User Tools

Site Tools


321battle

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

321battle [2020/01/06 16:13]
321battle [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== 3-2-1 BATTLE ======
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/09/20 - Seattle, WA - “BATTLE OF THE SEXES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Hawlee Cromwell vs. Steve West\\
 +02. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Mama Shango vs. The Bird\\
 +03. Eddie Van Glam vs. Nurse Black\\
 +04. Desi Derata vs. Gregor Sage\\
 +05. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles - Ladder Match: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. The Hall Sisters (Bambi Hall & Liiza Hall)\\
 +06. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Kikyo vs. Rook Kelly\\
 +07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Daniel Makabe vs. Izzy McQueen\\
 +08. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson) vs. Kimber Lee & Su Yung\\
 +09. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title - Four Way Match: Pitfall Jones vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Dave Turner vs. Rebel Kel\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD****
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/09/21 - Seattle, WA - “REBEL GIRLS 3” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Bambi Hall vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +02. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Desi Derata vs. Liiza Hall\\
 +03. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Christina Von Eerie vs. Hawlee Cromwell\\
 +04. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Rebel Kel vs. Su Yung\\
 +05. Izzy McQueen vs. Nurse Black\\
 +06. Kikyo vs. Mama Shango\\
 +07. Rebel Girls 3 - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Bambi Hall vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Desi Derata vs. Su Yung\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/10/04 - Seattle, WA - “10:4 OVER & OUT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kikyo vs. Steve Migs\\
 +02. Max Burnside vs. Tommy Lawless\\
 +03. Dave Turner vs. Seth Matthews\\
 +04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson)\\
 +05. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) vs. The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez)\\
 +06. Christian Andes vs. Jesus Christ Jr.\\
 +07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Izzy McQueen vs. Rook Kelly\\
 +08. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Steve West vs. The Bird\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD****
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/10/18 - Seattle, WA - “HORROR BUSINESS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jeff Cobb vs. Steve West\\
 +02. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Final: Rook Kelly vs. The Bird\\
 +03. No DQ Match: Allan Jepsen vs. Steve Migs\\
 +04. Tornado Tag Team Match: Friends With Medical Benefits (Nurse Black & Tommy Lawless) vs. The Battalion Stallions (Eddie Van Glam & Max Burnside)\\
 +05. Christian Andes vs. Mr. Fitness\\
 +06. Alex Zayne vs. Daniel Makabe\\
 +07. Halloween Custome Battle Royal (w/ Bambi Hall vs. Dave Turner vs. Izzy McQueen vs. Jesus Christ Jr. vs. Johnny Flynn vs. Liiza Hall vs. Lucky Strike Flynn vs. Nick Radford vs. Officer Dean Cooper vs. Thom Alman)\\
 +08. B-Boy vs. Kikyo\\
 +09. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez)\\
 +10. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Pitfall Jones vs. Desi Derata\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD****