User Tools

Site Tools


bareknuckle

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

bareknuckle [2020/05/02 18:22]
bareknuckle [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BARE KNUCKLE FC ======
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC - 2018/06/02 - Cheyenne, WY - "BAR KNUCKLE FC: RODRIGUEZ vs. RUMSEY" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. DJ Lindaman vs. Arnold Adams\\
 +02. Estevan Payan vs. Omar Avelar\\
 +03. Maurice Jackson vs. Dale Sopi\\
 +04. Reggie Barnett jr. vs-. Travis Thompson\\
 +05. Johnny Bedford vs. Nick Mamalis\\
 +06. Bobby Gunn vs. Irineu Beato Costa jr.\\
 +07. Eric Prindle vs. Sam Shewmaker\\
 +08. Bec Rawlings vs. Alma Garcia\\
 +09. Joey Beltran vs. Tony Lopez\\
 +10. Ricco Rodriguez vs. Lewis Rumsey\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC – 2018/08/25 – Biloxi, MS – „BAR KNUCKLE FC # 2: RAWLINGS vs. HART“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Reggie Barnett vs. James Clayton Burns\\
 +02. Jamie Campbell vs. Dale Sopi\\
 +03. Charles Bennett vs. Michael McDonald\\
 +04. Kendall Grove vs. Bruce Abramski\\
 +05. Arnold Adams vs. Joey Beltram\\
 +06. Sam Stewmaker vs. Maurice Jackson\\
 +07. Chris Lytle vs. Drew Lipton\\
 +08. Bec Rawlings vs. Britain Hart\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC - 2019/02/02 - Cancun, Mexico - "BARE KNUCKLE FC # 4" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Travis Thompson vs. Ivan Rocka\\
 +02. Alejandro Solorzano vs. Erik Leander\\
 +03. Tom Shoaff vs. Diego Garijo\\
 +04. Joe Riggs vs. Rudo Tovar\\
 +05. Sam Shemaker vs. Jamie Arevalo\\
 +06. Chris Lyttle vs. JC Llamas\\
 +07. Tony Lopez vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +08. Police Gazette Diamond Title & WBF Latin American Title: Bec Rawlings vs. Cecilia Flores\\
 +09. Leonard Garcia vs. Julian Lane\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC - 2019/04/06 - Biloxi, MS - "BARE KNUCKLE FC # 5" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Troy Betts vs. Bobo O'Bannen\\
 +02. Ivana Coleman vs. Sheena Starr\\
 +03. Johnny Bedford vs. Abdiel Velazquez\\
 +04. Randy Hedderick vs. Isaac Vallie-Flagg\\
 +05. Lightweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Reggie Barnett vs. Rusty Crowder\\
 +06. Chase Sherman vs. Sam Shewmaker\\
 +07. Christine Ferea vs. Britain Hart\\
 +08. Chris Leben vs. Justin Baesman\\
 +09. Harris Stephensson vs. Kaleb Harris\\
 +10. Jason Knight vs. Artem Lobov\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC - 2019/06/22 - Tampa, FL - “BARE KNUCKLE FC # 6: MALIGNAGGI vs. LOBOV” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. David Mundell vs. Drew ipton\\
 +02. Joe Riggs vs. Walber Barros\\
 +03. Jamie Campbell vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +04. Julian Lane vs. Tom Shoaff\\
 +05. Bare Knuckle Lightweight Title: Reggie Barnett vs. Johnny Bedford\\
 +06. Chris Leben vs. Dakota Cochrane\\
 +07. Paulie Malignaggi vs. Artem Lobov\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC - 2019/08/10 - Biloxi, MI - “BARE KNUCKLE FC # 7: ALERS vs. GARCIA” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Bubba Malbrough vs. Quentin Henry\\
 +02. Kaleb Harris vs. Johnavan Vistante\\
 +03. Juan Torres vs. Dale Sopi\\
 +04. Adam Pallerano vs. Josh Boudreaux\\
 +05. Melvin Guillard vs. Isaac Vallie-Flagg\\
 +06. BKFC Women’s Featherweight Title: Christine Ferea vs. Helen Peralta\\
 +07. BKFC Heavyweight Title: Arnold Adams vs. Chase Sherman\\
 +08. Jim Alers vs. Leonardo Garcia\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC - 2019/10/19 - Tampa, FL - “BARE KNUCKLE FC # 8: SILVA vs. GONZAGA” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Zack Juusola vs. Fred Pierce\\
 +02. Jared Warren vs. Brian Maxwell\\
 +03. Gustavo Trujillo vs. Rob Morrow\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC - 2019/10/19 - Tampa, FL - “BARE KNUCKLE FC # 8: SILVA vs. GONZAGA” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. David Mundell vs. Ronnie Forney\\
 +02. Delaney Owen vs. Sheena Star\\
 +03. Joey Angelo vs. Walber Barros\\
 +04. Reggie Pena vs. Lorenzo Hunt\\
 +05. Rick Caruso vs. Abdiel Velasquez\\
 +06. Dat Nguyen vs. Travis Thompson\\
 +07. Jim Alers vs. Julian Lane\\
 +08. Antonio Silva vs. Gabriel Gonzaga\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: PPV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE FC - 2019/11/16 - Biloxi, MS - “BARE KNUCKLE FC # 9: LOBOV vs. KNIGHT 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//Pre-Show//**\\
 +**01. Joe Pegg vs. Adam Pellerano\\
 +//PPV\\
 +//02. Adnan Miles vs. Wes Combs\\
 +03. Kaleb Harris vs. Jeff Chiffens\\
 +04. Chris Sarro vs. John McAllister\\
 +05. Harris Stephenson vs. Kenny Licea\\
 +06. Helen Peralta vs. Maia Kahaunaele\\
 +07. Chase Sherman vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +08. Artem Lobov vs. Jason Knight\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: PPV
 +
 +**BARE KNUCKLE - 2020/02/15 - Ft. Lauderdale, FL - “BARE KNUCKLE FC # 10: LOMBARD vs. MUNDELL” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Travis Thompson vs. Josh Boudreaux\\
 +02. Lorenzo Hunt vs. Gustavo Trujillo\\
 +03. Dat Nguyen vs. Abdiel Velazquez\\
 +04. Ulysses Diaz vs. Brian Maxwell\\
 +05. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Luis Palomino vs. Elvin Brito\\
 +06. Lightweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Jim Alers vs. Kaleb Harris\\
 +07. Hector Lombard vs. David Mundell\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV