User Tools

Site Tools


basara

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

basara [2020/03/01 11:53]
basara [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BASARA ======
 +**BASARA - 2016/01/21 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “RAISING AN ARMY VAJRA 1 ~STAKE EVERYTHING~”\\
 +**01. Ikuto Hidaka vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Konoka = Pale One vs. Ryu Gouma vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Madoka & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. SAGAT & Kazuaki Mihara\\
 +04. Hi69 vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +05. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +07. Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. FUMA & Daichi Kazato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/02/26 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “VAJRA 4 ~POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kazuaki Mihara & Koji Iwamoto & Gurukun Mask vs. Daichi Kazato & Hi69 & Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Ryu Gouma vs. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Rekka\\
 +03. FUMA & Madoka vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & SAGAT\\
 +04. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Shiori Asahi vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +05. Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/03/13 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - “VAJRA 5 ~EARTH SHATTERING~”\\
 +**01. Kenji Takeshima & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. SAGAT & CHANGO\\
 +02. Kikutaro vs. Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +04. FUMA & Madoka & Yusuke Kubo vs. Ryuchi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +05. Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Hi69\\
 +06. Isami Kodaka vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/04/14 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “VAJRA 8 ~SPRING PLANTED DO NOT FALL IN VAIN~”\\
 +**01. Ryuichi Sekine & Koji Iwasaki vs. Kazuaki Mihara & SAGAT\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Ryu Gouma vs. Hi69 vs. Kikutaro\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Terry Boy vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +04. Masamune vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. Hardcore Cage 6-Man Tag Team Match: Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto & Daichi Kazato vs. FUMA & Madoka & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/05/28 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “VAJRA 11 ~PERRY EXPEDITION~”\\
 +**01. Hi69 & Daichi Kazato vs. Kazuhiro Tamura & Daisuke Kanehira\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama Den 2016 ~Black Ships And The Sword~: Eddie French vs. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto & Koji Iwamoto vs. FUMA & Madoka\\
 +04. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & SAGAT\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ A Block: Yusuke Kubo vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ A Block: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/06/23 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “VAJRA 14 ~BRAVERY UNMATCHED~”\\
 +**01. Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Choun-Shiryu & Puroresu Mania Mask\\
 +02. 99.9 ~Osaka Origin Wrestling Attorney~: Ryu Gouma vs. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Kikutaro\\
 +03. Masamune vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +04. Dance! Ueki 24 Hour Police Contact! Cavalry Big Investigation Aggregate SP: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Koji Iwamoto vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Hardcore 6-Man Tag Team Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Hi69 & SAGAT vs. FUMA & Madoka & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ Final: Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/07/28 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “VAJRA 16 ~FLAWLESS~”\\
 +**01. Ryota Nakatsu & Koji Iwamoto vs. Daichi Kazato & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +02. Reverse Wrestling Court: Hi69 vs. Ryu Gouma vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Chain Match: Yusuke Kubo vs. SAGAT\\
 +04. TLC Match: FUMA vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Special Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & Masamune vs. Kengo Mashimo & Madoka\\
 +06. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/08/20 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “VAJRA 17 ~NOBLE FIGURE DANCING~”\\
 +**01. Ryuichi Sekine & Koji Iwamoto vs. Takuya Nomura & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Toba Troubleshooting Theatre: Tanomusaku Toba vs. Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. Isami Kodaka vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +04. Hardcore Tag Match: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Shinya Ishida vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT\\
 +05. Masashi Takeda vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Yokohama Shopping Street 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Abdullah Kobayashi & Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. FUMA & Madoka & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/09/08 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - “VAJRA 18 ~INDEFATIGABILITY~”\\
 +**01. Daichi Kazato & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Takuya Nomura & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Tomoya Kawamura Belongs To BASARA 1st Leg: Isami Kodaka vs. Tomoya Kawamura\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. SAGAT\\
 +04. Trans-Am ★ Trans-Am: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Hi69\\
 +05. Cavalry Vs IRON PRIEST The Entire Conflict 8-Man Tag Team Elimination Match: FUMA & Madoka & Yusuke Kubo & Jaki Numazawa vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Koji Iwamoto & Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2016/09/28 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “ISAMI KODAKA WRESTLING ~ 2ND SHINJUKU STRONGEST GROUND BUDOKAI” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 1: Shiori Asahi vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 1: Isami Kodaka vs. Brahman Kei\\
 +03. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 1: Kengo Mashimo vs. FUMA\\
 +04. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 1: Yasu Urano vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +05. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 2: Riho vs. Shiori Asahi\\
 +06. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 2: Isami Kodaka vs. Manami Toyota\\
 +07. Reserve Match: FUMA vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +08. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Semi Final: FUMA vs. Riho\\
 +09. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Semi Final: Isami Kodaka vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +10. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +11. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Final: Isami Kodaka vs. FUMA\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/01/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 26 ~THOROUGHLY~"​\\
 +**01. Madoka & Yusuke Kubo vs. Shinya Ishida & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Koji Iwamoto vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto & Hi69 vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +04. Japan And The US New Year Battle ~New Year's Day! Trans-Am~: Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Trans-Am★Ryuichi & SAGAT vs. Daichi Kazato &​ Masamune & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +05. Union MAX Title: Isami Kodaka vs. FUMA\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/01/08 - Osaka Oyodo Community Center - "VAJRA 27 ~OSAKA WINTER IN OYODO~"​\\
 +**01. Masamune vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +02. Wrestling LOL Encyclopedia:​ Tadasuke vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Gunso vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +04. Hiroshi du Soleil Vs TsubaBilly - Lucha Libre Rules: Trans-Am★Hiroshi & SAGAT vs. Tsubasa & Billy Ken Kid\\
 +05. Osaka Metal New Year Festival: FUMA & HAYATA vs. HUB & Madoka\\
 +06. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/01/20 - Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum - "VAJRA 27 WU"\\
 +**01. Trans-Am★Hiroshi & SAGAT vs. MC.33 & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Wrestling Consultation Office That Can Be A Matrix: Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Pro Wrestling BASARA 1st Anniversary Memorial Match: Ikuto Hidaka vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +04. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. Special Single Match: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Saburo Inematsu\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/02/05 - Tokyo BASEMENT MON★STAR - "VAJRA 28 ~DESTRUCTION OF HEART~"​\\
 +**01. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. Wrestling Consultation Center Where You Can Have A Matrix: Shinya Ishida vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Title Challengers Decision Battle: Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi & SAGAT\\
 +04. Trans-Am★Challenge:​ Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Titles: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Sean Guinness\\
 +1 Discs - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/02/12 - Nagoya City Higashi Sports Center - "VAJRA 29 ~TENKA FUBU~"​\\
 +**01. Shinya Ishida vs. SAGAT\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Konaka = Pale One vs. Mammoth Handa vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Double Trans-Am Vs IRON PRIEST: Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Nori da Funky Shibire-sasu vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Titles: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/02/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 30 ~WINTER SUMMER BLUE~"​\\
 +**01. Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Shinya Ishida vs. Daichi Kazato & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Hagane vs. Gouma Ryu vs.  Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Metal Special Match: Minoru Tanaka vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Ryota Nakatsu &​ Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe vs. Isami Kodaka &​ Takumi Tsukamoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Gunso vs. SAGAT\\
 +06. Union MAX Title: FUMA vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/03/01 - Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum - "VAJRA 30 ~ WU"​**\\
 +01. Cavalry Vs Double ★ Trans-Am: Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Trans-Am★Shinya vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +02. Wrestling Consultation Office That Can Be A Matrix: Gouma Ryu vs. Daichi Kazato vs. Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +03. Yusuke Kubo & Jaki Numazawa vs. MC.33 & Fuminori Abe\\
 +04. Special Single Match: Minoru Tanaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Trans-Am★Ryuichi & SAGAT vs. FUMA & Hagane\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/03/12 - Tokyo, Nerima Concert Hall - "VAJRA 31 ~NERIMA WHITE SNAKE~"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hagane vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Fuminori Abe vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. IRON PRIEST Vs Double★Trans-Am:​ Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Trans-Am★Shinya vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Hardcore Tag Match: Gunso & Kabuki Kid vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT\\
 +05. Special Tag Match: Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Special Single Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/03/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​TAVERN WRESTLING: ALCOHOL MANIA 2017"​**\\
 +01. Best Stretchman V3 Debut Match: Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Kazuhiro Tamura & Hiroshi Kondo\\
 +02. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match: Yuu & Miyu Yamashita vs. Akane Miura & Maho Kurone\\
 +03. Obi-chan Close Call ~Final Chapter~ 5 Way Match: Joey Ryan vs. Sayaka Obihiro vs. Cherry vs. Yusuke Kubo vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +04. Ryuichi Sekine &​ Ryota Nakatsu & Fuminori Abe vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi &​ Trans-Am★Shinya & SAGAT\\
 +05. Union MAX Title: FUMA vs. Trans-Am★Ryuichi\\
 +06. DDT Foods Strongest Store Decision Falls Count Anywhere Three Way Match: Isami Kodaka & Akito vs. KUDO & Gota Ihashi vs. Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/04/06 - Yokohama, Nigiwai-za Noge Share - "VAJRA 32 ~SPRING BAMBOO AFTER RAIN~"​\\
 +**01. IRON PRIEST vs Double★Trans-Am:​ FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Trans-Am★Shinya & Trans-Am★Abe\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: PSYCHO vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Konaka = Pale One\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Gunso vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Episode 2 – Death Penalty Of Best Stretchman V3: Isami Kodaka vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +05. Cavalry vs Hiroshi du Soleil: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi & SAGAT\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Network
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/04/19 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 33 ~RICH IN SPRING AND FALL~"​**\\
 +01. Episode 3 – “Best Stretchman V3 Angry Special Training”:​ Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Great Reversal Pro Wrestling Preliminary Preparation For Trial: Gouma Ryu vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. IRON PRIEST vs B FAULTLESS JUNKY’s: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & Hagane vs. Takumi Tsukamoto &​ Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda\\
 +04. Hardcore Tag Match: Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Isami Kodaka & SAGAT\\
 +05. Double★Trans-Am vs Cavalry!: Trans-Am★Ryuichi & Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/04/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "VAJRA 34 ~LION DASH~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Takato Nakano Debut Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Great Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial “Best Stretchman V3 In Reverse”: Best Stretchman V3 vs. Gouma Ryu & Atsushi Maruyama &​ Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. IRON PRIEST vs. Gingin Boys: FUMA & Hagane vs. YO-HEY & Kenshin Chikano\\
 +04. Super Pro Wrestling Ring Wars 2017 ~Japan vs. Trans-Am~ True Patriotic Pinfall: Masamune & Ryuichi Sekine & Fuminori Abe vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi &​ Trans-Am★Shinya & Trans-Am★Tanaka\\
 +05. BASARA Three Major Special Single Match: Dick Togo vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. BASARA Three Major Special Single Match: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +07. Hardcore Tag Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT vs. Gunso & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +08. Union MAX Title – BASARA Three Major Special Single Match: Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/05/04 - Osaka, Toyonaka City Rose Cultural Hall - "VAJRA 35 ~OSAKA CLUB SPRING~"​\\
 +**01. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Yusuke Kubo vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +03. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +04. Hiroshi du Soleil vs Infinity!:​ Trans-Am★Hiroshi & SAGAT vs. Buffalo & Tsubasa\\
 +05. Hardcore Tag Match: FUMA & HUB vs. Gunso & Kabuki Kid\\
 +06. Real Style Co., Ltd. Presents Special Single Match: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +07. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/05/12 - Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum - "VAJRA 35 WU"\\
 +**01. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Best Stretchman V3 vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: FUMA vs. SAGAT\\
 +04. Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Isami Kodaka vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/05/14 - Sendai City Miyagino Ward Cultural Center - "VAJRA 36 ~OSHU HAO~"​\\
 +**01. Yu Iizuka & Hiroshi Kondo vs. Takato Nakano & Keisuke Goto\\
 +02. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Yusuke Kubo vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +04. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. FUMA & Ken45 vs. SAGAT & Agu\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/05/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 37 ~PARTY~ SUMPTUOUS FEAST"​\\
 +**01. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Isami Kodaka vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +04. Masamune &​ Yusuke Kubo & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: FUMA vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. SAGAT\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/06/01 - Saitama Wrestle Fighter Museum - "VAJRA 37 WU"\\
 +**01. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +02. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: FUMA vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +04. Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Trans-Am★Shinya vs. MC.33 & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Ryota Nakatsu vs. SAGAT\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/06/19 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​VAJRA 38 ~FEAST~ DRINKING PARTY"​**\\
 +01. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Kengo Mashimo vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Hercules Senga\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi & Best Stretchman V3 & Masaya Takahashi vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Fuminori Abe\\
 +04. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Yusuke Kubo vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. FUMA\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: SAGAT vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/06/25 - Nagoya Sportiva Arena - "VAJRA 38 WU"​**\\
 +01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Best Stretchman V3 vs. Yusuke Kubo & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: SAGAT vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Isami Kodaka vs. FUMA\\
 +04. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – A Block: Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/07/05 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "VAJRA 39 ~UCHOUTEN SKY~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – B Block Decision Match: FUMA vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Gouma Ryu & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Hercules Senga & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Naoki Tanizaki vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +04. Three Army Fight: Yusuke Kubo & Hagane vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Best Stretchman V3 vs. Trans-Am★Shinya & SAGAT\\
 +05. Special Single Match: Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Hardcore Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Yasu Urano & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +07. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Final – Union MAX Title: Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. FUMA\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/07/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 40 ~FEAST~"​**\\
 +01. Fuminori Abe vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Gouma Ryu vs. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +03. Cavalry vs. Best Stretch Yoyogi Uehara Store: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Best Stretchman V3\\
 +04. Hardcore Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Gunso & SAGAT\\
 +05. Trans-Am★Family vs. IRON PRIEST: Trans-Am★Ryuichi & Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Trans-Am★Tanaka vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & Hagane\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/07/25 - Tokyo, Akasaka Sacas - "​DELICIOUS SACAS PRO WRESTLING 2017 ~PRO WRESTLING BASARA~"​**\\
 +01. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Best Stretchman V3 vs. Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +04. Trans-Am★Hiroshi & SAGAT vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/07/29 - Osaka Okinawa Hall - "VAJRA 41 ~OSAKA BEER GARDEN WRESTLING 2017~"​**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Best Stretchman V3 In Danger! Approach Battle Socrates Fear: Yasu Urano vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +03. Real Style Co., Ltd. Presents Special Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & Gouma Ryu vs. Masamune & Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +04. Gunso & Kabuki Kid vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT\\
 +05. Keihan Wrestling Dispute 2017: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Trans-Am★Family vs. IRON PRIEST: Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Trans-Am★Shinya & Trans-Am★Abe vs. FUMA & HUB & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/08/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 42 ~FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. BASARA x DOVE All Round Fight: Kenshin Chikano & Rey Paloma vs. Yusuke Kubo & Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Trans-Am Appearance! Release, Best Stretchman V3’s Special Move: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +04. Yasu Urano vs. SAGAT\\
 +05. BASARA x DOVE Full Confrontation Elimination Hardcore 8-Man Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & FUMA & Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Gunso & Kabuki Kid & Naoki Tanizaki & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/08/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 43 ~FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Yasu Urano vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. FUMA vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. BASARA x DOVE All Round Fight: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Naoki Tanizaki & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +04. BASARA x DOVE Full Combat Hardcore 6-Man Tag Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT & Daichi Kazato vs. Gunso & Kabuki Kid & Rey Paloma\\
 +05. BASARA x DOVE All Round Fight: Isami Kodaka vs. Kenshin Chikano\\
 +06. Union MAX Title: Trans-Am ★ Ryucihi vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/08/26 - Aichi Sportiva Arena - "VAJRA 44 ~RED~"​**\\
 +01. FUMA vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Lawyer Aims For Best Stretchman V3!: Best Stretchman V3 vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Yasu Urano & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & SAGAT\\
 +04. Cavalry vs Sportiva Army: Shinya Ishida & Fuminori Abe vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/09/02 - Sendai City Miyagino Ward Cultural Center - "VAJRA 45 ~OSHU BATTLE~"​\\
 +**01. SAGAT vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Single Match With Beef Tongue As Ingredients:​ Atsushi Maruyama vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Best Stretchman V3\\
 +04. Sendai Fest: FUMA & Ricky Fuji vs. Yusuke Kubo & Hagane\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka 15th Anniversary Memorial Match ~Miyagino Ward~: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Minoru Fujita & Masamune\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/09/10 - Chiba City, Blue Field - "VAJRA 46 ~TEN GREAT COMPANIONS~"​**\\
 +01. Kyu Mogami vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Temple Of Doubt! The Curse Of Abe-chan to Best Stretchman V3…!: Fuminori Abe vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +03. Kotaro Yoshino & Dinosaur Takuma vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & TEPPEI\\
 +04. IRON PRIEST vs. Trans-Am★Family:​ FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & Hagane vs. Trans-Am★Tomato & Trans-Am★Shinya & SAGAT\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka 15th Anniversary Memorial Match ~Important Edition~: Isami Kodaka vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +06. Yuji Hino & Yasu Urano vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/09/19 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 47 ~ FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. A Professional Wrestling Agency Which Can Be A Matrix: Gouma Ryu vs. Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +03. Betrayal Of Senga? Danger Team Best Stretch: Hercules Senga & Takato Nakano vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Match: Trans-Am★Ryuichi & SAGAT vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka 15th Anniversary Memorial Match ~Blessed Edition~: Ryuji Ito & GENTARO vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/10/01 - Tokyo Korakuen Hall - "VAJRA 48 ~ISAMI KODAKA 15TH ANNIVERSARY~"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masamune & Fuminori Abe vs. Shiori Asahi & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Mineo Fujita & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Daichi Kazato & Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. SAGAT Into Heaven!: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. SAGAT\\
 +04. B FAULTLESS JUNKY’S vs. DOVE Pro Hardcore Steel Battle: Takumi Tsukamoto & Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa vs. Gunso & Kabuki Kida & Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +05. Special Single Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Special 6-Man Tag Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Yuji Hino & Yasu Urano vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & HUB\\
 +07. Union MAX Title: Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/10/19 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 49 ~FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Yusuke Kubo vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Hagane vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshiro\\
 +03. Hercules Senga & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +04. Duki! Hardcore Can 6-Man Tag Team Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Masamune vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & SAGAT & Yasu Urano\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka & Trans-Am★Ryuichi vs. FUMA & Fuminori Abe\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/10/22 - Nagoya City Mid-Sports Center - "VAJRA 50 ~KUSANAGI SWORD~"​**\\
 +01. Toru Sugiura vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Trans-Am★Shinya vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +03. Yusuke Kubo & Hagane vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Konoka = Pale One\\
 +04. Yasu Urano vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +05. Doki! 3 Way Hardcore Can Match: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Takumi Tsukamoto vs. FUMA\\
 +06. Special Single Match: Isami Kodaka vs. SAGAT\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/10/29 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON☆STAR - "​HIROSHI AID"​**\\
 +01. Shinya Ishida & Takato Nakano vs. Yasu Urano & Gouma Ryu\\
 +02. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Trans-Am ★ Tomato & SAGAT\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka & Tank Nagai vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. Find The Next Generation Trans-Am! Hiroshi Birth! Rumble (w/ Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (SAGAT), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Gouma Ryu), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Yasu Urano), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Ryuichi Sekine), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Daichi Kazato), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Takato Nakano), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Ryota Nakatsu), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (FUMA), Hiroshi Fukuda (Takumi Tsukamoto), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Goro Jr.), Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Isami Kodaka))\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/11/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 51 ~FEAST~"​**\\
 +01. Akiyori Takizara vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Gouma Ryu vs. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Atsushi Matsuyama\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Masamune & Daichi Kazato\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. SAGAT\\
 +05. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Koji Iwamoto vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & Hagane\\
 +06. Daisuke Retirement Road: Isami Kodaka vs. Daisuke\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/11/19 - Osaka City, Tsurumi Greenland Hanamizuki Hall - "VAJRA 52 ~OSAKA WINTER CLUB FLOWER~"​\\
 +**01. Yuki Aoki vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. No Tag Rules: Tsubasa & Billy Ken Kid vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Daichi Kazato\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Naoki Tanizaki vs. SAGAT\\
 +04. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & HUB vs. Yasu Urano & Shinya Ishida & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Isami Kodaka & Masamune\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/11/26 - Tokyo Seijo Hall - "VAJRA 53 ~LIFE LOVE LIFE~"​**\\
 +01. Akiyori Takizawa vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Guts Ishijima vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Trans-Am★Family vs. IRON PRIEST: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Trans-Am★Ryuichi & SAGAT\\
 +04. Special Single Match: Minoru Tanaka vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. Kazuhiro Tamura & Daisuke Kanehira & Fuminori Abe vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Daichi Kazato & Yasu Urano\\
 +06. Union MAX Title: Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/12/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "FUMA FEST VOL.1 ~WRESTLE ’EM ALL~"​**\\
 +01. Nakatsu Dickinson vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Jinbeizamen vs. Yngwie “SAGA” Malmsteen\\
 +03. Rock ‘N Roll Cowboys Sudden Hell Match: Ricky Fuji vs. Ryuselmo Sekine\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Yusuke Kubo & Hagane\\
 +05. Goregrind Match: Jun Kasai vs. FUMA\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/12/14 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 54 ~FEAST~"​**\\
 +01. Yusuke Kubo vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. Gouma Ryu & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Continuation,​ Senga’s Oosugi Recapture Strategy: Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Hercules Senga & Takato Nakano\\
 +04. Hardcore Tag Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Ryuji Ito & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +05. Trans-Am★Ryuichi & FUMA & SAGAT vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Koji Iwamoto\\
 +06. Union MAX Title: Isami Kodaka vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2017/12/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "ISAMI KODAKA PRO WRESTLING ~ THE THIRD SHINJUKU STRONGEST GROUND BUDOKAI"​**\\
 +01. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 1: Isami Kodaka vs. Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +02. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 1: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +03. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 1: Fuminori Abe vs. Akito\\
 +04. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 1: Riho vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +05. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 2: Isami Kodaka vs. Ayako Hamada\\
 +06. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Round 2: Hideki Suzuki vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +07. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Semi Final: Fuminori Abe vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +08. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Semi Final: Hideki Suzuki vs. Riho\\
 +09. BASARA Offer Match: Trans-Am ★ Ryuchi & SAGAT & FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & Hagane vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Daichi Kazato & Takato Nakano\\
 +10. Shinjuku Strongest Ground Budokai – Final: Hideki Suzuki vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/01/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 55 ~FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Takato Nakano vs. Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Hercules Senga\\
 +03. Ryota Nakatsu & Daichi Kazato vs. Manabu Hara & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. New Year Elimination 8-Man Tag Match: Trans-Am★Ryuichi & FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT vs. Isami Kodaka & Tank Nagai &Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/01/08 - Osaka Hirano Community Hall - "VAJRA 56 ~OSAKA WINTER TEAM AND PEOPLE~"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akiyori Takizara & Yuki Aoki vs. Daichi Kazato & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Manabu Hara vs. SAGAT\\
 +04. Metal Family vs Cavalry!: Trans-Am★Ryuichi & Yusuke Kubo & HUB vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +06. Union MAX Title: Isami Kodaka vs. FUMA\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/01/21 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON☆STAR - "VAJRA 58 ~FOX PRINCE~"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi vs. SAGAT\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Guts Ishijima vs. Gouma Ryu & Hercules Senga\\
 +03. Isami Kodaka vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +04. FUMA & Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & Yusuke Kubo vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano & Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. Ryuichi Sekine Debut 10th Anniversary Memorial Match – 60 Minute Iron Man Match: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/02/11 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON☆STAR - "VAJRA 59 ~ONE MINDLESS BODY~"​**\\
 +01. Hercules Senga vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT – Round 1: FUMA & SAGAT vs. Takato Nakano & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +03. IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT – Round 1: Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +04. IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT – Round 1: Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe vs. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +05. IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT – Round 1: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/02/19 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 60 ~FEAST~"​**\\
 +01. IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT – Semi-Final: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT – Semi Final: FUMA & SAGAT vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +03. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Gouma Ryu vs. Hercules Senga vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +04. Yasu Urano & Daiki Shimomura vs. Takato Nakano & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & Trans-Am ★ Tanaka & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. IRON FIST TAG TOURNAMENT – Final: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. FUMA & SAGAT\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/03/03 - Tokyo Seijo Hall - "VAJRA 61 ~SEISHUN SUIKODEN~"​**\\
 +01. Daichi Kazato & Hiroshi Kondo vs. Kazuhiro Tamura & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Great Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial “Suspect Sanshiro Takagi”: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Hercules Senga\\
 +03. Ryuichi Sekine & Yuji Hino vs. Takato Nakano & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +04. Doctor! Hardcore Cans 6-Man Tag Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Masashi Takeda & Yasu Urano vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT\\
 +05. BASARA Three Major Single Match: Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +06. BASARA Three Major Single Match: Manabu Hara vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +07. Union MAX Title – BASARA Three Major Single Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/03/18 - Aichi Rokujima Sports Center - "VAJRA 62 ~BATTLE OF OKE OKAMA~"​\\
 +**01. Yusuke Kubo vs. Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: MC.33 vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Tomoya Hasegawa\\
 +03. Three Way Match: FUMA vs. Takato Nakano vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Fuminori Abe & Yusaku Ito\\
 +06. Aldini Brothers vs Sakigake! Metal Family: Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. SAGAT & Trans-Am ★ Shinya\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/03/29 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 63 ~FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +02. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & SAGAT vs. Yasu Urano & Takato Nakano\\
 +03. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon vs. Hercules Senga & Gouma Ryu\\
 +04. Naoki Tanizaki vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe\\
 +06. Union MAX Title – Doki! Hardcore Can Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/04/07 - Tokyo,​ BASEMENT MON☆STAR - "VAJRA 64 ~CHERRY BLOSSOMS~"​**\\
 +01. BASARA’s 12.12.12: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +02. BASARA’s 12.12.12: FUMA vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +03. BASARA’s 12.12.12: Yasu Urano vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon vs. Hercules Senga & Gouma Ryu\\
 +05. BASARA’s 12.12.12: Isami Kodaka vs. Manabu Hara\\
 +06. BASARA’s 12.12.12: Tank Nagai vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +07. BASARA’s 12.12.12: SAGAT vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/04/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 65 ~FEAST~"​**\\
 +01. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Best Stretchman Amazon vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Hercules Senga\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano & Akiyori Takizawa vs. FUMA & SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Special Singles Match: Minoru Fujita vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Fuminori Abe vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +06. Isami Kodaka & Ryota Nakatsu & Takato Nakano vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Yuki Aoki & Manabu Hara\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/05/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "VAJRA 66 ~COMMEMORATING THE HEAVENLY HEART~"​**\\
 +01. Manabu Hara vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Elimination 8-Man Tag Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano & Daichi Kazato & Gouma Ryu vs. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & Trans-Am ★ Tanaka & Trans-Am ★ Shinya & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +03. Masato Tanaka vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +04. Count Down To Extinction ~ Hardcore Tag Match: Jun Kasai & Gunso vs. FUMA & SAGAT\\
 +05. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi Return Match: Osamu Nishimura vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +06. Cavalry vs Aikata Tag!: Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +07. Union MAX Title & DOVE World Title: Isami Kodaka vs. Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/05/06 - Hokkaido Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - "VAJRA 67 ~EMBRACING THE AMBITION~"​**\\
 +01. Akiyori Takizawa vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & Katsuo vs. Daichi Kazato & Hiroshi Kondo & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto & Fuminori Abe & Yasu Urano vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi & SAGAT\\
 +04. Naoki Tanizaki & Manabu Hara vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. NWA World Jr. Heavyweight & International Jr. Heavyweight Titles: Isami Kodaka vs. Ikuto Hidaka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/05/20 - Osaka Oyodo Community Center - "VAJRA 68 ~OSAKA CLUB SHOGETSUKI~"​**\\
 +01. Billy Ken Kid vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Fuminori Abe vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Hercules Senga\\
 +03. Manabu Hara & Akiyori Takizawa vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon vs. Yasu Urano & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. FUMA & SAGAT & HUB\\
 +06. Union MAX Title: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/05/27 - Tokyo, Shinkiba, 1st Ring - "​HEAVEN SUMMIT ITADAKI 2018 FIRST ROUND"​**\\
 +01. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 - Round 1: Akiyori Takizawa vs. Trans-Am★ Hiroshi\\
 +02. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 - Round 1:​ Fuminori Abe vs. Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 - Round 1: Manabu Hara vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +04. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 - Round 1: SAGAT vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +05. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 - Round 1: Daichi Kazato vs. FUMA\\
 +06. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 - Round 1: Minoru Fujita vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +07. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 - Round 1: Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/06/10 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "VAJRA 70 ~NAGASONE KOTETSU~"​\\
 +**01. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Yasu Urano & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Akiyori Takizawa vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Best Stretchman Final Chapter? “Why Did They Have To Fight?”: Banana Senga & SAGAT vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka & Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Fuminori Abe & Takato Nakano\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 2: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Manabu Hara\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 2: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/06/17 - Miyagi Ward Cultural Center - "VAJRA 71 ~SENDAI SHISHIN~"​**\\
 +01. Yusuke Kubo & Takato Nakano vs. Yasutaka Osera & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Best Stretchman V3 Final Chapter? “A Story That Does Not End”: Banana Senga & Akiyori Takizawa vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon\\
 +03. Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT & GAINA\\
 +04. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 2: Yasu Urano vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 2: FUMA vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/06/24 - Okayama Saint Inn Kurashiki - "​TAKATO NAKANO LOCAL TRIUMPH BOX OFFICE ~PUSHING FORWARD~"​**\\
 +01. Daichi Kazato vs. Yuki Aoki\\
 +02. Takumi Tsukamoto & Akiyori Takizawa & Daiki Shimomura vs. Gouma Ryu & Minoru Fujita & Yasu Urano\\
 +03. Manabu Hara vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +04. Gunso & Kabuki Kid vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +05. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT\\
 +06. Isami Kodaka vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +07. Hotel Saint Inn Kurashiki Cup Struggle Battle Royal\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/06/28 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA 72 ~FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Manabu Hara & Fuminori Abe vs. Takato Nakano & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +02. Takumi Tsukamoto & Gouma Ryu vs. Aaron Anders & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +03. Best Stretchman V3 This Is The Real Final Chapter “Banana Senga’s Last Day”: Banana Senga & Noko Kaijin Let’s Combine vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka & Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Trans-Am ★ Tomato & SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Semi-Final: FUMA vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Semi-Final: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/07/12 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "VAJRA 73 ~REIGN SUPREME~"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Takato Nakano & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +02. Shit Boss, Remember To Hurry!: Yoshihisa Uto vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +03. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo vs. Fuminori Abe & Manabu Hara & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Two Major Renaming Matches – Name Contra Name: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Trans-Am ★ Ryuichi\\
 +05. Two Major Renaming Matches – Name Contra Name: Best Stretchman V3 vs. Banana Senga\\
 +06. Isami Kodaka Debut 16th Anniversary Memorial Match: Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Isami Kodaka & Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +07. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Final: Ryota Nakatsu vs. FUMA\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/07/19 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - VAJRA 74 ~FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial: Minoru Fujita vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Banana Senga\\
 +03. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Ryuji vs. Yasu Urano & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon\\
 +05. Fuminori Abe & Manabu Hara & Akiyori Takizawa vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT\\
 +06. Naoki Tanizaki & Shiori Asahi vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/07/22 - Osaka Okinawa Hall - "OSAKA BEER GARDEN PRO-WRESTLING 2018"​**\\
 +01. Akiyori Takizawa & Daichi Kazato & Daiki Shimomura vs. Jun Masaoka & Ryu Gouma & SAGAT\\
 +02. Fuminori Abe & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Kyohei Kinoshita & Yuki Aoki\\
 +03. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2018 - 3rd Place Match: Trans Am☆Hiroshi vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Naoki Tanizaki vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +05. FUMA & HUB & Yusuke Kubo vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/08/05 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "​FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2018 ~BASARA X DOVE~"​\\
 +**01. FUMA & Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yusuke Kubo vs. Kenshin Chikano & Kohei Kinoshita & YASSHI & Yuki Aoki\\
 +02. Drunkers Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Shoichi Uchida\\
 +03. 4 Man Battle Royal: Best Stretchman V3 vs. Ryu Gouma vs. SAGAT vs. Trans Am☆Hiroshi\\
 +04. Rey Paloma vs. Trans Am☆Hiroshi\\
 +05. Tag Team Hardcore Match: Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Gunso & Kabuki Kid\\
 +06. Dove Pro Heavyweight Title: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/08/11 - Narimasu Act Hall - "VAJRA # 75 ~AKATSUKA ROKU KASON~"​**\\
 +01. Benmaru Tournament 0 - Round 1: Akiyori Takizawa vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Benmaru Tournament 0 - Round 1: Jun Masaoka vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +03. FUMA & Ryu Gouma & Yusuke Kubo vs. Daichi Kazato & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. SAGAT & Trans Am☆Hiroshi & Trans Am☆Ryuji\\
 +06. Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/08/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA # 76"\\
 +**01. FUMA & SAGAT vs. Daiki Shimomura & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Best Stretchman Amazon & Best Stretchman V3 & Stretchman Man vs. Ryu Gouma & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +03. Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Trans Am☆Hiroshi & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Fuminori Abe vs. Ikuto Hidaka\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Manabu Hara & Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/09/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA # 77"​**\\
 +01. Daichi Kazato & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. SAGAT & Trans Am☆Hiroshi & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +02. Ryu Gouma vs. Stretchman Man\\
 +03. Daiki Shimomura vs. Jun Masaoka\\
 +04. Fuminori Abe & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita\\
 +05. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Takato Nakano\\
 +06. Hardcore Match: FUMA vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/09/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "VAJRA # 78 ~LUYANG NO HOKO~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Special Dark Match ~ Shit Boss, Remember To Hurry! Season 2: Yasu Urano vs. Gouma Ryu\\
 +02. Manabu Hara & Jun Masaoka vs. Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT\\
 +03. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon & Stretchman Man vs. Daiki Shimomura & Akiyori Takizawa & Takato Nakano\\
 +04. Takumi Tsukamoto 9th Anniversary Memorial Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Toru Sugiura vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +05. Cielo Presents Special 6-Man Tag Match: Don Fujii & Ryuichi Sekine & Fuminori Abe vs. FUMA & Trans-Am ★ Tanaka & Trans-Am ★ Ryuji\\
 +06. Hardcore Cage Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +07. Yoga vs. Aikata! Tag Showdown!: Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Osamu Nishimura\\
 +08. Union MAX Title: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/10/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VAJRA # 79"​**\\
 +01. Akiyori Takizawa & Jun Masaoka & Manabu Hara vs. Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial Match: Banana Senga vs. Michael Wolf vs. Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. Best Stretchman Amazaon & Best Stretchman V3 vs. Trans Am Hiroshi & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. FUMA & SAGAT\\
 +06. Union Pro MAX Title: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/10/13 - Osaka World Hall - "VAJRA 80 ~TEAM OSAKA THE WORLD~"​**\\
 +01. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Man vs. Takato Nakano & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Naoki Tanizaki vs. Trans-Am Hiroshi\\
 +03. Jun Masaoka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Daiki Shimomura vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Akiyori Takizawa & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +06. FUMA vs. HUB\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/11/03 - Chiba City Blue Field - "VAJRA # 81 ~WIND & CLOUDS & RAINBOWS~"​**\\
 +01. Daiki Shimomura vs. Kaji Tomato\\
 +02. Daichi Kazato & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. FUMA & SAGAT & Trans Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +03. Jun Masaoka vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Yuji Hino & Yuta Suzuki\\
 +05. Akiyori Takizawa & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Fuminori Abe & Takato Nakano\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/11/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​BASARA 82 ~FEAST~"​**\\
 +01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Takato Nakano & Yasu Urano vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon & Stretchman Man\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Jun Masaoka\\
 +03. Nakatsu Gundan Vs Sakigake!! Iron Family: Naoki Tanizaki & Akiyori Takizara vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Tenkaichi Jr. Tournament – Round 1: Fuminori Abe vs. Ikuto Hidaka\\
 +05. Sento Minzoku Vs Ganbare☆Wrestling:​ Minoru Fujita & Daiki Shimomura vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shota\\
 +06. Union MAX Title: Ryota Nakatsu vs. SAGAT\\
 +1 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/11/23 - Saitama Industrial Technology Center - "​BASARA 83 ~TENACITY~"​\\
 +**01. Yasu Urano vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +02. FUMA & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +04. Sento Minzoku vs. Ganbare☆Wrestling:​ Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ken Ohka & Shota\\
 +05. Nakatsu Gundan vs. Sakigake!! Iron Family: SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +06. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/12/08 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "FUMA FEST VOL.2 ~WRESTLE THRASHING MAD~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jinbeizamen vs. Stanley Nakano\\
 +02. Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura vs. Nakatsu Dickinson & Abe Halford\\
 +03. Ricky Fuji vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +04. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yuka Miyamoto vs. Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Great Sasuke vs. FUMA\\
 +2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2018/12/18 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​BASARA 84 ~FEAST~"​**\\
 +01. Masato Kamino Return Battle: Fuminori Abe vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial – Legendary Prosecutor Revival!: Atsushi Maruyama vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +03. Best Stretchman V3 & Yasu Urano vs. Best Stretchman Amazon & Stretchman Man\\
 +04. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Takato Nakano & Jun Masaoka\\
 +05. Trans-Am ★ Trans-Am: Trans-Am★Ryuji vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi\\
 +06. Sparky vs. Sento Minzoku!: Ryota Nakatsu & Naoki Tanizaki & Akiyori Takizara vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/01/06 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "​BASARA 85 ~SHUFFLE~"​**\\
 +01. Yasu Urano vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT vs. Takato Nakano & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Sento Minzoku vs Best Stretchmen: Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon & Stretchman Man\\
 +04. Takumi Tsukamoto & Jun Masaoka vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka Returns To War: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Titles: Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Akiyori Takizara\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/01/20 - Chiba City, Blue Field - "​BASARA # 86 ~SEKIDOSEIZAN~"​\\
 +**01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yuta Suzuki vs. Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita\\
 +02. Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masato Kamino & Yasu Urano\\
 +03. Sakigake!! Iron Family vs Best Stretchman: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon & Stretchman Man\\
 +04. Usamin Chief vs Muscle Monster! Special Single Match: Yuji Hino vs. SAGAT\\
 +05. Fminori Abe  Takato Nakano vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/01/29 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​BASARA 87 ~ FEAST~"​\\
 +**01. Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura vs. Masato Kamino & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT vs. Takato Nakano & Jun Masaoka\\
 +03. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans-Am ★ Ryuji & Gouma Ryu vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon & Strechman Man\\
 +04. Steel Can Hardcore Death Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. FUMA\\
 +05. Sento Minzoku vs. Sparky!: Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +06. Union MAX Title: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +1 Disc - Source: 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/02/10 - Tokyo, Seijo Hall - "​BASARA 88 ~LIKE A ROSE~"​**\\
 +01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano & Jun Masaoka vs. Fuminori Abe & Takato Nakano & Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Sakigake!! Iron Family vs. Best Stretchmen Full Scale Single Match: Stretchman Man vs. SAGAT\\
 +03. Sakigake!! Iron Family vs. Best Stretchmen Full Scale Single Match: FUMA vs. Best Stretchman Amazon\\
 +04. Sakigake!! Iron Family vs. Best Stretchmen Full Scale Single Match: Best Stretchman V3 vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +05. Yusuke Kubo vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +06. Sparky vs. Sento Minzoku!: Ryota Nakatsu & Akiyori Takizawa vs. Isami Kodaka & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/02/24 - Hiroshima Industry Center West Exhibition Hall - "​BASARA 89 ~THREE ARROWS~"​**\\
 +01. Sparky vs Sento Minzoku!! Full Confrontation Single Match: Daiki Shimomura vs. Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +02. Kenshin Chikano vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +03. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon & Stretchman Man vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & SAGAT & Rey Paloma\\
 +04. Devil Magician & Yuya Susumu vs. Fuminori Abe & Masato Kamino\\
 +05. Steel Can Hardcore Tag Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. Sparky vs Sento Minzoku!! Full Confrontation Tag Match: Ryota Nakatsu & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/02/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​BASARA 90 ~UTAGE~"​**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Turnabout Pro Wrestling Trial: Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. Gouma Ryu vs. Banana Senga\\
 +03. FUMA & SAGAT & Trans-Am★Ryuji vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Takato Nakano & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Yusuke Kubo vs. Jun Masaoka\\
 +05. Aiseki Tag vs Stretchmen!:​ Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon\\
 +06. Sparky vs Sento Minzoku!: Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita & Daiki Shimomura vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Naoki Tanizaki & Akiyori Takizara\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Souce: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/03/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​BASARA 91 ~ITTORYODAN~"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Naoki Tanizaki & Akiyori Takizawa vs. Takato Nakano & Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Yasu Urano vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +03. Steel Can Hardcore Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jun Masaoka\\
 +04. Yokohama Shopping Street 6-Man Tag Team Titles – Hardcore Elimination Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Hideki Suzuki vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT\\
 +05. Aiseki Tag Vs Sento Minzoku!: Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Minoru Fujita\\
 +06. Yoga Vs Stretch! Final Settlement Match: Best Stretchman V3 & Best Stretchman Amazon & Stretchman Man vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +07. Union MAX Title: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/03/27 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​BASARA # 92 ~ BANQUET"​**\\
 +01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Reversal Pro Wrestling Trial Match:​ Akiyori Takizawa vs. Banana Senga vs. Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. Jun Masaoka vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Trans Am ★ Hiroshi & Trans Am ★ Tomato\\
 +05. Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Best Stretchman Amazon & Best Stretchman V3\\
 +06. Yokohoma Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Titles: FUMA & SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo vs. Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/04/06 - Tokyo, Basement Monstar - "​BASARA # 93 ~ OJI GONGEN"​**\\
 +01. Fuminori Abe vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +02. FUMA vs. Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +03. Banana Senga vs. FUMA\\
 +04. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +05. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +06. Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Ryuiche Sekine\\
 +07. Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +08. Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Trans Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +09. Daichi Kazato vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +10. Ryota Nakatsu vs. SAGAT\\
 +11. Fuminori Abe vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/04/21 - Kyoto Nagaokakyo City Central Lifelong Learning Center - "RYOTA NAKATSU LOCAL TRIUMPH ~ HARUYAMA LAUGHING~"​\\
 +**01. Fuminori Abe vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Daichi Kazato & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +03. Isami Kodaka vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +04. Sento Minzoku vs Speed Of Sounds!: Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu Local Triumph Match: Ryota Nakatsu & Naoki Tanizaki & Akiyori Takizawa vs. FUMA & SAGAT & Gunso\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/04/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​BASARA # 94 ~ BANQUET"​\\
 +**01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Yasu Urano vs. Jun Masaoka & Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Banana Senga & Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Daiki Shimomura & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +04. Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title - Three Way Match: Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT\\
 +05. Union Pro MAX Title:​ Ryota Nakatsu vs. Best Stretchman V3\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/05/06 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “”BASARA 95 ~ TENNEN RISHIN RYU ~”**\\
 +01. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Masato Kamino & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +02. Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka & Takato Nakano vs. Best Stretchman V3 & SAGAT & Yasu Urano\\
 +03. Fuminori Abe vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +04. Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +05. Union Pro MAX Title: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/05/11 - Nagoya Sportiva Arena - “BASARA 96 ~ BANQUET ~ -AO”\\
 +**01. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Best Stretchman V3 & Konaka vs. SAGAT & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +03. Kengo Takai & Yasu Urano vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Daiki Shimomura & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/05/12 - Nagoya Sportiva Arena - “BASARA 96 ~ BANQUET ~ KURENAI”\\
 +**01. Nagoya Lottery Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Nagoya Lottery Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Takumi Tsukamoto & Trans Am☆Hiroshi vs. Daichi Kazato & SAGAT\\
 +03. Nagoya Lottery Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: FUMA & Fuminori Abe vs. Daiki Shimomura & Masato Kamino\\
 +04. Nagoya Lottery Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine) vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Trans-Am☆Hiroshi\\
 +05. Nagoya Lottery Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: FUMA & Fuminori Abe vs. Takato Nakano & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. Nagoya Lottery Tag Team Tournament - Final: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. FUMA & Fuminori Abe\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/05/29 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA 97 ~ BANQUET”**\\
 +01. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 1: Takato Nakano vs. Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +02. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 1: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +03. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 1: Isami Kodaka vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 1: Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 1: Minoru Fujita vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +06. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 1: FUMA vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +07. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 1: Yasu Urano vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +08. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 1: SAGAT vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/06/09 - Okayama Saint Inn Kurashiki - “TAKATO NAKANO LOCAL TRIUMPH ~TRIBUTE TO THE FUTURE~”\\
 +**01. Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Yusukue Kubo & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi (Best Stretchman V3) vs. Best Stretchman V3 (Daichi Kazato) & Stretchman Man\\
 +03. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 2: Minoru Fujita vs. FUMA\\
 +04. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 2: SAGAT vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu & Takumi Tsukamoto & Fuminori Abe vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Isami Kodaka & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +06. Takato Nakano Local Triumph! Special Single Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/06/16 - Tokyo, BASEMENT MON☆STAR - “BASARA 98 ~ASUKAYAMA~”**\\
 +01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Fuminori Abe & Masato Kamino\\
 +02. FUMA (Best Stretchman V3) & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Best Stretchman V3 (Daichi Kazato) & Stretchman Man\\
 +03. Sento Minzoku Vs Sakigake!! Iron Family: Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura vs. SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +04. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 2: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +05. Heaven Summit ~Itadaki~ – Round 2: Isami Kodaka vs. Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/06/25 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA 99 ~ BANQUET ~”**\\
 +01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Ryu Gouma & Trans Am ★ Hiroshi & Yasu Urano vs. Best Stretchman Amazon & Best Stretchman V3 & Stretchman Man\\
 +03. Kota Umeda vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki\\
 +05. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2019 - Semi-Final: Isami Kodaka vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2019 - Semi-Final: Minoru Fujita vs. SAGAT\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/07/07 - Tokyo, KFC Hall - “BASARA # 100 ~ TENKA ISHIN ~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. SAGAT vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Akiyori Takizawa & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Daichi Kazato vs. Best Stretchman V3 (Trans-Am★Hiroshi)\\
 +05. Hardcore Tag Team Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. Heaven Summit Itadaki 2019 - Final: Isami Kodaka vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/07/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA # 101 ~ BANQUET ~”**\\
 +01. Drunk Tag Team Match: Daichi Kazato & Yusuke Kubo vs. Masato Kamino & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: Fuminori Abe vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +03. Tag Team Submission Match: SAGAT & Trans Am Hiroshi vs. Ryu Gouma & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +04. Takumi Tsukamoto vs. FUMA\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka & Naoki Tanizaki & Takato Nakano vs. Antonio Honda & Minoru Fujita & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/07/28 - Osaka, Hirano Community Hall - “BASARA # 102 ~ OSAKA SUMMER CAMP HIRANO ~”\\
 +**01. Daichi Kazato vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +03. Fuminori Abe vs. Jun Masaoka\\
 +04. Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) vs. SAGAT & Trans Am Hiroshi\\
 +05. Kohei Kinoshita & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Takato Nakano\\
 +06. Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Gunso & Kabuki Kid & Yuki Aoki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/08/03 - Tokyo, Shinuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2019 ~ BASARA DAY ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Six Way Drunkers Match: Kabuki Kid vs. Daichi Kazato vs. Fuminori Abe vs. Masato Kamino vs. Takato Nakano vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +02. Rey Paloma vs. Trans Am Hiroshi\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: FUMA & Gunso & Mataro Aoki vs. SAGAT & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kenshin Chikano\\
 +05. UWA World Trios Title: Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Kohei Kinoshita & Naoki Tanizaki & YASSHI\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/08/11 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “BASARA # 103 ~ BURNING SWORD ~”**\\
 +01. Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano00\\
 +02. Daichi Kazato vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Akiyori Takizawa & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +04. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. SAGAT & Trans Am Hiroshi\\
 +05. Four Way Match: FUMA vs. SAGAT vs. Trans Am Hiroshi vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. Union Pro MAX Title: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/08/27 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA # 104 ~ BANQUET ~”**\\
 +01. Takato Nakano vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling Trial Match: Fuminori Abe vs. Banana Senga vs. Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. Four Way Tag Team Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Best Stretchman Amazon & Daichi Kazato vs. Trans Am Hiroshi & Trans Am Ryuji\\
 +04. Six Man Tag Team Elimination Match: FUMA & SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo vs. Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Isami Kodaka vs. G-Raver\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/09/14 - Tokyo, Basement Monster - “BASARA # 105 ~ THE 2nd FOX PRINCE~”\\
 +**01. Akiyori Takizawa & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Masato Kamino & Trans Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +02. Give Up Only Match: Daichi Kazato vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +03. Two Count Rule Match: FUMA vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +04. Last Man Standing Match: Fuminori Abe vs. SAGAT\\
 +05. UWA World Trios Title: Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/09/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA # 106 ~BANQUET~”**\\
 +01. Minoru Fujita & Daiki Shimomura vs. Daichi Kazato & Best Stretchman Amazon\\
 +02. Fuminori Abe & Masato Kamino vs. Gouma Ryu & Banana Senga\\
 +03. Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Masaoka\\
 +04. UWA World 6-Man Tag Team Titles – 3 Way 6-Man Tag Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano & Takato Nakano vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Naoki Tanizaki & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +05. Union MAX Title: Ryuichi Sekine vs. SAGAT\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/10/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA 109 ~ BANQUET ~”**\\
 +01. Iron Fist Tag Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: SAGAT & Trans Am Hiroshi vs. Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka\\
 +02. Iron Fist Tag Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Fuminori Abe & Takato Nakano\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Ryu Gouma & Yasu Urano vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +04. Akiyori Takizawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Daichi Kazato & Masato Kamino\\
 +05. Masahiro Takanashi & P-Nutz vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +06. Iron Fist Tag Tournament 2019 - Final & Iron Fiest Tag Team Titles: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/11/10 - Sendai, Miyagino Cultural Center - “BASARA # 111 ~ OSHU BATTLE ~”**\\
 +01. Daiki Shimomura vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Trans Am Hiroshi\\
 +03. Daichi Kazato & Masato Kamino vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +04. Dove Pro Heavyweight Title: Naoki Tanizaki vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. UWA World Trios Title: Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. FUMA & SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/11/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA # 112 ~ BANQUET ~”**\\
 +01. Daiki Shimomura vs. Ikuto Hidaka\\
 +02. Daichi Kazato & Masato Kamino & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine & Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Takato Nakano & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +05. Fuminori Abe vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. IRON FIST Tag Team Titles: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. SAGAT & Trans Am Hiroshi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/12/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA # 114 ~ BANQUET ~”\\
 +**01. Daichi Kazato & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling Trial Match: Banana Senga vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Ryu Gouma\\
 +03. FUMA & Trans Am Hiroshi & Trans Am Ryuji & Yusuke Kubo vs. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. Daiki Shimomura vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. IRON FIST Tag Team Titles - No.1 Contendership Match: Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2019/12/28 - Tokyo Korakuen Hall - “BASARA # 115 ~ SENRA BANSHO ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Tetsuo Usui\\
 +02. Daichi Kazato & Masato Kamino vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +03. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Brahman Shu vs. Osamu Nishimura vs. Trans Am Hiroshi\\
 +05. IRON FIST Tag Team Titles: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. UWA World Trios Titles: Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +07. Union Pro MAX Title: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**BASARA - 2020/01/14 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA 116 ~ BANQUET” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Tetsuo Usui\\
 +02. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano\\
 +03. Ryu Gouma & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Fuminori Abe & Trans Am Hiroshi\\
 +04. FUMA & Trans Am Ryuji & Yusuke Kubo vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi & Daichi Kazato\\
 +05. UWA World Trios Title: Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BASARA - 2020/02/18 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BASARA 122 ~ BANQUET”**\\
 +01. Daichi Kazato & Yasu Urano vs. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryu Gouma & Tetsuo Usui\\
 +03. Daiki Shimomura vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +04. FUMA & SAGAT & Yusuke Kubo vs. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. IRON FIST Tag Team Titles: Speed Of Sounds (Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi) vs. Sento Minzoku (Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine)\\
 +06. Union Pro MAX Title: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico