User Tools

Site Tools


aew_rampage

AEW - Rampage

AEW - 2021/08/13 - RAMPAGE # 1
01. Impact World Heavyweight Title: Kenny Omega vs. Christian Cage
02. TNT Title: Miro vs. Fuego del Sol
03. AEW World Women’s Title: Dr. Britt Baker, D.M.D. vs. Red Velvet
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/08/20 - RAMPAGE # 2
01. CM Punk debut
02. Tag Team Eliminator Tournament - Semi-Final: Jurassic Express vs. Private Party
03. Jade Cargill vs. Kiera Hogan
04. Jon Moxley vs. Daniel Garcia
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/08/27 - RAMPAGE # 3
01. Tag Team Eliminator Tournament - Final: Lucha Bros vs. Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
02. The Bunny vs. Tay Conti
03. Christian Cage & Frankie Kazarian vs. Kenny Omega & Brandon Cutler
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/09/03 - RAMPAGE # 4
01. Malakai Black vs. Lee Johnson
02. Handicap Match: Kris Statlander vs. Jamie Hayter & Rebel
03. Darby Allin vs. Daniel Garcia
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/09/10 - RAMPAGE # 5
01. Andrade El Idolo vs. PAC
02. Ruby Soho & Kris Statlader & Riho vs. Dr. Britt Baker & Jaymie Hayter & Rebel
03. Brian Pillman jr. vs. Max Caster
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/09/17 - RAMPAGE # 6
01. AEW Tag Team Titles: Lucha Bros vs. The Butcher & The Blade
02. Anna Jay vs. The Bunny
03. TNT Title: Miro vs. Fuego del Sol
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/09/24 - RAMPAGE # 7 - GRAND SLAM
01. CM Punk vs. Powerhouse Hobbs
02. Adam Cole & Young Bucks vs. Christian Cage & Jurassic Express
03. Ethan Page & Scorpio Sky vs. Chris Jericho & Jake Hager
04. Lucha Brothers & Santana & Ortiz vs. Private Party & The Butcher & The Blade
05. Penelope Ford vs. Anna Jay
06. Lights Out Match: Jon Moxley & Eddie Kingston vs. Minoru Suzuki & Lance Archer
105 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/10/01 - RAMPAGE # 8
01. Bryan Danielson vs. Nick Jackson
02. Jade Cargill vs. Nyla Rose vs. Thunder Rosa
03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Orange Cassidy vs. Jack Evans
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/10/08 - RAMPAGE # 9
01. CM Punk vs. Daniel Garcia
02. The Lucha Bros vs. The Acclaimed
03. Jade Cargill vs. Skye Blue
04. Philly Street Fight: Ricky Starks vs. Brian Cage
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/10/15 - RAMPAGE # 10
The Buy In - Pre Show 01. Tay Conti vs. Santana Garrett
02. Bobby Fish vs. Lee Moriarty
03. Bryan Danielson vs. Minoru Suzuki
TV Show
04. CM Punk vs. Matt Sydal
05. Ruby Soho vs. The Bunny
06. Junior Dos Santos & Scorpio Sky & Ethan Page vs. Chris Jericho & Jake Hager & Sammy Guevara
105 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/10/22 - RAMPAGE # 11
01. World Title Eliminator Tournament - Quarterfinal: Orange Cassidy vs. Powerhouse Hobbs
02. Dr. Britt Baker vs. Anna Jay
03. PAC vs. Andrade El Idolo
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/10/29 - RAMPAGE # 12
01. World Title Eliminator Tournament - Semi-Final: Bryan Danielson vs. Eddie Kingston
02. Dante Martin vs. Matt Sydal
03. Trick Or Threat Match - No DQ: Dr. Britt Baker vs. Abadon
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/11/05 - RAMPAGE # 13
01. Bryan Danielson vs. Anthony Bowens
02. Red Velvet vs. The Bunny
03. Adam Cole vs. John Silver
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/11/12 - RAMPAGE # 14
01. Jungle Boy vs. Bobby Fish
02. Jade Cargill vs. Santana Garrett
03. Dante Martin vs. Ariya Daivari
04. Lumberjack Match: Matt Hardy vs. Orange Cassidy
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/11/19 - RAMPAGE # 15
01. Darby Allin vs. Billy Gunn
02. TBS Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Jade Cargill vs. Red Velvet
03. Jurassic Express vs. Adam Cole & Bobby Fish
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/11/26 - RAMPAGE # 16
01. Adam Cole & Bobby Fish vs. Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta
02. Black Friday Deal Match: Riho vs. Dr. Britt Baker
03. Eddie Kingston vs. Daniel Garcia
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/12/03 - RAMPAGE # 17
01. TNT Title: Sammy Guevara vs. Tony Nese
02. Jade Cargill vs. Janai Kai
03. FTR vs. Penta El Zero Miedo & PAC
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/12/10 - RAMPAGE # 18
01. AEW Tag Team Titles: Lucha Brothers vs. FTR
02. Nyla Rose & The Bunny & Penelope Ford vs. Ruby Soho & Anna Jay & Tay Conti
03. Hook vs. Fuego del Sol
04. Adam Cole vs. Wheeler Yuta
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/12/17 - RAMPAGE # 19
01. Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy & Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta vs. Adam Cole & Bobby Fish & Young Bucks
02. Tay Conti vs. Penelope Ford
03. 2pointO & The Acclaimed & Daniel Garcia vs. Eddie Kingston & Santana & Ortiz & Lucha Brothers
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/12/25 - RAMPAGE # 20 - HOLIDAY BASH
01. Jungle Boy vs. Isiah Kassidy
02. Hook vs. Bear Bronson
03. Kris Statlander vs. Leyla Hirsch
04. TNT Title: Sammy Guevara vs. Cody Rhodes
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2021/12/31 - RAMPAGE # 21 - NEW YEAR’S SMASH
01. Darby Allin vs. Anthony Bowens
02. Street Fight: Anna Jay & Tay Conti vs. Penelope Ford & The Bunny
03. TNT Title: Cody Rhodes vs. Ethan Page
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/01/07 - RAMPAGE # 22
01. Adam Cole vs. Jake Atlas
02. Hook vs. Aaron Solow
03. Ruby Soho & Riho vs. Dr. Britt Baker & Jamie Hayter
04. Eddie Kingston & Santana & Ortiz vs. Daniel Garcia & 2point0
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/01/14 - RAMPAGE # 23
01. Adam Cole vs. Trent Beretta
02. Shawn Spears vs. Andrew Everett
03. Nyla Rose & Penelope Ford & The Bunny vs. Kris Statlander & Leyla Hirsch & Red Velvet
04. AEW World Tag Team Titles: Jurassic Express vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/01/21 - RAMPAGE # 24
01. Jon Moxley vs. Ethan Page
02. Trent Beretta vs. Nick Jackson
03. HOOK vs. Serpentico
04. TBS Title: Jade Cargill vs. Anna Jay
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/01/28 - RAMPAGE # 25 - BEACH BREAK: CHAMPIONSHIP EDITION“
01. Jon Moxley vs. Anthony Bowens
02. FTR vs. Lee Johnson & Brock Anderson
03. TBS Title: Jade Cargill vs. Julia Hart
04. AEW World Tag Team Titles: Jurassic Express vs. Private Party
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/02/04 - RAMPAGE # 26
01. Adam Cole vs. Evil Uno
02. TNT Title: Sammy Guevara vs. Isiah Kassidy
03. Thunder Rosa vs. Mercedes Martinez
04. FTW Title: Ricky Starks vs. Jay Lethal
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/02/11 - RAMPAGE # 27
01. Young Bucks vs. Roppongi Vice
02. Dr. Britt Baker DMD vs. Robyn Renegade
03. Hook vs. Blake Li
04. AEW World Tag Team Titles: Jurassic Express vs. The Gunn Club
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/02/18 - RAMPAGE # 28 - „SLAM DUNK“
01. Adam Cole vs. Preston „10“ Vance
02. Face Of The Revolution Qualifying Match: Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Dante Martin
03. Serena Deeb vs. Angelica Risk
04. Jay White vs. Trent Beretta
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/02/25 - RAMPAGE # 29
01. TNT Title: Sammy Guevara vs. Andrade El Idolo
02. Wardlow vs. Nick Comoroto
03. Serena Deeb vs. Kayla Sparks
04. Face Of The Revolution Qualifying Match: Orange Cassidy vs. Anthony Bowens
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/03/04 - RAMPAGE # 30
01. TNT Title: Sammy Guevara vs. Andrade El Idolo vs. Darby Allin
02. Keith Lee vs. JD Drake
03. Serena Deeb vs. Leila Grey
04. Face Of The Revolution Qualifying Match: Christian Cage vs. Ethan Page
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/03/11 - RAMPAGE # 31
01. Darby Allin vs. Marq Quen
02. Jamie Hayter vs. Mercedes Martinez
03. Keith Lee vs. QT Marshall
04. Swerve Strickland vs. Tony Nese
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/03/18 - RAMPAGE # 32
01. Darby Allin vs. The Butcher
02. Red Velvet vs. Leyla Hirsch
03. House Of Black vs. Bear Country & Fuego del Sol
04. Keith Lee vs. Max Caster
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/03/25 - RAMPAGE # 33
01. Dustin Rhodes vs. Lance Archer
02. reDRagon vs. Alan Angels & 10
03. Nyla Rose vs. Madi Wrenkowski
04. FTW Title: Ricky Starks vs. Swerve Strickland
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/04/01 - RAMPAGE # 34
01. Young Bucks vs. Top Flight
02. Fuego Del Sol & Evil Uno & Stu Grayson vs. Brody King & Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black
03. Women’s Owen Hart Foundation Tournament - Qualifying Match: Jamie Hayter vs. Skye Blue
04. Powerhouse Hobbs vs. Keith Lee
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/04/08 - RAMPAGE # 35
01. Bryan Danielson vs. Trent Beretta
02. Swerve Strickland vs. QT Marshall
03. Women’s Owen Hart Foundation Tournament - Qualifying Match: Red Velvet vs. Willow Nightingale
04. Jon Moxley vs. Wheeler Yuta
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/04/15 - RAMPAGE # 36
01. Jon Moxley & Bryan Danielson & Wheeler Yuta vs. Gunn Club
02. The Butcher vs. Baron Brown
03. Women’s Owen Hart Foundation Tournament - Qualifying Match: Ruby Soho vs. Robyn Renegade
04. AEW World Title - Texas Death Match: Hangman Page vs. Adam Cole
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/04/22 - RAMPAGE # 37
01. Owen Hart Foundation Tournament - Qualifying Match: Tomohiro Ishii vs. Adam Cole
02. Lance Archer vs. Serpentico
03. Eddie Kingston vs. Daniel Garcia
04. TBS Title: Jade Cargill vs. Marina Shafir
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/04/29 - RAMPAGE # 38
01. Owen Hart Foundation Tournament - Qualifying Match: Darby Allin vs. Swerve Strickland
02. Jade Cargill & Red Velvet & Kiera Hogan vs. Sky Blue & Willow Nightingale & Trish Adora
03. Keith Lee vs. Colton Gunn
04. ROH World Title: Samoa Joe vs. Trent Beretta
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/05/06 - RAMPAGE # 39
01. Toni Storm & Ruby Soho vs. Dr. Britt Baker & Jamie Hayter
02. Hook vs. JD Drake
03. Riho vs. Yuka Sakazaki
04. Jay Lethal vs. Konosuke Takeshita
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/05/13 - RAMPAGE # 40
01. Death Triangle vs. The Butcher & The Blade & Marq Quen
02. Shawn Spears vs. Bear Boulder
03. Women’s Owen Hart Foundation Tournament - Quarterfinal: Ruby Soho vs. Riho
04. TNT Title: Scorpio Sky vs. Frankie Kazarian
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/05/20 - RAMPAGE # 41
01. The House Of Black vs. Evil Uno & 10 & Fuego del Sol
02. Shawn Spears vs. Big Damo
03. Women’s Owen Hart Foundation Tournament - Quarterfinal: Kris Statlander vs. Red Velvet
04. Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley vs. Matt Sydal & Dante Martin
60 minutes - Source: TV

AEW - 2022/05/27 - RAMPAGE # 42
01. Bryan Danielson vs. Matt Sydal
02. The Young Buckz vs. Taylor Rust & Jon Cruz
03. Dante Martin vs. Max Caster
04. Women’s Owen Hart Foundation Tournament - Semi-Final: Ruby Soho vs. Kris Statlander
60 minutes - Source: TV

aew_rampage.txt · Last modified: 2022/05/30 07:24 by 127.0.0.1