aj_2016_2020
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | aj_2016_2020 [2024/02/07 19:34] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ======ALL JAPAN (2016-2020)====== | ||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2016 NEW YEARS 2 DAYS”\\ 01. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI & SUSHI☆Kozou vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon & Ryuji Hijikata\\ 02. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 03. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi & Keiichi Sato vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Kazuhiro Tamura\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miayahara & Jake Lee\\ 05. Takao Omori & Zeus vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto\\ 06. New Year Openweight Battle Royal (w/ Masa Fuchi, Ultimo Dragon, SUSHI, SUSHI☆Kozou, | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2016 NEW YEARS 2 DAYS ~ EVOLUTION 1 ~ START - EVOLUTION FIRST PRODUCE EVENT” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Evolution Opening Bout: Ultimo Dragon vs. Keiichi Sato\\ 02. Aoki Produce “Be Armed Today!!” Tag Match: Takao Omori & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hoshitango & Hiroshi Fukuda\\ 03. Suwama Produce “Mystery of the Beautiful Woman” Special Lottery Six Man Tag Match: Masa Fuchi & SUSHI & SUSHI☆Kozou vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao\\ 04. “Try to show the Modern Style”: Jun Akiyama vs. Jake Lee\\ 05. Hikaru Sato Produce Hard Hit Rule “Captain vs Boss”: Atsushi Aoki vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara\\ 06. “Ganbare Nomura-kun!!” GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 07. Special 6 Man Tag Elimination Match “Defeat Everyone! Osu!”: Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Codename G (aka. Ghilli Man) vs. Kento Miyahara & Zeus & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/02/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2016 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block A: SUSHI vs. Soma Takao\\ 02. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block B: Ryuji Hijikata vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\ 03. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block A: Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\ 04. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Takeshi Minamino\\ 05. Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 06. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Ultimo Dragon & Shigehiro Irie\\ 07. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 08. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/02/13 - Choshi City Gym - “EXCITE SERIES 2016 - JR. BATTLE OF GLORY”\\ 01. Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. Soma Takao\\ 02. Block A: SUSHI vs. Takeshi Minamino\\ 03. Block B: Ryuji Hijikata vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\ 04. Block B: Hikaru Sato vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\ 05. Masa Fuchi & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yohei Nakajima & Shigehiro Irie\\ 06. Zeus vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 07. World Tag Titles Contendership Match: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/02/16 - Sayama Citizens Exchange Center - “EXCITE SERIES 2016 - JR. BATTLE OF GLORY”\\ 01. Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. SUSHI\\ 02. Block A: Takeshi Minamino vs. Soma Takao\\ 03. Block B: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\ 04. Block B: Hikaru Sato vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\ 05. Takao Omori & Shigehiro Ire & Keisuke Ishii vs. Zeus & Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima\\ 06. Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\ 07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Jun Akiyama & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/02/21 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “2016 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block B - Playoff Match: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 02. Special 8 Man Tag Match: Ultimo Dragon & SUSHI & HUB & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Billy Ken Kid & Soma Takao & Takeshi Minamino & YO-HEY\\ 03. Masa Fuchi vs. Kuishinbo Kamen\\ 04. Naoya Nomura vs. Shigehiro Irie\\ 05. Jun Akiyama vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima\\ 07. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Final: Atsushi Aoki vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/02/28 – Chiba City, Blue Field - „CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 9“\\ 01. Naoya Nomura vs. Saburo Inematsu\\ 02. SUSHI vs. SUSHI☆Kuzou\\ 03. Masa Fuchi vs. Takayuki Ueki\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. KEI Yamamiya & Ryo Kawamura\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. All Japan vs. Magatsuki 6 Man Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai & Yuma\\ 1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/03/13 – Gunma, Tatebayashi Citizen Gym - „2016 DREAM POWER SERIES“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Kotaro Nasu\\ 02. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI vs. Yutaka Yoshie & SUSHI☆Kuzou\\ 03. Zeus & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto\\ 04. Jun Akiyama vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 05. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Masashi Takeda\\ 06. Triple Crown Heavyweight Prelude Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura\\ 2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/03/19 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “DREAM POWER SERIES 2016”\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\ 02. SUSHI & Kotaro Nasu vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii\\ 03. Masa Fuchi & Gabai Jichan vs. Antonio Honda & SUSHI☆Kuzou\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Takafumi Ito & Dan Theodore\\ 05. Zeus & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Hoshitango\\ 06. Before the 2016 Champion Carnival Special Single Match: Naoya Nomura vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\ 07. Triple Crown Heavyweight Prelude Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Takao Omori & Jun Akiyama\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/03/21 – Tomigusuku Citizen Gym - „2016 DREAM POWER SERIES ~ OKINAWA IMPACT 3“\\ 01. Jake Lee vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 02. SUSHI & Apple Miyuki & Shuri Joe vs. Hejor Kidman & Rekka & Tida Heat\\ 03. Osamu Nishimura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ultra Soki & Churaumi Saber\\ 04. Before the 2016 Champion Carnival Special Single Match: Zeus vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 05. Jun Akiyama & Gurukun Mask vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima\\ 06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Dingo\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Takao Omori\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/03/27 – Niigata, Aore Nagaoka - „2016 DREAM POWER SERIES“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. SUSHI vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 02. Masa Fuchi vs. Masao Inoue\\ 03. Yohei Nakajima & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Shigeno Shima & Big THE Ryokan\\ 04. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ultimo Dragon\\ 05. Jun Akiyama & Super Tiger vs. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura\\ 06. Before the 2016 Champion Carnival Special Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 07. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Hoshitango\\ 2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Jake Lee\\ 02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. The Bodyguard\\ 03. Hikaru Sato & Ryo Kawamura & Chikara vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 04. Masao Inoue & Osamu Nishimura 25th Anniversary Match: Dory Funk Jr. & Takao Omori & Masao Inoue & Tamon Honda vs. Masa Fuchi & Great Kabuki & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Super Tiger\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Kengo Mashimo\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/10 – Nagano ARCS - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 2“\\ 01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Masao Inoue\\ 02. Shinshu Offer Match: Great Mucha vs. Jushin Thunder Raicho & KENTARO vs. Diamond Fuyukai & The Yotchan & Jigokudani PONTA\\ 03. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\ 04. Jun Akiyama & Masa Fuchi & Super Tiger vs. Dory Funk Jr. & Osamu Nishimura & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Kengo Mashimo\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/16 – Saitama, Ageo Ikosu - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 3“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Jake Lee vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\ 03. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kengo Mashimo vs. The Bodyguard\\ 04. Hikaru Sato & Dory Funk Jr. & Super Tiger vs. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Masao Inoue\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Zeus\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 08. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\ 2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/17 – Niigata, Sun Village Shibata - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 4“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\ 02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Jake Lee\\ 03. Three Way Match: Hikaru Sato vs. Masao Inoue vs. Big THE Ryokan\\ 04. Zeus & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Super Tiger vs. The Bodyguard\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\ 08. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama\\ 2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/18 – Fukushima, Tsurugajo Gymnasium - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 5“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Jake Lee vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\ 02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\ 03. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Yohei Nakajima & Masao Inoue\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai & Yuma Aoyagi & SUSHI\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. The Bodyguard\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Kengo Mashimo\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Super Tiger\\ 2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/22 – Nagoyo Rokyo Sports Center - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 6“\\ 01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Jake Lee vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 02. Yutaka Yoshie & Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe vs. Masao Inoue & Hikaru Sato & Diablo\\ 03. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Super Tiger\\ 04. Jun Akiyama & Yuma Aoyagi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Zeus & Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Aoki\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kengo Mashimo\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. The Bodyguard\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/23 – Okayama Prefecture Oroshi Center Orange Hall - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 7“\\ 01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 02. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. The Bodyguard & Ultimo Dragon & Masao Inoue\\ 03. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Jake Lee\\ 04. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Super Tiger\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\ 07. Kento Miyahara vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/26 – Osaka EDION Arena - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 8“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kengo Mashimo vs. Super Tiger\\ 03. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. The Bodyguard\\ 04. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Atsushi Aoki\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\ 06. Jake Lee vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 07. Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima & Ultimo Dragon & SUSHI & Billy Ken Kid vs. Masao Inoue & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura & HUB & Koji Iwamoto\\ 08. Champion Carnival 2016 – Final: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Zeus\\ 2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/05/07 - TKP Garden City Chiba - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 10”\\ 01. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Opening Tag Match ~ Rock ‘n’ Roller Strikes Back: SUSHI vs. Ricky Fuji\\ 02. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Four Way Tag Match: Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura vs. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Tank Nagai & Yuma vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\ 03. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Singles Match: Jake Lee vs. Super Tiger\\ 04. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Scramble 6 Man Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Shigehiro Irie & Taishi Takizawa vs. Masa Fuchi & Saburo Inematsu & Hiroshi Fukuda\\ 05. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Singles Match: Takao Omori vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Kaiji Tomato\\ 07. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Kengo Mashimo\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/05/15 – Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - „FAN APPRECIATION DAY“\\ 01. Takao Omori vs. TORU\\ 02. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. SUSHI\\ 03. Billy Ken Kid & Yohei Nakajima vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Takafumi Ito & Keisuke Okuda\\ 05. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Buffalo & Tsubasa\\ 06. Tatsumi Fujinami & LEONA & Great Kabuki vs. Jun Akiyama & Masa Fuchi & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 07. Masakatsu Funaki & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/05/21 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2016 - YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES ~”\\ 01. Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama & Takumi Tsukamoto\\ 02. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\ 03. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Isami Kodaka\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Takuya Wada\\ 05. Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 06. Jun Akiyama vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\ 07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/05/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „SUPER POWER SERIES 2016“\\ 01. Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Maruyama & Koji Iwamoto vs. SUSHI & Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata\\ 02. Jake Lee vs. Kengo Mashimo\\ 03. Naoya Nomura & Hikaru Sato vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Ryoji Sai\\ 04. Axe Bomber vs AJ Rangers: Takao Omori & Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. AJ Ranger “White” (Jun Akiyama) & AJ Ranger “Red” (Yohei Nakajima) & AJ Ranger “Blue” (Yuma Aoyagi) & AJ Ranger “Green” (Shigehiro Irie)\\ 05. Zeus vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\ 06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Masashi Takeda\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/06/09 - Osesaki City Second Citizen Gym - “CHARITY PRO-WRESTLING ISESAKI 69”\\ 01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ayato Yoshida\\ 02. Zeus vs. SUSHI\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Shigehiro Irie vs. Takao Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Ryoji Sai & Soma Takao\\ 05. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Kazuhiro Tamura\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/06/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „DYNAMITE SERIES 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI & Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Ultimo Dragon & Atsushi Maruyama & Soma Takao & Kaji Tomato\\ 02. Ryoji Sai & Jake Lee vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Masashi Takeda\\ 03. Takao Omori & Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura\\ 04. GAORA TV Title: Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Yohei Nakajima\\ 05. Jun Akiyama & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\ 06. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\ 07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Kengo Mashimo\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2016/06/19 – Sapporo Peer Ridge Hall - „DYNAMITE SERIES 2016“\\ 01. Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Tiger V\\ 02. Masa Fuchi vs. Yohei Nakajima vs. SUSHI\\ 03. Yuma Aoyagi & Ryoji Sai & Tomoya vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta\\ 04. Takao Omori vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\ 05. Jun Akiyama vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/07/14 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masa Fuch &,Trans Am Hiroshi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata & SUSHI\\ 02. Soma Takao & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Masashi Takeda\\ 03. Ryouji Sai & Takao Omori vs. Kengo Mashimo & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 04. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Takeshi Minamino\\ 05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\ 06. Jun Akiyama & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Jake Lee & Kento Miyahara\\ 07. Shuji Ishikawa & Super Tiger & Zeus vs. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura & Suwama\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/07/23 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2016”\\ 01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\ 02. Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima\\ 03. Suwama & Super Tiger & Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai & Atsushi Maruyama & Masahi Takeda\\ 04. Takao Omori vs. Jake Lee\\ 05. World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\ 06. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/07/30 - Chiba City, Blue Field - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 11”\\ 01. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Takuya Wada & Takuya Nomura\\ 02. Tank Nagai & Yuki Sato vs. SUSHI & Kaji Tomato\\ 03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Ryo Kawamura vs. Kotaro Yoshino & Ayato Yoshida & Dinosaur Takuma\\ 04. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura & Daichi Kazato vs. AJ Ranger “White” (Jun Akiyama) & AJ Ranger “Red” (Yohei Nakajima) & AJ Ranger “Blue” (Yuma Aoyagi)\\ 05. Suwama vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Taishi Takizawa vs. Zeus & Kengo Mashimo\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/08/06 - Niigata City Gym - “SUMMER EXPLOSION 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Naoya Nomura vs. SUSHI\\ 02. Yuma Aoyagi & Takao Soma vs. Koj Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe\\ 03. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima vs. Shigeno Shima & Big THE Ryokan\\ 04. Suwama & Super Tiger vs. Ryouji Sai & Rikiya Fudo\\ 05. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Zeus & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki vs. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura\\ 07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/08/20 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “SUMMER EXPLOSION 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Naoya Nomura & HAYATA vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Naoki Tanizaki\\ 02. Takao Omori & SUSHI vs. The Bodyguard & Gabai Jichan\\ 03. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Billy Ken Kid\\ 04. AJPW All Asia Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki vs. Rey Paloma & Shoichi Uchida\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\ 06. Suwama vs. Zeus\\ 07. World Tag Team Titles: Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/08/27 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - “SUMMER EXPLOSION 2016”\\ 01. Naoya Nomura vs. Jake Lee\\ 02. SUSHI & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ultimo Dragon & Keisuke Okuda\\ 03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Diablo vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Soma Takao& Koji Iwamoto\\ 04. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\ 05. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Masashi Takeda\\ 06. World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Suwama & Super Tiger\\ 07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/08/31 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “AJ PHOENIX VOL. 4”\\ 01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\ 02. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hikaru Sato & Takayuki Ueki\\ 03. Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\ 04. Kento Miyahara vs. Takuya Nomura\\ 05. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Naoya Nomura & Yumi Aoyagi\\ 06. Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Jake Lee\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/09/04 - Tokyo, Shinagawa Prince Hotel Stella Ball - “4th ANNUAL OUDOU TOURNAMENT”\\ 01. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Naoya Nomura vs. Taishi Takizawa\\ 02. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Hikaru Sato vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\ 03. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Atsushi Aoki vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\ 04. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima & Masa Fuchi vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata & SUSHI\\ 05. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Kendo KaShin\\ 06. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Jake Lee vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 07. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Zeus vs. The Bodyguard\\ 08. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Jun Akiyama vs. Takao Omori\\ 09. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/09/17 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “4th ANNUAL OUDOU TOURNAMENT”\\ 01. SUSHI & Masashi Takeda vs. Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura\\ 02. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Masao Inoue vs. Yohei Nakajima & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 03. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Yutaka Yoshie & The Bodyguard\\ 04. Oudou Tournament - Round 2: Suwama vs. Taishi Takizawa\\ 05. Oudou Tournament - Round 2: Kendo KaShin vs. Atsushi Aoki\\ 06. Oudou Tournament - Round 2: Jun Akiyama vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\ 07. Oudou Tournament - Round 2: Zeus vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/09/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “4th ANNUAL OUDOU TOURNAMENT” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. SUSHI & Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata\\ 02. Oudou Tournament - Semi-Final: Jun Akiyama vs. Zeus\\ 03. Oudou Tournament - Semi-Final: Suwama vs. Kendo KaShin\\ 04. GAORA TV Title: Billy Ken Kid vs. Yohei Nakajima\\ 05. Oudou Tournament Special 6 Man Tag Match: Ryoji Sai & The Bodyguard & Taishi Takizawa vs. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie & Mitsuya Nagai\\ 06. Oudou Tournament Special Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 07. Oudou Tournament - Final: Suwama vs. Zeus\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/09/22 - Chiba City, Blue Field - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 12”\\ 01. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Kazuki Okubo & Manabu Hara\\ 02. SUSHI vs. Kaji Tomato\\ 03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Dinosaur Takuma\\ 04. Jun Akiyama & Saburo Inematsu vs. Takao Omori & Daichi Kazato\\ 05. Zeus & Yohei Nakajima vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\ 06. Suwama vs. Jake Lee\\ 07. Kento Miyahara vs. Taishi Takizawa\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/10/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Seiki Yoshioka & Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio\\ 02. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Black Tiger V\\ 03. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Koji Doi & Kumagoro\\ 04. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Koji Iwamoto vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Ryuji Hijikata\\ 05. Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\ 06. Jun Akiyama vs. Manabu Soya\\ 07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Suwama & Super Tiger\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/10/15 - Sanjo Sakae Gymnasium - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES”\\ 01. Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto vs. SUSHI & Big THE Ryokan\\ 02. Ryouj Sai vs. Yohei Nakajima\\ 03. Giant Baba Sanjo Honorary Citizen Memorial Special Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Masa Fuchi vs. Takao Omori & Masao Inoue\\ 04. Mitsuya Nagai & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takeshi Minamino vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Jake Lee\\ 05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Masashi Takeda\\ 06. Suwama & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kento Miyahara & Zeus & The Bodyguard\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/10/22 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES ~ ZEUS DEBUT 10TH ANNIVERSARY" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/11/27 - 2016/11/27 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “NEW EXPLOSION” [3 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Naoya Nomura vs. Takuya Nomura\\ 02. SUSHI & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Masao Inoue vs. Kaji Tomato & Kazuhiro Tamura & Naoshi Sano\\ 03. Super Tiger & Ryuji Hijikata & Rey Paloma & Diablo vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Tatsuhito Zakaiwa & Takeshi Minamino & Black Tiger VII\\ 04. Dory Funk Jr. & Chavo Guerrero Sr. & Ultimo Dragon & TAJIRI vs. Great Kabuki & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie & Isami Kodaka\\ 05. Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi & Koji Iwamoto vs. Ryoji Sai & Kengo Mashimo & Konosuke Takeshita\\ 06. Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\ 07. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\ 08. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Soma Takao vs. Keisuke Ishii\\ 09. Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Onita\\ 10. World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\ 11. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama\\ 3 Discs - 345 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/12/09 - Hasuda City General Citizens Gym - “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2016”\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima & Atsushi Maruyama vs. SUSHI & Ryuji Hijikata\\ 02. Masa Fuchi & Ultimo Dragon & Keisuke Ishii vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino & Black Tiger V\\ 03. Takao Omori vs. Zeus\\ 04. Real World Tag League 2016 ~ A BLOCK: Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\ 05. Real World Tag League 2016 ~ B BLOCK: Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Soma Takao vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2016/12/11 - Osaka EDION Arena 2 - “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2016”\\ 01. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\ 02. SUSHI & YO-HEY vs. Billy Ken Kid & TORU\\ 03. Jake Lee vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\ 04. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 05. Kento Miyahara vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 06. Real World Tag League 2016 ~ B BLOCK: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Super Tiger & Hikaru Sato\\ 07. Real World Tag League 2016 ~ B BLOCK: Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN / BIG JAPAN / DDT / K-DOJO / WRESTLE-1 - 2016/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TOSHIWASURE! FIVE ORGANIZATION SHUFFLE TAG TOURNAMENT” [3 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Round 1: Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu)\\ 02. Round 1: Kengo Mashimo & Shigehiro Irie vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Naoya Nomura\\ 03. Round 1: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Great Kojika & Joey Ryan\\ 04. Round 1: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ayato Yoshida & Takuya Nomura\\ 05. Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\ 06. Round 1 - One Count Rule: Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\ 07. Round 1: Manabu Soya & Takayuki Ueki vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Sanshiro Takagi\\ 08. Round 1: Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\ 09. Round 1 - One Count Rule: Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\ 10. Round 1: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Danshoku Dino & Kaz Hayashi\\ 11. Round 2: Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kengo Mashimo & Shigehiro Irie\\ 12. Round 2: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\ 13. Round 2 - One Count Rule: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\ 14. Round 2: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Manabu Soya & Takayuki Ueki\\ 15. Round 2: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto\\ 16. Semi-Final: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi\\ 17. Semi-Final: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\ 18. Final: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita\\ 3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2017 NEW YEAR WARS”\\ 01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 02. Yuma Aoyagi & Soma Takao vs. Keisuke Ishii & Fuminori Abe\\ 03. Zeus & Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Minoru Tanaka\\ 04. New Year’s Omori Festival ~ Special 6 Man Tag Match: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Daichi Kazato\\ 05. Asia Tag Team Titles ~ Street Bunkhouse Death Match: Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Onita vs. Jun Akiyama & Masao Inoue\\ 06. Joe Doering’s Return ~ Special 6 Man Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Suwama & Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato\\ 07. New Year Open Battle Royal\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2017 NEW YEAR WARS” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Naoya Nomura vs. Takuya Nomura\\ 02. Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin vs. Isami Kodaka & Kazuhiro Tamura\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Super Tiger & Hikaru Sato vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Ryoji Sai & Minoru Tanaka\\ 05. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii (DDT) vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Suwama & Joe Doering\\ 07. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/09 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 3”\\ 01. Yusuke Okada’s Debut Match: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Masa Fuchi & Isami Kodaka & Fuminori Abe vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI & Minoru Tanaka\\ 03. Ice Ribbon Offer Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tequila Saya vs. Tsukushi & Maruko Nagasaki\\ 04. Super Tiger & Hikaru Sato vs. Great Tiger & Black Tiger V\\ 05. Suwama & Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta\\ 06. Takao Omori vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Jun Akiyama & Zeus & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/15 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “2017 NEW YEAR WARS”\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 02. SUSHI & Yutaka Yoshie & Koji Nozomi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Ultimo Dragon & Minoru Tanaka\\ 03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\ 04. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Atsushi Maruyama\\ 05. Suwama vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 06. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Jun Akiyama & Kendo Kashin\\ 07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Takao Omori\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/21 - Yamaguchi, Shunan City Shin' | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/02/14 - Utsunomiya City, Tochigi Prefectural Cultural Center - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/02/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/02/19 - Kofu City, Ai Messe Yamanashi - "2017 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/02/26 - Osaka EDION Arena, 2nd Stadium - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/03/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2017" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/03/20 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "2017 Dream Power Series ~ YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES vol. 4"\\ 01. Jun Akiyama & Yusuke Okada vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoaygi\\ 02. Yohei Nakajima vs. Black Tiger VII\\ 03. Actress GirlZ Beginning Offer Match ~ She is MEGITSUNE: Saori Anno & Tae Honma vs. Natsumi Manki & Hikari Shimizu\\ 04. Takao Omori vs. Great Tiger\\ 05. Atsushi Aoki & Takuya Wada vs. Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura\\ 06. Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Koji Iwamoto & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 07. The Road to 2017 Champion Carnival ~ My Generation ~: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & KAI\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/03/27 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/18 - Big Palette Fukushima - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/19 - Hachinohe Seagull View Hotel - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/20 - Dream Messe Miyagi - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/22 - Tokyo, Shinagawa Prince Hotel Stella Ball - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/23 - Niigata, Aore Nagaoka - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/25 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/26 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/28 - Okayama Prefecture Oroshi Center Orange Hall - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/29 - Hiroshima Marina Hop - 2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/05/12 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/05/20 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "2017 SUPER POWER SERIES ~ YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 5"\\ 01. Young Generation BLUES: Yusuke Okada & Fuminori Abe vs. Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki\\ 02. Axe Bomber BLUES: Jun Akiyama & Isami Kodaka vs. Takao Omori & Daichi Kazato\\ 03. Next Generation Evolution BLUES: Joe Doering vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 04. Junior Heavy Weight Class BLUES: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Yohei Nakajima & Atsushi Maruyama\\ 05. LEGEND 1983 KAI Holy Festival BLUES: Koji Iwamoto vs. KAI\\ 06. The Yoko BLUES ~ 6 Man Tag Triple Crown Prelude Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yutaka Yoshie & Minoru Tanaka\\ 07. BG x Okami BLUES ~ World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & Bodyguard vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/05/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 SUPER POWER SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/06/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 DYNAMITE SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/06/20 - Obihiro City General Gym - "2017 DYNAMITE SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/07/08 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/07/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/07/28 - Nagoya City Tsuyuhashi Sports Center - "2017 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/07/30 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "2017 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/08/11 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/08/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/08/27 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "2017 SUMMER EXPLOSION ~ AJPW 45th ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [3 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima & Fuminori Abe vs. Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki\\ 02. LAND’S END vs. Multi-Nation Alliance: Ryoji Sai & Masakado & Ishikiri vs. Massimo & Danny Jones & Sam Adonis\\ 03. All Japan 45th Anniversary Tag Match: Dory Funk Jr. & Hiro Saito vs. Masa Fuchi & The Great Kabuki\\ 04. BANG!TV World Heavyweight Title - Battle Royal (w/ Osamu Nishimura, Naoshi Sano, Yutaka Yoshie, Abdullah Kobayashi, Rikya Fudo, Kazuhiro Tamura, Rey Paloma, Carbell Ito, Atsushi Maruyama, Aizawa #1, Dinosaur Takuma, Kotaro Yoshino, Mitoshichi Shinose, Akiyori Takizawa, Great Kojika)\\ 05. Caristico vs. El Diamante\\ 06. Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Black Tiger VII & TAKA Michinoku\\ 07. Keiichi Sato vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 08. Natsumi Maki & Saori Anou vs. Miyuki Takase & Tae Honma\\ 09. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Taichi\\ 10. All Japan 45th Anniversary Special Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Minoru Tanaka & Koji Iwamoto vs. Joe Doering & Zeus & The Bodyguard & Kotaro Suzuki\\ 11. World Junior Heavyweight Title: TAJIRI vs. Ultimo Dragon\\ 12. World Tag Team Titles: Naoya Nomura & KAI vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\ 13. Special Single Match: Suwama vs. Satoshi Kojima\\ 14. Triple Crown: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara\\ 3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/16 - Saitama, Kitamoto City Taiiku Center - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/18 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/19 - Nagoya City Biwajima Sports Center - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/23 - Yume Messe Miyagi, Nishidate Hall - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/10/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 RAISING AN ARMY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/10/14 - Hasuda City General Citizen Gymnasium Palsy - "2017 RAISING AN ARMY SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/10/21 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "JUN AKIYAMA AND TAKAO OMORI DEBUT 25th ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Koji Iwamoto & Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama\\ 03. Joshi Offer Match: Saori Anno & Natsumi Manki vs. Saki & Haruka Kato\\ 04. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Ishikiri vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Danny Jones & Fuminori Abe\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & KAI vs. Zeus & Shuji Ishikawa & The Bodyguard\\ 06. Asia Tag Team Titles: Noaya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\ 07. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Dragon vs. TAJIRI\\ 08. World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuji Ito\\ 09. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Joe Doering\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/11/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 STARTING OVER ~ Jr. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY ~" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Keiichi Sato\\ 02. Jr. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY: Koji Iwamoto & Yusuke Okada vs. Black Tiger VII & Black Spider VII\\ 03. 8 Man Tag Match: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yohei Nakajima & Fuminori Abe vs. Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio & Koji Doi & Andy Wu & Tsugataka Sato\\ 04. Jr. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama\\ 05. 2017 World’s Strongest Tag League BJW Competing Team Decision Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\ 06. Road to 2017 World’s Strongest Tag League ~ Dream with You: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Manabu Soya & TAJIRI & KAI vs. Jun Akiyama & Kento Miyahara & Takao Omori & Zeus & Ryoji Sai\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Joe Doering vs. Yoshitatsu\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/11/19 - Hokkaido Makomanai Sekisui Heim Ice Arena - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Koji Iwamoto & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ganseki Tanaka & Tomoya\\ 02. Hikaru Sato & Keiichi Sato vs. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada\\ 03. !BANG!TV Heavyweight Title & NKPWA Heavyweight Title: Osamu Nishimura vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\ 04. Real World Tag League 2017: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Masakado & Ryouji Sai\\ 05. Dory Funk Jr. & Keiji Muto & Kento Miyahara & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Tiger & Daisuke Sekimoto & Dalton Derrick & TAJIRI\\ 06. KAI vs. Yoshitatsu\\ 07. Real World Tag League 2017: The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\ 08. Real World Tag League 2017: Joe Doering & Taiyo Kea vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/11/28 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2017" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/12/02 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2017" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/12/04 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2017" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2017/12/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 NEW YEAR WARS" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 NEW YEAR WARS" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto\\ 03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Keiichi Sato\\ 04. Joe Doering & Black Tiger VII vs. TAJIRI & KAI\\ 05. Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Atsushi Maruyama\\ 07. World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/02/03 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "2018 YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES SPECIAL" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/02/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR BATTLE OF GLORY" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/02/14 - Gunma, Isesaki City Second Gymnasium - 2018 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/03/16 - Choshi City Gym - "2018 DREAM POWER SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/03/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 POWER DREAM SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/03/25 - Saitama Super Arena, Community Hall - "2018 POWER DREAM SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - April 2018 - CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2018 - COMPLETE TOURNAMENT [22 DISCS]\\ __2018/ | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/12 - Naha, Namura Hall - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Keiichi Sato\\ 02. Menso-re Oyaji & Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Togyo\\ 03. Hikaru Sato & Suwama vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 04. Shuji Ishikawa & Tiran Shisa vs. Shikuwasa Z & Yohei Nakajima\\ 05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\ 06. Churaumi Saver & Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Senkuma & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/13 - Naha, Namura Hall - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Gurukun Mask vs. Mushuku no Akatora\\ 02. Koji Iwamoto & Takao Omori vs. Keiichi Sato & Osamu Nishimura\\ 03. The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Senkuma & Togyo\\ 04. Dylan James & Hija Kidman vs. Atsushi Maruyama & TAJIRI\\ 05. GAORA TV Title: Jun Akiyama vs. Menso-re Oyaji\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & RYUKYU-DOG Dingo & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/14 - Koza Music Town Sound Marke - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/21 - Minami Tohoku Sogo Oroshi Center - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Ishikiri\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\ 03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Tiger & Joe Doering & Zeus\\ 04. KAI & Kotaro Suzuki & TAJIRI vs. Dylan James & Keiichi Sato & Ryouji Sai\\ 05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\ 06. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Naomichi Marufuji\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/26 - Asahikawa Local Industrial Promotion Center - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/27 - Ecos Ageo - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/31 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/02 - Osaka, Kodama Shiritsu Sogo Taikkukan - "2018 SUPER POWER SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/03 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "2018 SUPER POWER SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 SUPER POWER SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/17 - Hokkaido, Hakodate Arena - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/19 - Obuhiro City Gym - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/23 - Bihoro-cho Sports Center - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/24 - Monbetsu City Sports Center - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/30 - Hotel Ernisia Sapporo - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/01 - Hotel Ernisia Sapporo - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/20 - Nagoya Congress Center - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/21 - Okayama, Wake-machi Taiikukan - "2018 SUPER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/22 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/26 - Hamada City Kanagi Sogo Taiikukan - "2018 SUPER POWER SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/27 - Kunibiki Messe Tamokuteki Hall - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/29 - Osaka, EDION Arena - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/03 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 1"\\ 01. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\ 02. Black Tiger VII & Menso~re vs. Jake Lee & Keiichi Sato\\ 03. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 04. Suwama vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 05. Zeus & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Gianni Valletta vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 06. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Shuji Kondo & Kotaro Suzuki\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/04 - Joetsu Kanko Bussan Center - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 2"\\ 01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 03. Jake Lee & Dylan James & Keiichi Sato vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Último Dragón\\ 04. Gianni Valletta vs. KAI\\ 05. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\ 06. Zeus & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/05 - Ishikawa Prefecture Industry Exhibition Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 5"\\ 01. Atsushi Maruyama & Chikara & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Gianni Valletta & Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Black Menso-re & Black Tiger vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\ 03. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Shuji Kondo\\ 04. Dylan James & Jake Lee vs. Joe Doering & Zeus\\ 05. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\ 06. All Asia Heavyweight Title: The Bodyguard vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/19 - Okazakishi Tatsumigaoka Hall - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 6"\\ 01. Gianni Valletta vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Mushuku no Akatora vs. Black Menso~re & Takao Omori\\ 03. Joe Doering vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 04. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 05. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dylan James & Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/20 - Gifu Juroku Plaza - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 7"\\ 01. Jun Akiyama & Konaka=Pale One vs. Gianni Valletta & Takao Omori\\ 02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/21 - Osaka Miyakojima Center - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 8"\\ 01. Gianni Valletta & Katsumi Oribe & TAJIRI vs. Black Menso-re & Shoichi Uchida & Takao Omori\\ 02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/24 - Yume Nesse Miyagi - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 9"\\ 01. Jun Akiyama & Ryoji Sai & GAINA vs. Yoshitatsu & TAJIRI & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\ 02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII\\ 03. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Shuji Kondo & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\ 04. Zeus & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta & Aisawa No.1 vs. Jake Lee & Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto & Keiichi Sato\\ 05. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Takao Omori\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/25 - Yume Messe Miyagi - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - FINALS" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/26 - Kikkoman Arena - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/12 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "ROAD TO 6th OUDOU TOURNAMENT" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/15 - Sanjo City Welfare Hall - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 1"\\ 01. Keiichi Sato vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Kanjyouro Matsuyama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII\\ 03. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Gianni Valletta & Zeus\\ 04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Ryouji Sai vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 05. Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Dylan James & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 06. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Kento Miyahara vs. Yoshitatsu\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/16 - Nagano Arcs - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 2"\\ 01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Keiichi Sato\\ 02. Mushuku no Akatora & Yoshitatsu vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 03. Black Menso-re & Black Tiger & Jun Akiyama vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\ 04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Gianni Valletta vs. Suwama\\ 05. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Dylan James vs. Joe Doering\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Takao Omori & Zeus\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 3"\\ 01. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura\\ 02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama vs. Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\ 03. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: The Bodyguard vs. Yuji Hino\\ 04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Kengo Mashimo vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering & Takao Omori\\ 06. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Jake Lee vs. Jun Akiyama\\ 07. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Naoya Nomura vs. Zeus\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/21 - Hiroshima Marina Hop - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 4"\\ 01. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yoshitatsu & Takeshi Okada\\ 02. Ultimo Dragon & Black Menso-re & Mushuku No Sekiko & Carbell Ito vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Rey Paloma\\ 03. Joe Doering & The Bodyguard vs. Kengo Mashimo & Gianni Valletta\\ 04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Yuji Hino vs. Ryoji Sai\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Dylan James\\ 06. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Zeus vs. Suwama\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/22 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 5" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Black Menso-re\\ 02. Koji Niizumi & Takao Omori vs. Mushuku no Akatora & Ultimo Dragon\\ 03. KING & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Joe Doering vs. Kengo Mashimo\\ 05. Dylan James & Ryouji Sai & Yuji Hino vs. Gianni Valletta & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\ 06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto vs. Shuji Kondo\\ 07. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Jake Lee vs. Kento Miyahara\\ 1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/24 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 6 - FINALS" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/06 - Act City Hamamatsu - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/08 - Nagoya Congress Center - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/13 - Hasuda General Citizen Gym - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/14 - Kissei Culture Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/17 - Aomori Budokan Sub Arena - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/18 - Mutsu Grand Hotel - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/21 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/11/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "LUCHA FIESTA TOUR" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Keiichi Sato vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 03. Carbell Ito & Joe Kanda & Norihito Kaneko vs. Kazuki Okubo & Manabu Hara & Naoshi Sano\\ 04. Battle Royal (w/ Atsushi Aoki, Atsushi Maruyama, Black Tiger, Hikaru Sato, Red Eagle, Suwama, Ultimo Panda, Yoshitatsu & Zeus)\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\ 06. GAORA TV Title: TAJIRI vs. Super Crazy\\ 07. Diamante & Dylan James & Sam Adonis vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Super Ciudadano & Ultimo Dragon\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2018/ | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2018/12/22 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "FAN APPRECIATION DAY 2018" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada vs. Danji Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Hikaru Sato & Osamu Nishimura vs. Masa Fuchi & Yoshitatsu\\ 03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta\\ 05. GAORA TV Title: TAJIRI vs. Minoru Fujita\\ 06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. KAI\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/05 - Chiba City, Blue Field - "CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 21"\\ 01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\ 02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Danji Tamura\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Yuki Sato vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 05. Zeus vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Kaji Tomato vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/06 - Atsugi Ogino Sports Park Sub Arena - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/12 - Dream Messe Miyagi West Building Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/14 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/15 - Abeno Citizen Center - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/18 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/20 - Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Arena - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/08 - Nagoya, Nakamura Sports Center # 2 - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/09 - Ikoma City Sports Association Takidera S.C. Gymnasium - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/10 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/13 - Okyama, Hotel Cent Inn Kurashiki - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/14 - Oita Event Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/16 - Kumamoto City Distribution & Information Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/17 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/24 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/09 - Choshi City Gymnasium - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/10 - Kasukabe Touch Cube - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/12 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/15 - Matsusaka Sangi Arena - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/16 - Osaka Asahi Ward Citizen Center - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/17 - Suwa City Shimizu Town Gym - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & TAJIRI & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\ 03. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 04. Atsushi Maruyama & KAI & Zeus vs. Akira Francesco & Dylan James & Joe Doering\\ 05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/21 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/24 - Onagawa Town General Gym - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/27 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - April 2019 - " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/11 - Naha Namura Hall - “NAHA 2 DAYS - DAY # 1”\\ 01. Carbell Ito & Takao Omori & Tearan Seaser vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Churaumi Saver & Osamu Nishimura\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Yoshitatsu\\ 03. Naoya Nomura vs. Gianni Valletta\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki & Ultra Soki vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 05. Dylan James & Zeus vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Taiwan Battle Fish vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & War Bear \\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/12 - Naha Namura Hall - “NAHA 2 DAYS - DAY # 2”\\ 01. Naoya Nomura vs. Hija Kidman\\ 02. Carbell Ito & Futa Shimadou & Osamu Nishimura vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & RYUKYU-DOG Dingo\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Menso-re Oyaji & Takao Omori\\ 04. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus vs. Taiwan Battle Fish & War Bear\\ 05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\ 06. Atsushi Aoki & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/13 - Koza Music Town Sound Market - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019 - DAY # 1”\\ 01. Yusuke Okada vs. Tengan Ushimaru\\ 02. Osamu Nishimura vs. Atsushi Maruyama \\ 03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Tougyo & War Bear \\ 04. Gurukun Mask & Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Zeus\\ 05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\ 06. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Kotaro Suzuki & Osamu Nishimura vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\ 03. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & TAJIRI vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi & Yutaka Yoshie\\ 04. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Nobe Bryant vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus\\ 06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki \\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/21 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 20”\\ 01. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\ 03. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 04. Dylan James & Kotaro Suzuki & Nobe Bryant vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 05. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura & Taishi Takizawa\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI & Zeus\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/26 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\ 02. Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 03. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Dan Tamura & Jun Akiyama\\ 04. Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI vs. Eisa8 & Yoshitatsu\\ 05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Naoya Nomura & Zeus\\ 06. Atsushi Aoki & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Nobe Bryant & Dylan James & Joe Doering\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/27 - Gifu Juroku Plaza - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019: YOSHITATSU DEBUT 16th ANNIVERSARY”\\ 01. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura\\ 02. Three Way Match: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Black Menso-re vs. Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & UTAMARO vs. Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Naoya Nomura & Nobe Bryant & Zeus \\ 05. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering vs. Atsushi Aoki & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 06. GAORA TV Title / Corona Premier Intercontinental Title: TAJIRI vs. Yoshitatsu\\ 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/02 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura\\ 02. Atsushi Maruyama & Otoko Sakari & TAJIRI vs. Black Menso-re & Buffalo & Takao Omori\\ 03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Nobe Bryant vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Gianni Valletta & Naoya Nomura & Zeus\\ 05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Jun Akiyama vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Masakatsu Funaki\\ 06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) vs. The Bomber (Dylan James & Joe Doering)\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/16 - Chiba 2AW Square - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 22”\\ 01. Hikaru Sato & Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Nobe Bryant vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Yuki Sato vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori \\ 04. Sweeper (Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto) vs. Dan Tamura & Naoya Nomura\\ 05. Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\ 06. Taishi Takizawa & Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Ayato Yoshida\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hokuto Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\ 03. Kotaro Suzuki & Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Zeus\\ 04. Super Tiger & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow) & Nobe Bryant\\ 05. TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 07. Hikaru Sato vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/23 - Shibata City Hall - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Dan Tamura\\ 02. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hikaru Sato\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori \\ 04. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\ 05. The End (Odinson & Parrow) & Nobe Bryant vs. Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) & Yusuke Okada\\ 06. Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/28 - Shimizu Marine Building - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Black Menso-re vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Carbell Ito & Jun Akiyama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Takao Omori\\ 03. Naoya Nomura & UTAMARO vs. Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\ 05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Hideki Sekine vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Odinson & Parrow & Nobe Bryant\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/29 - Kadoma City General Gymnasium - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuski Aoyagi\\ 02. Atsushi Maruyama & Naoya Nomura vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato \\ 03. Jiro Kuroshio & Jun Akiyama & The Bodyguard vs. Black Menso-re & Masayuki Mitomi & Takao Omori\\ 04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\ 05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow) & Nobe Bryant\\ 06. Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura\\ 02. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura\\ 03. Gianni Valletta & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Atsushi Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 04. Hikaru Sato & Takuya Wada vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\ 05. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Nobe Bryant & Zeus\\ 06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow)\\ 07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Yoshitatsu\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/07/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FAN APPRECIATION NIGHT SUMMER FESTIVAL 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Handicap Match: Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori vs. Dylan James\\ 02. Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Black Menso-re & White Menso-re \\ 03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Hikaru Sato & Joel Redman & Osamu Nishimura\\ 04. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 05. Triple Crown - No. 1 Contender Match: Zeus vs. Ryouji Sai\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/07/24 - Saga, Hotel Maritime Genesis Saga East Court 4F Large Banquet | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/07/27 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hideki Sekine & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Dan Tamura & Shoichi Uchida\\ 02. Junior Tag Team Battle of Glory: Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi\\ 03. Junior Tag Team Battle Of Glory: Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\ 04. GAORA TV Title: Yoshitatsu vs. TORU\\ 05. Junior Tag Team Battle Of Glory: Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re\\ 06. Ryouji Sai & The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Eisa8 & Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/07/28 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Eisa8 & Jun Akiyama vs. Dan Tamura & Takao Omori\\ 02. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & The Bodyguard\\ 03. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Shoichi Uchida vs. Hideki Sekine & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 04. Banana Senga & Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Akira Francesco & Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori\\ 05. Junior Tag Team Battle Of Glory 2019 - Final: Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 06. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ATSUSHI AOKI MEMORIAL CONVENTION” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Black Tiger & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Masao Inoue & Ultimo Dragon & Yoshitatsu vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & SUSHI\\ 03. Yusuke Okada vs. Ippei Ota\\ 04. Big Guns (The Bodyguard & Zeus) & Dylan James vs. Sweeper (Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto) & Yuji Okabayashi\\ 05. Hikaru Sato & Takuya Wada vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura\\ 06. Jun Akiyama & Takashi Sugiura vs. Hitoshi Kumano & Naoya Nomura\\ 07. Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. NEXTREAM (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) & Naomichi Marufuji\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/17 - Hotel Emisia Sapporo - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Black Tiger VII & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Masao Inoue & Ultimo Dragon & Yoshitatsu vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & SUSHI\\ 03. Yusuke Okada vs. Ippei Ota\\ 04. The Bodyguard & Zeus & Dylan James vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\ 05. Hikaru Sato & Takuya Wada vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura\\ 06. Jun Akiyama & Takashi Sugiura vs. Hitoshi Kumano & Naoya Nomura\\ 07. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Shuhei Tanguchi vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Naomichi Marufuji\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/18 - Tomakomai City General Gymnasium - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Atsushi Hayasaka & Koyaki Tanaka & Shigeharu Kawanaga vs. Doctor & Hammer Fall & Yoshito Takeuchi\\ 02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\ 03. Hokuto Omori vs. Tomoya\\ 04. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 05. Atsushi Maruyama & Yoshitatsu vs. Noriyuki Yoshida & Zeus\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 07. Atsushi Maruyama & Dylan James & Joel Redman vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai & Naoya Nomura\\ 1 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/19 - Noboribetsu City General Gym - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Dan Tamura vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Kyosuke Ikaho & Takao Omori\\ 04. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\ 05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\ 06. Black Menso-re & Dylan James & Joel Redman vs. Kento Miyahara & Tomoya & Yoshitatsu\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/24 - Bihoro Town Sports Center - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Akira Francesco vs. Dan Tamura\\ 03. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 04. Dylan James & Joel Redman vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\ 06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/25 - Abashiri City North Community Center - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 02. Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 04. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 05. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\ 06. Atsushi Maruyama & Dylan James & Joel Redman vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/28 - Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Dan Tamura vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 03. Dylan James & Ultimo Dragon vs. Hokuto Omori & Joel Redman\\ 04. GAORA TV Title: Yoshitatsu vs. Noriyuki Yoshida\\ 05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Akira Francesco vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/29 - Hakodate Arena Sub Arena - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 03. Hikaru Sato vs. Joel Redman\\ 04. Dylan James vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 05. Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 06. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Sourde: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura\\ 03. Hellboy & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\ 04. EWA Intercontinental Title: TAJIRI vs. Akira Francesco\\ 05. Dylan James & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\ 06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/08 - Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 - “LATE SUMMER TOUR 2019”\\ 01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\ 02. Black Menso~re & Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Otoko Sakari\\ 03. Dylan James & TAJIRI vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Akira Francesco & Zeus\\ 05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & KENSO vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\ 06. Hiroshi Hase & Keiji Muto & Ultimo Dragon vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Jun Akiyama & Naoya Nomura\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/11 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 21”\\ 01. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Hikaru Sato vs. Akira Francesco\\ 03. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Jun Akiyama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso~re & Takao Omori\\ 04. Koji Iwamoto vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 05. Dylan James & UTAMARO vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. Jake Lee & Shuji Ishikawa & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Suwama\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/14 + 2019/09/16 - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”\\ // | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/14 - Sanjo City Sakae Gymnasium - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”\\ 01. Dan Tamura vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 02. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Mitsuo Momota vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\ 03. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori & Zeus\\ 04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\ 05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Naoya Nomura vs. Sam Adonis\\ 06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Jake Lee vs. Suwama\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/15 - Yume Messe Miyagi West Building Hall - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Aisawa NO. 1 & Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\ 03. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura\\ 04. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering & Sam Adonis vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\ 05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Dylan James vs. Zeus\\ 06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Ryouji Sai vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto & Naoki Sano\\ 02. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\ 03. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: KAI vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 04. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Gianni Valletta vs. Taishi Takizawa\\ 05. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai & Naoya Nomura & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Dylan James & Sam Adonis\\ 06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Yoshitatsu\\ 07. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/18 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”\\ 01. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Masayuki Mitomi vs. Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\ 02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura vs. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama\\ 03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\ 04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Yoshitatsu vs. Sam Adonis & Suwama & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Taishi Takizawa\\ 06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Kento Miyahara\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/22 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”\\ 01. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 02. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama & Shoichi Uchida vs. Black Menso-re & Eisa8 & Takao Omori\\ 03. Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. The Bodyguard & Yoshitatsu\\ 04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Kento Miyahara vs. Sam Adonis & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Jake Lee vs. KAI\\ 06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Naoya Nomura vs. Zeus\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/23 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus\\ 02. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Jake Lee vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\ 03. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Takaya Shibayama & UTAMARO vs. Akira Francesco & Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\ 04. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura & Koji Iwamoto\\ 05. Kyosuke Ikaho & Ryouji Sai & Takashi Daimonji vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Naoya Nomura & Sam Adonis vs. Jiro Kuroshio & KAI & Suwama & Taishi Takizawa\\ 07. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Final: Jake Lee vs. Kento Miyahara\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Akira Francesco vs. Dan Tamura\\ 02. Black Menso~re & Masa Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon\\ 03. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus vs. Dylan James & Joel Redman\\ 04. GAORA TV Title: Yoshitatsu vs. UTAMORO\\ 05. Atsuki Aoyagi & Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai\\ 06. Akira Raijin & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shuji Kondo & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. KAI & TAJIRI\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/19 - Wake Town Gymnasium - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2019”\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Dan Tamura vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 03. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 04. Naoya Nomura vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 05. Dylan James & Joel Redman & TAJIRI vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\ 06. Evolution (Hikaru Sato & Suwama) & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yoshiken (Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu) & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/20 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “ZEUS FESTIVAL 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Black Menso-re & Kuishinbo Kamen & Kyosuke Ikaho & Takao Omori vs. Carbell Ito & Daimonji So & Ebessan & Jun Akiyama\\ 03. Dan Tamura vs. Eisa8\\ 04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Katsumi Oribe & Kazuaki Mihara\\ 05. Billy Ken Kid & Tsubasa vs. TAJIRI & Ultimate Spider Jr.\\ 06. Dylan James & Joel Redman & Naomi Yoshimura & Naoya Nomura vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 07. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryouji Sai & TORU\\ 08. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus vs. GAINA & HUB\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/22 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 22”\\ 01. Masayuki Mitomi & UTAMARO vs. Black Menso-re & Yoshitatsu\\ 02. Trans Am Hiroshi vs. Weekday Mask\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Hikaru Sato & Hokuto Omori vs. Fuminori Abe & Koji Iwamoto\\ 05. Dan Tamura & Dylan James vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 06. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Joel Redman\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Akirya Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 02. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Masayuki Mitomi & UTAMARO\\ 03. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & SUSHI\\ 04. Atsushi Maruyama & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Fuminori Abe & Koji Iwamoto\\ 05. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & KAI & TAJIRI vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard\\ 06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Ryouji Sai & Zeus vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Jake Lee\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - November / December 2019 - “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2019” [Complete Tournament - 25 DISC-SET]\\ // | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/12/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “AJP PRIME NIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masayuki Mitomi & Tsugutaka Sato & UTAMARO vs. Black Menso-re & Dan Tamura & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 02. Carbell Ito & Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon & Zeus vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hikaru Sato & Osamu Nishimura & Takao Omori\\ 03. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Kagetora vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Great Kojika vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Masanobu Fuchi\\ 05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 06. Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. KAI & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria & Kota Minoura\\ 07. Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara vs. TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2019/12/21 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring - “FAN THANKSGIVING DAY”\\ 01. Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO vs. TORU & Zeus\\ 02. Suwama vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. SUSHI & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 04. Hikaru Sato & Jaiko Ishikawa vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 05. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Kento Miyahara & Masanobu Fuchi\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Akira Francesco & Danny Jones & Rising HAYATO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Fuminori Abe & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\ 03. Abdullah Kobayashi & Frank Atsushi & Great Kojika vs. Masanobu Fuchi & TAJIRI & The Great Sasuke\\ 04. Battle Royal (w/ Akira Francesco vs. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Black Menso-re vs. Chikara vs. Danny Jones vs. Dan Tamura vs. Fuminori Abe vs. Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura vs. Osamu Nishimura vs. Rising HAYATO vs. Takao Omori vs. Yusuke Okada)\\ 05. Izanagi & Lucas Steel & Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO vs. Hokuto Omori & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Hikaru Sato vs. Kagetora\\ 07. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Koji Iwamoto vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Ryouji Sai & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dan Tamura & Masayuki Mitomi vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Rising HAYATO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hokuto Omori & SUSHI & Takao Omori\\ 03. Ayato Yoshida & Danny Jones & Ryouji Sai & Yuma Aoyagi vs. KAI & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu & Zeus\\ 04. Black Menso-re & Kagetora & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Akira Francesco & Fuminori Abe & Koji Iwamoto\\ 05. Lucas Steel & Shigehiro Irie vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\ 06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Jake Lee\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/10 - Nagoya, Meita Sports Center 2nd Stadium - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020 - DAY # 3”\\ 01. Izanagi & UTAMARO vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & SUSHI vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 03. Zeus vs. Rising HAYATO\\ 04. Dan Tamura & Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 05. Akira Francesco & Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\ 06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Daimonji So & Ryouji Sai\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/11 - Osaka, Yodogawa Ward Citizen Center - “TOWN REVITALIZATION SPECIAL” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Dan Tamura\\ 02. Hokuto Omori & Naoya Nomura vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 03. Black Tiger & Izanagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Black Menso-re & Rising HAYATO & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\ 05. Jake Lee vs. Danny Jones\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & SUSHI & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Strong Juso\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/18 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 23”\\ 01. Hokuto Omori vs. Daiki Wakamatsu\\ 02. Kaji Tomato & Zeus vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 03. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 04. Ayato Yoshida & Tatsuya Hanami vs. Dan Tamura & Naoya Nomura\\ 05. GAORA Television Title: Yoshitatsu vs. Ricky Fuji\\ 06. Kento Miyahara & Rising HAYATO vs. Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 07. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/19 - Kasukabe, Contact Cube - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020 - DAY # 7”\\ 01. Black Menso-re & Kosuke Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Rising HAYATO\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Mitsuya Nagai & SUSHI vs. Dan Tamura & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\ 03. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hokuto Omori & Zeus\\ 04. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ 05. Hikaru Sato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Fuminori Abe & Jake Lee\\ 06. Naoya Nomura vs. Ayato Yoshida\\ 07. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/26 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Black Menso-re & Eisa8 vs. Michio Kageyama & Rising HAYATO\\ 02. Takao Omori & Takoyakida vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Suganuma\\ 03. Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Hikaru Sato vs. The Intelligence Sensational Grand Passion Mask #4\\ 05. Danny Jones & Dan Tamura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\ 06. Buffalo & Naoya Nomura & Orochi vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 23”\\ 01. Hokuto Omori & Rising HAYATO vs. Dan Tamura & Tatsuya Hanami\\ 02. Kento Miyahara vs. Konaka = Pehlwan\\ 03. Four Way Match: Akira Francesco vs. Black Menso~re vs. Yusuke Okda vs. Izanagi\\ 04. Yuma Aoyagi vs. UTAMARO\\ 05. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI vs. Isami Kodaka & Fuminori Abe\\ 06. Grappling Match: Hideki Sekine vs. Naoya Nomura\\ 07. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee & Ayato Yoshida\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “EXCITE SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hikaru Sato & JR Kratos & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Rising HAYATO & Tsugutaka Sato\\ 02. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus vs. Ayato Yoshida & Fuminori Abe & Tatsuya Hanami\\ 03. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 04. Jun Akiyama & Manabu Nakanishi & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Dan Tamura & Ryouji Sai & TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu\\ 05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Akira Francesco\\ 06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Lucas Steel & Shigehiro Irie\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/16 - Sasebo City Sports Bunka Hall - “EXCITE SERIES 2020”\\ 01. UTAMARO vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 02. JR Kratos & Yusuke Okada vs. Rising HAYATO & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & Yasushi Kanda vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 04. Shigehiro Irie & Zeus vs. Dan Tamura & TAJIRI\\ 05. Izanagi & Lucas Steel vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 06. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/17 - Oita J:COM Holt Hall - “EXCITE SERIES 2020”\\ 01. Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura\\ 02. Hikaru Sato vs. Rising HAYATO\\ 03. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Umanosuke Ueda vs. Hokuto Omori & Jun Akiyama & Skull Reaper A-ji\\ 04. Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 05. Izanagi & Lucas Steel & Zeus vs. JR Kratos & TAJIRI & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Tsugutaka Sato\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/18 - Jibasan Kurume - “EXCITE SERIES 2020”\\ 01. Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Rising HAYATO\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Tsugutaka Sato vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 03. JR Kratos vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 04. Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO vs. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama\\ 06. Izanagi & Lucas Steel & Zeus vs. Ayato Yoshida & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/22 - Akatsuki City Sanyo Fureai Park General Gymnasium - “EXCITE SERIES 2020”\\ 01. Yusuke Okada vs. Francesco Akira\\ 02. Jun Akiyama & Daimonji So vs. Black Menso~re & Masayuki Mitomi\\ 03. GAINA & JR Kratos vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Dan Tamura\\ 04. Zeus & Shigehiro Irie vs. Takao Omori & Rising HAYATO\\ 05. Izanagi & Lucas Steel vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 06. Hikaru Sato Debut 20th Anniversary Match Vol. 1 - Triple Crown Skirmish: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Hokuto Omori\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/23 - Osaka EDION Hall # 2 - “EXCITE SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hikaru Sato & Francesco Akira & Shoichi Uchida vs. Hokuto Omori & Masayuki Mitomi & Eisa8\\ 02. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re vs. Jun Akiyama & Rising HAYATO\\ 03. Kyosuke Ikaho & Daimonji So vs. Dan Tamura & JR Kratos\\ 04. GAORA TV Title: Yoshitatsu vs. GAINA\\ 05. Zeus & Izanagi & Lucas Steel vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe \\ 06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 07. The Road to 2020 Champion Carnival - Triple Crown Skirmish - Special Six Man Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Shuji Ishikawa & Ryouji Sai vs. Suwama & Yuma Aoyagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 24”\\ 01. Hokuto Omori & Rising HAYATO vs. Dan Tamura & Daiki Wakamatsu\\ 02. Hikaru Sato & Natsu Sumire vs. Black Menso~re & Pink Menso~re\\ 03. Three Way Match: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Izanagi vs. JR Kratos\\ 04. Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe vs. Takao Omori & Chikara\\ 05. Jake Lee & Ayato Yoshida vs. Zeus & UTAMARO\\ 06. Triple Crown Prelude: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Francesco Akira vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/03/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “DREAM POWER SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dan Tamura & Rising HAYATO vs. Hokuto Omori & Tatsuya Hanami\\ 02. Akira Francesco & Black Menso-re & Tsugutaka Sato vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 03. Jinsei Shinzaki & TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & Takao Omori\\ 04. KAI & Yuma Aoyagi & Zeus vs. Ayato Yoshida & Gianni Valletta & Ryouji Sai\\ 05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Izanagi\\ 06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\ 07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/04/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “WHAT WE CAN DO NOW”\\ 01. KAI vs. Black Menso-re\\ 02. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 03. Takao Omori vs. Chikara\\ 04. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Gianni Valletta\\ 05. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Yoshitatsu vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie & Gianni Valletta\\ 06. Jun Akiyama & Takashi Sugiura vs. Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 07. Kento Miyahara & Suwama & Zeus vs. Jake Lee & Shuji Ishikawa & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/04/30 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 1 ~ ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING’S DESIRE TO DELIVER TO THE WORLD”\\ 01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Black Menso-re\\ 02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\ 03. Jun Akiyama & TAJIRI vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Hikaru Sato & Suwama vs. Dan Tamura & Yoshitatsu\\ 05. Yoshitatsu vs. Suwama\\ 06. Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama vs. Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\ 07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/05/05 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 2 ~ AND THE FIGHTING CONTINUES” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Izanagi vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 02. Akira Francesco & TAJIRI vs. Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\ 03. Zeus vs. Tsugutaka Sato\\ 04. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Jun Akiyama\\ 05. Yusuke Kodama vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 06. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/05/16 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 3 ~ PROMISED WORLD JUNIOR”\\ 01. KAI & TAJIRI vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ 02. Dan Tamura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 03. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\ 04. Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Hikaru Sato\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/05/24 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 4 ~ INVITATION TO THE ROYAL ROAD”\\ 01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 02. TAJIRI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\ 03. Jiro Kuroshio & Jun Akiyama vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\ 04. Black Menso-re vs. Yusuke Kodama\\ 05. Dan Tamura & Takao Omori vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ 06. Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee\\ 07. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/05/31 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 5 ~ TREASON x INVASION” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Dan Tamura & Jun Akiyama\\ 02. Black Menso-re & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 03. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\ 04. Yusuke Kodama vs. Akira Francesco\\ 05. Takao Omori vs. Jake Lee\\ 06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. KAI & TAJIRI\\ 07. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/06/07 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 6 ~ DEMON KING”\\ 01. Akira Francesco vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\ 02. Dan Tamura & Jun Akiyama vs. Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\ 03. Black Menso-re & Yusuke Kodama vs. Hikaru Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\ 04. TAJIRI vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\ 06. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee\\ 07. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/06/25 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 7 ~ YUO MAISHIN” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO & Takao Omori vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus\\ 02. Jun Akiyama vs. Dan Tamura\\ 03. Black Menso-re & Yusuke Kodama vs. Hikaru Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\ 04. Kuma Arashi vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 05. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 06. TAJIRI vs. Jake Lee\\ 07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu\\ 08. Shotaro Ashino vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/06/30 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 8 ~ THE TRIPLE CROWN OF WILDERNESS”\\ 01. 5th Asunaro Cup: Dan Tamura vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\ 02. 5th Asunaro Cup: Rising HAYATO vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 03. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. UTAMARO & Zeus\\ 04. TAJIRI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu\\ 05. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Yusuke Kodama vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 07. Jake Lee vs. Kuma Arashi\\ 08. Triple Crown Title: Suwama vs. Shotaro Ashino\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/07/13 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2020 - DAY # 1 - FAN CLUB MEMBERS LIMITED SPECIAL PERFORMANCE”\\ 01. 5th Asunaro Cup Match: Rising HAYATO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\ 02. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ayato Yoshida & Fuminori Abe & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ 03. KAI & TAJIRI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama\\ 04. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu\\ 05. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus\\ 06. 5th Asunaro Cup Match: Dan Tamura vs. Hokuto Omori\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/07/18 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 24” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato\\ 03. Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\ 04. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara vs. Hokuto Omori & Kuma Arashi\\ 05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Seigo Tachibana vs. Yusuke Okada\\ 06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2020/07/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „SUMMER ACTION SERIES – DAY # 3“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Black Menso-re & Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato\\ 02. Jake Lee & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Osamu Nishimura & Yuma Aoyagi\\ 03. All Asia Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contendership Three Way Teag Team Match: KAI & TAJIRI vs. Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\ 04. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara & Rising HAYATO vs. Hokuto Omori & Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama\\ 05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Koji Iwamoto\\ 06. Triple Crown Title: Suwama vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\ 2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2020/08/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „ATSUSHI AOKI MEMORIAL SHOW ~ AA FOREVER“ \\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Kuma Arashi\\ 02. Yoshitatsu & Yusuke Okada vs. Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama\\ 03. TAJIRI & Ultimo Dragon vs. Akira Francesco & Rising HAYATO\\ 04. Atsushi Aoki Memorial Tag Team Match: GOSAMARU & Kagetora vs. Hikaru Sato & Takuya Wada\\ 05. Black Menso-re & Koji Iwamoto & Osamu Nishimura & Takao Omori vs. Dan Tamura & Jun Akiyama & Masanobu Fuchi & SUSHI\\ 06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\ 07. Atsushi Aoki Memorial Six Man Tag Team Match: Shigehiro Irie & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Jake Lee & Kento Miyahara & Yuji Okabayashi\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN – 2020/08/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „SUMMER ACTION SERIES II 2020 – DAY # 3“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Francesco Akira & Rising HAYATO vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Atsuki Aoyagi\\ 02. Ryouji Sai & Hikaru Sato & Daimonji So vs. Yoshitatsu & Yusuke Okada & Carbell Ito\\ 03. Shotaro Ashino & Kuma Arashi & Hokuto Omori & Koji Doi vs. Takao Omori & Osamu Nishimura & Masanobu Fuchi & Black Menso~re\\ 04. Jake Lee & Fuminori Abe vs. Zeus & Izanagi\\ 05. EWA Intercontinental Title Skirmish: TAJIRI vs. UTAMARO\\ 06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto vs. Dan Tamura\\ 07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara & Jiro " | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/09/12 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2020 - DAY # 1”\\ 01. Akira Francesco & TAJIRI vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Koji Iwamoto\\ 02. Seigo Tachibana & Yusuke Okada vs. Ishikiri & Ryouji Sai\\ 03. Black Menso-re & Ryuki Honda & Takao Omori vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus\\ 04. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori & Shotaro Ashino\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Jake Lee vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Suwama vs. Kuma Arashi\\ 08. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. Kento Miyahara\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/09/13 - Culttz Kawasaki - “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2020 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Baliyan Akki & Yusuke Okada vs. Fuminori Abe & Jake Lee\\ 02. Takao Omori & TAMURA vs. Ryuki Honda & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 03. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ 04. Koji Doi & Yusuke Kodama vs. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara\\ 05. Black Menso-re & Fuminori Abe & Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Zeus vs. Kuma Arashi\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Shotaro Ashino vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 08. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Suwama vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/09/15 - Culttz Kawasaki - “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2020 - DAY # 3” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Koji Doi & Yusuke Kodama vs. Baliyan Akki & Yusuke Okada\\ 02. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Ryuki Honda & Takao Omori vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato & Osamu Nishimura & Shuji Ishikawa\\ 03. Hokuto Omori & Kuma Arashi vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ 04. Akira Francesco & Ikuto Hidaka & Rising HAYATO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Zeus vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\ 06. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Kento Miyahara vs. Shotaro Ashino\\ 08. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Suwama vs. Jake Lee\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/09/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2020 - DAY # 4” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. MEN's Teioh & Yoshitatsu & Yusuke Okda vs. Chikara & Ryuki Honda & Takao Omori\\ 02. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Jake Lee vs. Kuma Arashi\\ 03. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shotaro Ashino\\ 04. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Ten Man Tag Team Match: Akira Francesco & Hikaru Sato & Hokuto Omori & Izanagi & Yusuke Kodama vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Black Menso-re & Dan Tamura & Rising HAYATO & TAJIRI\\ 05. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Suwama vs. Zeus\\ 06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto vs. Ikuto Hidaka\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Kento Miyahara vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/09/26 - Odawara Arena Sub Arena - “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2020 - DAY # 5” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI vs. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re\\ 02. Hokuto Omori & Koji Doi & Yusuke Kodama vs. Yusuke Okada & Masayuki Mitomi & Ryo Kawamura\\ 03. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Shotaro Ashino vs. Yoshitatsu\\ 04. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Kuma Arashi vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\ 05. Yuma Aoyagi & Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Francesco Akira & Rising HAYATO\\ 06. Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Dan Tamura vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block A: Zeus vs. Jake Lee\\ 08. Champion Carnival 2020 - Block B: Kento Miyahara vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/10/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2020 - DAY # 6” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\ 02. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Hikaru Sato & Ryuki Honda\\ 03. Chikara & Yoshitatsu & Yusuke Okada vs. Ishikiri & Ryouji Sai & So Daimonji\\ 04. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Rising HAYATO vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO\\ 05. Dan Tamura & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hokuto Omori & Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\ 06. Koji Doi vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\ 07. Champion Carnival 2020 - Final: Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/11/18 - 2020/12/07 - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020" [Complete Tournament - 12 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | * 2020/11/18 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - DAY # 1 [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Yusuke Kodama vs. Yusuke Okada\\ | ||
+ | 02. Black Menso-re & Ryuki Honda & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Doi\\ | ||
+ | 04. Real World Tag League 2020: Masato Tanaka & TAJIRI vs. Ryouji Sai & Yoshitatsu\\ | ||
+ | 05. Real World Tag League 2020: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ | ||
+ | 06. Real World Tag League 2020: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\ | ||
+ | 07. Real World Tag League 2020: Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\ | ||
+ | * 2020/11/21 - Aore Nagaoka - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 2“\\ | ||
+ | 01. Hokuto Omori vs. Hiroyuki Suzuki\\ | ||
+ | 02. Shigeno Shima & Yusuke Okada vs. Big THE Ryokan & Yusuke Kodama\\ | ||
+ | 03. Black Menso-re & Carbell Ito & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Rising HAYATO & TAJIRI\\ | ||
+ | 04. Atsuki Aoyagi & Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato & Ryuki Honda\\ | ||
+ | 05. Real World Tag League 2020: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ | ||
+ | 06. Real World Tag League 2020: Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\ | ||
+ | 07. Real World Tag League 2020: Ryouji Sai & Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ | ||
+ | * 2020/11/22 - Kasukabe Fureai Cube - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 3“\\ | ||
+ | 01. Takayuki Ueki & Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato\\ | ||
+ | 02. Black Menso-re & Koji Iwamoto & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO & Ryuki Honda\\ | ||
+ | 03. Hokuto Omori & Koji Doi vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jake Lee vs. Akira Francesco\\ | ||
+ | 05. Real World Tag League 2020: Masato Tanaka & TAJIRI vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto\\ | ||
+ | 06. Real World Tag League 2020: Ryouji Sai & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ | ||
+ | 07. Real World Tag League 2020: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\ | ||
+ | * 2020/11/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 4“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Alejandro & UTAMARO vs. Akira Francesco & Atsuki Aoyagi\\ | ||
+ | 02. Real World Tag League 2020: Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ | ||
+ | 03. Black Menso-re & Ryuki Honda & Takao Omori vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato & Ryuji Hijikata\\ | ||
+ | 04. Yusuke Kodama vs. Rising HAYATO\\ | ||
+ | 05. Yoshitatsu & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Doi\\ | ||
+ | 06. Real World Tag League 2020: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ | ||
+ | 07. Real World Tag League 2020: Masato Tanaka & TAJIRI vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\ | ||
+ | * 2020/11/23 - Yamada Green Dome Maebashi - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 5“\\ | ||
+ | 01. Black Menso-re & Hikaru Sato & MAZADA vs. Akira Francesco & Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO\\ | ||
+ | 02. Ryuki Honda vs. Hokuto Omori\\ | ||
+ | 03. Alejandro & UTAMARO vs. Takayuki Ueki & Yusuke Okada\\ | ||
+ | 04. Revlon & Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Dan Tamura\\ | ||
+ | 05. Real World Tag League 2020: Masato Tanaka & TAJIRI vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ | ||
+ | 06. Real World Tag League 2020: Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto\\ | ||
+ | 07. Real World Tag League 2020: Ryouji Sai & Yoshitatsu vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\ | ||
+ | * 2020/12/04 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 6“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Hikaru Sato & Dan Tamura & Ryuki Honda vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Francesco Akira & Rising HAYATO\\ | ||
+ | 02. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re & Konaka = Pehlwan vs. Yusuke Okada & Ishikiri & Daimonji So\\ | ||
+ | 03. Hokuto Omori & Yusuke Kodama vs. UTAMARO & Alejandro\\ | ||
+ | 04. Real World Tag League 2020: Yoshitatsu & Ryouji Sai vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ | ||
+ | 05. Real World Tag League 2020: TAJIRI & Masato Tanaka vs. Shotaro Ashino & Kuma Arashi\\ | ||
+ | 06. Real World Tag League 2020: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Abdullah Kobayashi\\ | ||
+ | 07. Real World Tag League 2020: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\ | ||
+ | * 2020/12/05 - Bandajima Multipurpose Plaza Big Kama - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 7“\\ | ||
+ | 01. Alejandro vs. Akira Francesco\\ | ||
+ | 02. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato & Ryuki Honda\\ | ||
+ | 03. Hokuto Omori & Yusuke Kodama vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO\\ | ||
+ | 04. Real World Tag League 2020: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ | ||
+ | 05. Real World Tag League 2020: Ryouji Sai & Yoshitatsu vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto\\ | ||
+ | 06. Real World Tag League 2020: Masato Tanaka & TAJIRI vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ | ||
+ | 07. Real World Tag League 2020: Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ | ||
+ | * 2020/12/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2020 - DAY # 8“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Chikara & Takayuki Ueki & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\ | ||
+ | 02. Masanobu Fuchi & Mitsuya Nagai & Ryuki Honda vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Doi & Yusuke Kodama\\ | ||
+ | 03. Akira Francesco & Rising HAYATO & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato & Osamu Nishimura\\ | ||
+ | 04. Real World Tag League 2020: Masato Tanaka & TAJIRI vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\ | ||
+ | 05. Real World Tag League 2020: Ryouji Sai & Yoshitatsu vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\ | ||
+ | 06. Real World Tag League 2020: Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\ | ||
+ | 07. Real World Tag League 2020: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\ | ||
+ | 12 Discs - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/12/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „AJP PRIME NIGHT 2020 ~ LAST SHOW OF THE YEAR“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. TAJIRI vs. Akira Francesco\\ | ||
+ | 02. Koji Iwamoto & Masanobu Fuchi & Ryuki Honda vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus\\ | ||
+ | 03. Jake Lee vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\ | ||
+ | 04. Shotaro Ashino vs. Dan Tamura\\ | ||
+ | 05. AJPW TV Six Man Tag Team Titles: Black Menso-re & Carbell Ito & Takao Omori vs. Daimonji So & Revlon & Ryouji Sai\\ | ||
+ | 06. Kohei Sato vs. Hokuto Omori\\ | ||
+ | 07. Chikara & Yoshitatsu & Yusuke Okada vs. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Masashi Takeda\\ | ||
+ | 08. CIMA & Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALL JAPAN - 2020/12/27 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - „HIKARO SATO PRODUCE: JUNIOR TAG BATTLE OF GLORY 2020 - 1 DAY TOURNAMENT“\\ | ||
+ | 01. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2020 - Round # 1: Tetsuya Izuchi & Yu Iizuka vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato\\ | ||
+ | 02. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2020 - Round # 1: Izanagi & Masashi Takeda vs. Hokuto Omori & Yusuke Kodama\\ | ||
+ | 03. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2020 - Round # 1: Akira Francesco & Takayuki Ueki vs. Fuminori Abe & Koji Iwamoto\\ | ||
+ | 04. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2020 - Round # 1: Black Menso-re & SUSHI vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO\\ | ||
+ | 05. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2020 - Semi Final: Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori & Yusuke Kodama\\ | ||
+ | 06. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2020 - Semi Final: Fuminori Abe & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO\\ | ||
+ | 07. Junior Tag Battle Of Glory 2020 - Final: Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico | ||
+ | |||
aj_2016_2020.txt · Last modified: 2024/02/07 19:34 by 127.0.0.1