User Tools

Site Tools


aiw

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

aiw [2020/03/01 11:53]
aiw [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== AIW ======
 +**AIW – “THE BEST OF BLOOD” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +This compilation of the bloodiest matches in AIW history is hosted by Mad Man Pondo.\\
 +01. Rude Boy vs. The Thrillbilly (Rude Boy Strikes)\\
 +02. Fans Bring The Weapons: New Jack vs. Christian Faith (Die Hard)\\
 +03. Necro Butcher vs. Drake Younger vs. John Thorne (Hell On Earth 3)\\
 +04. Mad Man Pondo vs. John Thorne (Gauntlet For The Gold 3)\\
 +05. Revelation 13 (Thorne & Justice & Younger) vs. Oh Snap Inc. (Faith In Nothing & Mad Man Pondo) (Absolution 3)\\
 +06. Beer Bottle On A Pole Match: Jimmy Demarco vs. Facade (Nightmare Before X-Mas 2)\\
 +07. Fans Bring The Weapons: Drake Younger vs. Jimmy Demarco (Absolution 4)\\
 +08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Alpha Beta Duke (Nightmare Before X-Mas 3)\\
 +09. Johnny Gargano vs. Chest Flexor (Girls Night Out 4)\\
 +10. Masada vs. Mad Man Pondo (Hell On Earth 7)\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2005/07/31 - Seven Hills, OH - "​IT'​S ON AGAIN"​\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Ron Caribbean vs. Justin Bradley vs. Skylar Sinclair\\
 +02. JT Lightning vs. Ian Roth\\
 +03. Loser Leaves AIW Match: John Thorne vs. Nick Tatum\\
 +04. AIW Absolute Title: The Thrillbilly vs. Vincent Nothing\\
 +05. Three Way Scamble Match: The Unknown vs. Jason Thunder vs. Virus\\
 +06. Raymond Rowe vs. Michael Hutter\\
 +07. The Vinos (Frankie Vino & Romeo Vino) vs. The Biz (Agent P. Money & Jay Cash)\\
 +08. Matt Cross vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2005/08/21 – Cleveland, OH – “RUDY BOY STRIKES”**\\
 +01. The Savage vs. Thomas Von Erich\\
 +02. JT Lightning & Ryan Reisz vs. Adam Cage & Chris Cronus\\
 +03. Extreme Violence vs. Christian Faith & Starless\\
 +04. John Thorne vs. Skylar Sinclair\\
 +05. Lou Marconi vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +06. Raymond Rowe vs. “M-Dogg20″ Matt Cross\\
 +07. The Vinos vs. Q+A\\
 +08. Vincent Nothing vs. Michael Hutter\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: The Thrillbilly vs. Rude Boy\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2005/11/13 – Cleveland, OH – “HELL ON EARTH”**\\
 +01. Eastside Eddie vs. Johnny Beef\\
 +02. Starless vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Kano vs. Jason Thunder\\
 +03. JT Lightning vs. Christian Faith\\
 +04. The Savage vs. Thomas Von Erich& The Masked Fish\\
 +05. The Cut Throat Crew vs. Q+A\\
 +06. Vincent Nothing vs. Chris Cronus\\
 +07. Jay Violence vs. “M-Dogg20″ Matt Cross\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: The Thrillbilly vs. Lou Marconi\\
 +09. The Path of Resistance (Josh Prohibition & Raymond Rowe) vs. The Vinos\\
 +10. Casket Match: Michael Hutter vs. John Thorne\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2005/12/11 – Cleveland, OH – “GAUNTLET FOR THE GOLD”**\\
 +01. Jason Thunder vs. Dios Salvador cs. Kano\\
 +02. Super Oprah & The Masked Fish vs. The Savage\\
 +03. Eastside Eddie vs. Johnny Beef\\
 +04. AIW Tag Title Tournament – Semi-Final: The Cut Throat Crew VS. The Vinos\\
 +05. Jay Violence vs. Starless\\
 +06. AIW Tag Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Q+A vs. The Path Of Resistance\\
 +07. Revelation 13 (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing & John Thorne) vs. The Sweet Dude Club (Chris Cronus & Michael Hutter & Marion Fontaine)\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: JT Lightning vs. Lou Marconi\\
 +09. 30 Man Gauntlet For The Gold\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/02/26 – Cleveland, OH – “A NIGHT OF MYSTERY”**\\
 +01. Kano vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +02. JT Lightning vs. The Duke\\
 +03. Dios Salvador vs. Jason Thunder vs. Starless vs. Shawn Blaze\\
 +04. The Savage & Malcolm Farrakhan vs. The Masked Fish & Super Oprah\\
 +05. Eastside Eddie vs. Johnny Beef\\
 +06. Jay Violence vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +07. Revelation 13 (Christian Faith & John Thorne) VS. The Sweet Dude Club (Chris Cronus & Marion Fontaine)\\
 +08. Romeo Vino vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +09. Michael Hutter vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +10. AIW Tag Titles: Q+A vs. The Cut Throat Crew\\
 +11. AIW Absolute Title: Vincent Nothing vs. Lou Marconi\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/03/26 – Cleveland, OH – “THIS IS NOW”**\\
 +01. Eastside Eddie vs. Johnny Beef\\
 +02. JT Lightning vs. Super Oprah\\
 +03. The Savage & Malcolm Farrakhan vs. The Masked Fish & Thom Caribbean\\
 +04. The Savage vs. Larry Sweeney\\
 +05. Raymond Rowe vs. Lou Marconi\\
 +06. The Cut Throat Crew vs. Kano & Jason Thunder\\
 +07. AIW Tryout: Murder After Midnight vs. The Mexiricans vs. Rebis\\
 +08. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. Patrick Hayes vs. Dios Salvador vs. Shawn Blaze vs. Shiima Xion vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +09. Jay Violence vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +10. AIW Tag Titles: Q & A vs. The Vinos\\
 +11. Cleveland Street Fight: Revelation 13 vs. The Sweet Dude Club\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/04/30 – Cleveland, OH – “SET IT OFF”**\\
 +01. Tyrone Evans vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +02. The Savage vs. The Masked Fish\\
 +03. AIW Tag Titles: Q&A vs. Alpha Beta Duke vs. Virgin Slayers vs. Cut Throat Crew\\
 +04. Matt “MDogg20″ Cross vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +05. AIW Intense Title: Dios Salvador vs. Super Hentai vs. Starless\\
 +06. Tables Match: The Sweet Dude Club vs. Revelation 13\\
 +07. Low-Ki vs. Kano\\
 +08. Eastside Eddie vs. Johnny Beef\\
 +09. Romeo Vino vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Vincent Nothing vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/05/28 – Cleveland, OH – “ABSOLUTION”**\\
 +01. Eastside Eddie vs. Johnny Beef\\
 +02. JT Lightning vs. Eastside Eddie & Johnny Beef\\
 +03. Van Hughes vs. Brandon X\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Dios Salvador vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Starless\\
 +05. The Masked Fish & Tyrone Evans vs. The Savage & Malcolm Farrakhan\\
 +06. Matt “MDogg20″ Cross vs. Jay Violence\\
 +07. The Vinos vs. The Path Of Resistance\\
 +08. Revelation 13 vs. Marion Fontaine & The Thrillbilly & New Jack\\
 +09. AIW Tag Titles – Buried Treasure Match: The CutThroat Crew vs. Alpha Beta Duke vs. The Virgin Slayers (Shiima Xion & Shawn Blaze)\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Michael Hutter vs. Vincent Nothing\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/07/16 – Cleveland, OH – “DIE HARD”**\\
 +01. Sensei Mike Krease vs. Rebis\\
 +02. Brandon X vs. Van Hughes\\
 +03. Tyrone Evans vs. The Savage\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Jay Violence vs. Shawn Blaze vs. Eastside Eddie vs. Starless vs. Jason Gory vs. Dios Salvador\\
 +05. Vincent Nothing vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +06. The Thrillbilly vs. John Thorne\\
 +07. Raymond Rowe vs. Kano\\
 +08. AIW Tag Titles: The CutThroat Crew vs. The Vinos vs. Alpha Beta Duke\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Michael Hutter vs. Matt “MDogg20″ Cross\\
 +10. Fans Bring The Weapons: New Jack vs. Christian Faith\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/08/19 – Cleveland, OH – “UPRISE”**\\
 +01. Patrick Hayes vs. Kano vs. Shawn Blaze\\
 +02. Rebis & The Potato vs. Eastside Eddie & Johnny Beef\\
 +03. Mike Krease vs. Brandon X\\
 +04. The Sweet Dude Club vs. Revelation 13\\
 +05. Tyrone Evans vs. The Thrillbilly\\
 +06. AIW Tag Titles: The Cut Throat Crew VS. Alpha Beta Duke\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Jay Violence vs. Dios Salvador\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Michael Hutter vs. JRocc\\
 +09. Low-Ki vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/10/07 – Cleveland, OH – “HELL ON EARTH 2″**\\
 +01. Flip Kendrick vs. Brian Lyndon\\
 +02. Chris Cronus vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +03. Sterling James Keenan vs. JRocc\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. Lamont Williams vs. Patrick Hayes vs. Dios Salvador vs. Kano vs. Jason Gory\\
 +05. Last Man Standing Match: Tyrone Evans vs. The Thrillbilly\\
 +06. AIW Tag Titles – Buried Treasure Match: The CutThroat Crew vs. Alpha Beta Duke vs. Revelation 13 vs. The Virgin Slayers\\
 +07. Low-Ki vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title – Casket Match: Michael Hutter vs.Vincent Nothing\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/10/13 – Austintown, OH – “FRIDAY THE 13th”**\\
 +01. Marion Fontaine vs. Kano\\
 +02. Alpha Beta Duke vs. Revelation 13\\
 +03. Tyrone Evans vs. Chris Cronus\\
 +04. Dios Salvador vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +05. AIW Tag Titles: The Virgin Slayers vs. The CutThroat Crew\\
 +06. AIW Absolut Title – Casket Match: Michael Hutter vs. Vincent Nothing\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. Patrick Hayes\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/11/12 – Cleveland, OH – “MARCH FOR THE GOLD”**\\
 +01. Lamont Williams vs. Jay Phoenix\\
 +02. Van Hughes vs. Jimmy Kosar\\
 +03. JRocc vs. Super Oprah\\
 +04. Patrick Hayes vs. Kano vs. Eastside Eddie\\
 +05. Tyrone Evans vs. Rebis vs. The Potato vs. K-Fed\\
 +06. Tyrone Evans vs. Chris Cronus\\
 +07. The CutThroat Crew vs. Revelation 13\\
 +08. Sterling James Keenan vs. John McChesney\\
 +09. AIW Tag Titles: The Virgin Slayers (Shiima Xion & Shawn Blaze) vs. Alpha Beta Duke\\
 +10. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +11. Dios Salvador vs. Raymond Rowe vs. Vincent Nothing vs. Michael Hutter\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2006/12/17 – Cleveland, OH – “GAUNTLET FOR THE GOLD 2″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kano vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Brian Lyndon vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Jason Gory vs. Lamont Williams\\
 +02. Alpha Beta Duke vs. Kobra Kai\\
 +03. Vincent Nothing vs. Chris Cronus\\
 +04. Tyrone Evans vs. Jimmy Kosar\\
 +05. Dios Salvador vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. Tyler Black vs. John McChesney\\
 +07. AIW Tag Titles – Walk The Plank: Revelation 13 vs. The CutThroat Crew vs. The Virgin Slayers\\
 +08. Sterling James Keenan vs. Steve Corino\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title – 30 Man Gauntlet For The Gold\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2007/01/25 – Mentor, OH – “FIRESTORM” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kano vs. Lamont “Action” Williams\\
 +02. Tyler Black vs. Nobutaka Moribe\\
 +03. Chris Cronus vs. Jesse Burke\\
 +04. AIW Tag Titles: John Thorne vs. Rebis & The Potato\\
 +05. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. JRocc\\
 +06. The CutThroat Crew vs. The Virgin Slayers vs. Alpha Beta Duke\\
 +07. Patrick Hayes vs. Matt Cross\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Raymond Rowe vs. Vincent Nothing vs. Michael Hutter vs. Sterling James Keenan\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2007/01/26 – Youngstown, OH – “EXTREME IS DEAD” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kano vs. Jimmy Kosar\\
 +02. Alpha Beta Duke vs. The Path Of Resistance\\
 +03. Marion Fontaine vs. Vincent Nothing\\
 +04. Tyler Black vs. Matt Cross\\
 +05. Sterling James Keenan vs. JRocc\\
 +06. Tyrone Evans vs. Michael Hutter\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles – TLC Match: The CutThroat Crew vs. Revelation 13\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Raymond Rowe vs. Patrick Hayes\\
 +09. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. AJ Styles\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2007/03/09 – Mentor, OH – “FORGED IN FLAMES” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Sensei Mike Krease vs. Kano\\
 +02. Formal Wear Match: Malcolm Farrakhan vs. Aaron Bauer\\
 +03. Dios Salvador vs.CJ Sensation vs. Hydra vs. Worker Ant\\
 +04. Patrick Hayes vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +05. Revelation 13 vs. Alpha Beta Duke\\
 +06. Sterling James Keenan vs. Vincent Nothing\\
 +07. AIW Absolute Title: Raymond Rowe vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: The CutThroat Crew vs. The Path Of Resistance\\
 +09. JRocc vs. Jesse Burke\\
 +10. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. John McChesney\\
 +11. Bar Room Brawl: Michael Hutter vs. Chris Cronus\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2007/03/31 – Taylor, MI – “MOTOR CITY DEATHWISH” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. IWR Tag Titles: The Bump-N-Uglies vs. The Clash\\
 +02. Shiima Xion vs. Nobutaka Moribe\\
 +03. Tyrone Evans vs. Kano\\
 +04. John McChesney vs. Patrick Hayes\\
 +05. WPW Championship Cup: Elix Skipper vs. N8 Mattson\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Brian Lyndon vs. Teddy Fine vs. CJ Sensation\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles – TLC Match: The CutThroat Crew vs. Revelation 13 vs. Alpha Beta Duke vs. The Path Of Resistance\\
 +08. Jake “The Snake” Roberts vs. JRocc\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Raymond Rowe vs. Sterling James Keenan vs. Michael Hutter vs. Matt Morgan\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2007/04/20 - Mentor, OH - "​DRIVEN BY SUFFERING"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mike Krease vs. Guile Corey\\
 +02. Aaron Bauer & K-Fed vs. Malcolm Farrakhan & Tyrone Evans\\
 +03. Handicap Match: The Path Of Resistance (Facade & Lamont Williams) vs. Jesse Burke\\
 +04. J-Rocc (w/Vicky) vs. Chandler Biggins\\
 +05. John McChesney vs. Kano\\
 +06. AIW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Cut Throat Crew (Morty Rackem & Rufio Rapier) vs. Alpha Beta Duke (Nick Belushi & The Duke) vs. Revelation 13 (John Thorne & Matthew Justice)\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Starless vs. Teddy Fine\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Raymond Rowe vs. Michael Hutter\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2007/05/20 – Cleveland, OH – “ABSOLUTION 2″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Patrick Hayes vs. Teddy Fine\\
 +02. Sensei Mike Krease vs. The Potato\\
 +03. Ricky Morton vs. Sensei Mike Krease\\
 +04. CJ Sensation & Dios Salvador vs. Team Big League (John McChesney & Larry Sweeney)\\
 +05. JRocc vs. Tracy Smothers\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title: Tyler Black vs. Starless vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +07. Walk Thru Hell: The Thrillbilly vs. Tyrone Evans\\
 +08. Michael Hutter vs.Chris Cronus\\
 +09. AIW Tag Team Titles – Tables, Ladders & Planks Match: Alpha Beta Duke vs. The CutThroat Crew vs. Revelation 13\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Raymond Rowe vs. Romeo Vino\\
 +11. AIW Absolute Title: Raymond Rowe vs. Steve Corino\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2007/09/22 - Athens, OH - "​CAMPUS INVASION 1"\\
 +**01. Tyrone Evans vs. Matt Riot\\
 +02. Sami Callihan vs. Dios Salvador\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Nick Belushi vs. John Thorne vs. Matt Wadsworth\\
 +04. Sami Callihan vs. Super Oprah\\
 +05. Strong Style Challenge Match: Tyrone Evans vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +06. The Honky Tonk Man vs. The Savage\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2007/09/30 – Cleveland, OH – “TOMORROW NEVER DIES” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shane Hollister vs. TJ Dynamite vs. Omega Aaron Draven vs. Jesse Burke\\
 +02. AIW Tag Team Titles: Alpha Beta Duke vs. Revelation 13\\
 +03. Starless vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +04. The Switchblade Saints (Matt Riot & Sami Callihan) vs. The Cut Throat Crew\\
 +05. The Thrillbilly vs. Chris Cronus\\
 +06. Strong Style Match: Tyrone Evans vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +07. Dios Salvador vs. Sterling James Keenan\\
 +08. AIW Intense Title: Tyler Black vs. Chris Hero\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Steve Corino vs. The Duke\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2007/10/28 – Cleveland, OH – “HELL ON EARTH 3″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Rebis vs. K-Fed\\
 +02. Chris Cronus vs. Equinox\\
 +03. Matthew Justice vs. Hallowicked\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Tyler Black vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +05. Josh Prohibition vs. Sensei Mike Krease\\
 +06. AIW Tag Titles: Alpha Beta Duke vs. The Colony vs. The Young Studs\\
 +07. Tyrone Evans vs. Jigsaw\\
 +08. 2/3 Falls Match: Dios Salvador vs. Sterling James Keenan\\
 +09. Fans Bring The Weapons: Necro Butcher vs. Drake Younger vs. John Thorne\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2007/12/16 – Cleveland, OH – “NIGHTMARE BEFORE X-MAS” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Young Studs vs. The Homeless Handicap Connection\\
 +02. “K-Fed” vs. Luis Diamante\\
 +03. The Switchblade Saints vs. Team Sexy\\
 +04. AIW Tag Team Titles: Alpha Beta Duke vs. The Switchblade Saints\\
 +05. Tyrone Evans vs. Kano\\
 +06. “MDogg20″ Matt Cross vs. Dios Salvador vs. Jon Kronika\\
 +07. Johnny Gargano vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +08. AIW Intense Division Title: Tyler Black vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +09. Black X-Mas Death Match: The Thrillbilly vs. John Thorne\\
 +2 Discs – 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2008/02/24 – Brookpark, OH – “GAUNTLET FOR THE GOLD 3″**\\
 +01. Winner gets # 30 in the Gauntlet: Dios Salvador vs. SJK\\
 +02. Chris Cronus vs. Mike Tolar\\
 +03. The Young Studs vs. The Homeless Handicap Connection\\
 +04. Nick Belushi vs. Matt Riot\\
 +05. Johnny Gargano vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +06. Matthew Justice vs. “MDogg20″ Matt Cross\\
 +07. John Thorne vs. Mad Man Pondo\\
 +08. Absolute Title – 30 Person Gauntlet For The Gold\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2008/03/21 – Cleveland, OH – “DESTROY EVERYTHING”**\\
 +01. Shane Hollister vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +02. Intense Title: Tyler Black vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +03. The Aftermath vs. “Simply Sexy” Shawn Blaze vs. Zac Vincent\\
 +04. The Young Studs vs. The Homeless Handicap Connection vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate\\
 +05. Hailey Hatred vs. Team Sexy (Potato & Rebis)\\
 +06. Vincent Nothing & The Thrillbilly vs. Revelation 13 (Thorne & Justice)\\
 +07. Chris Cronus & Marion Fontaine vs. Mike Tolar & Ricky Landell\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: Alpha Beta Duke vs. The Switch Blade Saints\\
 +09. Dios Salvador & Matt “MDogg20″ Cross vs. Sterling James Keenan & Josh Prohibition\\
 +10. Absolute Title: Sterling James Keenan vs. Al Snow\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2008/05/25 – Cleveland, OH – “ABSOLUTION 3″**\\
 +01. Steel Cage War Games: Alpha Beta Duke (Duke/​Belushi/​Carlton Kaz) vs. Switchblade Saints (Matt Riot/Jason Bane/Sami Callihan)\\
 +02. Shane Hollister vs. Zac Vincent vs. Facade vs. Benny Boone\\
 +03. TLC For Tag Title Shot: Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Homeless Handicap Connection vs. Young Studs\\
 +04. Mickie Knuckles vs. Hailey Hatred\\
 +05. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: Tyler Black vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +06. Marion Fontaine & Cronus vs. Mike Tolar & Rob Conway\\
 +07. Absolute Title: Sterling James Keenan vs. Dios Salvador\\
 +08. Fans Bring The Weapons: Revelation 13 (Matthew Justice & Drake Younger & John Thorne) vs. Faith In Nothing & Mad Man Pondo\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2008/09/21 – Cleveland, OH – “DIE ANOTHER DAY”**\\
 +01. Switchblade Saints vs. Homeless Handicap Connection vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate\\
 +02. Team Sexy vs. Benny Boone\\
 +03. The Thrillbilly vs. Thomas Von Erich\\
 +04. Matthew Justice vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Jimmy DeMarco vs. Facade\\
 +05. Absolute Tag Team Title: The Young Studs vs. Alpha Beta Duke\\
 +06. Intense Title: Shiima Xion vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +07. CZW Heavyweight Title: Vincent Nothing vs. Drake Younger\\
 +08. Tyler Black vs. Mike Tolar\\
 +09. Absolute Title: SJK vs. The Duke\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2008/11/17 – Lakewood, OH – “PRELUDE TO HELL”**\\
 +01. Louis Lyndon vs. Jack Verville\\
 +02. AIW Tag Team Titles: Homeless Handicap Connection vs. The Young Studs\\
 +03. Josh Prohibition vs. Nick Belushi\\
 +04. Marion Fontaine vs. Christian Faith\\
 +05. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Southside St. Clair\\
 +06. No DQ Barroom Brawl: Jimmy DeMarco vs. Facade\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2008/11/28 – Cleveland, OH – “HELL ON EARTH 4: BLACK FRIDAY”**\\
 +01. Benny Boone vs. Mike Baker\\
 +02. Intense Title Tournament Qualifyer: Marion Fontaine vs. Jack Verville\\
 +03. Intense Title Tournament Qualifyer: Jimmy DeMarco vs. Jason Gory\\
 +04. Hailey Hatred vs. Rebis\\
 +05. Intense Title Tournament Qualifyer: Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon vs. The Best Around\\
 +06. Intense Title Tournament Qualifyer: Facade vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +07. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. The Homeless Handicap Connection\\
 +08. Luis Diamante vs. Nick Belushi\\
 +09. Drake Younger vs. Necro Butcher\\
 +10. AIW Tag Team Titles – Casket Match: Faith In Nothing vs. The Young Studs\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2008/12/15 – Lakewood, OH – “NIGHT OF INTENSITY”**\\
 +01. Intense Title Tournament – Round 1: Jimmy DeMarco vs. Flip Kendrick\\
 +02. Intense Title Tournament – Round 1: Marion Fontaine vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +03. Intense Title Tournament – Round 1: Facade vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +04. Intense Title Tournament – Round 1: Josh Prohibition vs. Dubleve\\
 +05. Nick Belushi vs. Jack Verville\\
 +06. Intense Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Jimmy DeMarco vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +07. Intense Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Facade vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +08. Eric Ryan vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +09. Faith In Nothing vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate\\
 +10. Intense Title Tournament – Final: Jimmy DeMarco vs. Facade\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2008/12/19 – Cleveland, OH – “NIGHTMARE BEFORE X-MAS 2: BORN TO BE WIRED”**\\
 +01. Shiima Xion vs. Jason Gory\\
 +02. Homeless Handicap Connection vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate\\
 +03. Nick Belushi & Super Oprah vs. The New Switchblade Saints\\
 +04. Eric Ryan vs. Christian Faith\\
 +05. Josh Prohibition vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +06. Vincent Nothing vs. Drake Younger\\
 +07. Intense Title Ladder Match “Beer Bottle On A Pole”: Jimmy DeMarco vs. Facade\\
 +08. Career vs. Title: Sterling James Keenan vs. The Duke\\
 +09. No Ropes Barbed Wire: John Thorne vs. Hailey Hatred\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2009/01/22 - Lakewood, OH - "​EXTREME IS STILL DEAD"​\\
 +**01. Gauntlet For The Gold - Qualifying Match: Matt Riot vs. Bryan Skyline\\
 +02. Gauntlet For The Gold - Qualifying Match: Dubleve vs. Scami Carnyhan\\
 +03. Alpha Beta Duke (Nick Belushi & Super Oprah) vs. Chest Flexor & Jack Verville\\
 +04. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Young Studs (Eric Ryan & TJ Dynamite) vs. The Homeless Handicap Connection (Gregory Iron & Hobo Joe) vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate (K. Fernandez & Luis Diamante)\\
 +05. Marion Fontaine vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +06. Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing) vs. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Jimmy DeMarco vs. Jason Gory\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2009/04/11 - Cleveland, OH - "GOOD TIMES, GREAT MEMORIES"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Benny Boone vs. Jefferson Saint\\
 +02. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon vs. Bryan Skyline & Dubleve\\
 +03. Marion Fontaine vs. Jack Verville\\
 +04. Psycho Sexual Panic (Facade & Shiima Xion) vs. Jason Gory & Johnny Gargano\\
 +05. Hailey Hatred vs. John Thorne\\
 +06. Jimmy DeMarco vs. Nick Belushi\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles - Handicap Match: Christian Faith vs. The Young Studs (Eric Ryan & TJ Dynamite)\\
 +08. Josh Prohibition vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2009/05/15 - Cleveland, OH - “GIRLS NIGHT OUT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AIW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Sammi Lane vs. Mary Elizabeth\\
 +02. AIW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Hailey Hatred vs. Allison Wonderland\\
 +03. AIW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Jennifer Blake vs. Brittany Force\\
 +04. AIW Women'​s Title Tournament - Round 1: Jessicka Havok vs. Super Oprah\\
 +05. Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing) vs. The New Beverly Brothers (Bobby Beverly & Brady Beverly)\\
 +06. AIW Women'​s Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Sammi Lane vs. Jessicka Havok\\
 +07. AIW Women'​s Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Hailey Hatred vs. Jennifer Blake\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Young Studs (Eric Ryan & TJ Dynamite) vs. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon\\
 +09. AIW Intense Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +10. AIW Women'​s Title Tournament - Final: Hailey Hatred vs. Sammi Lane\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2009/05/21 - Lakewood, OH - "ZERO HOUR"​\\
 +**01. Flip Kendrick vs. Jefferson Saint\\
 +02. Marion Fontaine & The Duke vs. Bobby Beverly & Chest Flexor\\
 +03. Johnny Gargano vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +04. Facade vs. Jason Gory\\
 +05. Christian Faith vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +06. Colt Cabana & Hobo Joe & Southside St. Clair vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate (Joey Diamante & K. Fernandez & Luis Diamante)\\
 +07. Hailey Hatred & Nick Belushi vs. Jimmy DeMarco & John Thorne\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2009/06/12 - Cleveland, OH - "​ABSOLUTION 4" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Tag Team Scramble Match: Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon vs. The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) vs. The Switchblade Conspiracy (Jon Moxley & Sami Callihan) vs. Frightmare & Klondike Kremlin\\
 +02. Jason Gory vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +03. Six Man Tag Team Flag Match: Da Latin Crime Syndicate (Joey Diamante & K. Fernandez & Luis Diamante) vs. The Homeless Handicap Connection (Gregory Iron & Hobo Joe) & Lince Dorado\\
 +04. Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Alpha Beta Duke (Marion Fontaine & Nick Belushi & Super Oprah & The Duke) vs. The Jack Of Love (Bobby Beverly & Chest Flexor & Jack Verville & JT Lightning)\\
 +05. AIW Intense Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Josh Prohibition vs. Facade vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +06. I Quit Dog Collar Match: Hailey Hatred vs. John Thorne\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles - Tables, Ladders & Chairs Match: The Young Studs (Eric Ryan & TJ Dynamite) vs. Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing)\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title - Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Drake Younger vs. Jimmy DeMarco\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2009/08/28 - Cleveland, OH - "HONOR AND VENGEANCE"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Marion Fontaine vs. John Kermon\\
 +02. CZW Tag Team Titles: The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan)\\
 +03. Handicap Match: John Thorne vs. Team Sexy (Rebis & The Potato)\\
 +04. Jack Of Love (Jack Verville & Jefferson Saint) vs. The Homeless Handicap Connection (Gregory Iron & Hobo Joe)\\
 +05. AIW Women'​s Title: Hailey Hatred vs. Allison Wonderland\\
 +06. Alpha Beta Duke (Nick Belushi & The Duke) vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate (K. Fernandez & Luis Diamante)\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title - Three Way Match: Facade vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing) vs. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon\\
 +09. AIW Tag Team Titles: Faith In Nothing (Christian Faith & Vincent Nothing) vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan)\\
 +10. No DQ Match: Drake Younger vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +11. AIW Absolute Title - No DQ Match: Jimmy DeMarco vs. Jason Gory\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2009/09/07 – Sandusky, OH – “DOUBLE EDGE SWORD”**\\
 +01. Intense Division Title Scramble: Louis Lyndon vs. Jason Gory vs. Sal Rinauro vs. Benny Boone vs. Facade\\
 +03. AIW Womens Title: Jefferson Saint vs. Hailey Hatred\\
 +04. AIW Tag Titles: Alpha Beta Duke vs. Homeless Handicap Connection vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Young Studs\\
 +05. AIW Absolute Title: Colt Cabana vs. Jimmy DeMarco\\
 +06. Bryan Danielson vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2009/10/10 – Cleveland, OH – “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 2″**\\
 +01. Allison Wonderland vs. Roxie Cotton\\
 +02. Interview Segment With Alpha Beta Duke\\
 +03. Sami Lane vs. Morgan Rockafeller\\
 +04. Super Oprah vs. Jimmy DeMarco\\
 +05. Jessika Havok vs. Jennifer Blake\\
 +06. Interview Segment With Dave The Potato\\
 +07. Sara Del Rey vs. Hailey Hatred\\
 +Running Time: 1 Disc – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**AIW – 2009/12/20 – Cleveland, OH – “NIGHTMARE BEFORE X-MAS 3: 50th SHOW CELEBRATION”**\\
 +01. Team Beyond vs. Pink Mustaches vs. Lights Out\\
 +02. Tommy Mercer vs. Corvis Fear\\
 +03. Hailey Hatred & Homeless Handicap Connection vs. Jack Of Love\\
 +04. Shane Douglas vs. Lamont Williams\\
 +05. The Legacy Brawl\\
 +06. Aeroform vs. Shiima Xion & Low Rider\\
 +07. Johnny Gargano vs. Eric Alverado\\
 +08. Intense Division Title Match: Facade vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +09. AIW Tag Team Titles: Last Man Standing Match: Young Studs vs. Faith In Nothing\\
 +10. Sterling James Keenan vs. Drake Younger\\
 +11. Fans Bring The Weapons: Alpha Beta Duke & John Thorne vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/01/21 – Sandusky, OH – “BRING THE RUCKUS”**\\
 +01. Bobby Beverly vs. Hobo Joe\\
 +02. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Lights Out\\
 +03. Marion Fontaine vs. Facade\\
 +04. Alpha Beta Duke vs. Simply Dynamite\\
 +05. Luis Diamante vs. Lince Dorado\\
 +06. AIW Womens Title: Hailey Hatred vs. Jefferson Saint\\
 +07. Aeroform vs. Jack Of Love\\
 +08. Eric Alverado vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +09. Intense Division Title: Chris Dickinson vs. Gran Akuma\\
 +10. AIW Tag Team Titles: Faith In Nothing vs. Hallowicked & Jigsaw\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/02/19 – Cleveland, OH – “GAUNTLET FOR THE GOLD 5″**\\
 +01. AIW Tag Team Titles – Tag Team Gauntlet\\
 +02. Johnny Cockstrong vs. Jonny Mangue\\
 +03. Tommy Mercer vs. Jack Verville\\
 +04. Sterling James Keenan vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +05. Intense Division Title: Chris Dickinson vs. Facade\\
 +06. Absolute Title – Gauntlet For The Gold 5\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/04/09 – Cleveland, OH – “JACK OF ALL TRIOS TOURNAMENT – NIGHT 1″**\\
 +01. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Homeless Handicap Connection\\
 +02. Young Studs vs. Mustache Militia\\
 +03. Blackballed vs. Pleather Platoon\\
 +04. Alpha Beta Duke vs. Team LWA Showcase\\
 +05. Da Soul Touchaz vs. Team Clash\\
 +06. Jack Of Love vs. Team Beyond Wrestling\\
 +07. Team No Mercy vs. Team IWA East Coast\\
 +08. Aeroform/​Gargano (Team Oreo) vs. Psycho Sexual Panic\\
 +09. Allysin Kay vs. Jessika Havok\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/04/10 – Cleveland, OH – “JACK OF ALL TRIOS TOURNAMENT – NIGHT 2″**\\
 +01. Team Oreo vs. Team Beyond Wrestling\\
 +02. Alpha Beta Duke vs. Blackballed\\
 +03. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Da Soul Touchaz\\
 +04. Team No Mercy vs. The Young Studs\\
 +05. Team Oreo vs. Da Soul Touchaz\\
 +06. The Young Studs vs. Team Oreo\\
 +07. Fightmare vs. Green Ant\\
 +08. Cameron Skyy vs. Corvis Fear vs. Jack Verville vs. Davey Vega\\
 +09. Angel Dust vs. Jefferson Saint\\
 +10. Sugar Dunkerton & Matt Classic vs. Tim Donst & Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/06/27 – Cleveland, OH – “ABSOLUTION 5″**\\
 +01. Tag Team Scramble For AIW Tag Title Shot\\
 +02. The Pleather Platoon vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate\\
 +03. Gregory Iron vs. Justin Lee\\
 +04. Alpha Beta Duke vs. Blackballed\\
 +05. Absolute Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Tommy Mercer vs. Sterling James Keenan vs. Facade\\
 +06. AIW Women’s Title: Hailey Hatred (C) vs. Jefferson Saint\\
 +07. AIW Women’s Title: Jefferson Saint vs. Angeldust\\
 +08. Intense Title: Shiima Xion vs. Ricochet\\
 +09. Tyler Black vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +10. AIW Tag Titles – 2/3 Falls Match: The Young Studs vs. Aeroform\\
 +11. Absolute Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Bryan Danielson\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/07/17 – Strongville,​ OH – “YOUTH GONE WILD”**\\
 +01. Absolute Opportunity:​ TJ Dynamite vs. Kaden Hassad\\
 +02. Absolute Opportunity:​ The Kombat Kid vs. Mr. RBI\\
 +03. Absolute Opportunity:​ Blackballed vs. Mr. RBI and The Kombat Kid\\
 +04. Absolute Opportunity:​ Chest Flexor vs. Reggae Dones\\
 +05. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. The Pleather Platoon\\
 +06. No DQ Match: “The Aftermath” Justin Lee vs. “The Passion” John Thorne\\
 +07. The Duke vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +08. Tommy Mercer vs. Shawn Schultz\\
 +09. Absolute Opportunity:​ Marti Belle vs. Tina San Antonio\\
 +10. Winner enters CHIKARA’s Young Lions Cup: Eric Ryan vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +11. Absolute Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Tim Donst\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/08/20 – Broadview Heights, OH – “THE WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH”**\\
 +01. Dalton Castle vs. Cloudy\\
 +02. Marion Fontaine vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +03. Chest Flexor vs. TJ Dynamite\\
 +04. Blackballed & Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Lights Out & Alpha Beta Duke\\
 +05. No DQ Match: Hobo Joe vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +06. Facade vs. Sterling James Keenan\\
 +07. AIW Tag Titles: Aeroform vs. The Olsen Twins\\
 +08. AIW Women’s Title: Angeldust vs. Mickie Knuckles\\
 +09. AIW Intense Title: Shiima Xion vs. Samuray Del Sol\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Trik Davis\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/09/17 – Lakewood, OH – “ASCENSION”**\\
 +01. BlackBalled vs. Mr. R.B.I. & Kombat Kid\\
 +02. Tim Donst vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. AIW Intense Title – No. 1 Contender’s Match: Corey Winters vs. AERO! vs. The Duke vs. “M-Dogg20″ Matt Cross vs. Colt Cabana vs. Dalton Castle\\
 +04. AIW Women’s Title: Angeldust vs. Super Oprah\\
 +05. The Aftermath vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +06. The Young Studs vs. The Olsen Twins\\
 +07. Facade vs. Tommy Mercer\\
 +08. AIW Tag Titles: Aeroform vs. Da Latin Crime Syndicate\\
 +09. AIW Intense Title: Shiima Xion vs. “M-Dogg20″ Matt Cross\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Dave Crist\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/11/26 – Lakewood, OH – “HELL ON EARTH 6″**\\
 +01. The Duke vs. AERO!\\
 +02. AIW Women’s Title: Angeldust vs. Mena Libra\\
 +03. Tim Donst vs. Samuray Del Sol\\
 +04. Blackballed vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +05. Loser Leaves AIW: Eric Ryan vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +06. Gregory Iron & Masada vs. Hobo Joe & Aftermath Justin Lee\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Shiima Xion vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +08. The Olsen Twins vs. A Call 2 Arms\\
 +09. Casket Match: Tommy Mercer vs. Sterling James Keenan\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Facade\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2010/12/17 – Lakewood, OH – “NIGHTMARE BEFORE X-MAS 4″**\\
 +01. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. Blackballed\\
 +02. The Duke vs. Dalton Castle\\
 +03. AIW Women’s Title: Angeldust vs. Portia Perez\\
 +04. Eric Ryan vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +05. Tommy Mercer Gauntlet\\
 +06. Gregory Iron vs. “MDogg20″ Matt Cross\\
 +07. Tim Donst vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +08. AIW Tag Titles: Aeroform vs. The Olsen Twins vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title – Ladder Match: Johnny Gargano vs. Shiima Xion vs. Facade\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2011/01/28 – Lakewood, OH – “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 3″**\\
 +01. Roxie Cotton vs. Allysin Kay\\
 +02. Super Oprah vs. Mickie Knuckles\\
 +03. Isis vs. Jessicka Havok\\
 +04. Mickie Knuckles vs. Arella Angel\\
 +05. Madison Eagles vs. Mena Libra\\
 +06. AIW Women’s Title: Angeldust vs. Sara Del Ray\\
 +1 Disc – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2011/03/25 – Lakewood, OH – “BATTLE BOWL”**\\
 +01. Lethal Lottery: Joey the Snake & Dalton Castle vs. “Mr. RBI” Izeah Bonds & Maximo Suave\\
 +02. Lethal Lottery: Bobby Beverly & Gregory Iron vs. Hobo Joe & Ben Fruith\\
 +03. Lethal Lottery: Chest Flexor & Shiima Xion vs. AERO! & Shawn Blaze\\
 +04. Lethal Lottery: The Duke & Colt Cabana vs. K.Fernadez & Corey Winters\\
 +05. Lethal Lottery: Luis Diamante & The Kombat Kidd vs. Facade & Christain Faith\\
 +06. AIW Women’s Title: Jessicka Havok vs. Sera Feeny\\
 +07. Tim Donst vs. El Generico\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +09. Irish Airborne vs. The Super Smash Brothers\\
 +10. Battle Bowl\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2011/05/20 + 2011/05/21 – Lakewood, OH – “TODD PETTENGILL INVITATIONAL 2011″ [4 DISC-SET]**\\
 +2011/​05/​20\\
 +01. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Gregory Iron vs. John Kermon\\
 +02. TPI 2011 – Round 1: The Duke vs. AERO!\\
 +03. TPI 2011 – Round 1: “Mr. RBI” Izeah Bonds vs. Sterling James Keenan\\
 +04. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Bobby Beverly vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +05. Mickie Knuckles vs. Mena Libra\\
 +06. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Dave Crist vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +07. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Facade vs. Sugar Dunkerton\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: Olsen Twins vs. Dalton Castle & Joey The Snake\\
 +09. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Flip Kendrick vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +10. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Jake Crist vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +11. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Marion Fontaine vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +12. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Tim Donst vs. Mad Man Pondo\\
 +13. Special Exhibition Match: Johnny Gargano vs. Akira Tozawa\\
 +14. TPI 2011 – Round 1: BJ Whitmer vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +15. TPI 2011 – Round 1: Shiima Xion vs. Paul London\\
 +2011/​05/​21\\
 +01. TPI 2011 – Quarterfinal:​ Tim Donst vs. Izeah Bonds\\
 +02. TPI 2011 – Quarterfinal:​ Gregory Iron vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. TPI 2011 – Quarterfinal:​ Bobby Beverly vs. Facade\\
 +04. TPI 2011 – Quarterfinal:​ BJ Whitmer vs. The Duke\\
 +05. TPI 2011 – Quarterfinal:​ Shiima Xion vs. Flip Kendrick\\
 +06. TPI 2011 – Quarterfinal:​ Dave Crist vs. Jake Crist\\
 +07. Johnny Gargano vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +08. TPI 2011 – Semi-Final: Gregory Iron vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +09. TPI 2011 – Semi-Final: Tim Donst vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +10. TPI 2011 – Semi-Final: Shiima Xion vs. Dave Crist\\
 +11. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Olsen Twins (Colin Delaney & Jimmy Olsen) vs. Dalton Castle & K. Fernandez\\
 +12. Chad Williams vs. Hobo Joe\\
 +13. AIW Intense Title: Marion Fontaine vs. AERO vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Maximo Suave\\
 +14. TPI 2011 – Final: Shiima Xion vs. Gregory Iron vs. Tim Donst\\
 +4 Discs – 7 hours – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2011/06/14 – Lakewood, OH – “THE ROAD TO ABSOLUTION”**\\
 +01. Corey Winters vs. K.Fernandez\\
 +02. The Chad vs. Southside St. Clair\\
 +03. Rickey Shane Page vs. Corey Futuristic\\
 +04. Joey “The Snake” Diamante vs. Ben Fruith\\
 +05. Gregory Iron vs. AERO!\\
 +06. The Chad vs. Super Oprah\\
 +07. Angel Dust vs. Allysin Kay\\
 +08. Tables Match: Facade vs. Chest Flexor\\
 +09. Luis Diamante vs. The Duke\\
 +10. Johnny Gargano VS. Bobby Beverly\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2011/06/26 – Lakewood, OH – “ABSOLUTION 6″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. 6 Pack Scramble: Sugar Dunkerston vs.. Mammoth vs. AERO! vs. Kobald vs. Maximo Suave vs. Low Rider\\
 +02. BJ Whitmer vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +03. “The Chad” Williams vs. Tursas\\
 +04. 10 Man Tag: Team Duke vs. Team Dalton\\
 +05. AIW Intense Title: Marion Fontaine vs. Shiima Xion vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +06. Street Fight: Josh Prohibition vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +07. Eric Ryan vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +08. AIW Tag Titles: The Olsen Twins vs. The Irish Airborne vs. AEROFORM\\
 +09. Sabu vs. Facade\\
 +10. Rickey Shane Page vs. Vincent Nothing\\
 +11. AIW Absolute Title: Johnny Gargano vs. Tim Donst\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2011/07/29 – Lakewood, OH – “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 4″**\\
 +Guys Night Out 2 Preshow:\\
 +01. Kobald vs. Eric Ryan vs. Facade\\
 +02. Mad Man Pondo vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +03. Gregory Iron vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +04. Chest Flexor vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +Girls Night Out 4:\\
 +01. Mena Libra vs. KC\\
 +02. Veda Scott vs. Cherry Bomb\\
 +03. Allysin Kay vs. Mickie Knuckles\\
 +04. Sassy Stephie vs. Sara Del Ray\\
 +05. Roxie Cotton’s Retirement Match: Roxie Cotton vs. Portia Perez\\
 +06. AIW Women’s Title – First Blood Match: Jessicka Havok vs. Angeldust\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW / CAPW – 2011/09/25 – Lakewood, OH – “J.T. LIGHTNING MEMORIAL SHOW 2011″ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Lars Rockne vs. 8-Pac\\
 +02. Canadian Bad Boy vs. K.C. Blood\\
 +03. Chris Kole vs. Christian Vaughn vs. Robby Starr\\
 +04. John McChesney vs. AERO!\\
 +05. Jason Bane vs. N8 Mattson\\
 +06. Sassy Stephie vs. Nevaeh\\
 +07. Toby Klein vs. Ian Decay\\
 +08. Doink The Clown vs. Lord Zoltan\\
 +09. Matt Cross vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +10. Jessicka Havok & Allysin Kay vs. Tuff Tina & Angel Dust\\
 +11. 30 Man CAPW Reunion Rumble Royale\\
 +12. Sheik Abdul Hassan & The Bouncer & Mike Lightning vs. Aftermath & Marion Fontaine & Shawn Blaze\\
 +13. Ladder Match: Vincent Nothing & Christian Faith vs. Q’n’A (Virus & The Unknown) vs. Dave Crist & Jake Crist\\
 +3 Discs – 300 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2011/10/02 – Cleveland, OH – “THEY LIVE”**\\
 +01. BJ Whitmer vs. Davey Richards\\
 +02. Aero! vs. Facade vs. John Kermon vs. Izeah Bonds vs. Tony Kozina vs. Archibald Peck\\
 +03. Josh Prohibition vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +04. Marion Fontaine vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +05. The Chad vs. The Duke\\
 +06. The Chad vs. Tommy Mercer\\
 +07. Kyle O’Reilly vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. AR Fox vs. Uhaa Nation\\
 +09. Johnny Gargano & Tim Donst vs. Aeroform\\
 +10. Cherry Bomb vs. Hailey Hatred\\
 +11. The Olsen Twins vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +12. Shiima Xion vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +1 Disc – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2011/11/25 – Cleveland, OH – “HELL ON EARTH 7″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Eric Ryan vs. Facade vs. Samuray Del Sol\\
 +02. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. The Olsen Twins\\
 +03. Josh Prohibition vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +04. The Chad vs. The Duke\\
 +05. Bobby Beverly vs. Izeah Bonds\\
 +06. The Irish Airborne vs. AEROFORM\\
 +07. Uhaa Nation vs. AR Fox\\
 +08. Tim Donst vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +09. Mickie Knuckles vs. Mia Yim (Special Guest Ref: Gail Kim)\\
 +10. Shiima Xion vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +11. Mad Man Pondo vs. Masada\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2012/01/29 – Cleveland, OH – “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 5″**\\
 +Pre-Show – Guys Night Out 3\\
 +01. The Chad vs. The Duke\\
 +02. Louis Lyndon vs. Michael Facade\\
 +03. Ricky Shane Page vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +Girls Night Out 5\\
 +04. Mia Yim vs. Marti Belle\\
 +05. KC vs. Luscious Latasha\\
 +06. Gabby Gilbert vs. Angel Dust\\
 +07. Mary Dobson vs. Miss Heidi\\
 +08. Veda Scott vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +09. Mia Yim vs. Allysin Kay\\
 +10. AIW Women’s Title: Mickie Knuckles vs. Sara del Rey\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2012/03/02 – Cleveland, OH – “GAUNTLET FOR THE GOLD 7″**\\
 +01. Da Latin Crime Syndicate (K. Fernandez & Luis Diamante & Joey Diamante) vs. The Submission Squad (Gary Jay & Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy)\\
 +02. Colin Delaney vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. Eric Ryan vs. Kobald vs. Ophidian\\
 +04. Aaron Epic vs. JT Dunn\\
 +05. AIW Intense Title: Bobby Beverly vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +06. Colt Cabana & Cliff Compton & Southside St. Clair vs. Bobby Beverly & Chad Williams & Chest Flexor\\
 +07. BJ Whitmer vs. Tim Donst\\
 +08. Irish Airborne vs. Mat Fitchett vs. Davey Vega\\
 +09. AIW Tag Team Titles: Youthanazia (Matt Cross & Josh Prohibition) vs. Aeroform (Louis Lyndon & Flip Kendrick)\\
 +10. Elimination Match: Uhaa Nation vs. ACH vs. Facade vs. Ricky Shane Page\\
 +11. Gauntlet For The Gold (w/ Johnny Gargano, ACH, Aero, BJ Whitmer, Bobby Beverly, Chad Williams, Chest Flexor, Clliff Compton, Colin Delaney, Colt Cabana, Davey Vega, The Duke, Eric Ryan, Facade, Flip Kendrick, Gregory Iron, Jock Samson, Joey Diamante, Josh Prohibition. K. Fernandez, Louis Lyndon, Luis Diamante, Marion Fontaine, Mat Fitchett, Matt Cross, Ricky Shane Page, Southside St. Clair, Tim Donst, Uhaa Nation)\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2012/04/06 – Cleveland, OH – “STRAIGHT OUTTA COMPTON”**\\
 +01. Sex Bob-ombs (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. Submission Squad\\
 +02. No DQ Match: The Duke vs. Jock Samson\\
 +03. Facade vs. Colin Delaney vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +04. Drake Younger vs. Ricky Shane Page\\
 +05. Elimination Match: Eric Ryan vs. Alex Colon vs. Gary Jay vs. Sugar Dunkerton\\
 +06. Hailey Hatred vs. John Thorne\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles: Youthanazia vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +08. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: ACH vs. AR Fox\\
 +09. Compton Street Fight: Flexor Industries (Bobby Beverly & The Chad & Chest Flexor) vs. Johnny Gargano & BJ Whitmer & Tim Donst\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2012/04/15 – Cleveland, OH – “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 6″**\\
 +01. Ethan Page vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +02. KC vs. Miss Heidi\\
 +03. Hailey Hatred vs. Leva Bates\\
 +04. Melanie Cruise vs. Taylor Made\\
 +05. Death Match: Crazy Mary Dobson vs. Trash Cassidy\\
 +06. Cherry Bomb vs. Sassy Stephie\\
 +07. Taeler Hendrix vs. Annie Social\\
 +08. Jennifer Blake vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +09. Sarah del Rey vs. Veda Scott\\
 +10. Hailey Hatred vs. Jenny Rose\\
 +11. AIW Women’s Title – No Rules Grudge Match: Allysin Kay vs. Mia Yim\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2012/05/11 – Cleveland, OH – “THE JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2012 – DAY ONE” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Round 1: Louis Lyndon vs. Mat Fitchett\\
 +02. Round 1: Bobby Beverly vs. Kodama\\
 +03. Round 1: Facade vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +04. Round 1: Ophidian vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +05. Round 1: Ethan Page vs. Willie Mack\\
 +06. Round 1: Colin Delaney vs. Archibald Peck\\
 +07. Round 1: Obariyon vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +08. Round 1: Colt Cabana vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +09. Round 1: Tim Donst vs. Brian Kendrick\\
 +10. Round 1: Davey Vega vs. ACH\\
 +11. Round 1: Flip Kendrick vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +12. Round 1: Josh Prohibition vs. MDogg 20\\
 +13. Bonus – Beyond Wrestling presents: Team Michigan vs. The Submission Squad\\
 +3 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**AIW – 2012/05/12 – Cleveland, OH – “THE JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2012 – DAY TWO” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Round 2: ACH vs. Willie Mack\\
 +02. Round 2: Colin Delaney vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. Round 2: Louis Lyndon vs. Brian Kendrick\\
 +04. Round 2: Bobby Beverly vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +05. Round 2: Ophidian vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +06. Round 2: Eric Ryan vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +07. Semi-Final: Colin Delaney vs. ACH\\
 +08. Semi-Final: BJ Whitmer vs. Brian Kendrick\\
 +09. Semi-Final: Josh Prohibition vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +10. The Batiri vs. The Sex Bomb-Ombs\\
 +11. Mad Man Pondo vs. John Thorne\\
 +12. Tim Donst vs. Ethan Page vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Facade\\
 +13. AIW Women’s Title: Allysin Kay vs. Jennifer Blake\\
 +14. Final – AIW Absolute Title: ACH vs. BJ Whitmr vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +15. Bonus: Jock Samson & Submission Squad vs. The Duke & Da Latin Crime Syndicate\\
 +3 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**AIW - 2012/07/01 - Cleveland, OH - "​ABSOLUTION 7" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. John Thorne\\
 +02. Six Way Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Arik Cannon vs. Davey Vega vs. Drake Younger vs. Ethan Page vs. Facade\\
 +03. Bare Knuckle Brawl Fight: Marion Fontaine vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +04. AIW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) vs. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon)\\
 +05. Texas Bullrope Match: The Duke vs. Jock Samson\\
 +06. ACH vs. Adam Cole\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Bobby Beverly vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +08. The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) vs. Irish Airborne (Dave Crist & Jake Crist)\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title - Four Way Elimination Match: Eric Ryan vs. Tim Donst vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Shiima Xion\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2012/08/04 - Cleveland, OH - “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 7”**\\
 +01. Athena vs. Sassy Stephie\\
 +02. Trash Cassidy vs. ThunderKitty\\
 +03. The Social Network (Annie Social & Nikki St. John) vs. Angel Dust & Miss Heidi\\
 +04. Kimber Lee vs. Melanie Cruise\\
 +05. Hardcore Rules: Crazy Mary Dobson vs. Lil' Naughty\\
 +06. Veda Scott vs. Courtney Rush\\
 +07. Hailey Hatred vs. Sara Del Rey\\
 +08. AIW Women'​s Title - Steel Cage Match: Allysin Kay vs. Mia Yim\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2012/11/23 – Cleveland, OH – “HELL ON EARTH 8″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jaka vs. Biff Busick\\
 +02. The Submission Squad (Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico) vs. Jock Samson & Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. Josh Alexander vs. Davey Vega vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +04. Ethan Page vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Title: The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. Gregory Iron & Veda Scott\\
 +06. AIW Women’s Title: Allysin Kay vs. KC Warfield\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) vs. Irish Airborne (Jake & Dave Crist)\\
 +08. Johnny Gargano vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +09. Rickey Shane Page & Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan & Necro Butcher vs. Tim Donst & BJ Whitmer & Eddie Kingston & Chris Dickinsen\\
 +10. 30 Minute Iron Man Match: AR Fox vs. ACH\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2012/12/21 – Cleveland, OH – “THE END OF THE WORLD”**\\
 +01. Josh Alexander vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +02. AIW Women’s Title: Allysin Kay vs. Kobald\\
 +03. Davey Vega vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +04. Old School Express (Colt Cabana & Jack Samson & Marion Fontaine) vs. Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay & Pierre Abernathy)\\
 +05. Jarek 1:20 vs. Jaka\\
 +06. Chris Dickinson vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +07. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. Irish Airborne\\
 +08. Eddie Kingston & Johnny Gargano vs. NIXON (Jimmy Jacobs & Rickey Shane Page)\\
 +09. Ethan Page vs. AR Fox\\
 +10. AIW Tag Team Titles: Gregory Iron & Veda Scott vs. Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross)\\
 +11. AIW Absolute Title: Tim Donst vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +1 Disc – 195 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/03/01 – Cleveland, OH – “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 8″ [iPPV]**\\
 +01. Climb The Ranks Match: Addy Starr vs. Sassy Stephie\\
 +02. Climb The Ranks Match: Athena vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +03. Climb The Ranks Match: Veda Scott vs. Leva Bates\\
 +04. Climb The Ranks Match: Crazy Mary Dobson vs. Annie Social\\
 +05. Angelus Layne vs. Jodi D’Milo\\
 +06. The Social Network (Nikki St. John & Heidi Lovelace) vs. Angel Dust & KC Warfield\\
 +07. AIW Women’s Title: Allysin Kay vs. Mickie Knuckles\\
 +08. AIW Women’s Title – No. 1 Contenders Ladder Match: Veda Scott vs. Addy Starr vs. Athena vs. Crazy Mary Dobson\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/03/29 – Cleveland, OH – “GAUNTLET FOR THE GOLD 8″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AIW Absolute Title – No. 1 Contenders Six Way Scramble Match: ACH vs. Colin Delaney vs. Davey Vega vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Matt Cross\\
 +02. Addy Starr vs. Angelus Layne\\
 +03. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +04. Ethan Page vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles: Hope And Change (Gregory Iron & Veda Scott) vs. The Old School Express (Jock Samson & Marion Fontaine)\\
 +06. Chris Dickinson vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +07. Johnny Gargano & Josh Alexander vs. NIXON (Bobby Beverly & Rickey Shane Page)\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Eric Ryan vs. Davey Vega\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title – No.1 Contenders 30 Man Gauntlet For The Gold: ACH vs. Addy Starr vs. Allysin Kay vs. BJ Whitmer vs. Bobby Beverly vs. Chris Dickinson vs. Colin Delaney vs. Dios Salvador vs. Ethan Page vs. Evan Gelistico vs. Gary Jay vs. Gregory Iron vs. Jack Verville vs. Jake Clemons vs. Jock Samson vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Josh Alexander vs. Josh Prohibition vs. Kodama vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Matt Cross vs. Obariyon vs. Pierre Abernathy vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Russ Myers vs. Super Oprah vs. T-Money vs. Tim Donst vs. Veda Scott\\
 +2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/04/26 – Cleveland, OH – “DAMN IT FEELS GOOD TO BE A GANGSTA”**\\
 +01. Jollyville Fuck-Its vs. Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico\\
 +02. Louis Lyndon vs. ACH vs. Gary Jay vs. Davey Vega\\
 +03. Hope & Change (Greg Iron & Veda Scott) vs. The Batiri\\
 +04. Jody DiMilo vs. Addy Starr\\
 +05. Josh Prohibiton & Matt Cross & Colin Delaney vs. Rickey Shane Page & Eric Ryan & Bobby Beverly\\
 +06. BJ Whitmer vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +07. Josh Alexander vs. Ethan Page\\
 +08. Chris Dickinson vs. MASADA\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/05/24 – Cleveland, OH – “JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2013 – NIGHT 1″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Round 1: Bobby Beverly vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +02. Round 1: Gary Jay vs. Davey Vega\\
 +03. Round 1: Louis Lyndon vs. Tadarius Thomas\\
 +04. Round 1: Chris Dickinson vs. “Nasty” Russ Myers\\
 +05. Round 1: Marion Fontaine vs. Veda Scott\\
 +06. Round 1: Colin Delaney vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +07. Round 1: Josh Prohibition vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +08. Round 1: Ethan Page vs. Seleziya Sparkx\\
 +09. Round 1: Biff Busick vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +10. Round 1: Josh Alexander vs. ACH\\
 +11. Round 1: Adam Cole vs. Tim Donst\\
 +12. Round 1: Johnny Gargano vs. Matt Cross\\
 +2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/05/25 – Cleveland, OH – “JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2013 – NIGHT 2″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Quarter-Final:​ Ethan Page vs. Davey Vega\\
 +02. Quarter-Final:​ Josh Alexander vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. Quarter-Final:​ Kimber Lee vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +04. Quarter-Final:​ Michael Elgin vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +05. Quarter-Final:​ BJ Whitmer vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +06. Quarter-Final:​ Johnny Gargano vs. Adam Cole\\
 +07. Mickie Knuckles vs. Tim Donst\\
 +08. Jock Samson & Tracy Smothers vs. The Submission Squad (Pierre Abernathy & Evan Gelistico)\\
 +09. Semi-Final: Michael Elgin vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +10. Semi-Final: Johnny Gargano vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +11. AIW Tag Team Titles: Hope & Change (Gregory Iron & Veda Scott) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +12. ACH vs. Biff Busick\\
 +13. Dream Partner Tag Match: Eric Ryan & Bobby Beverly vs. Colin Delaney & Matt Cross\\
 +14. Final: Ethan Page vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +2 Discs – 255 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/06/30 – Cleveland, OH – “ABSOLUTION VIII” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. Sex Bob-ombs (Mat Fitchett & Davey Vega)\\
 +02. Louis Lyndon vs. Flip Kendrick\\
 +03. Johnny Gargano vs. Ethan Page\\
 +04. AIW Tag Team Titles: Hope & Change (Gregory Iron & Veda Scott) vs. The Batiri (Obariyon & Kodama)\\
 +05. Josh Alexander vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title – Four Way Match: BJ Whitmer vs. Bobby Beverly vs. Matt Cross vs. Ricky Shane Page\\
 +07. Evan Gelistico & Hot Young Briley & Gary Jay vs. Jack Samson & Tracy Smothers & Marion Fontaine\\
 +08. Michael Hutter vs. Tim Donst\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Eric Ryan vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Colin Delaney vs. Ethan Page\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/10/06 – Cleveland, OH – “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 9″**\\
 +01. Annie Social vs. Jewells Malone\\
 +02. Jenny Rose vs. Santana Garrett\\
 +03. Leva Bates & Xandra Bale vs. Jasmin & Jody D’Milo\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Angel Dust vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Melanie Cruise\\
 +05. Leah von Dutch vs. Mickie Knuckles\\
 +06. Savannah Summers vs. Sassy Stephie\\
 +07. Taeler Hendrix vs. Marti Belle\\
 +08. Nikki Storm vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +09. Allysin Kay & Mia Yim vs. Shanna & Veda Scott\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2013/10/06 - Cleveland, OH - “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 10”**\\
 +01. Kimber Lee vs. Santana Garrett\\
 +02. Jasmin vs. Jody D'​Milo\\
 +03. Sassy Stephie vs. Jewells Malone\\
 +04. Melanie Cruise vs. Angel Dust\\
 +05. Annie Social & Heidi Lovelace vs. Leva Bates & Xandra Bale\\
 +06. Leah Von Dutch vs. Savannah Summers\\
 +07. No Disqualification Falls Count Anywhere Match: Mickie Knuckles vs. Jenny Rose\\
 +08. Nikki Storm vs. Mia Yim\\
 +09. AIW Women'​s Title: Allysin Kay vs. Veda Scott\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/11/01 – Cleveland, OH – “DOUBLE DARE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament – Round 1: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. Team UK (Mark Andrews & Pete Dunne)\\
 +02. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament – Round 1: Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross) vs. Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy)\\
 +03. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament – Round 1: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Hope And Change (Gregory Iron & Veda Scott)\\
 +04. NIXON (Bobby Beverly & Rickey Shane Page) vs. The Sex Bob-ombs (Danny Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +05. AIW Women’s Title: Allysin Kay vs. MsChif\\
 +06. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament – Semi-Final: Jollyville Fuck-Its vs. Youthanazia\\
 +07. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament – Semi-Final: NIXON vs. The Hooligans\\
 +08. Johnny Gargano vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +09. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament – Final: Jollyville Fuck-Its vs. NIXON\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Ethan Page vs. Ultramantis Black\\
 +11. Josh Alexander vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2013/12/27 – Cleveland, OH – “DEAD PRESIDENTS” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. AIW Tag Team Titles – Four Way Match: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. Briley Pierce & Gary Jay vs. The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Pierre Abernathy) vs. Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross)\\
 +02. Six Way Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Colin Delaney vs. Davey Vega vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Johnny Wave vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. Colt Cabana vs. Tracy Smothers\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +05. Tim Donst vs. Chris Hero\\
 +06. AIW Absolute Title – Three Way Elimination Match: UltraMantis Black vs. Ethan Page vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +07. AIW Absolute Title – 2/3 Falls Match: Ethan Page vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – BEST OF 2013 [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. ACH vs. Michael Elgin (2013/02/08 – Conspiracy Theory)\\
 +02. Athena vs. Kimber Lee (2013/03/01 – Girls Night Out 8)\\
 +03. #Nixon vs. Colin Delaney & Youthanazia (2013/04/26 – Damn It Feels Good to be a Gangsta)\\
 +04. Adam Cole vs. Johnny Gargano (2013/05/24 – JT Lightning Tournament Night 1)\\
 +05. Michael Hutter vs. Tim Donst (2013/06/30 – Absolution 8)\\
 +06. Intense Division Championship Ladder match: Andrew Everett vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Josh Alexander vs. Louis Lyndon vs. M-Dogg Matt Cross vs. Marion Fontaine (2013/08/30 – Gleaming the Cube)\\
 +07. AIW Womens Championship:​ Allysin Kay vs. Veda Scott (2013/10/06 – Girls Night Out 10)\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Championship:​ Ethan Page vs. UltraMantis Black (2013/11/01 – Double Dare)\\
 +09. AIW Tag Team Championship:​ The Batiri vs. The Jollyville Fuck Its (2013/11/29 – Hell on Earth 9)\\
 +10. AIW Intense Championship:​ Louis Lyndon vs. Kevin Steen (2013/12/27 – Dead Presidents)\\
 +11. Ethan Page vs. Josh Alexander (2013/02/02 – National Pro Wrestling Day)\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/02/07 – Cleveland, OH – “T.G.I.F.” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01.Six Way Match: Davey Vega vs. Colin Olsen vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Matt Cross vs. Tyler Colton vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +02. AIW Intense Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +03. AIW Women’s Title: Allysin Kay vs. Veda Scott\\
 +04. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Hooligans (Mason Cutter & Devin Cutter)\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Leah von Dutch vs. Eric Ryan vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +06. AIW Women’s Title: Allysin Kay vs. Leah von Dutch (Special Ref: The Duke)\\
 +07. Bobby Beverly vs. Kyle O’Reilly\\
 +08. Kevin Steen vs. Ethan Page\\
 +09. Hardcore Match: Tim Donst vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Michael Elgin vs. Drake Younger\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/03/14 – Cleveland, OH – “GAUNTLET FOR THE GOLD 9″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Ty Colton & Flip Kendrick vs. YOUTHANAZIA (Matt Cross & Josh Prohibition)\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Tyson Dux vs. Davey Vega vs. Shane Hollister vs. Trevor Lee\\
 +03. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (T-Money & Russ Myers) vs. The Batiri (Obariyon & Kodama)\\
 +04. Ethan Page vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +05. Tim Donst vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title: Louis Lyndon vs. ACH\\
 +07. AIW Absolute Title: Michael Elgin vs. Andrew Everett\\
 +08. Gauntlet For The Gold (w/ Tim Donst, ACH, Bobby Beverly, Christian Faith, The Duke, Eric Ryan, Flip Kendrick, Gregory Iron, Jimmy Olson, Jock Samson, Josh Prohibition,​ Leah von Dutch, Louis Lyndon, Marion Fontaine, Matt Cross, Seleziya Sparx, Vedo Scott)\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2014/03/29 - Cleveland, OH - “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 11”**\\
 +01. Jasmin vs. Angelus Layne\\
 +02. Thunderkitty vs. Marti Belle\\
 +03. Sassy Stephie vs. Kaela\\
 +04. Kimber Lee vs. Hania The Howling Huntress\\
 +05. Nikki Storm vs. Angel Dust\\
 +06. Veda Scott vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +07. The Social Network (Annie Social & Heidi Lovelace) vs. Jenny Rose & Seleziya Sparx\\
 +08. Athena vs. Mia Yim\\
 +09. AIW Women'​s Title: Allysin Kay vs. Leah Von Dutch\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2014/03/29 - Cleveland, OH - “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 12”**\\
 +01. Thunderkitty vs. Sassy Stephie\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Angel Dust vs. Angelus Layne vs. Kaela vs. Marti Belle\\
 +03. Kay Lee Ray vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +04. Nikki Storm vs. Hania The Howling Huntress\\
 +05. Veda Scott vs. Leah Von Dutch\\
 +06. Mia Yim vs. Jasmin\\
 +07. Seleziya Sparx vs. Jenny Rose\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Social Network (Annie Social & Heidi Lovelace)\\
 +09. AIW Women'​s Title - No Disqualification Falls Count Anywhere Match: Allysin Kay vs. Athena\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/04/25 – Cleveland, OH – “NUTHIN’ BUT A ‘G’ THANG” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Tim Donst vs. Alex Shelley\\
 +02. Tyson Dux vs. Shane Hollister\\
 +03. Pick Your Poison: Sedeziya Sparx vs. Veda Scott\\
 +04. Six Way Scramble: Matt Cross vs. Bobby Beverly vs. Davey Vega vs. Cheech vs. Lucas Towns vs. Brent Banks\\
 +05. Pick Your Poison: Gregory Iron vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +06. Athena vs. Nikki Storm\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles – Three Way Match: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. Flip Kendrick & The Duke vs. Faith in Ryan (Eric Ryan & Rickey Shane Page)\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Michael Elgin vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +09. #AllEgo & Louis Lyndon vs. Johnny Gargano & ACH\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/05/23 – Cleveland, OH – “JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT – NIGHT 1″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Round 1: Matt Cross vs. Flip Kendrick\\
 +02. Round 1: Tim Donst vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +03. Round 1: Eric Ryan vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +04. Round 1: Heidi Lovelace vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +05. Round 1: Louis Lyndon vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +06. Round 1: Buff Bagwell vs. Jock Samson\\
 +07. Round 1: #Sparx vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +08. Round 1: Sonjay Dutt vs. Davey Vega\\
 +09. Round 1: Danny Havoc vs. UltraMantis Black\\
 +10. Round 1: Josh Prohibition vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +11. Round 1: #AllEgo vs. Veda Scott\\
 +12. Round 1 – AIW Absolute Title: Michael Elgin vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/05/24 – Cleveland, OH – “JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT – NIGHT 2″ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Quarterfinal:​ Tim Donst vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +02. Quarterfinal:​ Eric Ryan vs. Danny Havoc\\
 +03. Quarterfinal:​ Matt Cross vs. #Sparx\\
 +04. Quarterfinal:​ #AllEgo vs. Buff Bagwell\\
 +05. Quarterfinal:​ Louis Lyndon vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +06. Quarterfinal – AIW Absolute Title: Michael Elgin vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +07. Marion Fontaine & UltraMantis Black & Colin Delaney & Veda Scott vs. Gregory Iron & Joey Vincent Martini & Benjamin Boone & Dick Justice\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Forgotton (Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer)\\
 +09. Semi-Final: #AllEgo vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +10. Semi-Final: Tim Donst vs. Matt Cross\\
 +11. Semi-Final – AIW Absolute Title: Michael Elgin vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +12. Johnny Gargano vs. Chris Sabin\\
 +13. Davey Vega vs. Bobby Beverly vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +14. Final – AIW Absolute Title: Michael Elgin vs. #AllEgo vs. Tim Donst\\
 +2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/06/29 – Cleveland, OH – “ABSOLUTION IX” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Kevin Steen vs. Chris Sabin\\
 +02. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Forgotten (Jimmy Jacobs & BJ Whitmer)\\
 +03. Johnny Gargano vs. #AllEgo\\
 +04.  Six Way Match: ACH vs. Brent Banx vs. Cheech vs. Colin Delaney vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Seleziya Sparx\\
 +05. Gregory Iron vs. Veda Scott\\
 +06. Bobby Beverly vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Louis Lyndon vs. Davey Vega\\
 +08. Eddie Kingston vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +09. Josh Prohibition vs. Matt Cross\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Michael Elgin vs. Tim Donst\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2014/07/26 - Cleveland, OH - "ALL IN"\\
 +**01. Tyson Dux vs. Abe Jackson\\
 +02. Three Way Match: John Greed vs. Broderick Shaw vs. Samson Walker\\
 +03. The Iron Curtain (Dick Justice & Joey Vincent Martini) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +04. AIW Women'​s Title: Athena vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +05. Cheech vs. Ashley Sixx\\
 +06. #Sparx vs. Alexia Nicole\\
 +07. Joshua Singh vs. Alex Daniels\\
 +08. #​AllEgo vs. Brent Banks\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/08/08 – Cleveland, OH – “FAILURE BY DESIGN” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Rickey Shane Page vs. Brent Banks\\
 +02. Heidi Lovelace vs. Arik Cannon\\
 +03. AIW Intense Title – Six Way Match: Davey Vega vs. Alex Daniels vs. Ashley Sixx vs. Bobby Beverly vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Joshua Singh\\
 +04. Josh Prohibition vs. Brian Myers\\
 +05. Veda Scott vs. Obariyon\\
 +06. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Forgotten (Jimmy Jacobs & Tommy Mercer)\\
 +07. Christopher Daniels vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +08. Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page\\
 +09. Josh Alexander vs. Tim Donst\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/09/05 – Cleveland, OH – “WRESTLE RAGER – NIGHT 1″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Brent Banks vs. Bolt Brady\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Ethan Gabriel Owens vs. The Duke & Eddie Kingston\\
 +03. Colt Cabana vs. Dick Justice\\
 +04. Johnny Gargano vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +05. 6-Way Match: Colin Delaney vs. Abe Jackson vs. Bobby Beverly vs. Cheech vs. Tyson Dux vs. Veda Scott\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title: Davey Vega vs. Pete Dunne\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Forgotton (BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs) vs. The Hooligans (Mason Cutter & Devin Cutter)\\
 +08. Rickey Shane Page vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title – Three Way Dance: Michael Elgin vs. Tim Donst vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/09/06 – Cleveland, OH – “WRESTLE RAGER – NIGHT 2″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Pete Dunne vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +02. Eddie Kingston vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +03. 6-Way Match: Crimson vs. Bolt Brady vs. Brent Banks vs. Dick Justice vs. Eric Ryan vs. Marion Fontaine\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Davey Vega vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +05. 4-Way Match: The Jollyville Fuck-Its vs. Benjamin Boone & Joey Vincent Martini vs. Colin Delaney & Cheech vs. The Hooligans\\
 +06. Colt Cabana vs, Tyson Dux\\
 +07. Candice LeRae vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +08. Cliff Compton vs. Tracy Smothers\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/09/07 – Cleveland, OH – “WRESTLE RAGER – NIGHT 3″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ethan Gabriel Owens vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +02. Veda Scott vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +03. AIW Intense Title – 4-Way Match: Davey Vega vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Pete Dunne vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +04. Cliff Compton & Colt Cabana vs. Jock Samson & Tracy Smothers\\
 +05. Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron & Joey Vincent Martini & Jerry vs. Cheech & Bobby Beverly & Dick Justice & Colin Delaney\\
 +06. Alex Daniels vs. Joshua Singh\\
 +07. Monster’s Ball: Abyss vs. Christian Faith\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Josh Alexander vs. Tim Donst\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2014/10/04 - Cleveland, OH - “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 13”**\\
 +01. Chasity Taylor vs. Angel Dust\\
 +02. Nikki Storm vs. Annie Social\\
 +03. Taeler Hendrix vs. Xandra Bale\\
 +04. Jasmin vs. Alexia Nicole\\
 +05. Jenny Rose vs. Mary Elizabeth Monroe\\
 +06. Veda Scott vs. Tessa Blanchard\\
 +07. Mia Yim vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +08. AIW Women'​s Title - No Disqualification Match: Athena vs. Allysin Kay\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2014/10/04 - Cleveland, OH - “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 14”**\\
 +01. Angel Dust vs. Xandra Bale\\
 +02. Tessa Blanchard vs. Chasity Taylor\\
 +03. Allysin Kay vs. Jenny Rose\\
 +04. Mary Elizabeth Monroe vs. Taeler Hendrix\\
 +05. Team Barely Legal (Alexia Nicole & Jasmin) vs. The Social Network (Annie Social & Heidi Lovelace)\\
 +06. Nikki Storm vs. Mia Yim\\
 +07. AIW Women'​s Title: Athena vs. Veda Scott\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2014/11/28 – Cleveland, OH – “HELL ON EARTH 10″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Alex Shelley vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +02. Russ Myers vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +03. Dick Justice & Bobby Beverly & Colin Delaney & Cheech vs. Benjamin Boone & Christian Faith & Gregory Iron & Joey Martini\\
 +04. Dog Collar Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page\\
 +05. Johnny Gargano vs. Matt Cross\\
 +06. Chris Sabin vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title – Six Way Scramble Match: Davey Vega vs. Alex Daniels vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Joshua Singh vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Veda Scott\\
 +08. Marion Fontaine vs. Rockstar Spud\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title – Four Way Match: Tim Donst vs. Josh Alexander vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - BEST OF AIW 2014 [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. AIW Absolute Title: Drake Younger vs. Michael Elgin (2014/​02/​07)\\
 +02. Athena vs. Mia Yim (2014/​03/​29)\\
 +03. Alex Shelley vs. Tim Donst (2014/​04/​25)\\
 +04. Buff Bagwell vs. Ethan Page (2014/​05/​24)\\
 +05. Chris Sabin vs. Kevin Steen (2014/​06/​29)\\
 +06. Steel Cage Match: Gregory Iron vs. Veda Scott (2014/​07/​26)\\
 +07. Christopher Daniels vs. Louis Lyndon (2014/​08/​08)\\
 +08. Candice LeRae vs. Johnny Gargano (2014/​09/​06)\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Tim Donst vs. Josh Alexander vs. Rickey Shane Page vs. Tyson Dux (2014/​11/​28)\\
 +10. Candice LeRae vs. Dick Justice vs. Eric Ryan vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Joshua Singh vs. Rickey Shane Page (2014/​12/​26)\\
 +11. Bonus Match: Matt Tremont vs. Tim Donst (2014/09/27 - West End Wrestling)\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2015/02/20 - Cleveland, OH - "I CHOO-CHOO-CHOOSE YOU" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Marti Belle & Mary Elizabeth Monroe & Taeler Hendrix vs. Alexia Nicole & Jasmin & Veda Scott\\
 +02. Brian Myers vs. Cliff Compton\\
 +03. Dennis Stamp & Dick Justice & Grado vs. Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron & Joey Vincent Martini\\
 +04. Chris Sabin vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The Forgotten (BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. To Infinity and Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon)\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title Match - Four Way Match: Davey Vega vs. Eric Ryan vs. Tracy Williams vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +07. Six Way Match: Candice LeRae vs. Abe Jackson vs. Alessandro del Bruno vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Joshua Singh vs. Tyler Thomas\\
 +08. DJ Z & Ethan Carter III & Raymond Rowe vs. Alex Daniels & Johnny Gargano & Josh Prohibition\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title Match - Four Way Match: Josh Alexander vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Ethan Page vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2015/04/24 - Cleveland, OH - "MAKE 'EM SAY UHH!" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Louis Lyndon vs. Brian Myers vs. Eric Ryan vs. Tommy Mercer\\
 +03. Ethan Carter III vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +04. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Young Bucks\\
 +05. Six Way Scramble Match: Alex Daniels vs. Alessandro Del Bruno vs. Chris Sabin vs. Jerry vs. Joshua Singh vs. Tyler Thomas\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title: Davey Vega vs. Flip Kendrick\\
 +07. AIW Women'​s Title - Four Way Match: Athena vs. Veda Scott vs. Candice LeRae vs. Mickie James\\
 +08. Raymond Rowe vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +09. Six Man Tag Team Match: BJ Whitmer & Eddie Kingston & Josh Alexander vs. Dick Justice & Ethan Page & Rickey Shane Page\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2015/05/23 - Cleveland, OH - "GIRLS NIGHT OUT 15"​**\\
 +01. Ray Lyn vs. Angel Dust\\
 +02. Crazy Mary Dobson vs. Marti Belle\\
 +03. Mary Elizabeth Monroe & Taeler Hendrix vs. The Social Network (Annie Social & Heidi Lovelace)\\
 +04. Ethan Page vs. Tyler Thomas\\
 +05. Jenny Rose vs. Annie Social\\
 +06. Allysin Kay vs. Mia Yim\\
 +07. Josh Alexander & Veda Scott vs. Athena & Rickey Shane Page\\
 +08. Alex Daniels & Brian Carson & Kaplan vs. Frankie Flynn & Joshua Singh & Ryan Fairly\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2015/07/10 - Cleveland, OH - "​ABSOLUTION X" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. The Iron Curtain (Benjamin Boone & Gregory Iron & Jerry & Joey Vincent Martini) vs. Brian Carson & Frankie Flynn & Joshua Singh & Kaplan\\
 +02. AIW Women'​s Title: Veda Scott vs. Athena\\
 +03. AIW Intense Title: Davey Vega vs. BJ Whitmer\\
 +04. I Quit Match: Ethan Page vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux)\\
 +06. Six Way Scramble Match: Louis Lyndon vs. ACH vs. Candice LeRae vs. Cedric Alexander vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Tyler Thomas\\
 +07. Anything Goes Match: Tim Donst vs. Nick Gage\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Josh Alexander vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +09. Ten Man Tag Team Cleveland Street Fight: Alex Daniels & Johnny Gargano & Josh Prohibition & The Young Bucks vs. Dudes On TV (DJ Z & Ethan Carter III & Matt Cross & Raymond Rowe & Samoa Joe)\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2015/08/14 - Strongville,​ OH - "​BATTLE OF THE SEXES 2"**\\
 +01. Annie Social vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +02. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Mary Elizabeth Monroe & Taeler Hendrix\\
 +03. Ethan Page vs. Allysin Kay\\
 +04. Johnny Gargano vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +05. AIW Women'​s Title: Athena vs. LuFisto\\
 +06. Louis Lyndon vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +07. Eddie Kingston vs. Mia Yim\\
 +08. No DQ Match: Mary Dobson vs. Mad Man Pondo\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Veda Scott\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2015/09/11 - Cleveland, OH - "FAITH NO MORE" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Alex Daniels vs. Tyler Thomas\\
 +02. Dick Justice vs. Frightmare Eddy\\
 +03. Eddie Kingston vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +04. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Chuck Taylor & Colt Cabana\\
 +05. AIW Intense Title - Six Way Match: Davey Vega vs. Gregory Iron vs. Eric Ryan vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Frankie Flynn vs. Joshua Singh\\
 +06. Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux vs. The Nation Of Intoxication (Danny Havoc & Lucky 13)\\
 +07. AIW Women'​s Title: Athena vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +08. AIW Women'​s Title: Athena vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +09. Tim Donst vs. Bob Holly\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title - Four Way Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Ethan Page vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2015/10/03 – Cleveland, OH - „GIRLS NIGHT OUT 16“\\
 +**01. Ray Lyn vs. Brit Baker\\
 +02. Angel Dust vs. Solo Darling\\
 +03. Veda Scott vs. Annie Social\\
 +04. Leva Bates vs. Chasity Taylor\\
 +05. Crazy Mary Dobson vs. LuFisto\\
 +06. Allysin Kay vs. Marti Belle\\
 +07. Candice LeRae vs. Mia Yim\\
 +08. AIW Women'​s Title: Heidi Lovelace vs. Tessa Blanchard\\
 +09. Marti Belle & Ray Lyn & Tessa Blanchard & Veda Scott vs. Allysin Kay & Annie Social & Heidi Lovelace & Mia Yim\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2015/10/03 – Cleveland, OH - „FRESH MEAT“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Louis Lyndon vs. Skylar Fayden\\
 +02. Six Way Match: Big Moe vs. Benjamin Boone vs. Broderick Shaw vs. Jackson Stone vs. John Greed vs. John Silver\\
 +03. AIW Intense Title: Gregory Iron vs. Space Monkey\\
 +04. Johnny Gargano vs. Brian Carson\\
 +05. Eric Ryan & Flip Kendrick vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Joshua Singh\\
 +06. Eddie Kingston vs. Frankie Flynn\\
 +07. Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux) vs. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Weird Body)\\
 +08. No DQ Match: Mad Man Pondo vs. Kaplan\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. Alex Daniels\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2015/10/16 – Cleveland, OH - „BIG TROUBLE IN LITTLE CLEVELAND“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tim Donst vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +02. AIW Intense Title - Six Way Match: Gregory Iron vs. Brian Carson vs. Davey Vega vs. Eric Ryan vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Rex Brody\\
 +03. Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux) vs. The FBI (Little Guido & Tracy Smothers)\\
 +04. Candice LeRae vs. Cedric Alexander\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Ethan Page vs. ACH vs. Alex Daniels vs. Joshua Singh\\
 +06. Josh Prohibition vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +07. Johnny Gargano vs. Amazing Red\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Dudes On TV (Matt Cross & Zema Ion)\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2015/11/27 – Cleveland, OH - „HELL ON EARTH XI“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Louis Lyndon vs. Alex Shelley\\
 +02. AIW Intense Title: Gregory Iron vs. Davey Vega\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Candice LeRae vs. Alex Daniels vs. DJ Z vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +04. Eddie Kingston vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +05. Six Way Scramble Match: Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Brian Carson vs. Cloudy vs. Frankie Flynn vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Rex Brody\\
 +06. AIW Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Eric Ryan & Flip Kendrick vs. Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux)\\
 +07. Tim Donst vs. Chris Hero\\
 +08. Dick Justice vs. Jock Samson\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. Ethan Page\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2015/12/05 – Brooklyn, OH - „NO SLEEP TILL BROOKLYN“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Jerry vs. Big Moe vs. Eric Ryan vs. Marion Fontaine vs. Rex Brody vs. The Space Monkey\\
 +02. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Joshua Singh vs. Alex Kellar & Weird Body\\
 +03. AIW Absolute Title: Ethan Page vs. Candice LaRae\\
 +04. Matt Cross vs. Alex Daniels\\
 +05. Colt Cabana vs. Kikutaro\\
 +06. Frankie Flynn vs. Cliff Compton\\
 +07. Brian Carson vs. Kaplan\\
 +08. Grado vs. Tracy Smothers\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/02/16 - Cleveland, OH - “DON’T FEED US AFTER MIDNIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Britt Baker vs. Frankie Flynn vs. Brian Carson vs. Joshua Singh vs. Space Monkey\\
 +02. Tim Donst vs. Brian Myers\\
 +03. AIW Women’s Title: Heidi Lovelace vs. Veda Scott\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Jerry vs. Gregory Iron\\
 +05. Eddie Kingston vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +06. Four Way Match: Alex Daniels vs. Cloudy vs. DJ Z vs. Facade\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles: Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux) vs. Brent Banks & Cheech\\
 +08. Colt Cabana & Dick Justice & Marion Fontaine vs. Jock Samson & Ryan Kaplan & Tracy Smothers\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Ethan Page vs. Josh Prohibition\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/03/05 - Mentor-on-the-Lake. OH - "​FULLEST HOUSE (WE HOPE!)"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: Facade vs. Brett Banks vs. Cloudy vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +02. Veda Scott vs. Brittany Blake\\
 +03. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams ) vs. Big Moe Graziano & Little Guido\\
 +04. Ryan Kaplan vs. Brian Carson\\
 +05. AIW Absolute Title: Ethan Page vs. Space Monkey\\
 +06. Six Way Scramble Match: Alex Daniels vs. Britt Baker vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Garrison King vs. Joshua Singh\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Jerry vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +08. Tim Donst vs. Homicide\\
 +09. Rex Brody vs. Rockstar Spud\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2016/03/18 – Cleveland, OH - „GAUNTLET FOR THE GOLD 11“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Frankie Flynn vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +02. AIW Tag Team Titles: Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)\\
 +03. Six Way Scramble Match: Alex Daniels vs. Britt Baker vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Garrison King vs. Joshua Singh\\
 +04. Alex Shelley vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +05. Four Way Match; Johnny Gargano vs. Cedric Alexander vs. Joey Janela vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title: Jerry vs. Rex Brody\\
 +07. Raymond Rowe vs. Pentagon jr.\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Ethan Page vs. Zack Sabre jr.\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title – No. 1 Contenders 30 Man Gauntlet For The Gold (w/ Josh Prohibition,​ Alex Daniels, Alex Kellar, Big Moe, BJ Whitmer, Brian Carson, Britt Baker, Candice Le Rae, Cheech, Cloudy, Colin Delaney, Dick Justice, Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham, Evan Adams, Frankie Flynn, Garrison King, Gregory Iron, Jerry, Jock Samson, Johnny Gargano, Joshua Singh, Louis Lyndon, Marion Fontaine, Raymond Rowe, Rex Brody, Ryan Kaplan, Space Monkey, Tím Donst, Tracy Williams, Tyson Dux)\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/04/08 - Cleveland, OH - "​FORGET ABOUT DRE" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Candice LeRae vs. Cloudy vs. Laredo Kid vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Space Monkey vs. Grado vs. Rex Brody\\
 +03. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux)\\
 +04. Johnny Gargano vs. Alex Shelley\\
 +05. Loser Leaves AIW: Johnny Gargano vs. Alex Shelley\\
 +06. Jock Samson vs. Dick Justice\\
 +07. Joey Janela vs. Facade\\
 +08. AIW Intense Title - Six Way Match: Jerry vs. Alex Daniels vs. BJ Whitmer vs. Britt Baker vs. Frankie Flynn vs. Joshua Singh\\
 +09. Josh Prohibition & Tim Donst vs. Ethan Page & Raymond Rowe\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2016/04/30 – Cleveland, OH - „GIRLS NIGHT OUT 17“\\
 +**01. Solo Darling vs. MJ Jenkins\\
 +02. Maria Manic vs. Samantha Heights\\
 +03. Angel Dust vs. Brittany Blake\\
 +04. Crazy Mary Dobson vs. Nicole Savoy\\
 +05. Marti Belle vs. Kelly Klein\\
 +06. Britt Baker vs. Sonya Strong\\
 +07. Bandolero & DJ Z vs. Gringo Loco & Skayde jr.\\
 +08. Mia Yim vs. Shayna Bazler\\
 +09. Gail Kim vs. LuFisto\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2016/05/27 – Cleveland, OH - „THE JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2016 – NIGHT # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1: Louis Lyndon vs. Cheech\\
 +02. Round 1: Cedric Alexander vs. Veda Scott\\
 +03. Round 1: Tim Donst vs. Little Guido\\
 +04. Round 1: BJ Whitmer vs. Candice LeRae\\
 +05. Round 1: Dan Severn vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +06. Round 1: Billy Gunn vs. Brian Myers\\
 +07. Round 1: DJ Z vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +08. Round 1: Colt Cabana vs. Homicide\\
 +09. Round 1: Alex Daniels vs. Britt Baker\\
 +10. Round 1: Tracy Williams vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +11. Round 1: Raymond Rowe vs. Damian O'​Connor\\
 +12. Round 1: Josh Alexander vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2016/05/28 – Cleveland, OH - „THE JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2016 – NIGHT # 2“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Semi-Final – Four Way Match: Josh Alexander vs. Billy Gunn vs. BJ Whitmer vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +02. Semi-Final – Four Way Match: Raymond Rowe vs. Dan Severn vs. Tim Donst vs. Tracy Williams\\
 +03. Semi-Final – Four Way Match: Alex Daniels vs. Cedric Alexander vs. DJ Z vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +04. Brian Myers & Swoggle vs. Big Moe Graziano & Little Guido\\
 +05. Josh Prohibition vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +06. Candice LeRae & Johnny gargano vs. Gregory Iron & Veda Scott\\
 +07. Ethan Page vs. Homicide\\
 +08. Final – Three Way Match: Josh Alexander vs. Alex Daniels vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW – 2016/05/28 – Cleveland, OH - „BACK TO THE FUTURE CUP“\\
 +**01. Back To The Future Cup – Round 1: Brian Carson vs. Space Monkey\\
 +02. Back To The Future Cup – Round 1: Frankie Flynn vs. Ryan Kaplan\\
 +03. Back To The Future Cup – Round 1: Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +04. Back To The Future Cup – Round 1: Joshua Singh vs. Garrison King\\
 +05. Brian Myers & Swoggle vs. Alex Kellar & Evan Adams\\
 +06. Damian O'​Connor vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +07. Back To The Future Cup – Final – Four Way Elimination Match: Brian Carson vs. Frankie Flynn vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Joshua Singh\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/08/06 - Cleveland, OH - “GIRLS NIGHT OUT 18”\\
 +**01. Kelly Klein vs. Angelus Layne\\
 +02. Vanity vs. MJ Jenkins\\
 +03. Veda Scott vs. Alexia Nicole\\
 +04. Shayna Baszler vs. Annie Social\\
 +05. Marti Belle & Ray Lyn vs. Angel Dust & Brittany Blake\\
 +06. Allysin Kay vs. Britt Baker\\
 +07. LuFisto vs. Nicole Savoy\\
 +08. AIW Women'​s Title: Heidi Lovelace vs. Crazy Mary Dobson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/08/26 - Cleveland, OH - "​AGAINST THE WORLD" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. Cheech & Eric Ryan\\
 +02. Louis Lyndon vs. Shawn Shultz\\
 +03. Britt Baker vs. Crazy Mary Dobson\\
 +04. Eddie Kingston vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. BJ Whitmer vs. Jimmy Wang Yang\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title - Four Way Match: Alex Daniels vs. Laredo Kid vs. Matt Cross vs. Triton\\
 +07. Michael Elgin vs. Tracy Williams\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Josh Prohibition vs. Nate Webb\\
 +09. Facade vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +10. Raymond Rowe vs. Tommy End\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/09/09 - Cleveland, OH - “BLOODSPORT” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Match: Tim Donst vs. Eric Ryan vs. Facade vs. Shawn Shultz\\
 +02. BJ Whitmer vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +03. Candice LeRae vs. Britt Baker\\
 +04. Dan Severn vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +05. Colt Cabana vs. Grado\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Team Match: Gringo Loco & Steve Pain vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +07. Louis Lyndon vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +08. AIW Intense Title: Alex Daniels vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Josh Prohibition vs. Ethan Page\\
 +10. AIW Women'​s Title: Heidi Lovelace vs. Shayna Baszler\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/09/23 - Cleveland, OH - “THE WHOLE SHEBANG - A FAREWELL TO JOHNNY GARGANO” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) vs. Dick Justice & Space Monkey\\
 +02. Six Way Scramble Match: Dominic Garrini vs. Brian Carson vs. Britt Baker vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Frankie Flynn vs. Garrison King\\
 +03. Tracy Williams vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Eric Ryan vs. Gringo Loco vs. Shawn Shultz vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +05. Swoggle vs. Tracy Smothers\\
 +06. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Alex Daniels vs. Joey Janela\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Josh Prohibition vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +09. ⅔ Falls Match: Candice LeRae vs. Johnny Gargano\\
 +10. Alex Daniels & Gregory Iron vs. Candice LeRae & Johnny Gargano\\
 +2 Disc - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/10/15 - Mentor-on-the-Lake,​ OH - "​SEASON OF THE WITCH"​\\
 +**01. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Jake Manning\\
 +02. Frankie Flynn vs. Philly Collins\\
 +03. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams ) vs. Garrison King & PB Smooth\\
 +04. Dominic Garrini vs. Ryan Kaplan\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Laredo Kid vs. Gringo Loco vs. Triton\\
 +06. Rex Brody vs. Brian Carson\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Alex Daniels vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +08. Raymond Rowe vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/11/04 - Cleveland, OH - "​DOUBLE DARE 2016 - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Space Justice (Space Monkey & Dick Justice)\\
 +02. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. Weird World (Alex Keller & Evan Adams)\\
 +03. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Twrrk Team (Marti Belle & Ray Lyn)\\
 +04. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. The FBI (Little Guido & Tracy Smothers)\\
 +05. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Matt Riddle & Tracy Williams vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\
 +06. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Cryme Tyme (JTG & Shad Gaspard)\\
 +07. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Gringo Loco & Steve Pain vs. Ninja Elite Squad (Facade & Flip Kendrick)\\
 +08. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: The Headhunters vs. Eric Ryan & Lucky 13\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/11/05 - Cleveland, OH - "​DOUBLE DARE 2016 - DAY # 2" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)\\
 +02. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ The Headhunters vs. Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham\\
 +03. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)\\
 +04. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Gringo Loco & Steve Pain vs. Matt Riddle & Tracy Williams\\
 +05. Six Way Match: Flip Kendrick vs. Angel Ortiz vs. Eric Ryan vs. Facade vs. Lucky 13 vs. Mike Draztik\\
 +06. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Headhunters\\
 +07. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Gringo Loco & Steve Pain vs.Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)\\
 +08. Ten Man Tag Team Match: Alex Daniels & Gregory Iron & Marti Belle & Ray Lyn & Veda Scott vs. Evan Adams & Garry Baller & PB Smooth & Dick Justice & Space Monkey\\
 +09. AIW Women'​s Title: Shayna Baszler vs. Britt Baker\\
 +10. Double Dare Tag Team Tournament - Final: Gringo Loco & Steve Pain vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/11/25 - Cleveland, OH - "HELL ON EARTH 12" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mike Tolar vs. Hot Young Briley\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Louis Lyndon vs. Eddie Kingston vs. Eric Ryan vs. PB Smooth\\
 +03. Matt Cross vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Ninja Elite Squad (Facade & Flip Kendrick)\\
 +05. AIW Women'​s Title: Shayna Baszler vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +06. Space Monkey vs. Karlee Perez\\
 +07. Ethan Page vs. Brian Cage\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: Crazy Pain (Gringo Loco & Steve Pain) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +09. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +10. AIW Intense Title: Alex Daniels vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +11. AIW Absolute Title: Josh Prohibition vs. Tim Donst\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2016/12/30 - Cleveland, OH - "JELLY OF THE MONTH CLUB"​**\\
 +01. Shawn Shultz vs. Mike Tolar\\
 +02. BJ Whitmer vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +03. PB Smooth vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +04. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Tracy Williams vs. Joey Janela vs. Laredo Kid vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +06. Swoggle vs. Britt Baker\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Alex Daniels vs. Matt Cross\\
 +08. Raymond Rowe vs. Tim Donst\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2017/04/21 - Cleveland, OH - "THE NEXT EPISODE"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. LuFisto vs. John Thorne\\
 +02. Mike Tolar vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +03. Jimmy Rave vs. Dick Justice\\
 +04. Swoggle vs. The Space Monkey\\
 +05. Ethan Page vs. Shawn Shultz\\
 +06. Four Way Match: Josh Prohibition vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Russ Myers\\
 +07. PB Smooth vs. T-Money\\
 +08. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)\\
 +09. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) & Alex Daniels & Tim Donst vs. Crazy Pain (Gringo Loco & Steve Pain) & Joey Janela & Louis Lyndon\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2017/06/10 - Mentor-On-The-Lake,​ OH - "NIGHT OF THE CREEPS"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Derek Direction vs. Big Twan Tucker\\
 +02. Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins\\
 +03. Dominic Garrini vs. Myron Reed\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Alex Daniels vs. Facade\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams)\\
 +06. Four Way Match: Garrison King vs. Chase Oliver vs. Malcolm Monroe III vs. Tre Lamar\\
 +07. Joshua Bishop vs. Johnathan Wolf\\
 +08. Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +09. Frankie Flynn vs. Parker Pierce\\
 +10. AIW Women'​s Title: Shayna Baszler vs. Angel Dust\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2017/09/15 - Cleveland, OH - “COLD AS ICE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shawn Schultz vs. Bobby Beverly\\
 +02. Britt Baker vs. Faye Jackson\\
 +03. Frankie Flynn vs. PB Smooth\\
 +04. DJ Z & Ethan Carter III & Ethan Page & Gringo Loco & Laredo Kid vs. AJ Gray & Garrison King & Joshua Bishop & Malcolm Monroe III & Tre Lamar\\
 +05. Matthew Justice vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +06. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Colt Cabana & Grado\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Joey Janela vs. Sonjay Dutt\\
 +08. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title - Triple Threat Match: Tim Donst vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Tracy Williams\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2017/12/29 - Cleveland, OH - "​RULERS OF THE WORLD" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tom Lawlor vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +02. Mance Warner & Shawn Schultz vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan)\\
 +03. Dick Justice & E Justice 3 (Ethan Carter III) & Matthew Justice vs. Dedication Personified (Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham) & Gregory Vicious (Gregory Iron)\\
 +04. Dominic Garrini vs. Ethan Page\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. PB Smooth & Swoggle\\
 +06. The Production (Colby Redd & Derek Director, Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. No Consequences (AJ Gray & Garrison King & Joshua Bishop & Tre Lamar)\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title: Joey Janela vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\
 +08. Tracy Williams vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +09. Four Way Match: Candice LeRae vs. Gringo Loco vs. Laredo Kid vs. Matt Cross\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Nick Gage vs. Tim Donst\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/01/19 - Cleveland, OH - "DEATH ROWE" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Matthew Justice vs. Shane Mercer\\
 +02. The Production (Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar\\
 +03. Big Twan Tucker & Parker Pierce vs. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams)\\
 +04. Malcolm Monroe III vs. Jonathan Wolf\\
 +05. No Consequences (AJ Gray & Garrison King & Joshua Bishop) vs. The Production (Colby Redd & Derek Director & Eddy Only)\\
 +06. Dominic Garrini vs. Juice Robinson\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match:  Dedication Personified (Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham) vs. The Philly And Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)\\
 +08. Keith Lee vs. Raymond Rowe\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/02/23 - Cleveland, OH - “WE’VE GOT A DILEMMA” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jock Samson vs. Mance Warner\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Matthew Justice vs. Calvin Tankman vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Tim Donst\\
 +03. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +04. Tom Lawlor vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +05. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Philly And Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)\\
 +06. AIW Tag Team Titles: Twins (PB Smooth & Swoggle) vs. Excellence Personified (Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham)\\
 +07. The Production (Derek Director & Donovan Danhausen & Eddy Only & Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. No Consequences (AJ Gray & Chase Oliver & Garrison King & Joshua Bishop & Tre Lamar)\\
 +08. Tenille Dashwood vs. Britt Baker\\
 +09. AIW Intense Title: Joey Janela vs. DJ Z\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Nick Gage vs. Tracy Williams\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/04/20 - Cleveland, OH - “AIN’T NOTHING BUT A GANGSTA PARTY” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eddie Kingston vs. PCO\\
 +02. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +03. Tim Donst vs. KTB\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Space Monkey vs. Donovan Danhausen vs. Facade vs. Gary Jay\\
 +05. Eddy Only vs. PB Smooth\\
 +06. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) & To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) & Josh Prohibition vs. No Consequences (AJ Gray & Chase Oliver & Garrison King & Joshua Bishop & Tre Lamar)\\
 +07. Ethan Page vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +08. Four Way Tag Team Match: Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) vs. DukeMoney (Jock Samson & Mance Warner) vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan)\\
 +09. Nick Gage & Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Dominic Garrini & Tracy Williams\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/05/25 - Cleveland, OH - “THE JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Frankie Flynn vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor\\
 +02. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Louis Lyndon vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +03. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Space Monkey vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +04. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Josh Prohibition vs. Joshua Bishop\\
 +05. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Matthew Justice vs. Ethan Page\\
 +06. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Jody Fleisch vs. Andrew Everett\\
 +07. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Tracy Williams vs. AJ Gray\\
 +08. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Gangrel vs. Tim Donst\\
 +09. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Cheech vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +10. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Laredo Kid vs. Gringo Loco\\
 +11. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Magnum CK vs. Swoggle\\
 +12. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Round # 1: Marty Jannetty vs. Joey Janela\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/05/26 - Cleveland, OH - “CHANDLER BIGGINS MEMORIAL TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT 2018” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: No Consequences (Garrison King & Joshua Bishop) vs. No Consequences (Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar)\\
 +02. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. DukeMoney (Jock Samson & Mance Warner)\\
 +03. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) vs. The Party Never Stops (Big Twan Tucker & Parker Pierce)\\
 +04. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. The Production (Danhausen & Eddy Only)\\
 +05. AIW Absolute Title: Nick Gage vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham\\
 +06. Tim Donst vs. AJ Gray\\
 +07. Four Way Match: Ryder Reid vs. TKD vs. Wes Barkley vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +08. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2018 - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) vs. DukeMoney (Jock Samson & Mance Warner) vs. The Production (Danhausen & Eddy Only) vs. No Consequences (Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/05/26 - Cleveland, OH - “THE JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: Gangrel vs. Magnum CK vs. Matthew Justice vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +02. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: Tracy Williams vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Joshua Bishop\\
 +03. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: Jody Fleisch vs. Colin Delaney vs. Laredo Kid vs. Joey Janela\\
 +04. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett) vs. No Consequences (Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar)\\
 +05. Big Moe & Little Guido & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. The Production (Danhausen & Derek Director & Eddy Only & Frankie Flynn)\\
 +06. Six Way Match: Nate Webb vs. Cheech vs. Louis Lyndon vs. Gringo Loco vs. Andrew Everett vs. Space Monkey\\
 +07. Colt Cabana vs. Mance Warner\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: PB Smooth & Swoggle vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Ethan Page\\
 +09. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2018 - Final - Three Way Elimination Match: Matthew Justice vs. Joey Janela vs. Tracy Williams\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/07/27 - Cleveland, OH - “ABSOLUTION XII” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble Match: Louis Lyndon vs. Rex Brody vs. Derek Direction vs. Space Monkey vs. KTB vs. Wheeler YUTA\\
 +02. Jock Samson & Mance Warner & Parker Pierce & Twan Tucker vs. Alex Kellar & Evan Adams & Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins\\
 +03. Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan vs. The Production (Danhausen & Eddy Only)\\
 +04. Matthew Justice vs. Ethan Page\\
 +05. Matthew Justice & Scott Steiner vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Ethan Page\\
 +06. Ten Man Tag Team Match: The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) & To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) & Josh Prohibition vs. No Consequences (AJ Gray & Chase Oliver & Garrison King & Joshua Bishop & Tre Lamar)\\
 +07. AIW Intense Title - Ladder Match: Joey Janela vs. Tim Donst\\
 +08. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +09. AIW Tag Team Titles: PB Smooth & Swoggle vs. Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Nick Gage vs. Tracy Williams\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +\\
 +**AIW - 2018/08/25 - Cleveland, OH - “WRESTLERAGER 3” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Six Way Match: Gringo Loco vs. AJ Gray vs. Brian Carson vs. Nate Webb vs. Rex Brody vs. Ryder Reid\\
 +02. Britt Baker vs. Allie Kat\\
 +03. Dominic Garrini vs. TKD\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Josh Bishop vs. Derek Director vs. PB Smooth vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Production (Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +06. Swoggle vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham\\
 +07. Three Way Match: PCO vs. Matthew Justice vs. Sabu\\
 +08. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) vs. The Production (Danhausen & Eddy Only)\\
 +09. Eddie Kingston vs. Wes Barkley\\
 +10. Five On Four Handicap Fans Bring The Weapons Match: John Thorne & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) & Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) vs. #DukeMoney (Jock Samson & Mance Warner & Parker Pierce & The Duke & Twan Tucker)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/10/13 - Lakewood, OH - “ZERO COOL” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) vs. The Party Never Stops (Parker Pierce & Twan Tucker)\\
 +02. Six Way Match: Rex Brody vs. Brian Carson vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Brett Michael David vs. Ryder Reid vs. TKD\\
 +03. Zoey Skye vs. Allie Kat\\
 +04. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) vs. The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only)\\
 +05. Ethan Page vs. Joshua Bishop\\
 +06. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. No Consequences (Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar)\\
 +07. Dominic Garrini vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +08. No Disqualification Match: Matthew Justice vs. AJ Gray\\
 +09. The Duke vs. Wes Barkley\\
 +10. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Production (Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/11/03 - Akron, OH - “RUBBER CITY CON” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Allysin Kay vs. Faye Jackson\\
 +02. Six Way Scramble Match: Bobby Beverly vs. Danhausen vs. Pat Monix vs. Wheeler YUTA vs. TKD vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +03. Shark Boy vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham\\
 +04. Bob Orton & Twins (PB Smooth & Swoggle) vs. Duke Money (Jock Samson & Mance Warner & The Duke)\\
 +05. The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only & Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. The Weird World Experience (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams & Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)\\
 +06. AIW Intense Title: Tim Donst vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +07. Eddie Kingston vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +08. No Consequences (Chase Oliver & Tre Lamar) vs. Z And E (DJ Z & Andrew Everett)\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Tracy Williams vs. Joshua Bishop\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/11/23 - Cleveland, OH - “HELL ON EARTH 14” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Tag Team Match: Duke Money (Jock Samson & Mance Warner) vs. The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Production (Danhausen & Derek Director) vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan)\\
 +02. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Swoggle\\
 +03. Four Way Match: KTB vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Josh Bishop\\
 +04. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Production (Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. No Consequences (Josh Bishop & Tre Lamar)\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Production (Frankie Flynn & Magnum CK) vs. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams)\\
 +06. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins)\\
 +07. Six Way Scramble Match: Louis Lyndon vs. El Hijo de LA Park vs. Facade vs. Flip Kendrick vs. Gringo Loco vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +08. LA Park vs. Nick Gage\\
 +09. AIW Intense Title - No DQ Match: Tim Donst vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Tracy Williams vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2018/12/28 - Parma, OH - “WELCOME TO THE PARTY PAL” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Wheeler YUTA vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +02. Colt Cabana & Kikutaro & PB Smooth & Space Monkey & Swoggle vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Jock Samson & Mance Warner & Ethan Page & Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +03. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan) vs. Facade & Flip Kendrick vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only)\\
 +04. AIW Intense Title: Matthew Justice vs. KTB\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +06. AIW Tag Team Titles: Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)\\
 +07. Tim Donst vs. Wes Barkley\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Tracy Williams vs. Matt Cross\\
 +09. Masato Tanaka vs. Nick Gage\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/04/04 - Jersey City, NJ - "​SLUMBER PARTY MASSACRE"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mexican Death Match:​ Bestia 666 & Damian 666 vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan)\\
 +02. Submit Or Surrender Match:​ Joshua Bishop vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +03. AIW Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Boys From Jollyville (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only)\\
 +04. Shinjiro Otani vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +05. Scott Steiner vs. Swoggle\\
 +06. Colt Cabana & Space Monkey vs. Ethan Page & Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +07. Nick Gage vs. Mance Warner\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title - Four Way Match: PB Smooth vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Matthew Justice vs. Tim Donst\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/06/14 - Cleveland, OH - “THE JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2019 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Lee Moriarty vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +02. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Pat Buck vs. Swoggle\\
 +03. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Joshua Bishop vs. Tre Lamar\\
 +04. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Savio Vega vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +05. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1 - Relaxed Rules Match: Mance Warner vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham\\
 +06. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: KTB vs. Flip Kendrick\\
 +07. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Marko Stunt vs. Tim Donst\\
 +08. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Kid Kash vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +09. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1 - Relaxed Rules Match: Matthew Justice vs. Danhausen\\
 +10. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Zach Thomas vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +11. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1 - Relexed Rules Match: Nick Gage vs. AJ Gray\\
 +12. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Dominic Garrini vs. Erick Stevens\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/06/15 - Cleveland, OH - “CHANDLER BIGGINS MEMORIAL TAG TEAM TOURNAMENT 2019”\\
 +**01. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2019 - Round 1: The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only) vs. The Young Studs (Bobby Beverly & Eric Ryan)\\
 +02. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2019 - Round 1: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams)\\
 +03. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2019 - Round 1 - Fuck It Rules Match: The Boys From Jollyville (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. The Rip City Shooters (Joshua Bishop & Wes Barkley)\\
 +04. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2019 - Round 1: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Spirit Squad (Kenny & Mikey)\\
 +05. Big Twan Tucker vs. Steve Manders\\
 +06. Brian Carson & Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Parker Pierce & Tim Donst vs. Arthur McArthur & Chuck Stone & Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery\\
 +07. AIW Absolute Title: Tom Lawlor vs. PB Smooth\\
 +08. Chandler Biggins Memorial Tag Team Tournament 2019 - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: The Production (Danhausen & Derek Director) vs. The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Boys From Jollyville (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/06/15 - Cleveland, OH - “THE JT LIGHTNING INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2019 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: Nick Gage vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +02. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: Mance Warner vs. Lee Moriarty vs. Pat Buck vs. Savio Vega\\
 +03. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 Semi Final - Four Way Match: Matthew Justice vs. Kid Kash vs. KTB vs. Marko Stunt\\
 +04. Eddie Kingston vs. Tim Donst\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon)\\
 +06. Six Way Match: Allie Kat vs. CPA vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Eric Taylor vs. Mikey Montgomery vs. Steve Manders\\
 +07. 40 Acres (AJ Gray & PB Smooth & Tre Lamar) vs. The Production (Danhausen & Derek Director & Eddy Only)\\
 +08. AIW Absolute Title: Tom Lawlor vs. Erick Stevens\\
 +09. JT Lightning Invitational Tournament 2019 Final - Three Way Elimination Match: Matthew Justice vs. Mance Warner vs. Nick Gage\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/08/02 - Cleveland, OH - “ABSOLUTION XIV” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Loser Leaves AIW Match: Big Twan Tucker vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +02. The Production (Danhausen & Derek Director & Eddy Only) vs. 40 Acres (AJ Gray & PB Smooth & Tre Lamar)\\
 +03. Bunkhouse Brawl Match: Mance Warner vs. Jock Samson\\
 +04. Swoggle vs. John Thorne\\
 +05. Submit Or Surrender Match: Dominic Garrini vs. Tim Donst\\
 +06. Four Way Scramble Match: Wheeler YUTA vs. KTB vs. Lee Moriarty vs. Louis Lyndon\\
 +07. Death Match: Nick Gage vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +08. AIW Tag Team Titles: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Philly Marino Experience\\
 +09. AIW Intense Title - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Joshua Bishop vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Filthy Tom Lawler vs. Eddie Kingston\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/09/20 - Cleveland, OH - “BOBBLEHEAD NIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Tornado Tag Team Match: 40 Acres (AJ Gray & Tre Lamar) vs. Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) vs. The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) vs. The Production (Danhausen & Derek Director)\\
 +02. Alex Shelley vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +03. Big Twan Tucker & D-Lo Brown vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Parker Pierce\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Erick Stevens vs. Lee Moriarty vs. Wheeler YUTA vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +05. Dr. Britt Baker DMD vs. Mercedes Martinez\\
 +06. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Nick Gage vs. Wes Barkley\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)\\
 +08. AIW Intense Title - No DQ Match: Matthew Justice vs. Mance Warner\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. KTB\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/09/26 - Lakewood, OH - “BAD BOY FOR LIFE” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tre Lamar vs. Lee Moriarty\\
 +02. Zach Thomas vs. KTB\\
 +03. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham & Parker Pierce vs. Weird World (Alex Kellar & Evan Adams)\\
 +04. Alex Shelley vs. Joey Janela\\
 +05. PB Smooth vs. Danhausen\\
 +06. Allie Kat & Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins vs. The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) & The Duke\\
 +07. 1 Called Manders vs. Twan Tucker\\
 +08. Joshua Bishop vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +09. AIW Intense Title: Matthew Justice vs. Eric Ryan\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/11/29 - Brook Park, OH - “HELL ON EARTH XV” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon & Wheeler YUTA vs. 40 Acres (AJ Gray & PB Smooth & Tre Lamar)\\
 +02. Veda Scott vs. Allie Kat\\
 +03. Alex Shelley vs. Erick Stevens\\
 +04. Four Way Match: VSK vs. CPA vs. Dominic Garrini vs. Big Twan Tucker\\
 +05. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Production (Derek Director & Eddy Only)\\
 +06. Eddie Kingston vs. KTB\\
 +07. Nick Gage vs. Mance Warner\\
 +08. AIW Intense Title: Matthew Justice vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +09. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery)\\
 +10. AIW Absolute Title: Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Joshua Bishop\\
 +11. AIW Absolute Title: Joshua Bishop vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**AIW - 2019/12/27 - Cleveland, OH - “BABY IT’S 2 COLD OUTSIDE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Danhausen vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham\\
 +02. Team AIW (Big Twan Tucker & Dominic Garrini & Marino Tenaglia & Philly Collins) vs. Team CAP (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson & CPA & VSK)\\
 +03. Alex Shelley vs. Lee Moriarty\\
 +04. 40 Acres (AJ Gray & Tre Lamar) vs. Colt Cabana & Swoggle\\
 +05. Eric Ryan vs. Mance Warner\\
 +06. 1 Called Manders vs. Nick Gage\\
 +07. Four Way Match: 2 Cold Scorpio vs. KTB vs. Matt Cross vs. Wheeler YUTA\\
 +08. Eddie Kingston vs. Erick Stevens\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title - Three Way Match: Matthew Justice vs. Joshua Bishop vs. Tom Lawlor\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**AIW - 2020/02/07 - Cleveland, OH - “BUILT TO LAST” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Chase Oliver vs. Zach Thomas\\
 +02. VSK vs. Dominic Garrini\\
 +03. Submission Match: Alex Shelley vs. Lee Moriarty\\
 +04. Swoggle vs. Super Oprah\\
 +05. AIW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership - Four Way Match: Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney) vs. The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) vs. 40 Acres (AJ Gray & Tre Lamar)\\
 +06. Nick Stapp vs. Allie Kat\\
 +07. AIW Tag Team Titles: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino T & Philly C) vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)\\
 +08. Jeff Cobb vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor\\
 +09. AIW Absolute Title - No. 1 Contendership - Six Way Scramble Match: Nick Gage vs. Erick Stevens vs. Mance Warner vs. Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham vs. Wheeler YUTA vs. Joshua Bishop\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD