User Tools

Site Tools


aew_dark

AEW - Dark

AEW - 2019/10/08 - DARK # 1
01. Darby Allin vs. CIMA
02. Lucha Brothers (Pentagon jr. & Fenix) vs. The Hybrid 2 (Jack Evans & Angelico vs. Best Friends (Trent Barreta & Chuck Taylor) vs. Private Party (Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy)
03. Dr. Britt Baker & Allie vs. Penelope Ford & Bea Priestley
04. SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) vs. Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt)
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/10/15 - DARK # 2
01. Triple Threat Match: Kip Sabian vs. Sonny Kiss vs. Peter Avalon
02. The Hybrid 2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) vs. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. CIMA & Christopher Daniels vs. Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky
03. Unsanctioned Lights Out Match: Kenny Omega vs. Joey Janela
75 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/10/22 - DARK # 3
01. Joey Janela vs. Brandon Cutler
02. Nyla Rose vs. Leva Bates
03. Young Bucks & Cody & Dustin Rhodes vs. Private Party & CIMA & T-Hawk
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/10/29 - DARK # 4
01. Dustin Rhodes & Sonny Kiss vs. QT Marshall & Peter Avalon
02. Four Way Match: Emi Sakura vs. Allie vs. Penelope Ford vs. Sadie Gibbs
03. Triple Threat Falls Count Anywhere Match: Darby Allin vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Jack Evans
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/11/05 - DARK # 5
01. Shawn Spears vs. Michael Nakazawa
02. Allie & Sadie Gibbs vs. Mercedes Martinez & Big Swole
03. Joey Janela & Jimmy Havoc vs. Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt)
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/11/08 - DARK # 6
01. Hikaru Shida vs. Big Swole
02. Nyla Rose & Leva Bates vs. Shazza McKenzie & Shalandra Royal
03. CIMA & Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky vs. Kip Sabian & Jack Evans & Angelico
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/11/19 - DARK # 7
01. Best Friends vs. Private Party
02. Riho & Dr. Britt Baker vs. Kris Statlander & Big Swole
03. Young Bucks vs. Strong Hearts (T-Hawk & El Lindaman)
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/11/26 - DARK # 8
01. Trent vs. Pentagon jr.
02. Shanna vs. Big Swole
03. Awesome Kong vs. Leva Bates
04. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. Jack Evans
75 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/12/03 - DARK # 9
01. Jimmy Havoc vs. Brandon Cutler
02. Shawn Spears vs. Sonny Kiss
03. Proud & Powerful (Santana & Ortiz) vs. Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt)
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/12/10 - DARK # 10
01. Scorpio Sky vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Peter Avalon
02. Jurassic Express (Marko Stunt & Luchasaurus) vs. John Silver & Alex Reynolds
03. Kenny Omega vs. Kip Sabian
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/12/17 - DARK # 11
01. SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) vs. Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Queen)
02. Dr. Britt Baker vs. Machiko
03. Kris Statlander vs. Bea Priestley
04. PAC & Jack Evans & Angelico vs. Orange Cassidy & Chuck Taylor & Trent
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/12/24 - DARK # 12
01. Sammy Guevara vs. Brandon Cutler
02. Proud & Powerful vs. Private Party vs. Best Friends vs. The Hybrid 2
03. Joey Janela vs. Shawn Spears
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2019/12/31 - DARK # 13
Year In Review
105 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/01/07 - DARK # 14
01. Awesome Kong vs. Skyler Moore
02. SoCal Uncensored vs. Kip Sabian & The Hybrid 2
45 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/01/14 - DARK # 15
01. Darby Allin vs. Brandon Cutler
02. Nyla Rose vs. Shanna
03. Billy Gunn & Austin Gunn vs. Shawn Spears & Peter Avalon
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/01/21 - DARK # 16
01. Big Swole vs. Diamante
02. Jurassic Express vs. CIMA & El Lindaman & T-Hawk
30 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/01/28 - DARK # 17
01. Tables Match: Nyla Rose vs. Shanna
02. Kip Sabian vs. QT Marshall
03. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Sonny Kiss & Brandon Cutler
30 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/02/04 - DARK # 18
01. Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt vs. Sonny Kiss & Brandon Cutler
02. Hikaru Shida vs. Mel
03. Kenny Omega & Riho vs. Kip Sabian & Penelope Ford
04. Best Friends vs. Shawn Spears & Colin Delaney
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/02/11 - DARK # 19
01. Riho vs. Shoko Nakajima
02. Jimmy Havoc vs. Sonny Kiss
03. Hikari Shida vs. Cassandra Golden
04. The Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Evil Uno) vs. Jurassic Express (Marko Stunt & Jungle Boy)
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/02/18 - DARK # 20
01. Kris Statlander vs. Diamante
02. Best Friends vs. The Hybrid 2
03. Big Swole vs. Christi Jaynes
04. Young Bucks vs. QT Marshall & Peter Avalon
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/02/25 - DARK # 21
01. Jimmy Havoc vs. Marko Stunt
02. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Strong Hearts (CIMA & T-Hawk)
03. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Joey Janela vs. Kip Sabian
04. Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall vs. Shawn Spears & Peter Avalon
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/02/28 - DARK # 22
01. Luther vs. Sonny Kiss
02. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Michael Nakazawa & Peter Avalon
03. Dr. Britt Baker vs. Miranda Alize
04. Private Party (Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy) vs. Shawn Spears & Brandon Cutler
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/03/03 - DARK # 23
01. Dr. Britt Baker & Penelope Ford vs. Riho & Yuka Sakazaki
20 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/03/10 - DARK # 24
01. Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy vs. Kip Sabian & Peter Avalon
02. Jimmy Havoc vs. Severino Corrente
03. Hikaru Shida vs. Abadon
04. Private Party vs. Sonny Kiss & Brandon Cutler
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/03/17 - DARK # 25
01. Colt Cabana vs. Peter Avalon
02. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Brandon Cutler & Michael Nakazawa
03. Penelope Ford vs. Riho
04. Christopher Daniels vs. Stu Grayson
45 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/03/24 - DARK # 26
01. Jake Hager vs. Joe Alonzo
02. Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall vs. Matt Sells & Jon Cruz
03. Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian vs. Robert Anthony & Shawn Spears
04. Kip Sabian vs. Suge D
05. Colt Cabana vs. Brandon Cutler
06. Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela vs. Corey Hollis & Mike Reed
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/03/31 - DARK # 27
01. Sammy Guevara vs. Matt Sells
02. Shawn Spears vs. Shawn Dean
03. Darby Allin vs. Preston Vance
04. Jon Moxley vs. Faboo Andre
30 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/04/07 - DARK # 28
01. QT Marshall vs. Lee Johnson
02. Wardlow vs. Ryan Pyles
03. Kip Sabian vs. Tony Donati
20 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/04/14 - DARK # 29
01. Shawn Spears vs. Billy Gunn
20 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/04/21 - DARK # 30
01. Penelope Ford vs. Anna Jay
02. Cody vs. Joe Alonzo
20 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/04/28 - DARK # 31
01. Jimmy Havoc vs. Shawn Dean
02. Best Friends vs. Lee Johnson & Musa
20 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/05/05 - DARK # 32
01. Ryan Piles vs. 10
02. Sammy Guevara vs. Shawn Dean
03. Kip Sabian vs. Colt Cabana
30 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/05/12 - DARK # 33
01. Colt Cabana vs. Shawn Dean
02. Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus vs. Mike Reed & Ryan Rembrandt
03. Private Party vs. Lee Johnson & Musa
04. 10 vs. Jon Cruz
05. Rey Fenix vs. Alan Angels
06. Kris Statlander vs. Dani Jordyn
07. Orange Cassidy vs. Jason Cade
08. Dr. Britt Baker vs. Skylar Moore
09. No DQ Match: Jimmy Havoc vs. Dr. Luther
75 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/05/19 - DARK # 34
01. Hikaru Shida vs. Dani Jordyn
02. QT Marshall vs. Clutch Adams
03. Marko Stunt vs. Jason Cade
04. Kip Sabian & Jimmy Havoc vs. Musa & Lee Johnson
05. Rey Fenix vs. Shawn Dean
06. Dr. Luther vs. Jon Cruz
07. Private Party vs. Ryan Rembrandt & Mike Reed
08. Sammy Guevara vs. Alan Angels
09. Darby Allin vs. Serpentico
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/05/26 - DARK # 35
01. Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver
02. Michael Nakagawa vs. Brandon Cutler
03. Jungle Boy vs. Peter Avalon
04. Christopher Daniels vs. Serpentico
05. Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela vs. John Skyler & Brady Pierce
06. Jimmy Havoc & Kip Sabian vs. Tony Donati & Faboo Andre
07. Wardlow vs. Grim
08. Colt Cabana vs. Lee Johnson
09. Penelope Ford vs. KiLynn King
10. Best Friends vs. Alan Angels & Shawn Dean
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/06/02 - DARK # 36
01. Billy Gunn vs. John Skyler
02. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Jon Cruz & Joe Alonzo
03. Christi Jaynes vs. KiLynn King
04. Santana & Ortiz vs. Big Game Leroy & EJ Lewis
05. Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall vs. Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon
45 minutes

AEW - 2020/06/09 - DARK # 37
01. Scorpio Sky & Frankie Kazarian vs. Low Rida & Fuego del Sol
02. Lee Johnson vs. 5
03. Santana & Ortiz vs. Musa & Brady Pierce
04. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Anthony Catena & Pineapple Pete
05. QT Marshall vs. Zack Clayton
06. Christopher Daniels vs. Sonny Kiss
07. Marko Stunt & Luchasaurus vs. Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler
08. Jon Moxley vs. Robert Anthony
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/06/16 - DARK # 38
01. Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) vs. Jon Cruz & Capital Vices (Sin & Money)
02. SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) vs. Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon
03. Big Swole vs. Dani Jordyn
04. Lance Archer vs. David Ali
05. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Musa & Shawn Dean
06. Brandi Rhodes & Allie vs. Red Velvet & Kenzie Paige
07. Shawn Spears vs. Lee Johnson
08. The Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Evil Uno) vs. John Skyler & Brady Pierce
09. Jimmy Havoc vs. Griff Garrison
10. Penelope Ford vs. Skyler Moore
11. Scorpio Sky vs. Robert Anthony
105 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/06/23 - DARK # 39
01. Brian Cage vs. Robert Anthony
02. SoCal Uncensored vs. David Ali & Musa
03. Shawn Spears vs. Pineapple Pete
04. Lance Archer vs. Griff Garrison
05. Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela vs. 3 & 4
06. Mel vs. Kilynn King
07. Scorpio Sky vs. Lee Johnson
08. Jurassic Express vs. Luther & Serpentico & Max Caster
09. Orange Cassidy vs. Peter Avalon
75 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/06/30 - DARK # 40
01. Shawn Spears vs. Max Caster
02. Lance Archer vs. Pineapple Pete
03. Ricky Starks vs. Griff Garrison
04. Scorpio Sky vs. Brady Pierce
05. Brandi Rhodes & Allie vs. KiLynn King & Skyler Moore
06. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Low Rida & Fuego del Sol
07. Young Bucks vs. Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/07/07 - DARK # 41
01. Shawn Spears vs. Brian Pillman jr.
02. Big Swole vs. Rache Chanel
03. Frankie Kazarian vs. Luther
04. The Butcher & The Blade & Pentagon jr. & Rey Fenix vs. Brady Pierce & Faboo Andre & Joe Alonzo & Tony Donati
05. Orange Cassidy vs. Will Hobbs
06. Michael Nakazawa vs. Shawn Dean
07. Scorpio Sky vs. Serpentico
08. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon
75 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/07/14 - DARK # 42
01. Brandi Rhodes & Allie vs. Rache Chanel & Diamante
02. Ricky Starks vs. Robert Anthony
03. Dark Order (John Silver & Alex Reynolds & Alan Angels) vs. Shawn Dean & Will Hobbs & Joe Alonzo
04. Marko Stunt vs. Michael Nakazawa
05. Dr. Luther & Serpentico vs. Brady Pierce & Pineapple Pete
06. Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy vs. Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon
07. Brian Cage vs. Brian Pillman jr
75 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/07/21 - DARK # 43
01. Hikaru Shida vs. Rache Chanel
02. Kip Sabian vs. Corey Hollis
03. Best Friends vs. Brady Pierce & Sabby
04. Ricky Starks vs. Will Hobbs
05. Scorpio Sky vs. Aaron Solow
06. Diamante vs. Kilynn King
07. Darby Allin vs. Robert Anthony
08. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler
75 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/07/28 - DARK # 44
01. FTR vs. Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler
02. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Pineapple Pete & Michael Nakazawa
03. Abadon vs. Skyler Moore
04. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Shawn Dean & Will Hobbs
05. Scorpio Sky vs. Corey Hollis
06. Penelope Ford vs. Kenzie Paige
07. Wardlow vs. Aaron Solow
08. Best Friends vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver
09. Lance Archer vs. Frankie Thomas
10. Orange Cassidy vs. Serpentico
11. Sammy Guevara vs. Fuego del Sol
12. Santana & Ortiz vs. SCU vs. Private Party
120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW – 2020/08/04 – DARK # 45
01. Scorpio Sky vs. Will Hobbs
02. The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin) vs. Aaron Solow & Serpentico
03. Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela vs. Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler
04. Abadon vs. KiLynn King
05. Jack Evans vs. QT Marshall
06. FTR vs. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison
07. Butcher & The Blade vs. Private Party
75 minutes – Source: iTV

AEW – 2020/08/11 – DARK # 46
01. Rey Fenix vs. Lee Johnson
02. Shawn Spears vs. Alex Chamberlain
03. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin) vs. M'Badu & Shawn Dean
04. Kip Sabian vs. Michael Stevens
05. Private Party vs. Griff Garrison & Brian Pillman jr.
06. Jurassic Express vs. Corey Hollis & Pineapple Pete & Aaron Solow
07. Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall vs. Jack Evans & Angelico
08. Penelope Ford vs. Rachael Ellering
09. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Frankie Kazarian & Christopher Daniels
90 minutes – Source: iTV

AEW – 2020/08/18 – DARK # 47
01. Kip Sabian vs. Michael Nakazawa
02. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Shawn Dean & Frank Stone
03. Shawn Spears vs. Will Hobbs
04. Jack Evans & Angelico vs. Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler
05. Abadon vs. Red Velvet
06. Colt Cabana & John Silver & Alex Reynolds vs. D3 & RYZIN & Faboo Andre
07. Ricky Starks vs. Lee Johnson
08. Santana & Ortiz vs. Baron Black & Tony Donati
09. Lance Archer vs. Jon Cruz & Jessy Sorensen
10. Billy Gunn vs. Alan „5“ Angels
11. Lucha Brothers & Butcher & The Blade vs. SCU & Private Party
105 minutes – Source: iTV

AEW – 2020/08/25 – DARK # 48
01. Best Friends vs. Storm Thomas & Demetri Jackson
02. Shawn Spears vs. Jessy Sorensen
03. Mel vs. Red Velvet
04. Lance Archer vs. D3
05. Luther & Serpentico vs. Peter Avalon & Brandon Cutler
06. Nyla Rose vs. KiLynn King
07. Billy & Austin Gunn vs. Frank Stone & Baron Black
08. Penelope Ford vs. Heather Monroe
09. Santana & Ortiz vs. The Metro Brothers (Chris & JC)
10. Ricky Starks vs. Shawn Dean
11. Jake Hager vs. Marko Stunt
12. Frankie Kazarian vs. Kip Sabian
13. The Hybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angelico) vs. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss
1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/09/01 - DARK # 49
01. Shawn Spears vs. Eddie Taurus
02. Santana & Ortiz vs. Faboo Andre & Ryzin
03. Allie vs. Cassandra Golden
04. Frankie Kazarian vs. Angelico
05. The Gunn Club (Billy & Austin) vs. Donnie Primetime & Ryan Rembrandt
06. Abadon vs. Dani Jordyn
07. Ricky Starks vs. Tony Donati
08. Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy vs. Jon Cruz & David Ali
09. Anna Jay vs. Red Velvet
10. Kip Sabian vs. Shawn Dean
11. Private Party vs. Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/09/04 - DARK # 50
01. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Faboo Andre & D3
02. Allie vs. Red Velvet
03. Colt Cabana vs. Zack Clayton
04. Lucha Brothers vs. Ryzin & Angel Perez
05. Ivelisse vs. KiLynn King
06. Alex “3” Reynolds & John “4” Silver vs. Shawn Dean & Brandon Bullock
07. Darby Allen vs. Luther
08. Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall vs. Alan “5” Angels & Preston “10” Vance
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/09/08 - DARK # 51
01. Will Hobbs vs. Sean Legacy
02. Brian Cage vs. Tony Donati
03. Angelico vs. Griff Garrison
04. Anna Jay vs. Skyler Moore
05. Eddie Kingston vs. Lee Johnson
06. Sonny Kiss vs. Serpentico
07. Ricky Starks vs. Ben Carter
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/09/15 - DARK # 52
01. Brandi Rhodes vs. Red Velvet
02. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Daniel Garcia & Kevin Blackwood
03. Penelope Ford vs. Dani Jordyn
04. Brian Cage vs. Megabyte Ronnie
05. Santana & Ortiz vs. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison
06. Will Hobbs vs. Jessy Sorensen
07. Diamante & Ivelisse vs. Skyler Moore & Rache Chanel
08. Colt Cabana vs. QT Marshall
09. Brandon Cutler vs. Peter Avalon
10. Best Friends vs. Maxx Stardom & Dontae Smiley
11. Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Evil Uno & Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Private Party & Gunn Club
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/09/22 - DARK # 53
01. Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Fuego del Sol & Rembrandt Lewis
02. Ricky Starks vs. Christopher Daniels
03. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Puf & Calvin Stewart
04. Will Hobbs vs. Sepentico
05. Lucha Bros vs. Dontae Smiley & Maxx Stardom
06. Alan “5” Angels & Preston “10” Vance
07. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Kevin Blackwood & Daniel Garcia
08. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin) vs. M’Badu & Cruz
09. Serena Deeb vs. KiLynn King
10. Ben Carter vs. Lee Johnson
11. Eddie Kingston vs. Brian Pillman jr.
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/09/29 - DARK # 54
01. SCU (Scorpio Sky & Frankie Kazarian) vs. Ray Rosas & RYZIN
02. Penelope Ford vs. Alex Gracia
03. Best Friends vs. M’Badu & BSHP King
04. Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) vs. Dark Order (Alan “5” Angels & Preston “10” Vance)
05. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin) vs. Cezar Bononi & Shawn Dean
06. Tay Conti vs. Red Velvet
07. Chaos Project (Serpentico & Luther) vs. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison
08. Nyla Rose vs. Rache Chanel
09. Natural Nightmares (QT Marshall & Dustin Rhodes) vs. Colt Cabana & 4
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/10/06 - DARK # 55
01. Brandi Rhodes vs. Kenzie Page
02. Jurassic Express vs. Ray Rosas & Eric Watts
03. Serpentico & Luther vs. Lee Johnson & Anthony Bowens
04. Will Hobbs vs. RYZIN
05. John Silver vs. QT Marshall
06. Brian Pillman & Griff Garrison vs. Cesar Bononi & David Ali
07. Big Swole vs. Skyler Moore
08. Matt Sydal vs. Michael Nakazawa
09. Eddie Kingston vs. M’Badu
10. Angelico vs. Shawn Dean
11. Lucha Bros vs. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/10/13 - DARK # 56
01. Jungle Boy vs. Frankie Kazarian vs. Evil Uno vs. The Blade
02. Lucha Bros vs. Cezar Bononi & Lee Johnson
03. Brandon Cutler vs. Peter Avalon
04. Matt Sydal vs. Sonny Kiss
05. Alex “3” Reynolds & John “4” Silver & Preston “10” Vance vs. Aaron Solow & Angel Fashion & Lee Johnson
06. Red Velvet vs. Elayna Black
07. Ricky Starks vs. Fuego del Sol
08. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin) vs. Ryzin & Maxx Stardom
09. Darby Allin vs. Nick Comoroto
10. Colt Cabana vs. Griff Garrison
11. Nyla Rose vs. KiLynn King
12. Joey Janela vs. D3
13. Wardlow vs. Elijah Dean
14. Eddie Kingston vs. Baron Black
120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/10/20 - DARK # 57
01. Shawn Spears vs. Christopher Daniels
02. Brandi Rhodes vs. KiLynn King
03. Ricky Starks vs. Fuego del Sol
04. Luchasaurus vs. Aaron Solow
05. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison
06. Penta El Zero M vs. QT Marshall
07. Jungle Boy vs. KTB
08. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. Kenzie Paige & Skyler Moore
09. Colt Cabana vs. BSHP King
10. Alan “5” Angels vs. Jack Evans
11. Alex “3” Reynolds & John “4” Silver & Preston “10” Vance vs. Louie Valle & Baron Black & D3
12. Wardlow vs. Vinny Pacifico
13. Matt Sydal vs. Shawn Dean
14. Rey Fenix vs. Sonny Kiss
135 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/10/27 - DARK # 58 [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Top Flight (Air Wolf & Angel Dorado)
02. Ricky Starks vs. VSK
03. Matt Sydal vs. Lee Johnson
04. Hikaru Shida vs. Leyla Hirsch
05. Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) vs. Danny Limelight & Jersey Muscle (Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita)
06. SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) vs. The Hybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angelico)
07. Anna Jay vs. Katalina Perez
08. No DQ Match: Brandon Cutler vs. Peter Avalon
09. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) vs. Anthony Bowens & Max Caster
10. Brian Cage vs. Fuego del Sol
11. Preston “10” Vance vs. Sean Maluta
12. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. KiLynn King & Savannah Evans
13. Sonny Kiss vs. Aaron Solow
14. Will Hobbs vs. Nick Comoroto
15. Darby Allin vs. Alex Chamberlain
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/11/03 - DARK # 59
01. Darby Allin vs. BSHP King
02. Brandi Rhodes & Red Velvet vs. Leyla Hirsch & Elayna Black
03. Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) vs. Danny Limelight & KC Navarro
04. Frankie Kazarian vs. RYZIN
05. Ricky Starks vs. Dave Dutra
06. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison vs. Sean Maluta & Alex Chamberlain
07. Anthony Bowens & Max Caster vs. Aaron Solow & Angel Fashion
08. Alan “5” Angels vs. VSK
09. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita
10. Will Hobbs vs. D3
11. Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Evil Uno) vs. Baron Black & Nick Comoroto
12. Colt Cabana & John “4” Silver & Preston “10” Vance vs. Cezar Bononi & Shawn Dean & Fuego del Sol
13. KiLynn King vs. Lei D’Tapa
14. Private Party vs. Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)
15. Sammy Guevara vs. Lee Johnson
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/11/06 - DARK # 60
01. Big Swole vs. Tesha Price
02. Matt Sydal vs. Christopher Daniels
03. Brandon Cutler vs. Michael Nakazawa
04. Griff Garrison vs. Ariel Dominguez
05. Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Evil Uno) vs. Sean Maluta & RYZIN
06. Ricky Starks vs. Trevor Read
07. Chuck Taylor vs. Lee Johnson
60 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/11/10 - DARK # 61
01. Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) vs. TNT (Terrell Hughes & Terrence Hughes)
02. The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) vs. Louie Valle & Justin Blax
03. Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) vs. Baron Black & Frankie Thomas
04. The Hybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angelico) vs. Shawn Dean & Adam Priest
05. Lucha Bros (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) vs. David Ali & Ashton Starr
06. Leva Bates vs. Dani Jordyn
07. Alan „5“ Angels vs. Fuego del Sol
08. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. Jennacide & Dreamgirl Ellie
09. Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) vs. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss
90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/11/17 - DARK # 62
01. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin & Colten) vs. Sean Maluta & BSHP King & Joey O’Riley
02. Ricky Starks vs. Travis Titan
03. Joey Janela vs. Marko Stunt
04. Frankie Kazarian vs. Griff Garrison
05. Penelope Ford vs. Rahne Victoria
06. Brandon Cutler vs. RYZIN
07. Leyla Hirsch vs. Tesha Price
08. Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy) vs. TNT ( Terrence Hughes & Terrell Hughes)
09. The Acclaimed (Anthony Bovens & Max Caster) vs. D3 & Angel Fashion
10. Ivelisse vs. Alex Gracia
11. Thunder Rosa vs. Lindsay Snow
12. Big Swole vs. KiLynn King
13. Jack Evans vs. Christopher Daniels
120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/11/24 - DARK # 63 [2 DISC-SET]
01. Big Swole vs. Vipress
02. Alex „3“ Reynolds & John „4“ Silver vs. Lee Johnson & Aaron Solow
03. Trent vs. Michael Nakazawa
04. Red Velvet vs. Tesha Price
05. Private Party vs. VSK & Baron Black
06. KiLynn King vs. Rache Chanel
07. Sammy Guevara vs. Marko Stunt
08. Penelope Ford vs. Dreamgirl Ellie
09. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. Lady Frost & Jenna
10. Brandon Cutler vs. Adam Priest
11. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin & Colten) vs. Cezar Bononi & KTB & Seth Gargis
12. Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy vs. Super Panda & Ultimo Panda
13. The Hybrid2 (Jack Evans & Angelico) vs. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison
14. The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) vs. Alex Chamberlain & Damian Fenrir
15. Matt Sydal vs. Alan „5“ Angels
16. Peter Avalon vs. Fuego del Sol
17. Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Evil Uno) vs. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/12/01 - DARK # 64
01. Shawn Spears vs. KTB
02. Ricky Starks vs. Damian Fenrir
03. Brandon Cutler vs. Danny Limelight
04. Peter Avalon vs. Jon Cruz
05. Shanna vs. Tesha Price
06. KiLynn King vs. Katalina Perez
07. Best Friends vs. Sean Maluta & Adam Priest
08. Leva Bates vs. Alex Gracia
09. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin & Colten) vs. Angel Fashion & VSK & Shawn Donovan
10. Matt Sydal vs. Aaron Solow
11. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Fuego del Sol & Baron Black
12. Brian Pillman jr. & Griff Garrison vs. Cezar Bononi & RYZIN
13. Ivelisse vs. Lindsay Snow
14. The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) vs. George South jr. & Bobby Wayward
15. Luther & Serpentico vs. Alex Chamberlain & Seth Gargis
16. Red Velvet vs. Lady Frost
17. Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy vs. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Alan „5“ Angels & Preston „10“ Vance
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/12/08 - DARK # 65
01. Sonny Kiss vs. Baron Black
02. Brian Cage vs. Danny Limelight
03. Nyla Rose vs. Alex Gracia
04. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Aaron Solow
05. Peter Avalon vs. Louie Valle
06. Gunn Club (Billy & Austin & Colten) vs. Shawn Dean & Sean Maluta & RYZIN
07. Red Velvet vs. Dani Jordyn
08. Jurassic Express (Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) vs. Falco & Mike Magnum
09. Brandon Cutler vs. Fuego del Sol
10. Ivelisse vs. Skyler Moore
11. Big Swole vs. Lindsay Snow
12. TH2 (Jack Evans & Angelico) vs. VSK & Sotheara Chhun
13. Diamante vs. Tesha Price
14. Shanna vs. Freya States
15. The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) vs. Michael Nakazawa & Jon Cruz
16. Vasity Blondes (Griff Garrison & Brian Pillman jr.) vs. Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Alex Reynolds)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/12/15 - DARK # 66
01. Ricky Starks vs. Sotheara Chhun
02. Brandon Cutler vs. Baron Black
03. Hikaru Shida vs. KiLynn King
04. Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus vs. Fuego del Sol & Shawn Dean
05. Leva Bates vs. Skyler Moore
06. Brian Cage vs. ASK
07. The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) vs. Louie Valle & Mike Magnum
08. Anna Jay vs. Dani Jordyn
09. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Bear Country (Bear Bronson & Bear Boulder)
10. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Sean Maluta & RYZIN
11. Tay Conti vs. Freya States
12. Matt Sydal vs. Danny Limelight
13. Ivelisse vs. Kaci Lennox
14. Best Friends vs. Luther & Serpentico
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/12/22 - DARK # 67
01. Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)
02. Nyle Rose vs. Tesha Price
03. Miro vs. Sonny Kiss
04. Thunder Rosa vs. Jazmin Allure
05. Stu Grayson vs. Lee Johnson
06. Alex Gracia vs. KiLynn King
07. Peter Avalon vs. Mike Verna
08. Red Velvet vs. Vertvixen
09. Colt Cabana & Alan „5“ Angels & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Aaron Solow & Fuego del Sol & Ray Paz
10. Leyla Hirsch vs. Madi Wrenkowski
11. Gunn Club (Austin & Colten) vs. TNT (Terrence Hughes & Terrell Hughes)
12. Rey Fenix vs. Danny Limelight
13. Matt Sydal vs. Serpentico
120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2020/12/29 - DARK # 68
01. Rey Fenix vs. Vary Morales
02. Penelope Ford vs. Linsday Snow
03. Dark Order (John Silver & Alex Reynolds) vs. Shawn Dean & Tyson Maddux
04. Anna „99“ Jay vs. Jazmin Allure
05. Team TAZ (Brian Cage & Ricky Starks & Powerhouse Hobbs) vs. Nick Comoroto & Ryzin & James Tapia
06. Griff Garrison vs. Fuego del Sol
07. Santana & Ortiz vs. Terrence Hughes & Terrell Hughes
08. Sammy Guevara vs. Aaron Solow
09. Chaos Project vs. Ariel Levy & El Cuervo del Puerto Rico
10. Leva Bates vs. Madi Wrenkowski
11. Matt Sydal vs. Danny Limelight
12. Tay Conti vs. Vertvixen
13. Gunn Club vs. Royal Money & Baron Black & Mike Verna
14. SCU vs. The Hybrid2
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2021/01/05 - DARK # 69 [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jungle Boy vs. Nick Comoroto
02. Nyla Rose vs. Alex Gracia
03. Scorpio Sky vs. Ariel Levy
04. Rey Fenix vs. Aaron Solow
05. Brandon Cutler vs. Louie Valle
06. Peter Avalon vs. Angel Fashion
07. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. KiLynn King & Tesha Price
08. The Gunn Club vs. Mike Verna & Bear Country
09. Shanna vs. Vipress
10. Matt Sydal vs. Baron Black
11. Thunder Rosa vs. Ashley Vox
12. The Acclaimed vs. Lee Johnson & Shawn Dean
13. Danny Limelight vs. Fuego del Sol
14. Frankie Kazarian vs. Angelico vs. Griff Garrison vs. Darius Martin
15. Sammy Guevara vs. Michael Nakazawa
16. Alan „5“ Angels vs. Serpentico
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2021/01/12 - DARK # 70
01. Ricky Starks vs. Mike Verna
02. Jurassic Express vs. Fuego del Sol & RYZIN
03. Tay Conti vs. Marti Daniels
04. Stu Grayson & Evil Uno & Alan „5“ Angels & Preston „10“ Vance & Colt Cabana vs. Shawn Dean & Zack Clayton & Adam Priest & Danny Limelight & Vary Morales
05. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Louie Valle
06. Red Velvet vs. Leva Bates
07. Alex Reynolds & John Silver vs. KC Navarro & El Australiano
08. Varsity Blondes vs. Lee Johnson & Aaron Solow
09. Anna „99“ Jay vs. Alex Gracie
10. Serena Deeb vs. Tesha Price
11. Bear Country vs. Baron Black & Nick Comoroto
12. Top Flight vs. Chaos Project
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2021/01/19 - DARK # 71
01. Luchasaurus vs. Brandon Cutler
02. Sammy Guevara vs. El Australiano
03. Scorpio Sky vs. Nick Comoroto
04. Shanna vs. Marti Daniels
05. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Mike Verna & Baron Black
06. Gunn Club vs. RYZIN & Adam Priest & Vary Morales
07. Santana & Ortiz vs. Danny Limelight & Jon Cruz
08. Private Party vs. Lee Johnson & Aaron Solow
09. Big Swole vs. Alex Gracie
10. Sonny Kiss vs. Zack Clayton
11. Top Flight vs. KC Navarro & AJ Kirsch
12. Ivelisse & Dimante vs. Tesha Price & Katalina Perez
13. The Acclaimed vs. Fuego del Sol & Shawn Dean
14. Lucha Brothers vs. Chaos Project
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2021/01/26 - DARK # 72
01. Miro vs. Fuego del Sol
02. Jurassic Express vs. Lee Johnson & Aaron Solow
03. SCU vs. TNT (Terrence & Terrell Hughes)
04. The Butcher & The Blade vs. M’Badu & KC Navarro
05. Rey Fenix vs. Baron Black
06. Shanna vs. KiLynn King
07. Dr. Britt Baker vs. Brook Havoc
08. Abadon vs. Vertvixen
09. Walk Off: Lee Johnson vs. Peter Avalon
10. Santana & Ortiz vs. RYZIN & Mike Verna
11. Tay Conti vs. Davienne
12. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Ray Jaz
13. Red Velvet vs. Madi Wrenkowski
14. Danny Limelight vs. Sean Maluta
15. Ivelisse vs. Jazmin Allure
16. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Jake St. Patrick
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

AEW - 2021/02/02 - DARK # 73
01. Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall & Dustin vs. Terrence Hughes & Terrell Hughes & M’Badu
02. Rey Fenix vs. KC Navarro
03. Tay Conti vs. Tesha Price
04. Thunder Rosa vs. Dani Jordyn
05. Santana & Ortiz vs. Fuego del Sol & Vary Morales
06. Leyla Hirsch vs. Katalina Perez
07. The Acclaimed vs. RYZIN & Danny Limelight
08. Beer Country & Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela vs. Shawn Dean & Baron Black & Aaron Solow & Mike Verna
09. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. Vertvixen & Jazmin Allure
10. Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn vs. John Skyler & Rey Jaz
11. Red Velvet vs. Alex Gracia
12. Prestron „10“ Vance vs. Jake St. Patrick
13. SCU vs. Chaos Project
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/02/09 - DARK # 74
01. Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall & Dustin Rhodes vs. Vary Morales & Jersey Muscle Society
02. SCU vs. Lee Johnson & Aaron Solow
03. Brian Cage vs. Jake St. Patrick
04. Nyla Rose vs. Miranda Alize
05. PAC vs. VSK
06. Sonny Kiss vs. KC Navarro
07. Tay Conti vs. Alex Gracia
08. Ryan Nemeth vs. Marko Stunt
09. Peter Avalon & Cezar Bononi vs. Shawn Dean & Charlie Bravo
10. Alan „10“ Angels vs. Baron Black
11. Red Velvet vs. Diamante
12. Joey Janela vs. Jack Evans
120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/02/16 - DARK # 75
01. Jon Moxley vs. Joe Cruz
02. Bear Country vs. Chaos Project
03. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Jake St. Patrick & Sage Scott
04. Shanna vs. Renee Michelle
05. Alex Reynolds & John Silver vs. Eric James & VSK
06. Jurassic Express vs. Baron Black & John Skyler
07. Tay Conti vs. Vertvixen
08. Eddie Kingston vs. Aaron Solow
09. Ricky Starks vs. KC Navarro
10. Brandon Cutler vs. Misterioso
11. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. RYZIN
12. Nick Comoroto vs. Fuego del Sol
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/02/23 - DARK # 76
01. Brian Cage vs. John Skyler
02. Lee Johnson vs. Serpentico
03. Eddie Kingston vs. JD Drake
04. Leyla Hirsch vs. Brooke Havok
05. Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus vs. Angel Fashion & VSK
06. QT Marshall vs. JJ Garrett
07. Max Caster vs. Marko Stunt
08. John Silver & Alex Reynolds vs. Louie Valle & Chris Peaks
09. Kip Sabian vs. Fuego del Sol
10. Vasity Blondes vs. Shawn Dean & Charlie Bravo
11. Ryan Nemeth vs. Aaron Solow
12. Ivelisse & Diamante vs. Miranda Alize & Renee Michelle
13. Top Flight vs. Tony Vega & Steven Stetson
14. Bear Country & Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela vs. M’Badu & Levi Shapiro & Daniel Joseph & Aaron Frye
15. Peter Avalon & Cezar Bononi vs. RYZIN & Baron Black
16. KiLynn King vs. Tesha Price
17. SCU vs. The Sydal Brothers vs. TH2
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/03/02 - DARK # 77
01. Lee Johnson & Aaron Solow vs. Louie Valle & Chris Peaks
02. Red Velvet & KiLynn King vs. Ivelisse & Diamante
03. Top Flight vs. Fuego del Sol & Jon Cruz
04. Gunn Club vs. Tony Vega & Aaron Frye & Angel Fashion
05. Abadon vs. Renee Michelle
06. Stu Grayson vs. JD Drake
07. Bear Country vs. M’Badu & Baron Black
08. Evil Uno & Alan „5“ Angels & Colt Cabana vs. Levy Shapiro & John Skyler & RYZIN
09. Max Caster vs. JJ Garrett
10. TH2 vs. Shawn Dean & Charlie Bravo
11. Orange Cassidy vs. Steven Stetson
12. Chuck Taylor vs. VSK
13. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Daniel Joseph
14. SCU vs. The Sydal Brothers
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/03/06 - DARK # 78
01. Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall vs. Peter Avalon & Cezar Bononi
02. Chuck Taylor vs. JD Drake
03. Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Azriel
04. Lance Archer vs. John Skyler
05. Angel Fashion & Fuego del Sol vs. Brian Cage & Ricky Starks
06. Jack Evans vs. Jake St. Patrick
07. Gunn Club (Austin & Colten Gunn) vs. D3m & M’Badu
08. Thunder Rosa vs. Tesha Price
09. Bear Country vs. Cameron Stewart & RYZIN
10. Alan „5“ Angels & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Vary Morales & Labrone Kozome
11. Tay Conti vs. Leila Grey
12. Sydal Brothers vs. Chaos Project
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/03/09 - DARK # 79
01. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Angel Fashion
02. SCU vs. Azriel & Danny Limelight
03. Peter Avalon & Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth vs. Aaron Solow & Brick Aldrige & Dean Alexander
04. Lee Johnson vs. Baron Black
05. Colt Cabana & Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & Alex Reynolds vs. Aaron Frye & D3 & Jon Cruz & Vary Morales
06. Varsity Blondes vs. Cameron Stewart & RYZIN
07. Diamante vs. Savannah Thorne
08. QT Marshall vs. Fuego del Sol
09. Kip Sabian vs. Charlie Bravo
10. Abadon vs. Katalina Perez
11. Santana & Ortiz vs. Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela
105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/03/16 - DARK # 80
01. Luchasaurus vs. Cezar Bononi
02. Leyla Hirsch vs. Savannah Evans
03. John SIlver vs. John Skyler
04. Penelope Ford vs. Tesha Price
05. Chaos Project vs. Fuego del Sol & Jake St. Patrick
06. KiLynn King vs. Jazmin Allure
07. Colt Cabana & Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & Alan Angels vs. Angel Fashion & Baron Black & Vany Morales & RYZIN
08. Gunn Club vs. David ali & Adam Priest & Seth Gargis
09. Bear Country vs. Dean Alexander & Brick Aldrige
10. Nick Comorota vs. D3
11. Varsity Blondes vs. Jared Nelson & Royce Isaacs
12. SCU vs. Carlie Bravo & Aaron Solow
14. Brian Cage & Ricky Starks vs. Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela
15. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Jack Evans
105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/03/23 - DARK # 81
01. John Silver & Alex Reynolds vs. Chaos Project
02. SCU vs. Royce Isaacs & Jared Nelson
03. Penelope Ford vs. Miranda Alize
04. Gunn Club vs. Baron Black & Jake St. Patrick & Adam Priest
05. Dante Martin vs. Jack Evans
06. FTW Title: Brian Cage vs. Brandon Cutler
07. Ashley Vox vs. Alex Gracia
08. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Vary Morales & Seth Gargis
09. JD Drake vs. Fuego del Sol
10. QT Marshall vs. Shawn Dean
11. The Bunny vs. Jazmin Allure
12. Colt Cabana & Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Carlie Bravo & Brick Aldridge & Dean Alexander
13. Nick Comoroto & Aaron Solow vs. Angel Fashion & D3
14. Cezar Bononi vs. John Skyler
105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/03/30 - DARK # 82
01. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
02. Madi Wrenkowski vs. Jazmin Allure
03. Chaos Project vs. Dean Alexander & Justin Law
04. Angelico vs. Sonny Kiss
05. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & Colt Cabana vs. Vary Morales & Bill Collier & D3
06. Jurassic Express (Marko Stunt & Luchasaurus) vs. Adam Priest & KC Navarro
07. Diamante vs. Vipress
08. Brian Cage & Ricky Starks & Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Jake St. Patrick & Sage Scott & Chandler Hopkins
09. Big Swole & Red Velvet & KiLynn King vs. Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo & Vertvixen
10. Michael Nakazawa vs. Mike Magnum
11. Miro & Kip Sabian vs. Baron Black & John Skyler
12. Max Caster vs. Alex Reynolds
90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/04/06 - DARK # 83
01. Stu Grayson & Evil Uno & Alex Reynolds vs. Jake St. Patrick & Sage Scott & Chandler Hopkins
02. Ricky Starks & Brian Cage & Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Brick Aldrige & Justin Law & Hayden Backlund
03. Luchasaurus & Jungle Boy vs. Rex Lawless & Dean Alexander
04. Ryan Nemeth vs. Fuego del Sol
05. The Butcher vs. Jon Cruz
06. Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo vs. Vertvixen & Jazmine Allure
07. Red Velvet & KiLynn King vs. Madi Wrenkowski & Vipress
08. JD Drake vs. Baron Black
09. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. KC Navarro & Aaron Frye
10. Matt Sydal vs. Mike Magnum
11. Matt Hardy vs. Vary Morales
12. Bear Country vs. The Hybrid2
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/04/13 - DARK # 84
01. SCU vs. Jay Lyon & Midas Black
02. Matt Sydal vs. Luther
03. Alan „5“ Angels & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Kit Sackett & Hayden Backlund
04. Colt Cabana vs. Jake Manning
05. Red Velvet & Big Swole vs. Amber Nova & Queen Aminata
06. Aaron Solow vs. Fuego del Sol
07. Gunn Club vs. Andrew Palace & Steve Rockwell & Mike Magnum
08. KiLynn King vs. Madi Wrenkowski
09. Matt Hardy vs. Ken Broadway
10. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Vary Morales & Spencer Slade
11. Dr. Britt Baker vs. Shawna Reed
12. Brian Cage & Ricky Starks vs. Carlie Bravo & Dean Alexander
13. Nyla Rose vs. Leila Grey
14. Varsity Blondes vs. Prince Kai & Will Allday
15. Lance Archer vs. Cole Karter
16. Alex Reynolds vs. Ryan Nemeth
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/04/20 - DARK # 85
01. Joey Janela vs. Will Allday
02. SCU vs. RYZIN & John Skyler
03. Big Swole & KiLynn King vs. Ashley & Steff MK
04. The Butcher & Blade vs. Brick Aldridge & Cole Carter
05. Sonny Kiss vs. Jake Manning
06. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Jay Lyon & Midas Black & Ken Broadway
07. Billy Gunn vs. Andrew Palace
08. Dante Martin vs. Fuego del Sol
09. Diamante vs. Queen Aminata
10. Varsity Blondes vs. Hayden Backlund & Kit Sackett
11. Max Caster vs. Alan „5“ Angels
12. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Baron Black
13. PAC vs. Dean Alexander
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/04/27 - DARK # 86
01. The Acclaimed vs. D3 & Fuego del Sol
02. Mike Sydal & Matt Sydal vs. David Ali & Aaron Frye
03. Dante Martin vs. Andrew Palace
04. The Varsity Blonds vs. Duke Davis & Ganon Jones jr.
05. Brian Cage vs. Marty Casaus
06. Leyla Hirsch vs. Renee Michelle
07. Lance Archer vs. Jake St. Patrick
08. Diamante vs. Raychell Rose
09. Lee Johnson vs. Will Allday
10. Penelope Frd vs. Ashley D’Amboise
11. Colt Cabana vs. Kole Carter
12. KiLynn King vs. Dani Jordan
13. SCU vs. Liam Gray & Adrian Alanis
14. Stu Grayson & Evil Uno & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Private Party & The Blade
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/04 - DARK # 87
01. Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks vs. Rick Aldridge & Aaron Frye
02. Leyla Hirsch vs. Diamante
03. Varsity Blonds vs. Liam Gray & Adrian Alanis
04. SCU vs. Spencer Slade & Jake St. Patrick
05. Big Swole vs. Megan Bayne
06. Joey Janela & Sonny Kiss vs. Kit Sackett & Justin Law
07. KiLynn King vs. Julia Hart
08. PAC vs. Serpentico
09. The Bunny vs. Leila Grey
10. The Acclaimed vs. David Ali & Vary Morales
11. Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky vs. Terrence Hughes & Terrell Hughes
12. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & Alex Reynolds vs. JD Drake & Nick Nemeth & Cezar Bononi
13. Dante Martin vs. Danny Limelight
14. Lance Archer vs. Luther
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/11 - DARK # 88
01. Jon Moxley & Eddie Kingston vs. Milk Chocolate
02. Evil Uno & Colt Cabana & Alan „5“ Angels vs. Spencer Slade & Cole Karter & Andrew Palace
03. Lance Archer vs. Angel Fashion
04. QT Marshall & Nick Comoroto & Aaron Solow vs. Jake Logan & Ryzin & Rick Recon
05. Varsity Blonds vs. Jaylen Brandyn & Treavon Jordan
06. Diamante vs. Willow Nightingale
07. Dante Martin vs. Aaron Frye
08. Nyla Rose vs. Ashley D’Amboise
09. Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth vs. Liam Grey & Adrian Alanis
10. Kris Statlander vs. Julia Hart
11. Jungle Boy vs. Marty Casaus
12. Red Velvet & Big Swole vs. The MK Twins
13. Preston „10“ Vance vs. JD Drake
14. The Acclaimed vs. Sonny Kiss & Joey Janela
15. Brian Cage vs. Bear Bronson
16. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Mike Sydal
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/18 - DARK # 89
01. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Dean Alexander
02. Dante Martin vs. Falco
03. Preston „10“ Vance vs. RYZIN
04. Chuck Taylor vs. Aaron Rourke
05. Lee Johnson vs. Fuego del Sol
06. Evil Uno & Colt Cabana vs. Tamilian Vineesh & Duncan Mitchell
07. Cezar Bononi vs. Marko Stunt
08. Nick Comoroto vs. Adrian Alanis
09. Serpentico vs. Sonny Kiss
10. Big Swole & Red Velvet vs. Vertvixen & Jazmin Allure
11. Griff Garrison vs. Deonn Rusman
12. Matt Sydal vs. Marty Casaus
13. Kris Statlander vs. Diamante
14. Nyla Rose vs. Reha Tenaka
15. Angelico vs. Vary Morales
16. Brian Pillman jr. vs. Luther
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/05/25 - DARK # 90
01. Nick Comoroto vs. Duke Davis
02. Aaron Solow vs. Ganon Jones
03. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Dillon McQueen
04. Evil Uno & Colt Cabana vs. Steven Andrews & Simon Lotto
05. Big Swole & KiLynn King vs. The Bunny & Madi Wrenkowski
06. Gunn Club (Billy & Colten) vs. Kal Herro & Liam Gray
07. Leyla Hirsch vs. Vertvixen
08. Dante Martin vs. Jason Hotch
09. Diamante vs. Reka Tehaka
10. Joey Janela vs. Bear Bronson
11. Angelico vs. RYZIN
12. Nia Hart vs. Tesha Price
13. Brian Cage vs. Sonny Kiss
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/01 - DARK # 91
01. Gunn Club (Colten & Billy) vs. Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth
02. Kris Statlander vs. Robyn Renegade
03. Dark Order (Stu Grayson & Alex Reynolds & Alan „5“ Angels) vs. TH2 & Serpentico
04. Red Velvet vs. Diamante
05. Jungle Boy vs. Bear Bronson
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/08 - DARK # 92
01. Lance Archer vs. Zicky Dice
02. Abadon vs. Willow Nightingale
03. Cezar Bononi vs. Cyrus
04. Angelico vs. Matthew Justice
05. Tay Conti vs. Natalia Markova
06. Chaos Project vs. JP & Tommy Daily
07. Marko Stunt vs. Ariel Dominguez
08. Aaron Solow vs. Sonny Kiss
09. Nyla Rose vs. Missa Kate
10. QT Marshall vs. Bear Bronson
11. Thunder Rosa vs. Megan Bayne
12. Colt Cabana & Preston „10“ Vance & Stu Grayson vs. Dan Barry & Justin Law & Kit Sackett
13. Big Swole & KiLynn King vs. Delmi Exo & Ashley Vox
14. Matt Sydal vs. Dante Martin
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/15 - DARK # 93
01. Ethan Page vs. Danny Limelight
02. Dante Martin vs. Sonny Kiss
03. Nyla Rose vs. Charlotte Renegade
04. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Shane Mercer & KTB
05. Wardlow vs. Chandler Hopkins
06. Cezar Bononi vs. Dillon McQueen
07. Frankie Kazarian vs. Jake Tucker
08. KiLynn King vs. Valentina Rossi
09. Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn vs. Chaos Project
10. Tay Conti vs. Willow Nightingale
11. The Acclaimed vs. Colt Cabana & Alan „5“ Angels
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/22 - DARK # 94
01. Lance Archer vs. Rex Lawless
02. Brian Pillman jr. vs. Bear Bronson
03. Brian Cage vs. Chandler Hopkins
04. Diamante vs. Ashley D’Amboise
05. Colt Cabana vs. Kit Sackett
06. Chuck Taylor vs. Dan Barry
07. Abadon vs. Ashley Vox
08. Griff Garrison vs. Marko Stunt
09. The Bunny vs. Reka Tehaka
10. Stu Grayson vs. Serpentico
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/06/29 - DARK # 95
01. Wardlow vs. Baron Black
02. Lee Johnson vs. Vary Morales
03. Abadon vs. Hyan
04. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Marko Stunt
05. Lance Archer vs. Kenny Bengal
06. Tay Conti vs. Charlotte Renegade
07. QT Marshall & Aaron Solow vs. Chad Lennex & Zachariah
08. Frankie Kazarian vs. JD Drake
09. Angelico vs. Arjun Singh
10. Nyla Rose vs. Holidead
11. The Blade vs. Sonny Kiss
12. Julia Hart vs. Ashley D’Amboise
13. Private Party & Jack Evans vs. Stu Grayson & Evil Uno & Colt Cabana
14. Shawn Dean vs. JDX
15. Ryan Nemeth & Cezar Bononi vs. Sage Scott & Jake St. Patrick
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/07/06 - DARK # 96
01. Lance Archer vs. Ryan Mantell
02. QT Marshall & Aaron Solow vs. TNT (Terrell & Terrence Hughes)
03. Abadon vs. Natalia Markova
04. Matt Sydal vs. Carlie Bravo
05. The Blade vs. Tre Lamar
06. Bear Bronson vs. Big Trouble Bishop
07. Marko Stunt & Fuego del Sol vs. Baron Black & Ryzin
08. Kris Statlander vs. Viva Van
09. Varsity Blondes vs. Chad Lennex & Zachariah
10. Angelico vs. Prince Kai
11. Wheeler Yuta vs. Ryan Nemeth
12. Shawn Spears & Wardlow vs. Hunter Knott & Rosario Grillo
13. Tay Conti vs. KiLynn King
14. Colt Cabana & Alex Reynolds & Preston „10“ Vance & Alan „5“ Angels vs. Will Allday & Jason Hotch & Chandler Hopkins & Dean Alexander
15. Jack Evans vs. Mike Sydal
16. Red Velvet vs. Ashley Vox
17. Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo vs. Chaos Project
120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/07/13 - DARK # 97
01. Matt Hardy vs. Jah-C
02. Brian Cage vs. Foxx Vinyer
03. The Acclaimed vs. Derek Pisaturo & Roman Rozell
04. Diamante vs. Harlow O’Hara
05. Ethan Page vs. Ryan Mantell
06. Big Swole vs. Sahara Seven
07. Dante Martin vs. RSP
08. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Papadon & Sean Maluta
09. Ryan Nemeth vs. Marcus Kross
10. Penelope Ford vs. Robyn Renegade
11. Frankie Kazarian vs. Austin Green
12. Lee Johnson & Brock Anderson vs. Mark Davidson & Aaron Frye
13. Julia Hart vs. Madi Wrenkowski
14. The Blade vs. Jake Tucker
15. Private Party vs. Joeasa & Deonn Rusman
16. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Travis Titan
17. Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) vs. Cezar Bononi & JD Drake
18. Angelico vs. Wheeler Yuta
120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/07/20 - DARK # 98
01. The Blade vs. Ryan Mantell
02. Thunder Rosa vs. KiLynn King
03. Private Party & The Acclaimed vs. Varsity Blondes & Alan „5“ Angels & Preston „10“ Vance
04. Abadon vs. Promise Braxton
05. The Bunny vs. Big Swole
06. Wardlow vs. Chad Lennox
07. Dustin Rhodes vs. Aaron Solow
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/07/27 - DARK # 99
01. Red Velvet vs. Alejandra Lion
02. Abadon vs. Killa Kate
03. Diamante vs. Big Swole
04. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Zach Mason & Warren Johnson
05. Dante Martin & The Varsity Blonds vs. The Acclaimed & Nick Nemeth
45 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/03 - DARK # 100
01. Wheeler Yuta & Orange Cassidy & Chuck Taylor vs. Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth & JD Drake
02. PAC vs. Jack Evans
03. Tay Conti vs. Kenzie Page
04. Shawn Spears & Wardlow vs. Fuego del Sol & Shawn Dean
05. Hikaru Shida vs. Madi Maxx
06. Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix vs. Chaos Project
07. The Acclaimed & Matt Hardy & The Blade vs. Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal & The Varsity Blonds
08. Leyla Hirsch vs. Diamante
09. Jox Moxley vs. Brick Aldridge
10. Penelope Ford vs. Reka Tehaka
11. Eddie Kingston vs. Dante Martin
90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/06 - DARK # 101
01. Jurassic Express vs. D3 & Ryzin
02. Kris Statlander vs. Leila Grey
03. Lucha Bros vs. Sage Scott & Jake St. Patrick
04. Julia Hart vs. Angelica Risk
05. Ethan Page vs. Baron Black
06. Gunn Club vs. Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto
07. Frankie Kazarian vs. Peter Avalon
08. Dante Martin & Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal vs. Darian Bengston & Vary Morales & Aaron Fyre
09. Lance Archer vs. Tre Lamar
10. Abadon vs. Kelsey Heather
11. Orange Cassidy vs. Jora Johl
90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/10 - DARK # 102
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Zeda Zhang
02. Red Velvet vs. Skyler Moore
03. 2.0 vs. Liam Gray & Adrian Alanis
04. Bear Country vs. Chaos Project
05. Daby Allin vs. Invictus Khash
06. QT Marshall vs. Alan „5“ Angels
07. Hikuleo vs. Thad Brown
08. Nyla Rose vs. Valentina Rossi
09. Daniel Garcia vs. Fuego del Sol
10. Penelope Ford vs. Sahara Seven
11. Shawn Spears & Wardlow vs. Seth Gargis & Ripper Zbyszko
12. The Hybrid 2 vs. Jay Freddie & Marcus Kross
13. Lucha Bros vs. The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & JD Drake)
14. Tay Conti vs. Robyn Renegade
15. Private Party vs. Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta
16. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson & Colt Cabana vs. David Ramos & Jake Manning & Joey Sweets
17. Alex Reynolds & Preston „10“ Vance & John Silver vs. Dean Alexander & Arjun Singh & T.I.M.
120 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/17 - DARK # 103
01. 2.0 vs. Sam Adams & Syler Andrews
02. Tay Conti vs. Rebecca Scott
03. Lee Johnson & Brock Anderson vs. Joey Keys & Spencer Slade
04. Matt Hardy vs. Wheeler Yuta
05. Penelope Ford vs. Masha Slamovich
06. Kris Statlander vs. Kiera Hogan
07. Death Triangle vs. Chaos Project & Cole Karter
08. Nyla Rose vs. Tina San Antonio
09. John Silver & Alex Reynolds & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Andrew Palace & Bill Collier & RSP
10. Frankie Kazarian vs. Brandon Cutler
11. The Varsity Blonds & Jurassic Express vs. The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & JD Drake & Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth)
12. Dante Martin vs. Lee Moriarty
90 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/24 - DARK # 104
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Heather Reckless
02. The Varsity Blonds vs. Ron Jones & Brayden Lee
03. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Captain Shawn Dean
04. Dante Martin vs. Alan „5“ Angels
05. The Lucha Bros vs. Aaron Solow & Nick Comoroto
06.John Silver & 10 vs. Kal Herro & Isaiah Moore
07. Orange Cassidy & Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta vs. TH2 & Matt Hardy
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/08/31 - DARK # 105
01. Kris Statlander vs. Selene Grey
02. Joey Janela vs. Robert Anthony
03. Emi Sakura vs. Laynie Luck
04. Men Of The Year (Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky) vs. GPA & Mat Fitchett
05. Frankie Kazarian vs. Serpentico
06. Leyla Hirsch vs. Blair Onyx
07. 2point0 vs. Travis Titan & Jason Hotch
08. The Bunny vs. Sierra
09. Tay Conti vs. Heather Reckless
10. QT Marshall vs. Evil Uno
11. PAC vs. Matt Sydal
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/04 - DARK # 106
01. 2point0 vs. Rosario Grillo & Hunter Knott
02. Wheeler Yuta vs. Baron Black
03. Julia Hart vs. Heather Reckless
04. Hikaru Shida vs. Missa Kate
05. Red Velvet vs. Skye Blue
06. Wardlow & Shawn Spears vs. Brandon Gore & JDX
07. John Silver & Preston „10“ Vance vs. Zachariah & Ren Jones
08. Penelope Ford vs. Queen Aminata
09. Frankie Kazarian vs. Dean Alexander
10. Jade Cargill vs. Jurassic Express
11. Jurassic Express vs. Chaos Project
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/07 - DARK # 107
01. Lance Archer vs. Jason Hotch
02. The Bunny vs. Laynie Luck
03. Evil Uno vs. Alan „5“ Angels
04. The Acclaimed vs. Robert Anthony & Shawn Dean
05. Joey Janela vs. Lee Moriarty
06. Stu Grayson & Colt Cabana vs. Travis Titan & RSP
07. Three Strikes Match: Big Swole vs. Diamante
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/14 - DARK # 108
01. The Butcher & The Blade vs. Hunter Knott & Rosario Grillo
02. Anna Jay vs. Ashley D’Amboise
03. 2point0 vs. Erik & Andrew Lockhart
04. Jade Cargill vs. Angelica Risk
05. Fuego del Sol vs. Mysterious Movado
06. Shawn Spears vs. Khash
07. Orange Cassidy & Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta vs. Jora Johl & TH2
08. Leyla Hirsch vs. KiLynn King
60 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/21 - DARK # 109
01. Wardlow vs. JDX
02. Big Swole vs. Allie Katch
03. Santana & Ortiz vs. Chaos Project
04. Joey Janela vs. Dillon McQueen
05. Tay Conti vs. Marina Tucker
06. Lee Johnson & Brock Anderson vs. Luke Curtis & Cameron Stewart
07. FTR vs. Stallion Rogers & Anthony Greene
08. The Bunny vs. Xtina Kay
09. Lance Archer vs. Marcus Kross
10. John Silver & Alex Reynolds vs. Ryan Nemeth & Peter Avalon
11. Daniel Garcia vs. Alan „5“ Angels
12. QT Marshall & Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto vs. Darian Bengston & Cole Karter & Sean Maluta
13. Colt Cabana vs. JD Drake
14. Eddie Kingston vs. Bear Bronson
105 minutes - Source: Webstream

AEW - 2021/09/28 - DARK # 110
01. Thunder Rosa vs. Nikita Knight
02. Private Party vs. Carlie Bravo & JDX
03. Kiera Hogan vs. Leila Grey
04. Preston „10“ Vance vs. Brandon Gore
05. Cezar Bononi & Adrian Jaouda vs. Jake St. Patrick & Ryzin
06. Lance Archer vs. Arjun Singh
07. Ricky Starks vs. Darius Lockhart
08. Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Adrian Alanis & Liam Grey
09. Julia Hart vs. Reka Tehaka
10. Bear Country vs. Jameson Ryan & Buck Aldrige
11. Matt Sydal & Dante Martin vs. QT Marshall & Aaron Solo
75 minutes - Source: Webstream

aew_dark.txt · Last modified: 2021/10/03 19:00 (external edit)