User Tools

Site Tools


aaa_2011_2015

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

aaa_2011_2015 [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== AAA (2011-2015) ======
 +**AAA – 2011/01/01 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2010/12/05 – Auditoria Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco – “GUERRA DE TITANES 2010″) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Espiritu & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & La Parka jr. vs. Cibernetico & Escoria & Taboo & Nygma\\
 +02. Cage Match: Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & X-FFly\\
 +03. Mesias vs. LA Park\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/01/02 – SIN LIMITE – “BEST OF 2010 – PART 2″ (taped: 2010/06/06 – Palacio De Los Deportes, Mexico City – “TRIPLEMANIA XVIII”) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Extreme Tiger vs. Jack Evans vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Nosawa\\
 +02. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Electro Shock vs. Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +03. La Parka jr. vs. L.A. Park\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/01/08 – SIN LIMITE – “BEST OF 2010 – PART 1″ (taped: 2010/03/12 – Plaza de Toros Santa Maria, Queretaro – “REY DE REYES 2010″) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Extreme Tiger vs. Alex Koslov\\
 +02. Pimpinela Escarlata & Nicho el Millonario & Joe Lider vs. Dr. Wagner, Jr. & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Electro Shock vs. Mr. Anderson vs. Mesias\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/01/09 – SIN LIMITE – “BEST OF 2010 – PART 3″ [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. La Parka jr. & Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo jr. & L.A. Park & Damian 666\\
 +02. Nicho El Milloinario & Joe Lider vs. Hallowen – Damian 666\\
 +03. Heavy Metal & La Parka & Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. Electroshock & L.A. Park & Hernandez & El Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/01/16 – SIN LIMITE – “BEST OF 2010 – PART 2″ (taped: 2010/06/06 – Palacio De Los Deportes, Mexico City – “TRIPLEMANIA XVIII”) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. AAA Cruiserweight Title: Extreme Tiger vs. Jack Evans vs. Christopher Daniels vs. Nosawa\\
 +02. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Electro Shock vs. Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +03. La Parka jr. vs. L.A. Park\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/01/22 – SIN LIMITE – “BEST OF 2010 – PART 3″ [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. La Parka jr. & Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo jr. & L.A. Park & Damian 666\\
 +02. Nicho El Milloinario & Joe Lider vs. Hallowen – Damian 666\\
 +03. Heavy Metal & La Parka & Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. Electroshock & L.A. Park & Hernandez & El Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/01/23 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/01/15 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Sexy Star & Yuriko\\
 +03. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/01/30 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/01/15 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Cuervo & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Billy Boy & Decnnis & Tigre Cota\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Fly vs. Aerostar & El Elegido & Octagon\\
 +03. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Bestia 666 & Damian 666 & Halloween\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/02/05 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/01/15 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Sexy Star & Yuriko\\
 +03. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/02/06 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/01/27 – Gimnasio Agustin Milian) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Fenix & Gato Eveready vs. Black Dragon & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Sexy Star & Yuriko vs. Fabi Apache & Gran Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +03. Chris Stone & Super Fly vs. Aerostar & Octagon\\
 +04. Chessman & Zorro vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/02/12 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/01/15 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Cuervo & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Billy Boy & Decnnis & Tigre Cota\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Fly vs. Aerostar & El Elegido & Octagon\\
 +03. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Bestia 666 & Damian 666 & Halloween\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/02/13 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/02/04 – Arena Naucalpan) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Ronin & Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache & Sugi\\
 +02. Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: Extreme Tiger vs. Joe Lider vs. Cuervo vs. Chessman\\
 +03. El Mesy­as & Espy­ritu & Ozz vs. Decnnis & LA Park & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/02/19 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/01/27 – Gimnasio Agustin Milian) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Fenix & Gato Eveready vs. Black Dragon & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Billy Boy & Sexy Star & Yuriko vs. Fabi Apache & Gran Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +03. Chris Stone & Super Fly vs. Aerostar & Octagon\\
 +04. Chessman & Zorro vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/02/20 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/02/04 – Arena Naucalpan) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro & Eterno vs. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Gato Eveready\\
 +02. Electroshock vs. Heavy Metal\\
 +03. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Jack Evans & La Parka & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/02/26 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/02/04 – Arena Naucalpan) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Ronin & Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache & Sugi\\
 +02. Rey De Reyes – Semi-Final: Extreme Tiger vs. Joe Lider vs. Cuervo vs. Chessman\\
 +03. El Mesy­as & Espy­ritu & Ozz vs. Decnnis & LA Park & Zorro\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/02/27 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/02/19 – Plaza De Toros El Pinal, Teziutlan, Puebla) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Jennifer Blake & Mini Chessman & Ronin vs. Lolita & Mini Charly Manson & Sugi San\\
 +02. El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone\\
 +03. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Semi-Final: El Mesy­as vs. Aerostar vs. Electroshock vs. Super Fly\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Super Crazy & X-Fly\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/03/05 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/02/04 – Arena Naucalpan) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro & Eterno vs. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Gato Eveready\\
 +02. Electroshock vs. Heavy Metal\\
 +03. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Jack Evans & La Parka & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/03/06 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/02/28 – Lienzo Charro Ignacio Leon Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Heavy Metal vs. Electroshock\\
 +03. Cuervo & Ozz vs. Damian 666 & Zorro\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Semi-Final: LA Park vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Nicho el Millionario vs. Halloween\\
 +05. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/03/12 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/02/19 – Plaza De Toros El Pinal, Teziutlan, Puebla) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Jennifer Blake & Mini Chessman & Ronin vs. Lolita & Mini Charly Manson & Sugi San\\
 +02. El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone\\
 +03. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Semi-Final: El Mesy­as vs. Aerostar vs. Electroshock vs. Super Fly\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Super Crazy & X-Fly\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/03/13 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/03/04 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla) [TELEVISA-MX]**\\
 +01. Fenix & Lolita & Mari Apache vs. Billy Boy & Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Charly Manson & Escoria & Nygma vs. Espy­ritu & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. Best Of 5 Match Series – Match 3 – Vale Tudo: Electroshock vs. Heavy Metal\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Semi-Final: Carlito Caribbean Cool vs. Jack Evans vs. Decnnis vs. Ozz\\
 +05. Cuervo & El Mesy­as & Extreme Tiger vs. LA Park & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/03/18 – Plaza de Toros Monumental Aguascalientes – “REY DE REYES 2011″ [PPV]**\\
 +01. Gran Apache & Mari Apache & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Hijo de Tirantes & Mini Histeria & Sexy Star & Yuriko\\
 +02. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria & Nygma vs. Jack Evans & Joe Lider & La Parka & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. Damian 666 & Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Halloween & Super Crazy vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +04. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title: Zorro vs. Charly Manson\\
 +05. Bull Terrier Hair vs. Hair Match: Heavy Metal vs. Electroshock\\
 +06. Rey de Reyes: Extreme Tiger vs. El Mesy­as vs.  LA Park vs. Carlito\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/03/19 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/02/28 – Lienzo Charro Ignacio Leon Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Heavy Metal vs. Electroshock\\
 +03. Cuervo & Ozz vs. Damian 666 & Zorro\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Semi-Final: LA Park vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Nicho el Millionario vs. Halloween\\
 +05. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/03/26 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/03/04 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Fenix & Lolita & Mari Apache vs. Billy Boy & Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Charly Manson & Escoria & Nygma vs. Espy­ritu & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. Best Of 5 Match Series – Match 3 – Vale Tudo: Electroshock vs. Heavy Metal\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Semi-Final: Carlito Caribbean Cool vs. Jack Evans vs. Decnnis vs. Ozz\\
 +05. Cuervo & El Mesy­as & Extreme Tiger vs. LA Park & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/04/02 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/03/13 – Plaza de Toros Monumental, Morelia, Michoacan) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. AAA Mixed Tag Match: Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Alan Stone & Jennifer Blake\\
 +02. Billy el Malo & Charly Manson & Taboo vs. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador & Zorro\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Halloween & Hijo del Lizmark\\
 +04. Bull Terrier Match: Heavy Metal vs. Electroshock\\
 +05. El Mesy­as & Joe Lider & La Parka vs. Cibernetico & Escoria & Nygma\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/04/09 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/03/18 – Plaza de Toros Monumental Aguascalientes – “REY DE REYES 2011″) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria & Nygma vs. Jack Evans & Joe Lider & La Parka & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes: Extreme Tiger vs. El Mesy­as vs. LA Park vs. Carlito\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/04/10 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/03/21 – Domo de La Feria, Leon) [GALAVISION-MX]**\\
 +01. Alan Stone & Decnnis & Tigre Cota vs. Cuervo & El Elegido & Ozz\\
 +02. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Espy­ritu & Joe Lider & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/04/17 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/03/21 – Domo de La Feria, Leon) [GALAVISION-MX]**\\
 +01. Angelico & Argenis & Fenix vs. Dark Dragon & Polvo de Estrellas & Tito Santana\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles: Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as vs. Damian 666 & LA Park\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/04/23 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/03/21 – Domo de La Feria, Leon) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Laredo Kid vs. Chris Stone & Super Fly\\
 +02. Alan Stone & Decnnis & Tigre Cota vs. Cuervo & El Elegido & Ozz\\
 +03. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Espy­ritu & Joe Lider & La Parka\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/04/24 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/04/17 – Pachuca) [GALAVISION-MX]**\\
 +01. Aerostar & El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Fly\\
 +02. Drago & Joe Lider & La Parka vs. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria\\
 +Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/04/30 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/03/21 – Domo de La Feria, Leon) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Angelico & Argenis & Fenix vs. Dark Dragon & Polvo de Estrellas & Tito Santana\\
 +02. AAA Tag Team Titles: Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as vs. Damian 666 & LA Park\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/05/07 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/04/17 – Pachuca) [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +01. Aerostar & El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs. Alan Stone & Chris Stone & Super Fly\\
 +02. Drago & Joe Lider & La Parka vs. Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria\\
 +Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/05/14 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/04/20 – Lienzo Charro de Pachuca, Pachuca, Hidalgo) [GALAVISION US]**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Fenix & Relampago vs. Dark Dragon & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Electroshock & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. Damian 666 & Halloween & Hijo del Lizmark & X-Fly vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/05/15 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/04/30 – Plaza de Toros de Chilpancingo,​ Guerrero) [GALAVISION-MX]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Aerostar & El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs. Alan Stone & Decnnis & Super Fly\\
 +03. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Cuervo & Espy­ritu & Ozz\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & X-Fly\\
 +05. El Mesy­as & Heavy Metal & Nicho el Millionario vs. Chessman & Hijo del Lizmark & LA Park\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – MAY 2011 – SIN LIMITE [GALAVISION-US]**\\
 +2011/05/21 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/04/27 – Plaza De Toros Batallon De Zacapoaxtla,​ Puebla)\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Lolita & Mari Apache vs. Jennifer Blake & La Hechicera & Sexy Star\\
 +02. AAA World Minis Title: Octagoncito vs. Mini Psicosis\\
 +03. Electroshock & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Cuervo & Drago & Ozz vs. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria\\
 +05. El Mesy­as & Joe Lider & La Parka vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & LA Park\\
 +2011/05/28 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/04/30 – Plaza de Toros de Chilpancingo,​ Guerrero)\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Aerostar & El Elegido & Laredo Kid vs. Alan Stone & Decnnis & Super Fly\\
 +03. Cuervo & Espy­ritu & Ozz vs. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & X-Fly\\
 +05. El Mesy­as & Heavy Metal & Nicho el Millionario vs. Chessman & Hijo del Lizmark & LA Park\\
 +1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – JUNE 2011 – SIN LIMITE [GALAVISION-MX]**\\
 +2011/06/11 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/06/04 – Arena Neza)\\
 +01. Aerostar & Argos & Laredo Kid vs. Decnnis & Super Fly & X-Fly\\
 +02. Chessman & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Electroshock & Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. Drago & La Parka & Ozz vs. Billy el Malo & Charly Manson & Escoria\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as & Extreme Tiger vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & LA Park\\
 +2011/06/18 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/06/09 – Arena Naucalpan)\\
 +01. Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro & Eterno vs. Chris Stone & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Cinthia Moreno & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. La Hechicera & Mini Histeria & Yuriko\\
 +03. Dark Dragon & Super Fly & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Aerostar & Laredo Kid & Sugi San\\
 +04. AAA Trios Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Cuervo & Espy­ritu & Ozz\\
 +1 Dics – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/06/18 – Los Palacio de los Deportes, Mexico City – “TRIPLEMANIA XIX” [PPV]**\\
 +01. Angelina Love & Velvet Sky & Mickie James & Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache & Mari Apache & Cinthia Moreno & Lolita\\
 +02. TLC Match: Electroshock & Heavy Metal & Joe Lider vs. Chessman & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. Los Bizarros (Cibernetico & Charly Manson & Billy El Malo & Dark Escoria) vs. La Inframundo (La Parka & Dragon & Octagon & Dark Ozz)\\
 +04. AAA Tag Team Titles: Jack Evans & Extreme Tiger vs. Mr. Anderson & Abyss\\
 +05. AAA Trios Title: Los Perros Del Mal (Halloween & Damian 666 & X-Fly) vs. Psycho Circus\\
 +06. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title: Zorro vs. Jeff Jarrett\\
 +07. Mask vs. Hair Match: L.A. Park vs. Mesias\\
 +08. AAA Latin American Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. RVD\\
 +1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA - 2011/06/18 - Mexico City, Mexico - "​TRIPLEMANIA XIX"\\
 +**01. La Sociedad (Angelina Love & Mickie James & Sexy Star & Velvet Sky) vs. Cynthia Moreno & Faby Apache & Lolita & Mary Apache\\
 +02. Tables,​ Ladders And Chairs Six Man Tag Team Match: Electroshock & Heavy Metal & Joe Lider vs. La Maniarquia (Chessman & Silver Cain & Ultimo Gladiador)\\
 +03. Los Bizarros (Billy el Malo & Charly Manson & Cibernetico & Escoria) vs. Drago & La Parka & Octagon & Ozz\\
 +04. AAA World Tag Team Titles - Steel Cage Match: Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Abyss & Mr. Anderson\\
 +05. AAA World Trios Title Tournament - Final - Extreme Match: Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666 & Halloween & X-Fly) vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown)\\
 +06. AAA World Heavyweight Title: El Zorro vs. Jeff Jarrett\\
 +07. Mask vs. Hair Match: LA Par-K vs. El Mesias\\
 +08. AAA Latin America Title:  Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Rob Van Dam\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/06/25 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/06/09 – Arena Naucalpan) [GALAVISION-MX]**\\
 +01. Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro & Eterno vs. Chris Stone & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Argos & El Elegido vs. Alan Stone & Decnnis\\
 +03. Damian 666 & Halloween & Perro Aguayo Jr. vs. Cibernetico & Charly Manson & Escoria\\
 +Bonus:\\
 +2011/07/10 – LAS NOCHES DE COLISEO (taped: 2011/07/03 – Arena Coliseo Monterrey)\\
 +01. Golden Boy & Rey Demonio Jr. & Simbolo vs. Angel Dorado Jr. & Dralion & Mascara Purpura\\
 +2011/07/17 – LAS NOCHES DE COLISEO (taped: 2011/07/03 – Arena Coliseo Monterrey)\\
 +01. Hijo del Ninja & Humberto Garza Jr. & Ninja Jr. vs. Neurosis & Sky & The Beast\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – AUGUST 2011 – SIN LIMITE [GALAVISION-MX]**\\
 +2011/08/14 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/07/31 – Plaza De Toros Nuevo Progresso De Guadalajara – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2011″)\\
 +01. Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mari Apache vs. Fabi Apache vs. Lolita vs. Jennifer Blake vs. Mickie James vs. Cinthia Moreno vs. Sexy Star\\
 +03. Drago & Electroshock & Heavy Metal vs. Samoa Joe & Silver Kain & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title: Jeff Jarrett vs. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. LA Park\\
 +2011/08/21 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2011/07/31 – Plaza De Toros Nuevo Progresso De Guadalajara – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2011″)\\
 +01. Monster’s Ball: Chessman vs. Extreme Tiger vs. Joe Lider vs. Abyss\\
 +02. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria & Tabu vs. Cuervo & Espy­ritu & La Parka Jr. & Ozz\\
 +03. Cage Of Death Match: X-Fly & Halloween & Damian 666 vs. Psycho Clown & Murder Clown & Monster Clown\\
 +Bonus:\\
 +PERROS DEL MAL – 2011/08/25 – REBELION (taped: 2011/08/06 – Salon Ivory, Zaragoza)\\
 +01. Mini Talisman & Mr. Aguilita vs. Celestial & Cosmico\\
 +02. X-Fly vs. Violento Jack vs. Joe Lider\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – SEPTEMBER 2011 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA [MX]**\\
 +2011/09/04 – Lucha Libre On Televisa (taped: 2011/08/19 – Auditorio Jose Maria Arteaga, Queretaro)\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & Lolita & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star & Yuriko\\
 +02. Aerostar & Drago & Electroshock vs. Chessman & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. El Mesy­as & Joe Lider & Zorro vs. Damian 666 & Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Halloween\\
 +2011/09/11 – Lucha Libre On Televisa (taped: 2011/09/01 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan, Toluca)\\
 +01. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +02. Joe Lider & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Nicho el Millionario & X-Fly\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – SEPTEMBER 2011 (II) – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA [MX]**\\
 +2011/09/18 – Lucha Libre On Televisa (taped: 2011/09/01 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan, Toluica)\\
 +01. Dark Dragon & Mortiz & Semental vs. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Relampago\\
 +02. Aerostar & Argos & Fenix vs. Decnnis & Super Fly & Tito Santana\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Billy Boy & Escoria\\
 +2011/09/25 – Lucha Libre On Televisa (taped: 2011/09/11 – Palenque De La Feria, Silao)\\
 +01. Mascarita Divina & Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Charly Manson vs. Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Electroshock & Heavy Metal vs. Chessman & Silver King\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as & Extreme Tiger vs. Damian 666 & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Halloween\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – OCTOBER 2011 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA [MX]**\\
 +2011/10/02 – Lucha Libre On Televisa (taped: 2011/09/16 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla)\\
 +01. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Perro Aguayo jr. & Halloween & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +02. El Mesy­as & Electroshock & Extreme Tiger vs. Abyss & Brutus Magnus & Chessman\\
 +2011/10/09 – Lucha Libre On Televisa (taped: 2011/09/16 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla)\\
 +01. El Elegido & Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Alan Stone & Pasion Kristal & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Aerostar & Argos & Octagon vs. Decnnis & Super Fly & Tito Santana\\
 +03. AAA World Cruiserweight Title: Jack Evans vs. Escoria\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/10/09 – Arena Monterrey – “HEROES IMMORTALES 2011″ [PPV]**\\
 +01. Glow In The Dark Match: Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs. Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star & Velvet Sky\\
 +02. Lumberjack Strap Match: El Elegido & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Alan Stone & Mini Histeria & Polvo de Estrellas\\
 +03. AAA World Tag Team Titles – TLC Match: Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Abyss & Chessman\\
 +04. Copa Antonio Pena: Electroshock vs. La Parka vs. Brutus Magnus vs. Joe Lider vs. Zorro vs. Jeff Jarrett vs. LA Park vs. Cibernetico vs. Silver King\\
 +05. El Mesy­as vs. Sting\\
 +06. AAA Latin American Title – Bull Terrier Match: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Perry Aguayo jr.\\
 +07. Hair vs. Mask Cage Match: Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/11/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2011/10/21 – Arena Xalapa)**\\
 +2011/11/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA – REGIONAL\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Lolita & Octagoncito vs. Jennifer Blake & Mini Psicosis & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Hardcore Rules: Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs. Halloween & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. Electroshock & Heavy Metal vs. Decnnis & Silver King\\
 +04. Fenix & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria\\
 +2011/11/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA\\
 +01. Fenix & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Zorro & Drago vs. L.A. Park & Perro Aguayo jr. & Chessman\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/11/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2011/11/05 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec)**\\
 +2011/11/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA – REGIONAL\\
 +01. Argenis & Daga & Relampago vs. Decnnis & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Casandro & El Brazo & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Nygma & Pasion Kristal & Yuriko\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock vs. Chessman & Octagon\\
 +04. Aerostar & Fenix & Sugi San vs. Dark Dragon & La Parka & Super Fly\\
 +2011/11/19 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA\\
 +01. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock vs. Chessman & Octagon\\
 +02. Damian 666 & LA Park vs. El Messias & Zorro\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/11/26 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2011/11/14 – Lienzo Charro Ignacio Leon Ornelas, Irapuato)**\\
 +2011/11/26 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA\\
 +01. Electroshock & Extreme Tiger vs. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +02. El Mesy­as & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +2011/11/26 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (REGIONAL)\\
 +01. Mini Monster Clown & Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Mascarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Nicho el Millionario vs. Joe Lider\\
 +03. Halloween & Octagon & X-Fly vs. Aerostar & Dr. Wagner Jr. & Fenix\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/12/10 + 2011/12/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA**\\
 +2011/12/10 – Televisa (taped: 2011/11/26 – Leinzo Charro de Pachuca, Hidalgo)\\
 +01. Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs. Abyss & Chessman\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Psycho Clown & Zorro vs. LA Park & Nicho el Millionario & Octagon\\
 +2011/12/17 – Televisa (taped: 2011/12/01 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan)\\
 +01. Fenix & Jack Evans vs. Dark Dragon & Hector Garza\\
 +02. LA Park & La Parka vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock\\
 +2011/12/17 – Televisa Regional (taped: 2011/12/01 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan)\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & La Braza & Lolita vs. Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star & Yuriko\\
 +02. Street Fight: Joe Lider vs. Nicho el Millionario\\
 +03. Super Fly & Zorro vs. Octagon & Tito Santana\\
 +04. Chessman & Decnnis & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/12/16 – Puebla – “GUERRA DE TITANES 2011″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mascarita Dorada & Octagoncito & Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Psicosis & Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas Title: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Sexy Star\\
 +03. Flaming Tables Match: Joe Lider & Extreme Tiger vs. X-Fly & Nicho El Millonario\\
 +04. Psycho Circus (Psycho Clown & Murder Clown & Monster Clown) vs. Chessman & Gunner & Pope D’Angelo Dinero\\
 +05. Zorro & Electro Shock & Cibernetico vs. Silver King & La Parka & Octagon\\
 +06. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: El Mesias vs. AJ Styles\\
 +07. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: El Mesias vs. Rob Terry\\
 +08. Hijo Del Perro Aguayo & Halloween & Hector Harza vs. Jack Evans & Drago & Fenix\\
 +09. AAA Latin America Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner jr. vs. L.A. Park\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2011/12/24 + 2011/12/31 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA**\\
 +2011/12/24 – “BEST OF 2011 – PART 1″ (taped: 2011/03/18 – Rey de Reyes)\\
 +01. Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria & Nygma vs. La Parka & Joe Lider & Jack Evans & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes: Extreme Tiger vs. Mesias vs. L.A. Park vs. Carlito\\
 +2011/12/31 – “BEST OF 2011 – PART 2″ (taped: 2011/07/31 – Verano De Escandalo 2011″)\\
 +01. Reina de Reinas: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mari Apache vs. Fabi Apache vs. Lolita vs. Jennifer Blake vs. Mickie James vs. Cinthia Moreno vs. Sexy Star\\
 +02. Monster’s Ball: Chessman vs. Extreme Tiger vs. Joe Lyder vs. Abyss\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/02/04 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2011/12/20 – Plaza de Toros Chilpancingo)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Fenix vs. Dark Dragon & Tigre Cota & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Extreme Tiger vs. LA Park & Octagon\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs. Chessman & La Parka & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +04. El Mesy­as & Jack Evans vs. Perro Aguayo jr. & Hector Garza\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/02/11 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2011/02/03 – Arena Miguel Canto Solis, Cozumel)**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Mascarita Dorada vs. Mini Histeria & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Cibernetico & Daga & Fenix vs. Dark Dragon & Dizzy & La Parka\\
 +03. Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Perro Aguayo jr. & Halloween\\
 +04. El Mesy­as & Zorro vs. Hector Garza & LA Park\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/02/18 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/02/10 – Gimnasio Municipal de Zumpango)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Relampago vs. yngel Mortal & Gran Apache & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Dinasty­a & Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +03. El Elegido & Fenix vs. Alan Stone & Dark Dragon\\
 +04. Cibernetico & Daga & Electroshock vs. Chessman & La Parka & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as vs. Halloween & Hector Garza\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/03/03 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL [taped: 2012/02/23 – Arena Naucalpan]**\\
 +01. La Braza & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Pasion Kristal & Yuriko\\
 +02. Daga & Fenix & Gran Apache vs. Oficial 911 & Oficial AK47 & Oficial Fierro\\
 +03. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Cuervo & Ozz vs. Chessman & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +04. Rey des Reyes – Semi-Final: Hector Garza vs. Heavy Metal vs. Toscano vs. Joe Lider\\
 +05. Rey des Reyes – Semi-Final: Cibernetico vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. vs. Juventud Guerrera\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/03/10 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL [taped: 2012/03/02 – Gimnasio Agusty­n Millan]**\\
 +01. Billy el Malo & Escoria vs. Argos & Semental\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner jr. & Drago vs. Halloween & Octagon\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes – Semi-Final: Jack Evans vs. Chessman vs. Texano jr. vs. Nicho El Millionario\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Semi-Final: LA Park vs. La Parka vs. Electroshock vs. Silver King\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/03/18 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL [taped: 2012/03/11 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec]**\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Aerostar & Super Fly vs. yngel Mortal & Gallego\\
 +03. Argenis & Drago & Fenix vs. Argos & Semental & Toscano\\
 +04. AAA Trios Title: Damian 666 & Halloween & X-Fly vs. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +05. Daga & El Mesy­as & Jack Evans vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Hector Garza & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/03/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/03/18 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco – “REY DE REYES 2012″)**\\
 +01. Chessman & Teddy Hart vs. Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs. Halloween & Nicho El Millionario vs. Daga & Extreme Tiger\\
 +02. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Octagon & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. Lumberjack Match: Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Dark Dragon & La Parka & Tito Santana\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes – Final: Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Hector Garza vs. Jack Evans vs. L.A. Park\\
 +IWAS – 2012/03/10 – LUCHA LIBRE ON AYM SPORTS (2012/02/25 – Foro Mujam)\\
 +01. Argus & El Punky vs. Fierrero jr. & Fugitivo III\\
 +02. Jimmy Madrid & Vertigo Negro & Volrio vs. Hijo Del Rambo & Senky & Shadow\\
 +03. Principe & Rey Leo & Steall vs. Antifaz & Grecko & Voltan\\
 +04. Che Guerra vs. Immortal\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/03/25 + 2012/04/01 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/03/18 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco – “REY DE REYES 2012″)**\\
 +2012/​03/​25\\
 +01. Lumberjack Match: Billy el Malo & Cibernetico & Escoria vs. Dark Dragon & La Parka & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Chessman & Teddy Hart vs. Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs. Halloween & Nicho El Millionario vs. Daga & Extreme Tiger\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes – Final: Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Hector Garza vs. Jack Evans vs. L.A. Park\\
 +2012/​04/​01\\
 +04. Cage Match – Hair vs. Mask: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. El Elegido vs. Alan Stone vs. Aerostar vs. Pasion Kristal vs. Yuriko vs. Mascarita Dorada vs. Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria vs. Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache vs. La Hechicera)\\
 +05. Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Texano & Toscano jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Heavy Metal\\
 +06. AAA Super Mega Heavyweight Title: Jeff Jarrett vs. Mesias\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/04/08 + 2012/04/15 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/03/30 – Auditorio General Jose Maria Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +2012/​04/​08\\
 +01. Alex Guajarado & Golden King vs. Galaxy & Von Draker\\
 +02. Cuervo & El Elegido & Ozz vs. Chessman & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. Drago & Elektroshock & Heavy Metal vs. Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Texano & Toscano\\
 +04. Perro Aguayo & Villano III & Villano IV vs. Cibernetico & Octagon & Psicosis (1996/​07/​15)\\
 +2012/​04/​15\\
 +01. Argenis & Fenix vs. Argos & Semental\\
 +02. Lumberjack Match: Fabi Apache & Mari Apache & Lolita vs. Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star & La Hechicera\\
 +03. El Mesias & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Halloween & Hector Garza & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/04/22 + 2012/04/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA**\\
 +2012/04/22 (taped: 2012/04/01 – Lienzo Charro de Pachuca, Hidalgo)\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Drago & Fenix & Joe Lider vs. Dark Dragon & Decnnis & Octagon\\
 +03. Chessman & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr. & Toscano\\
 +04. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & Zorro vs. Halloween & Hector Garza & Nicho el Millionario\\
 +2012/04/29 (taped: 2012/04/06 – Arena Neza)\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Relampago & Super Fly vs. yngel Mortal & Gallego & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Drago & Fenix & Heavy Metal vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr. & Toscano\\
 +03. Fabi Apache & Lolita & Mascarita Dorada vs. Mari Apache & Mini Psicosis & Sexy Star\\
 +04. Cuervo & Joe Lider & Ozz vs. Dark Dragon & Octagon & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/05/06 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (2012/04/06 – Arena Neza)**\\
 +01. Comando Negra & Dr. Cerebro vs. Guerrero Mixteco & Neza Kid\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner jr. & Electroshock & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Hijo Del Perro Aguayo & Nicho Del Millionario\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/05/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (2012/04/30 – Domo de la Feria de Leon)**\\
 +01. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psicosis vs. Mascarita Dorada & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Daga & Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs. Dark Dragon & Decnnis & Teddy Hart\\
 +03. Juventud Guerrera & La Parka vs. Chessman & Jeff Jarrett\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/05/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (2012/04/30 – Domo de la Feria de Leon)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Atomic Boy vs. Gran Apache & Tito Santana\\
 +02. Mari Apache vs. Fabi Apache\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner jr. & Silver King vs. Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Texano jr.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/05/27 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (2012/05/06 – Poliforum Zamna de Merida)**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Mascarita Dorada & Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Daga & Fenix vs. Cuervo & Ozz\\
 +03. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Halloween & Hector Garza & Psicosis\\
 +04. AAA World Tag Titles: Abyss & Chessman vs. Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & LA Park\\
 +75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/06/03 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (2012/05/19 – Plaza de Toros de Chilpancingo – “NOCHE DE CAMPIONES”)**\\
 +01. AAA World Minis Title: Mascarita Dorada vs. Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. AAA Reina de Reinas – Bullterrier Match: Sexy Star vs. Mari Apache vs. Fabi Apache vs. Lolita\\
 +03. AAA Trios Title: Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Texano & Toscano\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/06/10 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (2012/05/19 – Plaza de Toros de Chilpancingo – “NOCHE DE CAMPIONES”)**\\
 +01. AAA World Cruiserweight Title – Four Way Elimination Match: Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart vs. Psicosis vs. Juventud Guerrera\\
 +02. AAA Latin America Title – Five Way Elimination Match: LA Park vs. Chessman vs. Cibernetico vs. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Perro Aguayo jr.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/06/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (2012/06/01 – Auditorio Benito Juarez de Veracruz)**\\
 +01. Corsario de Fuego & Exorcista jr. & Poseidon vs. Vengador Radiactivo & Angel del Misterio & Xtremo\\
 +02. Dinastia & Mascarita Dorada & Octagoncito vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +03. Atomic Boy & Fabi Apache & Lolita vs. Gran Apache & Mari Apache & Sexy Lady\\
 +04. Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Texano vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & Silver King\\
 +105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/06/24 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (2012/06/01 – Auditorio Benito Juarez de Veracruz)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Fenix & Sugi San vs. Argos & Semental & Toscano\\
 +02. Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs. CIMA & Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Electroshock & LA Park vs. Chessman & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Hector Garza\\
 +75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/07/01 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped:  2012/06/16 – Plaza de Toros El Pinal, Teziutlan, Puebla)**\\
 +2012/07/01 – Televisa\\
 +01. Joe Lider vs. Psicosis\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner jr. & Silver King vs. Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Texano jr.\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Electroshock & Zorro vs. Chessman & Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Hector Garza\\
 +2012/07/01 – Televisa Regional\\
 +04. Aerostar & Argenis & Atomic Boy vs. Gran Apache & Semental & Tito Santana\\
 +05. Daga & Extreme Tiger & Juventud Guerrera vs. Dark Dragon & Halloween & Pete Powers\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/07/08 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped:  2012/06/30 – Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz)**\\
 +2012/07/08 – Televisa\\
 +01. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Argos & Texano jr. & Toscano\\
 +02. Cuervo & Ozz vs. Brutus Magnus & Chessman\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Electroshock & LA Park vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Hector Garza & Psicosis\\
 +2012/07/08 – Televisa Regional\\
 +04. Extreme Tiger & Juventud Guerrera vs. Daga & Halloween\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/07/15 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped:  2012/06/30 – Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz)**\\
 +01. Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Mascara Ano 2000 jr.\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/07/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped:  2012/07/13 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Atomic Boy & Fenix vs. Dark Dragon & Gran Apache & Semental\\
 +02. El Elegido & Juventud Guerrera vs. Chessman & Daga\\
 +03. AAA Latin American Title: LA Park vs. Abyss\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/07/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped:  2012/07/13 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan)**\\
 +01. Sexy Lady & Sexy Star vs. Fabi Apache & Lolita\\
 +02. Texano jr. & Toscano & Mascara Ano 2000 jr. vs. Psycho Circus (Psycho Clown & Murder Clown & Monster Clown)\\
 +03. Teddy Hart & Hector Garza vs. Jack Evans & Cibernetico\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/08/05 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/07/27 – Auditorio General Jose Mary­a Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Lolita vs. Jennifer Blake & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Argos & Texano Jr. & Toscano\\
 +03. Super Libre Match: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/08/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/07/27 – Auditorio General Jose Mary­a Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & Mascarita Dorada & Octagoncito vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Aerostar & Alebrije & Fenix vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. El Elegido & Extreme Tiger & La Parka vs. Chessman & Octagon & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/08/05 – Arena Ciudad de Mexico – “TRIPLEMANIA XX” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Fabi Apache & Fenix & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Dark Dragon & Mini Charly Manson & Sexy Star & Yuriko\\
 +02. Relevos Suicida Cage Match: Chessman & Juventud Guerrera vs. Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs. Joe Lider & Psicosis vs. Jack Evans & Teddy Hart\\
 +03. Hall Of Fame Ceremony w/ Perro Aguayo\\
 +04. Octagon & Semental & Texano & Toscano vs. La Parka & Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Joe Lider vs. Psicosis\\
 +06. Second’s Hair Match: Electroshock & LA Park vs. Jeff Jarrett & Kurt Angle\\
 +07. AAA World Heavyweight Title: El Mesias vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +08. Mask vs. Mask Match: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr.\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/09/16 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/08/10 – Expo Tampico)**\\
 +01. Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Hector Garza\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Fabi Apache & Lolita & Octagoncito vs. Mari Apache & Mini Charly Manson & Sexy Star\\
 +04. Drago & La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +05. Aero Star & Argenis & Fenix vs. Dark Dragon & Gran Apache & Daga\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/09/22 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/08/19 – Centro Banamex)**\\
 +01. AAA World Trios Titles: Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr. & Toscano\\
 +02. Cibernetico & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Halloween & Silver King\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/09/30 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/09/16 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec, EdM)**\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & Mascarita Dorada vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Cuervo & Fabi Apache vs. Gran Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Hector Garza & Ozz vs. Chessman & Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock & Jack Evans vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Teddy Hart\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/10/10 – FUSION # 1 (taped: 2012/09/30 – Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca) [TVC Deportes]**\\
 +01. Sexy Lady & Jennifer Blake & Sexy Star vs. Cinthia Moreno & Lolita & Fabi Apache\\
 +02. Mesias & Cibernetico & Dark Cuervo vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Halloween & Daga\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/10/14 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/09/28 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Fabi Apache & Lolita vs. Gran Apache & Jennifer Blake & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker vs. Fenix & Freelance & Samurai del Sol\\
 +03. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo de Mascara Ano 2000 & Trauma I\\
 +04. Daga & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Teddy Hart vs. Jack Evans & Juventud Guerrera & Ozz\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as & La Parka vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr. & Toscano\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/10/17 – FUSION # 2 (taped: 2012/09/30 – Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca) [TVC Deportes]**\\
 +01. Devil Rocker & Soul Rocker & Machine Rocker vs. Drago & Aerostar & Fenix\\
 +02. Silver King & Texano jr. vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & LA Park\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/10/21 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/10/07 – Domo Centro de Espectaculos,​ San Luis Potosi – “HEROES INMORTALES 2012″)**\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & Mascarita Dorada & Octagoncito vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Abyss & Chessman vs. Joe Lider & Vampiro\\
 +03. Copa Antonio Pena: El Elegido vs. Extreme Tiger vs. La Parka jr. vs. Toscano vs. Daga vs. Hector Garza vs. Juventud Guerrera vs. Ultimo Gladiador vs. El Mesy­as vs. Heavy Metal vs. Psycho Clown vs. Texano jr. vs. Alebrije\\
 +04. Dome Cage vs. Hair: Cibernetico vs. Cuervo vs. Jack Evans vs. Ozz vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Halloween vs. Teddy Hart vs. Psicosis\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/10/24 – FUSION # 3 (taped: 2012/10/21 – Arena Lopez Mateos) [TVC Deportes]**\\
 +01. Dr. Cerebro & El Suicida vs. Astro de Plata & Freelance\\
 +02. El Mesias & Vampiro & Fenix vs. Chessman & Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/10/28 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/10/07 – Domo Centro de Espectaculos,​ San Luis Potosi – “HEROES INMORTALES 2012″)**\\
 +01. AAA World Mixed Tag Team Titles: Atomic Boy & Fabi Apache vs. Fenix & Lolita vs. Halloween & Mari Apache vs. Alan Stone & Jennifer Blake\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner jr. & LA Park & Zorro vs. Jeff Jarrett & Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Silver Kain\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/10/31 – FUSION # 4 (taped: 2012/10/21 – Arena Lopez Mateos) [TVC Deportes]**\\
 +01. Devil Rocker & Soul Rocker & Machine Rocker vs. Aero Star & Xtreme Tiger & Super Fly\\
 +02. GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Ricky Marvin & Super Crazy vs. Halloween & Daga\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/07 – FUSION # 5 (taped: 2012/11/03 – Arena Neza) [TVC Deportes]**\\
 +01. Gran Apache & Mari Apache & Taya Valkyrie vs. Dark Cuervo & Fabi Apache & Lolita\\
 +02. Mascara Anos 2000 jr. & Silver King vs. Dr. Wagner jr. & LA Park\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/04 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/10/12 – Plaza de Toros Jorge Gutierrez, Tlahuelilpan,​ Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Dark Dragon & Mini Charly Manson & Pasion Kristal\\
 +02. El Mesy­as & Electroshock & Joe Lider vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr. & Toscano\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/11 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/10/12 – Plaza de Toros Jorge Gutierrez, Tlahuelilpan,​ Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. El Elegido & Fabi Apache vs. Gran Apache & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Chessman & Daga & Silver King\\
 +03. El Mesy­as & Electroshock & Joe Lider vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr. & Toscano\\
 +04. Cage Match: Cibernetico & Jack Evans & Ozz vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Psicosis & Teddy Hart\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/14 – FUSION # 6 (taped: 2012/11/03 – Arena Neza) [TVC Deportes]**\\
 +01. AAA Fusion Title Tournament: Dark Dragon vs. Fenix vs. Toscano vs. Drago\\
 +02. Daga & Chessman vs. Joe Lider & Mesias\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/17 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/11/09 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla)**\\
 +01. Lolita & Mascarita Dorada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mini Psicosis & Polvo de Estrellas & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Escoria & Espy­ritu & Ozz vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr.\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/21 – FUSION # 7 (taped: 2012/11/18 – Deportivo Reynosa, Azcapotzalco,​ Mexico City)**\\
 +01. AAA Fusion Title Tournament: Daga vs. Psicosis vs. Joe Lider vs. Jack Evans\\
 +02. Texano jr. & Silver King vs. Mesias & Samuray del Sol\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/11/09 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla)**\\
 +01. Cuervo & Fabi Apache vs. Gran Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +02. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Toscano\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/11/09 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla)**\\
 +01. Lolita, Mascarita Dorada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mini Psicosis & Polvo de Estrellas & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Cuervo & Fabi Apache vs. Gran Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +03. Escoria & Espy­ritu & Ozz vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Toscano\\
 +05. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/11/28 – FUSION # 8 (taped: 2012/11/18 – Deportivo Reynosa, Azcapotzalco,​ Mexico City)**\\
 +01. Taya Valkyrie & Sexy Star vs. Mary Apache & Faby Apache\\
 +02. Chessman & L.A. Park & Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Vampiro & Cibernetico & Dr. Wagner jr.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/12/01 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/11/15 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Toscano\\
 +02. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. LA Park\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/12/05 – FUSION # 9 (taped: 2012/11/24 – Plan Sexanal, DF – “Hector Garza Benefit Show”)**\\
 +01. Mr. Leo & Belial & Fly Metalic vs. Impulso & Tornado & Terremoto\\
 +02. Hijo de Perro Aguayo & Psicosis & Chessman vs. Joe Lider & Cuervo & Cibernetico\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/12/08 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/11/15 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Dorada & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Oficial 911 & Oficial AK47 & Oficial Fierro vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. El Mesy­as & Vampiro vs. Chessman & Texano Jr.\\
 +04. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. LA Park\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/12/12 – FUSION # 10 (taped: 2012/11/24 – Plan Sexanal, DF – “Hector Garza Benefit Show”)**\\
 +01. Lucky Boy & Nino de x”°bano vs. Rocky Lobo & Flamita vs. Lanzelot & Eita\\
 +02. El Texano jr. & Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Toscano vs. Halloween & Daga & Lizmark jr.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/12/15 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/12/02 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco – “GUERRA DE TITANES 2012″)**\\
 +01. La Parka & Octagon & Octagon Jr. vs. Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr. & Silver King\\
 +02. AAA World Heavyweight Title: El Mesy­as vs. Texano Jr.\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/12/19 – FUSION # 11 (taped: 2012/12/02 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco – “GUERRA DE TITANES 2012″)**\\
 +01. Mini Charly Manson & Yuriko & Mary Apache & Halloween vs. Mascarita Dorada & Pimpinela Escarlata & Faby Apache & Dark Cuervo\\
 +02. AAA World Cruiserweight Title – Six Way Ladder Match: Juventud Guerrera vs. Daga vs. Fenix vs. Jack Evans vs. Joe Lider vs. Psicosis\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2012/12/23 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/12/02 – Auditorio Benito Juarez, Zapopan, Jalisco – “GUERRA DE TITANES 2012″)**\\
 +01. La Parka & Octagon & Octagon Jr. vs. Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr. & Silver King\\
 +02. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. AAA World Heavyweight Title: El Mesy­as vs. Texano Jr.\\
 +04. Cage Match: Cibernetico vs. Vampiro vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. LA Park vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Chessman\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/01/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2012/12/21 – Unidad Deportiva Acapulco)**\\
 +01. Salsero & Super Calo & Winners vs. Baby Sharon & May Flowers & Rudy Reyna\\
 +02. Dinasty­a & Mascarita Dorada & Octagoncito vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +03. Drago & El Elegido & Fenix vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr. & Toscano\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/01/26 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2012/12/21 – Unidad Deportiva Acapulco, Guerrero)**\\
 +01. Cuervo & Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Halloween & Mari Apache & Polvo de Estrellas\\
 +02. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & La Parka vs. Chessman & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Psicosis\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/02/02 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2013/01/18 – Gimnasio Agusty­n Millan, Toluca)**\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Cuervo & Escoria & Espy­ritu vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. Drago & Fenix & Octagon vs. Daga & Pentagon Jr. & Silver King\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/02/07 – FUSION # 12 (taped: 2012/11/27 – Pro Wrestling WAVE – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE VIRGIN MARY – REINA DE REINAS 2012″)**\\
 +01. Reina de Reinas 2012 – AAA Queen Decision One Night Tournament – Semi-Final: Sexy Star vs. Jennifer Blake\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas 2012 – AAA Queen Decision One Night Tournament – Semi-Final: Faby Apache vs. KAGUYA (Mio Shirai)\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/02/09 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/01/18 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan, Toluca)**\\
 +01. Clasicos AAA – Hair vs. Hair Match: Billy Boy vs. Gran Apache (2007/​03/​18)\\
 +02. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Abismo Negro vs. Dinastia & Octagoncito\\
 +03. Cuervo & Escoria & Espy­ritu vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +04. Classicos AAA – Mask vs. Hair: Perro Aguayo vs. Mascara Ano 2000 (1993/​04/​30)\\
 +05. Drago & Fenix & Octagon vs. Daga & Pentagon Jr. & Silver King\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/02/14 – FUSION # 13 (taped: 2012/11/27 – Pro Wrestling WAVE – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “THE VIRGIN MARY – REINA DE REINAS 2012″)**\\
 +01. AAA Special Product Japan vs. Mexico Mixed Tag Match: CIMA & Ayako Hamada & Bachiko vs. Pimpinela Escarlata & Fenix & Lolita\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas 2012 – AAA Queen Decision One Night Tournament – Final: Sexy Star vs. KAGUYA (Mio Shirai)\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/02/16 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/01/18 – Gimnasio Agusty­n Millan, Toluca)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Freelance & Pasion Kristal vs. Billy el Malo & Black Mamba & Yuriko\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA – Mask vs. Hair Match: Mascara Ano 2000 vs. Perro Aguayo (1993/04/30 – Triplemania 1)\\
 +03. Clasicos AAA: Perro Aguayo & Octagon & El Cobarde vs. El Texano & Sangre Chicana & Perro Aguayo jr. (1999/06/11 – Triplemania 7)\\
 +04. Gran Apache & Mari Apache & Jennifer Blake vs. Atomic Boy & Lolita & Fabi Apache\\
 +05. No DQ Match: Cibernetico & La Parka vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Parka Negra\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/02/23 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/02/03 – Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Flamita & Lanzeloth & Lucky Boy vs. Bugambilia & Centvrion & Rocky Lobo\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA – Rey de Reyes Final: Team AAA (La Parka & Octagon & Vampiro) vs. La Secta Cibernetica (Chessman & Cibernetico & Muerte Cibernetica) vs. Team TNA (Konnan & Ron Killings & Samoa Joe) vs. Los Guapos (Scorpio, Jr. & Shocker & Zumbido) (2006/03/10 – Rey de Reyes 2006)\\
 +03. Argenis & Atomic Boy & Super Fly vs. Billy el Malo & Black Mamba & Gran Apache\\
 +04. Cuervo & Escoria & Espy­ritu vs. Daga & Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +05. Drago & Fenix & Octagon vs. Pentagon jr. & Silver King & Toscano\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/03/02 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/02/03 – Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA – Rey de Reyes Final: Octagon vs. Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico vs. Latin Lover (1998/03/01 – Rey de Reyes 1998)\\
 +03. Fabi Apache & La Jarochita & Lolita vs. Jennifer Blake & Mari Apache & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +04. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & La Parka vs. Chessman & Parka Negra & Texano\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/03/06 – FUSION # 14 (taped: 2013/03/01 – Arena Neza)**\\
 +01. Reina de Reinas – Semi-Final: Lolita vs. Mary Apache\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas – Semi-Final: Taya Valkyrie vs. Jennifer Blake\\
 +03. AAA Fusion Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Halloween vs. Angelico vs. Super Fly vs. Crazy Boy\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/03/09 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/02/18 – Lienzo Charro Ignacio Leon Ornelas, Irapuato)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Flamita vs. Argos & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA: Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata & Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs. Hijo del Tirantes & Mini Histeria & Sexy Star & Yuriko (2011/03/18 – Rey de Reyes 2011)\\
 +03. Atomic Boy & Fabi Apache & Passion Kristal vs. Black Mamba & Gran Apache & Mari Apache\\
 +04. AAA Trios Titles: Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Toscano & Texano jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/03/13 – FUSION # 15 (taped: 2013/03/01 – Arena Neza)**\\
 +01. Reina de Reinas – Semi-Final: Cinthia Moreno vs. LuFisto\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas – Semi-Final: Sexy Lady vs. Faby Apache\\
 +03. AAA Fusion Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Juventud Guerrera vs. Aero Star vs. Ultimo Gladiador vs. Pentagon jr.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/03/20 – FUSION # 16 (taped: 2013/03/01 – Arena Neza)**\\
 +01. Flamita & Jinzo vs. Lucky Boy & Nino de x”°bano\\
 +02. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker vs. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/03/23 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/03/03 – Domo de San Luis, San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. Cinthia Moreno & La Jarochita & Lolita vs. Jennifer Blake & LuFisto & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Angelico & Drago & Jack Evans vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & Electroshock vs. Chessman & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & LA Park\\
 +04. AAA World Trios Title: Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Argos & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/03/27 – FUSION # 17 (taped: 2013/03/03 – Domo de San Luis, San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Nino Hamburguesa & Zumbi vs. Black Mamba & Gran Apache & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs. Daga & Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/03/30 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/03/17 – Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey – “REY DE REYES 2013″)**\\
 +01. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Semi-Final: El Mesy­as vs. Heavy Metal vs. La Parka vs. Parka Negra vs. Octagon vs. Pentagon Jr.\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA – Hair vs. Hair Match: Heavy Metal vs. Electroshock (2011/03/18 – Rey de Reyes 2011)\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Semi-Final: LA Park vs. Jack Evans vs. Villano IV vs. Psicosis vs. Drago vs. Chessman\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Semi-Final: Canek vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico vs. Electroshock vs. Silver King vs. Toscano\\
 +05. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Final: El Mesy­as vs. Canek vs. LA Park\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/04/03 – FUSION # 18 (taped: 2013/03/17 – Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey – “REY DE REYES 2013″)**\\
 +01. AAA Fusion Title Tournament – Final: Juventud Guerrera vs. Crazy Boy vs. Fenix vs. Daga\\
 +02. AAA Reina de Reinas Title Tournament – Final: Mary Apache vs. Faby Apache vs. Taya Valkyrie vs. LuFisto\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/04/06 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/03/17 – Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey – “REY DE REYES 2013″)**\\
 +01. Los Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker) vs. Los Psycho Circus (Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown)\\
 +02. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Texano jr. vs. Blue Demon jr.\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Final: El Mesias vs. Canek vs. LA Park\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/04/10 – FUSION # 19 (taped: 2013/04/06 – Arena Lopez Mateos, Tlalnepantla)**\\
 +01. Bugambilia & La Jarochita vs. Damada Hierro & Nemesis\\
 +02. Dinastia & Octagoncito vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Daga & Psicosis\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/04/13 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/03/29 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Mary Apache & Taya Valkyrie vs. Fabi Apache & Jennifer Blake\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA – Career vs. Career Match: Konnan vs. Cien Caras (1993/04/30 – Triplemania I)\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Willie Mack vs. AR Fox & Dr. Cerebro & Eterno\\
 +04. Super Libre: Daga & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico & Cuervo\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/04/17 – FUSION # 20 (taped: 2013/04/06 – Arena Lopez Mateos)**\\
 +01. Eterno & Lucky Boy & Nino de x”°bano vs. Flamita & Jinzo & Lanzeloth\\
 +02. Electroshock & Fenix & La Parka vs. Chessman & Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/04/20 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/03/29 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Bugambilia & Dinastia vs. Argos & Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA – Relevos Increibles: Perro Aguayo & Villano III & Villano IV vs. Octagon & Cibernetico & Psicosis (1996/07/15 – Triplemania IV)\\
 +03. Atomic Boy & Flamita & Jinzo vs. Gran Apache & Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano\\
 +04. Blue Demon jr. vs. Texano jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/04/24 – FUSION # 21 (taped: 2013/04/06 – Arena Lopez Mateos)**\\
 +01. Inferno Rockers vs. Zumbi & Dizzy & Argenis\\
 +02. Gran Apache & Mamba & Sexy Lady vs. Atomic Boy & Lolita & Pasion Kristal\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/04/27 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/04/15 – Domo De La Feria de Leon)**\\
 +01. Sexy Lady & Taya Valkyrie & Mary Apache vs. Lolita & Jennifer Blake & Faby Apache\\
 +02. Alan Stone & El Elegido & Toscano vs. Argos & Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Silver King\\
 +03. Cuervo & Escoria & Espiritu & Ozz vs. Daga & Perro Aguayo jr. & Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/01 – FUSION # 22 (taped: 2013/04/20 – Estadio Beisborama, Cordoba, Veracruz)**\\
 +01. Mamba & Yuriko vs. Lucky Boy & Jinzo\\
 +02. Drago & Fenix & Octagon vs. Chessman & Pentagon jr. & Silver King\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/08 – FUSION # 23 (taped: 2013/04/27 – Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo,​ Guerrero)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake & Octagoncito vs. La Hechicera & Mini Abismo Negro & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Daga & Psicosis\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/09 – LUCHA LIBRE ON UTDN (taped: 2013/04/20 – Estadio Beisborama, Cordoba, Veracruz)**\\
 +01. Atomic Boy & Faby Apache & La Jarochita vs. Gran Apache & Sexy Lady & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Eterno & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +03. Alan Stone & El Elegido & Toscano vs. Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +04. Cibernetico & Cuervo & Escoria vs. Daga & Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/11 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2013/04/27 – Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo,​ Guerrero)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Argenis & Super Fly vs. Bugambilia & Mamba & Pasion Kristal\\
 +02. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Argenis vs. Texano Jr.\\
 +03. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr.\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/11 – LUCHA LIBRE ON UTDN (taped: 2013/04/27 – Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo,​ Guerrero)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Argenis & Super Fly vs. Bugambilia & Mamba & Pasion Kristal\\
 +02. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Argenis vs. Texano Jr.\\
 +03. Fenix & Heavy Metal & La Parka vs. Chessman & Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +04. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/15 – FUSION # 24 (taped: 2013/05/12 – Plaza de Toros, Durango)**\\
 +01. Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebeno vs. Carta Brava jr. & Dr. Cerebro\\
 +02. Daga & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Psicosis vs. Escoria & La Parka & Ozz\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/18 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2013/05/12 – Plaza de Toros, Durango)**\\
 +01. Angelico & Drago & Jack Evans vs. Argos & Chessman & Halloween\\
 +02. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Silver King & Texano Jr. & Villano IV\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/22 – FUSION # 25 (taped: 2013/05/17 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla)**\\
 +01. Jinzo & Saturno vs. Angel Mortal & Fresero jr.\\
 +02. Axel & Dinastia & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Argos & Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/25 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2013/05/17 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla)**\\
 +01. Fenix & Heavy Metal & La Parka vs. Chessman & Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +02. Blue Demon Jr. & El Mesy­as & Electroshock vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/25 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/05/12 – Plaza de Toros, Durango)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Atomic Boy & Axel vs. El Apache & Eterno & Mamba\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA: Heavy Metal vs. Pirata Morgan vs. Texano vs. Sangre Chicana (TripleMania XI)\\
 +03. Angelico & Drago & Jack Evans vs. Argos & Chessman & Halloween\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Silver King & Texano Jr. & Villano IV\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/05/29 – FUSION # 26 (taped: 2013/05/26 – Deportiva Toltitlan, Estado de Mexico)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Devil Rocker & Soul Rocker & Uro Rocker vs. Alebrije & Espiritu & Super Fly\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/01 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2013/05/24 – Auditorio Municipal de Tampico)**\\
 +01. Escoria & Fenix & La Parka vs. Daga & Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +02. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Villano IV\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/01 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/05/17 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla)**\\
 +01. Lucky Boy & Nino de x”°bano vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno\\
 +02. Faby Apache & La Jarochita vs. La Hechicera & Mary Apache\\
 +03. Fenix & Heavy Metal & La Parka vs. Chessman & Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +04. Blue Demon Jr. & El Mesy­as & Electroshock vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/05 – FUSION # 27 (taped: 2013/05/26 – Deportiva Toltitlan, Estado de Mexico)**\\
 +01. Chica Ye-Ye & Yuriko vs. Pasion Kristal & Mamba\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/08 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2013/05/30 – Gimnasio Agusty­n Millan)**\\
 +01. Electroshock & Heavy Metal vs. Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +02. Cibernetico & Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesy­as vs. Canek & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Villano IV\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/08 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/05/24 – Auditorio Municipal de Tampico)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Flamita & Octagoncito vs. Eterno & Mini Charly Manson & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angelico & Jack Evans\\
 +03. Escoria & Fenix & La Parka vs. Daga & Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Villano IV\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/12 – FUSION # 28 (taped: 2013/05/26 – Deportiva Toltitlan, Estado de Mexico)**\\
 +01. Eterno & Dany Casas & Carta Brava jr. vs. Flamita & Gotita De Plata & Saturno\\
 +02. Chessman & La Parka Negra vs. El Mesias & Cibernetico\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/15 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/05/30 – Gimnasio Agusty­n Millan, Toluca)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake vs. Mary Apache & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Daga & El Apache & Psicosis vs. Aerostar & Atomic Boy & Axel\\
 +03. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Drago & Fenix\\
 +04. Canek & Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Villano IV vs. Cibernetico & Dr. Wagner jr. & Mesias\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/16 – Arena Ciudad de Mexico – “TRIPLEMANIA XXI” [iPPV – 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & El Elegido & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Silver King & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. AAA Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Heavy Metal vs. Chessman\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Drago & Fenix vs. Daga & Psicosis vs. Mr. E & Sexy B\\
 +04. Jeff Jarrett & Matt Morgan & Monster Pain vs. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +05. AAA Heavyweight Title: Texano jr. vs. Heavy Metal\\
 +06. AAA Latin American Title: Blue Demon jr. vs. Mesias\\
 +07. Dr. Wagner jr. & Electroshock & La Parka & Octagon vs. El Canek & Mascara Ano 2000 & Universo 2000 & Villano IV\\
 +08. Hair vs. Hair Match: Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico\\
 +2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/22 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/06/16 – Arena Ciudad de Mexico – “TRIPLEMANIA XXI”)**\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & El Elegido & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Silver King & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. AAA Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Heavy Metal vs. Chessman\\
 +03. Jeff Jarrett & Matt Morgan & Monster Pain vs. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/06/29 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/06/16 – Arena Ciudad de Mexico – “TRIPLEMANIA XXI”)**\\
 +01. AAA Tag Team Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Drago & Fenix vs. Daga & Psicosis vs. Mr. E & Sexy B\\
 +02. AAA Heavyweight Title: Texano jr. vs. Heavy Metal\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/07/06 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/06/16 – Arena Ciudad de Mexico – “TRIPLEMANIA XXI”)**\\
 +01. Dr. Wagner jr. & Electroshock & La Parka & Octagon vs. El Canek & Mascara Ano 2000 & Universo 2000 & Villano IV\\
 +02. AAA Latin American Title: Blue Demon jr. vs. Mesias\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/07/13 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/06/14 – Domo de la Feria de Leon)**\\
 +01. Lucky Boy & Nino de x”°bano vs. Mamba & Yuriko\\
 +02. Angelico & Drago & Jack Evans vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno & Steve Pain\\
 +03. Escoria & Espy­ritu & Ozz vs. Daga & Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +04. Canek & El Mesy­as & La Parka vs. Chessman & Texano Jr. & Villano IV\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/07/18 – FUSION # 29 (taped: 2013/07/07 – Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Super Fly vs. Argos & Dizzy\\
 +02. Alan Stone & El Elegido & Toscano vs. Daga & Halloween & Psicosis\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/07/20 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2013/07/07 – Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico)**\\
 +01. Drago & Fenix & Flamita vs. Pentagon Jr. & Steve Pain & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +02. Angelico & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Chessman & Eterno & Parka Negra\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/07/27 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/07/15 – Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacan, Puebla)**\\
 +01. Lucky Boy & Nino de x”°bano vs. Carta Brava Jr. & El Apache\\
 +02. AAA World HeavyweightTitle:​ Lucky Boy vs. Texano Jr.\\
 +03. Faby Apache & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +05. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Psicosis\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/07/31 – FUSION # 30 (taped: 2013/06/14 – Domo de la Feria de Leon)**\\
 +01. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Eterno (2013/07/15 – Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacan, Puebla)\\
 +02. Mascaro Ano 2000 jr. & Silver King vs. Electro Shock & Dizzy (taped: 2013/06/14 – Domo de la Feria de Leon)\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/08/04 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2013/07/19 – Arena Xalapa)**\\
 +01. AAA World Mixed Tag Team Titles: Halloween & Mary Apache vs. Drago & Faby Apache\\
 +02. Cuervo & Espy­ritu & Ozz vs. Daga & Eita & Psicosis\\
 +03. Angelico & Fenix & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Pentagon Jr. & Steve Pain\\
 +04. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & La Parka vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Parka Negra & Texano\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/08/17 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/08/02 – Gimnasio Juan De La Barrera)**\\
 +01. Steve Pain & Carta Brava jr. & Eterno vs. Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano & Flamita\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA – Copa Antonio Pena: Aero Star vs. Chris Stone vs. El Elegido vs. Laredo Kid vs. Decnnis vs. Alan Stone vs. Billy Boy vs. Super Fly (2010/10/01 – Heroes Inmortales 2010)\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles: Daga & Psicosis vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider\\
 +04. Electro Shock & Heavy Metal & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Parka Negra & Texano jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/08/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON UTDN (taped: 2013/08/02 – Gimnasio Juan De La Barrera)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Alan Stone & El Elegido & Toscano vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +03. AAA World Tag Zeam Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Daga & Psicosis\\
 +04. Cibernetico vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/08/31 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/08/16 – Auditorio General Jose Mary­a Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria & Mini Abismo Negro vs. Mascarita Divina & Dinastia & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Clasicos AAA – Copa Antonio Pena: Jeff Jarrett vs. Magnus vs. Electroshock vs. Cibernetico vs. Joe Lider vs. L.A. Park vs. La Parka vs. Silver King vs. Zorro (2011/10/08 – Heroes Inmortales 2011)\\
 +03. Aerostar & Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Machine Rocker & Pentagon Jr. & Soul Rocker\\
 +04. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/09/07 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2013/08/16 – Auditorio General Jose Maria Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Daga & Psicosis\\
 +02. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & La Parka vs. Chessman & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Parka Negra\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/09/12 – LUCHA LIBRE ON UTDN (taped: 2013/08/16 – Auditorio General Jose Mary­a Arteaga, Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Flamita & Lucky Boy & Nino de x”°bano vs. Eterno & Steve Pain & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Daga & Psicosis\\
 +03. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & La Parka vs. Chessman & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Parka Negra\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/09/14 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/08/30 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno & Hijo de Pirata Morgan\\
 +02. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker vs. Daga & Psicosis\\
 +03. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Chessman & Pentagon Jr. & Texano Jr.\\
 +04. Cibernetico & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & El Mesy­as vs. Cuervo & Escoria & Ozz\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/09/28 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/09/05 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan)**\\
 +01. Dinasty­a & Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Aerostar & Drago vs. Cuervo & Escoria and Eterno & Steve Pain\\
 +03. Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +04. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & La Parka vs. Chessman & Ozz & Parka Negra\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/09/29 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA REGIONAL (taped: 2013/09/22 – Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal, Distrito Federal)**\\
 +01. AAA World Minis Title: Dinasty­a vs. Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Daga & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Psicosis vs. Escoria & Espy­ritu & Ozz\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/10/05 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/09/22 – Domo del Deportivo Plan Sexenal)**\\
 +01. Carta Brava Jr. & El Apache vs. Lucky Boy & Nino de x”°bano\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Eterno & Pentagon Jr. & Steve Pain\\
 +03. El Mesy­as & La Parka & Psycho Clown vs. Chessman & Parka Negra & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/10/12 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/10/02 – San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Black Mamba & Gran Apache & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Axel & Fenix vs. Pentagon Jr. & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu\\
 +03. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno & Steve Pain\\
 +04. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Chessman & Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/10/19 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/10/10 – Tlahuelilpan,​ Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mini Charlie Manson & Mamba & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Psicosis & Steve Pain\\
 +03. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & Electroshock & La Parka vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Ozz & Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu\\
 +04. Cage Match: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/10/26 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/10/18 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla – “HEROES INMORTALES 2013″)**\\
 +01. Copa Antonio Pena – Semi-Final: El Mesy­as vs. Monsther Clown vs. Silver King vs. Fenix\\
 +02. Copa Antonio Pena – Semi-Final: Octagon vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. Daga vs. Axel\\
 +03. Copa Antonio Pena – Semi-Final: La Parka vs. Parka Negra II vs. Electroshock vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Copa Antonio Pena – Semi-Final: Cibernetico vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Psicosis vs. Chessman\\
 +05. Copa Antonio Pena – Final: Fenix vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. La Parka vs. Chessman\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/11/02 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/10/18 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla – “HEROES INMORTALES 2013″)**\\
 +01. El Elegido & Faby Apache & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Dark Cuervo & Mamba & Mary Apache & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu vs. Aerostar & Drago\\
 +03. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Texano jr. vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/11/09 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/11/03 – Domo de Parque Solidaridad,​ Tonala)**\\
 +01. El Eligido & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata & Octagoncito vs. Dark Cuervo & Mary Apache & Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Aerostar & Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & El Apache & Pentagon jr.\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu\\
 +04. Cibernetico & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Fenix vs. Chessman & Hijo del Fantasma & Texano\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/11/16 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/11/03 – Domo de Parque Solidaridad,​ Tonala)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mary Apache & Mini Psycho Clown & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Eterno & Juventud Guerrera & Steve Pain\\
 +03. TNA World Heavyweight Title: AJ Styles vs. El Mesias\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/11/23 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/11/15 – Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Mamba & Taya Valkyrie & Mary Apache vs. Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Eterno & Juventud Guerrera & Steve Pain vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +03. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pentagon jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/11/30 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/11/15 – Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Eterno & Juventud Guerrera & Steve Pain vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pentagon jr.\\
 +03. Blue Demon Jr. & El Mesy­as & Electroshock vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Silver King & Texano Jr.\\
 +04. Cibernetico & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Fenix vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/12/07 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/11/22 – Aguascalientes)**\\
 +01. Mamba & Taya Valkyrie & Yuriko vs. Faby Apache & Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Silver King & Texano Jr. vs. Angelico & Fenix & Jack Evans\\
 +04. Cibernetico & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & La Parka vs. Daga & Parka Negra & Psicosis\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/12/14 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/12/08 – Tepia, Nayarit – “GUERRA DE TITANES 2013″)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Ludxor & Venum vs. El Apache & Machine Rocker & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Hair vs. Hair Match: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Taya Valkyrie vs. Mamba vs. Jennifer Blake vs. Faby Apache vs. Pasion Kristal vs. Polvo de Estrellas vs. Sexy Star\\
 +03. AAA Trios Title: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Silver King & Texano jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/12/21 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/12/08 – Tepia, Nayarit – “GUERRA DE TITANES 2013″)**\\
 +01. Angelico & Fenix & Jack Evans vs. Juventud Guerrera & Pentagon jr. & Steve Pain\\
 +02. AAA Latin American Title: Blue Demon jr. vs. Electroshock\\
 +03. Cibernetico & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & El Mesias & La Parka vs. Daga & Jeff Jarrett & La Parka Negra & Psicosis\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2013/12/28 – SIN LIMITE – LO MEJOR DEL 2013 – PARTE 1 (taped: 2013/03/17 – Rey de Reyes 2013)**\\
 +01. Los Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker) vs. Los Psycho Circus (Monster Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown)\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Semi-Final: El Mesy­as vs. Heavy Metal vs. La Parka vs. Parka Negra vs. Octagon vs. Pentagon Jr.\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Semi-Final: LA Park vs. Jack Evans vs. Villano IV vs. Psicosis vs. Drago vs. Chessman\\
 +04. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Semi-Final: Canek vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico vs. Electroshock vs. Silver King vs. Toscano\\
 +05. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Texano jr. vs. Blue Demon jr.\\
 +06. Rey de Reyes 2013 – Final: El Mesias vs. Canek vs. LA Park\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/01/04 – SIN LIMITE – LO MEJOR DEL 2013 – PARTE 2 (taped: 2013/10/18 – Heroes Inmortales 2013)**\\
 +01. Copa Antonio Pena – Semi-Final: El Mesy­as vs. Monsther Clown vs. Silver King vs. Fenix\\
 +02. Copa Antonio Pena – Semi-Final: Octagon vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. Daga vs. Axel\\
 +03. Copa Antonio Pena – Semi-Final: La Parka vs. Parka Negra II vs. Electroshock vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Copa Antonio Pena – Semi-Final: Cibernetico vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Psicosis vs. Chessman\\
 +05. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu vs. Aerostar & Drago\\
 +06. Copa Antonio Pena – Final: Fenix vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. La Parka vs. Chessman\\
 +07. AAA World Heavyweight Title: Texano jr. vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/01/11 – SIN LIMITE – LO MEJOR DEL 2013 – PARTE 3 (taped: 2013/06/16 – Triplemania XXI)**\\
 +01. AAA Tag Team Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Drago & Fenix vs. Daga & Psicosis vs. Mr. E & Sexy B\\
 +02. AAA Latin American Title: Blue Demon jr. vs. Mesias\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: Texano jr. vs. Heavy Metal\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/01/18 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2013/12/14 – Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco)**\\
 +01. El Elegido & Faby Apache & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Dark Cuervo & Mini Abismo Negro & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Steve Pain & Toscano\\
 +03. Blue Demon Jr. & Cibernetico & Fenix vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Pentagon Jr. & Silver King\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/01/25 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/01/17 – Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Carta Brava jr. & El Apache & Fresero jr. & Mamba vs. Aerostar & Ludxor & Super Fly & Venum\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake & La Jarochita vs. La Magnifica & Mary Apache & Sexy Star\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +04. AAA World Trios Title: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu\\
 +05. Cibernetico & El Mesy­as & Fenix vs. Daga & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/02/01 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/01/25 – Baja California Sur)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake & La Jarochita vs. Mary Apache & Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Psicosis & Texano Jr.\\
 +03. AAA Rey de Reyes Tournament – Semi-Final: El Mesy­as vs. Fenix vs. Zorro vs. Silver King\\
 +04. Cibernetico & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Ozz & Dark Scoria\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/02/08 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/01/30 – taped: 2014/01/30 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan)**\\
 +01. Drago & Faby Apache vs. Dark Cuervo & Mary Apache\\
 +02. Angelico & Fenix & Psycho Clown vs. Daga & Hijo del Fantasma & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes: La Parka vs. Blue Demon jr. vs. Parka Negra vs. Chessman\\
 +04. Cibernetico & Electroshock vs. Texano & Zorro\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/02/15 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/02/09 – Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake vs. El Apache & Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Juventud Guerrera & Steve Pain\\
 +03. Fenix & La Parka & Monsther Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Jeff Jarrett & Parka Negra & Texano jr. & Zorro\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/02/22 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/02/09 – Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico)**\\
 +01. Jinzo & Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & Fresco jr. & Super Fly\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Daga & Pentagon jr.\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes: Cibernetico vs. Elegido vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Electroshock\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/03/01 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/02/21 – Juan de la Barrera Gym)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Mascarita Sagrada & Mini Drago vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Zumbi vs. Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes: Psycho Clown vs. Black Warrior vs. Texano jr. vs. Psicosis\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/03/08 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/02/21 – Juan de la Barrera Gym)**\\
 +01. Pentagon jr. & Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie vs. Drago & Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake\\
 +02. Daga & Juventud Guerrera & Steve Pain vs. Crazy Boy & Fenix & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Chessman & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Jeff Jarrett & Zorro vs. Cibernetico & Electroshock & Jack Evans & La Parka\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/03/15 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/03/03 – Irapuato, Guanajuato)**\\
 +01. AAA Minis Title: Dinastia vs. Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Drago & Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake vs. Sexy Lady & Sexy Star & Steve Pain\\
 +03. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Pentagon Jr. & Psicosis\\
 +04. Axel & Electroshock & Gronda vs. Chessman & Hijo del Fantasma & Silver King\\
 +05. Cibernetico & La Parka & Psycho Clown vs. Parka Negra & Texano & Zorro\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/03/16 – Monterrey, Nuevo Leon – “REY DE REYES 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Alan Stone & Dinasty­a & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Charly Manson & Sexy Star & Silver King\\
 +02. AAA World Cruiserweight Title: Daga vs. Argenis vs. Australian Suicide vs. Super Fly\\
 +03. AAA Latin American Title: Chessman vs. Villano IV\\
 +04, Hair vs. Mask Cage Match: Steve Pain vs. Fenix vs. Crazy Boy vs. Joe Lider vs. Nino Hamburguesa vs. Ultimo Gladiador vs. Pentagon Jr. vs. Eterno\\
 +05. AAA Tag Team Titles – Four Way Match: Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Psicosis vs. Aerostar & Drago vs. Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker\\
 +06. Cibernetico & Electroshock & Psycho Clown vs. Jeff Jarrett & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Texano Jr.\\
 +07. Rey de Reyes 2014 – Final: La Parka vs. Zorro vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Black Warrior\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/04/05 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/03/29 – Ciudad Victoria)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake & La Jarochita vs. Mary Apache & Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Dark Spy­ritu\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Pentagon Jr. & Texano Jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/04/12 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/03/29 – Ciudad Victoria)**\\
 +01. Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs. Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Chessman & Daga & Steve Pain vs. Alan Stone & Drago & Fenix\\
 +03. Blue Demon jr. & Cibernetico & La Parka vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Parka Negra & Zorro\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/04/19 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/04/16 – San Luis Potosi)**\\
 +01. Alan Stone & Electroshock & Psycho Clown vs. Chessman & Silver King & Texano jr.\\
 +02. Drago & Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake vs. El Apache & Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +04. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Eterno & Pentagon jr. & Steve Pain\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Fenix & La Parka vs. Black Warrior & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Jeff Jarrett\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/04/26 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/04/19 – Juan de la Barrera Gym)**\\
 +01. Alan Stone & Electroshock & Psycho Clown vs. Chessman & Silver King & Texano jr. (2014/04/16 – San Luis Potosi)\\
 +02. Argenis & Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & Eterno & Super Fly\\
 +03. AAA Mixed Tag Team Titles: Drago & Faby Apache vs. Pentagon jr. & Sexy Star vs. Dark Cuervo & Mary Apache\\
 +04. Blue Demon jr. vs. Villano IV\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/05/03 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/04/19 – Juan de la Barrera Gym)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Jennifer Blake & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. El Apache & Taya Valkyrie & Mamba\\
 +02. Argenis & Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & Eterno & Super Fly\\
 +03. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Steve Pain\\
 +04. Cibernetico & La Parka & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo de Perro Aguayo & Hijo de Fantasma & Texano jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/05/10 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/05/02 – Minatitlan, Veracruz)**\\
 +01. Drago & Faby Apache vs. Dark Cuervo & Mary Apache\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Scoria & Dark Spiritu\\
 +03. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Steve Pain\\
 +04. Australian Suicide vs. Pantagon Jr.\\
 +05. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Silver King & Texano jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/05/17 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/05/04 – Villahermosa,​ Tabasco)**\\
 +01. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Eterno & Steve Pain\\
 +02. Bengala & El Elegido & Fenix vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Pentagon Jr. & Texano\\
 +03. Blue Demon & Electroshock & La Parka vs. Chessman & Silver King & Villano IV\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/05/24 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/05/17 – Tapachula, Chiapas)**\\
 +01. Ludxor & Nino Hamburguesa & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & El Apache & Fresero jr.\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake & Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Daga & Eterno & Steve Pain\\
 +04. Alan Stone & Axel & El Elegido vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Texano jr.\\
 +05. Cibernetico & Fenix & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Pentagon jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/05/31 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/05/21 – Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas)**\\
 +01. Ludxor & Nino Hamburguesa & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & El Apache & Fresero jr.\\
 +02. Elegido & Faby Apache & Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Machine Rocker & Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +03. AAA World Cruiserweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Ricky Marvin vs. Aerostar vs. Axel vs. Psicosis vs. Steve Pain vs. Eterno\\
 +04. Bengala & Fenix & La Parka vs. Averno & Black Warrior & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/06/07 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/06/04 – Celaya, Guanajuato)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & Fresero jr. & Hijo de Pirata Morgan\\
 +02. Reina de Reinas – No. 1 Contenders Match: Taya Valkyrie vs. Sexy Star vs. La Jarochita vs. La Magnifica vs. Mary Apache vs. Cinthia Moreno vs. Sexy Lady\\
 +03. Daga & Eterno & Steve Pain vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Nino Hamburguesa\\
 +04. AAA Trios Title: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Silver King & Texano jr.\\
 +05. Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Parka Negra vs. Cibernetico & La Parka & Monsther Clown\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/06/14 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/06/07 – Orizaba, Veracruz – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2014 – PART 1″)**\\
 +01. El Elegido & Faby Apache & Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star & Silver King\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Daga & Eterno & Steve Pain\\
 +03. AAA Heavyweight Title: Texano jr. vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/06/21 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/06/07 – Orizaba, Veracruz – “VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2014 – PART 2″)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & El Spache & Super Fly\\
 +02. AAA World Cruiserweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Angelico vs. Dark Scoria vs. Australian Suicide vs. Bengala vs. Hijo del Fantasma vs. Fenix vs. Pentagon jr. vs. Jack Evans\\
 +03. Cibernetico & La Parka & Myzteziz vs. Averno & Chessman & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/06/28 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/06/20 – Puebla)**\\
 +01. Australian Suicide & Drago & Joe Lider vs. Daga & Eterno & Steve Pain\\
 +02. Angelico & Electroshock & Fenix vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Mascara Ano 2000 jr. & Pentagon jr.\\
 +03. Cibernetico & Myzteziz & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Zorro\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/07/05 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/06/27 – Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Argenis & Ludxor & Venum vs. Argos & Carta Brava & El Apache & Super Fly\\
 +02. Bengala & Drago & Fenix vs. Daga & Eterno & Steve Pain\\
 +03. Electroshock & Myzteziz & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Jeff Jarrett & Texano\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/07/12 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/07/03 – Arena Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & La Jarochita & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mary Apache & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Aerostar & Australian Suicide & Bengala vs. Daga & Steve Pain & Super Fly\\
 +03. Angelico & Electroshock & Fenix vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Mascara Ano 2000 & Pentagon jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/07/19 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/07/03 – Arena Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Octagoncito vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Alebrije & Argenis & Ludxor vs. Gran Apache & Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown & Myzteziz vs. Averno & Chessman & Daga & Zorro\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/07/26 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/07/05 – Nayarit)**\\
 +01. Jennifer Blake & La Jarochita & Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpenela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Angelico & Australian Suicide & Fenix vs. El Apache & Pentagon jr. & Super Fly\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Fantasma &Silver King & Texano jr.\\
 +04. Cibernetico & Myzteziz vs. Averno & Chessman\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/08/02 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/07/27 – Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Mini Drago & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. AAA World Tag Titles: Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Eterno vs. Sensational Carlitos & Tommy Diablo\\
 +03. Electroshock & La Parka & Myzteziz vs. Averno & Black Warrior & Chessman\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/08/09 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/07/27 – Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Kennifer Blake & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Demon Rocker & Dark Cuervo & Pentagon jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Drago & Fenix\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Texano jr. & Zorro\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/08/17 – Arena Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico City – “TRIPLEMANIA XXII” [iPPV – 2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Aero Star & Jennifer Blake & Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro & Sexy Star & Super Fly\\
 +02. AAA World Cruiserweight Title – Ten Way Elimination:​ El Hijo del Fantasma vs. Daga vs. Fenix vs. Angelico vs. Australian Suicide vs. Bengala vs. Drago vs. Jack Evans vs. Joe Ly­der vs. Pentagon Jr.\\
 +03. AAA Reina de Reinas Title: Faby Apache vs. Taya Valkyrie\\
 +04. Mask vs. Hair Cage Match: El Mesias vs. Electroshock vs. Averno vs. Blue Demon jr. vs. Chessman vs. La Parka\\
 +05. Hair vs. Mask Match: Psycho Clown vs. El Texano jr.\\
 +06. Copa Triplemania XXII – Four Way Elimination Match: El Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico vs. Dr. Wagner jr. vs. Myzteziz\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/09/20 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/09/07 – Pachuca, Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Ludxor & Venum vs. El Apache & Mamba & Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Aerostar vs. Super Fly\\
 +03. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Myzteziz\\
 +04. Averno & Texano jr. vs. Monsther Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/09/27 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/09/14 – Cancun)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Angelico & Australian Suicide vs. Daga & El Apache & Hijo de Pirata Morgan\\
 +02. Psycho Clown vs. Chessman\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/10/04 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/09/14 – Cancun)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Jennifer Blake & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psycho Clown & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. El Patron Alberto & La Parka & Myzteziz vs. Averno & El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/10/11 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/09/26 – Zumpango)**\\
 +01. AAA World Cruiserweight Title: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Aerostar\\
 +02. Bengala & Blue Demon & Fenix vs. Pentagon jr. & Steve Pain & Villano IV\\
 +03. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Averno & Chessman\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/10/12 – San Luis Potosi – “HEROES INMORTALES VIII”**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Faby Apache & Nino Hamburguesa & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Eterno & Mamba & Mini Abosmi Negro & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. AAA World Cruiserweight Title: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Angelico vs. Jack Evans vs. Joe Lider vs. Bengala vs. Aerostar vs. Super Fly vs. Steve Pain\\
 +03. Street Fight: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +04. Copa Antonio Pena – Lumberjack Match: Myzteziz vs. La Parka vs. Blue Demon jr. vs. Australian Suicide vs. Zorro vs. Pentagon jr. vs. Fenix vs. Villano IV\\
 +05. El Mesias & El Patron Alberto vs. el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano jr.\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/10/18 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/09/26 – Zumpango, Estado de Mexico)**\\
 +01. Nino Hamburguesa & Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Carta Brava jr. & Mamba & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Australian Suicida & Faby Apache vs. Eterno & Sexy Star\\
 +03. El Mesias & Myzteziz vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/10/25 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/10/10 – Tlahuelilpan,​ Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. La Jarochita & Ludxor & Mamba & Pasion kristal vs. Butterfly & Diva Salvaje & Estrellita Divina & Polvo de Estrellas\\
 +02. Jennifer Blake & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Eterno & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +03. Monsther Clown vs. Chessman\\
 +04. Blue Demon jr. & Fenix vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pentagon jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/11/01 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/10/10 – Tlahuelilpan,​ Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria\\
 +02. Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. El Apache & Joe Lider\\
 +03. El Mesias & Myzteziz vs. Averno & Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/11/22 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/11/17 – Leon, Guanajuato)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Australian Suicide vs. Pentagon jr. & Super Fly\\
 +02. Fenix & Myzteziz vs. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Robbie E. & Zema Ion\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/11/29 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/11/17 – Leon, Guanajuato)**\\
 +01. Ludxor & Venum vs. Apache & Carta Brava jr.\\
 +02. Dinastia & Mini Drago vs. Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +03. Bengala & Drago & Faby Apache vs. Demon Rocker & Joe Lider & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +04. El Mesias & El Patron Alberto vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2014/12/06 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/11/28 – Juan de la Barrera Gym)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Dinastia vs. Mini Charly Manson & Super Fly\\
 +02. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +03. Street Fight: El Patron Alberto vs. Texano jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2014/12/07 - Zapopan, Mexico - "​GUERRA DE TITANES 2014"​**\\
 +01. AAA World Minis Title: Dinastia vs. Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Faby Apache & Ivelisse Velez vs. Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +03. AAA Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Jack Evans & Angelico vs. Joe Lider & Pentagon jr. vs. Fenix & Myzteziz\\
 +04. AAA World Trios Titles: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +05. Mask vs. Mask Match: Aero Star vs. Super Fly\\
 +06. AAA World Heavyweight Title: El Texano jr. vs. El Patron Alberto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2014/12/13 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/11/30 - Chiapas)**\\
 +01. Mini Drago & Octagoncito & Pasion Kristal vs. Mamba & Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Zorro\\
 +03. Blue Demon jr. & El Elegido & El Mesias vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2014/12/20 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2014/11/30 - Chiapas)**\\
 +01. Australian Suicide & Ivelisse Velez vs. Dark Cuervo & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Aerostar vs. Super Fly\\
 +03. Joe Lider & Pentagon jr. vs. Fenix & Myzteziz\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2014/12/27 - SIN LIMITE - "​ESPECIAL NAVIDENO"​**\\
 +Best Of 2014 - Part 1\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/01/03 - SIN LIMITE - "​ESPECIAL FIN DE ANO"​**\\
 +Best Of 2014 - Part 2\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/01/31 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/01/23 - Arena Naucalpan)**\\
 +01. Carta Brava jr. & Ciclope & El Apache & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Arez & Dinastia & Ludxor & Venom\\
 +02. Australian Suicide & Bengala vs. Joe Lider & Pentagon jr.\\
 +03. Drago & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +04. Myzteziz & Psycho Clown vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano jr.\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/02/07 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/01/30 - Toluca)**\\
 +01. El Apache & Belial & Mamba vs. Gotita de Plata & Nino Hamburguesa & Super Nova\\
 +02. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Averno & Chessman\\
 +03. Rey de Reyes - Semi-Final: Mesias vs. La Parka vs. Cibernetico vs. Parka Negra\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/02/14 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/01/30 - Toluca)**\\
 +01. Octagoncito & Mini Drago & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psycho Clown & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Joe Lider & Super Fly & Taya Valkyrie vs. Bengala & Drago & Faby Apache\\
 +03. Myzteziz & Psycho Clown & Fenix vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pentagon jr. & Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/02/21 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/02/08 - Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Arez & Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Dinastia & Draztik Boy & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes - Semi-Final: Psycho Clown vs. Zorro vs. Electroshock vs. Dark Cuervo\\
 +03. Blue Demon Jr. & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/02/28 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/02/08 - Ecatepec)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Australian Suicide & Bengala vs. Daga & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Myzteziz vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/03/07 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/02/27 - Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Gotita de Plata & Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava jr. & Mamba & Pegasus\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes - Semi-Final: Texano jr. vs. Murder Clown vs. Machine Rocker vs. Bengala\\
 +03. Brian Cage & Hijo del Fantasma jr. & Pentagon jr. vs. El Patron Alberto & Fenix & Myzteziz\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/03/14 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/02/27 - Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Daga & Super Fly vs. Australian Suicide & Argenis\\
 +02. Drago & Super Nova vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Angelico & Jack Evans & La Parka vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/03/28 - SIN LIMITE - "​HOMENAJE HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO"​**\\
 +01. Rey des Reyes - Elimination Match: Juventud Guerrera vs. Cibernetico vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Mascara Ano 2000 jr. (Rey de Reyes 2012)\\
 +02. Rey de Reyes - Final: Jack Evans vs. L.A. Park vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Hector Garza (Rey de Reyes 2012)\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Cibernetico (Triplemania XXI)\\
 +04. Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Myzteziz (2015/​02/​08)\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/04/04 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/03/18 - Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco - "REY DE REYES 2015"​)**\\
 +01. AAA World Cruiserweight Title: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Fenix\\
 +02. Villano IV vs. Blue Demon Jr.\\
 +03. REY DE REYES 2015 - FINAL: Aerostar vs. Psycho Clown vs. El Mesías vs. Texano\\
 +04. Myzteziz & Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. El Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/04/18 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/04/01 - San Luis Potosí)**\\
 +01. Dinastía & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Aerostar & Argenis & Fénix vs. Carta Brava & Electroshock & Hijo de Pirata Morgan\\
 +03. Bengala & Drago & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Dark Scoria & Súper Fly\\
 +04. Blue Demon Jr. & Myzteziz vs. El Mesías & Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/04/25 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/04/03 - Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Súper Fly vs. Australian Suicide & Dinastía\\
 +02. Fénix vs. Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +03. El Patrón Alberto & Murder Clown & Myzteziz vs. El Mesías & Pentagón Jr. & Texano Jr.\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/05/02 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/04/03 - Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Gotita de Plata & Niño Hamburguesa & Pasion Kristal vs. Belial & Carta Brava Jr. & El Apache\\
 +02. Bengala & Drago vs. Daga & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Aerostar & Blue Demon Jr. & La Parka vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernético\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/05/09 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/04/30 - Tapachula)**\\
 +01. Lucha World Cup - Mexico Team 2 Selection: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Fénix vs. Electroshock\\
 +02. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Angélico & Jack Evans\\
 +03. Angélico & El Patrón Alberto & Jack Evans vs.  Brian Cage & Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/05/16 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/04/30 - Tapachula)**\\
 +01. Apache & Carta Brava Jr. & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Dinastía & Ludxor & Venum\\
 +02. Lucha World Cup - Mexico Team 2 Selection: Texano Jr. vs. La Parka vs. Cibernético\\
 +03. Drago & Myzteziz vs. Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/05/23 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/05/02 - Pachuca)**\\
 +01. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria\\
 +02. Copa Victoria Mexico Team 2 Selection: Psycho Clown vs. Zorro vs. Averno\\
 +03. AAA Latin American Title: Blue Demon jr. vs. Chessman\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/05/24 - Mexico City - "LUCHA LIBRE WORLD CUP" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Lucha Libre World Cup - Quarterfinal:​ El Patron Alberto & Myzteziz & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Atsushi Kotoge & Taiji Ishimori & Yoshihiro Takayama\\
 +02. Lucha Libre World Cup - Quarterfinal:​ ACH & Brian Cage & Moose vs. El Hijo del Fantasma & El Texano Jr. & Psycho Clown\\
 +03. Lucha Libre World Cup - Quarterfinal - Overtime Match: Brian Cage vs. El Texano Jr.\\
 +04. Lucha Libre World Cup - Quarterfinal:​ Blue Demon Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. & Solar vs. Kenzo Suzuki & Masamune & Tiger Mask\\
 +05. Lucha Libre World Cup - Quarterfinal:​ Angelico & Drew Galloway & El Mesias vs. Johnny Mundo & Matt Hardy & Mr. Anderson\\
 +06. Lucha Libre World Cup - Quarterfinal - Overtime Match: Johnny Mundo vs. Drew Galloway\\
 +07. Lucha Libre World Cup - Semi-Final: El Patron Alberto & Myzteziz & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. ACH & Brian Cage & Moose\\
 +08. Lucha Libre World Cup - Semi-Final: Johnny Mundo & Matt Hardy & Mr. Anderson vs. Blue Demon Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr. & Solar\\
 +09. Lucha Libre World Cup - 3rd Place Match: ACH vs. Blue Demon Jr.\\
 +10. Lucha Libre World Cup - 3rd Place Match - Overtime Match: Brian Cage vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.\\
 +11. Lucha Libre World Cup - Final: El Patron Alberto & Myzteziz & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Johnny Mundo & Matt Hardy & Mr. Anderson\\
 +12. Lucha Libre World Cup - Final - Overtime Match: Mr. Anderson vs. Myzteziz\\
 +13. Lucha Libre World Cup - Final - Overtime Match: El Patron Alberto vs. Matt Hardy\\
 +14. Lucha Libre World Cup - Final - Overtime Match: Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Johnny Mundo\\
 +2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/05/30 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/05/02 - Pachuca)**\\
 +01. Mary Apache & Taya Valkyrie vs. Faby Apache & Keira\\
 +02. Electroshock & Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Kronos vs. El Elegido & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown\\
 +03. Brian Cage & El Mesias vs. El Patron Alberto & Fenix\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/06/13 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/05/30 - Reynosa)**\\
 +01. Parka Negra & Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Taya Valkyrie vs. El Elegido & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Angélico & Jack Evans vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria\\
 +03. Brian Cage & Pentagón Jr. & Texano Jr. vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +04. Blue Demon Jr. & Fénix & Myzteziz vs. Averno & Chessman & Electroshock\\
 +05. El Patrón Alberto & La Parka vs. Cibernético & El Mesías\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/06/14 - Monterrey - "​VERANO DE ESCANDALO 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Machine Rocker & Mamba & Mini Psycho Clown & Taya Valkyrie vs. Dinastia & El Elegido & Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Alas de Oro 2015: Drago vs. Aero Star vs. Bengala vs. Daga vs. El Hijo del Fantasma vs. Fenix vs. Laredo Kid vs. Steve Pain vs. Super Fly vs. Super Nova\\
 +03. AAA World Trios Title - Three Way Match: Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico vs. Electroshock & El Hijo del Pirata & La Parka Negra\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Cage Match: Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Cuervo & Escoria\\
 +05. AAA World Heavyweight Title: El Patron Alberto vs. Brian Cage\\
 +06. La Parka & Myzteziz & Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. El Mesias & Johnny Mundo & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/06/20 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/06/01 - Nuevo Laredo)**\\
 +01. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & La Hiedra & Parka Negra & Taya Valkyrie vs. El Elegido & Faby Apache & Perseus & Pimpinela Escarlata\\
 +02. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Mocho Cota jr. vs. Angélico & Jack Evans & Laredo Kid\\
 +03. El Mesías & Electroshock & Pentagón Jr. vs. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +04. Averno & Chessman & Cibernético vs. Blue Demon Jr. & La Parka & Myzteziz\\
 +05. Brian Cage & Texano Jr. vs. El Patrón Alberto & Fénix\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/07/11 - LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2015/06/28 - Orizaba)**\\
 +01. Australian Suicide & Goya Kong vs. Machine Rocker & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Angélico & Drago & Jack Evans vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Electroshock & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs. Averno & Chessman\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/07/18 - LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2015/06/28 - Orizaba)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Niño Hamburguesa vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Súper Fly\\
 +02. AAA World Minis Title: Dinastía vs. Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +03. Psycho Clown & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. El Mesías & Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/07/25 - LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2015/07/03 - Tampico)**\\
 +01. Bengala & Drago & El Elegido vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.\\
 +02. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Cibernético & El Mesías vs. Electroshock & Hijo de Pirata Morgan\\
 +03. Myzteziz vs. Averno\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/08/01 - LUCHA LIBRE ON TELEVISA (taped: 2015/07/03 - Tampico)**\\
 +01. Goya Kong & Niño Hamburguesa & Octagoncito vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Mini Abismo Negro & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +02. Angélico & Jack Evans vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Joe Lider\\
 +03. Brian Cage & El Patrón Alberto vs. Blue Demon Jr. & Villano IV\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/08/08 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/07/10 - Puebla)**\\
 +01. Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Electroshock & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs. Australian Suicide & Jack Evans vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria\\
 +02. Aerostar & Argenis & Myzteziz vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernético\\
 +03. Bull Terrier Match: El Patrón Alberto vs. Brian Cage vs. El Mesías\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/08/09 - Mexico City - "​TRIPLEMANIA XXIII" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dinastia & Drago & Goya Kong & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Daga & Mamba & Mini Psycho Clown & Sexy Star\\
 +02. Los Villanos III & IV & V vs. The Psycho Circus (Monsther Clown & Murder Clown & Psycho Clown)\\
 +03. AAA World Trios Titles - Three Way Steel Cage Match: Averno & Chessman & Cibernetico vs. Angelico & Fenix & Jack Evans vs. El Hijo del Fantasma & El Texano Jr. & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +04. Blue Demon Jr. & La Parka vs. Electroshock & El Mesias\\
 +05. Hair vs. Hair: El Patron Alberto vs. Brian Cage\\
 +06. Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Myzteziz\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: PPV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/08/15 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/07/10 - Puebla)**\\
 +01. Dinastía & Mini Drago & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mamba & Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psycho Clown\\
 +02. Goya Kong & Niño Hamburguesa vs. Carta Brava & Taya Valkyrie\\
 +03. Fireball & Ludxor vs. Daga & Steve Pain\\
 +04. Aerostar & Argenis & Myzteziz vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernético\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA - 2015/09/05 - SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/08/31 - Puebla)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Ludxor & Niño Hamburguesa vs. El Apache & La Hiedra & Mamba\\
 +02. Aerostar & Argenis & Bengala vs. Daga & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Steve Pain\\
 +03. AAA Latin American Title: Chessman vs. Psycho Clown\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/09/12 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/08/31 - Puebla)\\
 +**01. Australian Suicide & Súper Nova & Venum vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Machine Rocker & Súper Fly\\
 +02. Angélico & Jack Evans vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria vs. Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +03. Fénix & Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. El Mesías & Myzteziz\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/09/19 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/09/10 – Cancun, Quintana Roo)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Goya Kong vs. La Hiedra & Taya\\
 +02. Argenis & Drago vs. El Apache & Hijo de Pirata Morgan\\
 +03. Angélico & Jack Evans vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr. vs. Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +04. Fénix & Psycho Clown & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Brian Cage & El Mesías & Myzteziz\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/09/26 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/09/10 – Cancun, Quintana Roo)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Faby Apache & Goya Kong vs. Apache & La Hiedra & Taya\\
 +02. Hijo del Fantasma & Texano Jr. vs. Murder Clown & Psycho Clown\\
 +03. Brian Cage & El Mesías & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs. Drago & Fénix & La Parka\\
 +04. Angélico & Jack Evans & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Joe Lider & Myzteziz & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/10/03 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/09/20 - Monterrey)\\
 +**01. Dinastía & Goya Kong & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Lady Shani & Mamba & Mini Charly Manson\\
 +02. Aerostar & Argenis & Drago vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Machine Rocker\\
 +03. Psycho Clown & Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Brian Cage & Myzteziz\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/10/10 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/10/04 – San Luis Potosi - „HEROES INMORTALES IX“)**\\
 +01. Reina de Reinas: Taya vs. Goya Kong vs. La Hiedra vs. Lady Shani vs. Maravilla\\
 +02. Drago & Fénix vs. Brian Cage & El Mesías\\
 +03. AAA World Heavyweight Title: El Patrón Alberto vs. Johnny Mundo\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/10/17 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/10/04 – San Luis Potosi - „HEROES INMORTALES IX“)**\\
 +01. AAA World Tag Team Titles: Joe Lider & Pentagon vs. Angélico & Jack Evans vs. Daga & Steve Pain\\
 +02. Copa Antonio Pena: Cibernético vs. La Parka vs. Blue Demon Jr. vs. Averno vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs. Electroshock vs. Aerostar vs. Chessman vs. Taurus vs. Niño Hamburguesa\\
 +03. Garza Jr. & Psycho Clown & Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Myzteziz & Texano Jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/10/24 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/10/09 – Hidalgo)**\\
 +01. Argenis & Australian Suicide & Bengala vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Súper Fly\\
 +02. Angélico & Drago & Jack Evans vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Joe Lider & Taurus\\
 +03. Aerostar & La Parka & Súper Nova vs. Daga & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Steve Pain\\
 +04. El Patrón Alberto & Fénix & Psycho Clown vs. El Mesías & Pentagón Jr. & Texano Jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/10/31 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/10/17 – Tamaulipas)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Australian Suicide & Mr. 450 & Speedball vs. Daga & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Machine Rocker & Steve Pain\\
 +02. Angélico & Garza Jr. & Jack Evans vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Taurus & Texano\\
 +03. La Parka & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernético\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/11/07 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/11/02 – Tamaulipas)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Mr. 450 & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Hombre Sin Miedo & Mocho Cota Jr. & Taya\\
 +02. Angélico & Garza Jr. & Jack Evans vs. Hijo del Fantasma & Joe Lider & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +03. Drago & La Parka & Speedball vs. Averno & Chessman & Cibernético\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/11/14 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/11/02 – Nuevo Laredo)**\\
 +01. Aerostar & Australian Suicide & Laredo Kid vs. Daga & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Steve Pain\\
 +02. Electroshock & Fénix & Psycho Clown vs. Taurus & Texano Jr. & Zorro\\
 +03. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Brian Cage & Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/11/21 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/11/06 – Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psycho Clown vs. Dinastía & Octagoncito\\
 +02. Aerostar & Australian Suicide & Fireball vs. Daga & Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Steve Pain\\
 +03. Mr. 450 & Super Fly & Texano jr. vs. Angelico & Jack Evans & Garza jr.\\
 +04. Drago & Murder Clown & Speedball vs. El Mesías & Hijo del Fantasma & Taurus\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/11/28 – SIN LIMITE (taped: 2015/11/06 – Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Faby Apache & Goya Kong & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. La Hiedra & Lady Shani & Mamba\\
 +02. Fénix & Psycho Clown & Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Johnny Mundo & Low Ki & Pentagón Jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/12/05 – Sin Limite (taped: 2015/11/15 - Juarez)\\
 +**01. Aéreo & Dragón & Latino vs. Centinela & Mr. Alfa & Pagano\\
 +02. Garza Jr. & Monsther Clown & Murder Clown vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria & Zorro\\
 +03. Blue Demon & Electroshock & La Parka vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Parka Negra & Taurus\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/12/12 – Sin Limite (taped: 2015/11/15 - Juarez)\\
 +**01. AAA Minis Title: Dinastia vs. Mini Abismo Negro\\
 +02. Australian Suicide & Speedball vs. Daga & Steve Pain\\
 +03. La Parka & Blue Demon jr. & Electro Shock vs. Taurus & Hijo del Pirata Morgan & La Parka Negra\\
 +04. Rey Misterio jr. & Psycho Clown & Chris Masters vs. Chessman & Psicosis & Averno\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/12/19 – BEST OF 2015 – PART 1\\
 +**Highlights of the „Lucha Libre World Cup 2015“ (2015/​05/​24)\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**AAA – 2015/12/26 – BEST OF 2015 – PART 2\\
 +**01. Alas de Oro 2015: Drago vs. Aero Star vs. Bengala vs. Daga vs. El Hijo del Fantasma vs. Fenix vs. Laredo Kid vs. Steve Pain vs. Super Fly vs. Super Nova (2015/06/14 – Verano de Escandalo 2015)\\
 +02. Hair vs. Hair Cage Match: Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Cuervo & Escoria (2015/06/14 – Verano de Escandalo 2015)\\
 +03. Rey Misterio Jr. vs. Myzteziz (2015/08/09 – Triplemania XXIII)\\
 +04. Copa Antonio Pena: Cibernético vs. La Parka vs. Blue Demon Jr. vs. Averno vs. Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs. Electroshock vs. Aerostar vs. Chessman vs. Taurus vs. Niño Hamburguesa (2015/10/04 – Heroes Inmortales IX)\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
  
aaa_2011_2015.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)