User Tools

Site Tools


aaw

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

aaw [2020/02/02 08:05]
aaw [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== AAW ======
 +**AAW – 2005/11/26 – Berwyn, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC”**\\
 +01. Mike Venom vs. Robert Anthony\\
 +02. Jayson Reign vs. Bryce Benjamin\\
 +03. Trik Davis vs. Marco Cordova\\
 +04. Cameron Cage vs. Mikey Lee\\
 +05. Tag Team Title Gaunlet Match (w/ Black and Brave, Bailey Mannix & Zero, Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli, Weston Benton & Derek St Holmes, Safari Stu & Machine)\\
 +06. Colt Cabana vs. Jason Dukes\\
 +07. Silas Young vs. Chandler McClure\\
 +08. Eric Priest vs. Shane Douglas\\
 +09. 2/3 Falls Match: Dan Lawrence vs. Danny Daniels\\
 +10. Jerry Lynn vs. Brad Bradley\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW - THE EARLY YEARS: BEST OF 2005-2006” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Danny Daniels vs. Jerry Lynn (2005/​07/​09)\\
 +02. Tyler Black & Marek Brave vs. Brandon Thomaselli & Josh Ambercrombie (2005/​09/​10)\\
 +03. Robert Anthony vs. Jerry Lynn (2005/​09/​10)\\
 +04. Tracy Brooks vs. ODB (2005/​10/​01)\\
 +05. Brad Bradley vs. Keith Walker (2005/​10/​01)\\
 +06. Jimmy Jacobs Interview (2005/​11/​26)\\
 +07. Colt Cabana vs. Jason Dukes (2005/​11/​26)\\
 +08. Jerry Lynn vs. Brad Bradley (2005/​11/​26)\\
 +09. ODB vs. Rain (2005/​12/​17)\\
 +10. Dan Lawrence vs. Danny Daniels (2005/​12/​17)\\
 +11. Tyler Black & Marek Brave vs. Robert Anthony & Brad Bradley (2005/​12/​17)\\
 +12. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jerry Lynn (2006/​01/​14)\\
 +13. Silas Young vs. Jason Dukes (2006/​02/​25)\\
 +14. Eric Priest vs. Ace Steel (2006/​02/​25)\\
 +15. Danny Daniels vs. Eric Priest vs. Tyler Black vs. Silas Young (2006/​03/​25)\\
 +16. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Marek Brave vs. Trik Davis vs. M-Dogg 20 (2006/​07/​15)\\
 +17. Tyler Black vs. Nigel McGuiness (2006/​09/​23)\\
 +18. Allison Danger & Sara Del Rey vs. Nattie Neidhart & Cheerleader Melissa (2006/​10/​21)\\
 +19. No Rope Babred Wire: Tyler Black vs. Marek Brave (2006/​11/​25)\\
 +2 Discs - 285 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2006/11/25 – Berwyn, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC II”**\\
 +01. Egotistico Fantastico vs. Danny Daniels\\
 +02. Trik Davis vs. Chad Collyer\\
 +03. 10 Man Elimination Match: Chadler McClure vs. Derek St.Holmes vs. Jason Dukes vs. Zero vs. Havok vs. Michael Prader vs. Jayson Reign vs. Tyme Paige vs.  Charlie Manson Jr. & Krotch\\
 +04. Jerry Lynn vs. Chandler McClure\\
 +05. Silas Young vs. Ace Steel\\
 +06. Zach Gowen & Ryan Boz & Dan Lawrence vs. The Michigan Invasion\\
 +07. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Marek Brave vs. Tyler Black\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2006/12/16 – Berwyn, IL – “ONE TWISTED CHRISTMAS”**\\
 +01. Charlie Manson Jr. & Tyme Paige vs. Jason Dukes & Derek St. Holmes\\
 +02. Zero vs. Krotch\\
 +03. Michigan Invasion vs. Bryce Benjamin & Shane Hollister\\
 +04. Zach Gowen vs. Eric Priest\\
 +05. Nigel McGuinness vs. Chandler McClure vs. Jayson Reign vs. Trik Davis\\
 +06. Jimmy Jacobs & Skullkrusher vs. Ace Steel & Silas Young\\
 +07. Ryan Boz & Dan Lawrence vs. Danny Daniels & Tyler Black\\
 +08. Marek Brave vs. Jerry Lynn\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – BEST OF 2006**\\
 +01. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jerry Lynn (2006/​01/​14)\\
 +02. Silas Young vs. Jason Dukes (2006/​02/​25)\\
 +03. Eric Priest vs. Ace Steel (2006/​02/​25)\\
 +04. Danny Daniels vs. Eric Priest vs. Tyler Black vs. Silas Young (2006/​03/​25)\\
 +05. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Marek Brave vs. Trik Davis vs. M-Dogg 20 (2006/​07/​15)\\
 +06. Tyler Black vs. Nigel McGuinness (2006/​09/​23)\\
 +07. Allison Danger & Sara del Ray vs. Nattie Neidhart & Cheerleader Melissa (2006/​10/​21)\\
 +08. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: Tyler Black vs. Marek Brave (2006/​11/​25)\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – BEST OF 2007 [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Krotch & Zach Gowen vs. Michigan Invasion (2007/​04/​14)\\
 +02. Marek Brave vs. Jerry Lynn (2007/​05/​19)\\
 +03. Nigel McGuinness vs. Jay Ryan (2007/​06/​16)\\
 +04. Joey Mercury vs. Eric Priest (2007/​07/​14)\\
 +05. Jayson Reign & Danny Daniels vs. Tyler Black & Chandler McClure\\
 +06. Tyler Black vs. Nigel McGuiness (2007/​09/​08)\\
 +07. Jayson Reign vs. Chandler McClure (2007/​09/​08)\\
 +08. M-Dogg 20 vs. Silas Young (2007/​09/​08)\\
 +09. Motor City Machine Guns vs. Christian York & Joey Mercury (2007/​09/​29)\\
 +10. Adrenaline Overdose vs. Phoenix Twins (2007/​09/​29)\\
 +11. Trik Davis & CK3 vs. Motor City Machine Guns (2007/​10/​20)\\
 +12. Silas Young vs. Austin Aries (2007/​11/​24)\\
 +13. Tyler Black vs. Danny Daniels (2007/​11/​24)\\
 +14. Larry Sweeney vs. Eric Priest (2007/​12/​15)\\
 +15. Silas Young vs. Krotch (2007/​12/​25)\\
 +2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2008/02/09 – Berwyn, IL – “MY BLOODY VALENTINE 2008″**\\
 +01. The Phoenix Twins vs. Kris Hybrid & Jeff Brooks\\
 +02. Northstar Express vs. Absolute Answer\\
 +03. Josh Abercrombie vs. N8 Mattson\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Jason Dukes\\
 +05. Dog Collar Match: Eric Priest vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +06. Dan Lawrence vs. Derek St. Holmes\\
 +07. Ryan Boz vs. “Skullkrusher” Rasche Brown\\
 +08. Zach Gowen & Krotch vs. DP Associates\\
 +09. Austin Aries vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +10. Tyler Black & Shane Hollister & M-Dogg 20 vs. Jerry Lynn & Danny Daniels & Marek Brave\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/01/24 – Berwyn, IL – “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2009″**\\
 +01. The Phoenix Twins vs. Hunter Matthews & Knight Wagner\\
 +02. Chandler McClure vs. Krotch\\
 +03. Josh Raymond & Christian Able vs. Faith In Nothing\\
 +04. Mason Beck vs. Nick Brubaker\\
 +05. Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister vs. M-Dogg 20\\
 +06. Zero Gravity vs. The North Star Express\\
 +07. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards\\
 +08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Ryan Boz vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2009/02/21 - Berwyn, IL - "MY BLOODY VALENTINE 2009"​\\
 +**01. Mason Beck vs. Krotch\\
 +02. Four Corners Tag Team Match: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Brandon Blaze & Knight Wagner vs. Chandler McClure & Jordan McEntyre vs. Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing)\\
 +03. Silas Young vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +04. Arik Cannon & The North Star Express (Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz) vs. Matt Cross &​ Shane Hollister & Tyler Black\\
 +05. Tyler Black vs. Chandler McClure\\
 +06. Ryan Boz vs. Dewey Dawson\\
 +07. Ryan Boz vs. Nick Brubaker\\
 +08. Danny Daniels vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Phoenix Twins (Dash Phoenix & Tweek Phoenix) vs. The House Of Truth (Christin Able & Josh Raymond)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2009/03/28 - Berwyn, IL - "5 YEAR ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Final Four Qualifying Six Way Match: Egotistico Fantastico vs. Brett Gakiya vs. CJ Esparza vs. Knight Wagner vs. Nick Brubaker vs. Trik Davis\\
 +02. Final Four Qualifying 20 Man Battle Royal\\
 +03. Final Four Qualifying Match: Jay Bradley vs. Keith Walker\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles:​ The Phoenix Twins (Dash Phoenix & Tweek Phoenix) vs. Matt Cross & Shane Hollister\\
 +05. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young vs. American History Next (Brandon Blaze & Steve Stone)\\
 +06. AAW Heavyweight Title - Final Four Elimination Match: Tyler Black vs. Jay Bradley vs. Chandler McClure vs. Egotistico Fantastico\\
 +07. I Quit Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Ryan Boz\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2009/05/01 - Berwyn, IL - "POINT OF NO RETURN 2009" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner vs. Krotch & Nick Brubaker\\
 +02. Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The North Star Express (Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz)\\
 +03. Shane Hollister vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Phoenix Twins (Dash Phoenix & Tweek Phoenix) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +05. AAW Heavyweight Title: Jay Bradley vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Arya Daivari\\
 +07. The House Of Truth (Christin Able & Josh Raymond) vs. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Tyler Black vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/06/12 – Berwyn, IL – “FATE OF EIGHT – TAG TEAM TITLE TOURNAMENT”**\\
 +01. The North Star Express vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +02. The Phoenix Twins vs. Shane Hollister & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross\\
 +03. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young vs. The Best Around\\
 +04. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner\\
 +05. Jay Bradley vs. Dewey Dawson\\
 +06. Jay Bradley vs. Krotch\\
 +07. Dash Phoenix & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross vs. The North Star Express\\
 +08. House Of Truth vs. Silas Young & Dan Lawrence\\
 +09. Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +10. Berwyn Street Fight: Danny Daniels vs. Marek Brave\\
 +11. Dash Phoenix & M-Dogg 20 Matt Cross vs. House Of Truth\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/07/11 – Berwyn, IL – “SCARS & STRIPES '​09″**\\
 +01. Faith In Nothing vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner\\
 +02. The North Star Express & Nick Brubaker vs. Zero Gravity & Krotch\\
 +03. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Danny Daniels\\
 +04. Silas Young & Dan Lawrence vs. Arya Daivari & Austin Aries\\
 +05. House Of Truth vs. Juice Robinson & Mike Sydal\\
 +06. The Phoenix Twins vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +07. Jay Bradley vs. Tyler Black\\
 +08. Stairway To Hell Match: Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2009/08/15 - Berwyn, IL - "A REIGNS OF VIOLENCE 2009"​\\
 +**01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner\\
 +02. CJ Esparza vs. Nick Brubaker\\
 +03. Mason Beck vs. Juice Robinson\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles - Dog Collar Chain Match: The House Of Truth (Christin Able & Josh Raymond) vs. Dan Lawrence & Silas Young\\
 +05. Krotch vs. Nick Cutler\\
 +06. AAW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders - Three Way Mayhem Match: Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing) vs. Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Phoenix Twins (Dash Phoenix & Tweek Phoenix)\\
 +07. Loser Leaves Town Match: Danny Daniels & Ryan Boz vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Marek Brave\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/09/05 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT – US vs. THEM”**\\
 +01. Faith In Nothing vs. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon\\
 +02. Shane Hollister vs. Nick Brubaker\\
 +03. Knight Wagner & Jordan McEntyre vs. Krotch & Juice Robinson\\
 +04. Jay Bradley vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +05. Arik Cannon & The North Star Express vs. Gran Akuma & Hallowicked & Jigsaw\\
 +06. Shiima Xion vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +07. Danny Daniels & Ryan Boz vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +08. House Of Turth vs. The Young Bucks\\
 +09. Bryan Danielson vs. Silas Young\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/10/17 – Berwyn, IL – “MASSACRE ON 26th STREET 2009″**\\
 +01. Six Man Scramble: Shane Holister vs. Jordan McEntyre vs. Dan Lawrence vs. Brett Gakiya vs. Nick Brubaker vs. Mason Beck\\
 +02. The North Star Express vs. Krotch & MsChif\\
 +03. Colt Cabana vs. Johnny Wisdom\\
 +04. Colt Cabana vs. Knight Wagner\\
 +05. The Phoenix Twins vs. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon\\
 +06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Ryan Boz\\
 +07. Arik Cannon vs. CJ Esparza\\
 +08. House Of Truth vs. Faith In Nothing\\
 +09. Tyler Black vs. Silas Young\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/10/24 – Davenport, IA – “NIGHT OF VENGEANCE”**\\
 +01. Nick Brubaker vs. Bobby Valentino\\
 +02. Dr. X vs. Jordan McEntyre\\
 +03. Mason Beck vs. Aaron Scott\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Krotch\\
 +05. Shane Hollister & Marek Brave vs. Danny Daniels & Trik Davis\\
 +06. Knight Wagner vs. Kyle O’Reilly\\
 +07. Zero Gravity vs. The Hybrids\\
 +08. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/11/20 – Davenport, IA – “WAR IS COMING 2009″**\\
 +01. The Hybrids vs. The Phoenix Twins\\
 +02. Keith Walker vs. Johnny Wisdom\\
 +03. Krotch vs. Knight Wagner\\
 +04. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +05. Nick Brubaker vs. Juice Robinson\\
 +06. Tyler Black vs. Keith Walker\\
 +07. Street Fight: Danny Daniels vs. Marek Brave\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/11/28 – Berwyn, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC 5″**\\
 +01. Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +02. Survivor Elimination Match: Shane Hollister & Silas Young & Dan Lawrence & Tim Donst vs. Danny Daniels & Trik Davis & Mason Beck & Nick Brubaker\\
 +03. Aeroform vs. The North Star Express\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +05. Tyler Black vs. Jay Bradley\\
 +06. Krotch & MsChif vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner\\
 +07. House Of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins\\
 +08. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Tyler Black vs. Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2009/12/26 – Berwyn, IL – “TWISTED CHRISTMAS”**\\
 +01. Jay Bradley vs. Shiima Xion vs. Knight Wagner vs. Krotch\\
 +02. Faith In Nothing vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +03. Phoenix Twins vs. The Chan Clan\\
 +04. House Of Truth vs. Aeroform\\
 +05. Mason Beck vs. Dan Lawrence\\
 +06. Colt Cabana vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +07. Jimmy Jacobs & Tyler Black & Shane Hollister vs. Irish Airborne & Silas Young\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW - BEST OF AAW 2009 [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tyler Black vs. Davey Richards (Path of Redemption)\\
 +02. Jay Bradley vs. Tyler Black vs. Egotistico Fantastico (5 Year Anniversary)\\
 +03. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Ryan Boz (5 Year Anniversary)\\
 +04. Johnny Gargano vs. Shane Hollister (Point of No Return)\\
 +05. Matt Cross & Shane Hollister vs. The Phoenix Twins (Fate of Eight)\\
 +06. The Phoenix Twins vs. Irish Airborne (Scars & Stripes)\\
 +07. The House of Truth vs. Silas Young & Dan Lawrence (A Reign of Violence)\\
 +08. Faith in Nothing vs. The Phoenix Twins vs. Irish Airborne (A Reign
 +
 +of Violence)\\
 +09. Gran Akuma & Hallowicked & Jigsaw vs. Arik Cannon & Northstar
 +
 +Express (Defining Moment: Us vs. Them)\\
 +10. Silas Young vs. Bryan Danielson (Defining Moment: Us vs. Them)\\
 +11. Arik Cannon vs. CJ Esparza (Massacre on 26th St.)\\
 +12. House of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins (Windy City Classic 5)\\
 +13. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young vs. Tyler Black
 +
 +(Windy City Classic 5)\\
 +14. Jimmy Jacobs & Shane Hollister & Tyler Black vs. Silas Young &
 +
 +Irish Airborne (Twisted Christmas)\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/01/15 – Davenport, IA – “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2010″**\\
 +01. The Hybrids vs. Marcus Crane & Maddog McDowell\\
 +02. Krotch vs. Jimmy Rockwell\\
 +03. Zero Gravity vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner\\
 +04. Marek Brave vs. Nick Brubaker\\
 +05. Jimmy Jacobs & Tyler Black vs. Silas Young & Jay Bradley\\
 +06. Danny Daniels vs. Secret Ninja 7\\
 +07. Dr. X vs. Johnny Wisdom\\
 +08. Shane Hollister vs. Trik Davis\\
 +09. House Of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/01/22 – Berwyn, IL – “CHAOS THEORY”**\\
 +01. Jay Bradley vs. Kyle O’Reily\\
 +02. Hallowicked vs. Gran Akuma vs. Jigsaw vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Trik Davis\\
 +03. Colt Cabana vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +04. Davey Richards vs. Super Crazy\\
 +05. The Phoenix Twins & Dan Lawrence vs. House Of Truth\\
 +06. The Chan Clan vs. Nick Brubaker & Ryan Boz\\
 +07. Irish Airborne vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +08. Shane Hollister vs. Tyler Black\\
 +09. Arik Cannon & Darrin Corbin vs. Krotch & Lince Dorado\\
 +10. Silas Young vs. Jimmy Jacbos\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/02/19 – Davenport, IA – “AUDITIONS”**\\
 +01. Battle Royal\\
 +02. Knight Wagner vs. Dr. X\\
 +03. Trik Davis vs. Mike Sydal\\
 +04. Keith Walker vs. Krotch\\
 +05. Zero Gravity vs. The Hybrids vs. The Phoenix Twins\\
 +06. Jordan McEntyre vs. Jeremy Ryan\\
 +07. Silas Young vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +08. House Of Truth vs. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/02/27 – Berwyn, IL – “BLOODY VALENTINE”**\\
 +01. Zero Gravity & Krotch vs. The Chan Clan & Mason Beck\\
 +02. Jay Bradley vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +03. Shane Hollister vs. Ryan Boz\\
 +04. The Irish Airborne vs. The Hybrids\\
 +05. 2/3 Falls: Arik Cannon vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +06. MsChif vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +07. Silas Young vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +08. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs. The Phoenix Twins vs. The House of Truth\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/03/26 – Berwyn, IL – “THE 6 YEAR ANNIVERSARY EVENT”**\\
 +01. Jay Bradley vs. Mason Beck\\
 +02. Danny Daniels vs. Michael Facade vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Jordan McEntyre vs. Knight Wagner vs. Trik Davis\\
 +03. Darin Corbin vs. Krotch\\
 +04. MsChif vs. Ryan Cruz\\
 +05. Zero Gravity vs. The Hybrids\\
 +06. Ryan Boz vs. Dan Lawrence\\
 +07. Silas Young vs. “M-Dogg 20″ Matt Cross\\
 +08. No Rope Barbed Wire Match: The House Of Truth vs. The Phoenix Twins\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/04/16 – Davenport, IA – “SCOTT COUNTY SHOWDOWN”**\\
 +01. The Chan Clan vs. The Hybrids\\
 +02. Ryne Kensei vs. Markus Crane\\
 +03. Silas Young vs. Ryne Kensei\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Brett Gakiya\\
 +05. Dr. X vs. Jason Dukes\\
 +06. Christian Able vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +07. CJ Esparza vs. Trik Davis\\
 +08. Krotch vs. Danny Daniels\\
 +09. Tyler Black vs. Josh Raymond\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/04/17 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN”**\\
 +01. Trik Davis vs. Danny Daniels\\
 +02. Knight Wagner vs. Jason Dukes\\
 +03. Colt Cabana vs. Jordan McEntyre\\
 +04. Jay Bradley vs. Ryan Boz\\
 +05. Northstar Express vs. Krotch & MsChif\\
 +06. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Mason Beck vs. Dan Lawrence\\
 +07. Arik Cannon vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +08. The House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +09. Silas Young vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +10. Irish Airborne vs. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/05/02 – Davenport, IA – “EPIC”**\\
 +01. Dr. X vs. Knight Wagner\\
 +02. Zero Gravity vs. Mason Beck & Christian Able\\
 +03. Derek St. Holmes vs. Jordan McEntyre\\
 +04. Danny Daniels vs. Krotch\\
 +05. Tyler Black vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/05/15 – Berwyn, IL – “AN APPETITE FOR DESTRUCTION”**\\
 +01. Louis Lyndon vs. Danny Duggan vs. Mason Beck vs. Krotch\\
 +02. Ryan Cruz vs. Chris Hall\\
 +03. MsChif vs. Navaeh\\
 +04. Danny Daniels vs. Trik Davis\\
 +05. Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence\\
 +06. The Chan Clan vs. The Hybrids\\
 +07. Colt Cabana vs. Ryan Boz\\
 +08. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs & Zero Gravity vs. The House Of Truth & Irish Airborne\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/06/11 – Berwyn, IL – “BOUND BY HATE”**\\
 +01. The House Of Truth vs. The Hybrids\\
 +02. Samurai Del Sol vs. Jordan McEntyre\\
 +03. Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. Krotch\\
 +05. Arik Cannon vs. MsChif\\
 +06. Jerry Lynn & Trik Davis vs. Danny Daniels & Ryan Boz\\
 +07. Louis Lyndon vs. Knight Wagner\\
 +08. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs. The Northstar Express\\
 +09. Dog Collar Match: Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/07/10 – Berwyn, IL – “SCARS AND STRIPES 2010″**\\
 +01. Samuray Del Sol vs. Jordan McEntyre\\
 +02. Louis Lyndon vs. Mason Beck\\
 +03. Danny Daniels vs. Trik Davis\\
 +04. Berwyn Street Fight: Krotch & MsChif vs. The Northstar Express\\
 +05. Chandler McClure & Knight Wagner vs. Colt Cabana & Derek St. Holmes\\
 +06. Arik Cannon vs. Flip Kendrick\\
 +07. Tyler Black & Dan Lawrence vs. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/08/14 – Berwyn, IL – “A REIGN OF VIOLENCE”**\\
 +01. Chris Hall vs. Kyle Haven\\
 +02. Louis Lyndon vs.. Trik Davis\\
 +03. Dan Lawrence vs. Larry Sweeney\\
 +04. Christian Able vs. CJ Esparza vs. Brett Gakiya vs. Flip Kendrick\\
 +05. Mason Beck vs. Juice Robinson\\
 +06. Krotch & MsChif & Samuray Del Sol vs. Chan Clan\\
 +07. Silas Young vs. Tyler Black\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/09/24 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT: FADE TO BLACK”**\\
 +01. Chris Hall vs. Juice Robinson\\
 +02. Aeroform vs. The Chan Clan\\
 +03. Larry Sweeney vs. Krotch\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. Samuray Del Sol\\
 +05. Arik Cannon vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +06. Zero Gravity & Trik Davis vs. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano & Danny Duggan\\
 +07. Dan Lawrence vs. Darrin Corbin\\
 +08. Mason Beck vs. Jeff Brooks\\
 +09. Silas Young vs. Ricochet\\
 +10. Tyler Black & Jimmy Jacobs vs. The House Of Truth\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/10/22 – Berwyn, IL – “MASSACRE ON 26th STREET”**\\
 +01. Dan Lawrence vs. Juice Robinson vs. Trik Davis vs. Samuray Del Sol\\
 +02. Mason Beck vs. Milwaukee Maulers\\
 +03. Aeroform vs. Darrin Corbin & Arik Cannon\\
 +04. Mr. Miller vs. Krotch\\
 +05. House Of Truth vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +06. Shane Hollister vs. Austin Aries\\
 +07. Colt Cabana & Derek St. Holmes vs. Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner\\
 +08. Silas Young vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2010/11/27 – Berwyn, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC 6″**\\
 +01. Krotch vs. George Jamison\\
 +02. The Clash vs. Juice Robinson & Samuray Del Sol\\
 +03. Johnny Gargano vs. Matt Cross\\
 +04. Larry Sweeney vs. Chris Hall\\
 +05. Shane Hollister vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +06. Mason Beck vs. Jordan McEntyre\\
 +07. Knight Wagner vs. Derek St. Holmes\\
 +08. Zero Gravity vs. The North Star Express\\
 +09. Loser Leaves AAW: Colt Cabana vs. Chandler McClure\\
 +10. Berwyn Street Fight: Silas Young & Irish Airborne vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Ryan Boz & Dan Lawrence\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/01/22 – Berwyn, IL – “CHAOS THEORY”**\\
 +01. Samuray Del Sol vs. Juice Robinson\\
 +02. The Awesome Threesome vs. The Northstar Express\\
 +03. Johnny Gargano vs. Matt Cross vs. Arik Cannon vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +04. Mason Beck vs. N8 Mattson\\
 +05. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jake Crist\\
 +06. Irish Airborne vs. Dan Lawrence & Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +07. Zero Gravity vs. Nick Brubaker & Jesse Emerson\\
 +08. Keith Walker vs. Chris Hall\\
 +09. THE CLASH vs. Krotch & MsChif\\
 +10. Silas Young vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/02/11 – Berwyn, IL – “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2011″**\\
 +01. The CLASH vs. Samuray Del Sol & Shiima Xion\\
 +02. Keith Walker vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +03. Kyle O’Reilly & Juice Robinson vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +04. Truth Martini vs. Joey Eastman\\
 +05. Shane Hollister vs. Davey Richards\\
 +06. Jesse Emerson vs. Mason Beck\\
 +07. MsChif & Krotch & Marion Fontaine vs. Dustin Diamond & The Awesome Threesome\\
 +08. Irish Airborne vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Dan Lawrence\\
 +09. Silas Young vs. Raven\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/03/12 – Berwyn, IL – “7th ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. Austin Manix vs. Mason Beck\\
 +02. Awesome Threesome vs. Samuray Del Sol & Del Luna\\
 +03. Arik Cannon vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +04. Mena Libra vs. Nevaeh\\
 +05. Michael Elgin vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +06. Irish Airborne vs. Darin Corbin & Chris Hall\\
 +07. Keith Walker vs. Krotch\\
 +08. The CLASH vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +09. Dan Lawrence vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Silas Young\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/04/16 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN 2011″**\\
 +01. Awesome Threesome vs. Ashley Sixx & Johnny Wade\\
 +02. Dan Lawrence vs. Keith Walker\\
 +03. MsChif vs. Kelly Klein\\
 +04. The Clash vs. Marion Fontaine & Krotch\\
 +05. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +06. Jesse Emerson vs. Austin Mannix vs. Max Bauer vs. Sebastian Reese\\
 +07. Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +08. Dan Lawrence & Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young & Mason Beck\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/05/13 – Merrionette Park, IL – “EPIC”**\\
 +01. The b.W.o. (Blue Meanie & “Hollywood” Nova) vs. The Awesome Threesome\\
 +02. Mason Beck vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +03. Shane Hollister vs. Johnny Wave vs. Shiima Xion vs. Christian Faith\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +05. Ladder Match: Zero Gravity vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +06. Dan Lawrence vs. Jesse Emerson\\
 +07. Keith Walker & The Clash vs. Marion Fontaine & Louis Lyndon & Chris Hall\\
 +08. Alex Shelley vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +09. Stevie Richards vs. Silas Young\\
 +10. Mason Beck vs. Sabu\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/06/17 – Berwyn, IL – “DAY OF DEFIANCE”**\\
 +01. Marion Fontaine vs. Jesse Emerson\\
 +02. The CLASH vs. Austin Mannix & T.D. Thomas\\
 +03. Keith Walker vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +04. Dan Lawrence & Shane Hollister & Ryan Boz vs. Mason Beck & Irish Airborne\\
 +05. Chris Hall vs. N8 Mattson\\
 +06. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Sami Callihan vs. Alex Colon vs. Chrisjen Hayme vs. Samuray Del Sol\\
 +07. Zero Gravity vs. The Awesome Threesome\\
 +08. Silas Young vs. Rhino\\
 +1 Disc – 125 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/07/23 – Berwyn, IL – “SCARS & STRIPES”**\\
 +01. Zero Gravity vs. CLASH\\
 +02. Christian Faith vs. Jesse Emerson\\
 +03. Ryan Boz vs. Austin Mannix\\
 +04. Irish Airborne vs. Eric Ryan & Bobby Beverly\\
 +05. Mason Beck vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +06. Awesome Threesome vs. Colt Cabana & Gregory Iron\\
 +07. Michael Elgin vs. Brent B\\
 +08. Arik Cannon vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +09. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine vs. Keith Walker & N8 Mattson\\
 +10. 2/3 Falls: Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/08/20 – Berwyn, IL – “A REIGN OF VIOLENCE 2011″**\\
 +01. Louis Lyndon vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +02. Christian Faith vs. Austin Mannix\\
 +03. Keith Walker vs. TD Thomas\\
 +04. Mason Beck vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +05. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine vs. The Clash\\
 +06. Awesome Threesome vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +07. MsChif vs. Sassy Stephanie\\
 +08. Silas Young vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +09. Arik Cannon vs. Steve Corino\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/09/30 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT”**\\
 +01. The Clash & Keith Walker vs. Zero Gravity & Samuray Del Sol\\
 +02. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jesse Emerson\\
 +03. Gregory Iron vs. Ashley Sixx vs. Eric Ryan vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +04. Michael Elgin vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +05. Madison Eagles & Sassy Stephanie & Mena Libra vs. MsChif & Navaeh & Jessie McKay\\
 +06. Mason Beck vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +07. Awesome Threesome vs. Irish Airborne vs. NorthStache Express\\
 +08. Shane Hollister vs. Alex Shelley\\
 +09. Silas Young vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2011/10/28 – Merrionette Park, IL – “WAR IS COMING 2011″**\\
 +01. Dan Lawrence & Samuray Del Sol & Zero Gravity vs. The CLASH\\
 +02. Mena Libra vs. MsChif\\
 +03. The Awesome Threesome vs. Gregory Iron & Christian Faith\\
 +04. Mason Beck vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +05. Street Fight: Keith Walker & Jesse Emerson & N8 Mattson vs. Marion Fontaine & Darin Corbin & Danny Daniels\\
 +06. Irish Airborne vs. Josh Raymond & Christian Able\\
 +07. “M-Dogg 20″ Matt Cross vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +08. Dog Collar Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +09. Silas Young vs. Rhino\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – BEST OF 2011 [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shane Hollister vs. Davey Richards (Path of Redemption)\\
 +02. Arik Cannon vs. Shiima Xion (7th Anniversary)\\
 +03. Dan Lawrence vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Silas Young (7th Anniversary)\\
 +04. Irish Airborne vs. Zero Gravity (Epic)\\
 +05. Michael Elgin vs. Alex Shelley (Epic)\\
 +06. Gregory Iron & Colt Cabana vs. The Awesome Threesome (Scars and Stripes)\\
 +07. Shane Hollister vs. Louis Lyndon (A Reign of Violence)\\
 +08. Shane Hollister vs. Alex Shelley (Defining Moment)\\
 +09. Silas Young vs. Colt Cabana (Defining Moment)\\
 +10. Dan Lawrence & Samuray Del Sol & Zero Gravity vs. Tommy Treznik & Cameron Sky & J. Miller & Austin Mannix (War is Coming)\\
 +11. Keith Walker & N8 Mattson & Jesse Emerson vs. Marion Fontaine & Darin Corbin & Danny Daniels (War is Coming)\\
 +12. Silas Young vs. Rhino (War is Coming)\\
 +13. Michael Elgin vs. BJ Whitmer (Windy City Classic VII)\\
 +14. Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Sami Callihan vs. J. Miller (Windy City Classic VII)\\
 +15. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Arik Cannon (Windy City Classic VII)\\
 +2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2012/04/21 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN”**\\
 +01. Awesome Threesome vs. Mat Fitchett & Davey Vega\\
 +02. Dan Lawrence vs. Marcus Crane\\
 +03. Josh Raymond & Christian Able & TD Thomas vs. The CLASH\\
 +04. Arik Cannon & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine\\
 +05. Mason Beck vs. ACH\\
 +06. Davey Richards vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +07. MsChif vs. Danny Daniels\\
 +08. 2/3 Falls: Silas Young vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2012/05/19 – Berwyn, IL – “DAY OF DEFIANCE”**\\
 +01. Battle Royal\\
 +02. Jordan McEntyre vs. MsChif\\
 +03. Tweek Phoenix vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +04. Samuray Del Sol vs. TD Thomas vs. Knight Wagner vs. Marco Cordova\\
 +05. Dan Lawrence vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +06. Danny Daniels & Jesse Emerson vs. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine\\
 +07. Eric Ryan & Bobby Beverly vs. Josh Raymond & Chris Able\\
 +08. Jacob Hollows vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +09. Johnny Gargano vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +10. Silas Young vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2012/06/22 - Berwyn, IL - "BOUND BY HATE 2012" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. J. Miller vs. Austin Manix\\
 +02. MsChif vs. Angelus Layne\\
 +03. Triple Threat Tag Team Elimination Match: Christin Able & Josh Raymond vs. The NorthStache Express (Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine) vs. The Awesome Threesome (Jordan McEntyre & Knight Wagner)\\
 +04. Colt Cabana vs. Mason Beck\\
 +05. Davey Richards vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +06. Danny Daniels vs. Krotch\\
 +07. Louis Lyndon vs. Jesse Emerson\\
 +08. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister vs. Dan Lawrence & Gregory Iron\\
 +09. AAW Heritage Title: Michael Elgin vs. Kyle O'​Reilly\\
 +10. Arik Cannon &​ BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) & Silas Young\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2012/07/21 – Berwyn, IL – “SCARS & STRIPES 2012″**\\
 +01. Lamar Titan vs. Isaias Velazquez vs. Mr. Miller vs. Tweek Phoenix\\
 +02. Mason Beck vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +03. The CLASH vs. Dan Lawrence & Gregory Iron\\
 +04. Shane Hollister vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +05. Jesse Emerson vs. Krotch\\
 +05. MsChif vs. Danny Daniels\\
 +07. Irish Airborne vs. Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine\\
 +08. Davey Richards vs. Fit Finlay\\
 +09. Ladder Match: Arik Cannon vs. Jimmy Jacobs. vs. Silas Young\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2012/08/24 – Merrionette Park, ILL – “REIGN OF VIOLENCE 2012″**\\
 +01. J. Miller vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +02. Danny Daniels vs. Davey Vega\\
 +03. The Clash (Austin Manix & Cameron Shyy) vs. Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title: Michael Elgin vs. Jesse Emerson\\
 +05. Irish Airborne & Mason Beck vs. Colt Cabana & Gregory Iron & Dan Lawrence\\
 +06. Tweek Phoenix vs. Darin Corbin\\
 +07. BJ Whitmer vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Silas Young vs. ACH\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Jacobs & Arik Cannon vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2012/09/21 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT ’12”**\\
 +01. Cameron Skyy vs. Mr. Miller\\
 +02. Irish Airborne vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +03. Lamar Titan vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +04. Marion Fontaine vs. Tweek Phoenix\\
 +05. Colt Cabana vs. Jesse Emerson\\
 +06. Sami Callihan & BJ Whimter vs. Davey Richards & Kyle O’Reilly\\
 +07. Danny Daniels vs. Lil Waylon\\
 +08. Markus Crane vs. Trevor Court vs. Mason Beck vs. Austin Mannix vs. Davey Vega vs. MsChif\\
 +09. Shane Hollister vs. ACH\\
 +10. Silas Young vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2012/10/26 – Berwyn, IL – “WAR IS COMING 2012″**\\
 +01. Dan Lawrence vs. Davey Vega\\
 +02. Kyle O’Reilly vs. J. Miller\\
 +03. Shane Hollister vs. ACH\\
 +04. Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix & Lamar Titan vs. Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza & Isaias Velazquez\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Athena vs. Christina von Eerie vs. Kellie Skater vs. Nicole Matthews\\
 +06. AAW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Davey Richards vs. Silas Young\\
 +07. NorthStache Express (Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine) vs. Austin Manix & Markus Crane\\
 +08. SHIMMER Title: Saraya Knight vs. MsChif\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Jacobs & Arik Cannon vs. House Of Truth (Danny Daniels & Jesse Emerson)\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2012/11/24 – Merrionette Park, IL – “WINDY CITY CLASSIC VIII”**\\
 +01. Lamar Titan & Tweek Phoenix vs. NorthStache Express\\
 +02. Danny Daniels vs. Isaias Velazquez\\
 +03. MsChif vs. Truth Martini\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: Arik Cannon & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +05. Silas Young vs. ACH vs. Kyle O’Reilly vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +06. Dan Lawrence vs. J. Miller\\
 +07. Sami Callihan vs. Sabu vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Davey Richards\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2013/02/10 – Palatine, IL – “DURTY DEEDS 2013″**\\
 +01. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ J. Miller vs. Lamar Titan\\
 +02. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Samuray del Sol vs. Kyle O’Reilly\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Louis Lyndon vs. Davey Vega\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ ACH vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +05. AAW Tag Team Titles: Irish Airborne vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +06. Davey Richards vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +07. Cage Match: NorthStache Express (Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine) vs. Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix\\
 +08. MsChif vs. Marcus Crane\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Shane Hollister vs. Arik Cannon vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mason Beck\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Silas Young\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2013/03/01 – Merrionette Park, IL – “PATH OF REDEMPTION 2013″**\\
 +01. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Samuray del Sol vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +02. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Semi-Final: ACH vs. J. Miller\\
 +03. Colt Cabana vs. Dan Lawrence\\
 +04. Sami Callihan vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +05. Bourbon Street Fight: Keith Walker & Lamar Titan & Tweek Phoenix vs. Ryan Box & Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine\\
 +06. Mason Beck vs. MsChif\\
 +07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title Tournament – Final: ACH vs. Samuray del Sol\\
 +09. Rhino & Jerry Lynn & Arik Cannon vs. Jake Crist & Dave Crist & Silas Young\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2013/04/12 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Silas Young vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +02. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title No.1 Contendership – Three Way Match: Lamar Titan vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Rich Swann\\
 +04. Losing Team Must Split Up Match: Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix vs. The NorthStache Express (Darin Corbin & Marion Fontaine)\\
 +05. Shane Hollister vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +06. Christina Von Eerie & Heidi Lovelace & MsChif vs. Miss Natural & Saraya Knight & Taylor Made\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Kyle O’Reilly\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Arik Cannon & Mat Fitchett\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Michael Elgin vs. Davey Richards\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2013/05/17 – Berwyn, ILL – “DAY OF DEFIANCE 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +02. Miss Natural vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +03. Jake Crist vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +04. Davey Richards vs. Mixed Martial Archie\\
 +05. Team Ambition (Davey Richards & Kyle O’Reilly) vs. ACH & Michael Elgin\\
 +06. Dan Lawrence & Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix vs. Colt Cabana & J Miller & Mat Fitchett\\
 +07. Eddie Kingston vs. Markus Crane\\
 +08. Silas Young vs. Samuray del Sol\\
 +09. Last Man Standing: Shane Hollister vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2013/09/27 – Berwyn, IL – “DEFINING MOMENT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Knight Wagner\\
 +02. Colt Cabana vs. Marcus Crane\\
 +03. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller vs. Marcus Crane & Dan Lawrence\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Christian Rose\\
 +05. AAW Tag Team Titles: Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +06. Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +07. Josh Alexander & Ethan Page vs. Davey Richards & Kyle O’Reilly\\
 +08. Heidi Lovelace vs. Jordan McEntyre\\
 +09. Silas Young vs. Eddie Edwards\\
 +10. Michael Elgin vs. Keith Walker\\
 +11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2013/10/25 – Marrionette Park, IL – “WAR IS COMING 2013″**\\
 +01. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Round 1: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Keith Walker & Lamar Titan\\
 +02. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Round 1: Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano vs. Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander\\
 +03. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Round 1: Juntai Miller & Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Christian Rose\\
 +05. Matt Cage vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Knight Wagner vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +06. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Round 1: Irish Airborne (Dave & Jake Crist) vs. Drew Gulak & Gran Akuma\\
 +07. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Quarterfinal:​ Zero Gravity vs. Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano\\
 +08. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Block B – Quarterfinal:​ Irish Airborne vs. Juntai Miller & Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2013/11/30 – Berwyn, ILL – “WINDY CITY CLASSICS IX” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Semi-Final: Ethan Page & Ricochet vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +02. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Semi-Final: Jimmy Jacobs & Silas Young vs. Irish Airborne (Dave & Jake Crist)\\
 +03. Grudge Match: Heidi Lovelace vs. Heather Patera\\
 +04. Kyle O”ËœReilly vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +05. Handicap Match: Keith Walker vs. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Matt Cage\\
 +07. Six Person Tag Match: Dan Lawrence & Knight Wagner & Markus Crane vs. Marion Fontaine & MsChif & Tony Rican\\
 +08. Loser Leaves Berwyn: Marek Brave vs. Christian Rose\\
 +09. AAW Allegiance Tag Team Tournament – Final: Jimmy Jacobs & Silas Young vs. Ethan Page & Ricochet\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2014/01/24 – Berwyn, IL – “THE CHAOS THEORY” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: Marek Brave vs. DC Dynamite vs. Knight Wagner vs. Tyler Colton\\
 +02. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane\\
 +03. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller vs. Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix\\
 +04. Eddie Kingston vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +05. Kung Fu Manchu (Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine) vs. Team Ambition (Davey Richards & Kyle O’Reilly)\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. ACH\\
 +07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Michael Elgin & Ethan Page vs. Ricochet & Uhaa Nation\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/02/28 - Berwyn, IL - "PATH OF REDEMPTION 2014" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. Juntai Miller\\
 +02. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios & Jay Cruz)\\
 +03. Silas Young vs. Markus Crane\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Dan Lawrence\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Marek Brave vs. CJ Esparza vs. Knight Wagner vs. Ty Colton\\
 +06. AAW Tag Team Titles: Men Of The Year (Ethan Page & Michael Elgin) vs. Kung Fu Manchu (Louis Lyndon & Marion Fontaine)\\
 +07. ACH vs. Rich Swann\\
 +08. Eddie Kingston vs. Lince Dorado\\
 +09. We Are Here (Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix) vs. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man\\
 +10. We Are Here (Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix) vs. Ryan Boz & Tony Rican\\
 +11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2014/03/21 – Berwyn, IL – “EPIC: THE 10 YEAR ANNIVERSARY EVENT” [iPPV – 2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: Christian Faith vs. CJ Esparza vs. Davey Vega vs. Ty Colton\\
 +02. Heidi Lovelace vs. Seleziya Sparx\\
 +03. Louis Lyndon & Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine vs. Matt Cage & Cameron Skyy & Austin Manix\\
 +04. Justice Jones vs. Sea-Man\\
 +05. Knight Wagner vs. Marek Brave\\
 +06. Silas Young vs. Alex Shelley\\
 +07. Street Fight: Ryan Boz vs. Marcus Crane\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Michael Elgin & Ethan Page vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +09. Kyle O’Reilly vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +10. Colt Cabana & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Eddie Kingston & Shane Hollister\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/03/29 - Pontiac, IL - "TAKE NO PRISONERS 2014" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Marion Fontaine & Tony Rican vs. Markus Crane & Mike Horning\\
 +02. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. Marek Brave\\
 +03. Louis Lyndon vs. Ethan Page\\
 +04. Four Way Match: CJ Esparza vs. Brent Banks vs. Davey Vega vs. Ty Colten\\
 +05. Rhino vs. Tweek Phoenix\\
 +06. Justice Jones & Knight Wagner vs. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man\\
 +07. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Knight Wagner\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: ACH vs. Kyle O'​Reilly\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2014/04/11 – Berwyn, IL – “POINT OF NO RETURN 2014″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Oi4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios & Jay Cruz)\\
 +02. Eddie Kingston vs. Ty Colton\\
 +03. Athena & Heidi Lovelace vs. Neveah & Jessicka Havok\\
 +04. ACH vs. Silas Young\\
 +05. Kyle O’Reilly vs. Alex Shelley\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title – Six Way Match: Matt Cage vs. CJ Esparza vs. Christian Faith vs. Juntai Miller vs. Knight Wagner vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +07. Street Fight: Saraya Knight vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Michael Elgin & Ethan Page vs. Lince Dorado & Rich Swann\\
 +09. Ryan Boz vs. Markus Crane\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2014/05/02 – Merrionette Park, IL – “DAY OF DEFIANCE 2014″**\\
 +01. Josh Alexander vs. Brett Gakiya\\
 +02. Christian Faith vs. Mallaki Matthews\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. CJ Esparza\\
 +04. Keith Walker vs. Ryan Boz\\
 +05. Juntai Miller & Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace & Marion Fontaine vs. Dan Lawrence & Marcus Crane & Joey Ryan & Veda Scott\\
 +06. Knight Wagner & Justice Jones & Alex Bernadino vs. Marek Brave & Sea-Man & Moondog Bernard\\
 +07. AAW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Michael Elgin & #AllEgo vs. Dave Christ & Josh Alexander\\
 +10. Cage Match: Silas Young vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/05/31 - Pontiac, IL - "​UNITED WE STAND 2014"​\\
 +**01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Alex Vega & Shane Sabre\\
 +02. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man vs. Danny Adams & Paco Gonzalez\\
 +03. Marek Brave vs. Knight Wagner\\
 +04. Triple Threat Match: Davey Vega vs. Bucky Collins vs. Nick Brubaker\\
 +05. Street Fight: Tweek Phoenix vs. Tony Rican\\
 +06. Heidi Lovelace vs. Heather Patera\\
 +07. Ethan Page vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +08. Josh Alexander & Shane Hollister vs. ACH & Michael Elgin\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/06/20 - Berwyn, IL - "BOUND BY HATE 2014" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon)\\
 +02. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: ACH vs. Ethan Page vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Marek Brave\\
 +03. Keith Walker vs. Shane Sabre\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. John Silver\\
 +05. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Christian Faith & Joey Vincent Martini) vs. Colt Cabana & Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine\\
 +06. #​WalkingWeapon vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +07. Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +08. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Moondog Bernard & Sea Man\\
 +09. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. ACH\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/07/18 - Merrionette Park, IL - "SCARS AND STRIPES 2014" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Brent Banks & James Saber\\
 +02. Marek Brave & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Alex Bernadino & Justice Jones & Knight Wagner\\
 +03. #​WalkingWeapon vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Rhino vs. Benjamin Boone & Dick Justice\\
 +05. Christian Faith vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +06. Street Fight: Ryan Boz & Tony Rican vs. We Are Here (Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix)\\
 +07. Eddie Kingston vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title - Four Way Match:​ Matt Cage vs. Davey Vega vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Chris Sabin\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/08/15 - Berwyn, IL - "ALL HAIL" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Davey Vega vs. Brent Banks\\
 +02. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) & Shane Sabre vs. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron & Joey Vincent Martini)\\
 +04. Keith Walker & Tweek Phoenix vs. Blake Belakis & Mike Rollins\\
 +05. Justice Jones vs. Dick Justice\\
 +06. AAW Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Shane Hollister vs. #AllEgo vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +07. Louis Lyndon vs. Ricochet\\
 +08. Christian Faith vs. Marek Brave\\
 +09. AAW Heritage Title: Matt Cage vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/09/12 - Berwyn, IL - "​DEFINING MOMENT 2014" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Matt Cage vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +02. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Mallaki Matthews & Pete Dunne\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title: Heidi Lovelace vs. Davey Vega\\
 +04. Justice Jones vs. Paco Gonzalez\\
 +05. Johnny Gargano vs. Tommaso Ciampa\\
 +06. Street Fight: Christian Faith vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +07. Dan Lawrence & Keith Walker & Markus Crane & Tweek Phoenix vs. Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza & Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine\\
 +08. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. ACH & Louis Lyndon\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Shane Hollister vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/10/17 - Berwyn, IL - "​JAWBREAKER 2014" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Davey Vega vs. Brent Banks\\
 +02. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Juntai Miller & Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Joey Vincent Martini)\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Heather Patera & Kimber Lee\\
 +05. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Athena & Heidi Lovelace vs. The Iron Curtain (Christian Faith & Gregory Iron)\\
 +06. Matt Cage vs. Chris Sabin\\
 +07. Six Man Scramble Match: Louis Lyndon vs. Dick Justice vs. Justice Jones vs. Marek Brave vs. Paco Gonzalez vs. Veda Scott\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi-Final:​ The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Title Tournament - Final: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Athena & Heidi Lovelace\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/11/07 - Merrionette Park, IL - "A MONSTER'​S RAGE"​\\
 +**01. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +02. Davey Vega vs. Dick Justice\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Arik Cannon & Marek Brave vs. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron & Joey Vincent Martini)\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title: Heidi Lovelace vs. Christian Faith\\
 +05. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. Chris Sabin & Michael Elgin\\
 +06. Keith Walker vs. Rhino\\
 +07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/11/29 - Berwyn, IL - "WINDY CITY CLASSIC X" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Louis Lyndon vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +02. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. Marek Brave\\
 +03. Justice Jones vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +04. Chris Sabin vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +05. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Wet Bandits (Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane) vs. Heidi Lovelace & Ryan Boz\\
 +06. Berwyn Street Fight: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +07. Matt Cage vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Keith Walker\\
 +09. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards)\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2014/12/27 - Berwyn, IL - "ONE TWISTED CHRISTMAS 2014" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) & Marion Fontaine vs. Davey Vega & Justice Jones & Tony Kozina\\
 +02. Louis Lyndon vs. Matt Cage\\
 +03. Colt Cabana & Dick Justice vs. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron)\\
 +04. Davey Richards vs. Uhaa Nation\\
 +05. Fans Bring The Weapons Handicap Match: Ryan Boz vs. The Wet Bandits (Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane)\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. ACH\\
 +07. Chris Sabin vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +08. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) vs. Eddie Kingston & Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/01/23 - Merrionette Park, IL - "THE CHAOS THEORY 2015" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Louis Lyndon vs. Davey Vega\\
 +02. Justice Jones vs. Tyler Thomas\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title - Four Way Match: Christian Faith vs. Dick Justice vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +04. Chris Sabin vs. Shannon Moore\\
 +05. Double Dog Collar & Chain Match: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. The Hooligans (Davin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +06. Ethan Page vs. DJ Z\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Wet Bandits (Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane) vs. Paco Gonzalez & Ryan Boz\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/02/28 - Berwyn, ILL - "THE ART OF WAR" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAW Tag Team Titles: Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +02. Allysin Kay vs. Nevaeh\\
 +03. Silas Young vs. Matt Cage\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title - Six Way Match: Christian Faith vs. Benjamin Boone vs. Davey Vega vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Tony Kozina\\
 +05. Tag Team TLC Match: Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +06. Ethan Page vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +07. Justice Jones vs. Paco Gonzalez\\
 +08. Josh Alexander vs. Ricochet\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Davey Richards\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/03/21 - Berwyn, IL - "EPIC: THE 11 YEAR ANNIVERSARY"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Davey Vega & Justice Jones vs. Marion Fontaine & Paco Gonzalez\\
 +02. Allysin Kay vs. Athena\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +05. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Ethan Page vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +06. Josh Alexander vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +07. Four Way Scramble Match: Chris Sabin vs. Candice LaRae vs. DJ Z vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +08. Blindfold Match: Dick Justice vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Silas Young\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/04/10 - Berwyn, IL - "HELL HATH NO FURY" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Louis Lyndon & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Christian Faith & The Wet Bandits (Dan Lawrence & Markus Crane)\\
 +02. Silas Young vs. Paco Gonzalez\\
 +03. Allysin Kay & Kimber Lee vs. Athena & Veda Scott\\
 +04. SHIMMER Title: Nicole Matthews vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +05. Johnny Gargano & OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist) vs. ACH & Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett\\
 +06. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Tommy End\\
 +07. Matt Cage & Tyson Dux vs. Colt Cabana & Dick Justice\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page\\
 +09. Samoa Joe vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/05/04 - Merrionette Park, IL - "TAKE NO PRISONERS 2015" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Louis Lyndon vs. Candice LeRae vs. Davey Vega vs. Gregory Iron vs. Matt Cage vs. Tony Kozina\\
 +02. Allysin Kay vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. Markus Crane\\
 +04. Ethan Page vs. CJP\\
 +05. Shane Hollister vs. Silas Young\\
 +06. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist) vs. Zero Gravity\\
 +07. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Davey Richards\\
 +08. Ryan Boz vs. Justice Jones\\
 +09. Johnny Gargano vs. Chris Sabin\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Josh Alexander vs. Samoa Joe\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/06/19 - Merrionette Park, IL - "​KILLERS AMONG US" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. The Hooligans vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett\\
 +02. Allysin Kay vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +03. Tyson Dux vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +04. Five Man Scramble: Matt Cage vs. Brett Gakiya vs. CJ Esparza vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Markus Crane\\
 +05. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +06. Johnny Gargano vs. DJ Z\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: Christian Faith vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Irish Airborne vs. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/07/17 - Merrionette Park, IL - "​UNITED WE STAND 2015" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Davey Vega & DJ Z & Mat Fitchett vs. Tyler Thomas & Zero Gravity\\
 +02. Matt Cage vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +03. Colt Cabana & Louis Lyndon vs. The Iron Curtain (Christian Faith & Gregory Iron)\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K vs. The Hooligans\\
 +05. Eddie Kingston vs. Buck Nasty\\
 +06. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Chris Hero\\
 +07. Tyson Dux vs. Markus Crane\\
 +08. Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace vs. Allysin Kay & Taeler Hendrix\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Ethan Page vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/08/09 - Merrionette Park, ILL - "BOUND BY HATE 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Candice LeRae vs. Allysin Kay\\
 +02. ACH vs. DJ Z\\
 +03. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Tommaso Ciampa\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title Match: Lous Lyndon vs. Christian Faith\\
 +06. Buck Nasty & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Heidi Lovelace & OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +07. Johnny Gargano vs. Matt Sydal\\
 +08. Tag Team Bourbon Street Fight: Matt Cage & Tyson Dux vs. Eddie Kingston & Shane Hollister\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/09/18 - Merrionette Park, IL - "​DEFINING MOMENT 2015" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Trevor Lee vs. Christian Faith\\
 +02. AAW Heritage Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Matt Cage\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Sex Bob-ombs (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +04. Eddie Kingston vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +05. Johnny Gargano vs. Chris Hero\\
 +06. Markus Crane vs. Shane Sabre\\
 +07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Ethan Page vs. Matt Cross\\
 +08. Kongo Kong vs. Justice Jones\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles - Falls Count Anywhere Match: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2015/10/09 – Berwyn, IL - „JAWBREAKER 2015“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Allysin Kay vs. Mia Yim\\
 +02. AAW Heritage Title - Six Way Match: Louis Lyndon vs. Brett Gakiya vs. CJ Esparza vs. Gregory Iron vs. Markus Crane vs. Shane Sabre\\
 +03. Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace vs. Jessicka Havok & Tessa Blanchard\\
 +04. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. ACH & Ricochet\\
 +05. Last Man Standing Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +06. Kongo Kong vs. Christian Faith\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett\\
 +08. Trevor Lee vs. Silas Young\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title – 2/3 Falls Match: Ethan Page vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2015/11/06 – Merrionette Park, IL - „NEVER SAY DIE“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Matt Cage vs. Shynron\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Kongo Kong vs. Connor Braxton & Eli Machete\\
 +03. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +04. Markus Crane & Matt Cross & Shane Hollister vs. ACH & Davey Vega & Paco Gonzalez\\
 +05. Allysin Kay vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +06. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\
 +07. Abyss vs. Christian Faith\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contendership Four Way Elimination Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Trevor Lee vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Silas Young\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2015/11/28 – Chicago, ILL - „WINDY CITY CLASSIC XI“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Fenix\\
 +02. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister vs. Matt Cage & Tyson Dux\\
 +03. Six Way Match: Kongo Kong vs. Brett Gakiya vs. Buck Nasty vs. CJ Esparza vs. Connor Braxton vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +04. Davey Vega vs. ACH\\
 +05. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Alex Shelley\\
 +07. Gregory Iron vs. Christian Faith\\
 +08. Chris Hero vs. Pentagon Jr.\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Ethan Page vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2015/12/20 - Merrionette Park, IL - "​UNSTOPPABLE 2015" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. AAW Heritage Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Davey Vega\\
 +02. Kongo Kong vs. Russ Jones\\
 +03. Heidi Lovelace & Zero Gravity vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans vs. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister\\
 +05. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +06. Chris Hero vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +07. Sami Callihan vs. AR Fox\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title - Steel Cage Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/01/15 - Merrionette Park, IL - “THE CHAOS THEORY” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Drew Gulak vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Kongo Kong vs. Dan O'Hare & Wheeler Utah\\
 +03. Heidi Lovelace & Kimber Lee vs. Allysin Kay & Brittany Blake\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +05. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Sami Callihan vs. Chris Hero\\
 +06. Markus Crane & Mat Fitchett & Shane Hollister vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete\\
 +07. Ryan Boz vs. Abyss\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title: Davey Vega vs. AR Fox\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2016/02/19 – Merrionette Park, IL - „THE ART OF WAR 2016“\\
 +**01. Trevor Lee vs. Joey Janela\\
 +02. Alex Daniels & Candice LeRae vs. Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Matt Cage\\
 +04. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +05. Monster'​s Ball: Abyss & Kongo Kong vs. Russ James & Ryan Boz\\
 +06. Dave Crist & Markus Crane & Shane Hollister vs. Buck Nasty & The Hooligans\\
 +07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Eddie Kingston vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/03/18 - Berwyn, IL - “HOMECOMING” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dave Crist & Sami Callihan vs. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister\\
 +02. Mat Fitchett vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Davey Vega\\
 +04. Colt Cabana & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete\\
 +05. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Jack Evans\\
 +06. Chris Hero vs. Silas Young\\
 +07. Kongo Kong vs. Moose\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Ricochet\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2016/04/09 – Chicago, IL - „EPIC: THE 12 YEAR ANNIVERSARY EVENT“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jessicka Havok vs. Candice LaRae vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +02. Johnny Gargano vs. Andrew Everett\\
 +03. Kongo Kong & Shane Hollister vs. Chuck Taylor & Dan Barry vs. Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Timothy Thatcher\\
 +05. Chris Hero vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +06. Kongo Kong vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Hooligans vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett\\
 +08. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Zack Sabre jr.\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2016/05/06 – Merrionette Park, ILL - „TAKE NO PRISONERS 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Heidi Lovelace vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +02. Six Way Match: Dave Crist vs. Alex Daniels vs. CJ Esparza vs. Connor Braxton vs. Dezmond Xavier vs. Markus Crane\\
 +03. Jessicka Havok vs. Candice LaRae\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Donovan Dijak\\
 +05. Buck Nasty & The Hooligans vs. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana & Dan Barry\\
 +06. Octagon jr. vs. Fenix\\
 +07. Michael Elgin vs. Juice Robinson\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. AR Fox & Moose\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Tommaso Ciampa\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW – 2016/06/17 – Merrionette Park, IL - „KILLERS AMONG US“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Desmond Xavier & Kongo Kong vs. Candice LeRae & Heidi Lovelace vs. Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete vs. Markus Crane & Shane Hollister\\
 +02. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +03. Jessicka Havok vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +04. Silas Young vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +05. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. The Hooligans\\
 +06. Chris Hero vs. Drago\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Aero Star\\
 +08. Four Way Match: Trevor Lee vs. Andrew Everett vs. Cedric Alexander vs. Moose\\
 +09. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +10. Dave Crist & Sami Callihan vs. Eddie Kingston & Homicide\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/07/23 - Merrionette Park, IL - “UNITED WE STAND 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Davey Vega vs. Buck Nasty vs. Candice LeRae vs. Colt Cabana vs. Dezmond Xavier\\
 +02. Josh Alexander vs. Silas Young\\
 +03. Oi4K (Dave & Jake Christ) vs. Eddie Kingston vs. The Hooligans\\
 +04. Zack Sabre jr. vs. Cedric Alexander\\
 +05. Fenix vs. Marty Scurll\\
 +06. Jessicka Havoc vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +08. Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa vs. Andrew Bennett & Trevor Lee\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Pentagon jr.\\
 +2 Disc - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/08/19 - Merrionette Park, IL - “SHOWDOWN” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\
 +02. Ricochet vs. Dezmond Xavier\\
 +03. Jessicka Havok & OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Davey Vega & Heidi Lovelace & Mat Fitchett\\
 +04. Chris Hero vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Outlaw Inc. (Eddie Kingston & Homicide) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +06. Kimber Lee vs. Buck Nasty\\
 +07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament - Qualifying Four Way Match: Josh Alexander vs. Kongo Kong vs. Matt Cross vs. Moose\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Jack Evans\\
 +09. John Morrison vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/09/01 - Berwyn, IL - “CERO MIEDO” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dave Crist vs. DJ Z\\
 +02. Colt Cabana vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. Michael Elgin vs. Cedric Alexander\\
 +04. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Silas Young\\
 +05. Fenix vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +06. Chris Hero vs. Drew Galloway\\
 +07. AAW Heavyweight Title: Pentagon Jr. vs. Tommaso Ciampa\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/09/16 - Merrionette Park, IL - “DEFINING MOMENT 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament - Qualifying Match: Rey Horus vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +02. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +03. Josh Alexander vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +04. Heidi Lovelace & Kimber Lee vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +05. Sami Callihan vs. Abyss\\
 +06. Andrew Everett & Jack Evans & Trevor Lee vs. AR Fox & Dezmond Xavier & Moose\\
 +07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament - Qualifying Match: Jeff Cobb vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +08. Fenix vs. Chris Hero\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/10/07 - Merrionette Park, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Heidi Lovelace vs. Melanie Cruise\\
 +02. Round 1: Chuck Taylor vs. Davey Vega\\
 +03. Round 1: Mat Fitchett vs. Silas Young\\
 +04. Round 1: ACH vs. Brian Cage\\
 +05. Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +06. Round 1: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Ethan Page\\
 +07. Round 1: Jeff Cobb vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +08. Round 1: Fenix vs. AR Fox\\
 +09. Round 1: Chris Hero vs. Kongo Kong\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title - Mexican Death Match: Pentagon jr. vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/10/08 - Merrionette Park, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT - NIGHT # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Quarterfinal:​ Chris Hero vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +02. Quarterfinal:​ Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Fenix\\
 +03. Quarterfinal:​ Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +04. Quarterfinal:​ ACH vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title - Three Way Match: AR Fox vs. Brian Cage vs. Drew Gulak\\
 +06. Semi-Final: Chris Hero vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +07. Semi-Final: Zack Sabre jr. vs. ACH\\
 +08. Davey Vega & Silas Young vs. Kongo Kong & Markus Crane\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title vs. Career vs. Hair vs. Mask Tag Team Match: Pentagon jr. vs. Jake Crist vs. Sami Callihan vs. Fenix\\
 +10. Final: Chris Hero vs. Zack Sabre jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/11/04 - Merrionette Park, ILL - “NEVER SAY DIE 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dezmond Xavier vs. Joey Janela\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Kimber Lee vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Jessicka Havok\\
 +03. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Chuck Taylor & Dan Barry\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. Jack Evans\\
 +05. Kongo Kong vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +06. Chris Hero & Matt Hardy vs. Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee\\
 +07. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +08. Eddie Kingston & Homicide & Low Ki vs. Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/11/26 - Chicago, IL - “WINDY CITY CLASSIC XII” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. ACH vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +02. Colt Cabana & Dirty DL & Kongo Kong & Markus Crane vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +03. SHIMMER Title: Mercedes Martinez vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Chuck Taylor vs. Alex Daniels vs. Jake Crist\\
 +05. I Quit Match: Heidi Lovelace vs. Jessicka Havok\\
 +06. Eddie Kingston & Homicide & Low Ki vs. Brian Cage & Drago & Pentagon Jr.\\
 +07. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Trent\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Chris Hero\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2016/12/30 - Merrionette Park, IL - “UNSTOPPABLE 2016” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Homicide vs. Connor Braxton\\
 +02. Kongo Kong & Markus Crane vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +03. Matt Riddle vs. Davey Richards\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Michael Elgin vs. Dezmond Xavier vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Paco Gonzalez\\
 +05. Drew Galloway vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +06. Pentagon Jr. vs. Chris Hero\\
 +07. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana vs. Davey Vega & Silas Young\\
 +08. Heidi Lovelace vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +09. AAW Heritage Title: AR Fox vs. ACH\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Rey Fenix\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/01/07 - LaSalle, IL - "​TRADITION CONTINUES 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Colt Cabana vs. Silas Young\\
 +02. Zachary Wentz vs. Ace Perry\\
 +03. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +04. Jessicka Havok vs. Taya Valkyrie\\
 +05. Nick Brubaker & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Arik Cannon & Spears And Beers (Mike Hartenbower & Waylon)\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Jake Crist\\
 +07. Stephen Wolf vs. Eddie Machete\\
 +08. Buck Nasty &​ Connor Braxton & Kody Rice vs. Louis Lyndon &​ Marion Fontaine & Paco Alonzo\\
 +09. Rey Fenix vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +10. AAW World Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. John Morrison\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/01/20 - Merrionette Park, IL - “DON’T STOP BELIEVING 2017” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Steel Cage Tag Team Match: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Eddie Kingston & Homicide\\
 +02. Four Way Match: AR Fox vs. Dezmond Xavier vs. DJ Z vs. Moose\\
 +03. AAW Tag Team Titles: Andrew Everett & Jack Evans vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett\\
 +04. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +05. Handicap Match: Kongo Kong vs. Connor Braxton & Eddie Machete\\
 +06. Ringles Match: Matt Sydal vs. Davey Richards\\
 +07. Mercedes Martinez vs. Angelina Love\\
 +08. Drew Galloway vs. Silas Young\\
 +09. Abyss vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +10. ACH & Rey Fenix vs. Brian Cage & Michael Elgin\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/02/04 - LaSalle, IL - "THE END OF INNOCENCE"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Arik Cannon vs. David Starr vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Stephen Wolff\\
 +02. Mike Hartenbower vs. Zicky Dice\\
 +03. Candice LeRae & Samantha Heights vs. Allysin Kay & Jessicka Havok\\
 +04. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett vs. Ace Perry & Paco Gonzalez\\
 +05. DJ Z vs. Krugar\\
 +06. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +08. Brubaker & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Buck Nasty &​ Connor Braxton & Kody Rice\\
 +09. Penta el 0M vs. AR Fox\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Kongo Kong\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/02/17 - Merrionette Park, IL - "ART OF WAR 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett\\
 +02. DJ Z vs. Connor Braxton\\
 +03. Matt Riddle vs. Jason Kincaid\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: Trevor Lee vs. Matt Sydal\\
 +05. Low Ki vs. El Hijo del Fantasma\\
 +06. The Unbreakable F'N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +07. Abyss vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +08. ACH & AR Fox & Rey Fenix vs. The Killer Cult (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/03/04 - LaSalle, IL - "THE CHAOS THEORY 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett\\
 +02. Jessicka Havok vs. Samantha Heights\\
 +03. Ethan Page vs. Krugar\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Ace Perry & PACO vs. Louis Lyndon & Stephen Wolf\\
 +05. AR Fox vs. JT Dunn\\
 +06. Brubaker vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +07. Buck Nasty & Kody Rice vs. Mike Hartenbower & Space Monkey\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title Match: ACH vs. Dezmond Xavier\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Rey Fenix\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/03/17 - Berwyn, IL - "​HOMECOMING 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent)\\
 +02. Abyss vs. Homicide\\
 +03. Drew Galloway vs. Zema Ion\\
 +04. AR Fox vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title: ACH vs. Penta el 0M\\
 +06. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +08. Rey Fenix vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +09. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Kyle O'​Reilly\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Low Ki\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/04/08 - Rosemont, IL - "EPIC 2017: THE 13th ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel\\
 +02. ACH vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +03. Trevor Lee vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Angelico & Jack Evans\\
 +05. Michael Elgin vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +06. Rey Fenix vs. John Morrison\\
 +07. Abyss & Sami Callihan vs. Kongo Kong & Low Ki\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title: Penta El Zero M vs. AR Fox\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/04/22 - LaSalle, IL - "PATH OF REDEMPTION 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Brubaker & CJ Esparza\\
 +02. Mike Hartenbower vs. Danny Adams\\
 +03. Ace Perry & PACO vs. Buck Nasty & Connor Braxton\\
 +04. Chuck Taylor vs. Alex Daniels\\
 +05. Mat Fitchett vs. Zachary Wentz\\
 +06. Bob Holly vs. Mil Muertes\\
 +07. Gregory Iron & Veda Scott vs. Mike Hartenbower & Samantha Heights\\
 +08. Michael Elgin vs. Daga\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. AR Fox & Rey Fenix\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/05/06 - Chicago, IL - "TAKE NO PRISONERS 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Pack Challenge Match: Aeroboy vs. Myron Reed vs. Connor Braxton vs. Jason Cade vs. PACO vs. Space Monkey\\
 +02. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. ACH\\
 +03. Trevor Lee vs. Bobby Fish\\
 +04. Colt Cabana vs. Ethan Page\\
 +05. Michael Elgin vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\
 +06. David Starr vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +07. Chuck Taylor &​ Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Alex Daniels & Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title: Penta El Zero M vs. Keith Lee\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Jake Crist & Sami Callihan vs. AR Fox & Rey Fenix\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/05/25 - Berwyn, IL - "​THURSDAY NIGHT SPECIAL"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. PACO vs. Connor Braxton\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Jake Crist vs. Joey Janela vs. Laredo Kid vs. Myron Reed\\
 +03. Trevor Lee vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Alex Daniels & Davey Vega vs. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\
 +05. Keith Lee vs. Donovan Dijak\\
 +06. Michael Elgin vs. Jack Swagger\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: AR Fox & Rey Fenix vs. Lio Rush & Shane Strickland\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Juventud Guerrera\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/06/17 - Merrionette Park, IL - "​KILLERS AMONG US" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. ACH vs. Garza Jr.\\
 +02. Eddie Kingston vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Jake Crist vs. Chuck Taylor vs. Davey Vega vs. PACO\\
 +04. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +05. Low Ki vs. Abyss\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: Penta el 0M vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +07. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) & DJ Z vs. Myron Reed & Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel\\
 +08. John Morrison vs. Brian Cage\\
 +09. War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) vs. reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'​Reilly)\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/07/15 - Merrionette Park, IL - "​UNITED WE STAND 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. John Morrison vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +02. Samantha Heights vs. Scarlett Bordeaux\\
 +03. PACO & Stepen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Curt Stallion & Danny Adams & Jake Something\\
 +04. ACH vs. Myron Reed\\
 +05. Oi4K vs. War Machine\\
 +06. Penta el 0M & Shane Strickland vs. Garza jr. & Trevor Lee\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: AR Fox & Jeff Cobb vs. Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz\\
 +08. Matt Riddle vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +09. Chuck Taylor vs. Davey Vega\\
 +10. I Quit Match: David Starr vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Keith Lee\\
 +2 Disc - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/08/05 - LaSalle, IL - "​JAWBREAKER 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Alex Daniels & Davey Vega vs. Ace Perry & PACO\\
 +02. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Jessicka Havok vs. Leah Vaughan\\
 +03. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Ivelisse vs. Samantha Heights\\
 +04. Grudge Match: Brubaker vs. CJ Esparza\\
 +05. Buck Nasty vs. Mike Hartenbower\\
 +06. Six Way Scramble: Myron Reed vs. Arik Cannon vs. Brett Gakiya vs. Jake Something vs. Juntai Miller vs. Kody Rice\\
 +07. Jym Lyman Memorial Tournament 2017 - Qualifying Match: Keith Lee vs. Bob Holly\\
 +08. Chuck Taylor vs. Andrew Everett\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel\\
 +10. Mat Fitchett vs. ACH\\
 +11. AR Fox & Juventud Guerrera & Rey Fenix vs. Jake Crist & Jason Cade & Sami Callihan\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/08/31 - Berwyn, IL - "​DEFINING MOMENT 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. PACO vs. Connor Braxton\\
 +02. Jeff Cobb vs. Joey Janela\\
 +03. Davey Vega vs. Mat Fitchett & ACH vs. Bill Carr & Dan Barry & Colt Cabana\\
 +04. Matt Riddle vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +05. Keith Lee vs. AR Fox vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: Penta El 0M vs. Brian Cage\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: Scarlett And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist)\\
 +08. Cody Rhodes vs. DJ Z\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Rey Fenix jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/10/07 - LaSalle, IL - "SEIZE THE DAY" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Samantha Heights vs. Allie Kat\\
 +02. Curt Stallion vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +03. Eddie Kingston vs. Mike Hartenbower\\
 +04. Brubaker & Jake Something vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +05. AR Fox vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Team Ladder Match: Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel vs. Ace Perry & PACO vs. Connor Braxton & Kody Rice\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +08. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Rachael Ellering vs. Sienna\\
 +09. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Candice LeRae vs. Britt Baker\\
 +10. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland vs. Michael Elgin & Myron Reed\\
 +11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Penta El Zero M\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/10/13 - Berwyn, IL - "JIM LYMAN MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT 2017 - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1: Zema Ion vs. Andrew Everett\\
 +02. Round 1: ACH vs. Curt Stallion\\
 +03. Round 1: Mark Haskins vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +04. Round 1: Jeff Cobb vs. Zachary Wentz\\
 +05. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +06. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland vs. Matt Riddle & Zack Sabre Jr.\\
 +07. Round 1: AR Fox vs. Dezmond Xavier\\
 +08. Round 1: Myron Reed vs. Brian Cage\\
 +09. Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +10. Round 1: Michael Elgin vs. Penta El Zero M\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/10/14 - Berwyn, IL - "JIM LYMAN MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT 2017 - DAY # 2" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Quarterfinal:​ Zema Ion vs. ACH\\
 +02. Quarterfinal:​ Michael Elgin vs. Myron Reed\\
 +03. Quarterfinal:​ Jeff Cobb vs. AR Fox\\
 +04. Quarterfinal:​ Sami Callihan vs. Mark Haskins\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Andrew Everett vs. Brian Cage vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +06. Semi-Final: Michael Elgin vs. Zema Ion\\
 +07. Semi-Final: Jeff Cobb vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +08. Three Way Tag Team Match: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion vs. Eddie Kingston & PACO\\
 +09. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +10. Final: Michael Elgin vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/11/03 - Berwyn, IL - "HELL HATH NO FURY 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contendership Six Pack Challenge Match: Zema Ion vs. AR Fox vs. Austin Theory vs. Curt Stallion vs. Myron Reed vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +02. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +03. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Delilah Doom vs. Veda Scott\\
 +04. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Kylie Rae vs. Su Yung\\
 +05. Michael Elgin vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +06. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: PACO vs. Connor Braxton\\
 +07. Trevor Lee vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Title: Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +09. David Starr & Jeff Cobb vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/11/04 - LaSalle, IL - "RISE OF THE DRAGON"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Zema Ion vs. Myron Reed\\
 +02. Kody Rice & Mike Hartenbower vs. Bucky Collins & Connor Braxton\\
 +03. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Rachael Ellering vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +04. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Ivelisse vs. Delilah Doom\\
 +05. Jessicka Havok vs. Allie Kat\\
 +06. Brubaker & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Chuck Taylor & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +07. Eddie Kingston vs. Kevin Lee Davidson\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Ladder Match: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Team EatClips (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)\\
 +09. David Starr & Jeff Cobb vs. The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander)\\
 +10. AR Fox vs. Austin Theory\\
 +11. Michael Elgin & Rey Fenix vs. Sami Callihan & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/11/25 - Chicago, IL - "​UNSTOPPABLE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Air Buds (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)\\
 +02. Brubaker & Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Colt Cabana & PACO & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +03. Shane Strickland vs. Fred Yehi\\
 +04. Myron Reed vs. Flip Gordon\\
 +05. AR Fox & Eddie Kingston vs. WRSTLING (David Starr & Trevor Lee)\\
 +06. ACH vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: Penta El Zero M vs. Zema Ion\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/12/02 - LaSalle, IL - "​LEGACY"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Allysin Kay vs. Samantha Heights\\
 +02. Three Way Match: AR Fox vs. Myron Reed vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +03. ACH vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Team EatClips (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel) vs. Ace Perry & PACO vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +05. WRSTLING (David Starr & Trevor Lee) vs. Jimmy Jacobs & The Hurricane\\
 +06. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Brubaker & Buck Nasty & Jake Something & Kobe Durst vs. Kody Rice & Mike Hartenbower & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: Zema Ion vs. Ethan Page\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland\\
 +09. AAW Women'​s Title Tournament - Final - Three Way Match: Jessicka Havok vs. Ivelisse vs. Rachael Ellering\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2017/12/30 - Merrionette Park, IL - "WINDY CITY CLASSICS XIII" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland vs. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +02. ACH vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +03. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Brubaker & Curt Stallion\\
 +04. Bourbon Street Fight: David Starr vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +05. Four Way Match: AR Fox vs. Joey Janela vs. Penta El Zero M vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +06. The Killer Kult (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan) vs. Myron Reed & Team EatClips (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)\\
 +07. Connor Braxton & Jake Something vs. PACO & Sean Waltman\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/01/20 - Chicago, IL - "THE ART OF WAR 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +02. Eddie Kingston vs. Kevin Lee Davidson\\
 +03. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Juice Robinson\\
 +04. ACH vs. PACO\\
 +05. David Starr & Jeff Cobb & Trevor Lee vs. Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan\\
 +06. AAW Women'​s Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Jessicka Havok vs. Kylie Rae vs. Scarlett Bordeaux\\
 +07. Teddy Hart vs. Myron Reed\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Keith Lee & Shane Strickland\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/02/03 - LaSalle, IL - "THE CHAOS THEORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Myron Reed vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +02. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +03. Trevor Lee vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +04. Six Man Mayhem Match: Ace Romero vs. Dante Leon vs. Donovan Danhausen vs. Gringo Loco vs. Sage Cainan vs. Space Monkey\\
 +05. Jeff Cobb vs. AR Fox\\
 +06. Sami Callihan vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +07. Brubaker & Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Kody Rice & Mat Fitchett & Mike Hartenbower & PACO\\
 +08. Penta El Zero M vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +09. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Rosemary\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Rey Fenix vs. ACH\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/02/17 - Chicago, IL - "​SHOWDOWN"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. WRSTLING Rules Tag Team Match: WRSTLING (Eddie Kingston & David Starr) vs. OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist)\\
 +02. Four Way Match: PACO vs. Ace Romero vs. Hakim Zane vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +03. Jeff Cobb vs. Dezmond Xavier\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Air Buds (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)\\
 +05. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title - WRSTLING Rules: DJ Z vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +07. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +08. Tetsuya Naito vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/03/16 - Merrionette Park, IL - "EPIC 2018: THE 14th ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ace Romero vs. Hakim Zane\\
 +02. Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. The Air Buds (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)\\
 +03. Myron Reed vs. DJ Z\\
 +04. Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Colt Cabana & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +05. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Hudson Envy\\
 +06. Sami Callihan vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +07. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. PACO\\
 +08. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Joey Janela & Teddy Hart\\
 +09. Keith Lee vs. Moose\\
 +10. ACH & Jushin Liger vs. WRSTLING (David Starr & Trevor Lee)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/03/31 - LaSalle, IL - "PATH OF REDEMPTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Juntai Miller vs. Andy Dalton\\
 +02. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +03. AR Fox & Myron Reed vs. Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel\\
 +04. Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +05. AAW Women’s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Ivelisse\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title - Three Way Match:​ Trevor Lee vs. Moose vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +07. AAW Tag Team Titles: Besties in the World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contenders Heritage Rumble\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Keith Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/04/13 - Merrionette Park, IL - "NEVER SAY DIE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. PACO vs. Pat Monix\\
 +02. David Starr & Eddie Kingston & Jeff Cobb vs. Dezmond Xavier & Keith Lee & Zachary Wentz\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Sami Callihan vs. Joey Janela vs. Zema Ion\\
 +04. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +05. AAW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Ladder Three Way Match: AR Fox & Myron Reed vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. The Air Buds (Stephen Wolf & Trey Miguel)\\
 +06. Ace Romero vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +07. Penta El Zero M vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +08. Hudson Envy & Samantha Heights & Tenille Dashwood vs. Jessicka Havok & Kimber Lee & Su Yung\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Rey Fenix\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/05/05 - LaSalle, IL - "DAY OF DEFIANCE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Five Way Match: Curt Stallion vs. Bucky Collins vs. Hakim Zane vs. Mike Hartenbower vs. Space Monkey\\
 +02. DJ Z vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +03. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\
 +04. Marcos Leon & Sage Cainan & Stephen Wolf vs. Brubaker & Connor Braxton & Jake Something\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. PACO\\
 +06. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Fiyah Fox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)\\
 +07. Rey Fenix vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +08. Dog Collar Match: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Ace Romero\\
 +09. Moose vs. Brody King\\
 +10. WRSTLING (Eddie Kingston & Jeff Cobb) vs. ACH & Kongo Kong\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/05/25 - Chicago, IL - "TAKE NO PRISONERS 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Trey Miguel vs. DJ Z\\
 +02. Eddie Kingston vs. Fred Yehi\\
 +03. Connor Braxton & Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Ace Romero & PACO & Stephen Wolf\\
 +04. Brody King vs. Darby Allin\\
 +05. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) & Shane Strickland vs. The Killer Cult (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)\\
 +06. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Colt Cabana & Juice Robinson\\
 +07. Kylie Rae vs. Scarlett Bordeaux\\
 +08. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. Fiyah Fox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)\\
 +09. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/06/22 - Merrionette Park, IL - "​WRSTLING RULZ" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Myron Reed vs. Rich Swann vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +02. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Savanna Stone\\
 +03. Moose vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +04. Su Yung vs. Hudson Envy\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +06. Brody King vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +07. Colt Cabana vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +08. Curt Stallion & Jake SOmething vs. Ace Romero & PACO vs. Nate Webb & Senzy Volto\\
 +09. AAW Women'​s Title: Kimber Lee vs. Kylie Rae\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. David Starr\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/07/21 - Merrionette Park, IL - "​UNITED WE STAND 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Clayton Gainz vs. Connor Braxton\\
 +02. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +03. Zema Ion vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +04. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks)\\
 +05. AAW Women'​s Title: Kimber Lee vs. Su Yung\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contenders Five Way Ladder Match: Myron Reed vs. AR Fox vs. PACO vs. Shane Strickland vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +07. Rey Fenix vs. Dezmond Xavier\\
 +08. Bourbon Street Fight: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Ace Romero\\
 +09. WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston & Trevor Lee) vs. ACH & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/08/04 - LaSalle, IL - "​JAWBREAKER 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. DJ Z vs. Hakim Zane\\
 +02. Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Allie Kat\\
 +03. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Dante Leone & Sage Cainan\\
 +04. Jim Lyman Memorial Tournament 2018 - Qualifying Eight Way Match: Ace Romero vs. Brubaker vs. Buck Nasty vs. Connor Braxton vs. Joe Acer vs. Kody Rice vs. Mike Hartenbower vs. Nate Webb\\
 +05. The Killer Cult (Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Sami Callihan) vs. PACO & Spance Monkey & Stephen Wolf\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Myron Reed\\
 +07. Brody King vs. Zachary Wentz\\
 +08. AAW Women'​s Title: Kimber Lee vs. Jessicka Havok\\
 +09. MVP vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +10. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. LAX (Ortiz & Santana)\\
 +11. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/08/30 - Chicago, IL - "​DESTINATION CHICAGO"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAW Tag Team Titles:​ The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston)\\
 +02. PACO vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Zema Ion vs. Laredo Kid vs. Myron Reed\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Ace Romero\\
 +05. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +06. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jessicka Havok & Sami Callihan\\
 +07. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +09. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. MexaBlood (Bandido & Flamita)\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/08/31 - Chicago, IL - "​DEFINING MOMENT 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Ace Romero & Colt Cabana\\
 +02. Shane Strickland vs. Darby Allin\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Jessicka Havok vs. X & XX\\
 +04. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Ace Austin & Brian Cage\\
 +05. AR Fox & Myron Reed vs. MexaBlood (Bandido & Flamita)\\
 +06. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Marko Stunt\\
 +07. Sami Callihan vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles:​ WRSTLING (Eddie Kingston & Jeff Cobb) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: ACH vs. Brody King\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/09/08 - LaSalle, IL - "SEIZE THE DAY 2018"​**\\
 +01. Brubaker vs. Dante Leon\\
 +02. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Jessicka Havok & Space Monkey\\
 +03. Chuck Taylor vs. Hakim Zane\\
 +04. Zema Ion vs. Myron Reed\\
 +05. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +06. Street Fight: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jake Crist\\
 +07. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Kody Rice & Mike Hartenbower\\
 +08. Stephen Wolf vs. PACO\\
 +09. Buck Nasty vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +10. ACH vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/09/28 - Chicago, IL - "JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOUR TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: DJ Z vs. Ace Romero\\
 +02. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Sammy Guevara vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +03. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Rich Swann vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +04. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Myron Reed vs. AR Fox\\
 +05. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Darby Allin vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +06. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Sami Callihan vs. Moose\\
 +07. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Deonn Rusman & Joe Asa\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston) vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something\\
 +09. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: ACH vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +10. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Rey Fenix vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +11. AAW Heavyweight Title: Brody King vs. Penta El Zero M\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/09/29 - Chicago, IL - "JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOUR TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 2" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 2: ACH vs. Myron Reed\\
 +02. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 2: DJ Z vs. Rey Fenix\\
 +03. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Sami Callihan vs. Rich Swann\\
 +04. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Sammy Guevara vs. Darby Allin\\
 +05. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) & Trey Miguel vs. WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston & Jeff Cobb)\\
 +06. Kylie Rae vs. Scarlett Bordeaux\\
 +07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final:​ ACH vs. DJ Z\\
 +08. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final:​ Sami Callihan vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +09. Six Way Scramble Match: AR Fox vs. Ace Romero vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Moose vs. PACO vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +10. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jake Crist & Shane Strickland\\
 +11. Jim Lynam Memorial Tour Tournament 2018 - Final:​ Sami Callihan vs. ACH\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/10/12 - Austin, TX - "​AUSTIN 10:12" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Laredo Kid vs. Jason Cade\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Curt Stallion vs. PACO vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +03. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks)\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Rich Swann\\
 +05. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +06. Six Way Match: Andy Dalton vs. Barrett Brown vs. Fuego Del Sol vs. J Serious vs. Kody Lane vs. Ryan Davidson\\
 +07. Kylie Rae vs. Thunder Rosa\\
 +08. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs vs. Darby Allin & Sami Callihan\\
 +09. ACH vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/10/26 - Merrionette Park, IL - "DIA DE LOS LUCHADORES"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. PACO & Steve Manders\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Zachary Wentz vs. El Hijo de LA Park vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +03. WRSTLING (Jeff Cobb & Trevor Lee) vs. DJ Z & Trey Miguel\\
 +04. Josh Briggs vs. Joe Asa\\
 +05. Josh Briggs vs. Ace Romero\\
 +06. MexaBlood (Bandido & Flamita) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +07. Kimber Lee & Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Kylie Rae & Marti Belle\\
 +08. Rey Fenix vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +09. LA Park vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +10. AAW Tag Team Titles:​ WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston) vs. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/11/10 - La Salle, IL - "​LEGACY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kody Rice & Mike Hartenbower & PACO vs. Buck Nasty & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +02. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Connor Braxton & Stephen Wolf vs. Dante Leon & Sage Cainan vs. Deonn Rusman & Joe Asa\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contendership Three Way Match: DJ Z vs. Myron Reed vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +04. Quinn McKay vs. Allie Kat\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. Rich Swann\\
 +06. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +07. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Mance Warner\\
 +08. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. Ace Romero & Marko Stunt\\
 +09. Kylie Rae vs. Allysin Kay\\
 +10. Tag Team Street Fight: Jessicka Havok & Sami Callihan vs. Brody King & Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/11/24 - Chicago, IL - "​UNSTOPPABLE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ace Romero vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +02. Fred Yehi vs. Mance Warner\\
 +03. PACO vs. Deonn Rusman\\
 +04. Jimmy Jacobs & Josh Briggs vs. Darby Allin & Jessicka Havok\\
 +05. WRSTLING Rules Match: WRSTLING (David Starr & Eddie Kingston) vs. Colt Cabana & Matt Sydal\\
 +06. WRSTLING Rules Match: ACH vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +07. Sami Callihan vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +08. Curt Stallion & Jake Something vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. Laredo Kid & Rey Horus\\
 +10. AAW Women'​s Title: Kimber Lee vs. Kylie Rae vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/12/08 - LaSalle, IL - "LAST CALL" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AAW Women'​s Title: Kylie Rae vs. Savanna Stone\\
 +02. PACO & Ryan Boz vs. Connor Braxton & Stephen Wolf\\
 +03. Sami Callihan vs. Mance Warner\\
 +04. King Of LaSalle Battle Royal\\
 +05. Darby Allin vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +06. Curt Stallion & David Starr & Jake Something vs. ACH & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: Trevor Lee vs. DJ Z\\
 +08. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) vs. Ace Romero & FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Brody King vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2018/12/29 - Merrionette Park, IL - "WINDY CITY CLASSIC XIV" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. AAW Women'​s Title: Kylie Rae vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Darby Allin vs. Rich Swann vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +03. David Starr vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +04. Scarlett Bordeaux & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something & Quinn McKay\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title: DJ Z vs. Bandido\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title - No. 1 Contendership Six Way Scramble Match: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Ace Romero vs. Colt Cabana vs. Mance Warner vs. Stephen Wolf vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +07. Tag Team Dog Collar Match: Jimmy Jacobs & Josh Briggs vs. Jessicka Havok & PACO\\
 +08. Eddie Kingston vs. ACH\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles: FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title - Steel Cage Match: Brody King vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/01/26 - Chicago, IL - "THE FINAL STAND" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Trey Miguel vs. Rey Horus\\
 +02. Ace Romero & PACO & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz & Connor Braxton & Stephen Wolf\\
 +03. Mance Warner vs. Josh Briggs\\
 +04. WRSTLING (Curt Stallion & Jake Something) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +05. Eddie Kingston vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +06. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El 0M & Rey Fenix) vs. LAX (Ortiz & Santana)\\
 +07. MJF vs. Fred Yehi\\
 +08. AAW Heritage Title: DJ Z vs. Myron Reed\\
 +09. Jessicka Havok vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +10. AR Fox vs. ACH\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/02/08 - Austin, TX - "LUCHA CITY LIMITS"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. PACO vs. J Serious\\
 +02. Barrett Brown vs. Fuego Del Sol\\
 +03. Hyan vs. Rok-C\\
 +04. Sami Callihan vs. Curt Stallion\\
 +05. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Riegel Twins (Logan Riegel & Sterling Riegel)\\
 +06. Ryan Davidson vs. Ricky Starks\\
 +07. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +08. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Andy Dalton\\
 +09. Dog Collar Match:​ Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jessicka Havok\\
 +10. AAW Tag Team Titles: FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/02/23 - Chicago, IL - "THE ART OF WAR 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) vs. Ace Romero & PACO & Rich Swann\\
 +02. Sammy Guevara vs. Darby Allin\\
 +03. Mance Warner vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title: DJ Z vs. Australian Suicide\\
 +05. Curt Stallion & David Starr & Eddie Kingston & Jake Something vs. Jessicka Havok & Sami Callihan & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +06. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +07. Jacob Fatu vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +08. AAW Women'​s Title:​ Kylie Rae vs. Su Yung\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/03/16 - Chicago, IL - "HELL HATH NO FURY 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ace Austin vs. Gringo Loco vs. Hakim Zane vs. Joey Lynch\\
 +02. Jacob Fatu vs. Clayton Gainz\\
 +03. Six Way Scramble Match:​ Kimber Lee vs. Larry D vs. Logan Riegel vs. Nate Webb vs. PACO vs. Sterling Riegel\\
 +04. Fred Yehi vs. Eddie Edwards\\
 +05. Grudge Match:​ Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mance Warner\\
 +06. Juventud Guerrera & Myron Reed vs. The Best Friends (Beretta & Chuck Taylor)\\
 +07. Ace Romero vs. Moose\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title:​ Sami Callihan vs. Jake Something\\
 +09. AAW Women'​s Title: Kylie Rae vs. Jessicka Havok\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/04/12 - Merrionette Park, IL - “EPIC 2019: THE 15th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Five Way Scramble Match: Ace Romero vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. PACO vs. Steve Manders\\
 +02. David Starr vs. Adam Brooks\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Kimber Lee vs. Kris Statlander vs. Shazza McKenzie\\
 +04. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed) vs. Dezmond Xavier & Matt Cross\\
 +05. Mance Warner vs. Jackson Kelly\\
 +06. AAW Tag Team Titles: LAX (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Gringo Loco & Penta El Zero M\\
 +07. Jacob Fatu vs. Larry D\\
 +08. Darby Allin vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +09. AAW Heritage Title: DJ Z vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +10. Jessicka Havok & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. WRSTLING (Curt Stallion & Eddie Kingston & Jake Something)\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/05/11 - Chicago, IL - “TAKE NO PRISONERS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Jake Something vs. Air Wolf vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +02. Kris Statlander vs. Clayton Gainz\\
 +03. Josh Alexander vs. Adam Brooks\\
 +04. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +05. Myron Reed vs. TJP\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Mance Warner\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jake Something\\
 +08. Jacob Fatu vs. PACO\\
 +09. Jacob Fatu vs. Ace Romero\\
 +10. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Thunder Rosa\\
 +11. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\
 +12. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. David Starr\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/05/31 - Austin, TX - “BAD TIMES AT THE BLUE GENIE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Five Way Scramble Match: Andy Dalton vs. Barrett Brown vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Kody Lane vs. PACO\\
 +02. Thunder Rosa vs. Christi Jaynes\\
 +03. Josh Alexander vs. Ace Austin\\
 +04. AAW Heritage Title: Jake Something vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +05. Mance Warner vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +06. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +07. Ace Romero vs. Ryan Davidson\\
 +08. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Priscilla Kelly\\
 +09. AR Fox & Juventud Guerrera vs. Extra Talented (Aaron Solow & Ricky Starks)\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Darby Allin\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/06/28 - Merrionette Park, IL - “NEVER SAY DIE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ace Romero & PACO vs. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz\\
 +02. Kris Statlander vs. Priscilla Kelly\\
 +03. AAW Heritage Title: Jake Something vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +04. Jacob Fatu vs. Kongo Kong\\
 +05. Loser Leaves AAW Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Mance Warner\\
 +06. Josh Briggs vs. Nate Webb\\
 +07. Myron Reed vs. Curt Stallion\\
 +08. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Ace Romero\\
 +09. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/07/12 - Milwaukee, WI - “DESTINATION MILWAUKEE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Curt Stallion vs. Air Wolf\\
 +02. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz\\
 +03. Josh Alexander vs. Josh Briggs\\
 +04. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Taya Valkyrie\\
 +05. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Jacob Fatu\\
 +06. AAW Heritage Title - Four Way Match: Jake Something vs. Chuck Mambo vs. Joey Avalon vs. PACO\\
 +07. The Masked Good Brother #3 (Mance Warner) vs. Steve Manders\\
 +08. John Hennigan vs. Juventud Guerrera\\
 +09. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix) vs. FireFox (AR Fox & Myron Reed)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/08/29 - Chicago, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT 2019 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Ace Austin vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +02. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Curt Stallion vs. Joey Lynch\\
 +03. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Eddie Kingston vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +04. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Myron Reed vs. Trey Miguel\\
 +05. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Jake Something vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +06. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. The Masked Good Brother #3 (Mance Warner)\\
 +07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Jake Atlas vs. PACO\\
 +08. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Ace Romero vs. Willie Mack\\
 +09. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Round # 1: Colt Cabana vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +10. AAW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Elimination Match: The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix)\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/08/30 - Chicago, IL - “JIM LYNAM MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT 2019 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal:​ Colt Cabana vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +02. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal:​ Laredo Kid vs. Myron Reed\\
 +03. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal:​ Curt Stallion vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +04. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Quarterfinal:​ Ace Romero vs. PACO\\
 +05. AAW Heritage Title - Five Way Match: Jake Something vs. Ace Austin vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Jake Atlas vs. Willie Mack\\
 +06. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Josh Alexander vs. Myron Reed\\
 +07. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Ace Romero vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +08. The Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix)\\
 +09. Jessicka Havok & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier & Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz)\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Kris Statlander\\
 +11. Jim Lynam Memorial Tournament 2019 - Final: Eddie Kingston vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/09/28 - Chicago, IL - “DEFINING MOMENT 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Air Wolf vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +02. Allysin Kay vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +03. 10000 $ Bounty Challenge Match: Masked Good Brother #3 (Mance Warner) vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +04. AAW Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Ace Romero vs. Curt Stallion vs. Joey Lynch vs. PACO\\
 +05. Karam vs. Myron Reed\\
 +06. Darby Allin vs. Fatu\\
 +07. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Hawlee Cromwell\\
 +08. Jessicka Havok & Kris Statlander vs. Jimmy Jacobs & Josh Briggs\\
 +09. AAW Heritage Title: Jake Something vs. David Starr\\
 +10. AAW Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/11/30 - Chicago, IL - “UNSTOPPABLE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ace Austin & Clayton Gainz vs. Jake Lander & Travis Titan\\
 +02. Hakim Zane vs. Myron Reed\\
 +03. Killer Kross vs. Josh Briggs\\
 +04. Eddie Kingston vs. Curt Stallion\\
 +05. 10.000 Dollar Bounty Challenge Match: Nick Gage vs. The Masked Good Brother #3\\
 +06. AAW Heavyweight Title: Josh Alexander vs. Ace Romero\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: Jake Something vs. PACO\\
 +08. Sami Callihan & The Rascalz (Trey Miguel & Zachary Wentz) vs. ACH & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +09. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Kris Statlander\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AAW - 2019/12/28 - Merrionette Park, IL - “WINDY CITY CLASSIC XV” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Five Way Match: Colt Cabana vs. Clayton Gainz vs. Ace Austin vs. Myron Reed vs. Josh Briggs vs. Air Wolf\\
 +02. Kimber Lee vs. Hyan\\
 +03. Matthew Justice vs. Killer Kross\\
 +04. Dog Collar Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. The Masked Good Brother #3\\
 +05. AAW Women'​s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Kris Statlander\\
 +06. Tag Team Bourbon Street Fight: David Starr & Eddie Kingston vs. Curt Stallion & Jake Something\\
 +07. AAW Heritage Title: PACO vs. Hakim Zane\\
 +08. AAW Tag Team Titles: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. oVe (Jake Crist & Sami Callihan)\\
 +09. AAW Heavyweight Title: Josh Alexander vs. Mance Warner\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV