User Tools

Site Tools


321battle

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

321battle [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== 3-2-1 BATTLE ======
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/09/20 - Seattle, WA - “BATTLE OF THE SEXES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Hawlee Cromwell vs. Steve West\\
 +02. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Mama Shango vs. The Bird\\
 +03. Eddie Van Glam vs. Nurse Black\\
 +04. Desi Derata vs. Gregor Sage\\
 +05. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles - Ladder Match: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. The Hall Sisters (Bambi Hall & Liiza Hall)\\
 +06. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Kikyo vs. Rook Kelly\\
 +07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Daniel Makabe vs. Izzy McQueen\\
 +08. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson) vs. Kimber Lee & Su Yung\\
 +09. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title - Four Way Match: Pitfall Jones vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Dave Turner vs. Rebel Kel\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD****
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/09/21 - Seattle, WA - “REBEL GIRLS 3” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Bambi Hall vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +02. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Desi Derata vs. Liiza Hall\\
 +03. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Christina Von Eerie vs. Hawlee Cromwell\\
 +04. Rebel Girls 3 - Round 1: Rebel Kel vs. Su Yung\\
 +05. Izzy McQueen vs. Nurse Black\\
 +06. Kikyo vs. Mama Shango\\
 +07. Rebel Girls 3 - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Bambi Hall vs. Christina Von Eerie vs. Desi Derata vs. Su Yung\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/10/04 - Seattle, WA - “10:4 OVER & OUT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kikyo vs. Steve Migs\\
 +02. Max Burnside vs. Tommy Lawless\\
 +03. Dave Turner vs. Seth Matthews\\
 +04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson)\\
 +05. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) vs. The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez)\\
 +06. Christian Andes vs. Jesus Christ Jr.\\
 +07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Izzy McQueen vs. Rook Kelly\\
 +08. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Steve West vs. The Bird\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD****
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/10/18 - Seattle, WA - “HORROR BUSINESS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jeff Cobb vs. Steve West\\
 +02. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title Tournament - Final: Rook Kelly vs. The Bird\\
 +03. No DQ Match: Allan Jepsen vs. Steve Migs\\
 +04. Tornado Tag Team Match: Friends With Medical Benefits (Nurse Black & Tommy Lawless) vs. The Battalion Stallions (Eddie Van Glam & Max Burnside)\\
 +05. Christian Andes vs. Mr. Fitness\\
 +06. Alex Zayne vs. Daniel Makabe\\
 +07. Halloween Custome Battle Royal (w/ Bambi Hall vs. Dave Turner vs. Izzy McQueen vs. Jesus Christ Jr. vs. Johnny Flynn vs. Liiza Hall vs. Lucky Strike Flynn vs. Nick Radford vs. Officer Dean Cooper vs. Thom Alman)\\
 +08. B-Boy vs. Kikyo\\
 +09. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Legion Of Gloom (Dante Smythe & River Strife) vs. The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez)\\
 +10. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Pitfall Jones vs. Desi Derata\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD****
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/11/01 - Seattle, WA - “321 THINGS I HATE ABOUT YOU [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Sarian Soft Paws vs. Liiza Hall\\
 +02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Pitfall Jones vs. Allan Jepsen\\
 +03. Dave Turner vs. Malcolm Phlex\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Gregory Iron vs. Kikyo vs. Jacub Soumis vs. Jesus Christ Jr.\\
 +05. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) vs. The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. Friends With Medical Benefits (Nurse Black & Tommy Lawless) vs. The Battalion Stallions (Eddie Van Glam & Max Burnside)\\
 +06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Bambi Hall vs. Judas Icarus\\
 +07. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Daniel Makabe vs. Travis Williams\\
 +08. Desi Derata & The Bird & The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson) & Officer Dean Cooper & Rook Kelly\\
 +2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/11/15 - Seattle, WA - “GONE WITH THE WEIRD” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Elliot Tyler vs. Travis Williams\\
 +02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Steve West vs. Pitfall Jones\\
 +03. Eddie Van Glam vs. Steve Migs\\
 +04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez) vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn)\\
 +05. Christian Andes vs. Mr. Fitness\\
 +06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Judas Icarus vs. Allan Jepsen\\
 +07. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Daniel Makabe vs. Sarian Soft Paws\\
 +08. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Solid Steel Title: Desi Derata vs. Rook Kelly\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/11/29 - Seattle, WA - “SEA PUNK” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Liiza Hall vs. Elliot Tyler\\
 +02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Steve West vs. Allan Jepsen\\
 +03. Jacub Soumis vs. Steve Migs\\
 +04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title - Four Way Match: The Bird vs. Logan Stunt vs. Max Burnside vs. Officer Dean Cooper\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Kikyo vs. Dave Turner vs. Lucky Strike Flynn vs. Malcolm Phlex\\
 +06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Sarian Soft Paws vs. Travis Williams\\
 +07. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Bambi Hall vs. Pitfall Jones\\
 +08. Effy vs. Eddie Van Glam\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/12/13 - Seattle, WA - “J.C. JR.’s BIRTHDAY BASH AT THE BEACH” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Liiza Hall vs. Travis Williams\\
 +02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Daniel Makabe vs. Elliot Tyler\\
 +03. Eddie Van Glam vs. Pink 3-2-1 Battle Ranger\\
 +04. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Tag Team Titles: The Romantic Nerds (Herman Nerdstrom & Romeo Ramirez) vs. Friends With Medical Benefits (Nurse Black & Tommy Lawless)\\
 +05. Jacub Soumis vs. Officer Dean Cooper\\
 +06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Bambi Hall vs. Allan Jepsen\\
 +07. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Steve West vs. Judas Icarus\\
 +08. Dave Turner & Sonico & The Bird vs. The Bowlers (Johnny Flynn & Lucky Strike Flynn) & Tony Baroni\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**3-2-1 BATTLE! - 2019/12/27 - Seattle, WA - “PAJAMA JAMMY JAM 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title - No. 1 Contendership Pajama Battle Royal (w/ Romeo Ramirez vs. Rook Kelly vs. Dave Turner vs. Eddie Van Glam vs. Herman Nerdstrom vs. Jacub Soumis vs. Tommy Lawless vs. Johnny Flynn vs. Steve Migs vs. Lucky Strike Flynn vs. Malcolm Phlex vs. Max Burnside)\\
 +02. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Sarian Soft Paws vs. Elliot Tyler\\
 +03. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Bambi Hall vs. Steve West\\
 +04. Bare Knuckle Brawl: Christian Andes vs. Mr. Fitness\\
 +05. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block A: Judas Icarus vs. Pitfall Jones\\
 +06. GO! Tournament 2019 - Block B: Daniel Makabe vs. Liiza Hall\\
 +07. 3-2-1 BATTLE! Seattle Underground Title - Four Way Match: The Bird vs. B-Boy vs. Kikyo vs. Sonico\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD****
  
321battle.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)