User Tools

Site Tools


anarchy

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

anarchy [2020/01/06 16:13]
anarchy [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== ANARCHY WRESTLING ======
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2016/10/22 - Cornelia, GA - "​FRIGHT NIGHT: LAST HOUSE ON THE LEFT"​**\\
 +01. The Big F'N Deal (Brian Blaze & Geter) & Elijah Evans IV vs. The Devil'​s Rejects (Azrael & Brad Cash & Se7en)\\
 +02. Bobby Moore vs. Billy Buck\\
 +03. New South Heavyweight Title: Odinson vs. Cyrus The Destroyer\\
 +04. WWW Women'​s Title - Four Way Match: Dementia D'Rose vs. Crystal vs. Jessica Leigh vs. Nina Monet\\
 +05. TLC Match: Kevin Blue vs. Slim J\\
 +06. WWW Tag Team Titles: The Monarchy (Prince Apollo & The Black Baron) (c) vs. The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch)\\
 +07. WWW Heavyweight Title: Gunner Miller vs. Stryknyn\\
 +08. Loser Leaves WWW Steel Cage Match: Jacob Ashworth vs. Nemesis\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/03/25 - Cornelia, GA - "​HARDCORE HELL XIX"​**\\
 +01. Rave Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore) vs. Jeremy Foster & Tommy Penirelli\\
 +02. Anarchy Tag Team Titles - Three Levels Of Hardcore Hell Match: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) vs. The Monarchy (Prince Apollo & The Black Baron)\\
 +03. NWA North American Heavyweight Title: Tyson Dean vs. Fry Daddy\\
 +04. Tag Team Four Corners Of Pain Match: Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) vs. Iceberg & Tank\\
 +05. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Crystal Rose vs. Rock 'N Roll Rock-C\\
 +06. Six Man Tag Team Fans Participations Strap Match: Team TAG (Billy Buck & Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. The Devil'​s Rejects (Brad Cash & Se7en) & Odinson\\
 +07. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Gunner Miller vs. Jacob Ashworth\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/04/08 - Cornelia, GA - "FROM ASHES"​**\\
 +01. Rave Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore) vs. Jacob Ashworth & Stryknyn\\
 +02. AJ Gray vs. Ryan Vega\\
 +03. Gauntlet Match: Odinson vs. Billy Buck vs. Chris Spectra vs. Kevin Blue\\
 +04. The Nightmare vs. Chase Jordan\\
 +05. Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore vs. The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch)\\
 +06. Anarchy Women'​s Title - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Crystal Rose vs. Rock-C\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/04/22 - Cornelia, GA - "​PURGATORY"​**\\
 +01. Anarchy Heritage Title Tournament - Qualifying Match: Jeremy Foster vs. Shawn Shultz\\
 +02. Anarchy Heritage Title Tournament - Round 1: Billy Buck vs. Tommy Penirelli\\
 +03. Anarchy Heritage Title Tournament - Round 1: Ryan Vega vs. AJ Gray\\
 +04. Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn)\\
 +05. Chase Jordan vs. Ugly Kid Joe\\
 +06. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Jacob Ashworth vs. Gunner Miller\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/05/13 - Cornelia, GA - "​WRITING ON THE WALL"​**\\
 +01. Anarchy Heritage Title Tournament - Round 1: Jeremy Foster vs. Josef von Schmidt\\
 +02. Anarchy Heritage Title Tournament - Round 1: The Nightmare vs. Torque\\
 +03. Se7en vs. Alexander Rudolph\\
 +04. Crystal Rose & Ryan Vega vs. Justin D'Air & Rock 'N Roll Rock-C\\
 +05. Anarchy Tag Team Titles: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) vs. The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell & Luke Langley)\\
 +06. Eight Man Tag Team Match: Billy Buck & Chris Spectra & Gunner Miller & Kevin Blue vs. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) & Gladiator Jeremiah & Jacob Ashworth\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/05/27 - Cornelia, GA - "END OF DAYS"​**\\
 +01. Cyrus The Destroyer vs. Gunner Miller\\
 +02. Anarchy Heritage Title Tournament - Round 2: Nightmare vs. Ryan Vega\\
 +03. Anarchy Heritage Title Tournament - Round 2: Billy Buck vs. Jeremy Foster\\
 +04. Rave Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore) vs. The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch)\\
 +05. Team TAG (Billy Buck & Kevin Blue) vs. The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens & Zac Edwards)\\
 +06. Stryknyn vs. Drew Adler\\
 +07. Iceberg & Tank vs. Brad Cash & Se7en\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/06/10 - Cornelia, GA - "​CAPTAIN O' CAPTAIN"​**\\
 +01. AJ Gray & Jeremy Foster vs. Lenny Stratton & Ryan Vega\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Cyrus The Destroyer vs. Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue)\\
 +03. Anarchy Heritage Title Tournament - Final: Kyle Matthews vs. Billy Buck\\
 +04. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Rock-C vs. Nicole Pain\\
 +05. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Jacob Ashworth vs. Torque\\
 +06. Gunner Miller vs. Gladiator Jeremiah\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/06/24 - Cornelia, GA - "​HOSTILE ENVIROMENT 2017: WAR GAMES" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jeremy Foster vs. Chase Jordan\\
 +02. AJ Gray vs. Ryan Vega\\
 +03. Anarchy Heritage Title: Kyle Matthews vs. Anthony Henry\\
 +04. Anarchy Tag Team Titles - Taped Fist Match: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) vs. The Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore)\\
 +05. Taipei Death Match: Tank vs. Brad Cash\\
 +06. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Rock-C vs. Jessica Leigh\\
 +07. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Jacob Ashworth vs. Stryknyn\\
 +08. War Games Match: Team Elite (Billy Buck & Chris Spectra & Gunner Miller & Kevin Blue) vs. Jeremiah'​s Battalion (Azrael & Cyrus The Destroyer & Gladiator Jeremiah & Se7en)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/07/08 - Cornelia, GA - "MOB RULES"​**\\
 +01. Gunner Miller vs. Jeremy Foster\\
 +02. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) vs. CB Suave & Gil Quest\\
 +03. Gladiator Jeremiah vs. Torque\\
 +04. Anarchy Heritage Title: Kyle Matthews vs. Adrian Hawkins\\
 +05. Jeff Lewis vs. Tommy Penirelli\\
 +06. Team TAG (Billy Buck & Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. Cyrus The Destroyer & Gladiator Jeremiah & Kyle Matthews\\
 +07. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Jacob Ashworth vs. Bobby Moore\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/07/22 - Cornelia, GA - "TANKS FOR THE MEMORIES"​**\\
 +01. Jeremy Foster vs. Brad Cash\\
 +02. Anarchy Heritage Title: Kyle Matthews vs. Gladiator Jeremiah\\
 +03. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\
 +04. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Jacob Ashworth vs. Gunner Miller\\
 +05. Se7en vs. Shad Satu\\
 +06. Team TAG (Billy Buck & Chris Spectra) vs. Gladiator Jeremiah & Kyle Matthews\\
 +07. Hardcore Match: Matt Tremont vs. Tank\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/08/12 - Cornelia, GA - "​MILLER vs. GRAY"​**\\
 +01. Anarchy Heritage Title: Kyle Matthews vs. AC Mack\\
 +02. Jeff Lewis Neal vs. KT Hamill\\
 +03. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) vs. The Lynch Mob (Brad Lynch & Joey Lynch)\\
 +04. Billy Buck vs. Gladiator Jeremiah\\
 +05. Rock-C vs. Harlow O'​Hara\\
 +06. Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore) vs. The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens & Zac Edwards)\\
 +07. Gunner Miller vs. AJ Gray\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/08/28 - Cornelia, GA - "BUCK vs. CYRUS"​**\\
 +01. Drew Adler vs. KT Hamill\\
 +02. Tommy Penirelli vs. Frank Wyatt\\
 +03. Alexander Rudolph vs. Matt Race\\
 +04. POWERBOMB.TV Title Tournament - Round 1: Joey Lynch vs. John Silver\\
 +05. Matt Lynch vs. Shank Barzini\\
 +06. Timmy Lou Retton vs. Michael Spencer\\
 +07. Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore)\\
 +08. Anarchy Triple Crown Title - No.1 Contendership Match: Billy Buck vs. Cyrus The Destroyer\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/09/23 - Cornelia, GA - "​MILLER vs. CYRUS"​**\\
 +01. Lazz vs. Torque\\
 +02. Chris Crunkk vs. Michael Spencer\\
 +03. Alexander Rudolph vs. Jake Garvin\\
 +04. Jacob Ashworth vs. Kyle Hammer\\
 +05. Markus Kross vs. Griff Garrison\\
 +06. Crystal Rose vs. Rahne Victoria\\
 +07. Brad Cash vs. KT Hamill\\
 +08. Anarchy Tag Team Titles - No.1 Contendership Three Way Match: Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) vs. The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch)\\
 +09. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Gunner Miller vs. Cyrus The Destroyer\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/10/14 - Cornelia, GA - "​MILLER vs. CYRUS II"​**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: AJ Gray vs. Jeremy Foster vs. Torque\\
 +02. Jacob Ashworth vs. The Black Knight\\
 +03. Landmark Arena Heritage Title: Kyle Matthews vs. Corey Hollis\\
 +04. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Rock-C vs. Harlow O'​Hara\\
 +05. Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn)\\
 +06. Anarchy Triple Crown Title - No Countout No DQ Match: Gunner Miller vs. Cyrus The Destroyer\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/10/28 - Cornelia, GA - "​FRIGHT NIGHT 2017"​**\\
 +01. Crystal Rose & Harlow O'Hara vs. Jessica Leigh & Rock-C\\
 +02. Anarchy Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: The Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore) vs. The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) vs. Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn)\\
 +03. Street Fight: Gladiator Jeremiah vs. Billy Buck (Special Referee: Shadow Jackson)\\
 +04. Landmark Heritage Title: Kyle Matthews vs. AJ Gray\\
 +05. Anarchy Triple Crown Title . Steel Cage Match: Gunner Miller vs. Jacob Ashworth\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/11/11 - Cornelia, GA**\\
 +01. Gorilla Mask vs. TDT\\
 +02. Jacob Ashworth vs. Semi Mutima\\
 +03. Billy Buck vs. Michael Spencer\\
 +04. Anarchy Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: The Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore) vs. Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn)\\
 +05. Kyle Matthews vs. Cam Carter\\
 +06. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Gunner Miller vs. Gladiator Jeremiah\\
 +07. Steel Cage Match: Rock 'N Roll Rock-C vs. Crystal Rose\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Sourc: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/11/25 - Cornelia, GA**\\
 +01. Fry Daddy vs. Torque\\
 +02. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Rock-C vs. Harlow O'​Hara\\
 +03. Gladiator Jeremiah vs. Corey Hollis\\
 +04. The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) vs. The Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore)\\
 +05. Landmark Heritage Title: Kyle Matthews vs. Billy Buck\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2017/12/23 - Cornelia, GA - "​CHRISTMAS CHAOS 2017"​\\
 +**01. Logan Creed vs. Rico De La Vega\\
 +02. Marcus Kross vs. Graham Garrison\\
 +03. Aja Perera vs. Harlow O'​Hara\\
 +04. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Harlow O'Hara vs. Brooklyn Creed\\
 +05. Slim J vs. AR Fox\\
 +06. NCW Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Austin Theory vs. AC Mack vs. Ike Cross\\
 +07. Brad Cash vs. Jacob Ashworth\\
 +08. Landmark Heritage Title: Kyle Matthews vs. Billy Buck\\
 +09. Gunner Miller vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2018/01/13 - Cornelia, GA - "​BUNKHOUSE RUMBLE"​\\
 +**01. Anarchy Tag Team Titles: Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. The Northern Lights (Dynamic Dexter & Stevie Ray Frost)\\
 +02. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Brooklyn Creed vs. Crystal Rose\\
 +03. Slim J vs. Griff Garrison\\
 +04. Landmark Heritage Title: Billy Buck vs. Marcus Kross\\
 +05. Devin Airre vs. Brad Cash\\
 +06. Bunkhouse Rumble Eight Man Tag Team Match: Gladiator Jeremiah & Kyle Matthews & Logan Creed & Seth Delay vs. Billy Buck & Chris Spectra & Gunner Miller & Kevin Blue\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2018/01/27 - Cornelia, GA - "WAR OF THE MONSTERS"​\\
 +**01. Griff Grissom & Marcus Kross vs. Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue)\\
 +02. Seth Delay vs. Corey Hollis\\
 +03. Landmark Heritage Title: Billy Buck vs. Jacob Ashworth\\
 +04. Anarchy Triple Crown Title: Gunner Miller vs. Kyle Matthews\\
 +05. AJ Gray vs. Slim J\\
 +06. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Brooklyn Creed vs. Harlow O'​Hara\\
 +07. Anarchy Triple Crown Title - No. 1 Contendership Lumberjack Match: Logan Creed vs. Geter\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2018/04/14 - Cornelia, GA - "​HARDCORE HELL XX" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Anarchy Landmark Heritage Title - 30 Minute Iron Man Match: Kyle Matthews vs. Billy Buck\\
 +02. Geter vs. Ike Cross\\
 +03. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Brad Cash vs. Jacob Ashworth\\
 +04. Anarchy Women'​s Title: Brooklyn Creed vs. Sheena Roxanne Lane\\
 +05. Anarchy Tag Team Titles - Five Way Turmoil Match: The Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore) vs. Team TAG (Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) vs. The Cult Of Crash (Crystal Rose & Dany Only) vs. Dynamic Dexter vs. Rick Michaels & Todd Sexton\\
 +06. Sal Rinauro & Seth Delay & Slim J vs. AJ Gray & Brady Pierce & Corey Hollis\\
 +07. Anarchy Triple Crown Title - No DQ Match: Gunner Miller vs. Logan Creed\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2019/04/13 - Cornelia, GA - "​HARDCORE HELL 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. 2/3 Falls Match: CB Suave vs. Damien Bennett\\
 +02. Azrael & Bolo & Crystal Rose vs. The Undeniable (Brian Blaze & Drew Blood & Shane Marx)\\
 +03. Will Kaution vs. Kenji Brea\\
 +04. Anarchy Television Title:​ Geter vs. Matthew Hankins\\
 +05. Anarchy Tag Team Titles:​ Master And The Machine (Griff Garrison & Marcus Kross) vs. The Approved (Adrian Hawkins & Bobby Moore)\\
 +06. Anarchy Triple Crown Title & Anarchy Landmark Heritage Title - Steel Cage Four Way Match:​ Logan Creed vs. Stryknyn vs. Jacob Ashworth vs. Sal Rinauro\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**ANARCHY WRESTLING - 2019/12/28 - Cornelia, GA - “DECEMBER TO REMEMBER 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ashton Starr vs. Scott Mayson\\
 +02. GB1C (Tyler Rivera & Wolverton) & Will Kaution vs. Hunter Drake & Kevin Ryan & Shean Christopher\\
 +03. Landmark Heritage Title: Adrian Hawkins vs. David Young\\
 +04. Anarchy Women'​s Title - Last Man Standing Match: Brooklyn Creed vs. Crystal Rose\\
 +05. Anarchy Television Title: Marcus Kross vs. AC Mack\\
 +06. Anarchy Tag Team Titles: Undeniable (Brian Blaze & Shane Marx) vs. Dynamic Dexter & Geter\\
 +07. Anarchy Triple Crown Title - ⅔ Falls Match: Sal Rinauro vs. Griff Garrison\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV