User Tools

Site Tools


aj_2016_2020

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

aj_2016_2020 [2020/07/05 20:15]
aj_2016_2020 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +======ALL JAPAN (2016-2020)======
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2016 NEW YEARS 2 DAYS”\\
 +**01. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI & SUSHI☆Kozou vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +02. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi & Keiichi Sato vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miayahara & Jake Lee\\
 +05. Takao Omori & Zeus vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +06. New Year Openweight Battle Royal (w/ Masa Fuchi, Ultimo Dragon, SUSHI, SUSHI☆Kozou, Ryuji Hijikata, Shuji Ishikawa, Hikaru Sato, Yohei Nakajima, Yuma Aoyagi, Keiichi Sato, Isami Kodaka, Yuko Miyamoto, Kazuhiro Tamura & Shigehiro Irie)\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Jun Akiyama vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2016 NEW YEARS 2 DAYS ~ EVOLUTION 1 ~ START - EVOLUTION FIRST PRODUCE EVENT” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Evolution Opening Bout: Ultimo Dragon vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Aoki Produce “Be Armed Today!!” Tag Match: Takao Omori & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hoshitango & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +03. Suwama Produce “Mystery of the Beautiful Woman” Special Lottery Six Man Tag Match: Masa Fuchi & SUSHI & SUSHI☆Kozou vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao\\
 +04. “Try to show the Modern Style”: Jun Akiyama vs. Jake Lee\\
 +05. Hikaru Sato Produce Hard Hit Rule “Captain vs Boss”: Atsushi Aoki vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara\\
 +06. “Ganbare Nomura-kun!!” GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Special 6 Man Tag Elimination Match “Defeat Everyone! Osu!”: Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Codename G (aka. Ghilli Man) vs. Kento Miyahara & Zeus & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/02/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2016 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block A: SUSHI vs. Soma Takao\\
 +02. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block B: Ryuji Hijikata vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block A: Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Takeshi Minamino\\
 +05. Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Ultimo Dragon & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +08. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/02/13 - Choshi City Gym - “EXCITE SERIES 2016 - JR. BATTLE OF GLORY”\\
 +**01. Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. Soma Takao\\
 +02. Block A: SUSHI vs. Takeshi Minamino\\
 +03. Block B: Ryuji Hijikata vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Block B: Hikaru Sato vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +05. Masa Fuchi & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yohei Nakajima & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +06. Zeus vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. World Tag Titles Contendership Match: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/02/16 - Sayama Citizens Exchange Center - “EXCITE SERIES 2016 - JR. BATTLE OF GLORY”\\
 +**01. Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. SUSHI\\
 +02. Block A: Takeshi Minamino vs. Soma Takao\\
 +03. Block B: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Block B: Hikaru Sato vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +05. Takao Omori & Shigehiro Ire & Keisuke Ishii vs. Zeus & Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +06. Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Jun Akiyama & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/02/21 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “2016 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Block B - Playoff Match: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Special 8 Man Tag Match: Ultimo Dragon & SUSHI & HUB & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Billy Ken Kid & Soma Takao & Takeshi Minamino & YO-HEY\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi vs. Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +07. Jr. Battle Of Glory 2016 - Final: Atsushi Aoki vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/02/28 – Chiba City, Blue Field - „CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 9“**\\
 +01. Naoya Nomura vs. Saburo Inematsu\\
 +02. SUSHI vs. SUSHI☆Kuzou\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. KEI Yamamiya & Ryo Kawamura\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. All Japan vs. Magatsuki 6 Man Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai & Yuma\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/03/13 – Gunma, Tatebayashi Citizen Gym - „2016 DREAM POWER SERIES“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Kotaro Nasu\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI vs. Yutaka Yoshie & SUSHI☆Kuzou\\
 +03. Zeus & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. Triple Crown Heavyweight Prelude Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/03/19 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “DREAM POWER SERIES 2016”\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. SUSHI & Kotaro Nasu vs. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi & Gabai Jichan vs. Antonio Honda & SUSHI☆Kuzou\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Takafumi Ito & Dan Theodore\\
 +05. Zeus & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Hoshitango\\
 +06. Before the 2016 Champion Carnival Special Single Match: Naoya Nomura vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +07. Triple Crown Heavyweight Prelude Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Takao Omori & Jun Akiyama\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/03/21 – Tomigusuku Citizen Gym - „2016 DREAM POWER SERIES ~ OKINAWA IMPACT 3“**\\
 +01. Jake Lee vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. SUSHI & Apple Miyuki & Shuri Joe vs. Hejor Kidman & Rekka & Tida Heat\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ultra Soki & Churaumi Saber\\
 +04. Before the 2016 Champion Carnival Special Single Match: Zeus vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Gurukun Mask vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Dingo\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/03/27 – Niigata, Aore Nagaoka - „2016 DREAM POWER SERIES“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. SUSHI vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Yohei Nakajima & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Shigeno Shima & Big THE Ryokan\\
 +04. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ultimo Dragon\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Super Tiger vs. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Before the 2016 Champion Carnival Special Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +07. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Hoshitango\\
 +2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Jake Lee\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Ryo Kawamura & Chikara vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Masao Inoue & Osamu Nishimura 25th Anniversary Match: Dory Funk Jr. & Takao Omori & Masao Inoue & Tamon Honda vs. Masa Fuchi & Great Kabuki & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Super Tiger\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/10 – Nagano ARCS - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 2“\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +02. Shinshu Offer Match: Great Mucha vs. Jushin Thunder Raicho & KENTARO vs. Diamond Fuyukai & The Yotchan & Jigokudani PONTA\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Masa Fuchi & Super Tiger vs. Dory Funk Jr. & Osamu Nishimura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/16 – Saitama, Ageo Ikosu - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 3“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Jake Lee vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kengo Mashimo vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato & Dory Funk Jr. & Super Tiger vs. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Masao Inoue\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Zeus\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/17 – Niigata, Sun Village Shibata - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 4“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Jake Lee\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Hikaru Sato vs. Masao Inoue vs. Big THE Ryokan\\
 +04. Zeus & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Super Tiger vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/18 – Fukushima, Tsurugajo Gymnasium - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 5“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Jake Lee vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Yohei Nakajima & Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai & Yuma Aoyagi & SUSHI\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Super Tiger\\
 +2 Discs – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/22 – Nagoyo Rokyo Sports Center - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 6“**\\
 +01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Jake Lee vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +02. Yutaka Yoshie & Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe vs. Masao Inoue & Hikaru Sato & Diablo\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Super Tiger\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Yuma Aoyagi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Zeus & Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/23 – Okayama Prefecture Oroshi Center Orange Hall - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 7“\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. The Bodyguard & Ultimo Dragon & Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Jake Lee\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Super Tiger\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Takao Omori vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/04/26 – Osaka EDION Arena - „2016 CHAMPION CARNIVAL – DAY # 8“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kengo Mashimo vs. Super Tiger\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Jun Akiyama vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block B: Zeus vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2016 – Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +06. Jake Lee vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima & Ultimo Dragon & SUSHI & Billy Ken Kid vs. Masao Inoue & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura & HUB & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2016 – Final: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Zeus\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/05/07 - TKP Garden City Chiba - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 10”\\
 +**01. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Opening Tag Match ~ Rock ‘n’ Roller Strikes Back: SUSHI vs. Ricky Fuji\\
 +02. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Four Way Tag Match: Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura vs. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Tank Nagai & Yuma vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +03. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Singles Match: Jake Lee vs. Super Tiger\\
 +04. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Scramble 6 Man Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Shigehiro Irie & Taishi Takizawa vs. Masa Fuchi & Saburo Inematsu & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +05. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Singles Match: Takao Omori vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Kaiji Tomato\\
 +07. EXTRA DREAM 10 Special Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/05/15 – Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - „FAN APPRECIATION DAY“**\\
 +01. Takao Omori vs. TORU\\
 +02. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. SUSHI\\
 +03. Billy Ken Kid & Yohei Nakajima vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Takafumi Ito & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +05. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Buffalo & Tsubasa\\
 +06. Tatsumi Fujinami & LEONA & Great Kabuki vs. Jun Akiyama & Masa Fuchi & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Masakatsu Funaki & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/05/21 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2016 - YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES ~”\\
 +**01. Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Takuya Wada\\
 +05. Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/05/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „SUPER POWER SERIES 2016“\\
 +**01. Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Maruyama & Koji Iwamoto vs. SUSHI & Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +02. Jake Lee vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +03. Naoya Nomura & Hikaru Sato vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Ryoji Sai\\
 +04. Axe Bomber vs AJ Rangers: Takao Omori & Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. AJ Ranger “White” (Jun Akiyama) & AJ Ranger “Red” (Yohei Nakajima) & AJ Ranger “Blue” (Yuma Aoyagi) & AJ Ranger “Green” (Shigehiro Irie)\\
 +05. Zeus vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/06/09 - Osesaki City Second Citizen Gym - “CHARITY PRO-WRESTLING ISESAKI 69”\\
 +**01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ayato Yoshida\\
 +02. Zeus vs. SUSHI\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Shigehiro Irie vs. Takao Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Ryoji Sai & Soma Takao\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/06/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „DYNAMITE SERIES 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI & Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Ultimo Dragon & Atsushi Maruyama & Soma Takao & Kaji Tomato\\
 +02. Ryoji Sai & Jake Lee vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Masashi Takeda\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2016/06/19 – Sapporo Peer Ridge Hall - „DYNAMITE SERIES 2016“**\\
 +01. Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Tiger V\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi vs. Yohei Nakajima vs. SUSHI\\
 +03. Yuma Aoyagi & Ryoji Sai & Tomoya vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +04. Takao Omori vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/07/14 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masa Fuch &,Trans Am Hiroshi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata & SUSHI\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Masashi Takeda\\
 +03. Ryouji Sai & Takao Omori vs. Kengo Mashimo & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Takeshi Minamino\\
 +05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Jake Lee & Kento Miyahara\\
 +07. Shuji Ishikawa & Super Tiger & Zeus vs. Atsushi Aoki & Naoya Nomura & Suwama\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/07/23 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2016”\\
 +**01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Suwama & Super Tiger & Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai & Atsushi Maruyama & Masahi Takeda\\
 +04. Takao Omori vs. Jake Lee\\
 +05. World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/07/30 - Chiba City, Blue Field - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 11”\\
 +**01. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Takuya Wada & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Tank Nagai & Yuki Sato vs. SUSHI & Kaji Tomato\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Ryo Kawamura vs. Kotaro Yoshino & Ayato Yoshida & Dinosaur Takuma\\
 +04. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura & Daichi Kazato vs. AJ Ranger “White” (Jun Akiyama) & AJ Ranger “Red” (Yohei Nakajima) & AJ Ranger “Blue” (Yuma Aoyagi)\\
 +05. Suwama vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Taishi Takizawa vs. Zeus & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/08/06 - Niigata City Gym - “SUMMER EXPLOSION 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Naoya Nomura vs. SUSHI\\
 +02. Yuma Aoyagi & Takao Soma vs. Koj Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima vs. Shigeno Shima & Big THE Ryokan\\
 +04. Suwama & Super Tiger vs. Ryouji Sai & Rikiya Fudo\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Zeus & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki vs. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/08/20 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “SUMMER EXPLOSION 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Naoya Nomura & HAYATA vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +02. Takao Omori & SUSHI vs. The Bodyguard & Gabai Jichan\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Billy Ken Kid\\
 +04. AJPW All Asia Tag Team Titles: Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki vs. Rey Paloma & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +06. Suwama vs. Zeus\\
 +07. World Tag Team Titles: Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/08/27 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - “SUMMER EXPLOSION 2016”\\
 +**01. Naoya Nomura vs. Jake Lee\\
 +02. SUSHI & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ultimo Dragon & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Diablo vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Soma Takao& Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Suwama & Super Tiger\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/08/31 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “AJ PHOENIX VOL. 4”\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +02. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hikaru Sato & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Yuji Okabayashi  & Daisuke Sekimoto  vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Yoshihisa Uto  & Kazumi Kikuta  vs. Naoya Nomura & Yumi Aoyagi\\
 +06. Hideyoshi Kamitani  vs. Jake Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/09/04 - Tokyo, Shinagawa Prince Hotel Stella Ball - “4th ANNUAL OUDOU TOURNAMENT”\\
 +**01. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Naoya Nomura vs. Taishi Takizawa\\
 +02. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Hikaru Sato vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +03. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Atsushi Aoki vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +04. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima & Masa Fuchi vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata & SUSHI\\
 +05. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Kendo KaShin\\
 +06. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Jake Lee vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +07. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Zeus vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +08. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Jun Akiyama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +09. Oudou Tournament - Round 1: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/09/17 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “4th ANNUAL OUDOU TOURNAMENT”\\
 +**01. SUSHI & Masashi Takeda vs. Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Masao Inoue vs. Yohei Nakajima & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Yutaka Yoshie & The Bodyguard\\
 +04. Oudou Tournament - Round 2: Suwama vs. Taishi Takizawa\\
 +05. Oudou Tournament - Round 2: Kendo KaShin vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Oudou Tournament - Round 2: Jun Akiyama vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +07. Oudou Tournament - Round 2: Zeus vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/09/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “4th ANNUAL OUDOU TOURNAMENT” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. SUSHI & Osamu Nishimura & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +02. Oudou Tournament - Semi-Final: Jun Akiyama vs. Zeus\\
 +03. Oudou Tournament - Semi-Final: Suwama vs. Kendo KaShin\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Billy Ken Kid vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +05. Oudou Tournament Special 6 Man Tag Match: Ryoji Sai & The Bodyguard & Taishi Takizawa vs. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +06. Oudou Tournament Special Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Oudou Tournament - Final: Suwama vs. Zeus\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/09/22 - Chiba City, Blue Field - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 12”\\
 +**01. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Kazuki Okubo & Manabu Hara\\
 +02. SUSHI vs. Kaji Tomato\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Dinosaur Takuma\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Saburo Inematsu vs. Takao Omori & Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. Zeus & Yohei Nakajima vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +06. Suwama vs. Jake Lee\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara vs. Taishi Takizawa\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/10/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Seiki Yoshioka & Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Black Tiger V\\
 +03. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Koji Doi & Kumagoro\\
 +04. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Koji Iwamoto vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +05. Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Suwama & Super Tiger\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/10/15 - Sanjo Sakae Gymnasium - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES”\\
 +**01. Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto vs. SUSHI & Big THE Ryokan\\
 +02. Ryouj Sai vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Giant Baba Sanjo Honorary Citizen Memorial Special Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Masa Fuchi vs. Takao Omori & Masao Inoue\\
 +04. Mitsuya Nagai & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takeshi Minamino vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Jake Lee\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. Suwama & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kento Miyahara & Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/10/22 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES ~ ZEUS DEBUT 10TH ANNIVERSARY"\\
 +**01. Ultimate Spider Jr. & Takoyakida vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI\\
 +02. Takao Omori vs. Katsumi Oribe\\
 +03. Yuma Aoyagi & Jake Lee & Soma Takao vs. YO-HEY & HAYATA & Rikiya Fudo\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Billy Ken Kid & Koji Iwamoto vs. Kazuaki Mihara & Tadasuke & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +06. Ryouji Sai & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Zeus Debut 10th Anniversary Special Six Man Tag Match: Zeus & The Bodyguard & TAJIRI vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Super Tiger\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/11/27 - 2016/11/27 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “NEW EXPLOSION” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Naoya Nomura vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. SUSHI & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Masao Inoue vs. Kaji Tomato & Kazuhiro Tamura & Naoshi Sano\\
 +03. Super Tiger & Ryuji Hijikata & Rey Paloma & Diablo vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Tatsuhito Zakaiwa & Takeshi Minamino & Black Tiger VII\\
 +04. Dory Funk Jr. & Chavo Guerrero Sr. & Ultimo Dragon & TAJIRI vs. Great Kabuki & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi & Koji Iwamoto vs. Ryoji Sai & Kengo Mashimo & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +07. GAORA TV Title: Yohei Nakajima vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\
 +08. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Soma Takao vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +09. Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Onita\\
 +10. World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +11. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama\\
 +3 Discs - 345 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/12/09 - Hasuda City General Citizens Gym - “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2016”\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima & Atsushi Maruyama vs. SUSHI & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Ultimo Dragon & Keisuke Ishii vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino & Black Tiger V\\
 +03. Takao Omori vs. Zeus\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2016 ~ A BLOCK: Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2016 ~ B BLOCK: Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Soma Takao vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2016/12/11 - Osaka EDION Arena 2 - “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2016”\\
 +**01. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +02. SUSHI & YO-HEY vs. Billy Ken Kid & TORU\\
 +03. Jake Lee vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +04. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2016 ~ B BLOCK: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Super Tiger & Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2016 ~ B BLOCK: Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN / BIG JAPAN / DDT / K-DOJO / WRESTLE-1 - 2016/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TOSHIWASURE! FIVE ORGANIZATION SHUFFLE TAG TOURNAMENT” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Round 1: Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu)\\
 +02. Round 1: Kengo Mashimo & Shigehiro Irie vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Naoya Nomura\\
 +03. Round 1: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Great Kojika & Joey Ryan\\
 +04. Round 1: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ayato Yoshida & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Round 1 - One Count Rule: Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Round 1: Manabu Soya & Takayuki Ueki vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +08. Round 1: Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\
 +09. Round 1 - One Count Rule: Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\
 +10. Round 1: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Danshoku Dino & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +11. Round 2: Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kengo Mashimo & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +12. Round 2: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +13. Round 2 - One Count Rule: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +14. Round 2: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Manabu Soya & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +15. Round 2: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +16. Semi-Final: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +17. Semi-Final: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +18. Final: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2017 NEW YEAR WARS”**\\
 +01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Yuma Aoyagi & Soma Takao vs. Keisuke Ishii & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Zeus & Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +04. New Year’s Omori Festival ~ Special 6 Man Tag Match: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. Asia Tag Team Titles ~ Street Bunkhouse Death Match: Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Onita vs. Jun Akiyama & Masao Inoue\\
 +06. Joe Doering’s Return ~ Special 6 Man Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Suwama & Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. New Year Open Battle Royal\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “2017 NEW YEAR WARS” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Naoya Nomura vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin vs. Isami Kodaka & Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Super Tiger & Hikaru Sato vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Ryoji Sai & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +05. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii (DDT) vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Suwama & Joe Doering\\
 +07. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/09 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 3”**\\
 +01. Yusuke Okada’s Debut Match: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Isami Kodaka & Fuminori Abe vs. Yohei Nakajima & SUSHI & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +03. Ice Ribbon Offer Match: Tsukasa Fujimoto & Tequila Saya vs. Tsukushi & Maruko Nagasaki\\
 +04. Super Tiger & Hikaru Sato vs. Great Tiger & Black Tiger V\\
 +05. Suwama & Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +06. Takao Omori vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Jun Akiyama & Zeus & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/15 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “2017 NEW YEAR WARS”**\\
 +01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. SUSHI & Yutaka Yoshie & Koji Nozomi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Ultimo Dragon & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Suwama vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Jun Akiyama & Kendo Kashin\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/01/21 - Yamaguchi, Shunan City Shin'nanyo Fureal Center - "2017 NEW YEAR WARS"\\
 +**01. SUSHI vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Yohei Nakajima vs. Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Yutaka Yoshie vs. Rikiya Fudo\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Keisuke Ishii & Ultimo Dragon vs. Ryoji Sai & Minoru Tanaka & Tsuchiya Crazy\\
 +05. Takao Omori vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Rey Paloma vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Black Tiger VII & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/02/14 - Utsunomiya City, Tochigi Prefectural Cultural Center - "VELENTINE'S DAY SPECIAL ~ GIVE ME CHOCO NIGHT"\\
 +**01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Special Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Naoshi Sano vs. Takao Omori & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Special Single Match: Yohei Nakajima vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Jr. League Special: Atsushi Aoki & Minoru Tanaka & Kazuhiro Tamura & Masashi Takeda vs. Koji Iwamoto & Keisuke Ishii & Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Special Single Match ~ All Japan vs Big Japan: Suwama vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. Special 6 Man Tag Match ~ All Japan vs Big Japan: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/02/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "EXCITE SERIES 2017 ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Naoya Nomura & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Jr. League ~ B BLOCK: Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Jr. League ~ B BLOCK: Yohei Nakajima vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Masao Inoue & Ultimo Dragon vs. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +05. Jr. League ~ A BLOCK: Koji Iwamoto vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. Jr. League ~ A BLOCK: Keisuke Ishii vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +07. Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Ryoji Sai & KAI\\
 +08. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/02/19 - Kofu City, Ai Messe Yamanashi - "2017 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY"**\\
 +01. Jr. League ~ B BLOCK : Yohei Nakajima vs. Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +02. Jr. League ~ B BLOCK : Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Jr. League ~ A BLOCK : Atsushi Aoki vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +04. Takao Omori vs. Joe Doering\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Koji Iwamoto & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +06. All Japan Army vs Jado Army Special 8 Man Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Suwama & Kendo KaShin & Masao Inoue vs. Atsushi Onita & Hideki Hosaka & Raijin Yaguchi & Pandita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/02/26 - Osaka EDION Arena, 2nd Stadium - "EXCITE SERIES 2017 ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jr. League ~ B BLOCK: Hikaru Sato vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Jr. League ~ A BLOCK: Masashi Takeda vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +03. Jr. League ~ A BLOCK: Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Zeus & KAI & Yohei Nakajima & Yusuke Okada vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Ryoji Sai & Atsushi Maruyama & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Keisuke Ishii vs. Takao Omori & Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +06. Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Jr. League ~ Final Match: Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/03/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2017"\\
 +**01. Opening Dream: Yohei Nakajima & Osamu Nishimura & Yusuke Okada vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Ultimo Dragon & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Over The Future: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. 45th Anniversary – 30 Years of the World Junior Heavyweight Championship Special Festival of Champions! Special 6 Man Tag Match: Atsushi Aoki & Hiro Saito & Hikaru Sato vs. Masa Fuchi & Minoru Tanaka & Soma Takao\\
 +04. The Road to 2017 Champion Carnival ~ Resistance: Suwama & Jake Lee vs. Ryoji Sai & Naoya Nomura\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Jun Akiyama vs. KENSO\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +07. The Road to 2017 Champion Carnival ~ Anthology: Kento Miyahara & Shuji Ishikawa & KAI vs. Takao Omori & Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/03/20 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "2017 Dream Power Series ~ YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES vol. 4"\\
 +**01. Jun Akiyama & Yusuke Okada vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoaygi\\
 +02. Yohei Nakajima vs. Black Tiger VII\\
 +03. Actress GirlZ Beginning Offer Match ~ She is MEGITSUNE: Saori Anno & Tae Honma vs. Natsumi Manki & Hikari Shimizu\\
 +04. Takao Omori vs. Great Tiger\\
 +05. Atsushi Aoki & Takuya Wada vs. Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura\\
 +06. Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Koji Iwamoto & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +07. The Road to 2017 Champion Carnival ~ My Generation ~: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee vs. Zeus & KAI\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/03/27 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GROWIN' UP VOL. 1"**\\
 +01. GROWIN’ UP Opening Match: Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Minoru Tanaka & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. 25-Year Conflict! GET WILD vs Kai no Kairiki: Takao Omori vs. Masao Inoue\\
 +03. GROWIN’ UP Special Tag Match: Yohei Nakajima & Koji Iwamoto vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. GROWIN’ UP Special Single Match: Hikaru Sato vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +05. GROWIN’ UP Special Tag Match: Suwama & Joe Doering vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. The Road to 2017 Champion Carnival ~ Final ~: Kento Miyahara & Daisuke Sekimoto & Kengo Mashimo vs. Zeus & Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 1]\\
 +**01. Jr. Scramble Premium 8 Man Tag Match: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Ultimo Dragon & Minoru Tanaka vs. Yohei Nakajima & Koji Iwamoto & Yuma Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. 8 Man Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Dory Funk Jr. & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi& Ryoji Sai & Dalton Drellich\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: The Bodyguard vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Zeus vs. KAI\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Jake Lee\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Suwama vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/18 - Big Palette Fukushima - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 2]\\
 +**01. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Ryoji Sai vs. KAI\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: The Bodyguard vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Dory Funk Jr. & Shuji Ishikawa & Ultimo Dragon vs. Osamu Nishimura & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yohei Nakajima & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Dalton Drellich\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Takao Omori vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Zeus vs. Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/19 - Hachinohe Seagull View Hotel - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 3]\\
 +**01. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Jake Lee vs. KAI\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Kengo Mashimo vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Zeus & Koji Iwamoto & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Takao Omori vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Shuji Ishikawa & Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama & Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/20 - Dream Messe Miyagi - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 4]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Aizawa #1 vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Takao Omori vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Jake Lee\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Suwama vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: The Bodyguard vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. 2017 Champion Carnival Special 6 Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Zeus & Ryoji Sai vs. Joe Doering & Kengo Mashimo & KAI\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/22 - Tokyo, Shinagawa Prince Hotel Stella Ball - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 5]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. KAI & Minoru Tanaka & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dalton Drellich\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Dory Funk Jr & Ryoji Sai & Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima vs. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Zeus vs. Jake Lee\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Suwama vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/23 - Niigata, Aore Nagaoka - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 6]\\
 +**01. Dory Funk Jr. & Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Osamu Nishimura & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Shuji Ishikawa & Ultimo Dragon vs. Yohei Nakajima & Koji Iwamoto & Dalton Drellich\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Jake Lee\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Suwama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Zeus vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. KAI\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/25 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 7]**\\
 +01. Kengo Mashimo vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Zeus & Ultimo Dragon vs. Yohei Nakajima & Michio Kageyama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +04. Suwama & Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Jun Akiyama & KAI & Keisuke Ishii & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. Takao Omori\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Ryouji Sai vs. Jake Lee\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/26 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 8]\\
 +**01. Takao Omori & Ryoji Sai & Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto & Yusuke Okada vs. Yohei Nakajima & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Billyken Kid\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto & Keisuke Ishii vs. Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. KAI\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Suwama vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/28 - Okayama Prefecture Oroshi Center Orange Hall - "2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 9]\\
 +**01. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Shuji Ishikawa & Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto vs. Takao Omori & Zeus & Kengo Mashimo & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. KAI\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/04/29 - Hiroshima Marina Hop - 2017 CHAMPION CARNIVAL ~ 45th ANNIVERSARY SERIES" [DAY # 10]**\\
 +01. The Bodyguard & Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto vs. Jun Akiyama & KAI & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +02. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Rey Paloma\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Kengo Mashimo vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Suwama vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Ryouji Sai\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block A: Zeus vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2017 - Block B: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/05/12 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 5"\\
 +**01. Young Generation BLUES: Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki vs. Yusuke Okada & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Axe Bomber BLUES: Jun Akiyama & Isami Kodaka vs. Takao Omori & Daichi Kazato\\
 +03. Next Generation Evolution BLUES: Joe Doering vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Junior Heavyweight Class BLUES: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Yohei Nakajima & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. LEGEND 1983 KAI Birthday Festival BLUES: KAI vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. The Side BLUES ~ Triple Crown Skirmish: Shuji Ishikawa & Yutaka Yoshie & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/05/20 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "2017 SUPER POWER SERIES ~ YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 5"\\
 +**01. Young Generation BLUES: Yusuke Okada & Fuminori Abe vs. Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. Axe Bomber BLUES: Jun Akiyama & Isami Kodaka vs. Takao Omori & Daichi Kazato\\
 +03. Next Generation Evolution BLUES: Joe Doering vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Junior Heavy Weight Class BLUES: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Yohei Nakajima & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. LEGEND 1983 KAI Holy Festival BLUES: Koji Iwamoto vs. KAI\\
 +06. The Yoko BLUES ~ 6 Man Tag Triple Crown Prelude Match: Kento Miyahara & Jake Lee & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yutaka Yoshie & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +07. BG x Okami BLUES ~ World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & Bodyguard vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/05/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 SUPER POWER SERIES"\\
 +**01. BANG! TV World Heavyweight Title Battle Royal (w/ Osamu Nishimura, Yohei Nakajima, Koji Iwamoto, Yuma Aoyagi, Yusuke Okada, Yutaka Yoshie, Atsushi Maruyama & Trans Am★Hiroshi)\\
 +02. Jumbo Tsuruta Memorial Match: Masa Fuchi & The Great Kabuki vs. Takao Omori & Masao Inoue\\
 +03. Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Jun Akiyama vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +05. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. Black Tiger VII\\
 +06. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Kengo Mashimo & KAI\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/06/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 DYNAMITE SERIES"\\
 +**01. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Ryoji Sai & Ayato Yoshida vs. Yohei Nakajima & Koji Iwamoto & Keisuke Okada & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. BANG! TV World Heavyweight Title: Osamu Nishimura vs. Rikiya Fudo\\
 +03. Joe Doering & Atsushi Aoki vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon & Atsushi Maruyama vs. TAJIRI & Yutaka Yoshie & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +05. World Tag Team Titles: Kengo Mashimo & KAI vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Special Single Match: Suwama vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/06/20 - Obihiro City General Gym - "2017 DYNAMITE SERIES"\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Joe Doering & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Suwama vs. KAI\\
 +06. Asia Tag Team Titles: Masa Fuchi & Atsushi Onita vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/07/08 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 6"\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Saki & Miyuki Takase vs. Koharu Hinata & Hikari Shimizu\\
 +03. Koji Iwamoto & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Masa Fuchi & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Takao Omori & Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura vs. TAJIRI & Massimo\\
 +06. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yutaka Yoshie & KAI\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/07/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 SUMMER ACTION SERIES"\\
 +**01. Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima, Kaji Tomato & Yusuke Okada vs. Koji Iwamoto & Yuma Aoyagi & Daichi Kazato & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Isami Kodaka & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Takao Omori & Yuko Miyamoto & Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Osamu Nishimura & Ryoji Sai vs. TAJIRI & KAI & Massimo\\
 +04. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +05. World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara vs. Joe Doering\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/07/28 - Nagoya City Tsuyuhashi Sports Center - "2017 SUMMER ACTION SERIES"**\\
 +01. Yohei Nakajima & KAI vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Ultimo Dragon & Minoru Tanaka vs. Kotaro Nasu & Michio Kageyama\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. TAJIRI & Massimo\\
 +04. Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. All Japan Pro-Wrestling Founding 45th Anniversary Memorial Battle in Osaka ~ The Road to RYOGOKU : Jun Akiyama & Suwama & Kento Miyahara vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Joe Doering & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. World Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/07/30 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "2017 SUMMER ACTION SERIES"**\\
 +01. KAI & Yohei Nakajima vs. Kotaro Nasu & Katsumi Oribe\\
 +02. Ultimo Dragon & Atsushi Maruyama & Yusuke Okada vs. Minoru Tanaka & Ultimate Spider Jr. & Takoyakida\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Aoki & Massimo\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. TAJIRI\\
 +06. All Japan Pro-Wrestling Founding 45th Anniversary Memorial Battle in Osaka ~ The Road to RYOGOKU : Suwama & Kento Miyahara & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Joe Doering & The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/08/11 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "SUMMER EXPLOSION"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Naoki Sakurajima\\
 +02. Koji Iwamoto vs. TAJIRI\\
 +03. Ultimo Dragon & Masakado & Carbell Ito vs. Yohei Nakajima & KING & Koji Shimizumi\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura & KAI vs. Massimo & Danny Jones\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Jun Akiyama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +06. Kyushu Tour End Special 6 Man Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Ryoji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/08/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "ULTIMO DRAGON 30th ANNIVERSARY SHOW ~ LUCHA FIESTA 2017"**\\
 +01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Alexander Otsuka vs. Minoru Tanaka & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Joshi Offer Match: Saori Anno & Natsumi Manki vs. Kysei Mongul & Mongul Gundan\\
 +04. Dragon Scramble Battle Royal (w/ Atsushi Aoki, Massimo, Black Tiger VII, Hikaru Sato, Takao Omori, Zeus, The Bodyguard, Yohei Nakajima, Danny Jones, Ryoji Sai & Shuji Ishikawa)\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. KAI & Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Lucha Libre Rules 6 Man Tag Match: Ultimo Dragon & Jun Akiyama & Caristico vs. Joe Doering & El Diamante & Sam Adonis\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/08/27 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "2017 SUMMER EXPLOSION ~ AJPW 45th ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima & Fuminori Abe vs. Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. LAND’S END vs. Multi-Nation Alliance: Ryoji Sai & Masakado & Ishikiri vs. Massimo & Danny Jones & Sam Adonis\\
 +03. All Japan 45th Anniversary Tag Match: Dory Funk Jr. & Hiro Saito vs. Masa Fuchi & The Great Kabuki\\
 +04. BANG!TV World Heavyweight Title - Battle Royal (w/ Osamu Nishimura, Naoshi Sano, Yutaka Yoshie, Abdullah Kobayashi, Rikya Fudo, Kazuhiro Tamura, Rey Paloma, Carbell Ito, Atsushi Maruyama, Aizawa #1, Dinosaur Takuma, Kotaro Yoshino, Mitoshichi Shinose, Akiyori Takizawa, Great Kojika)\\
 +05. Caristico vs. El Diamante\\
 +06. Asia Tag Team Titles: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Black Tiger VII & TAKA Michinoku\\
 +07. Keiichi Sato vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +08. Natsumi Maki & Saori Anou vs. Miyuki Takase & Tae Honma\\
 +09. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Taichi\\
 +10. All Japan 45th Anniversary Special Tag Match: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Minoru Tanaka & Koji Iwamoto vs. Joe Doering & Zeus & The Bodyguard & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +11. World Junior Heavyweight Title: TAJIRI vs. Ultimo Dragon\\
 +12. World Tag Team Titles: Naoya Nomura & KAI vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +13. Special Single Match: Suwama vs. Satoshi Kojima\\
 +14. Triple Crown: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT"**\\
 +01. Yohei Nakajima & Minoru Tanaka & Atsushi Maruyama & Yusuke Okada vs. Ultimo Dragon & Kotaro Suzuki & Massimo & Danny Jones\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Naoya Nomura & Koji Iwamoto & Yuma Aoyagi & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Joe Doering & Hikaru Sato\\
 +04. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 1: TAJIRI vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 1: Shuji Ishikawa vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +06. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 1: Zeus vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +07. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 1: Kento Miyahara vs. KAI\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/16 - Saitama, Kitamoto City Taiiku Center - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Yusuke Okada vs. Massimo & Danny Jones\\
 +02. Shuji Ishikawa & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Manabu Soya\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Ultimo Dragon & Yoshitatsu vs. TAJIRI & KAI & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 1: Koji Iwamoto vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 1: Joe Doering vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 1: Suwama vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 1: Atsushi Aoki vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/18 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT"**\\
 +01. Noaya Nomura & Koji Iwamoto & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Joe Doering & Massimo & Danny Jones\\
 +02. TAJIRI & KAI & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ryoji Sai & The Bodyguard & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Hikaru Sato & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Minoru Tanaka & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Dragon vs. Billy Ken Kid\\
 +05. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 2: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Zeus\\
 +06. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 2: Kento Miyahara vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/19 - Nagoya City Biwajima Sports Center - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT"**\\
 +01. Takao Omori & Yusuke Okada & Ultimo Dragon & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yohei Nakajima & TAJIRI & KAI & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +02. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Hikaru Sato & Revlon & Fuminori Abe vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Ryoji Sai & Michio Kageyma & Ishikiri & Konaka = Pale One\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yoshitatsu & Massimo & Danny Jones\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Jun Akiyama vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +05. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 2: Atsushi Aoki vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Round 2: Suwama vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/09/23 - Yume Messe Miyagi, Nishidate Hall - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT"\\
 +**01. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & KAI vs. Yusuke Okada & Massimo & Danny Jones\\
 +02. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Semi-Final: Suwama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +03. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Semi-Final: Kento Miyahara vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Koji Iwamoto & Aizawa No.1 vs. Yohei Nakajima & Hikaru Sato & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon & Yoshitatsu & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Ryoji Sai & TAJIRI & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +06. 5th Oudou Tournament ~ Final: Suwama vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/10/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 RAISING AN ARMY SERIES"**\\
 +01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Taiyo Kea & Manabu Soya vs. TAJIRI & Yohei Nakajima & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & KAI vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. BANG! TV World Heavyweight Title: Osamu Nishimura vs. Danny Jones\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Triple Crown Next Challenger: Joe Doering vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/10/14 - Hasuda City General Citizen Gymnasium Palsy - "2017 RAISING AN ARMY SERIES"**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. KAI & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Koji Iwamoto vs. Osamu Nishimura & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Ryoji Sai & Atsushi Maruyama vs. TAJIRI & Ishikiri\\
 +04. Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima vs. Manabu Soya & Black Tiger VII\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Zeus vs. Joe Doering & Danny Jones\\
 +06. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/10/21 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "JUN AKIYAMA AND TAKAO OMORI DEBUT 25th ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yohei Nakajima & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Koji Iwamoto & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Joshi Offer Match: Saori Anno & Natsumi Manki vs. Saki & Haruka Kato\\
 +04. Ryoji Sai & Rikiya Fudo & Ishikiri vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Danny Jones & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & KAI vs. Zeus & Shuji Ishikawa & The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Asia Tag Team Titles: Noaya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Dragon vs. TAJIRI\\
 +08. World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuji Ito\\
 +09. Triple Crown: Suwama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/11/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 STARTING OVER ~ Jr. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY ~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Jr. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY: Koji Iwamoto & Yusuke Okada vs. Black Tiger VII & Black Spider VII\\
 +03. 8 Man Tag Match: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yohei Nakajima & Fuminori Abe vs. Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio & Koji Doi & Andy Wu & Tsugataka Sato\\
 +04. Jr. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. 2017 World’s Strongest Tag League BJW Competing Team Decision Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +06. Road to 2017 World’s Strongest Tag League ~ Dream with You: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Manabu Soya & TAJIRI & KAI vs. Jun Akiyama & Kento Miyahara & Takao Omori & Zeus & Ryoji Sai\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Joe Doering vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/11/19 - Hokkaido Makomanai Sekisui Heim Ice Arena - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Koji Iwamoto & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ganseki Tanaka & Tomoya\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Keiichi Sato vs. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. !BANG!TV Heavyweight Title & NKPWA Heavyweight Title: Osamu Nishimura vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2017: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Masakado & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Dory Funk Jr. & Keiji Muto & Kento Miyahara & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Tiger & Daisuke Sekimoto & Dalton Derrick & TAJIRI\\
 +06. KAI vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2017: The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +08. Real World Tag League 2017: Joe Doering & Taiyo Kea vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/11/28 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2017"**\\
 +01. Zeus & Koji Iwamoto vs. Ryoji Sai & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Real World Tag League 2017: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Manabu Soya & Black Tiger VII\\
 +03. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Yutaka Yoshie & Atsushi Aoki vs. TAJIRI & KAI & Yohei Nakajima & Hikaru Sato\\
 +04. Masa Fuchi & Great Kojika & Daisuke Sekimoto & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Dory Funk Jr. & The Great Kabuki & Osamu Nishimura & Dalton Drellich\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2017: Joe Doering & Taiyo Kea vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2017: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/12/02 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2017"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Yohei Nakajima & Shoichi Uchida vs. Billyken Kid & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ultimate Spider Jr. & Takoyakida\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Taiyo Kea & Masa Fuchi vs. TAJIRI & KAI & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2017: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Ryoji Sai & Masakado\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2017: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2017: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/12/04 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2017"\\
 +**01. Masa Fuchi & Hikaru Sato vs. Yohei Nakajima & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada vs. Ultimo Dragon & KING & Koji Shimizumi\\
 +03. Joe Doering & Taiyo Kea & Koji Iwamoto vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2017: Ryoji Sai & Masakado vs. Manabu Soya & Black Tiger VII\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2017: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2017: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2017/12/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "WORLD'S STRONGEST TAG LEAGUE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon vs. Koji Iwamoto & Atsushi Maruyama & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Yohei Nakajima & Kotaro Suzuki & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. World’s Strongest Tag League 2017: TAJIRI & KAI vs. Manabu Soya & Black Tiger VII\\
 +04. World’s Strongest Tag League 2017: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Ryoji Sai & Masakado\\
 +05. World’s Strongest Tag League 2017: Joe Doering & Taiyo Kea vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +06. World’s Strongest Tag League 2017: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. World’s Strongest Tag League 2017: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +08. World’s Strongest Tag League 2017 - Final: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 NEW YEAR WARS"\\
 +**01. Yusuke Okada vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Dick Togo & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryoji Sai & The Bodyguard & KAI & Hikaru Sato\\
 +04. New Year Battle Royal (w/ Kento Miyahara, Naoya Nomura, Yuma Aoyagi, Hikaru Sato, Masa Fuchi, Bodyguard, Keiichi Sato, Yoshitatsu, Yutaka Yoshie, Ryoji Sai, Osamu Nishimura, Black Tiger VII, Kaji Tomato & Fuminori Abe)\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: TAJIRI vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Joe Doering vs. Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 NEW YEAR WARS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Ultimo Dragon & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Keiichi Sato\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Black Tiger VII vs. TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +05. Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +07. World Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/02/03 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "2018 YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES SPECIAL" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. The Road to Jr. BATTLE OF GLORY Special 8 Man Tag Match: Koji Iwamoto & Kotaro Suzuki & Hikaru Sato & Yohei Nakajima vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Kondo & Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & SUSHI vs. Ultimo Dragon & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +03. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Osamu Nishimura & Black Tiger VII & Masakado\\
 +04. Asia Tag Team Titles - Decision Match: Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata vs. Naoya Nomura & Ryoji Sai\\
 +05. World Junior Heavyweight Title: TAJIRI vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. World Tag Team Titles: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Joe Doering vs. KAI\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/02/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR BATTLE OF GLORY"\\
 +**01. Jr. League A BLOCK: Yusuke Okada vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Jr. League B BLOCK: Yohei Nakajima vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title - 6 Man Tag Team Match: Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Osamu Nishimura & Masa Fuchi & Fuminori Abe\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Black Tiger VII & Soma Takao & Revlon vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Ishikiri & Mineo Fujita\\
 +05. Jr. League B BLOCK: Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura & Ryoji Sai vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +07. Jr. League A BLOCK: Atsushi Aoki vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/02/14 - Gunma, Isesaki City Second Gymnasium - 2018 EXCITE SERIES ~ JR. BATTLE OF GLORY"**\\
 +01. Atsushi Aoki & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ultimo Dragon & Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Jr. League - Block B: TAJIRI vs. Mineo Fujita\\
 +03. Jr. League - Block A: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Soma Takao\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & KAI vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Jr. League - Block B: Koji Iwamoto vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. Suwama vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Joe Doering & Zeus & The Bodyguard & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura & Ryoji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/03/16 - Choshi City Gym - "2018 DREAM POWER SERIES"**\\
 +01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Rionne Fujiwara\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama vs. TAJIRI\\
 +04. Koji Iwamoto vs. KAI\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Zeus vs. Ryoji Sai & Black Tiger VII\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/03/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 POWER DREAM SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. GAORA TV Title Next Challenger Battle Royal (w/ Atsushi Maruyama, Tsuyoshi Kikuchi, Tetsuya Izuchi, HII, Katsumi Oribe, KaniK☆ING, Yuji Kidoh, Naoshi Sano, Survival Tobita, Shinose Mitoshichi, Tako-Nyuudou, Takahiro Tababa, Takemaru, CHANGO, Choun Shiryu, Junichi Hanawa, Big Bear & Taro Yamada)\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Koji Iwamoto & Osamu Nishimura vs. Ultimo Dragon & Kotaro Suzuki & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Yohei Nakajima & Black Tiger VII vs. Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. World Tag Prelude Match: The Bodyguard vs. Dylan James\\
 +06. World Tag Prelude Match: Zeus vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +07. Triple Crown Prelude Match: Joe Doering & TAJIRI & KAI vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/03/25 - Saitama Super Arena, Community Hall - "2018 POWER DREAM SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama & Yutaka Yoshie & Naoshi Sano & Keiichi Sato & CarBell Ito vs. Masakado & Ishikiri & Revlon & So Daimonji & FG Mask\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & TAJIRI & Yohei Nakajima vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +03. Koji Iwamoto vs. Josh Bodom\\
 +04. The Road to 2018 Champion Carnival Special Tag Match: Naoya Nomura & KAI vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuji Hino\\
 +05. Evolution vs Hagure IGF International Special 6 Man Tag Match: Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Kazuyuki Fujita & Kendo KaShin & NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +06. Asia Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Nakanishi\\
 +07. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Ryoji Sai & Dylan James\\
 +09. Triple Crown: Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - April 2018 - CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2018 - COMPLETE TOURNAMENT [22 DISCS]\\
 +**//2018/04/07 - Sendai Sun Plaza Hall - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]//\\
 +01. Kazuki Ebina’s Debut Match: Atsushi Aoki vs. Kazuki Ebina\\
 +02. Koji Iwamoto & Atsushi Maruyama & Yohei Nakajima & CarBell Ito vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Josh Bodom & Aizawa #1\\
 +03. Joe Doering & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu & KAI vs. Takao Omori & Ryoji Sai & The Bodyguard & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +04. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi 30th Anniversary Special Single Match: Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Ultimo Dragon\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Dylan James\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Suwama vs. Zeus\\
 +//2018/04/08 - Akita Terrsa - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 2" //\\
 +01. Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon & Josh Bodom vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Ryoji Sai & Koji Iwamoto & Atsushi Maruyama vs. The Bodyguard & Dylan James & Yohei Nakajima & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Zeus vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Suwama vs. KAI\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Kento Miyahara vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +//2018/04/10 - Niigata, Aore Nagaoka - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 3" //\\
 +01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Kazuki Ebina\\
 +02. Zeus & Ryuji Sai & Ultimo Dragon & Yusuke Okada vs. Takao Omori & Yuji Hino & ATsushi Maruyama & Shigeno Shima\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Yutaka Yoshie vs. Dylan James\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Bodyguard\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. KAI\\
 +07. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yohei Nakajima & Josh Bodom\\
 +//2018/04/11 - Ishikawa, Kanazawa Ryutsu Kaikan - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 4"//**\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Kazuki Ebina\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Koji Iwamoto & Atsushi Maruyama & Josh Bodom vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Ultimo Dragon & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. KAI\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Suwama vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Zeus vs. Dylan James\\
 +07. Jun Akiyama & Shuji Ishikawa & The Bodyguard vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Ryoji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJW Live\\
 +//2018/04/12 - Hyogo, Toyooka Shimin Taiikukan - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 5"//**\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyma & Yohei Nakajima vs. Hikaru Sato & MAZADA\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +03. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Takao Omori & Koji Iwamoto & Josh Bodom\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Dylan James\\
 +06. Joe Doering & Zeus & Shuji Ishikawa & Ryoji Sai vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & KAI & Yuji Hino\\
 +//2018/04/14 - Hiroshima Marina Hop - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 6"//\\
 +01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Takao Omori & KAI & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Atsushi Aoki & Rey Paloma & Takeshi Okada\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Zeus vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +06. Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama & Yoshitatsu & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Dylan James & Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJW Live\\
 +//2018/04/15 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 7" [2 DISC-SET]//\\
 +01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Zeus & The Bodyguard & KAI & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu & Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Suwama\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +//2018/04/16 - Kagoshima, Oro City Hall - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 8"//**\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada & Naoki Sakurajima vs. Koji Iwamoto & Atsushi Maruyama & Kazuki Ebina\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Yohei Nakajima vs. Takao Omori & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: KAI vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Naoya Namura\\
 +06. Kenta Miyahara & Joe Doering & Yuji Hino vs. Suwama & Zeus & Ryoji Sai\\
 +//2018/04/18 - Ehime, Matsuyama City Community Center - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 9"//**\\
 +**01. Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima vs. Atsushi Aoki & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: KAI vs. Dylan James\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Ryoji Sai vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Joe Doering & Naoya Namura & Koji iwamoto vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Zeus & Hikaru Sato\\
 +//2018/04/20 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 10"//**\\
 +**01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie vs. KAI & Dylan James & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yohei Nakajima & Billy Ken Kid vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Yuji Hino vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Zeus\\
 +//2018/04/21 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 11" [2 DISC-SET]//**\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie vs. KAI & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Joe Doering & Yuji Hino & Dylan James & Yusuke Okada vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura & Billy Ken Kid\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Suwama vs. Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Zeus\\
 +//2018/04/22 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 12" [2 DISC-SET]//\\
 +01. Yusuke Okada vs. Michio Kageyama\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Zeus & The Bodyguard & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Naoya Nomura & Yutaka Yoshie & Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Naomichi Marufuji vs. KAI\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Suwama vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +//2018/04/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 13" [2 DISC-SET]//\\
 +01. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Ishinriki vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Kento Miyahara & Joe Doering & Koji Iwamoto & Yohei Nakajima vs. Ryoji Sai & Yuji Hino & TAJIRI & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Naoya Nomura vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Zeus vs. KAI\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Suwama vs. Dylan James\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block B: Jun Akiyama vs. Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +//2018/04/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 14" [2 DISC-SET]//\\
 +01. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Koji Iwamoto & Ishinriki\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama & TAJIRI vs. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Suwama & Zeus & Hikaru Sato vs. Yutaka Yoshie & KAI & Dylan James & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Ryoji Sai vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Joe Doering vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2018 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +//2018/04/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 CHAMPION CARNIVAL - DAY # 15" [2 DISC-SET]//\\
 +01. Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +02. Beauty And Health Research presents 3 vs. 3 Elimination Match: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Koji iwamoto & Yohei Nakajima & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +04. Ryoji Sai & Dylan James vs. TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Joe Doering & Yuji Hino vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Shingo Takagi\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2018 - Final: Kento Miyahara vs. Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +22 Discs - Source: AJW Live
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/12 - Naha, Namura Hall - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Osamu Nishimura vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Menso-re Oyaji & Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Togyo\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Suwama vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +04. Shuji Ishikawa & Tiran Shisa vs. Shikuwasa Z & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +06. Churaumi Saver & Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Senkuma & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/13 - Naha, Namura Hall - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Gurukun Mask vs. Mushuku no Akatora\\
 +02. Koji Iwamoto & Takao Omori vs. Keiichi Sato & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +03. The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Senkuma & Togyo\\
 +04. Dylan James & Hija Kidman vs. Atsushi Maruyama & TAJIRI\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Jun Akiyama vs. Menso-re Oyaji\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & RYUKYU-DOG Dingo & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/14 - Koza Music Town Sound Marke - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Takao Omori vs. Hejor Kidman\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +04. Menso-re Oyaji & Ultimo Dragon vs. Mushuku no Akatora & TAJIRI\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Senkuma & Togyo\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Tida Heat & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Gurukun Mask & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/21 - Minami Tohoku Sogo Oroshi Center - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018"**\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Rionne Fujiwara\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. Koji Iwamoto vs. Black Tiger\\
 +05. Dylan James & Kotaro Suzuki & Ryouji Sai vs. KAI & Mushuku no Sekiko & TAJIRI\\
 +06. Joe Doering & The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SUPER POWER SERIES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Ishikiri\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Tiger & Joe Doering & Zeus\\
 +04. KAI & Kotaro Suzuki & TAJIRI vs. Dylan James & Keiichi Sato & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/26 - Asahikawa Local Industrial Promotion Center - "DYNAMITE SERIES 2018"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Revlon\\
 +02. Rionne Fujiwara & Shima Shigeno vs. Big THE Ryokan & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. KAI & TAJIRI vs. Black Tiger & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +05. Dylan James & Kotaro Suzuki & Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee & Joe Doering & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/27 - Ecos Ageo - "DYNAMITE SERIES 2018"\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Revlon\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Rionne Fujiwara vs. Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +03. Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. TAJIRI vs. Takao Omori\\
 +05. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Ishikiri & Joe Doering & KAI\\
 +06. Dylan James & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/05/31 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GROWIN' UP VOL. 12"\\
 +**01. Black Tiger VII vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Yohei Nakajima & Takahiro Baba\\
 +03. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. TAJIRI & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. KAI vs. Takao Omori\\
 +06. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai & Dylan James vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/02 - Osaka, Kodama Shiritsu Sogo Taikkukan - "2018 SUPER POWER SERIES"\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. Katsumi Oribe\\
 +02. Koji Iwamoto vs. Mushuku no ‘Sekiko’\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Masayuki Mitomi vs. Hikaru Sato & Jiro “Ikemen” Kuroshio\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Black Tiger VII vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai & Dylan James vs. Atsushi Maruyama & TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/03 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "2018 SUPER POWER SERIES"\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima vs. So Daimonji\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama vs. SUSHI & Otokozakari\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Billyken Kid vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Katsumi Oribe\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Takoyakida\\
 +05. World Tag Team Titles: Ryoji Sai & Dylan James vs. TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +06. Masakatsu Funaki Debut 33rd Anniversary ~ Special 6 Man Tag Match: Masakatsu Funaki & Suwama & Hikaru Sato vs. Jun Akiyama & Kendo KaShin & Black Tiger VII\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 SUPER POWER SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keiichi Sato vs. Rionne Fujiwara\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. World Junior Heavy Prelude: Atsushi Aoki & Ishikiri vs. Yohei Nakajima & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +04. Zeus & Black Tiger VII vs. TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. World Tag Prelude: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Asia Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Dylan James\\
 +1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/17 - Hokkaido, Hakodate Arena - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES"\\
 +**01. Keiichi Sato vs. Ishikiri\\
 +02. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura vs. Dylan James\\
 +05. Joe Doering & Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/19 - Obuhiro City Gym - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Takao Omori vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Ishikiri vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Maruyama vs. TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Joe Doering & Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +05. Asia Heavyweight Title: Ryoji Sai vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/23 - Bihoro-cho Sports Center - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES"\\
 +**01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ishikiri\\
 +02. KAI vs. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Takao Omori & Keiichi Sato\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +05. Joe Doering vs. TAJIRI\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai & Dylan James\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/24 - Monbetsu City Sports Center - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yohei Nakajima vs. Ultimo Dragon\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Ishikiri vs. Koji Iwamoto & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. TAJIRI & KAI\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Jun Akiyama vs. Takao Omori\\
 +06. Zeus & Joe Doering & The Bodyguard vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai & Dylan James\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/06/30 - Hotel Ernisia Sapporo - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Ishikiri\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Tomoya vs. Yohei Nakajima & Ultimo Dragon & TAJIRI\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Mushuku no ‘Sekiko’ vs. Joe Doering & The Bodyguard\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Keiichi Sato\\
 +06. Zeus vs. KAI\\
 +07. World Tag Team Titles ~ World Tag 30th Anniversary Match: Ryoji Sai & Dylan James vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/01 - Hotel Ernisia Sapporo - "2018 DYNAMITE SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Ultimo Dragon & Ishikiri vs. Keiichi Sato & Tomoya\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Zeus & Joe Doering & The Bodyguard vs. TAJIRI & KAI & Mushuku no ‘Sekiko’\\
 +05. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Ryoji Sai & Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Yohei Nakajima\\
 +07. Special Single Match: Kento Miyahara vs. Jake Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GROWIN' UP VOL. 13" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Opening Tag Match: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yohei Nakajima & Black Tiger VII\\
 +02. Yoshi Army vs. Maru Navy: Takao Omori & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Maruyama & KAI\\
 +03. ~GROWIN’ UP~: Jun Akiyama vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +04. Sweeper vs Fujigiri dai Kyojin: Ryoji Sai & Dylan James vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Revlon\\
 +05. The Road to Jr. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +06. Tanabata Chokuzen (Just Before Star Festival) Special Tag Match: Kento Miayahara & Suwama vs. Zeus & Jake Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi & Yohei Nakajima vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Ryoji Sai & Dylan James vs. Gianni Valletta & Black Tiger VII\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee & Keiichi Sato\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: Jun Akiyama vs. TAJIRI\\
 +06. World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura vs. Zeus & Joe Doering & KAI\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/20 - Nagoya Congress Center - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Revlon\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Yohei Nakajima & Black Tiger VII vs. Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Último Dragón & Carbell Ito vs. Tigers Mask & Shiori Asahi\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +05. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki vs. TAJIRI & KAI & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Jun Akiyama & Zeus & Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/21 - Okayama, Wake-machi Taiikukan - "2018 SUPER ACTION SERIES"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon vs. Gianni Valletta & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Black Tiger VII vs. Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai & Keiichi Sato\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa vs. TAJIRI\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/22 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Black Tiger VII vs. Keiichi Sato vs. Masakado\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Joe Doering\\
 +06. Dylan James vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +07. World Tag Team Titles: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/26 - Hamada City Kanagi Sogo Taiikukan - "2018 SUPER POWER SERIES"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Jake Lee & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Osamu Nishimura & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Black Tiger VII vs. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/27 - Kunibiki Messe Tamokuteki Hall - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES"\\
 +**01. Takao Omori & Keiichi Sato vs. Atsushi Aoki & Lowther\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Osamu Nishimura & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +04. TAJIRI vs. Black Tiger\\
 +05. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Joe Doering & Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai & Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/07/29 - Osaka, EDION Arena - "2018 SUMMER ACTION SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama & Shoichi Uchida & TORU vs. Yoshitatsu & Ultimo Dragon & Hiroaki Moriya & CarBell Ito\\
 +02. Road to Jr. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI & Yohei Nakajima & Black Tiger VII\\
 +03. Joe Doering vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Billyken Kid vs. Jake Lee & Dylan James & Keiichi Sato\\
 +05. Asia Heavyweight Title: Ryoji Sai vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +06. Asia Tag Team Titles: Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Triple Crown Championship Match: Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/03 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 1"**\\
 +01. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\
 +02. Black Tiger VII & Menso~re vs. Jake Lee & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +04. Suwama vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +05. Zeus & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Gianni Valletta vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +06. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Shuji Kondo & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/04 - Joetsu Kanko Bussan Center - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 2"**\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Dylan James & Keiichi Sato vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Último Dragón\\
 +04. Gianni Valletta vs. KAI\\
 +05. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\
 +06. Zeus & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/05 - Ishikawa Prefecture Industry Exhibition Hall - "SUMMER DREAM FESTIVAL IN KANAZAWA ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 3"\\
 +**01. Ultimo Dragon & Gianni Valletta vs. Mushuku no Sekiko & Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title: TAJIRI vs. Otokozakari\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Jake Lee & Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Riki Choshu & Hiroshi Hase vs. Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura & KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +06. Zeus & Takao Omori & KAI vs. Kento Miyahara, Yuma Aoyagi & KENSO\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GROWIN' UP VOL. 14 ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 4"\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Jr. Tag Battle Of Glory 2018: Atsushi Maruyama & Masashi Takeda vs. Black Menso~re & Black Tiger\\
 +03. Gianni Valletta vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Jr. Tag Battle Of Glory 2018: Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Shuji Kondo\\
 +06. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 5"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Chikara & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Gianni Valletta & Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Black Menso-re & Black Tiger vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\
 +03. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Shuji Kondo\\
 +04. Dylan James & Jake Lee vs. Joe Doering & Zeus\\
 +05. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\
 +06. All Asia Heavyweight Title: The Bodyguard vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/19 - Okazakishi Tatsumigaoka Hall - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 6"\\
 +**01. Gianni Valletta vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Mushuku no Akatora vs. Black Menso~re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Joe Doering vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +05. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dylan James & Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/20 - Gifu Juroku Plaza - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 7"\\
 +**01. Jun Akiyama & Konaka=Pale One vs. Gianni Valletta & Takao Omori\\
 +02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Black Menso~re & Black Tiger vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Shuji Kondo\\
 +03. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Maruyama & Masashi Takeda vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +04. Dylan James & Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Joe Doering & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +05. Suwama vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/21 - Osaka Miyakojima Center - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 8"\\
 +**01. Gianni Valletta & Katsumi Oribe & TAJIRI vs. Black Menso-re & Shoichi Uchida & Takao Omori\\
 +02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Maruyama & Masashi Takeda vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\
 +03. Joe Doering vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Dylan James vs. Suwama\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu vs. Jun Akiyama & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/24 - Yume Nesse Miyagi - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - DAY # 9"\\
 +**01. Jun Akiyama & Ryoji Sai & GAINA vs. Yoshitatsu & TAJIRI & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +02. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII\\
 +03. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Shuji Kondo & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\
 +04. Zeus & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta & Aisawa No.1 vs. Jake Lee & Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto & Keiichi Sato\\
 +05. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/25 - Yume Messe Miyagi - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES ~ JR. TAG BATTLE OF GLORY - FINALS"**\\
 +01. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon & Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII vs. Takao Omori & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Gianni Valletta & Aisawa No.1\\
 +02. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai & Dylan James & Keiichi Sato\\
 +03. Zeus & Joe Doering vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +04. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi\\
 +05. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Masashi Takeda & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Shuji Kondo & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. Jr. Tag Battle of Glory 2018: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/08/26 - Kikkoman Arena - "2018 SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Black Menso~re & Black Tiger vs. Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & KAI & Naoshi Sano & TAJIRI vs. Hikaru Sato & Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering vs. Dylan James & Suwama\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Isami Kodaka & Takao Omori\\
 +07. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Atsushi Aoki vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +08. Triple Crown Title: Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/12 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "ROAD TO 6th OUDOU TOURNAMENT"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Black Menso~re\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Gianni Valletta & Takao Omori vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: TAJIRI vs. Buffalo\\
 +05. Dylan James & Jake Lee vs. Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/15 - Sanjo City Welfare Hall - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 1"\\
 +**01. Keiichi Sato vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Kanjyouro Matsuyama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII\\
 +03. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Gianni Valletta & Zeus\\
 +04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Ryouji Sai vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Dylan James & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Kento Miyahara vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/16 - Nagano Arcs - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 2"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Mushuku no Akatora & Yoshitatsu vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Black Tiger & Jun Akiyama vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\
 +04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Gianni Valletta vs. Suwama\\
 +05. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Dylan James vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Takao Omori & Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 3"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama vs. Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\
 +03. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: The Bodyguard vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Kengo Mashimo vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering & Takao Omori\\
 +06. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Jake Lee vs. Jun Akiyama\\
 +07. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Naoya Nomura vs. Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/21 - Hiroshima Marina Hop - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 4"**\\
 +01. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yoshitatsu & Takeshi Okada\\
 +02. Ultimo Dragon & Black Menso-re & Mushuku No Sekiko & Carbell Ito vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Rey Paloma\\
 +03. Joe Doering & The Bodyguard vs. Kengo Mashimo & Gianni Valletta\\
 +04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Yuji Hino vs. Ryoji Sai\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Dylan James\\
 +06. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Zeus vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/22 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 5" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Black Menso-re\\
 +02. Koji Niizumi & Takao Omori vs. Mushuku no Akatora & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. KING & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +04. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Joe Doering vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +05. Dylan James & Ryouji Sai & Yuji Hino vs. Gianni Valletta & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Jake Lee vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/09/24 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "OUDOU TOURNAMENT 2018 - DAY # 6 - FINALS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Kento Miyahara vs. Yuji Hino\\
 +02. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Kengo Mashimo vs. Zeus\\
 +03. Gianni Valletta & Hikaru Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\
 +04. Joe Doering & The Bodyguard vs. Dylan James & Jake Lee\\
 +05. Atsushi Maruyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +06. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Oudou Tournament 2018 - Final: Kento Miyahara vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GROWIN' UP VOL. 16"\\
 +**01. Black Menso~re vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Black Tiger VII vs. Takao Omori\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & SUSHI vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Shuji Kondo & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +05. Dylan James vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Zeus & TAJIRI & KAI vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/06 - Act City Hamamatsu - "RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2018"**\\
 +01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Konaka = Pale One & Spark Aoki vs. Asahi Urahiro & Takaya Shibayama\\
 +03. Black Tiger & Mushuku no Akatora vs. TAJIRI & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +04. Dylan James & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Keiichi Sato & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. The Bodyguard & Zeus & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/08 - Nagoya Congress Center - "RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2018"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Konaka = Pale One vs. Mushuko no Akatora & TAJIRI & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. Jake Lee vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +05. Dylan James & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keiichi Sato vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Chikara & Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. KAMIKAZE & TAJIRI & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & KAI vs. Atsushi Aoki & Mushuku no Akatora\\
 +04. Black Tiger & Dylan James & Joe Doering vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Shuji Kondo vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Yuji Hino & Zeus\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/13 - Hasuda General Citizen Gym - "RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2018"\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato vs. Keiichi Sato\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & SUSHI vs. Ultimo Dragón & TAJIRI\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Black Tiger VII vs. Osamu Nishimura & Mushuku no “Akatora”\\
 +04. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Zeus & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Joe Doering & Dylan James & Black Menso~re vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/14 - Kissei Culture Hall - "RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2018"\\
 +**01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Mushuku no “Akatora”\\
 +02. Jushin Thunder Laicho & KUSHI vs. THE Yocchan & Masked☆Maruko\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re & Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragón & TAJIRI\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Zeus & Yutaka Yoshie & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Joe Doering & Dylan James & Black Tiger VII vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/17 - Aomori Budokan Sub Arena - "RISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2018"**\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Black Menso-re\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. TAJIRI & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. Gosaku Goshogawara vs. Takao Omori\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Zeus\\
 +06. Black Tiger VII & Dylan James & Joe Doering vs. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/18 - Mutsu Grand Hotel - "RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2018"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Naoya Nomura vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII vs. Ultimo Dragon & TAJIRI\\
 +04. Jake Lee vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Zeus & Takao Omori & Shiro Koshinaka & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/10/21 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Masa Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. SUSHI & Ultimo Dragon & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki & KAMIKAZE vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +04. Black Tiger VII & Joe Doering vs. Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: TAJIRI vs. Chikara\\
 +06. Dylan James vs. Jake Lee\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. KAI & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +08. Triple Crown Title: Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/11/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "LUCHA FIESTA TOUR" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keiichi Sato vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Carbell Ito & Joe Kanda & Norihito Kaneko vs. Kazuki Okubo & Manabu Hara & Naoshi Sano\\
 +04. Battle Royal (w/ Atsushi Aoki, Atsushi Maruyama, Black Tiger, Hikaru Sato, Red Eagle, Suwama, Ultimo Panda, Yoshitatsu & Zeus)\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai\\
 +06. GAORA TV Title: TAJIRI vs. Super Crazy\\
 +07. Diamante & Dylan James & Sam Adonis vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Super Ciudadano & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN – 2018/11/13–2018/12/11 - "REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2018" [COMPLETE TOURNAMENT - 25 DISC-SET]\\
 +**////2018/11/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – DAY # 1////\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Gianni Valletta & Kotaro Suzuki & TAJIRI\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Black Tiger\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Odinson & Parrow\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Manabu Soya & Takao Omori vs. The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Daisuke Sekimoto & Jun Akiyama vs. KAI & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2018: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +////2018/11/17 – Hotel Emisia Sapporo - DAY # 2////\\
 +01. Hokuto Omori Debut Match: Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Zeus & Tomoya vs. Takao Omori & Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso~re\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Parrow & Odinson\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +////2018/11/18 – Hotel Emisia Sapporo – DAY # 3////\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Tomoya vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Zeus vs. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta vs. Joe Doering & Dylan James\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Parrow & Odinson\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +////2018/11/20 – Sendai PIT – DAY # 4////\\
 +01. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yusuke Okada & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta & Koji Iwamoto vs. Zeus & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Aizawa NO. 1\\
 +03. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Parrow & Odinson & Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso~re\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Kengo Mashimo & KAI\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Ryouji Sai & Jake Lee\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Jun Akiyama & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +////2018/11/21 – Sendai PIT – DAY # 5 [2 DISC-SET]////\\
 +01. Zeus & Black Menso~e vs. Hikaru Sato & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta & Koji Iwamoto vs. Parrow & Odinson & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Aisawa NO. 1\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Kengo Mashimo & KAI vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Jun Akiyama & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai\\
 +////2018/11/23 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – DAY # 6////\\
 +01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re vs. Zeus & Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Kengo Mashimo & KAI vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Joe Doering & Dylan James & Parrow & Odinson vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +////2018/11/25 – Yokohama City Hiranuma Memorial Gym – DAY # 7 [2 DISC-SET]////\\
 +01. Keiichi Sato vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII vs. Atsushi Haruyama & SUSHI\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Masa Fuchi vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Gianni Valletta & Leatherface\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Parrow & Odinson vs. TAJIRI & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Naoya Nomura & Yuta Aoyagi vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai\\
 +06. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Joe Doering & Dylan James & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & UTAMORO & Masayuki Mitomi\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2018: Kengo Mashimo & KAI vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +////2018/11/26 – Niigata City Industrial Promotion Center – DAY # 8 [2 DISC-SET]////\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Odinson & Parrow & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Manabu Soya & Takao Omori vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering\\
 +////2018/11/27 – Shirakawa City General Gym – DAY # 9////\\
 +01. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Real World Tag League 2018: Odinson & Parrow vs. Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Dylan James & Joe Doering vs. Manabu Soya & Takao Omori\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +////2018/11/29 – Nagoya International Conference Hall – DAY # 10 [2 DISC-SET]////\\
 +01. Yusuke Okada vs. Revlon\\
 +02. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Ultimo Dragon vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Takashi Daimonji\\
 +03. Real World Tag League 2018: Manabu Soya & Takao Omori vs. Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Odinson & Parrow vs. The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Shuji Kondo vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2018: Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Jun Akiyama\\
 +////2018/11/30 – Kakogawa City Gymnasium Sub Arena – DAY # 11////\\
 +01. Mushuku no Akatora & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Black Menso-re & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Dylan James & Joe Doering vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Real Wold Tag League 2018: Daisuke Sekimoto & Jun Akiyama vs. Odinson & Parrow\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +////2018/12/01 – Shunan Nanyo Fureai Center – DAY # 12////\\
 +01. Takao Omori vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Dylan James & Tsuchiya Crazy\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Odinson & Parrow vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Jun Akiyama\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +////2018/12/02 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes – DAY # 13 [2 DISC-SET]////\\
 +01. KING & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hokuto Omori & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Koji Niizumi vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama\\
 +03. Real World Tag League 2018: Odinson & Parrow vs. KAI & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Mushuku no "Akatora" & TAJIRI\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Manabu Soya & Takao Omori\\
 +////2018/12/04 - Oro City Hall - DAY # 14////\\
 +01. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Kishin Kawabata & Carbell Ito vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Real World Tag League 2018: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura vs. Dylan James & Black Menso~re & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Parrow & Odinson vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Kengo Mashimo & KAI vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +////2018/12/05 - Hiroshima Marina Hop - DAY # 15////**\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato vs. Black Menso~re\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Takeshi Okada vs. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada & Rey Paloma\\
 +03. Real World Tag League 2018: Kengo Mashimo & KAI vs. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dylan James & Parrow & Odinson & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Takao Omori & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Jun Akiyama & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +////2018/12/06 - Osaka Azalea Taisho - DAY # 16////**\\
 +**01. Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Hiroaki Moriya\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Shoichi Uchida vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Black Menso~re\\
 +04. Takao Omori & Dylan James & Parrow & Odinson vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Jun Akiyama & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Kengo Mashimo & KAI vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +////2018/12/08 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - DAY # 17////**\\
 +**01. Black Menso~re vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon & Hiroaki Moriya vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta & Parrow & Odinson vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Atsushi Maruyama & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Joe Doering & Dylan James\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Jun Akiyama & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Zeus & The Bodyguard vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +////2018/12/09 - Kyoto KBS Hall - DAY # 18////**\\
 +**01. Takao Omori vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Parrow & Odinson & Black Menso~re\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Eisa8 vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Maruyama & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV\\
 +////2018/12/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - DAY # 19 - FINAL [2 DISC-SET]////\\
 +01. TAJIRI & Gianni Valletta vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Masa Fuchi & Koji Iwamoto & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Osamu Nishimura vs. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Black Menso~re\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2018: Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Kengo Mashimo & KAI\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2018: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Parrow & Odinson\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2018: Takao Omori & Manabu Soya vs. Jun Akiyama & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2018: Joe Doering & Dylam James vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +25 Discs - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2018/12/22 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "FAN APPRECIATION DAY 2018"**\\
 +01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & White Menso-re (Jun Akiyama) vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Masa Fuchi\\
 +03. Takao Omori vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Jake Lee & Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Kento Miyahara vs. KAI vs. Zeus\\
 +06. Naoya Nomura vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Danji Tamura\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Gianni Valletta vs. Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee\\
 +03. Masa Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & TAJIRI vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +04. Battle Royal\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Black Menso-re & KAI & Takao Omori & Zeus\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada vs. Danji Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Osamu Nishimura vs. Masa Fuchi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. GAORA TV Title: TAJIRI vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. KAI\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/05 - Chiba City, Blue Field - "CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 21"\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Danji Tamura\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Yuki Sato vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +05. Zeus vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Kaji Tomato vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/06 - Atsugi Ogino Sports Park Sub Arena - "SPRING CITY REVITALIZATION SPECIAL ALL JAPAN CHARITY ATSUGI EVENT ~ I'LL ENERGIZE ATSUGI! OI!!"**\\
 +01. Zeus vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Takao Omori & Hokuto Omori\\
 +05. Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & El Excellente de Atsuki vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Gianni Valletta & Mushuku no "Akatora"\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GROWIN's UP VOL. 17"**\\
 +01. TAMURA vs. Danji Tamura\\
 +02. Takao Omori vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Black Menso~re vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +04. Dylan James vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. New Year Lottery Special Six Man Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. The Road to 2019 Jr. BATTLE OF GLORY Special Eight Man Tag Match: Yusuke Okada & Kotaro Suzuki & Seiki Yoshioka & Black Tiger VII vs. Koji Iwamoto & Atsushi Aoki & Atsushi Maruyama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/12 - Dream Messe Miyagi West Building Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019"\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Black Menso~re & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Takao Omori & Koji Iwamoto & Aisawa No. 1\\
 +03. GAORA TV Title: TAJIRI vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Teus vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/14 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019"\\
 +**01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Haokuto Omori\\
 +02. Naoya Nomura & Dan Tamura vs. Takao Omori & Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +03. Zeus & Konaka = Pale One vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Yusuke Okada vs. Black Menso~re & Black Tiger VII\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/15 - Abeno Citizen Center - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019"\\
 +**01. Dan Tamura vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Black Tiger VII\\
 +04. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada vs. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Black Menso~re\\
 +05. Yoshitatsu vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/18 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 9"\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re vs. TAJIRI & Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Yutaka Yoshie & Yoshitatsu vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Zeus & KAI vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/01/20 - Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Arena - "NEW YEAR WARS 2019"**\\
 +01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura & TAJIRI\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Black Tiger & Dylan James & MAZADA\\
 +05. Naoya Nomura vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Yutaka Yoshie & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 1"**\\
 +01. Hokuto Omori & Kim Su Bin & TAJIRI vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Chikara vs. Black Tiger\\
 +03. Dylan James & Zeus vs. Gianni Valletta & Jake Lee\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Mitsuo Momota & Ultimo Dragon vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Takao Omori\\
 +05. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Akira Francesco & Black Menso-re & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Seiki Yoshioka\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +08. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/08 - Nagoya, Nakamura Sports Center # 2 - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 2"\\
 +**01. Dan Tamura vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Jake Lee & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Ryouji Sai & Takashi Daimonji vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori & TAJIRI & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Seiki Yoshioka vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Black Menso-re vs. Black Tiger\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon & Zeus vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Koji Iwamoto vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +07. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/09 - Ikoma City Sports Association Takidera S.C. Gymnasium - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 3"\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Seiki Yoshioka vs. Black Tiger\\
 +03. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: TAJIRI vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +04. Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Ultimo Dragon vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura & The Bodyguard & Zeus\\
 +05. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Chikara vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Aoki & Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/10 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 4"\\
 +**01. Black Kid & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee\\
 +02. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Chikara\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Akira Francesco & Black Tiger & Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +04. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: TAJIRI vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & The Bodyguard & Ultimo Dragon & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/13 - Okyama, Hotel Cent Inn Kurashiki - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 6"\\
 +**01. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Akira Francesco vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Hokuto Omori & Jun Akiyama & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +04. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Black Tiger & Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI\\
 +06. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/14 - Oita Event Hall - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 7"**\\
 +01. Dan Tamura & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hokuto Omori & Tsugutaka Sato\\
 +02. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Black Tiger vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Skull Reaper A-ji & Suwama vs. Akira Francesco & Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Umanosuke Ueda\\
 +04. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: TAJIRI vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Seiki Yoshioka vs. Black Menso-re\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/16 - Kumamoto City Distribution & Information Hall - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 8"**\\
 +01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Danii Tamura & Jake Lee\\
 +02. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Yusuke Okada vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Koji Iwamoto vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Zeus vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +05. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Atsushi Aoki vs. Black Menso-re\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/17 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 9" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Danji Tamura & Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee\\
 +02. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Yusuke Okada vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Koji Niizumi & Zeus vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & KING\\
 +04. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +05. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block A: Koji Iwamoto vs. TAJIRI\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GROWIN' UP VOL. 18"\\
 +**01. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Akira Francesco & Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Hokuto Omori & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Black Menso-re vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Black Tiger vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +05. Junior Battle of Glory 2019 - Block B: Hikaru Sato vs. Seiki Yoshioka\\
 +06. Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/02/24 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "EXCITE SERIES 2019 - DAY # 10" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Osamu Nishimura & Hokuto Omori vs. Gianni Vallette & Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Yusuke Okada & TAJIRI & Kotaro Suzuki & Francesco Akira vs. Black Tiger # 7 & Hikaru Sato & Black Menso~re & Atsushi Aoki & Chikara\\
 +03. Masanobu Fuchi Debut 45th Anniversary Memorial Special Match: Takao Omori & Masanobu Fuchi vs. Jun Akiyama & Mitsuo Momota\\
 +04. Shuji Ishikawa & Yuma Aoyagi & KAI vs. Zeus & Yoshitatsu & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +05. Naoya Namura vs. Dylan James\\
 +06. Junior Battle Of Glory 2019 - Final: Koji Iwamoto vs. Seiki Yoshioka\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Jake Lee & Ryoji Sai\\
 +08. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/09 - Choshi City Gymnasium - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019"**\\
 +01. Dan Tamura vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Zeus vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +03. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Akira Francesco & Yoshitatsu\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Takao Omori\\
 +06. Dylan James & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/10  - Kasukabe Touch Cube - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019"**\\
 +01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hokuto Omori & Zeus\\
 +03. Yoshitatsu vs. Black Menso-re\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Akira Francesco & Dylan James\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada (23:12)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/12 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GROWIN' UP VOL. 19"\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato vs. Takao Omori\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. Dylan James & Naoya Nomura & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/15 - Matsusaka Sangi Arena - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019"\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. TAJIRI & Takao Omori vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +05. Dylan James & Joe Doering vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus\\
 +06. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/16 - Osaka Asahi Ward Citizen Center - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019"\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & TAJIRI & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koju Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama\\
 +04. Akira Francesco & Dylan James & Joe Doering vs. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Billy Ken Kid vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +06. Naoya Nomura & The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/17 - Suwa City Shimizu Town Gym - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019"\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Black Menso-re vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama vs. Akira Francesco & TAJIRI & Zeus\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Naoya Nomura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & TAJIRI & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Atsushi Maruyama & KAI & Zeus vs. Akira Francesco & Dylan James & Joe Doering\\
 +05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto vs. Kotaro Suzuki\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs.  Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/21 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019"**\\
 +01. Hokuto Omori & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura\\
 +02. All Asia Tag Team Titles Tournament - Semi-Final: Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. All Asia Tag Team Titles Tournament - Semi-Final: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +04. Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Akira Francesco & Dylan James & Joe Doering & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Jun Akiyama & Naoya Nomura & Zeus\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles Tournament - Final: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/24 - Onagawa Town General Gym - "DREAM POWER SERIES 2019"\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Zeus vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Akira Francesco & Dylan James\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/03/27 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT BLUES VOL. 10"\\
 +**01. Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & KAI\\
 +04. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Akira Francesco & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Naoya Nomura & Suwama vs. Jake Lee & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Shuji Ishikawa & Zeus vs. Dylan James & Yuji Okabayashi & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - April 2019 - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019" [COMPLETE TOURNAMENT - 28 DISC-SET]\\
 +**////2019/04/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Joel Redman & Sam Adonis vs. Ryouji Sai & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi & Zeus\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Takashi Yoshida vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. Jake Lee\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Suwama vs. Joe Doering\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +////2019/04/06 - Kisarazu Citizen Center - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 2"////**\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Kim Duk vs. Black Menso-re & Kazuki Enosawa & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Joel Redman\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A; Dylan James vs. Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +07. Jake Lee & Kento Miyahara & Suwama & Zeus vs. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering & Sam Adonis & Yoshitatsu\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +////2019/04/07 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 3" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Kyosuke Ikaho vs. Daimonji So & Dan Tamura & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Dylan James & Futoshi Kyoboku & Joel Redman & Sam Adonis vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Naoya Nomura & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Zeus vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Jake Lee\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Ryouji Sai vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. Joe Doering\\
 +////2019/04/09 - Kunibiki Messe Multipurpose Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 4"////**\\
 +**01. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Mighty Inoue & Hikaru Sato & Jun Akiyama & Yusuke Okada vs. Black Menso-re & Dan Tamura & Lowther & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Atsushi Aoki vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Futoshi Kyoboku & Joe Doering\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Dylan James vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Jake Lee vs. Joel Redman\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +////2019/04/10 - Hiroshima JMS Aster Plaza Multipurpose Studio - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 5"////**\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Takeshi Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rey Paloma & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Joel Redman vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Zeus\\
 +05. Black Menso-re & Kento Miyahara & Takao Omori vs. Dylan James & Futoshi Kyoboku & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Joe Doering vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. Suwama\\
 +////2019/04/11 - Acros Fukuoka Event Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 6" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Koji Niizumi & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Futoshi Kyoboku & Hokuto Omori & KING & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Joe Doering & Joel Redman & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Naoya Nomura & Takao Omori & Zeus\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Jake Lee vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Sam Adonis vs. Suwama\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Dylan James\\
 +////2019/04/13 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 7" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & The Bodyguard vs. Black Menso-re & Futoshi Kyoboku & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Joel Redman vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Ryouji Sai vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Joe Doering & Sam Adonis\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Suwama vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Zeus vs. Dylan James\\
 +////2019/04/14 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 8" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Hokuto Omori & Jun Akiyama & Naoya Nomura vs. Black Menso-re & Dan Tamura & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & The Bodyguard vs. Futoshi Kyoboku & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Suwama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Sam Adonis vs. Joe Doering\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Takashi Yoshida vs. Joel Redman\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Ryouji Sai vs. Zeus\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +////2019/04/15 - Kanazawa Distribution Center - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 9"////**\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Jun Akiyama vs. Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering & Joel Redman vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Dylan James vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Black Menso-re & Kento Miyahara & Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Takashi Yoshida vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Zeus vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +////2019/04/16 - Act City Hamamatsu - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 10"////**\\
 +**01. Black Menso-re & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\
 +02. Hideki Sekine & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Gianni Valletta vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Joe Doering vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Sam Adonis & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Joel Redman & Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Suawama vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +////2019/04/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 11"////**\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Yoshitatsu vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. Ryouji Sai\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Gianni Valletta vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +05. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Naoya Nomura vs. Joel Redman & Sam Adonis & Suwama\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Jake Lee vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +////2019/04/20 - Hotel Emisia Sapporo - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 12" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Aisawa NO. 1 & Jun Akiyama & Zeus vs. Black Menso-re & Joe Doering & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Noriyuki Yoshida & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Dylan James vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Joel Redman vs. Suwama\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Gianni Valletta vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +////2019/04/21 - Hotel Emisia Sapporo - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 13" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Noriyuki Yoshida & Takao Omori vs. Aisawa NO. 1 & Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Yoshitatsu vs. Joel Redman\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Joe Doering vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +05. Naoya Nomura & Sam Adonis vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Atsushi Aoki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. NEXTREAM (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi)\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Zeus\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Suwama vs. Jake Lee\\
 +////2019/04/23 - Sendai PIT - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 14"////**\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Naoya Nomura & Takao Omori & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi vs. Aisawa NO. 1 & Atsuki Aoyagi & Jun Akiyama & Sam Adonis & Zeus\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Ryouji Sai vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Joe Doering & Joel Redman\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Dylan James vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +////2019/04/24 - Aore Nagaoka - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 15"////**\\
 +**01. Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Naoya Nomura & Zeus\\
 +03. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Joe Doering vs. Joel Redman\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Jake Lee vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +06. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Ryouji Sai\\
 +////2019/04/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 16" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Jun Akiyama & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Sam Adonis & Suwama & Yoshitatsu vs. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering & Joel Redman & Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Atsushi Aoki vs. Dylan James\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Zeus\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block A: Kento Miyahara vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +////2019/04/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 17" [2 DISC-SET]////**\\
 +**01. Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura & Jun Akiyama\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Keisuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Gianni Valletta & Joel Redman & TAJIRI\\
 +03. Dylan James & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Sam Adonis vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +05. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Takashi Yoshida vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Jake Lee vs. Joe Doering\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B: Naoya Nomura vs. Suwama\\
 +08. Champion Carnival 2019 - Block B - Decision Match: Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +////2019/04/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "CHAMPION CARNIVAL 2019 - DAY # 18" [2 DISC-SET]////\\
 +01. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Koji Iwamoto & Keiichi Sato vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re vs. Jun Akiyama & Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Dylan James vs. Sam Adonis & Joel Redman\\
 +05. Ryouji Sai & Naoya Nomura vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Champion Carnival 2019 Special Eight Man Tag Match: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Atsushi Aoki & Takashi Yoshida vs. Zeus & Yuji Okabayashi & Daichi Hashimoto & Gianni Valletta\\
 +07. Champion Carnival 2019 - Final: Kento Miyahara vs. Jake Lee\\
 +28 Discs - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/11 - Naha Namura Hall - “NAHA 2 DAYS - DAY # 1”**\\
 +01. Carbell Ito & Takao Omori & Tearan Seaser vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Churaumi Saver & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Yoshitatsu\\
 +03. Naoya Nomura vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Ultra Soki vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Dylan James & Zeus vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Taiwan Battle Fish vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & War Bear\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/12 - Naha Namura Hall - “NAHA 2 DAYS - DAY # 2”**\\
 +01. Naoya Nomura vs. Hija Kidman\\
 +02. Carbell Ito & Futa Shimadou & Osamu Nishimura vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & RYUKYU-DOG Dingo\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Menso-re Oyaji & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus vs. Taiwan Battle Fish & War Bear\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Atsushi Aoki & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/13 - Koza Music Town Sound Market - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019 - DAY # 1”\\
 +**01. Yusuke Okada vs. Tengan Ushimaru\\
 +02. Osamu Nishimura vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Tougyo & War Bear\\
 +04. Gurukun Mask & Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Zeus\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Kotaro Suzuki & Osamu Nishimura vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & TAJIRI vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi & Yutaka Yoshie\\
 +04. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Nobe Bryant vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/21 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 20”\\
 +**01. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Dylan James & Kotaro Suzuki & Nobe Bryant vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura & Taishi Takizawa\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI & Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/26 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019”**\\
 +01. Yusuke Okada vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Dan Tamura & Jun Akiyama\\
 +04. Gianni Valletta & TAJIRI vs. Eisa8 & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Naoya Nomura & Zeus\\
 +06. Atsushi Aoki & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Nobe Bryant & Dylan James & Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/05/27 - Gifu Juroku Plaza - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019: YOSHITATSU DEBUT 16th ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. Hokuto Omori vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Black Menso-re vs. Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & UTAMARO vs. Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. Naoya Nomura & Nobe Bryant & Zeus\\
 +05. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering vs. Atsushi Aoki & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. GAORA TV Title / Corona Premier Intercontinental Title: TAJIRI vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/02 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “SUPER POWER SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Otoko Sakari & TAJIRI vs. Black Menso-re & Buffalo & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Nobe Bryant vs. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Gianni Valletta & Naoya Nomura & Zeus\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Jun Akiyama vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) vs. The Bomber (Dylan James & Joe Doering)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/16 - Chiba 2AW Square - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 22”\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato & Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Nobe Bryant vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Yuki Sato vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Sweeper (Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto) vs. Dan Tamura & Naoya Nomura\\
 +05. Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Taishi Takizawa & Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Ayato Yoshida\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hokuto Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Kotaro Suzuki & Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta & Zeus\\
 +04. Super Tiger & Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow) & Nobe Bryant\\
 +05. TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +07. Hikaru Sato vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +2 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/23 - Shibata City Hall - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019”**\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. The End (Odinson & Parrow) & Nobe Bryant vs. Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/28 - Shimizu Marine Building - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Black Menso-re vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Carbell Ito & Jun Akiyama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Naoya Nomura & UTAMARO vs. Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Hideki Sekine vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Odinson & Parrow & Nobe Bryant\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/29 - Kadoma City General Gymnasium - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuski Aoyagi\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Naoya Nomura vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Jiro Kuroshio & Jun Akiyama & The Bodyguard vs. Black Menso-re & Masayuki Mitomi & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Dylan James & Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow) & Nobe Bryant\\
 +06. Yoshitatsu & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/06/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “DYNAMITE SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +03. Gianni Valletta & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Atsushi Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato & Takuya Wada vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Nobe Bryant & Zeus\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow)\\
 +07. Triple Crown: Kento Miyahara vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/07/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FAN APPRECIATION NIGHT SUMMER FESTIVAL 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Handicap Match: Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori vs. Dylan James\\
 +02. Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Black Menso-re & White Menso-re\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Hikaru Sato & Joel Redman & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Triple Crown - No. 1 Contender Match: Zeus vs. Ryouji Sai\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/07/24 - Saga, Hotel Maritime Genesis Saga East Court 4F Large Banquet - “NORTHERN KYUSHU DISASTER RELIEF SUPPORT SAGA”**\\
 +01. Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama\\
 +03. Junior Tag Team Battle Of Glory: Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori vs. Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +04. Junior Tag Team Battle Of Glory: Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Masakado vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/07/27 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hideki Sekine & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Dan Tamura & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +02. Junior Tag Team Battle of Glory: Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +03. Junior Tag Team Battle Of Glory: Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Yoshitatsu vs. TORU\\
 +05. Junior Tag Team Battle Of Glory: Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re\\
 +06. Ryouji Sai & The Bodyguard & Zeus vs. Eisa8 & Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/07/28 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Eisa8 & Jun Akiyama vs. Dan Tamura & Takao Omori\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai vs. Dylan James & Joe Doering & The Bodyguard\\
 +03. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Shoichi Uchida vs. Hideki Sekine & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Banana Senga & Keiichi Sato & Koji Iwamoto & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Akira Francesco & Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori\\
 +05. Junior Tag Team Battle Of Glory 2019 - Final: Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +06. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ATSUSHI AOKI MEMORIAL CONVENTION” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Black Tiger & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Masao Inoue & Ultimo Dragon & Yoshitatsu vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & SUSHI\\
 +03. Yusuke Okada vs. Ippei Ota\\
 +04. Big Guns (The Bodyguard & Zeus) & Dylan James vs. Sweeper (Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto) & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Hikaru Sato & Takuya Wada vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Takashi Sugiura vs. Hitoshi Kumano & Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Violent Giants (Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama) & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. NEXTREAM (Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi) & Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/17 - Hotel Emisia Sapporo - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Black Tiger VII & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Masao Inoue & Ultimo Dragon & Yoshitatsu vs. Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & SUSHI\\
 +03. Yusuke Okada vs. Ippei Ota\\
 +04. The Bodyguard & Zeus & Dylan James vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Hikaru Sato & Takuya Wada vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Takashi Sugiura vs. Hitoshi Kumano & Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Shuhei Tanguchi vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/18 - Tomakomai City General Gymnasium - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Atsushi Hayasaka & Koyaki Tanaka & Shigeharu Kawanaga vs. Doctor & Hammer Fall & Yoshito Takeuchi\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Hokuto Omori vs. Tomoya\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +05. Atsushi Maruyama & Yoshitatsu vs. Noriyuki Yoshida & Zeus\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +07. Atsushi Maruyama & Dylan James & Joel Redman vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai & Naoya Nomura\\
 +1 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/19 - Noboribetsu City General Gym - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Dan Tamura vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Kyosuke Ikaho & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +06. Black Menso-re & Dylan James & Joel Redman vs. Kento Miyahara & Tomoya & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/24 - Bihoro Town Sports Center - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Akira Francesco vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Dylan James & Joel Redman vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu vs. Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/25 - Abashiri City North Community Center - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +05. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +06. Atsushi Maruyama & Dylan James & Joel Redman vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/28 - Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Dan Tamura vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Dylan James & Ultimo Dragon vs. Hokuto Omori & Joel Redman\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Yoshitatsu vs. Noriyuki Yoshida\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Akira Francesco vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/08/29 - Hakodate Arena Sub Arena - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato vs. Joel Redman\\
 +04. Dylan James vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Sourde: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUMMER EXPLOSION SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +03. Hellboy & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\
 +04. EWA Intercontinental Title: TAJIRI vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +05. Dylan James & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/08 - Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall # 3 - “LATE SUMMER TOUR 2019”\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Black Menso~re & Takao Omori vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Otoko Sakari\\
 +03. Dylan James & TAJIRI vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Akira Francesco & Zeus\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & KENSO vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Hiroshi Hase & Keiji Muto & Ultimo Dragon vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Jun Akiyama & Naoya Nomura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/11 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 21”\\
 +**01. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +03. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Jun Akiyama vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso~re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Koji Iwamoto vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Dylan James & UTAMARO vs. Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Jake Lee & Shuji Ishikawa & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Naoya Nomura & Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/14 + 2019/09/16 - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”\\
 +**//2019/09/14 - Sanjo City Sakae Gymnasium\\
 +//01. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Naoya Nomura vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +02. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Jake Lee vs. Suwama\\
 +//2019/09/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +//03. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Yuma Aoyagi vs. KAI\\
 +04. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Taishi Takizawa vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Kento Miyahara vs. Joe Doering\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/14 - Sanjo City Sakae Gymnasium - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”**\\
 +01. Dan Tamura vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Mitsuo Momota vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori & Zeus\\
 +04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Naoya Nomura vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Jake Lee vs. Suwama\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/15 - Yume Messe Miyagi West Building Hall - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”**\\
 +01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Aisawa NO. 1 & Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering & Sam Adonis vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Dylan James vs. Zeus\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Ryouji Sai vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura vs. Akira Francesco & Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto & Naoki Sano\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura vs. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: KAI vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Gianni Valletta vs. Taishi Takizawa\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai & Naoya Nomura & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Dylan James & Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +07. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Joe Doering vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/18 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Masayuki Mitomi vs. Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura vs. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Yoshitatsu vs. Sam Adonis & Suwama & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Taishi Takizawa\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/22 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019”\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Hokuto Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama & Shoichi Uchida vs. Black Menso-re & Eisa8 & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Koji Iwamoto & Ryouji Sai vs. The Bodyguard & Yoshitatsu\\
 +04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Kento Miyahara vs. Sam Adonis & Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +05. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Jake Lee vs. KAI\\
 +06. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Naoya Nomura vs. Zeus\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/09/23 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - “ROYAL ROAD TOURNAMENT 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Kento Miyahara vs. Zeus\\
 +02. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Jake Lee vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama & Takaya Shibayama & UTAMARO vs. Akira Francesco & Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Kyosuke Ikaho & Ryouji Sai & Takashi Daimonji vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Naoya Nomura & Sam Adonis vs. Jiro Kuroshio & KAI & Suwama & Taishi Takizawa\\
 +07. Royal Road Tournament 2019 - Final: Jake Lee vs. Kento Miyahara\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akira Francesco vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Black Menso~re & Masa Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus vs. Dylan James & Joel Redman\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Yoshitatsu vs. UTAMORO\\
 +05. Atsuki Aoyagi & Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Naoya Nomura & Ryouji Sai\\
 +06. Akira Raijin & Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shuji Kondo & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. KAI & TAJIRI\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/19 - Wake Town Gymnasium - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2019”\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Dan Tamura vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Jun Akiyama vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Naoya Nomura vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Dylan James & Joel Redman & TAJIRI vs. Jake Lee & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +06. Evolution (Hikaru Sato & Suwama) & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yoshiken (Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu) & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/20 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “ZEUS FESTIVAL 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Kuishinbo Kamen & Kyosuke Ikaho & Takao Omori vs. Carbell Ito & Daimonji So & Ebessan & Jun Akiyama\\
 +03. Dan Tamura vs. Eisa8\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Katsumi Oribe & Kazuaki Mihara\\
 +05. Billy Ken Kid & Tsubasa vs. TAJIRI & Ultimate Spider Jr.\\
 +06. Dylan James & Joel Redman & Naomi Yoshimura & Naoya Nomura vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryouji Sai & TORU\\
 +08. Atsushi Maruyama & Zeus vs. GAINA & HUB\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/22 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 22”\\
 +**01. Masayuki Mitomi & UTAMARO vs. Black Menso-re & Yoshitatsu\\
 +02. Trans Am Hiroshi vs. Weekday Mask\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato & Hokuto Omori vs. Fuminori Abe & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Dan Tamura & Dylan James vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +06. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Zeus vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Joel Redman\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/10/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAISING AN ARMY MEMORIAL SERIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akirya Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Masayuki Mitomi & UTAMARO\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & SUSHI\\
 +04. Atsushi Maruyama & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Fuminori Abe & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi & KAI & TAJIRI vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Ryouji Sai & Zeus vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Jake Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - November / December 2019 - “REAL WORLD TAG LEAGUE 2019” [Complete Tournament - 25 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//2019/11/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - Day # 1 (2 Discs)\\
 +//01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. UTAMARO\\
 +02. Dan Tamura & Masanobu Fuchi & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Hokuto Omori & Osamu Nishimura & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Fuminori Abe & Hikaru Sato vs. Black Menso-re & Koji Iwamoto & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Joe Doering & Joel Redman & Jun Akiyama & Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Odinson & Parrow\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: KAI & TAJIRI vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2019: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +//2019/11/12 - Ojiya City General Gymnasium Sub Arena - Day # 2\\
 +//01. Hokuto Omori vs. Takao Omori\\
 +02. Gianni Valletta & UTAMARO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Zeus\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hayato Sakurai & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: KAI & TAJIRI vs. Odinson & Parrow\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +//2019/11/13 - Nasu Town Sports Center - Day # 3\\
 +//01. Hokuto Omori vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Dan Tamura & UTAMARO vs. Masayuki Mitomi & Tank Nagai & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Zeus\\
 +04. Gianni Valletta & Jiro Kuroshio & Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Odinson & Parrow\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. KAI & TAJIRI\\
 +//2019/11/17 - Hotel Emisia Sapporo - Day # 4\\
 +//01. Koji Iwamoto & Noriyuki Yoshida vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Hokuto Omori vs. Takao Omori\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Gianni Valletta & Tomoya vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Black Menso-re\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2019: The End (Odinson & Parrow) vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +//2019/11/18 - Obihiro City General Gym - Day # 5\\
 +//01. Hokuto Omori vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Gianni Valletta & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Noriyuki Yoshida & Tomoya vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Kento Miyahara & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2019: Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: The End (Odinson & Parrow) vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +//2019/11/19 - Mukawa Shiki-no-Yakata Tanpopo Hall - Day # 6\\
 +//01. Hokuto Omori vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Joel Redman\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Tomoya\\
 +04. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Noriyuki Yoshida & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +05. Gianni Valletta & Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow)\\
 +//2019/11/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - Day # 7 (2 Discs)\\
 +//01. Atsushi Maruyama & Tomoya vs. Hokuto Omori & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Mitsuo Momota & Mitsuya Nagai & Osamu Nishimura vs. Great Kojika & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Gianni Valletta & Zeus\\
 +04. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Black Menso-re vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Fuminori Abe vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. The End (Odinson & Parrow)\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2019: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +//2019/11/23 - Hiroshima Marina Hop - Day # 8\\
 +//01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & UTAMARO vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Hokuto Omori & Tsuchiya Crazy vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Odinson & Parrow vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Rey Paloma & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +//2019/11/24 - Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Space - Day # 9\\
 +//01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki & UTAMARO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Dan Tamura & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Odinson & Parrow\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +//2019/11/26 - Acros Fukuoka Event Hall - Day # 10 (2 Discs)\\
 +//01. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Masayuki Mitomi & UTAMARO\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Gianni Valletta & Takao Omori vs. Dan Tamura & Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama\\
 +04. Odinson & Parrow & KING vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Koji Niizumi\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +//2019/11/27 - Kagoshima Oro City Gym - Day # 11\\
 +//01. Triple Threat Match: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Dan Tamura vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Takao Omori vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & UTAMARO\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu vs. Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Hokuto Omori vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida vs. Odinson & Parrow\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: KAI & Tajiri vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +//2019/11/28 - Shunan Nanyo Fureai Center - Day # 12\\
 +//01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Dan Tamura & UTAMARO & Zeus\\
 +03. Hikaru Sato & Tsuchiya Crazy vs. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Odinson & Parrow\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: KAI & TAJIRI vs. Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +//2019/11/30 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - Day # 13 (2 Discs)\\
 +//01. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & UTAMARO vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Dan Tamura & Koji Iwamoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Joel Redman vs. KAI\\
 +05. Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama & TAJIRI vs. Odinson & Parrow & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2019: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +//2019/12/01 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - Day # 14 (2 Discs)\\
 +//01. Dan Tamura vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Parrow & UTAMARO vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Shoichi Uchida & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Odinson vs. Zeus\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: KAI & TAJIRI vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2019: Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +//2019/12/02 - Nagoya International Conference Hall, Event Hall - Day # 15\\
 +//01. Real World Tag League 2019: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. KAI & TAJIRI\\
 +02. Daimonji So & Koji Iwamoto & Kyosuke Ikaho vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Kengo Takai vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Odinson & Parrow & UTAMARO\\
 +05. Akira Hyodo & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. KAI & TAJIRI\\
 +06. Atsuki Aoyagi & Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Paul Tracey & Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2019: Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +08. Real World Tag League 2019: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +//2019/12/03 - Takaoka Echool - Day # 16\\
 +//01. Real World Tag League 2019: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori vs. Carbell Ito & Jun Akiyama & UTAMARO\\
 +04. Atsushi Maruyama & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura & Zeus\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2019: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Odinson & Parrow\\
 +//2019/12/07 - Kitamoto City Sports Center - Day # 17\\
 +//01. Dan Tamura & Gianni Valletta vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Osamu Nishimura & Tsugataka Sato vs. Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & The End (Odinson & Parrow) vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura\\
 +04. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi & Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Black Menso-re & Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama vs. KAI & TAJIRI\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +//2019/12/08 - Ueda Innovation Center - Day # 18\\
 +//01. Real World Tag League 2019: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Hokuto Omori vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato & Osamu Nishimura vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +05. Akira Hyodo & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura\\
 +06. Dylan James & Joe Doering & Odinson & Parrow vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Gianni Valletta & Zeus\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2019: Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +//2019/12/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - Day # 19 (2 Discs)\\
 +//01. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Atsushi Maruyama & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Black Menso-re & Dan Tamura & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Tsugutaka Sato vs. Joe Doering & Jun Akiyama\\
 +04. Real World Tag League 2019: Gianni Valletta & Takashi Yoshida vs. Joel Redman & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Real World Tag League 2019: The End (Odinson & Parrow) vs. Ryouji Sai & Zeus\\
 +06. Real World Tag League 2019: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Kento Miyahara & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Real World Tag League 2019: KAI & TAJIRI vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +08. Real World Tag League 2019 - Final: Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +25 Discs - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/12/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “AJP PRIME NIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masayuki Mitomi & Tsugutaka Sato & UTAMARO vs. Black Menso-re & Dan Tamura & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +02. Carbell Ito & Jun Akiyama & Ultimo Dragon & Zeus vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hikaru Sato & Osamu Nishimura & Takao Omori\\
 +03. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Kagetora vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Great Kojika vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Masanobu Fuchi\\
 +05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Round 1: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +06. Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. KAI & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria & Kota Minoura\\
 +07. Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara vs. TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2019/12/21 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba 1st Ring - “FAN THANKSGIVING DAY”**\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO vs. TORU & Zeus\\
 +02. Suwama vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Naoya Nomura vs. SUSHI & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato & Jaiko Ishikawa vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +05. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori vs. Jun Akiyama & Kento Miyahara & Masanobu Fuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akira Francesco & Danny Jones & Rising HAYATO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Fuminori Abe & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Black Menso-re & Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Abdullah Kobayashi & Frank Atsushi & Great Kojika vs. Masanobu Fuchi & TAJIRI & The Great Sasuke\\
 +04. Battle Royal (w/ Akira Francesco vs. Atsuki Aoyagi vs. Black Menso-re vs. Chikara vs. Danny Jones vs. Dan Tamura vs. Fuminori Abe vs. Jake Lee vs. Naoya Nomura vs. Osamu Nishimura vs. Rising HAYATO vs. Takao Omori vs. Yusuke Okada)\\
 +05. Izanagi & Lucas Steel & Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO vs. Hokuto Omori & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Hikaru Sato vs. Kagetora\\
 +07. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Koji Iwamoto vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +08. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Ryouji Sai & Zeus vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dan Tamura & Masayuki Mitomi vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Masanobu Fuchi & Osamu Nishimura & Rising HAYATO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Hokuto Omori & SUSHI & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Ayato Yoshida & Danny Jones & Ryouji Sai & Yuma Aoyagi vs. KAI & Naoya Nomura & Yoshitatsu & Zeus\\
 +04. Black Menso-re & Kagetora & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Akira Francesco & Fuminori Abe & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Lucas Steel & Shigehiro Irie vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Jake Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/10 - Nagoya, Meita Sports Center 2nd Stadium - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020 - DAY # 3”**\\
 +01. Izanagi & UTAMARO vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & SUSHI vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Zeus vs. Rising HAYATO\\
 +04. Dan Tamura & Naoya Nomura vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +05. Akira Francesco & Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Daimonji So & Ryouji Sai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/11 - Osaka, Yodogawa Ward Citizen Center - “TOWN REVITALIZATION SPECIAL” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Hokuto Omori & Naoya Nomura vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +03. Black Tiger & Izanagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Black Menso-re & Rising HAYATO & Takao Omori vs. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama & Zeus\\
 +05. Jake Lee vs. Danny Jones\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & SUSHI & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Strong Juso\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/18 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 23”\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori vs. Daiki Wakamatsu\\
 +02. Kaji Tomato & Zeus vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +04. Ayato Yoshida & Tatsuya Hanami vs. Dan Tamura & Naoya Nomura\\
 +05. GAORA Television Title: Yoshitatsu vs. Ricky Fuji\\
 +06. Kento Miyahara & Rising HAYATO vs. Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +07. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/19 - Kasukabe, Contact Cube - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020 - DAY # 7”\\
 +**01. Black Menso-re & Kosuke Sato vs. Koji Iwamoto & Rising HAYATO\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Mitsuya Nagai & SUSHI vs. Dan Tamura & Masanobu Fuchi & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hokuto Omori & Zeus\\
 +04. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Hikaru Sato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Fuminori Abe & Jake Lee\\
 +06. Naoya Nomura vs. Ayato Yoshida\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Danny Jones & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/01/26 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “NEW YEAR WARS 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Black Menso-re & Eisa8 vs. Michio Kageyama & Rising HAYATO\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Takoyakida vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Suganuma\\
 +03. Hokuto Omori & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato vs. The Intelligence Sensational Grand Passion Mask #4\\
 +05. Danny Jones & Dan Tamura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. Buffalo & Naoya Nomura & Orochi vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 23”**\\
 +01. Hokuto Omori & Rising HAYATO vs. Dan Tamura & Tatsuya Hanami\\
 +02. Kento Miyahara vs. Konaka = Pehlwan\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Akira Francesco vs. Black Menso~re vs. Yusuke Okda vs. Izanagi\\
 +04. Yuma Aoyagi vs. UTAMARO\\
 +05. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI vs. Isami Kodaka & Fuminori Abe\\
 +06. Grappling Match: Hideki Sekine vs. Naoya Nomura\\
 +07. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee & Ayato Yoshida\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “EXCITE SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato & JR Kratos & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Rising HAYATO & Tsugutaka Sato\\
 +02. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus vs. Ayato Yoshida & Fuminori Abe & Tatsuya Hanami\\
 +03. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Manabu Nakanishi & Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Dan Tamura & Ryouji Sai & TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Lucas Steel & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/16 - Sasebo City Sports Bunka Hall - “EXCITE SERIES 2020”**\\
 +01. UTAMARO vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. JR Kratos & Yusuke Okada vs. Rising HAYATO & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & Yasushi Kanda vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +04. Shigehiro Irie & Zeus vs. Dan Tamura & TAJIRI\\
 +05. Izanagi & Lucas Steel vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/17 - Oita J:COM Holt Hall - “EXCITE SERIES 2020”\\
 +**01. Yusuke Okada vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato vs. Rising HAYATO\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Umanosuke Ueda vs. Hokuto Omori & Jun Akiyama & Skull Reaper A-ji\\
 +04. Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Izanagi & Lucas Steel & Zeus vs. JR Kratos & TAJIRI & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +06. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama & Tsugutaka Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/18 - Jibasan Kurume - “EXCITE SERIES 2020”\\
 +**01. Dan Tamura & Yusuke Okada vs. Hokuto Omori & Rising HAYATO\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Tsugutaka Sato vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +03. JR Kratos vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +04. Shigehiro Irie & UTAMARO vs. Akira Francesco & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Hikaru Sato & Suwama\\
 +06. Izanagi & Lucas Steel & Zeus vs. Ayato Yoshida & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/22 - Akatsuki City Sanyo Fureai Park General Gymnasium - “EXCITE SERIES 2020”**\\
 +01. Yusuke Okada vs. Francesco Akira\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama & Daimonji So vs. Black Menso~re & Masayuki Mitomi\\
 +03. GAINA & JR Kratos vs. Yuma Aoyagi & Dan Tamura\\
 +04. Zeus & Shigehiro Irie vs. Takao Omori & Rising HAYATO\\
 +05. Izanagi & Lucas Steel vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Hikaru Sato Debut 20th Anniversary Match Vol. 1 - Triple Crown Skirmish: Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Hokuto Omori\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/23 - Osaka EDION Hall # 2 - “EXCITE SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato & Francesco Akira & Shoichi Uchida vs. Hokuto Omori & Masayuki Mitomi & Eisa8\\
 +02. Takao Omori & Black Menso~re vs. Jun Akiyama & Rising HAYATO\\
 +03. Kyosuke Ikaho & Daimonji So vs. Dan Tamura & JR Kratos\\
 +04. GAORA TV Title: Yoshitatsu vs. GAINA\\
 +05. Zeus & Izanagi & Lucas Steel vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe\\
 +06. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +07. The Road to 2020 Champion Carnival - Triple Crown Skirmish - Special Six Man Tag Match: Kento Miyahara & Shuji Ishikawa & Ryouji Sai vs. Suwama & Yuma Aoyagi & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/02/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GROWIN’ UP VOL. 24”\\
 +**01. Hokuto Omori & Rising HAYATO vs. Dan Tamura & Daiki Wakamatsu\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Natsu Sumire vs. Black Menso~re & Pink Menso~re\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Yuma Aoyagi vs. Izanagi vs. JR Kratos\\
 +04. Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe vs. Takao Omori & Chikara\\
 +05. Jake Lee & Ayato Yoshida vs. Zeus & UTAMARO\\
 +06. Triple Crown Prelude: Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu & Francesco Akira vs. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/03/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “DREAM POWER SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dan Tamura & Rising HAYATO vs. Hokuto Omori & Tatsuya Hanami\\
 +02. Akira Francesco & Black Menso-re & Tsugutaka Sato vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +03. Jinsei Shinzaki & TAJIRI & Yoshitatsu vs. Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & Takao Omori\\
 +04. KAI & Yuma Aoyagi & Zeus vs. Ayato Yoshida & Gianni Valletta & Ryouji Sai\\
 +05. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Izanagi\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +07. Triple Crown Title: Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/04/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “WHAT WE CAN DO NOW”**\\
 +01. KAI vs. Black Menso-re\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada vs. Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +03. Takao Omori vs. Chikara\\
 +04. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Gianni Valletta\\
 +05. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Yoshitatsu vs. Izanagi & Shigehiro Irie & Gianni Valletta\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama & Takashi Sugiura vs. Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +07. Kento Miyahara & Suwama & Zeus vs. Jake Lee & Shuji Ishikawa & Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AJPW TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/04/30 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 1 ~ ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING’S DESIRE TO DELIVER TO THE WORLD”\\
 +**01. Yuma Aoyagi vs. Black Menso-re\\
 +02. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama & TAJIRI vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Hikaru Sato & Suwama vs. Dan Tamura & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Yoshitatsu vs. Suwama\\
 +06. Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama vs. Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/05/05 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 2 ~ AND THE FIGHTING CONTINUES” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Izanagi vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Akira Francesco & TAJIRI vs. Dan Tamura & Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Zeus vs. Tsugutaka Sato\\
 +04. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Jun Akiyama\\
 +05. Yusuke Kodama vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +07. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/05/16 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 3 ~ PROMISED WORLD JUNIOR”**\\
 +01. KAI & TAJIRI vs. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori\\
 +02. Dan Tamura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hokuto Omori & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +03. Akira Francesco & Jun Akiyama vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\
 +04. Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/05/24 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 4 ~ INVITATION TO THE ROYAL ROAD”**\\
 +01. Koji Iwamoto vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +02. TAJIRI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada\\
 +03. Jiro Kuroshio & Jun Akiyama vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\
 +04. Black Menso-re vs. Yusuke Kodama\\
 +05. Dan Tamura & Takao Omori vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama\\
 +06. Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee\\
 +07. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/05/31 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 5 ~ TREASON x INVASION” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Dan Tamura & Jun Akiyama\\
 +02. Black Menso-re & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Hikaru Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +03. Hokuto Omori & Koji Iwamoto vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada\\
 +04. Yusuke Kodama vs. Akira Francesco\\
 +05. Takao Omori vs. Jake Lee\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. KAI & TAJIRI\\
 +07. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/06/07 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 6 ~ DEMON KING”**\\
 +01. Akira Francesco vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Dan Tamura & Jun Akiyama vs. Hokuto Omori & Takao Omori\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Yusuke Kodama vs. Hikaru Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. TAJIRI vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +05. Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatsu vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\
 +06. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jake Lee\\
 +07. Suwama & Yusuke Okada vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/06/25 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 7 ~ YUO MAISHIN” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO & Takao Omori vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus\\
 +02. Jun Akiyama vs. Dan Tamura\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Yusuke Kodama vs. Hikaru Sato & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +04. Kuma Arashi vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +05. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara vs. Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. TAJIRI vs. Jake Lee\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu\\
 +08. Shotaro Ashino vs. Yuma Aoyagi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/06/30 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ALL JAPAN PRO WRESTLING BROADCAST 2020 # 8 ~ THE TRIPLE CROWN OF WILDERNESS”**\\
 +01. 5th Asunaro Cup: Dan Tamura vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. 5th Asunaro Cup: Rising HAYATO vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +03. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. UTAMARO & Zeus\\
 +04. TAJIRI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara vs. Hikaru Sato & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. AJPW World Junior Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Yusuke Kodama vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +07. Jake Lee vs. Kuma Arashi\\
 +08. Triple Crown Title: Suwama vs. Shotaro Ashino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/07/13 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “SUMMER ACTION SERIES 2020 - DAY # 1 - FAN CLUB MEMBERS LIMITED SPECIAL PERFORMANCE”**\\
 +01. 5th Asunaro Cup Match: Rising HAYATO vs. Atsuki Aoyagi\\
 +02. Hikaru Sato & Suwama & Yusuke Okada & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ayato Yoshida & Fuminori Abe & Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. KAI & TAJIRI & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Kuma Arashi & Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama\\
 +04. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori vs. Seigo Tachibana & Yoshitatsu\\
 +05. Akira Francesco & Jiro Kuroshio & Kento Miyahara vs. Izanagi & UTAMARO & Zeus\\
 +06. 5th Asunaro Cup Match: Dan Tamura vs. Hokuto Omori\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**ALL JAPAN - 2020/07/18 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “CHIBA EXTRA DREAM 24” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Black Menso-re & Takao Omori & Yoshitatsu vs. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto & TAJIRI\\
 +02. Atsuki Aoyagi & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Dan Tamura & Hikaru Sato\\
 +03. Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama vs. Izanagi & Zeus\\
 +04. Akira Francesco & Kento Miyahara vs. Hokuto Omori & Kuma Arashi\\
 +05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Seigo Tachibana vs. Yusuke Okada\\
 +06. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV