User Tools

Site Tools


aaa_2001_2010

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

aaa_2001_2010 [2020/05/02 18:22]
aaa_2001_2010 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== AAA (2001-2010) ======
 +**AAA – 2003/06/05 – El Toreo de Naucalpan – “TRIPLEMANIA XI”**\\
 +01. Hair vs. Hair Match: Heavy Metal vs. Pirata Morgan vs. El Texano vs. Sangre Chicana\\
 +02. Rayman & El Zorro vs. Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Aguila\\
 +03. Ester Moreno & Mascara Sagrada, Jr. & Mascarita Sagrada & May Flowers vs. Poly Star & El Picudo & Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas\\
 +04. Lizmark Sr. & La Parka & Octagon & Super Calo vs. Abismo Negro & Cibernetico & The Headhunters\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**AAA – TV – December 2003 / January 2004**\\
 +TV – 2003/12/27 (taped: San Luis Potosi – 2003/09/16)\\
 +01. “Los Diabolicos” (Mr. Condor & Gallego & Angel Mortal) v Chiva & Chamagol & Nino De Oro\\
 +02. Mini Espectro & Mini Chessman & Mini Ozz v Rocky Marvin & Octagoncito & Mascarita Sagrada\\
 +TV – 2004/01/03 (taped: San Luis Potosi – 2003/09/16)\\
 +03. Campeonato Mixto: Elektro Shock & Lady Apache v Chessman & Tiffany\\
 +04. Jaula Electrificada: Psicosis & Mr. Aguila v El Zorro & El Oriental\\
 +TV – 2004/01/10 (taped: Guadalajara – 2003/10/10)\\
 +05. Electro Shock & Alebrije & El Oriental v Abismo Negro & Charlie Manson & Juventud Guerrera\\
 +06. Campeonato contra Campeonato: Mr. Aguila v El Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2004/06/20 – Naucalpan – “TRIPLEMANIA XII”**\\
 +01. Oscar Sevilla & Pimpinela Escarlata & Cinthia Moreno & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Gran Apache & Polvo de Estrellas & Faby Apache & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Octagon & Heavy Metal & Intocable vs. Pirata Morgan & MS1 & Espectro Jr.\\
 +03. UWA World Light Heavyweight Title vs. Hair: Mr. Aguila vs. Zorro\\
 +04. Retirement Match: Charly Manson vs. Electroshock\\
 +05. Mask vs. Mask Match: La Parka vs. Cibernetico\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**AAA – TV – July 2004 / September 2004**\\
 +TV – 2004/07/17 (taped: Reynosa – 2004/05/01)\\
 +01. Gran Apache & Faby Apache v Chessman & Tiffany\\
 +02. Latin Lover & Gronda & Hector Garza v The Headhunters & Abyss\\
 +TV – 2004/08/28\\
 +03. Zorro & Electro Shock & Intocable v Juventud Guerrera & Charly Manson & Mr. Aguila\\
 +04. TripleMania XII Preview\\
 +TV – 2004/09/04\\
 +05. Black Maravilla & Inca v Dementia & Dragon\\
 +06. Los Vatos Locos (Silver Cat & Pecudo & Espritu) v Los Barrio Boys (Billy Boy & Alan & Decnis)\\
 +07. Zorro & Electro Shock & Intocable v Juventud Guerrera & Charly Manson & Mr. Aguila\\
 +08. Mascara contra Mascara: Cibernetico v La Parka jr.\\
 +TV – 2004/09/18 (taped: Toreo De Cuatro Caminos – “TripleMania XII – 2004/06/20)\\
 +09. Loser Must Retire: Electro Shock v Charly Manson\\
 +Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – TV – October 2004**\\
 +TV – 2004/10/02\\
 +01. The Black Family (Ozz & Scoria & Cuervo) vs. The Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnnis & Billy Boy)\\
 +02. Charly Manson & Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Aguila vs. El Zorro & Electro Shock & Intocable\\
 +TV – 2004/10/16\\
 +03. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Aguilita vs. Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito\\
 +04. Cuadrangular Por El Campeonato Mixto AAA: Electro Shock & Lady Apache vs. El Gran Apache & Faby Apache vs. Oriental & Cinthia Moreno vs. Chessman & Tiffany\\
 +05. Gronda & Heavy Metal & Intocable vs. Abismo Negro & La Fiera & Pirata Morgan\\
 +06. El Zorro vs. Charly Manson\\
 +07. Mr. Aguila vs. El Zorro (2003/10/26)\\
 +08. La Parka vs Cibernetico (Dog Collar, 4-Corners Street Fight)\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2005/05/15 – Gaudalajara – “TRIPLEMANIA XIII”**\\
 +01. El Angel & Sexy Francis & Lady Apache & Mascarita Sagrada & El Apache vs. Polvo de Estrellas & Tiffany & Mini Abismo Negro, El Texano\\
 +02. The Monster & Pirata Morgan & Tinieblas Jr. vs. El Alebrije & Hijo del Anibal & Tinieblas Sr.\\
 +03. CIMA & Electroshock & Intocable vs. Mr. Aguila & Charly Manson & Hator\\
 +04. Original Psicosis vs. Fake Psicosis\\
 +05. Latin Lover & El Zorro & Juventud Guerrera & LuzBel vs. Apocalyse & Alkatrazz & Tom Howard & The Predator\\
 +06. Konnan vs. Vampiro\\
 +07. Latin Lover & La Parka & Octagon vs. Chessman & Cibernetico & Fuerza Guerrera.\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**AAA – 2006/09/17 – Naucalpan – “Verano De Escandalo 2006″ (TV)**\\
 +01. Laredo Kid vs. Gran Apache vs. Kaoma Jr.\\
 +02. Elegido & Cynthia Moreno & Mascarita Sagrada, & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Pirata Morgan & La Diabolica & Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis II vs. Chessman & Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +04. Homicide & Low-Ki & Samoa Joe & AJ Styles vs. Abismo Negro & Charly Manson & Electroshock & Histeria\\
 +05. Estrellita & Cynthia Moreno vs. Traci Brooks & Tiana Ringer\\
 +06. Alan Stone & Hator & Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido vs. Brazo de Plata & Intocable & Oriental & Zorro\\
 +07. Low-Ki & Samoa Joe & AJ Styles & Homicide vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis II\\
 +08. Gronda II & Octagon & La Parka Jr. vs. Abyss & Jeff Jarrett & Konnan\\
 +Running Time: 240 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2006/10/28 – Televisa**\\
 +01. Mini Psicosis & Mini Charly Manson & Mini Abismo Negro vs. Octagoncito & Mascarita Divina & Mascarita Sagrada\\
 +02. “Barrio Boys” (Alan & Decnis & Billy Boy) vs. “Mexican Powers” (Crazy Boy & Psicosis & Joe Lider)\\
 +03. “La Secta” (Ozz & Scoria & Espiritu & Cuervo) vs. “Vipers Revolution” (Histeria & Charly Manson & Antifaz & Abismo Negro)\\
 +04. Scorpio jr. & Zumbido & Alan Stone & Hator vs. Orietal & Zorro & Intocable & Elejido\\
 +05. Chessman & Muerte Cibernetica & Konnan vs. Super Porky & Octagon & La Parka jr.\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – TRAGEDIAS DEL RING**\\
 +01. Pentagon (Jesus Salas) temporarily dies. He suffered total respiratory failure from mixing alcohol and drugs and was clinically dead for three minutes. Salas took a backdrop and lied motionless in the ring. Luckily the hospital was close to the arena because if it wasn’t he wouldn’t have made it. (1996/03/06)\\
 +02. Las Brujas vs. Cinthia & Esther Moreno. Esther breaks her leg on an Asai moonsault to the floor. (1999/03/07)\\
 +03. Brennen Brothers vs. Abismo Negro & Pentagon II. One of the brothers gets legitimately messed up from an Abismo piledriver. (1998/03/01)\\
 +04. Los Payasos vs. The Black Family vs. Los Vipers vs. Los Vatos Locos. Trying a ‘fall off a ladder onto tables’ spot, Charly Manson lands short. (2001/03/31)\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Abismo Negro & Jason the Terrible vs. Latin Lover & Gronda & La Parka Jr. Gronda snaps his leg. (2002/09/30)\\
 +06. Latin Lover & Shocker & Zorro vs. Abismo Negro & Chessman & Hator. Zorro gets knocked out cold by a leg drop. (2005/06/18)\\
 +07. Alan Stone & Antifaz & Intocable vs. Mr. Aguila & Charly Manson & Psicosis (2005/06/18). Intocable suffers serious injury after a dropkick from Psicosis.\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/02/09 – Puebla – “ENCUENTRA DE GIGANTES” [2013/03/10 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Mini Chessman & Mini Charly Manson & Mini Abismo Negro vs. La Parkita & Octagoncito & Mini Dizzy\\
 +02. Campeonato Mundial De Parejas – Tournament: Cuervo & Ozz vs. Chris Stone & Hator\\
 +03. Campeonato Mundial De Parejas – Tournament: Alan & Decnis vs. Zumbido & Alan Stone\\
 +04. Chain Match: Billy Boy vs. Gran Apache\\
 +05. “Consagrados” (Fuerza Guerrera & Pirata Morgan & Sangre Chicana & La Fiera) vs. “Mexican Powers” (Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis & Crazy Boy & Joe Lider)\\
 +06. “Vipers” (Antifaz & Mr. Niebla & Histeria & Abismo Negro) vs. Octagon & Zorro & La Parka & Alebrije\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/02/16 – Plaza de Toros de Uruapan, Michoacan [2013/03/17 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. La Diabolica & Lola Gonzalez & Vicky Carranza vs. Martha Villalobos & La Hechicera & Linda Star\\
 +02. Campeonato Mundial De Parejas – Tournament: Super Fly & Pegasso vs. Escoria & Espiritu\\
 +03. Campeonato Mundial De Parejas – Tournament: Alebrije & El Brazo vs. Joe Lider & Crazy Boy\\
 +04. “Los Consagrados” (Fuerza Guerrera & Sangre Chicana & Pirata Morgan) vs. Psicosis & Brazo De Plata Jr. & Tinieblas Jr.\\
 +05. Hator & Zumbido & Alan Stone & Scorpio jr. vs. Brazo De Plata & Octagon & La Parka & Intocable\\
 +06. “Legion Extranjera” (Black Buffalo & Head Hunter I & Nicho El Millionario) vs. “Hell Brothers” (Chessman & Cibernetico & Charly Manson)\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/02/23 – Queretaro [2013/03/24 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Polvo De Estrellas & Kaoma Jr. & Mini Charly Manson & Tiffany vs. Pimpinella Escarlata & Rey Cometa & Mascarita Devina & Estrellita\\
 +02. Campeonato Mundial De Parejas – Tournament: Cuervo & Ozz vs. Alebrije & El Brazo\\
 +03. Campeonato Mundial De Parejas – Tournament: Pirata Morgan & Charly Manson vs. Alan Stone & Zumbido\\
 +04. Black Buffalo & Nate Webb & Josh Raymond vs. Psicosis & Joe Lider & Crazy Boy\\
 +05. La Fiera & Sangre Chicana & Fuerza Guerrera vs. El Zorro & Octagon & Intocable\\
 +06. Handicap Match: Antifaz & Mr. Niebla & Abismo Negra & Histeria vs. Cibernetico & Chessman & Charly Manson\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/03/03 – Orizaba, Veracruz [2013/03/31 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Devina & Sexy Star & Billy Boy vs. Mini Charly Manson & Faby Apache & Gran Apache\\
 +02. Campeonato Mundial De Parejas – Tournament. Escoria & Espiritu vs. Alan & Decnis\\
 +03. Campeonato Mundial De Parejas – Tournament: Alan Stone & Zumbido vs. Super Fly & Pegasso\\
 +04. Sangre Chicana & Pirata Morgan & Fuerza Guerrera vs. Juventud Guerrera & Crazy Boy & Joe Lider\\
 +05. Histeria & Mr. Niebla & Abismo Negro & Antifaz vs. Lardo Kid & La Parka jr. & Latin Lover & Alebrije\\
 +06. Charly Manson & Chessman & Cibernetico vs. Black Magic (Norman Smiley) & Headhunter # 1 & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/03/25 – Plaza De Toros De Tula, Hidalago – “REINA DE REINAS 2007″ [2013/04/10 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Gallego & Mr. Condor vs. Chivas Rayadas I & II\\
 +AAA TV (SUN) 03/25 Plaza de Toros de Tula, Hidalago\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas – Semifinal – Battle Royal (w/ Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Sexy Star, Tiffany, Estrellita, Josseline, La Chola, La Diablica, La Hechicera, Lady Rabbit, Lola Gonzalez, Martha Villalobos, Mujer Demente, Vicky Carranza)\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider &Psicosis vs. Alan & Billy Boy & Decnnis\\
 +04. Reina De Reinas 2007 – Final – Elimination Match (w/ Tiffany, Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache, Miss Janeth, Rossy Moreno, Sexy Star)\\
 +05. Alan Stone & Hator & Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido vs. Alebrije & Intocable & Oriental & Zorro\\
 +06. Bull Terrier Match: Kenzo Suzuki vs. Cibernetico vs. La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/05/06 – Oaxaca [2007/05/13 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Mini Histeria & Mini Abismo Negro vs. Octagoncito & Mascarita Sagrada 2007\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Rossy Moreno & Tiffany vs. Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita & Sexy Star\\
 +03. Aerostar & Laredo Star & Pegasso & Super Fly vs. Alan & Decnnis & Gran Apache & Super Calo\\
 +04. Cuervo & Escoria & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider 6 Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis\\
 +05. Abismo Negro & Kenzo Suzuki & X-Pac vs. Intocable & Super Porky & Zorro\\
 +06. Mesias vs. Charly Manson\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/05/26 – Minatitlan, Veracruz [2007/06/23 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. “Payasos Diabolicos” (Miedo & Terrero & Carrona) vs. Nemesis & Nygma & Cannibal\\
 +02. La Diabolica & Faby Apache & Rossy Moreno vs. Cynthia Moreno & Sexy Star & Estrellita\\
 +03. Laredo Kid & Super Fly vs. Gran Apache & Super Calo\\
 +04. Fuerza Guerrera & Histeria & Antifaz & Psicosis vs. Alebrije & Juventud Guerrera & Charly Manson & El Elejido\\
 +05. Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider & Crazy Boy vs. Cuervo & Ozz & Scoria\\
 +06. Chessman & Cibernetico & Zorro vs. Mesias & Cuervo & Ozz & Scoria & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/05/30 – San Luis Potosi [2007/06/30 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. “Payasos Diabolicos” (Miedo & Terrero & Carrona) vs. “Fuerza Aerea” (Aero Star & Laredo Kid & Pegasso)\\
 +02. Mini Chessman & Polvo De Estrellas & Faby Apache & Gran Apache vs. Octagoncito & Pimpinella Escarlotta & Sexy Star & Billy Boy\\
 +03. Alan & Decnis & Super Calo & Fuerza Guerrera vs. Juventud Guerrera & Joe Lider & Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger\\
 +04. Head Hunter 1 & Kenzo Suzuki & Psicosis vs. Alebrije & Super Porky & El Elejido\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Chessman & Charly Manson & Zorro vs. Mesias & Cuervo & Ozz & Scoria\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/06/08 – Cozumel, Quintana Roo [2007/07/07 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Super Calo & Gran Apache vs. Super Fly & Laredo Kid\\
 +02. Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star & Estrellita vs. Angel Williams & Ayako Hamada & Faby Apache\\
 +03. Scoria & Espiritu & Psicosis vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Extreme Tiger\\
 +04. Scorpio jr. & Zumbido & Alan Stone vs. Oriental & El Elejido & Alebrije\\
 +05. Kenzo Suzuki & Mesias & Cuervo & Ozz vs. Cibernetico & Chessman & Zorro & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/06/10 – Merida [2007/07/14 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs. Angel Williams & Ayako Hamada\\
 +02. Sexy Star & Laredo Kid vs. Faby Apache & Gran Apache\\
 +03. Psicosis & Espiritu & Cuervo & Scoria vs. Joe Lider & Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger\\
 +04. Super Calo & Zumbido & Scorpio jr. & Alan Stone vs. Oriental & Alebrije & Zorro & Latin Lover\\
 +05. Kenzo Suzuki & Mesias & Ozz vs. Cibernetico & Chessman & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/06/17 – Toluca [2007/07/21 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Angel Mortal & Gallego & Mr. Condor vs. Aero Star & Explosivo & Canibal\\
 +02. Alan & Decnnis & Gran Apache & Super Calo vs. Laredo Kid & Pegasso & Rey Cometa & Super Fly\\
 +03. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache vs. Ayako Hamada & Rossy Moreno\\
 +04. Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs. Espiritu & Psicosis & Escoria\\
 +05. Alan Stone & Fuerza Guerrera & Scorpio Jr. vs. Alebrije & Octagon & Super Astro\\
 +06. La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover & Zorro vs. Mesias & Ozz & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/07/06 – Puebla [2007/08/04 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Payaso Carrona & Payaso Miedo & Payaso Terror vs. Canibal & Chiva Rayada I & Explosivo\\
 +02. Jesse & Nygma & Polvo de Esterllas & Yuriko vs. Aero Star & Nemesis AAA & Pegasso & Rey Cometa\\
 +03. Alfa & Fabi Apache & Gran Apache & Super Calo vs. Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata & Sexy Star & Super Fly\\
 +04. Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +05. Head Hunter I & Ron Killings & X-Pac vs. Alebrije & Latin Lover & Zorro\\
 +06. Mesias vs. Cibernetico\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/07/16 – Torneo De Cuatro Caminos – “TripleMania XV” [2007/08/11 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Gran Apache & Laredo Kid vs. Super Calo & Super Fly\\
 +02. Street Fight: Juventud Guerrera vs. Fuerza Guerrera\\
 +03. HeadHunter I & Rikishi & Ron Killings & Sabu vs. La Parka  & Latin Lover & The Animal & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/07/16 – Torneo De Cuatro Caminos – “TripleMania XV” [2007/08/18 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Octagoncito & Oriental & Pimpinella Escarlata vs.  Alfa & Casandro & Fabi Apache & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Gran Apache & Laredo Kid vs. Super Calo & Super Fly\\
 +03. Street Fight: Juventud Guerrera vs. Fuerza Guerrera\\
 +04. Mask vs. Mask Match: Super Calo vs. Super Fly\\
 +05. Cuervo & Ozz vs. Joe Lider & Crazy Boy\\
 +06. Cage Match: Cibernetico & Chessman & Charly Manson vs.  El Mesias & X-Pac & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/08/31 – Plaza de Toros Moroleon [2007/09/29 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Alfa & Gran Apache & Toxico AAA vs. Aero Star & Pegasso & Rey Cometa\\
 +02. Cuervo & Escoria & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Alebrije & El Angel & Extreme Tiger & Tinieblas Jr.\\
 +03. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Calo vs. Decnis & Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido\\
 +04. El Mesias & Kenzo Suzuki vs. Cibernetico & La Parka Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/09/09 – Chihuahua [2007/10/06 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs. Escoria & Espiritu & Head Hunter I & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +02. Laredo Kid & Latin Lover & Ricky Marvin vs. Abismo Negro & Histeria & Mr. Niebla\\
 +03. Cage Match: Chessman & Zorro vs. Cuervo & Ozz\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/09/16 – Plaza De Toros, Guadalajara, Jalisco – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2007″ [2007/10/27 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Domo De La Muerte: Charly Manson & Chessman & Cibernetico & Zorro vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Espiritu & Ozz\\
 +02. Decnis & Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Calo\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: El Mesias vs. Chessman\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/09/30 – Villahermosa, Tabasco [2007/10/13 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs. Faby Apache & Alfa\\
 +02. “Bellos Stone” (Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Calo) vs. “Guapos VIP” (Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido & Decnnis)\\
 +03. “La Secta” (Cuervo & Ozz & Scoria & Spiritu) vs. “Mexican Powers” (Juventud Guerrera & Joe Lider & Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger)\\
 +04. “Hell Brothers” (Cibernetico & Chessman & Charlie Manson) vs. X-Pac & Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/10/07 – Naucalpan – “EL HOMENAJE A ANTONIO PENA” [2007/10/20 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Octagoncito & Mascarita Divina & La Parkita vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Lumberjack Match: Billy Boy & Fabi Apache & Cassandro & Mini Abismo Negro vs. Super Fly & Cinthia Moreno & Pimpinela Escarlata & Mascarita Sagrada\\
 +03. Lights Out Match: Mr. Niebla & Histeria & Psicosis vs. Octagon & El Alebrije & El Elegido\\
 +04. Extreme Rules Match: Halloween & Nicho El Millonario & Extreme Tiger vs. Juventud Guerrera & Joe Lider & Crazy Boy\\
 +06. La Copa Antonio Pena – Gauntlet Match: Charly Manson vs. Alan Stone vs. Brazo De Plata vs. Kenzo Suzuki vs. Konnan vs. Laredo Kid vs. Mascara Divina vs. La Parka jr. vs. Ron Killings vs. Scorpio jr. vs. Scott Hall vs. Sean Waltman\\
 +07. Domo De La Muerte: El Zorro & Abismo Negro & Electroshock vs. Cibernetico & Chessman & El Intocable\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/11/16 – Xalapa [2007/12/29 – Televisa]**\\
 +01. Angel & El Brazo & Super AAA vs. Barbaroja & Billy Boy & Pirata Morgan jr.\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache & Ayako Hamada vs. Estrellita & Linda Star & Sexy Star\\
 +03. Escoria & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Aero Star & Rey Cometa & Super Fly\\
 +04. Chain Match: Scorpio jr. & Zumbido vs. Alan Stone & Intocable\\
 +05. Electroshock & Zorro vs. Charly Manson & Chessman\\
 +06. Brazo De Plata & Elegido & Octagon & La Parka vs. Head Hunter A & Konnan & Mesias & X-Pac\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2007/11/20 - Madero, Mexico - "GUERRA DE TITANES 2007"\\
 +**01. AAA World Tag Team Titles - Four Corners Ladder Match: The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Joe Lider) vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Extreme Tiger & Halloween) vs. Los Hell Brothers (Charly Manson & Chessman) vs. Sabu & Teddy Hart\\
 +02. Mexican National Tag Team Titles - Double Dog Collar Match: La Parka & Octagon vs. La Legion Extranjera (Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki)\\
 +03. Six Way Hair vs. Hair Steel Cage Match: Alan Stone vs. Decnis vs. El Intocable vs. Super Calo vs. Zumbido vs. Scorpio Jr.\\
 +04. AAA World Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: El Mesias vs. Cibernetico vs. El Zorro\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**AAA – 2007/12/02 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey (TV Canal 12)**\\
 +01. Pirata Morgan & Sangre Chicana vs. Rey Cometa & Super Fly (2007/09/30)\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Mascarita Sagrada 2007 vs. Ayako Hamada & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +03. Decnnis & Super Calo vs. Antifaz del Norte & Espy­ritu\\
 +04. Bull Terrier Match: Zorro vs. Alan Stone vs. Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 60 mins – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/01/12 – TV (taped: 2007/11/30 – Ciudad Madero – “GUERRA DE TITANES”)**\\
 +01. Super Fly & Rey Cometa & Aero Star vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo & Dark Escoria\\
 +02. Mexican National Tag Team Titles: La Parka & Octagon vs. Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +03. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Mesias vs. Zorro vs. Cibernetico (Cibernetico gets badly burned)\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/01/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (2007/12/14 – Chilpancingo)**\\
 +01. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Jerrito Estrada vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Dizzy & Mascarita Divina\\
 +02. Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown vs. Aerostar & Rey Cometa & Super Fly\\
 +03. Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera & Taiji Ishimori vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Calo\\
 +04. Casandro & Intocable & Mascara Divina & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Jesse & Nygma & Polvo De Estrella & Yuriko\\
 +05. Charly Manson & Chessman vs. Extreme Tiger & Halloween\\
 +06. Cuervo & Escoria & Mesias & Ozz vs. Head Hunter I & Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan & Zorro\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/02/17 – TV (taped: 2008/02/10 – Plaza De Toros De Ixtapaluca)**\\
 +01. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Dizzy & Octagoncito vs. Mascarita de la Muerte & Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman\\
 +02. Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera & Ultimo Gladiador vs. “La Familia de Tijuana” (Extreme Tiger & Halloween & TJ Extreme)\\
 +03. Abismo Negro vs. Mr. Niebla\\
 +04. Intocable & Laredo Kid & Octagon vs. Los Guapos VIP (Decnis & Scorpio Jr. & Zumbido\\
 +05. Ron “The Truth” Killings & Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro vs. Alan Stone & Alebrije & Charly Manson\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/05/03 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/04/05 – Torreon)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Gato Eveready vs. Picudo & Toxico\\
 +02. Mascarita de la Muerte & Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria vs. Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Dizzy & Octagoncito\\
 +03. Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs. Billy Boy & Mari Apache\\
 +04. Jack Evans & Kenzo Suzuki & Teddy Hart vs. Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +05. Alan Stone & El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs. Dark Cuervo & Mesias & Dark Ozz\\
 +06. Cibernetico vs. Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/05/10 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/04/10 – Toluca)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Angel & Gato Eveready vs. Operativo & Picudo & Toxico\\
 +02. Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko vs. Cassandro & Pasion Cristal & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +03. Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera\\
 +04. Histeria & Mr. Niebla & Psicosis vs. Fake Abismo Negro & Charly Manson & Brazo De Plata\\
 +05. Dark Escoria & Mesias & Dark Ozz vs. Electro Shock & Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/05/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/04/16 – Celaya)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Pegasso & Super Fly vs. Gallego & Gran Apache & Mr. Condor\\
 +02. Extreme Tiger & Halloween & TJ Xtreme vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera\\
 +03. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. Charly Manson & Chessman\\
 +04. Black Abyss & Mr. Niebla & Psicosis vs. Abismo Negro & Intocable & Brazo De Plata\\
 +05. Konnan & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/05/24 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/04/27 – Zapopan)**\\
 +01. Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown vs. Aero Star & Pegasso & Super Fly\\
 +02. AAA Tag Titles: Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Head Hunter I & Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. Alan Stone & El Alebrije & Laredo Kid\\
 +04. Black Abyss & Mr. Niebla vs. Abismo Negro & Brazo De Plata\\
 +05. Charly Manson & Chessman & La Parka vs. Electro Shock & Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan\\
 +06. Cibernetico vs. Zorro vs. Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/05/31 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/04/30 – Aguascalientes)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Angel & Gato Everady vs. Angel Mortal & Gran Apache & Mr. Condor\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Calo vs. Extreme Tiger & Halloween & TJ Xtreme\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart\\
 +04. Black Abyss vs. Brazo De Plata\\
 +05. Dark Escoria & Mesias & Dark Ozz vs. Electro Shock & Head Hunter I & Konnan\\
 +06. Zorro vs. Cibernetico\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/06/07 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/05/02 – Vera Cruz)**\\
 +01. Pirata Morgan & El Hijo De Pirata Moragn & Pirata Morgan jr. vs. Aero Star & Gato Eveready & Super Fly\\
 +02. Mari Apache vs. Fabi Apache\\
 +03. Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown vs. Alebrije & Intocable & Laredo Kid\\
 +04. Antifaz del Norte & Histeria & Mr. Niebla vs. Abismo Negro & Octagon & Brazo De Plata\\
 +05. Zorro vs. Mesias\\
 +06. Charly Manson & Chessman & Cibernetico vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Escoria & Dark Espiritu\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/06/14 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/05/19 – Leon, Guanajuato)**\\
 +01. Night Queens (Jesse & Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko) vs. New Barrio Boys (Alan & Javi & Kevin & Ricky)\\
 +02. La Diabolica & Mari Apache & Martha Villalobos vs. Estrellita & Fabi Apache & Cinthia Moreno\\
 +03. Tijuana Family (Extreme Tiger & TJ Extreme & Halloween) vs. La Hermandad (Joe Lider & Nicho & X-Fly)\\
 +04. Brazo De Plata & Oriental vs. Vipers Revolution (Mr. Niebla & Psicosis)\\
 +05. Three Way Dance: Alan Stone & La Parka vs. Konnan & Kenzo Suzuki vs. Mesias & Dark Ozz\\
 +06. Hell Brothers (Chessman & Cibernetico) vs. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans)\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/06/21 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/05/25 – Morelia – “REINA DE REINAS 2008″)**\\
 +01. Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan jr. & Hijo Del Pirata Morgan & Barba Roja vs. Gato Eveready & Pegaso & Aero Star & El Angel\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas 2008 – Round 1: Carlos Amano vs. La Diabolica vs. Cinthia Moreno vs. Estrellita vs. Ayako Hamada\\
 +03. Reina de Reinas 2008 – Round 1: Martha Villalobos vs. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Sonoko Kato vs. Sexy Star vs. Mari Apache\\
 +04. Reina de Reinas 2008 – Round 1: Vicky Carranza vs. Dynamite Kansai vs. Mayumi Ozaki vs. AKINO vs. Fabi Apache\\
 +05. Reina de Reinas 2008 – Final: Ayako Hamada vs. Mari Apache vs. Fabi Apache\\
 +06. La Parka & Chessman & Superfly vs. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans) & Konnan\\
 +07. Cibernetico vs. Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/06/28 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/05/30 – Cancun)**\\
 +01. Relevos Increibles: Billy Boy & Ayako Hamada & Mari Apache vs. Gran Apache & Fabi Apache & Estrellita\\
 +02. Mexican Powers (Juventud Guerrera & Crazy Boy) vs. Tijuana Family (Halloween & Extreme Tiger) vs. Hermandad (Joe Lider & Nicho El Millonario)\\
 +03. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans) vs. Mesias & Dark Ozz\\
 +04. La Parka & Alan Stone vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Electroshock\\
 +05. Konnan & Zorro vs. Hell Brothers (Cibernetico & Chessman)\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/07/05 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/06/01 – Yucatan)**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Estrellita & Gato Eveready vs. Mari Apache & Ayako Hamada & Yuriko\\
 +02. Billy Boy vs. Apache\\
 +03. Mexican Powers (Juventud Guerrera & Crazy Boy) vs. La Hermandad (Joe Lider & Nicho El Millonario)\\
 +04. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans) vs. Tijuana Family (Halloween & Extreme Tiger)\\
 +05. Chessman vs. Mesias\\
 +06. Cibernetico & La Parka & Alan Stone vs. Zorro & Konnan & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/07/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/06/14 – Mexico City – “TRIPLEMANIA XVI”)**\\
 +01. La Secta (Ozz & Cuervo & Scoria & Spiritu) vs. Real Fuerza Aerea (Aerostar & Superfly & El Angel)\\
 +02. Octagon & Alan Stone & Brazo de Plata vs. Vipers Revolution (Psicosis & Histeria & Black Abyss)\\
 +03. Tijuana Family (Halloween & Extreme Tiger & TJ Extreme) vs. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans & Bryan Danielson) vs. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Ricky Marvin & Ultimo Gladiador)\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Fabi Apache vs. Mari Apache\\
 +05. AAA Heavyweight Title: Cibernetico vs. Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/07/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/06/14 – Mexico City – “TRIPLEMANIA XVI”)**\\
 +01. Tijuana Family (Halloween & Extreme Tiger & TJ Extreme) vs. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans & Bryan Danielson) vs. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Ricky Marvin & Ultimo Gladiador)\\
 +02. Hair vs. Hair Match: Fabi Apache vs. Mari Apache\\
 +03. Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki & Bobby Lashley vs. La Parka & Chessman & Silver King\\
 +04. AAA Heavyweight Title: Cibernetico vs. Zorro\\
 +05. 15-Minute Street Fight: Vampiro vs. Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/07/26 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/06/29 – Irapuato)**\\
 +01. Night Queens (Polvo & Nigma & Jesse) vs. Gato Eveready & Argenis & El Angel\\
 +02. El Apache & Mari Apache vs. Oriental & Cinthia Moreno\\
 +03. Vipers Revolution (Psicosis & Black Abyss & Histeria) vs. Billy Boy & Yuriko & Superfly\\
 +04. Guapos VIP (Decnis & El Brazo) & Pirata Morgan vs. Brazo de Plata & Elegido & Alebrije\\
 +05. Chessman vs. Dark Ozz\\
 +06. Zorro & Kenzo Suzuki & Electroshock vs. La Parka & Silver King & Vampiro\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/08/09 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/07/13 – Salamanca)**\\
 +01. Los Piratas (Pirata Morgan Jr. & Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Barba Roja) vs. Billy Boy & Gato Eveready & Argenis\\
 +02. Los Apaches (El Apache & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache) vs. Oriental & Cinthia Moreno & Ayako Hamada\\
 +03. Real Fuerza Aerea (Superfly & Aerostar & El Angel) vs. Vipers Revolution (Psicosis & Histeria & Black Abyss)\\
 +04. Kenzo Suzuki & Head Hunter & Jack Evans vs. La Parka & Alan Stone & Elegido\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Chessman & Vampiro vs. Mesias & Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/08/16 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/07/20 – Monterrey)**\\
 +01. Tito Santana II & Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Escorpion Negro vs. Javi & Kevin & Ricky & Baby Rap\\
 +02. AAA Minis Tournament: Mini Histeria vs. Mascarita Sagrada\\
 +03. AAA Minis Tournament: Mini Abismo Negro vs. La Parkita\\
 +04. Los Piratas (Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. & Hijo del Pirata) vs. Elegido & Gato Eveready & Aerostar\\
 +05. Psycho Circus (Zombie Clown & Killer Clown & Psycho Clown) vs. Brazo de Plata & El Angel & Alebrije\\
 +06. Electroshock & Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans) vs. Chessman & Crazy Boy & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +07. AAA Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contender – Gauntlet Match (w/ Mesias, La Parka, Dark Ozz, Black Abyss, Alan Stone, Joe Lider, Konnan, Chessman, Head Hunter & Kenzo Suzuki)\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/08/23 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/07/25 – Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman\\
 +02. Atomic Boy vs. Mascarita de la Muerte\\
 +03. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache & Sexy Star vs. Ayako Hamada & Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart\\
 +05. Bullterrier: La Parka Jr. & Octagon vs. Electro Shock & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +06. Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs. Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +07. Vampiro vs. Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/08/30 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/07/31 – Toluca)**\\
 +01. Jerrito Estrada vs. Mini Charlie Manson\\
 +02. El Oriental & Cinthia Moreno vs. El Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Psycho Circus (Zombie & Killer & Psycho Clown) vs. Brazo de Plata & Gato Eveready & El Angel\\
 +04. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Ultimo Gladiador) vs. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans)\\
 +05. Gronda & La Parka & El Elegido vs. Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki & Head Hunter\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/09/06 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/08/08 – Ciudad Madero)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Argenis & Baby Rap vs. Tito Santana & Tigre Cota & Rio Bravo\\
 +02. Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +03. Los Apaches (El Apache & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache) vs. El Oriental & Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera\\
 +04. Alas de Oro Tournament: Dark Scoria vs. Ultimo Gladiador vs. Aerostar vs. Superfly vs. Gato Eveready vs.\\
 +El Angel vs. Extreme Tiger vs. Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +05. Los Metrosexuales (El Brazo & Decnnis & Escorpion Negro) vs. Brazo de Plata & El Elegido & Alebrije\\
 +06. Hell Brothers (Cibernetico & Chessman) vs. Mesias & Dark Cuervo vs. Konnan & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/09/13 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/08/15 – Mexico City)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Argenis & Gato Eveready vs. Los Diabolicos (Mr. Condor & Angel Mortal & Gallego)\\
 +02. Mini Kenzo Suzuki vs. Octagoncito\\
 +03. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Ultimo Gladiador) vs. Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario)\\
 +04. Ricky Marvin & Chessman vs. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans)\\
 +05. Silver King & Alan Stone & El Elegido vs. La Secta (Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria)\\
 +06. Zorro & Kenzo Suzuki & Electroshock vs. Cibernetico & La Parka & Gronda\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2008/09/14 - Zapopan, Mexico - "VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2008"\\
 +**01. AAA World Mixed Tag Team Titles: Gran Apache & Mary Apache vs. Cynthia Moreno & El Oriental\\
 +02. El Alebrije & El Elegido & Super Porky vs. Guapos VIP (Decnis & El Brazo & Escorpion Negro Jr.)\\
 +03. AAA World Mini's Title Tournament - Final - Three Way Elimination Match: Mini Charly Manson vs. Mini Abismo Negro vs. Octagoncito\\
 +04. Gronda & La Parka & Super Fly vs. La Legion Extranjera (Electroshock & El Zorro & Kenzo Suzuki)\\
 +05. AAA World Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: La Familia de Tijuana (Extreme Tiger & Halloween) vs. La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario) vs. The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Ultimo Gladiador) vs. The Hart Foundation 2.0 (Jack Evans & Teddy Hart)\\
 +06. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Cibernetico vs. Chessman\\
 +07. Steel Cage Match: Vampiro Canadiense vs. El Mesias\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/09/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/08/17 – Tlahuelilpan)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Charlie Manson\\
 +02. Los Piratas (Pirata Morgan Jr. & Hijo del Pirata & Barba Roja) vs. Billy Boy & Gato Eveready & El Angel\\
 +03. Cinthia Moreno & Polvo de Estrellas vs. Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +04. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans) vs. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Ricky Marvin)\\
 +05. Pirata Morgan & El Brazo & Decnnis vs. El Elegido, Alan Stone & Aerostar\\
 +06. Cibernetico & La Parka & Superfly vs. Zorro & Kenzo Suzuki & Electroshock\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/09/27 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/08/31 – Monterrey)**\\
 +01. Mini Abismo Negro vs. Atomic Boy\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Sexy Star vs. Cinthia Moreno & La Diabolica\\
 +03. Poder del Norte (Tito Santana & Tigre Cota & Rio Bravo) vs. Billy Boy & El Angel & Superfly\\
 +04. Golden Wings Tournament: Jack Evans vs. Aerostar\\
 +05. Mesias & Dark Ozz & Dark Scoria vs. Vampiro & El Elegido & Mascara Divina\\
 +06. Cibernetico & Chessman & Silver King vs. Zorro & Electroshock & Teddy Hart\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/10/04 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/09/07 – Pachuca Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Billy Boy & Gato Eveready vs. Angel Mortal & Gallego & Mr.Condor\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs. Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera & Oriental\\
 +03. Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +04. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. Extreme Tiger & Halloween\\
 +05. Alan Stone & El Elegido & Vampiro vs. Cuervo & Mesias & Ozz\\
 +06. Electro Shock & Kenzo Suzuki & Chessman vs. Cibernetico & La Parka Jr. & Super Fly\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/10/11 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/09/14 – Zapopan – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2008″)**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Oriental & Cinthia Moreno vs. Gran Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. AAA Minis Title: Mini Charly Manson vs. Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles – Ladder Match: Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs. Teddy Hart & Jack Evans vs. Crazy Boy & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title: Cibernetico vs. Chessman\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/10/18 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/09/14 – Zapopan – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2008″)**\\
 +01. Brazo de Plata & El Elegido & Alebrije vs. Metrosexuales (El Brazo & Decnnis & Escorpion Negro)\\
 +02. La Parka & Gronda & Superfly vs. Zorro & Kenzo Suzuki & Electroshock\\
 +03. Steel Cage Match: Mesias vs. Vampiro\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/10/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/09/21 – Oaxaca)**\\
 +01. Oriental & Cinthia Moreno vs. El Apache & Fabi Apache\\
 +02. SuperFly vs. Electroshock\\
 +03. Vampiro & Alan Stone & El Elegido vs. La Secta (Ozz & Cuervo & Scoria)\\
 +04. Psycho Circus (Zombie & Killer & Psycho Clown) vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Teddy Hart & Jack Evans\\
 +05. Cibernetico vs. Chessman vs. Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/11/01 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/10/05 – Puebla)**\\
 +01. El Brazo & Escorpion Negro Jr. & Decniss vs. Billy Boy & Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan vs. El Alebrije & El Elegido\\
 +03. Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +04. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz vs. Aerostar & Silver King & Vampiro\\
 +05. Cibernetico & La Parka Jr. & Super Fly vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/11/08 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/10/10 – Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Bellos Stone (Alan Stone & Chris Stone) vs. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans)\\
 +02. Psycho Circus (Zombie & Killer & Psycho Clown) vs. Black Family (Cuervo & Scoria & Espiritu)\\
 +03. Konnan & Electroshock vs. Octagon & SuperFly\\
 +04. Chessman vs. Mesias\\
 +05. Zorro vs. Cibernetico\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/11/15 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/10/15 – San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. Los Metrosexuales (El Brazo & Decnnis & Escorpion Negro) vs. Pimpinela Escarlata & Gato Eveready & Alebrije\\
 +02. El Elegido & Chris Stone vs. Pirata Morgan & Hijo del Pirata\\
 +03. La Hermandad (Joe Lider & Nicho El Millonario) vs. Hart Foundation 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans)\\
 +04. Konnan & Kenzo Suzuki & Electroshock vs. La Parka & Aerostar\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Zorro vs. Mesias & Chessman\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/11/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/10/24 – Veracruz – “Antonio Pena Memorial”)**\\
 +01. Mini Charlie Manson & Octagoncito & Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Chessman & Mascarita de la Muerte\\
 +02. Antonio Pena Memorial Tournament: Gato Eveready vs. Extreme Tiger vs. Crazy Boy vs. Mesias vs. Silver King vs. Scoria vs. Psicosis vs. Aerostar vs. Pirata Morgan vs. El Elegido vs. Histeria vs. Alebrije vs. Cuervo\\
 +03. “Position vs. Retirement” Steel Cage Match: Team Konnan (Konnan & Kenzo Suzuki & Electroshock & Rellik) vs. Team Roldan (La Parka & Octagon & Superfly & Latin Lover)\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/11/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/10/24 – Veracruz – “Antonio Pena Memorial”)**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata & Super Porky vs. Cinthia Moreno & El Brazo & Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Esterllas\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles – Ladder Match: Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone\\
 +03. Street Fight: Cibernetico vs. Zorro vs. Chessman\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2008/12/06 - Orizaba, Mexico - "GUERRA DE TITANES 2008"\\
 +**01. AAA World Mixed Tag Team Titles: Cynthia Moreno & El Oriental vs. Faby Apache & Gran Apache\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles: La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario) vs. The Hart Foundation 2.0 (Jack Evans & Teddy Hart)\\
 +03. D-Generation MEX (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero & X-Pac) vs. La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz)\\
 +04. La Legion Extranjera (El Padrino & Kenzo Suzuki & Rellik) vs. Alan Stone & La Parka & Octagon\\
 +05. Latin Lover vs. Konnan\\
 +06. AAA World Heavyweight Title - Ladder Match: El Mesias vs. El Zorro\\
 +07. Six Way Domo De La Muerte Mask vs. Hair Steel Cage Match: Electroshock vs. El Elegido vs. Pirata Morgan vs. Super Fly vs. Super Porky vs. El Brazo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/12/13 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/11/15 – Vuernavaca, Moreloes)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany vs. Estrellita & Fabi Apache\\
 +02. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone\\
 +03. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero & X-Pac vs. Billy Boy & Crazy Boy & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Jack Evans & Mesias & Teddy Hart vs. Escoria & Espiritu & Ozz\\
 +05. Konnan & Rellik & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & La Parka Jr. & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/12/14 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (2008/12/06 – Orizaba – “GUERRA DE TITANES”)**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles: Los Apaches (El Gran Apache & Fabi Apache) vs. La Dinastia (Cinthia Moreno & Oriental)\\
 +02. La Secta (Dark Scoria & Dark Cuervo & Dark Oz) vs. D-MEX (X-Pac & Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero)\\
 +03. Latin Lover vs. Konnan\\
 +04. Cage Match – Loser looses Hair or Mask (w/ Pirata Morgan, Superfly, Electroshock, Elegido, Super Porky, Brazo)\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/12/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/11/17 – Domo De La Feria De Leon)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Gato Eveready & Gran Apache vs. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II\\
 +02. Aerostar & El Angel vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart\\
 +03. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero & X-Pac vs. Crazy Boy & Oriental & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Latin Lover vs. Zorro\\
 +05. La Parka & Mesias & Super Fly vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan & Rellik\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2008/12/21 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (2008/12/06 – Orizaba – “GUERRA DE TITANES”)**\\
 +01. AAA Tag Team Titles: La Hermandad (Nicho el Millonario & Joe Lider) vs. Hart Foundation V 2.0 (Teddy Hart & Jack Evans)\\
 +02. Legion Extranjera Match: El Padrino & Rellik & Kenzo Suzuki vs. Octagon & Alan Stone & La Parka\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: El Mesias vs. El Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/01/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION**\\
 +Year in Review – January-June 2008\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/01/24 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION**\\
 +Year in Review – July-December 2008\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/01/31 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/12/17 – Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Chessman vs. Zorro\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles – Ladder Match: Joe Lider & Nicho El Millonario vs. Teddy Hart & Jack Evans vs. Extreme Tiger & KENTA\\
 +03. Konnan & Electroshock & El Padrino vs. Mesias & Alan Stone & Abismo Negro\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/02/07 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2008/12/19 – Chilpancingo)**\\
 +01. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis III vs. Mascarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Espectro de Ultratumba & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan vs. El Angel & Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +03. Extreme Tiger & KENTA vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +04. Chessman & Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Espiritu & Ozz\\
 +05. Electro Shock & Konnan & Zorro vs. La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover & Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/02/14 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/01/18 – Guanajuato)**\\
 +01. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II vs. Aerostar & El yngel & Laredo Kid\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs. Fabi Apache & Gran Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero & X-Pac vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart & Zorro\\
 +04. Chessman & Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Espy­ritu & Ozz\\
 +05. Abismo Negro & La Parka Jr. & Mesias vs. Black Abyss & Electro Shock & Konnan\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/02/21 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/01/25 – Salamanca)**\\
 +01. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis III vs. Mascarita Divina & Mascarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown vs. El Angel & Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +03. Aerostar & El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs. Decnnis & El Brazo & Pirata Morgan\\
 +04. Black Abyss & Teddy Hart & Zorro vs. Abismo Negro & Gronda II & Super Fly\\
 +05. El Mesias & La Parka Jr. & Silver King vs. Electro Shock & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/02/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/02/15 – Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Tito Santana II & Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Billy Boy vs. Laredo Kid & El Angel & Aerostar & Gato Everady\\
 +02. Super Fly & Ultimo Gladiador & Joe Lider vs. Electroshock & Teddy Hart & Jack Evans\\
 +03. Zorro vs. X-Pac\\
 +04. Mesias vs. Chessman\\
 +05. Abismo Negro & Alan Stone & Latin Lover vs. Black Abyss & Konnan & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/02/28 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/01/31 – Chalco)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Argenis & Gato Eveready vs. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II\\
 +02. El Alebrije & El Elegido & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Decnnis & El Brazo & Escorpion Negro Jr.\\
 +03. Electro Shock & Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. El Angel & Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +04. Chessman vs. Ozz\\
 +05. Black Abyss & Konnan & Zorro vs. Abismo Negro & Alan Stone & Gronda II\\
 +06. Joe Lider & Kenzo Suzuki & Nicho El Millionario vs. La Parka Jr. & Mesias & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/03/07 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/02/07 – Tlaxcala)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis III\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs. Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno & Oriental\\
 +03. Extreme Tiger & KENTA vs. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario & Zorro vs. La Parka Jr. & Silver King & X-Pac\\
 +05. Mesias vs. Chessman\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/03/14 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/02/15 – Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Tito Santana II & Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Billy Boy vs. Laredo Kid & El Angel & Aerostar & Gato Everady\\
 +02. Super Fly & Ultimo Gladiador & Joe Lider vs. Electroshock & Teddy Hart & Jack Evans\\
 +03. Zorro vs. X-Pac\\
 +04. Mesias vs. Chessman\\
 +05. Abismo Negro & Alan Stone & Latin Lover vs. Black Abyss & Konnan & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/03/21 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/02/18 – Celaya, Guanajuato)**\\
 +01. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II vs. El Angel & Gato Eveready & Gran Apache\\
 +02. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +03. Black Abyss vs. Abismo Negro\\
 +04. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. Crazy Boy & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +05. La Parka Jr. vs. Silver King\\
 +06. Charly Manson & Latin Lover & X-Pac vs. Electro Shock & Konnan & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/03/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/03/15 – Guadalajara – “REY DE REYES 2009 – PART 1″)**\\
 +01. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: Black Abyss vs. Ozz vs. Abismo Negro vs. Latin Lover\\
 +02. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: Alan Stone vs. Elegido vs. Silver King vs. Joe Lider\\
 +03. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: Octagon vs. Super Fly vs. Electroshock vs. Nicho El Millonario\\
 +04. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: La Parka vs. Super Porky vs. Kenzo Suzuki vs. Escoria\\
 +05. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title – Cage Match: Chessman vs. Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/03/28 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/02/28 – Teopanzolco)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Oriental & Tiffany vs. Fabi Apache & Gran Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly vs. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II\\
 +03. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs. Abismo Negro & El Elegido\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario & Silver King vs. Alex Koslov & Crazy Boy & La Parka\\
 +05. Cuervo & Ozz & Zorro vs. Charly Manson & Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/03/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/03/15 – Guadalajara – “REY DE REYES 2009 – PART 2″)**\\
 +01. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart & Zorro vs. Alex Koslov & X-Pac & Charly Manson\\
 +02. Joaquin Roldan’s Hair vs. Arturo Rivera’s Hair: Vampiro vs. Konnan\\
 +03. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Final: Electroshock vs. Silver King vs. Latin Lover vs. La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/04/05 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/03/20 – Ciudad Madero Tamaulipas)**\\
 +01. El Oriental & Cinthia Moreno vs. Aerostar & Faby Apache\\
 +02. Konnan & Silver King vs. Marco Corleone & La Parka\\
 +03. X-Pac & Charly Manson & El Mesias vs. Chessman & El Zorro & Electroshock\\
 +04. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Domo De La Muerte (w/ Juventud Guerrera, Crazy Boy, Nicho el Millonario, Joe Lider, Alex Koslov, Laredo Kid, Extreme Tiger, Teddy Hart, Jack Evans, Billy Boy, Super Fly, Dark Escoria, Alan Stone)\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/04/11 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/03/15 – Guadalajara – “REY DE REYES 2009 – PART 1″)**\\
 +01. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: Black Abyss vs. Ozz vs. Abismo Negro vs. Latin Lover\\
 +02. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: Alan Stone vs. Elegido vs. Silver King vs. Joe Lider\\
 +03. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: Octagon vs. Super Fly vs. Electroshock vs. Nicho El Millonario\\
 +04. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: La Parka vs. Super Porky vs. Kenzo Suzuki vs. Escoria\\
 +05. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title – Cage Match: Chessman vs. Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/04/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/03/22 – Arena Coliseo Monterrey)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs. Faby Apache & Aerostar\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Nicho el Millonario vs. Joe Lider\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Teddy Hart vs. Jack Evans\\
 +04. Electroshock & Black Abyss vs. Marco Corleone & El Elegido\\
 +05. Silver King vs. La Parka\\
 +06. Charly Manson & El Mesias & Vampiro vs. Chessman & Dark Escoria & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/04/18 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/03/15 – Guadalajara – “REY DE REYES 2009 – PART 2″)**\\
 +01. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart & Zorro vs. Alex Koslov & X-Pac & Charly Manson\\
 +02. Joaquin Roldan’s Hair vs. Arturo Rivera’s Hair: Vampiro vs. Konnan\\
 +03. Torneo Rey De Reyes – Final: Electroshock vs. Silver King vs. Latin Lover vs. La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/04/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/04/10 – Explanada del Estadio Neza 86)**\\
 +01. La Diabolica & Cynthia Moreno vs. Faby Apache & Mary Apache\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Dark Scoria vs. Alan Stone\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Crazy Boy vs. Xtreme Tiger\\
 +04. Ultimo Gladiador & Super Fly & Laredo Kid vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart & Electroshock\\
 +05. El Elegido & Marco Corleone & La Parka vs. Dark Ozz & Silver King & Dark Cuervo\\
 +06. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario vs. El Mesias & Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/04/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/03/20 – Ciudad Madero Tamaulipas)**\\
 +01. El Oriental & Cinthia Moreno vs. Aerostar & Faby Apache\\
 +02. Konnan & Silver King vs. Marco Corleone & La Parka\\
 +03. X-Pac & Charly Manson & El Mesias vs. Chessman & El Zorro & Electroshock\\
 +04. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Domo De La Muerte (w/ Juventud Guerrera, Crazy Boy, Nicho el Millonario, Joe Lider, Alex Koslov, Laredo Kid, Extreme Tiger, Teddy Hart, Jack Evans, Billy Boy, Super Fly, Dark Escoria, Alan Stone)\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/04/26 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/04/17 – Tepic Nayarit)**\\
 +01. Pimpinela Escarlata & Gato Eveready & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Psycho Circus\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Super Fly vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Alex Koslov vs. Rocky Romero\\
 +04. X-Pac & Charly Manson & Elegido vs. Zorro & Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental\\
 +05. Silver King & Electroshock vs. Marco Corleone & La Parka\\
 +06. Vampiro Canadiense & Mesias vs. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/05/02 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/03/22 – Arena Coliseo Monterrey)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs. Faby Apache & Aerostar\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Nicho el Millonario vs. Joe Lider\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Teddy Hart vs. Jack Evans\\
 +04. Electroshock & Black Abyss vs. Marco Corleone & El Elegido\\
 +05. Silver King vs. La Parka\\
 +06. Charly Manson & El Mesias & Vampiro vs. Chessman & Dark Escoria & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/05/03 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/04/21 – Estadio de Futbol Los Pinos de Cuautitlan de Romero Rubio)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Sagrada & Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Aerostar & Super Fly & Argenis vs. Tigre Cota & Rio Bravo & Tito Santana\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Pimpinela & Gato Eveready vs. Black Abyss & El Brazo & Decnis\\
 +04. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 2: Jack Evans vs. Extreme Tiger\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & La Parka & Super Fly vs. Psycho Circus\\
 +06. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contender’s Match: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Mesias vs. Vampiro vs. Electroshock\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/05/09 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/04/10 – Explanada del Estadio Neza 86)**\\
 +01. La Diabolica & Cynthia Moreno vs. Faby Apache & Mary Apache\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Dark Scoria vs. Alan Stone\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Crazy Boy vs. Xtreme Tiger\\
 +04. Ultimo Gladiador & Super Fly & Laredo Kid vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart & Electroshock\\
 +05. El Elegido & Marco Corleone & La Parka vs. Dark Ozz & Silver King & Dark Cuervo\\
 +06. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario vs. El Mesias & Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/05/16 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/04/17 – Tepic Nayarit)**\\
 +01. Pimpinela Escarlata & Gato Eveready & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Psycho Circus\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Super Fly vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title Tournament – Round 1: Alex Koslov vs. Rocky Romero\\
 +04. X-Pac & Charly Manson & Elegido vs. Zorro & Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental\\
 +05. Silver King & Electroshock vs. Marco Corleone & La Parka\\
 +06. Vampiro Canadiense & Mesias vs. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/05/30 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/04/02 – Las Vegas, NV)**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Decnnis & Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Super Fly vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart\\
 +03. Charly Manson & Cibernetico vs.  Joe Lider & Ozz\\
 +04. Mesias vs. Electro Shock\\
 +05. Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown vs. La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone & Vampiro\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/06/13 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/05/18 – Domo De La Feria De Leon)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Decnnis & El Brazo vs. Argenis & Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title – Tournament – Semi-Final: Alan Stone vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title – Tournament – Semi-Final: Extreme Tiger vs. Jack Evans\\
 +04. AAA Cruiserweight Title – Tournament – Semi-Final: Nicho El Millionario vs. Alex Koslov\\
 +05. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. & Super Fly\\
 +06. Chessman & Electro Shock & Kenzo Suzuki vs. Latin Lover & Marco Corleone & Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/06/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/05/21 – Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos, Aguascalientes)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Mascarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Billy Boy & Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star\\
 +03. Charly Manson & Mesias & X-Pac vs. Electro Shock & Teddy Hart & Zorro\\
 +04. Latin Lover & Marco Corleone vs. Joe Lider & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +05. AAA Cruiserweight Title – Tournament – Final: Alex Koslov vs. Extreme Tiger vs. Alan Stone\\
 +06. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. vs. Cuervo & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/06/27 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/05/25 – Auditorio Municipal de San Bernardino Contla, Tlaxaca)**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Gato Eveready & Mascarita Sagrada 2007 & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Billy Boy & Mini Histeria & Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II\\
 +03. Jack Evans & Vampiro vs. Chessman & Teddy Hart\\
 +04. Charly Manson & Rocky Romero & X-Pac vs. Escoria & Ozz & Zorro\\
 +05. Alex Koslov & Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. vs. Electro Shock & Konnan & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/07/04 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/06/07 – Palenque De La Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. La Parkita & Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Aerostar & Fabi Apache & Gato Eveready vs. Billy Boy & Sexy Star & Tigre Cota\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Laredo Kid & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown\\
 +04. Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. & Octagon vs. Electro Shock & Kenzo Suzuki & Teddy Hart\\
 +05. Relevos Increibles: Mesias & Silver King vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Konnan\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/07/11 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/06/17 – Centro Civico De Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Laredo Kid vs. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II\\
 +02. Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Pasion Kristal & Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko\\
 +03. Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs. Decnnis & Sexy Star vs. Cinthia Moreno & Oriental\\
 +04. Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +05. Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. & Mesias vs. Electro Shock & Silver King & Teddy Hart\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/07/13 – Palacio De Los Deportes. Mexico City – “TRIPLEMANIA XVII” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. El Elegido & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata & Octagoncito vs. Billy Boy & Sexy Star & Polvo De Estrellas & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Charly Manson & X-Pac & Rocky Romero vs. El Zorro & Dark Ozz & Dark Scoria\\
 +03. AAA Cruiserweight Title – Hardcore Match: Extreme Tiger vs. Alex Kozlov vs. Crazy Boy vs. Alan Stone\\
 +04. AAA Tag Team Titles: Nicho El Millonario & Joe Lider vs. Latin Lover & Marco Corleone\\
 +05. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title & UWA Heavyweight Title: El Mesias vs. Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +06. Cage Match for the Control of AAA: La Parka jr. & Octagon & Vampiro & Jack Evans & El Hijo Del Santo vs. Silver King & Electro Shock & Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki & Teddy Hart\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/07/18 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/06/20 – Plaza De Toros La Concordia de Orizaba)**\\
 +01. Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Decnnis & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +02. Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +03. La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover & Marco Corleone vs. Chessman & Electro Shock & Oriental\\
 +04. El Mesias vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/07/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/07/12 – Plaza de Toros San Maros de Tepeapulco, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Laredo Kid & Aerostar & Super Fly vs. Billy Boy & Decnnis & Tito Santana II\\
 +02. Charly Manson & Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart & Chessman\\
 +03. Marco Corleone & Elegido & Extreme Tiger vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental & Sugi\\
 +04. El Mesias & La Parka vs. Dr Wagner Jr. & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/07/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/06/30 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Cuatitlan De Romero Rubio)**\\
 +01. Gato Eveready & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Yuriko\\
 +02. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero vs. Cuervo & Escoria\\
 +03. El Elegido & Fabi Apache vs. Decnnis & Sexy Star\\
 +04. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs. Electro Shock & Shiima Xion & Teddy Hart\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Mesias vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/08/01 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/07/03 – Gimnasio Jose Maria Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs. Billy Boy & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Alan Stone & El Elegido & Extreme Tiger vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +03. Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown vs. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero & X-Pac\\
 +04. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +05. Charly Manson & Dr. Wagner Jr. & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Silver King & Teddy Hart\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/08/08 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/07/12 – Plaza de Toros San Maros de Tepeapulco, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly vs. Billy Boy & Decnnis & Tito Santana II\\
 +02. Charly Manson & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Teddy Hart\\
 +03. El Elegido & Extreme Tiger & Marco Corleone vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental & Sugi\\
 +04. El Mesy­as & La Parka Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/08/15 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/07/17 – Palenque Del Inforum de Iraquato)**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Pasion Kristal & Polvo de Esterllas & Yuriko\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger vs. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero\\
 +03. Cuervo & Escoria & Zorro vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental & Sugi\\
 +04. Charly Manson & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Teddy Hart\\
 +05. Ciberntico & La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs. Electro Shock & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/08/21 – Madero, Tamaulipas – “VERANO DE ESCyNDALO 2009″ (Part 1)**\\
 +01. Psycho Circus vs. La Yakuza (Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental & Sugi)\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Extreme Tiger vs. Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart vs. Alex Koslov vs. Rocky Romero)\\
 +03. Electro Shock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. La Parka jr. & Marco Corleone & Octagon\\
 +04. Dono De La Muerte – Mascara contra Cabellera: Billy Boy vs. Aero Star vs. Sexy Star vs. Faby Apache\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/08/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/07/19 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Zapopan)**\\
 +01. Lumberjack Strap Match: Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs. Billy Boy & Sexy Star\\
 +02. El Elegido & Gronda II vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero vs. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Sugi & Teddy Hart\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Laredo Kid & Marco Corleone vs. Killer Clown & Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown\\
 +05. AAA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Battle Royal (w/ Cibernetico, La Parka Jr., El Mesy­as, Kenzo Suzuki, Electro Shock, Chessman, Charly Manson, Silver King, Octagon, Zorro)\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/08/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/07/26 – Centro Banamex)**\\
 +01. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II vs. Atomic Boy & Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs. Aerostar & Fabi Apache\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Rocky Romero & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental & Sugi\\
 +04. Charly Manson & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Teddy Hart\\
 +05. El Mesy­as & Extreme Tiger & Octagon vs. Alex Koslov & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +06. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Cibernetico\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/09/05 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/08/07 – Plaza De Toros Del Batallon de Zacapuaxtla, Puebla)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Gato Eveready vs. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II\\
 +02. Bull Terrier Match: Fabi Apache vs. Sexy Star\\
 +03. Jack Evans & Rocky Romero vs. Alex Koslov & Sugi San\\
 +04. Charly Manson & El Mesy­as vs. Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +05. Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electro Shock & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/09/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/08/17 – Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacan)**\\
 +01. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II vs. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Relampago\\
 +02. Alex Koslov & Jack Evans vs. Rocky Romero & Teddy Hart\\
 +03. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. El Elegido & Gronda\\
 +04. Street Fight: Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs. Aerostar & Fabi Apache\\
 +05. Charly Manson & Marco Corleone vs. Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +06. Bull Terrier Match: El Mesias vs Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/09/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/08/21 – Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad de Madero, Tamaulipas – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2009 – PART 1″)**\\
 +01. Psycho Circus vs. La Yakuza (Kenzo Suzuki & Oriental & Sugi)\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Extreme Tiger vs. Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart vs. Alex Koslov vs. Rocky Romero)\\
 +03. Electro Shock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. La Parka jr. & Marco Corleone & Octagon\\
 +04. Dono De La Muerte – Mascara contra Cabellera: Billy Boy vs. Aero Star vs. Sexy Star vs. Faby Apache\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/09/26 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/08/21 – Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad de Madero, Tamaulipas – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2009 – PART 2″)**\\
 +01. Hardcore Rules.: Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. El Elegido & Gronda II\\
 +02. Street Fight: Charly Manson vs. Chessman\\
 +03. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title – Cage Match: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Cibernetico vs. El Mesy­as\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/10/03 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/08/30 – Centro de Convenciones de Tlalnepantla)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & May Flowers & Mini Abismo Negro & Ozz vs. El Elegido & Mari Apache & Mascarita Divina & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs. Billy Boy & Sexy Star\\
 +03. El Mesy­as vs. Cibernetico\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Silver King vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Zorro\\
 +05. Cage Match: Extreme Tiger vs. Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart vs. Alex Koslov vs. Rocky Romero vs. Sugi\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/10/09 – Arena Xalapa, Veracruz [Puroresu King # 213]**\\
 +This episode of “Puroresu King” is based around Go Shiozaki’s trip to Mexico.\\
 +01. Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs. Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star\\
 +03. Laredo Kid & Octagon & Super Fly vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +04. Go Shiozaki & Kenzo Suzuki & Sugi San vs. Dr Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/10/10 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/09/06 – Plaza De Toros Tula, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Gato Eveready & Mari Apache & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Decnnis & Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star\\
 +02. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles: Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs. Aerostar & Fabi Apache\\
 +03. El Elegido & Gronda & Jack Evans vs. Groon XXX & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +04. El Mesy­as & Extreme Tiger & La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/10/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/09/26 – Arena Monterrey – “HEROES INMORTALES III – PART 1″)**\\
 +01. Hardcore Cage Match: Decnnis & El Elegido & Gronda II vs. Gronda & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +02. AAA World Cruiserweight Title – Ladder Match: Extreme Tiger vs. Sugi San vs. Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart vs. Rocky Romero\\
 +03. AAA World Mega Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs El Mesy­as\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/10/24 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/09/26 – Arena Monterrey – “HEROES INMORTALES III – PART 2″)**\\
 +01. Lights Out Match: Argenis & Atomic Boy & Laredo Kid vs. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II\\
 +02. AAA Reina De Reinas Title – Bull Terrier Match: Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache\\
 +03. Hair vs. Mask Match: Chessman vs. Electroshock\\
 +04. Copa Pena (w/ La Parka Jr., Octagon, Silver King, Electroshock, Alan Stone, Zorro, Ultimo Gladiador, Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Cibernetico, Ozz, Konnan Big)\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/10/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/10/09 – Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis & Mini Abismo Negro vs. Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Mary Apache vs. Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star\\
 +03. Octagon & Laredo Kid & Super Fly vs. Dark Scoria & Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +04. Ultimo Gladiador & Electroshock & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Sugi San & Go Shiozaki\\
 +05. Nicho el Millonario & Joe Lider & Cibernetico vs. Marco Corleone & La Parka & El Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/11/08 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/10/19 – Domo de la Feria de Leon)**\\
 +01. No DQ Match: “La Hermandad 187″ (Joe Lider & Nicho El Millonario) vs. Decnis & Extreme Tiger\\
 +02. “Mini Vipers” (Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis & Mini Abismo Negro) vs. Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito & Mascarita Divina\\
 +03. “El Poder del Norte” (Tito Santana & Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota) vs. Super Fly & Pimpinela Escarlata & Marco Corleone\\
 +04. Mary Apache & Faby Apache vs. Jennifer Blade & Rain\\
 +05. Cibernetico & La Parka & Jack Evans vs. El Mesias & Kenzo Suzuki & El Zorro\\
 +06. “La Wagnermania” (Ultimo Gladiador & Electroshock & Silver King & Dr Wagner Jr.) vs. “La Legion Extranjera” (Konnan & Teddy Hart & Chessman & Alex Koslov)\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/11/15 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/10/30 – Gimansio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz)**\\
 +01. Decnis & Gato Eveready & Crazy Boy vs. “El Poder del Norte” (Tito Santana & Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota)\\
 +02. Sexy Star & Rain & Teddy Hart vs. “Los Apaches” (El Apache & Faby Apache & Mary Apache)\\
 +03. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millonario & Mantra vs. Super Fly & Laredo Kid & Octagon\\
 +04. Teddy Hart & El Zorro & Alex Koslov vs. Pimpinela Escarlata & Marco Corleone & Rocky Romero\\
 +05. “La Wagnermania” (Ultimo Gladiador & Electroshock & Dr Wagner jr. vs. La Parka & El Mesias & Extreme Tiger\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/11/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/11/18 – Auditorio Miguel Barragan)**\\
 +01. Pasion Kristal & Polvo de Esterllas & Yuriko vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +02. Alex Koslov & Ozz vs. El Elegido & Rocky Romero\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Silver King vs. Chessman & Teddy Hart & Zorro\\
 +04. El Mesy­as & Jack Evans & Marco Corleone vs. Cibernetico & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/11/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/11/20 – Plaza De Toros La Concordia de Orizaba)**\\
 +01. El Elegido & Rocky Romero vs. Alex Koslov & Ozz\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Silver King vs. Chessman & Teddy Hart & Zorro\\
 +03. El Mesy­as & Latin Lover & Marco Corleone vs. Joe Lider & Konnan & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2009/12/11 - Madero, Mexico - "GUERRA DE TITANES 2009"\\
 +**01. Impulso & Lumino vs. Black Master & Disturbio Ledesma\\
 +02. AAA World Mini's Title - Nine Way Elimination Match: Mini Charly Manson vs. Mini Abismo Negro vs. La Parkita vs. Mascarita Divina vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Chessman vs. Mini Histeria vs. Mini Psicosis vs. Octagoncito\\
 +03. AAA World Tag Team Titles: La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario) vs. Jack Evans & Marco Corleone\\
 +04. El Elegido & Extreme Tiger & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Los Wagner Maniacos (Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador)\\
 +05. AAA World Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Torneo Cibernetico Match: Latin Lover vs. Alex Koslov vs. Chessman vs. El Zorro vs. La Parka vs. Octagon vs. Rocky Romero vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +06. Mask vs. Hair Match: Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache\\
 +07. Street Fight: Konnan vs. Cibernetico\\
 +08. AAA World Heavyweight Title - Steel Cage Match: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. El Mesias\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/12/13 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/12/06 – Arena Coliseo Montrerrey)**\\
 +01. Mary Apache & Laredo Kid & Mini Charly Manson & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Yuriko & Tigre Cota & La Echicera & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs. Faby Apache & Aerostar\\
 +03. El Elegido & Rocky Romero vs. Alex Koslov & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +04. Marco Corleone & Jack Evans vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario\\
 +05. Silver King & Dr. Wagner Jr. & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Latin Lover & El Mesias & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2009/12/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2009/12/11 – Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas – “GUERRA DE TITANES – PART 1″)**\\
 +01. AAA World Minis Title – Elimination Match (w/ Mascara Divina, Octagoncito, Mini Psicosis, Mini Histeria, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman, La Parkita, Mascarita Sagrada, Mini Charly Manson)\\
 +02. Mask vs. Hair Match: Faby Apache vs. Sexy Star\\
 +03. El Elegido & Extreme Tiger & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Silver King & Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Street Fight: Konnan vs. Cibernetico\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/01/09 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2009/12/11 – Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas – “GUERRA DE TITANES – PART 2″)**\\
 +01. AAA World Tag Titles: Jack Evans & Marco Corleone vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +02. AAA World Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Latin Lover vs. Zorro vs. La Parka Jr. vs. Chessman vs. Teddy Hart vs. Octagon vs. Alex Koslov vs. Rocky Romero\\
 +03. AAA World Heavyweight Title – Cage Of Doom: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. El Mesy­as\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/01/16 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION**\\
 +Year 2009 in Review – Part 1\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/01/23 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION**\\
 +Year 2009 in Review – Part 2\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/02/13 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/01/17 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Cuervo & Escoria & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Amnesia & Black Abyss & Histeria & Psicosis III\\
 +02. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & La Parka jr. & Laredo Kid vs. Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Cibernetico & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/02/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/02/01 – Polyforum La Huizachera, Tehuacan, Puebla)**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Cinthia Moreno & Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger & Rocky Romero vs. Decnnis & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. El Mesy­as vs. Takeshi Morishima\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/02/27 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/02/05 – Gimnasio Ignacio Manuel Alta Mirano de la BUAP, Puebla)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Cuervo & Escoria & Espy­ritu & Ozz vs. Amnesia & Black Abyss & Histeria & Psicosis\\
 +03. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Zorro vs. Alan Stone & El Elegido & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Silver King vs. El Mesy­as & La Parka Jr. & Latin Lover\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/03/06 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/02/07 – Gimnasio Lazano Cardenas, Salamanca)**\\
 +01. Rio Bravo II & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana vs. Gato Eveready & Lasser Boy & Relampago\\
 +02. Alex Koslov & Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger\\
 +04. Cibernetico & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Konnan & Zorro\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock vs. El Mesy­as & Marco Corleone\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/03/13 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/02/18 – Gimnasio De La Unidad Deportiva, Toluca, Estado De Mexico)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly vs. Billy Boy & Decnnis & El Brazo\\
 +02. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis vs. Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito\\
 +03. Alex Koslov & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & Rocky Romero\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Silver King vs. La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +05. El Mesy­as & Latin Lover vs. Chessman & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/03/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/02/27 – Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Fabi Apache & May Flowers & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Decnnis & El Brazo vs. Atomic Boy & Crazy Boy & Lasser Boy\\
 +03. Jack Evans & Laredo Kid & Super Fly vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +04. Extreme Tiger & Latin Lover & Marco Corleone vs. Alex Koslov & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +05. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as vs. Chessman & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/03/27 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/03/05 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Poza Rica)**\\
 +01. Christina von Eerie & Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Jack Evans & Rocky Romero vs. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +03. La Parka vs. Silver King\\
 +04. Alex Kozlov & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & Extreme Tiger\\
 +05. El Mesias & Marco Corleone & Octagon vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/04/03 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/03/12 – Plaza de Toros, Santa Maria, Queretaro -“REY DE REYES 2010 – PART 1″)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Mary Apache & Cinthia Moreno vs. Sexy Star & Rain & Christina Von Eerie\\
 +02. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Extreme Tiger vs. Alex Koslov\\
 +03. Pimpinela Escarlata & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millonario vs. Dr. Wagner Jr & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Lumberjack Match: Cibernetico vs. Konnan\\
 +05. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title: El Mesias vs. Electroshock vs. Mr. Anderson\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/04/10 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/03/12 – Plaza de Toros, Santa Maria, Queretaro -“REY DE REYES 2010 – PART 2″)**\\
 +01. Rey de Reyes – Semifinal: Marco Corleone vs. Jack Evans vs. Deccnis vs. Dark Ozz\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes – Semifinal: Crazy Boy vs. Kenzo Suzuki vs. Hernandez vs. El Elegido\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes – Semifinal: El Zorro vs. Chessman vs. Octagon vs. La Parka\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Final: Chessman vs. Marco Corleone vs. Hernandez\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/04/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/03/19 – Gimnasio Juan De La Barrera, Mexico City)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache vs. Rain & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Celebration for the new AAA Mega Heavyweight Champion Electroshock\\
 +03. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & Rocky Romero vs. Rio Bravo & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana\\
 +04. Cuervo & Escoria & Espiritu vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/04/24 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/03/19 – Gimnasio Juan De La Barrera, Mexico City)**\\
 +01. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Taiji Ishimori & Takeshi Morishima vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +02. Cibernetico & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Alex Koslov & Hernandez & Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro\\
 +03. El Mesy­as & La Parka & Octagon vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata & Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/01 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/04/06 – Gimnasio San Damian, San Martin, Texmelucan, Puebla)**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid vs. Billy Boy & Decnnis & El Brazo\\
 +02. Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs. Alex Koslov & Rain\\
 +03. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & Rocky Romero vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +04. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & Heavy Metal vs. Joe Lider & Konnan & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Silver King vs. Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/08 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/04/17 – Plaza de Toros la Concordia de Orizaba)**\\
 +01. Jennifer Blade & Rain vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Sabu\\
 +03. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & Heavy Metal vs. Chessman & Hernandez & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/15 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/04/17 – Plaza de Toros la Concordia de Orizaba)**\\
 +01. Cuervo & Escoria & Espiritu vs. Crazy Boy & Gato Eveready & Relampago\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Decniss & Ozz vs. Extreme Tiger & El Generico & Jack Evans\\
 +03. La Parka jr. & Octagon & Pimpenela Escarlata vs. Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/16 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/04/30 – Gimnasio Jose Maria Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Relampago vs. Billy Boy & Deccnis\\
 +02. Alex Kozlov & Christopher Daniels & Joe Lider vs. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & Rocky Romero\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Heavy Metal & La Parka jr. vs. LA Park & Nicho El Millionario & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/04/30 – Gimnasio Jose Maria Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Jennifer Blade & Rain vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Chessman & Hernandez & Kenzo Suzuki vs. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +03. Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Octagon & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/23 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/05/19 – Arena Actopan)**\\
 +01. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis vs. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Jennifer Blade & Rain & Sexy Star vs. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +04. Cage Match: Electroshock b Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/04/30 – Gimnasio Jose Maria Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Relampago vs. Billy Boy & Deccnis\\
 +02. Alex Kozlov & Christopher Daniels & Joe Lider vs. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & Rocky Romero\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Heavy Metal & La Parka jr. vs. LA Park & Nicho El Millionario & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/29 – LUCHA MANIA**\\
 +* 2007/07/01 – Arena Monterrey\\
 +01. Charly Manson & Chessman & Zorro vs. Abismo Negro & Antifaz Del Norte & Histeria\\
 +02. Cibernetico & La Parka jr. & Latin Lover vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Ron Killings & X-Pac\\
 +* 2007/07/06 – Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla\\
 +03. Payaso Carrona & Payaso Miedo & Payaso Terror vs. Canibal & Chiva Rayada I & Explosivo\\
 +04. Jesse & Nygma & Polvo De Estrellas & YUriko vs. Aerostar & Nemesis & Pegasso & Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Headhunter # 1 & Ron Killings & X-Pac vs. El Alebrije & Latin Lover & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/30 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA**\\
 +Triplemania XVIII Preview Show\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/05/30 – LUCHA MANIA**\\
 +* 2007/07/06 – Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla\\
 +01. Alfa & Fabi Apache & Gran Apache & Super Calo vs. Laredo Kid & Pimpenela Escalarta & Sexy Star & Super Fly\\
 +02. Bull Terrier Match: Mesias vs. Cibernetico\\
 +* 2007/07/15 – Toreo De Cuatro Caminos – “Triplemania XV”\\
 +03. Street Fight: Fuerza Guerrera vs. Juventud Guerrera\\
 +04. AAA Tag Team Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Cuervo & Ozz\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/06/05 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/05/19 – Arena Actopan)**\\
 +01. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis vs. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Jennifer Blade & Rain & Sexy Star vs. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +04. Cage Match: Electroshock b Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/06/06 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/05/22 – Auditorio Municipal Torreon)**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Aero Star & Fabi Apache vs. Alex Koslov & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Octagon & Pimpenela Escarlata\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Heavy Metal vs. L.A. Park & Zorro\\
 +04. Joe Lider & La Parka jr. & Nicho El Millionario vs. Chessman & Hernandez & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/06/06 – Mexico City, Palacio De Los Deportes – “TRIPLEMANIA XVIII” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAA Minis Title – Ladder Match: Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro vs. Mini Charly Manson vs. Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Histeria vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. La Parkita vs. Mini Chessman vs. Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Jennifer Blade & Rain & Sexy Star vs. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Atsushi Aoki & Go Shiozaki vs. James Storm & Robert Roode vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +04. Cage Match: Alex Koslov & Chessman & Hernandez vs. Heavy Metal & Octagon & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +05. Abyss & Cibernetico vs. Vampiro & Zorro\\
 +06. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Jack Evans vs. Nosawa vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Extreme Tiger\\
 +07. AAA Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Electroshock\\
 +08. LA Park vs. La Parka Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/06/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION**\\
 +Triplemania XVIII Preview Show\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/06/13 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/05/31 – Domo De La Feria De Leon)**\\
 +01. Mari Apache & Mascarita Divina & Relampago & Yuriko vs. Decnnis & Mini Histeria & Polvo De Estrella & Rain\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & El Elegido vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +03. Jack Evans & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner jr. & La Parka jr. vs. Electro Shock & Silver King\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Heavy Metal & Octagon vs. Hernandez & L.A. Park & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/06/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/05/22 – Auditorio Municipal Torreon)**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Aero Star & Fabi Apache vs. Alex Koslov & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Octagon & Pimpenela Escarlata\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Heavy Metal vs. L.A. Park & Zorro\\
 +04. Joe Lider & La Parka jr. & Nicho El Millionario vs. Chessman & Hernandez & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/06/27 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/05/31 – Domo De La Feria De Leon)**\\
 +01. Mari Apache & Mascarita Divina & Relampago & Yuriko vs. Decnnis & Mini Histeria & Polvo De Estrella & Rain\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & El Elegido vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +03. Jack Evans & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner jr. & La Parka jr. vs. Electro Shock & Silver King\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Heavy Metal & Octagon vs. Hernandez & L.A. Park & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/07/04 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/06/16 – Auditorio Miguel Barragan de San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. Cuervo & Escoria vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone\\
 +02. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki vs. Heavy Metal & Jack Evans & Pimpinela Escalarta\\
 +03. Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Octagon\\
 +04. Hernandez & L.A. Park & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/07/11 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/06/20 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco)**\\
 +01. Chikayo Nagashima & Meiko Satomura & Faby Apache vs. Christina Von Eerie & Sexy Star & Jennifer Blake\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +03. Pimpinela Escalarta & Octogon & Heavy Metal vs. Electro Shock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Super Crazy\\
 +05. La Parka jr. & Dr. Wagner jr. & Cibernetico vs. LA Park & Zorro & Hernandez\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/07/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/06/16 – Auditorio Miguel Barragan de San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. Cuervo & Escoria vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone\\
 +02. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki vs. Heavy Metal & Jack Evans & Pimpinela Escalarta\\
 +03. Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Octagon\\
 +04. Hernandez & L.A. Park & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/07/18 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/07/02 – Domo Del Mar, Ciudad Del Carmen)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Jennifer Blake & Tigre Cota vs. Laredo Kid & Mari Apache & Super Fly\\
 +02. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Alex Koslov & Christina von Eerie vs. Aerostar & Fabi Apache\\
 +03. Damian 666 & Halloween vs. Jack Evans & Rocky Romero\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Hernandez & Zorro\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner jr. & La Parka jr. vs. Chessman & LA Park\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/07/24 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/06/20 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco)**\\
 +01. Chikayo Nagashima & Meiko Satomura & Faby Apache vs. Christina Von Eerie & Sexy Star & Jennifer Blake\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +03. Pimpinela Escalarta & Octogon & Heavy Metal vs. Electro Shock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Alex Koslov & Chessman & Super Crazy\\
 +05. La Parka jr. & Dr. Wagner jr. & Cibernetico vs. LA Park & Zorro & Hernandez\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/07/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/07/04 – Poliforum Zamna, Merida, Yucatan)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Tigre Cota vs. Aerostar & Super Fly\\
 +02. Alex Koslov & Christina von Eerie & Jennifer Blake vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache & Pimpinela Escalarta\\
 +03. Super Crazy & Damian 666 & Halloween vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +04. L.A. Park vs. La Parka jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/08/07 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/07/04 – Poliforum Zamna, Merida, Yucatan)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Tigre Cota vs. Aerostar & Super Fly\\
 +02. Alex Koslov & Christina von Eerie & Jennifer Blake vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache & Pimpinela Escalarta\\
 +03. Super Crazyb & Damian 666 & Halloween vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +04. L.A. Park vs. La Parka jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/08/08 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/07/29 – Gymnasio De La Unidad Deportiva Toluca)**\\
 +01. Super Fly & Laredo Kid & Aerostar vs. Billy Boy & Tigre Cota & Psicosis\\
 +02. Lumberjack Match: Faby Apache & Mari Apache vs. Christina von Eerie & Jennifer Blake\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & La Parka jr. vs. Electroshock & Silver King\\
 +04. Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Alex Koslov & Halloween & Damian 666\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/08/14 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/07/25 – Centro Banamex – “LUCHA LIBRE EXPO”)**\\
 +01. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis vs. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs. Christina Von Eerie & Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star\\
 +03. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz vs. Chris Stone & El Elegido & Relampago\\
 +04. Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Extreme Tiger\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Alex Koslov & Hernandez & Konnan & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/08/15 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/08/06 – Plaza De Toros el Relicario de Puebla)**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie vs. Aerostar & Fabi Apache\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Decnnis vs. El Elegido & Laredo Kid & Relampago\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Black Abyss & Hernandez & Psicosis III & Zorro\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Heavy Metal & La Parka Jr. vs. Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +05. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. Damian 666 & Halloween\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/08/21 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/07/29 – Gymnasio De La Unidad Deportiva Toluca)**\\
 +01. Super Fly & Laredo Kid & Aerostar vs. Billy Boy & Tigre Cota & Psicosis\\
 +02. Lumberjack Match: Faby Apache & Mari Apache vs. Christina von Eerie & Jennifer Blake\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & La Parka jr. vs. Electroshock & Silver King\\
 +04. Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Alex Koslov & Halloween & Damian 666\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/08/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/08/14 – Plaza De Toros La Concorida, Orizaba, Veracruz – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2010″)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs. Alex Kozlov & Christina von Eerie & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Heavy Metal & Octagon vs. Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Vampiro vs. Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/08/28 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/08/06 – Plaza De Toros el Relicario de Puebla)**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie vs. Aerostar & Fabi Apache\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Decnnis vs. El Elegido & Laredo Kid & Relampago\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Black Abyss & Hernandez & Psicosis III & Zorro\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Heavy Metal & La Parka Jr. vs. Electroshock & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +05. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. Damian 666 & Halloween\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/08/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/08/14 – Plaza De Toros La Concorida, Orizaba, Veracruz – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2010″)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & El Elegido & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs.  Alan Stone & Jennifer Blake & Mini Abismo Negro & Yuriko\\
 +02. Jack Evans & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs.  Hernandez & Nosawa & Zorro\\
 +03. Damian 666 & Perro Aguayo jr. & LA Park vs.  Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/09/04 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/08/14 – Plaza De Toros La Concorida, Orizaba, Veracruz – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2010″)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs. Alex Kozlov & Christina von Eerie & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Heavy Metal & Octagon vs. Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Vampiro vs. Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/09/05 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/08/19 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid vs. Oficial 911 & Oficial AK47 & Oficial Fierro\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. El Elegido & Heavy Metal\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles; Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Cien Caras Jr. & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. El Mesy­as & Jack Evans & La Parka Jr. vs. Billy Boy & Decnnis & LA Park, Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/09/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/09/05 – Palenque De La Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas: Mari Apache vs. Sexy Star\\
 +03. Chris Stone & Decnnis & Tigre Cota vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +04. Damian 666 & Electroshock & Halloween vs. Heavy Metal & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +05. Perro Aguayo jr. & Hernandez & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & Mesias & La Parka jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/09/18 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/08/19 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Aero Star & Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid vs. Oficial 911 & Oficial AK47 & Oficial Fierro\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. El Elegido & Heavy Metal\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Cien Caras jr. & Mascara Ano 2000 jr.\\
 +04. El Mesias & Jack Evans & La Parka jr. vs. Billy Boy & Deccnis & LA Park & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/09/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/09/14 – Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla)**\\
 +01. AAA Minis Title: Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Decnnis & Tigre Cota vs. Extreme Tiger & Relampago\\
 +03. Alan Stone & Alex Kozlov & Chris Stone vs. Elegido & Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +04. Hernandez & Zorro vs. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Mesias & La Parka jr. vs. Damian 666 & Perro Aguayo jr. & Halloween\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/09/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/09/05 – Palenque De La Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas: Mari Apache vs. Sexy Star\\
 +03. Chris Stone & Decnnis & Tigre Cota vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +04. Damian 666 & Electroshock & Halloween vs. Heavy Metal & Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +05. Perro Aguayo jr. & Hernandez & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & Mesias & La Parka jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/09/26 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/09/19 – Centro Civico De Ecatepac)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno vs. Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles – Handicap Match: Silver Kain & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Joe Lider\\
 +03. Mesias & Heavy Metal & La Parka jr. vs. Electroshock & Hernandez & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/02 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/09/14 – Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla)**\\
 +01. AAA Minis Title: Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Decnnis & Tigre Cota vs. Extreme Tiger & Relampago\\
 +03. Alan Stone & Alex Kozlov & Chris Stone vs. Elegido & Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +04. Hernandez & Zorro vs. Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Mesias & La Parka jr. vs. Damian 666 & Perro Aguayo jr. & Halloween\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/03 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/09/19 – Centro Civico De Ecatepac)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Decnnis & Tigre Cota vs. Crazy Boy & El Brazo & Gato Eveready\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & L.A. Park\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/09 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/09/19 – Centro Civico De Ecatepac)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno vs. Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & LA Park\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles – Handicap Match: Silver Kain & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Joe Lider\\
 +04. Mesias & Heavy Metal & La Parka jr. vs. Electroshock & Hernandez & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/10 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/10/01 – Centro De Convenciones, Ciudad de Madero – “HEROES IMMORTALES IV” – PART 1)**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie\\
 +02. Copa Antonio Pena – Hair vs. Hair Match: Aerostar & El Elegido & Laredo Kid & Super Fly vs. Alan Stone & Billy Boy & Chris Stone & Decnnis\\
 +03. El Mesy­as vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/16 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/09/19 – Centro Civico De Ecatepac)**\\
 +01. Billy Boy & Decnnis & Tigre Cota vs. Crazy Boy & El Brazo & Gato Eveready\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & L.A. Park\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/10/01 – Centro De Convenciones, Ciudad de Madero – “HEROES IMMORTALES IV” – PART 2)**\\
 +01. AAA Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Silver Kain\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Konnan\\
 +03. Cage Match: Cibernetico & Heavy Metal & La Parka Jr. & Octagon vs. Electroshock & Hernandez & LA Park & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/23 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/10/01 – Centro De Convenciones, Ciudad de Madero – “HEROES IMMORTALES IV” – PART 1)**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Alex Koslov & Christina Von Eerie\\
 +02. Copa Antonio Pena – Hair vs. Hair Match: Aerostar & El Elegido & Laredo Kid & Super Fly vs. Alan Stone & Billy Boy & Chris Stone & Decnnis\\
 +03. El Mesy­as vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/24 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/10/18 – Polideportivo La Huizachera)**\\
 +01. Esther Moreno & Cinthia Moreno vs. Alissa Flash & Kitzune\\
 +02. Deccnis & Tigre Cota vs. Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +03. Cuervo & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Super Crazy\\
 +04. Hernandez & L.A. Park & Zorro vs. Mesias & La Parka jr. & Octagon\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/30 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/10/01 – Centro De Convenciones, Ciudad de Madero – “HEROES IMMORTALES IV” – PART 2)**\\
 +01. AAA Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Silver Kain\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionario vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Konnan\\
 +03. Cage Match: Cibernetico & Heavy Metal & La Parka Jr. & Octagon vs. Electroshock & Hernandez & LA Park & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/10/31 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/10/20 – Arena Actopan)**\\
 +01. Alissa Flash & Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II vs. Argenis & Crazy Boy & Gato Eveready\\
 +03. Handcuff Match: Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionairio v. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Chessman & Zorro & Hernandez vs. Cuervo & La Parka jr. & Ozz\\
 +05. Damian 666 & Electroshock & Halloween vs. Cibernetico & Mesias & Octagon\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/06 – CAMPEONATO PREMIER – 2×01 (taped: 2010/11/01 – Six Flags Mexico, Mexico City) [FSE]**\\
 +01. Campeonato Premier 2010 – Round 1: Chessman & Jack Evans vs. Pimpinela Escarlata & Silver King\\
 +02. Campeonato Premier 2010 – Round 1: Dr. Wagner jr. & El Zorro vs. Alan Stone & El Elegido\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/06 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/10/18 – Polideportivo La Huizachera)**\\
 +01. Esther Moreno & Cinthia Moreno vs. Alissa Flash & Kitzune\\
 +02. Deccnis & Tigre Cota vs. Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +03. Cuervo & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Super Crazy\\
 +04. Hernandez & L.A. Park & Zorro vs. Mesias & La Parka jr. & Octagon\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/07 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/10/31 – Deportivo Metropolitano De Neza)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & El Brazo & Mari Apache vs. Naguya & Oyuki & Yuriko\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Chris Stone & Decnnis vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +03. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Super Crazy\\
 +05. Cuervo & Ozz vs. Chessman & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/13 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/10/20 – Arena Actopan)**\\
 +01. Alissa Flash & Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II vs. Argenis & Crazy Boy & Gato Eveready\\
 +03. Handcuff Match: Joe Lider & Nicho El Millionairio v. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Chessman & Zorro & Hernandez vs. Cuervo & La Parka jr. & Ozz\\
 +05. Damian 666 & Electroshock & Halloween vs. Cibernetico & Mesias & Octagon\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/14 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/11/07 – Centro de Convenciones de Tlalnepantla)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Naguya & Oyuki b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Aerostar & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Billy Boy & Chris Stone & Decnnis\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario & Ozz vs. Damian 666 & El Illegal & Halloween\\
 +05. Chessman, Hernandez, Zorro b Cibernetico, El Mesy­as, La Parka Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/20 – CAMPEONATO PREMIER – 2×03 (taped: 2010/11/15 – Six Flags Mexico, Mexico City) [FSE]**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs. Jennifer Blake & Oyuki & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Campeonato Premier 2010 – Quaterfinal: Cibernetico & Hernandez vs. El Mesy­as & Electroshock\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON GALAVISION (taped: 2010/10/31 – Deportivo Metropolitano De Neza)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & El Brazo & Mari Apache vs. Naguya & Oyuki & Yuriko\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Chris Stone & Decnnis vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Super Fly\\
 +03. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Super Crazy\\
 +04. Cuervo & Ozz vs. Chessman & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/21 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2010/11/18 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Psycho Clown & Murder Clown & Monster Clown vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +02. Nicho El Millonario & Joe Lider vs. Hernandez & El Illegal\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & Mesias vs. Zorro & Chessman\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/27 – CAMPEONATO PREMIER – 2×04 (taped: 2010/11/15 – Six Flags Mexico, Mexico City) [FSE]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Campeonato Premier 2010 – Quaterfinal: Dr. Wagner Jr. & Zorro vs. Chessman & Jack Evans\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/27 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2010/11/07 – Centro de Convenciones de Tlalnepantla) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Naguya & Oyuki b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Aerostar & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Billy Boy & Chris Stone & Decnnis\\
 +04. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario & Ozz vs. Damian 666 & El Illegal & Halloween\\
 +05. Chessman & Hernandez & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & La Parka Jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/11/28 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2010/11/22 – Domo De La Feria Leon) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Jennifer Blake & Kayuga & Oyuki vs. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. AAA Minis Title – Battle Royal (w/ Octagoncito, Mini Chessman, Mascarita Divina, Mini Psicosis, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria)\\
 +03. Lumberjack Match: Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. Aerostar & El Elegido\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Super Crazy\\
 +05. LA Park & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Mesias & Jack Evans & La Parka jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/12/05 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2010/11/18 – Arena Naucalpan) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Gato Eveready & Relampago vs. Cerebro Negro & Chico Che & Dr. Cerebro\\
 +02. Espy­ritu & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Billy Boy & Decnnis & Tigre Cota\\
 +01. Psycho Clown & Murder Clown & Monster Clown vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +02. Nicho El Millonario & Joe Lider vs. Hernandez & El Illegal\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & Mesias vs. Zorro & Chessman\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/12/05 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2010/11/27 – Villa Charra de Toluca) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Decnnis & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & Laredo Kid\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Escoria & Taboo vs. El Ilegal & Hernandez & Zorro\\
 +04. El Mesy­as & Joe Lider & La Parka Jr. vs. Damian 666 & Electroshock & Halloween\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/12/11 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2010/11/22 – Domo De La Feria Leon) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Jennifer Blake & Kayuga & Oyuki vs. Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. AAA Minis Title – Battle Royal (w/ Octagoncito, Mini Chessman, Mascarita Divina, Mini Psicosis, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria)\\
 +03. Lumberjack Match: Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs. Aerostar & El Elegido\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Super Crazy\\
 +05. LA Park & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Mesias & Jack Evans & La Parka jr.\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/12/18 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2010/11/27 – Villa Charra de Toluca) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Jennifer Blake & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana vs. Crazy Boy & Fabi Apache & Gato Eveready\\
 +02. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +03. Decnnis & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & Laredo Kid\\
 +04. Cibernetico & Escoria & Taboo vs. El Ilegal & Hernandez & Zorro\\
 +05. El Mesy­as & Joe Lider & La Parka Jr. vs. Damian 666 & Electroshock & Halloween\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/12/25 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2010/12/05 – Auditoria Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco – “GUERRA DE TITANES 2010″) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Street Fight: Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Fly vs. Aerostar & El Elegido & Octagon\\
 +02. AAA Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Zorro\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles – Ladder Match: Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs. El Ilegal & Hernandez\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2010/12/26 – SIN LIMITE – “BEST OF 2010 – PART 1″ – (taped: 2010/03/12 – Plaza de Toros Santa Maria, Queretaro – “REY DE REYES 2010″) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Extreme Tiger vs. Alex Koslov\\
 +02. Pimpinela Escarlata & Nicho el Millonario & Joe Lider vs. Dr. Wagner, Jr. & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Electro Shock vs. Mr. Anderson vs. Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV