User Tools

Site Tools


aj_2006_2010

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

aj_2006_2010 [2020/01/06 16:14]
aj_2006_2010 [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== ALL JAPAN (2006-2010) ======
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/03/10 – Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym – “HOLD OUT 2006″ [B-Banquet # 92]**\\
 +01. RO&D All-Stars (Taiyo Kea & D-Lo Brown) vs. VM All-Stars (TARU & Kohei Suwama)\\
 +02. 2006 Junior Tag League – Final: NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Shuji Kondo & Brother YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/06/10 – Mitsui Greenland Amusement Park Rainbow Dome – “WRESTLE LOVE ACT 3. 610 FESTIVAL”**\\
 +01. All Asian Tag Titles: Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Brute Issei\\
 +02. Triple Crown: Satoshi Kojima vs. Kohei Suwama\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/06/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2006″**\\
 +01. Junior Heavyweight League – Block A: Kaz Hayashi vs. TAKA Michinoku\\
 +02. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Akira Raijin & Katsuhiko Nakajima\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/07/03 – Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym – “CROSS OVER 2006″**\\
 +01. YASSHI Strong Physical Feeling Match: Kensuke Sasaki vs. “strong” YASSHI\\
 +02. Junior Heavyweight League – Final: Kaz Hayashi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima\\
 +03. Triple Crown: Taiyo Kea vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/07/22 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2006″**\\
 +01. Minoru Suzuki vs. “brother” YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 30 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/07/23 – Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 – “FINAL NORTHERN LIGHT IN KANAZAWA”**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Hase Retirement Commemoration Match: Keiji Muto & Satoshi Kojima & Hiroshi Hase vs. TARU & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 30 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/08/27 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN KOKUGIKAN”**\\
 +01. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Shuji Kondo vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +02. Great MUTA vs. TAJIRI\\
 +03. Triple Crown: Taiyo Kea vs. Toshiaki Kawada\\
 +04. Hiroshi Hase Retirement Commemoration Special Match: Hiroshi Hase & Satoshi Kojima & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. TARU & Kohei Suwama & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/09/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2006″**\\
 +01. AHII vs. Voodoo Mask\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Ryuji Hijkata & Akira Raijin\\
 +03. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA vs. Keiji Muto & Brute Issei\\
 +04. Loser Must Dismiss: VOODOO MURDERES (Kohei Suwama & TARU & RO’Z & “brother” YASSHI) vs. RO+D (TAKA Michinoku & Taiyo Kea & Buchanan & D-Lo Brown)\\
 +05. Satoshi Kojima vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/10/21 – Osaka Gym # 2 – “SHINING SERIES 2006″**\\
 +01. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. RO’Z & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +02. Satoshi Kojima & Taiyo Kea vs. Kohei Suwama & Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. TARU & D-Lo Brown & Buchanan vs. Keiji Muto & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kikutaro\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/11/08 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NOSAWA GENOME ~ UNREASONABLE WORLD PRO-WRESTLING”**\\
 +01. Unreasonable 4 Legendary Brothers: Kojitaro & Nobutaro vs. Kikutaro & Kanetaro\\
 +02. Ryuji Hijikata vs. Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +03. God Advent: Akira Thunder Raijin vs. Crusher Bam Bamb Hirai\\
 +04. Unreasonable Lucha Libre ~ Mechanic Robo All-Out War: Mecha Mummy & Mecha Mummy Light vs. Robo Hayashi & Robo Michinoku\\
 +05. Gift from Wind: Minoru Suzuki vs. Fuuka\\
 +06. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +07. Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/11/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2006″**\\
 +01. Keiji Muto & Ryuji Hijikata & Kikutaro vs. TARU & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +02. REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2006: Taiyo Kea & TAKA Michinoku vs. D-LO Brown & Buchanan\\
 +03. REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2006: Kaz Hayashi & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +04. REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2006: Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Kohei Suwama & RO’Z\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/12/01 – Nagoya International Conference Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2006″**\\
 +01. REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE: Keiji Muto & Toshiaki Kawada vs. Taiyo Kea & TAKA Michinoku\\
 +02. REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE: Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan vs. Kaz Hayashi & Katsuhiko Nakajima\\
 +03. REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE: Kohei Suwama & RO’Z vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/12/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FAN APPRECIATION DAY” [B-Banquet # 131]**\\
 +01. High Class Suit Private Wear Scramble Battle Royal (w/ Masa Fuchi, Nobukazu Hirai, Ryuji Hijikata, Akira Raijin, Katsuhiko Nakajima, NOSAWA Rongai)\\
 +02. TAKA Michinoku & Nobutaka Araya vs. Minoru Suzuki & Kikutaro\\
 +03. Voodoo Rope Match: Kohei Suwama vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2006/12/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FAN APPRECIATION DAY” [B-Banquet # 132]**\\
 +01. Satoshi Kojima vs. “brother” YASSHI\\
 +02. F-1 Tag Team Titles: Keiji Muto & Kannazuki vs. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Akimasa Haraguchi\\
 +60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2007″**\\
 +01. RO’Z & D-Lo Brown & Buchanan vs. Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi & Akira Raijin\\
 +02. Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea & TAKA Michinoku vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Takashi Iizuka & Yujiro\\
 +03. KENSUKE SASAKI RETURN MATCH: Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. TARU & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +04. 14 Man Heavyweight Battle Royal\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2007″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Kikutaro\\
 +02. AHII vs. Tow Van John\\
 +03. 14 Man Junior Heavyweight Battle Royal\\
 +04. AJPW Junior Heavyweight Title Contendership:​ Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. “brother” YASSHI\\
 +05. Satoshi Kojima & Taiyo Kea & TAKA Michinoku vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +06. Kohei Suwama & RO’Z & Shuji Kondo vs. Keiji Muto & Kensuke Sasaki & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/01/07 – Hon-kawagoe,​ Pepe Hall Atlas – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2007″**\\
 +01. Keiji Muto & Ryuji Hijikata & Kikutaro vs. TARU & D-Lo Brown & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +02. Shuji Kondo & Buchanan vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima\\
 +Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/01/26 – Okinawa Prefectural Gym – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN OKINAWA” (B-Banquet # 133)**\\
 +01. Nobutaka Araya & Kikutaro vs. Nobukazu Hirai & Shisa Mask\\
 +02. MAZADA vs. TAKA Michinoku\\
 +03. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling Love in Okinawa Battle Royal (w/ Kensuke Sasaki, TAKA Michinoku, Katsuhiko Nakajima, Shisa Mask, Minoru Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai, MAZADA, Nobutaka Araya, Kohei Suwama, Kikutaro, Nobutaka Araya)\\
 +05. “brother” YASSHI & Shuji Kondo & TARU vs. Keiji Muto & Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/02/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2007″ (B-Banquet # 134)**\\
 +01. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. TARU & Shuji Kondo\\
 +02. Keiji Muto & Toshiaki Kawada & TAKA Michinoku vs. Kohei Suwama & RO’Z & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/02/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2007″ (B-Banquet # 135)**\\
 +01. Kikutaro & Nobutaka Araya vs. Nobukazu Hirai & Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. AHII World: Tow Van John vs. AHII\\
 +03. Akira Raijin vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +04. MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai & Minoru Suzuki vs. AKIRA &  Kaz Hayashi & Satoshi Kojima\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/02/17 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE in RYOGOKU Vol.2″**\\
 +01. Kaz Hayashi & TAKA Michinoku vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +02. AHII World: AHII vs. Mastadon & Tow Van John\\
 +03. TARU & SUWA vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Raimu Mishima\\
 +04. Akebono & Touru Owashi vs. SUMO RIKISHI & Johnny Dunn\\
 +05. Great MUTA & TAJIRI vs. Gold Dustin & Hakushi\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Title – No Time Limit: Taiyo Kea & Toshiaki Kawada vs. Suwama & RO’Z\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Minoru Suzuki vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/17 – Nagaoka Welfare Hall – “ALL JAPAN PRO-WRESTLING EX”**\\
 +01. AKIRA & Nobukazu Hirai vs. Nobutaka Araya & Kikutaro\\
 +02. TARU & “brother” YASSHI vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Raimu Mishima\\
 +03. Kohei Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA\\
 +04. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +05. Satoshi Kojima & Taiyo Kea vs. Miguel Hayashi Jr. & Pepe Michinoku\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/26 – Tokyo – Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2007″**\\
 +01. Toshiaki Kawada & Masa Fuchi vs. Nobutaka Araya & Kikutaro\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block B: Satoshi Kojima vs. TAJIRI\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Taiyo Kea vs. Kohei Suwama\\
 +04. TARU & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Raimu Mishima\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Minoru Suzuki vs. RO’Z\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Keiji Muto vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2007″ (B-Banquet # 136)**\\
 +01. Nobutaka Araya & Akira Raijin & T28 vs. Taiyo Kea & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Seiya Sanada\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block A: Toru Owashi vs. Kohei Suwama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block A: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Keiji Muto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2007″ (B-Banquet # 137)**\\
 +01. TARU & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI vs. Miguel Hayashi jr. & Pepe Michinoku & El NOSAWA Mendoza\\
 +02. Nobukazu Hirai & Ryuji Hijikata vs. TAJIRI & Hiroshi Nagao\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block B: RO’Z vs. Toshiaki Kawada\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block B: Satoshi Kojima vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2007″ (B-Banquet # 138)**\\
 +01. TARU & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI vs. Minoru Suzuki & Ryuji Hijikata & Kikutaro\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block B: RO’Z vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block A: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2007″ (B-Banquet # 139)**\\
 +01. Toru Owashi & Nobutaka Araya & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Miguel Hayashi jr. & Pepe Michinoku & El NOSAWA Mendoza\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block B: TAJIRI VS. Toshiaki Kawada\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block A: Kohei Suwama vs. Keiji Muto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2007″ (B-Banquet # 140)**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block A: Toru Owashi vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +02. Seiya Sanada vs. Nobukazu Hirai\\
 +03. TARU & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI vs. Keiji Muto & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2007″ (B-Banquet # 141)**\\
 +01. Miguel Hayashi jr. & Pepe Michinoku & El NOSAWA Mendoza vs. Satoshi Kojima & Nobutaka Araya & Akira Raijin\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block B: RO’Z vs. TAJIRI\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2007 – Block B: Minoru Suzuki vs. Toshiaki Kawada\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/03/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2007 – FINAL DAY”**\\
 +01. TARU & Kohei Suwama & RO’Z vs. Akira Raijin & Kiyonari Sanada & T28\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Toru Owashi vs. Kensuke Sasaki\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Taiyo Kea vs. Keiji Muto\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: TAJIRI vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Toshiaki Kawada vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +06. Miguel Hayashi Jr. & Pepe Michinoku & El NOSAWA Mendoza vs. Masa Fuchi & Nobutaka Araya & Nobukazu Hirai\\
 +07. Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +08. Champion Carnival – Final: Toshiaki Kawada vs. Keiji Muto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/04/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HOLD OUT 2007″**\\
 +01. Akira Raijin vs. T28\\
 +02. Nobutaka Araya & Nobukazu Hirai vs. Ryuji Hijikata & Kiyonari Sanada\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi Pro Wrestling 33rd Anniversary Match: Keiji Muto & Masa Fuchi & Kikutaro vs. Pepe Michinoku & Miguel Hayashi jr. & El NOSAWA Mendoza\\
 +04. Toshiaki Kawada vs. Vampiro\\
 +05. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA vs. TAJIRI & AKIRA\\
 +06. Satoshi Kojima & Kensuke Sasaki & Taiyo Kea & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. TARU & Kohei Suwama & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/04/30 – Aichi Prefectural Gym – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN NAGOYA” (B-Banquet # 143)**\\
 +01. AKIRA vs. MAZADA\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Nobutaka Araya & Kikutaro vs. Miguel Hayashi Jr. & Pepe Michinoku & El NOSAWA Mendoza\\
 +03. AJPW World Tag Team Title: Toshiaki Kawada & Taiyo Kea vs. Great Muta & Vampiro\\
 +04. Triple Crown: Minoru Suzuki vs. TAJIRI\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/05/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2007″**\\
 +01. T28 vs. Kiyonari Sanada\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Nobutaka Araya vs. Nobukazu Hirai & Kikutaro\\
 +03. Pepe Michinoku & El NOSAWA Mendoza vs. MAZADA & YAMADA\\
 +04. Akira Raijin & Brute Issei Overseas Expedition Farewell: Akira Raijin & Brute Issei vs. Kohei Suwama & Voodoo Mask\\
 +05. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Miguel Hayashi Jr. vs. Ryuji Hijikata & Dick Togo\\
 +06. Satoshi Kojima vs. Kensuke Sasaki\\
 +07. TARU, Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI vs. Keiji Muto, Taiyo Kea & Hawaiian Lion\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/05/27 – Kobe Sambo Hall – “YES, PRO-WRESTLING” (B-Banquet # 144)**\\
 +01. Kikutaro vs. YAMADA\\
 +02. El NOSAWA Mendoza vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/05/29 – Hiroshima Green Arena – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN HIROSHIMA”**\\
 +01. Samurai! TV Cup Triple Arrow Tournament – Semi-Final: Keiji Muto & Masa Fuchi & Kikutaro vs. TARU & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +02. Samurai! TV Cup Triple Arrow Tournament – Semi-Final: Satoshi Kojima & Taiyo Kea & T28 vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Seiya Sanada\\
 +03. Miguel Hayashi Jr. & Pepe Michinoku & El NOSAWA Mendoza vs. HANZO & SUSUMU & Grappler\\
 +04. Nobutaka Araya & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA\\
 +05. Samurai! TV Cup Triple Arrow Tournament – Final: Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Seiya Sanada vs. TARU & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/06/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MUTO FESTIVAL” [B-Banquet # 146]**\\
 +01. Kikutaro vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima\\
 +02. “GO FOR BROKE!”: T28 vs. Kensuke Sasaki\\
 +03. F-1 Tag Team Title: Masa Fuchi & Ryuhei Kamishima vs. Keiji Muto & Kannazaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/06/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2007″**\\
 +01. Taiyo Kea & Hawaiian Lion & Phil Atlas vs. Nobukazu Hirai & T28 & Joe Doering\\
 +02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Pepe Michinoku vs. El NOSAWA Mendoza\\
 +03. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: AKIRA vs. Chris Sabin\\
 +04. Satoshi Kojima & Kensuke Sasaki & Seiya Sanada vs. TARU & Kohei Suwama & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +05. Keiji Muto & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA\\
 +06. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Migeul Hayashi Jr. vs. Dick Togo\\
 +07. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/07/06 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NOSAWA BOM-BA-YE 4 ~ IF RONGAI LAUGHS, THEN SO SHALL SHIN-KIBA”**\\
 +01. NGF Heavyweight Title: Muscle Lesnar vs. Kiku Angle vs. Josh Kintaro\\
 +02. Ryuji Hijikata vs. Hirota Yoshikawa\\
 +03. Killer Kiku vs. Devil Masami\\
 +04. Sumo Wrestling vs. Lucha – Different Style Fight: Toru Owashi & Johnny Dan vs. Dos Mil Siete Bellwood & Ray High Mountain\\
 +05. CAW Central United States Tag Team Titles: Katsushi Takemura & MAZADA vs. Miguel Hayashi jr. & El NOSAWA Mendoza\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/08/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2007″**\\
 +01. Yujiro Kushida vs. T28\\
 +02. MAZADA & YAMADA & TANAKA vs. Pepe Michinoku & El NOSAWA Mendoza & El Hijo Del Araya Segundo\\
 +03. Miguel Hayashi jr. & Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Chris Sabin & Phil Atlas\\
 +04. Kensuke Sasaki & AKIRA vs. Minoru Suzuki & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +05. Satoshi Kojima & TARU & Kohei Suwama vs. Keiji Muto & Toshiaki Kawada & Joe Doering\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/08/26 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN KOKUGIKAN VOL. 3″**\\
 +01. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Chris Sabin\\
 +02. Special Tag Match: Great Muta & TAJIRI  vs. Scott Steiner & Kohei Suwama\\
 +03. AJPW World Tag Team Title: Satoshi Kojima & TARU vs. Toshiaki Kawada & Taiyo Kea\\
 +04. Triple Crown: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/09/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2007″ [B-Banquet # 154]**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Nobutaka Araya vs. Nobukazu Hirai & Kikutaro\\
 +02. Joe Doering vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +03. MAZADA & Silver King vs. Ryuji Hijikata & T28\\
 +04. Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea & Zach Gowen vs. TARU & Kohei Suwama & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2007/11/08 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NOSAWA GENOME THE FINAL”**\\
 +01. The New Race: T28 & Manabu Soya vs. Seiya Sanada & Yujiro Kushida\\
 +02. Another War in Shin-Kiba: Ryuji Hijikata vs. Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +03. CBH Total Destruction ~ Elimination Match: Crusher Bam Bam Hirai & Sting Sakai & Nise Great Muta vs. Toru Owashi & Hoshitango & Joe Noguchi\\
 +04. New Generation GX: Gay Hayashi Jr. & Gay Michinoku vs. MEN’s Teioh & Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. All Japan 35th Anniversary Memorial Match ~ Super Brute Revival: Bruiser Minodi & Tacan Hansen vs. Terry Sanshiro & Jumbo Kikutaro\\
 +06. NGF 1st Anniversary Memorial Special Match MEXICO vs. JAPON: El NOSAWA Mendoza vs. MAZADA\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/08/03 – Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 – “THIS IS PRO-WRESTLING LOVE @ KANAZAWA” [B-Banquet # 193]**\\
 +01. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Kaz Hayashi vs. TAKEMURA\\
 +02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: El Samurai vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: KAI vs. MAZADA\\
 +04. Jr. Heavyweight League – Final: KAI vs. Silver King\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/08/03 – Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 – “THIS IS PRO-WRESTLING LOVE @ KANAZAWA” [B-Banquet # 194]**\\
 +01. Ryuji Hijikata & Manabu Soya vs. Zodiac & Silver King\\
 +02. Keiji Muto & Akira Raijin & Seiya Sanada vs. Satoshi Kojima & TARU & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +03. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama & Osamu Nishimura
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/08/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MONOMANE PRO-WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2008″**\\
 +01. Nise Tiger Mask & Nise Mil Mascaras vs. Nise Super Strong Machines 1 + 2\\
 +02. Battle Royal (w/ Nise Terry Funk, Nise Dory Funk jr., Nise El Samurai, Nise Yoshiaki Fujiwara, Nise The Rock, Nise Shinobu Kandori, Nise Jushin Liger, Nise Minowa-man, Nise Wanderlei Silva, Nise Yoshihiro Takayama, Nise Antonio Inoki)\\
 +03. Elimination Match: Nise Tiger Jeet Singh & KAI & Manabu Soya vs. Nice Stan Hansen & T28 & Seiya Sanada\\
 +04. Special Handicap Match: Nise Karl Gotch vs. Nise The Destroyer & Nise Great Togo & Bise Kintaro Oki\\
 +05. Nise Mitsuharu Misawa & Nise Jumbo Tsuruta & Nise Atsushi Onita vs. Nise Keiji Muto & Nise Masa Chono & Nise Kensuke Sasaki\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/08/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2008″ [B-Banquet # 195]**\\
 +01. Satoshi Kojima vs. TARU\\
 +02. Shinsuke Nakamura & Hirooki Goto vs. Keiji Muto & Akira Raijin\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/08/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2008″ [B-Banquet # 196]**\\
 +01. Nobutaka Araya & Nobukazu Hirai vs. Masa Fuchi & El Samurai\\
 +02. Zodiac & Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & TAKEMURA vs. Osamu Nishimura & Scott D’Amore & Phil Atlas\\
 +04. KAI & T28 vs. Ryuji Hijikata & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +05. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama & Joe Doering
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/09/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2008″ [B-Banquet # 197]**\\
 +01. Nobutaka Araya & Nobukazu Hirai vs. Masa Fuchi & Phil Atlas\\
 +02. Manabu Soya vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. T28 vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +04. TARU & Zodiac & “brother” YASSHI vs. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/09/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2008″ [B-Banquet # 198]**\\
 +01. Akira Raijin Evaluation Match: Akira Raijin vs. Suwama\\
 +02. Captain’s Fall Elimination Match: Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & TAKEMURA vs. Keiji Muto & Osamu Nishimura & Joe Doering & Kaz Hayashi & Seiya Sanada\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/09/28 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “FLASHING TOUR 2008″ [B-Banquet # 199]**\\
 +01. Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan & KAI vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA\\
 +02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Ryuji Hijikata vs. Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/11/03 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 6" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Masa Fuchi vs. Nobutaka Araya vs. Kikutaro\\
 +02. Manabu Soya vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Osamu Nishimura & Elvis Sharp & Shane Chang\\
 +04. Ryota Hama Debut Match: Akebono vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +05. TARU & Nobukazu Hirai & “brother” YASSHI vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +06. Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Yujiro & Tetsuya Naito vs. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +07. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Great Muta vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/12/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FAN APPRECIATION DAY”**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Nobutaka Araya vs. Osamu Nishimura & Kikutaro\\
 +02. Tiger Mask & Shisa Mask vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +03. Ryota Hama vs. “brother” YASSHI\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Satoshi Kojima vs. KAI\\
 +05. F-1 Tag Team Titles: Keiji Muto & Kannazaki vs. Shinobu Kandori & Ken Maeda\\
 +06. Suwama vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2008/12/23 – Tokyo, JCB Hall – “A BATHING APE 15th ANNIVERSARY BAPESTA!! PRO-WRESTLING 2008″**\\
 +01. Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask vs. Jushin Liger & Tigers Mask\\
 +02. Teriyaki Boy & Super Milo vs. Kuishinbo Kamen & Ebessan III\\
 +03. Akebono & Jado & Gedo vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +04. Manabu Nakanishi & THE APEMAN GOLD (Koji Kanemoto) vs. Satoshi Kojima & THE APEMAN (Kaz Hayashi)\\
 +05. Keiji Muto & Ultimo Dragon & Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Masa Chono & TAKA Michinoku & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2009″**\\
 +01. Nobutaka Araya vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. TARU & Joe Doering\\
 +03. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Zodiac\\
 +04. 81st Generation All Asia Tag Team Title Determination Tournament – Round 1: Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Taiyo Kea & MAZADA\\
 +05. 81st Generation All Asia Tag Team Title Determination Tournament – Round 1: Satoshi Kojima & KAI vs. Suwama & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +06. 81st Generation All Asia Tag Team Title Determination Tournament – Round 1: Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Hate & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +07. 81st Generation All Asia Tag Team Title Determination Tournament – Round 1: Keiji Muto & Kaz Hayashi vs. Shuji Kondo & Ryota Hama\\
 +08. 15 Man Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Manabu Soya, Seiya Sanada, Keiji Muto, Suwama, Osamu Nishimura, Satoshi Kojima, Nobutaka Araya, Minoru Suzuki, Taiyo Kea, Yoshihiro Takayama, TARU, Hate, Joe Doering, Zodiac & Ryota Hama)\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2009″**\\
 +01. Nobutaka Araya vs. Kikutaro\\
 +02. Taiyo Kea & MAZADA & TAKEMURA vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +03. 81st Generation All Asia Tag Team Title Determination Tournament – Semi-Final: Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi vs. Satoshi Kojima & KAI\\
 +04. 81st Generation All Asia Tag Team Title Determination Tournament – Semi-Final: Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Keiji Muto & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +05. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. TARU & Hate & Zodiac & “brother” YASSHI vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo & Ryuji Hijikata & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. 81st Generation All Asia Tag Team Title Determination Tournament – Final: Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi\\
 +08. 11 Man Jr. Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ “brother” YASSHI, Masa Fuchi, Ryuji Hijikata, Kaz Hayashi, Shuji Kondo, MAZADA, TAKEMURA, NOSAWA Rongai, Hiroshi Yamato, KAI & Kikutaro)\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/01/12 – Green Dome Maebashi – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2009″**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi vs. Nobutaka Araya & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Shuji Kondo & Ryuji Hijikata vs. TARU & Hate\\
 +03. Joe Doering & Zodiac vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +04. Suwama vs. “brother” YASSHI\\
 +05. Yoshihiro Takayama & MAZADA vs. Satoshi Kojima & KAI\\
 +06. Keiji Muto & Kaz Hayashi & Ryota Hama vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/01/25 – Kobe Sanbo Hall – “2K9 FAN APPRECIATION DAY IN KANSAI”**\\
 +01. Ryota Hama & Otokosakari vs. Nobutaka Araya & Kikutaro\\
 +02. Shuji Kondo vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +03. TARU & Hate vs. Osamu Nishimura & Manabu Soya\\
 +04. F-1 Tag Team Titles: Keiji Muto & Kannazaki vs. Masa Fuchi & Ijiri Okada\\
 +05. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +06. 18 Man Battle Royal (w/ Kaz Hayashi, Kikutaro, Seiya Sanada, TARU, Hate, Ryuji Hijikata, Keiji Muto, Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura, Shuji Kondo, Manabu Soya, Otokosakari,​ Hiroshi Yamato, KAI, Suwama, Ryota Hama, Nobutaka Araya, Satoshi Kojima)\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/02/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2009″**\\
 +01. Michael Faith & Lance Hoyt vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +02. TARU & Hate & Minoru vs. Suwama & Ryuji Hijikata & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. “brother” YASSHI Tokyo Final Match: Shuji Kondo vs. “brother” YASSHI\\
 +04. Keiji Muto & Osamu Nishimura & Ryota Hama vs. Taiyo Kea & Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/02/15 – Kyoto, KBS Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2009″**\\
 +01. Ryuji Hijikata vs. Hate\\
 +02. Minoru & Michael Faith & Lance Hoyt vs. Kaz Hayashi & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +03. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +04. Taiyo Kea & Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Keiji Muto & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. “brother” YASSHI Final Match: Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. TARU & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +06. Special Match: Keiji Muto vs. “brother” YASSHI\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/03/08 – Tatebayashi Citizen Gym – “HOLD OUT TOUR 2009″**\\
 +01. Ryota Hama vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +02. Zodiac & Hate & Toshizo vs. Masa Fuchi & Nobutaka Araya & Masayoshi Motegi\\
 +03. Yoshihiro Takayama & MAZADA vs. Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada\\
 +04. Great Muta vs. KAI\\
 +05. Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +06. Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Minoru & Joe Doering\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/03/14 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 7″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Kikutaro\\
 +02. Nobutaka Araya & Seiya Sanada vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +03. TARU & Hate & Toshizo vs. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Zodiac vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Riki Chosyu & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Osamu Nishimura & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Minoru\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Great Muta\\
 +Running Time: 210 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/04/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2009″**\\
 +01. TARU & Minoru & Toshizo vs. Shuji Kondo & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block B: Ryota Hama vs. Zodiac\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Osamu Nishimura vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Kaz Hayashi vs. Joe Doering\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Satoshi Kojima vs. Suwama\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Keiji Muto vs. Yoshihiro Takayama\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/04/07 – Hive Nagaoka – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2009″**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block B: Suwama vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Osamu Nishimura vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: Minoru Suzuki vs. Zodiac\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Keiji Muto vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/04/08 – Act City Hamamatsu – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2009″**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block A: Joe Doering vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Satoshi Kojima vs. Zodiac\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Suwama vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Keiji Muto vs. Osamu Nishimura\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/04/09 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2009″**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block A: Joe Doering vs. Osamu Nishimura\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Block B: Suwama vs. Zodiac\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block B: Ryota Hama vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Kaz Hayashi vs. Keiji Muto\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Satoshi Kojima vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/04/11 – Yokkaichi Australia Memorial Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2009″**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival – Block A: Kaz Hayashi vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +02. TARU & Minoru & Toshizo vs. Shuji Kondo & KAI & Manabu Soya\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Block A: Osamu Nishimura vs. Yoshihiro Takayama\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Keiji Muto vs. Joe Doering\\
 +Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/04/12 – Tokyo, JCB Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2009″**\\
 +01. Hate vs. Nobutaka Araya\\
 +02. TARU & Toshizo vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Kaz Hayashi vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Keiji Muto\\
 +05. Minoru & Joe Doering & Zodiac vs. Shuji Kondo & Seiya Sanada & Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Yoshihiro Takayama & Taiyo Kea & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Suwama & Osamu Nishimura & Manabu Soya\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GROWIN’ UP 2009″**\\
 +01. Seiya Sanada vs. Brad Martin\\
 +02. TARU & Hate vs. Nobutaka Araya & Manabu Soya\\
 +03. Jr. Tag League: Petey Williams & Phil Atlas vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Jr. Tag League: Masa Fuchi & El Samurai vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +05. Jr. Tag League: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Minoru & Toshizo\\
 +06. Osamu Nishimura vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +07. All Japan vs. GURENTAI: Yoshihiro Takayama & Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Keiji Muto & Satoshi Kojima & Suwama\\
 +08. Jr. Tag League – Final: Minoru & Toshizo vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/05/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2009″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Nobutaka Araya\\
 +02. Minoru & Joe Doering vs. Shuji Kondo & Ryota Hama\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea vs. Zodiac\\
 +04. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. TARU & Hate & Toshizo vs. Osamu Nishimura & Kaz Hayashi & Phil Atlas\\
 +06. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +07. Masayuki Kono All Japan Pro-Wrestling Return Match: Keiji Muto & Masayuki Kono vs. Satoshi Kojima & Suwama\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/06/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MUTO FESTIVAL”**\\
 +01. Kokushi Muso & Hakushi vs. TARU & Toshizo\\
 +02. Baka Kyoudai…Final Singles Match: Nobutaka Araya vs. Kikutaro\\
 +03. Royal Road Pro-Wrestling Education Match: Masa Fuchi vs. Brad Martin\\
 +04. F-1 Tag Team Titles – Handicap Match: Keiji Muto & Kannazaki vs. Osamu Nishimura & Yurioka Cho Tokkyo Q & Grappler Takashi\\
 +05. NEXT All Japan Heavyweight Match: Masayuki Kono & Ryota Hama vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. Great Muta vs. Hate\\
 +07. Azabu Muto: Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/06/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2009″**\\
 +01. Toshizo vs. Brad Martin\\
 +02. TARU & Minoru & Hate vs. Osamu Nishimura & Shuji Kondo & Ryota Hama\\
 +03. Joe Doering vs. Zodiac\\
 +04. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Kaz Hayashi & Phil Atlas\\
 +06. Keiji Muto & Suwama & Masayuki Kono vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +07. Satoshi Kojima vs. Nobutaka Araya\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/07/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2009″**\\
 +01. Nobutaka Araya Retirement Match: Nobutaka Araya & Kikutaro vs. Masa Fuchi & TAKA Michinoku\\
 +02. TARU & Hate & Toshizo vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryota Hama & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Petey Williams vs. MAZADA\\
 +04. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Super Crazy vs. NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +05. Keiji Muto & Manabu Soya vs. Satoshi Kojima & Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono\\
 +07. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: KAI vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +08. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Minoru vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/08/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2009″**\\
 +01. Jr. Heavyweight League – Semi Final: Super Crazy vs. Minoru\\
 +02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Semi Final: Shuji Kondo vs. KAI\\
 +03. Jr. Heavyweight League – Final: Shuji Kondo vs. Super Crazy\\
 +Running Time: 30 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/08/16 – Kasumigara Bunka Gym – “SUMMER IMPACT 2009″**\\
 +01. Seiya Sanada vs. Toshizo\\
 +02. Suwama vs. Hate\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura & Masayuki Kono & Manabu Soya vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +04. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +05. Keiji Muto & Kaz Hayashi vs. Shuji Kondo & Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Minoru & Zodiac\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/08/22 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2009″**\\
 +01. Minoru vs. Tomoya\\
 +02. Shuji Kondo & Seiya Sanada vs. Kaz Hayashi & KAI\\
 +03. Yoshihiro Takayama & MAZADA vs. Suwama & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Satoshi Kojima vs. Zodiac\\
 +05. Keiji Muto & Masayuki Kono & Ryota Hama vs. TARU & Joe Doering & Hate\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Osamu Nishimura & Manabu Soya\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/08/30 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 8″**\\
 +01. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +02. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kenta Kobashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Akihiko Ito\\
 +03. Triple Crown: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Suwama\\
 +04. Keiji Muto 25th Anniversary Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Masa Chono & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/09/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2009″**\\
 +01. Hate vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +02. Seiya Sanada vs. MAZADA\\
 +03. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +04. Suwama & Super Crazy & Manabu Soya vs. Keiji Muto & Osamu Nishimura & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +05. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +07. F4 vs. Voodoo Murders Captain’s Fall Elimination Match: Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Minoru & Joe Doering & Toshizo\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/09/26 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “FLASHING TOUR 2009″**\\
 +01. Minoru & Hate vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA\\
 +02. TARU & Joe Doering & Toshizo vs. Zodiac & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Riki Chosyu & Manabu Soya vs. Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada\\
 +04. Keiji Muto & Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Shuji Kondo\\
 +05. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Super Crazy\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/10/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2009″**\\
 +01. Zodiac & Hiroshi Yamato vs. MAZADA & FUJITA\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & Super Crazy & KAI vs. Minoru & Hate & Toshizo\\
 +03. Joe Doering vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +04. TARU vs. Akebono\\
 +05. Keiji Muto & Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada vs. Riki Chosyu & Shuji Kondo & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. Satoshi Kojima vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +07. Minoru Suzuki & Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Suwama\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/10/24 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2009″**\\
 +01. Hate vs. NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +02. Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada vs. Minoru & Toshizo\\
 +03. Shuji Kondo & Super Crazy vs. Kaz Hayashi & KAI\\
 +04. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Manabu Soya vs. Minoru Suzuki & Yoshihiro Takayama & MAZADA\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. TARU & Joe Doering\\
 +06. Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Masa Fuchi vs. Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/11/20 & 2009/11/21 – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN TAIWAN 2009″**\\
 +2009/11/20 – Taipei National Taiwan University Gymnasium\\
 +01. Taiwan Cup – Round 1: Suwama vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +02. Taiwan Cup – Round 1: Manabu Soya vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +03. Taiwan Cup – Round 1: Masayuki Kono vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +04. Taiwan Cup – Round 1: Osamu Nishimura vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +05. Riki Chosyu & Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Kaz Hayashi vs. TARU & Minoru & Joe Doering & Toshizo\\
 +06. Taiwan Cup – Semi Final: Suwama vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +07. Taiwan Cup – Semi Final: Osamu Nishimura vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +08. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru Suzuki & Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +09. Great Muta vs. Zodiac\\
 +10. Taiwan Cup – Final: Suwama vs. Osamu Nishimura\\
 +2009/11/21 – Taipei National Taiwan University Gymnasium\\
 +01. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Minoru & Toshizo\\
 +02. Ryota Hama vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Riki Chosyu & Akebono & Manabu Soya vs. Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada & KAI\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: Suwama & Masayuki Kono vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. TARU & Joe Doering\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/11/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2009″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Hate\\
 +02. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. TAKAYAMA & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Minoru & Toshizo\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: TARU & Joe Doering vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac vs. Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Riki Chosyu & Manabu Soya\\
 +07. Real World Tag League: Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/12/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2009″**\\
 +01. NOSAWA Rongai vs. Toshizo\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & Masa Fuchi vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Minoru\\
 +04. Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Osamu Nishimura & Shuji Kondo\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Riki Chosyu & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: TARU & Joe Doering vs. Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac\\
 +07. Real World Tag League: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/12/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FAN APPRECIATION DAY” [B-BANQUET # 247]**\\
 +01. Kikutaro vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +02. F4 Offer Match: Satoshi Kojima & Mima Shimoda vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. F-1 Tag Team Titles: Keiji Muto & Kannazaki vs. Shiro Koshinaka & Kendo Kobayashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2009/12/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FAN APPRECIATION DAY” [B-BANQUET # 248]**\\
 +01. Chashao Rope Match: Kaz Hayashi vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +02. 3 Way Match – Roppongi “hitomi” Right to Date Single Woman: Osamu Nishimura vs. Masa Fuchi vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. ALL JAPAN FUTURE: Suwama & Manabu Soya vs. Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2010″**\\
 +01. Yasufumi Nakanoue Debut Match: Shuji Kondo vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Zodiac & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Joe Doering & Minoru & Toshizo\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Hate\\
 +04. 2/3 Falls Match: Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Ryota Hama & Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Keiji Muto & Satoshi Kojima & Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +06. 17 Man Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Akebono, Osamu Nishimura, Zodiac, TARU, Masakatsu Funaki, Minoru Suzuki, Yasufumi Nakanoue, Suwama, Seiya Sanada, Manabu Soya, Satoshi Kojima, Masayuki Kono, Joe Doering, Rene Dupree, Keiji Muto, Taiyo Kea, Ryota Hama)\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEW YEAR SHINING SERIES 2010″**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Rene Dupree vs. NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura & Seiya Sanada vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono\\
 +04. Zodiac & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +05. TARU & Joe Doering & Minoru vs. Satoshi Kojima & Shuji Kondo & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. 9 Man Jr. Heavyweight Battle Royal (w/ Hiroshi Yamato, Kaz Hayashi, Toshizo, Masanobu Fuchi, KAI, NOSAWA Rongai, Minoru, Hate, Shuji Kondo)\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/01/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “S1 NO.1STYLExALL JAPAN S1 5TH ANNIVERSARY ~ UNION”**\\
 +01. Kokomi Sakura Cup – Round 1: Osamu Nishimura vs. Seiya Sanada & KAI\\
 +02. Masanobu Fuchi Sexy Super Fighting Spirit: Toshizo vs. Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. Kokomi Sakura Cup – Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Osamu Nishimura & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +04. Mika Kayama Cup – F4 vs. Destruction:​ Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Satoshi Kojima & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. Akiho Yoshizawa Cup: Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & S1 Mask (aka. Ryota Hama)vs. TARU & Hate & Toru Owashi\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/02/05 – Kisarazu Citizen Gym – “EXCITE SERIES 2010″**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Seiya Sanada vs. MAZADA\\
 +03. BUSHI & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru & Hate & Toshizo\\
 +04. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Akebono, Masa Fuchi & Ryota Hama\\
 +05. Satoshi Kojima & Zodiac vs. TARU & Rene Dupree\\
 +06. Keiji Muto & Masakatsu Funaki & Kaz Hayashi vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/02/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “EXCITE SERIES 2010″**\\
 +01. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & BUSHI vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA\\
 +02. Masakatsu Funaki & Masayuki Kono vs. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +03. Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. Keiji Muto & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/03/05 – SHIN CLASSICS # 31 [Samurai TV]**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival ’92: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Jumbo Tsuruta (1992/04/02 – Tokyo)\\
 +02. Champion Carnival ’92: Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Stan Hansen (1992/04/17 – Nagoya)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/03/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HOLD OUT TOUR 2010″**\\
 +01. NOSAWA Rongai vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Shuji Kondo vs. Minoru & Hate\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +04. Keiji Muto & Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Toshizo\\
 +05. Masakatsu Funaki & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru Suzuki & MAZADA\\
 +06. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi vs. Masayuki Kono & KAI\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Satoshi Kojima & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/03/21 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 9″ [PPV – 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Seiya Sanada & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Super Crazy & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Taiyo Kea & NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Rene Dupree & Hate & Toshizo\\
 +03. KIYOSHI & BUSHI vs. Chessman & Dark Ozz\\
 +04. Masayuki Kono vs. Suwama\\
 +05. TARU & Big Daddy Voodoo & Minoru vs. Osamu Nishimura & Akebono & Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. Cage Match: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +07. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. KAI\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Satoshi Kojima vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +Running Time: 2 Discs – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010 SPECIAL” [B-BANQUET # 257]**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival 2010 – Block A introduction\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2009 – Final: Kaz Hayashi vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2010 – Block B introduction\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2008 – Final: Suwama vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/03 – Kuki City Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010″**\\
 +01. TARU & Minoru vs. KAI & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Minoru Suzuki & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +03. Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi & Super Crazy vs. Seiya Sanada & BUSHI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: KIYOSHI vs. Rene Dupree\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010″**\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. Kaz Hayashi & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. TARU & Rene Dupree & Minoru vs. Masayuki Kono & Shuji Kondo & KAI\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Taiyo Kea vs. KIYOSHI\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Satoshi Kojima vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Suwama\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/05 – Niigata City Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010″**\\
 +01. Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. Kaz Hayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. TARU & Minoru & Toshizo vs. KIYOSHI & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea & Minoru Suzuki vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Suwama vs. Rene Dupree\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block A: Satoshi Kojima vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/07 – Fukushima National Athletic Meet Commermoration – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010″**\\
 +01. Seiya Sanada vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Super Crazy vs. Toshizo\\
 +03. Satoshi Kojima & KAI & Super Crazy vs. TARU & Minoru & Toshizo\\
 +04. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Ryota Hama & BUSHI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block B: Rene Dupree vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. KIYOSHI\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/09 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010″**\\
 +01. Taiyo Kea vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. Super Crazy & BUSHI\\
 +03. Masayuki Kono & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Minoru & Toshizo\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block B: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Rene Dupree\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Ryota Hama vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: KIYOSHI vs. Suwama\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/10 – Shiga, Nagahama Citizen Gym – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010″**\\
 +01. Toshizo vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. KIYOSHI & Super Crazy & BUSHI vs. Ryota Hama & Kaz Hayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoueno\\
 +03. Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo & KAI vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Minoru\\
 +04. Champion Carnival – Block A: Minoru Suzuki vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +05. Champion Carnival – Block A: Masayuki Kono vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +06. Champion Carnival – Block B: Suwama vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/11 – Tokyo, JCB Hall – “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2010″**\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. KAI & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Masakatsu Funaki vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +03. Champion Carnival – Semi Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama\\
 +04. TARU & Rene Dupree & Minoru vs. Ryota Hama & Super Crazy & Seiya Sanada\\
 +05. Satoshi Kojima & KIYOSHI vs. Taiyo Kea & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. BUSHI\\
 +07. Champion Carnival – Final: Minoru Suzuki vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/18 – Fujioka Citizen Hall – “GROWIN’ UP 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 258]**\\
 +01. Jr. Tag League: NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA vs. Super Crazy & BUSHI\\
 +02. Jr. Tag League: Kaz Hayashi & KAI vs. Minoru & Hate\\
 +03. Suwama & Shuji Kondo vs. Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/04/18 – Fujioka Citizen Hall – “GROWIN’ UP 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 259]**\\
 +01. Minoru Suzuki & Masanobu Fuchi vs. Ryota Hama & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Satoshi Kojima & Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono vs. TARU & Big Daddy Voodoo & Rene Dupree\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/02 – Aichi Prefectural Gym – “GROWIN’ UP 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 261]**\\
 +01. Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada\\
 +02. Triple Crown: Ryota Hama vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 262]**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Yamato vs. KAI\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. Soshun vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 263]**\\
 +01. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA vs. Minoru & Hate & Toshizo\\
 +02. TARU & Rene Dupree & Lance Cade vs. Akebono & Taiyo Kea & BUSHI\\
 +03. Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi vs. Suwama & Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/30 – Kobe Sambo Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 264]**\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo & Seiya Sanada & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Lance Cade & Minoru & Hate\\
 +02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. FUJITA\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/05/30 – Kobe Sambo Hall – “RISE UP TOUR 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 265]**\\
 +01. Satoshi Kojima & Taiyo Kea vs. TARU & Rene Dupree\\
 +02. Suwama & Ryota Hama & Masayuki Kono vs. Akebono & Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/06/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 266]**\\
 +01. Seiya Sanada & KAI vs. Rene Dupree & Toshizo\\
 +02. Captain’s Hair vs. Hair Match: Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato & Antonio Thomas vs. TARU & Minoru & Hate\\
 +03. Big Daddy Voodoo & MAZADA vs. Masakatsu Funaki & BUSHI\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/06/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2010″ [B-Banquet # 267]**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Akebono vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +03. Minoru Suzuki & Taiyo Kea & TAKA Michinoku vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/06/26 – Fuji-Q Highland Hall – “CROSS OVER 2010″**\\
 +01. Antonio Thomas vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & BUSHI vs. Masa Fuchi & TAKA Michinoku\\
 +03. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru & Hate\\
 +04. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Seiya Sanada & KAI\\
 +05. Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Big Daddy Voodoo & Rene Dupree\\
 +06. Suwama & Masayuki Kono & Kaz Hayashi vs. TARU & Lance Cade & MAZADA\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CROSS OVER 2010″**\\
 +01. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Big Daddy Voodoo vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +02. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Lance Cade vs. Taiyo Kea\\
 +03. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Masayuki Kono vs. Rene Dupree\\
 +04. Captain’s Hair vs. Hair Match: Minoru & MAZADA & Hate & Toshizo vs. Shuji Kondo & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato & BUSHI\\
 +05. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Masakatsu Funaki vs. TARU\\
 +06. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Minoru Suzuki vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +07. New Generation Army vs. Nonpartisan Army vs. Voodoo Murders Singles Match Series: Suwama vs. Akebono\\
 +08. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. TAKA Michinoku\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/04 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “CROSS OVER 2010″**\\
 +01. TARU & Rene Dupree vs, Masa Fuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Power Pro Kamen (Kaz Hayashi) & KAI vs. TAKA Michinoku & Antonio Thomas\\
 +03. Lance Cade vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +04. Captain’s Hair vs. Hair Match: Shuji Kondo & BUSHI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru & MAZADA & Hate\\
 +05. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Big Daddy Voodoo\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles – Decision Match: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Minoru Suzuki vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/04 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “CROSS OVER 2010″ [B-Banquet # 268]**\\
 +01. Captain’s Hair vs. Hair Match: Shuji Kondo & BUSHI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Minoru & MAZADA & Hate\\
 +02. Power Pro Kamen (aka. Kaz Hayashi) & KAI vs. TAKA Michinoku & Antonio Thomas\\
 +03. Masakatsu Funaki vs. Big Daddy Voodoo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/04 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “CROSS OVER 2010″ [B-Banquet # 269]**\\
 +01. AJPW World Tag Team Titles – Decision Match: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama\\
 +02. Lance Cade vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +03. Triple Crown: Minoru SUzuki vs. Masayuki Kono\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2010″ [B-Banquet # 270]**\\
 +01. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Super Crazy vs. Antonio Thomas\\
 +02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: MAZADA vs. BUSHI\\
 +03. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Hikaru Sato vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: TAKA Michinoku vs. KAI\\
 +05. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block B: Jimmy Yang vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/07/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2010″ [B-Banquet # 271]**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura Return Match: TARU & Rene Dupree & Hate vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Jr. Heavyweight League – Block A: Minoru vs. Kaz Hayashi\\
 +03. Nonpartisan Army vs. New Generation Army All-Out Confrontation!!:​ Suwama & Ryota Hama & Masayuki Kono & Seiya Sanada vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono & Taiyo Kea\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/08/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER IMPACT 2010″**\\
 +01. Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi vs. Minoru & Hate\\
 +02. Jimmy Yang & Super Crazy & Antonio Thomas vs. Kaz Hayashi & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Manabu Soya Return Match: Manabu Soya vs. Osamu Nishimura\\
 +04. Mask vs. Mask Match: BUSHI vs. MAZADA\\
 +05. TARU & KENSO (aka. Kenzo Suzuki) & Rene Dupree vs. Ryota Hama & Shuji Kondo & Seiya Sanada\\
 +06. Akebono vs. Big Daddy Voodoo\\
 +07. Suwama & Masayuki Kono vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/08/29 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN RYOGOKU VOL. 10″**\\
 +01. KENSO vs. Great Muta\\
 +02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Jimmy Yang\\
 +03. Triple Crown: Minoru Suzuki vs. Suwama\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/09/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2010″ [B-Banquet # 274]**\\
 +01. Minoru Suzuki vs. Minoru\\
 +02. Mask vs. Hair Match: BUSHI vs. MAZADA\\
 +03. Keiji Muto Return Match: Keiji Muto vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/09/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FLASHING TOUR 2010″ [B-Banquet # 275]**\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kaz Hayashi & KAI\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoueno vs. Masa Fuchi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +03. TARU & KENSO & Rene Dupree vs. Osamu Nishimura & Taiyo Kea & Akebono\\
 +04. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Suwama & Masayuki Kono\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/09/23 – Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 – “FLASHING TOUR 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 276]**\\
 +01. Shuji Kondo & KAI vs. NOSAWA Rongai & BUSHI\\
 +02. Akebono & Alexander Otsuka & Kaz Hayashi vs. KENSO & Minoru & MAZADA\\
 +03. Taiyo Kea & Takao Omori & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Hate\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/09/23 – Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 – “FLASHING TOUR 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 277]**\\
 +01. Manabu Soya vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Seiya Sanada vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Suwama & Ryota Hama & Masayuki Kono vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/10/24 – Yokohama Bunka Gym  – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 278]**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +02. BUSHI vs. Yasufumi Nakanoueno\\
 +03. Shuji Kondo & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Minoru & Hate\\
 +04. NOSAWA Rongai vs. MAZADA\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Keiji Muto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/10/24 – Yokohama Bunka Gym  – “ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 279]**\\
 +01. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & KONO & Rene Dupree\\
 +02. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Taiyo Kea & Akebono vs. Big Daddy Voodoo & Charlie Haas\\
 +03. Triple Crown Title: Suwama vs. Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/05 + 2010/11/06 – Taipei National Taiwan University Gymnasium – “PRO-WRESTLING LOVE IN TAIWAN 2010″**\\
 +2010/​11/​05\\
 +01. All Asia Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Taiyo Kea & BUSHI vs. Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. All Asia Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: KONO & Minoru vs. Osamu Nishimura & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki & Akebono vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & KAI\\
 +04. Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & Joe Doering\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Title Contendership Tournament – Final: KONO & Minoru vs. Taiyo Kea & BUSHI\\
 +06. Special Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Masa Chono vs. TARU & Rene Dupree\\
 +07. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Kaz Hayashi vs. Phil Atlas\\
 +2010/​11/​06\\
 +08. Suwama & Kaz Hayashi vs. Minoru Suzuki & Phil Atlas\\
 +09. Akebono vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +10. 12 Man Battle Royal: (w/ Suwama, Hiroshi Yamato, Kaz Hayashi, Osamu Nishimura, Shuji Kondo, KAI, BUSHI, Yasufumi Nakanoue, Phil Atlas, Minoru Suzuki, Taiyo Kea & TARU)\\
 +11. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. KONO & Minoru\\
 +12. Special Six Man Tag Match: Keiji Muto & Masa Chono & Masakatsu Funaki vs. KENSO & Rene Dupree & Charlie Haas\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010″**\\
 +01. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo & MAZADA vs. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & BUSHI\\
 +02. Tamon Honda & Masa Fuchi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. TARU & Minoru & Voodoo Mask\\
 +03. Keiji Muto vs. Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: KENSO & KONO vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki vs. Osamu Nishimura & Joe Malenko\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010″**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura & Joe Malenko vs. Masa Fuchi & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +02. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title Contendership – Ladder Match (w/ Minoru, Shuji Kondo, KAI, Hiroshi Yamato, BUSHI & MAZADA)\\
 +03. Keiji Muto vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Real World Tag League: TARU & Rene Dupree vs. Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +05. Real World Tag League: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +06. Real World Tag League: Akebono & Taiyo Kea vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +07. Real World Tag League: Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. KENSO & KONO\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/27 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 281]**\\
 +01. Real World Tag League 2010 Digest (2010/11/21 – 2010/​11/​26)\\
 +02. Real World Tag League 2010: Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo\\
 +03. Real World Tag League 2010: Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya vs. Osamu Nishimura & Joe Malenko\\
 +04. BUSHI vs. Yasufumi Nakanoueno\\
 +05. KAI vs. MAZADA\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/11/27 – Osaka Prefectural Gym – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 282]**\\
 +01. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title – No. 1 Contenders Ladder Match: Minoru vs. Shuji Kondo vs. KAI vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. BUSHI vs. MAZADA (2010/11/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall)\\
 +02. Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Minoru\\
 +03. Real World Tag League 2010: Taiyo Kea & Akebono vs. KENSO & KONO\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2010: Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Minoru Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2010/12/07 – Sendai Sun Plaza – “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2010″ [B-BANQUET # 283]**\\
 +01. Taiyo Kea & Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Seiya Sanada & Manabu Soya & BUSHI\\
 +02. Akebono & Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. TARU & Rene Dupree & Minoru\\
 +03. MAZADA vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue (Clips)\\
 +04. Dark Ozz & Dark Cuervo vs. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato (Clips)\\
 +05. Osamu Nishimura vs. Joe Malenko (Clips)\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2010 – Highlights\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2010 – Finalist Decision Match: Suwama & Ryota Hama vs. Minoru Suzuki & Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +08. Real World Tag League – Final: KENSO & KONO vs. Suwama & Ryota Hama\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV