User Tools

Site Tools


battlarts

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

battlarts [2020/05/30 11:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BATTLARTS ======
 +**BATTLARTS – 1996/01/13 – Tokyo (Champ Forum – 1996/​03/​09)**\\
 +01. Minoru Tanaka v Satoshi Noriyama\\
 +02. Takeshi Ono v Alexander Otsuka\\
 +03. Koji Nakagawa & Tetsuhiro Kuroda v Ricky Fuji & Hisakatsu Oya\\
 +04. Yuki Ishikawa & Sho Funaki v Daisuke Ikeda & Katsumi Usuda\\
 +05. Super Delfin & TAKA Michinoku v Great Sasuke & Naohiro Hoshikawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 1996/04/06 – JCTV Studios (Champ Forum – 1996/​04/​13)**\\
 +01. Yuki Ishikawa v Takeshi Ono\\
 +02. Carl Greco v Satoshi Yoneyama\\
 +03. Katsumi Usuda v Alexander Otsuka\\
 +04. Daisuke Ikeda v Sho Funaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 1996/04/14 – Koshigaya (Champ Forum – 1996/​06/​01)**\\
 +01. Carl Greco v Yuki Ishikawa (Odawara – 1996/​04/​13)\\
 +02. Minoru Tanaka v TAKA Michinoku\\
 +03. Yuki Ishikawa & Katsumi Usuda v Carl Greco & Daisuke Ikeda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – October 1996 – Tokyo (Champ Forum – 1996/​10/​26)**\\
 +01. Minoru Tanaka v Katsumi Usuda (1996/​10/​02)\\
 +02. Minoru Tanaka v Shoichi Funaki\\
 +03. Daisuke Ikeda & Takeshi Ono v Yuki Ishikawa & Naohiro Hoshikawa (1996/​10/​02)\\
 +04. Daisuke Ikeda & Takeshi Ono v Yuki Ishikawa & Katsumi Usuda (1996/​10/​04)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – November / December 1996 – Battlarts Tag Tournament (Samurai TV – 1996/​12)**\\
 +1996/11/27 – Round 1:\\
 +01. Minoru Tanaka & Hoshikawa v Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka\\
 +02. Victor Krueger & Carl Greco v Daisuke Ikeda & Takeshi Ono\\
 +1996/11/28 – Round 2:\\
 +03. Minoru Tanaka & Naohiro Hoshikawa v TAKA Michinoku & Shoichi Funaki\\
 +04. Daisuke Ikeda & Takeshi Ono v Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka\\
 +1996/11/30 – Round 3:\\
 +05. TAKA Michinoku & Sho Funaki v Victor Krueger & Carl Greco\\
 +06. Daisuke Ikeda & Takeshi Ono v Minoru Tanaka & Naohiro Hoshikawa\\
 +1996/12/03 – Round 4:\\
 +07. Victor Krueger & Carl Greco v Minoru Tanaka & Naohiro Hoshikawa\\
 +08. TAKA Michinoku & Shoichi Funaki v Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka\\
 +1996/12/04 – Semi-Final:​\\
 +09. Victor Krueger & Carl Greco v Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka “¦\\
 +10. Daisuke Ikeda & Takeshi Ono v TAKA Michinoku & Shoichi Funaki\\
 +11. Final: Victor Krueger & Carl Greco v Daisuke Ikeda & Takeshi Ono\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 1996/12/25 – Tokyo (Champ Forum – 1997/​02)**\\
 +01. Naohiro Hoshikawa v Satoshi Yoneyama\\
 +02. Yuki Ishikawa v Minoru Tanaka “¦\\
 +03. Daisuke Ikeda & Alexander Otsuka v Katsumi Usuda & Takeshi Ono\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 1998/10/05 – Tokyo**\\
 +01. B-CUP 1998 – Round 1: Greg Valentine vs. Hisakatsu Oya\\
 +02. B-CUP 1998 – Round 1: Bob Backlund vs. Daisuke Ikeda\\
 +03. B-CUP 1998 – Round 1: Mitsuhiro Matsunaga vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +04. B-CUP 1998 – Round 1: Great Sasuke vs. Viktor Kreuger\\
 +Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS - 1998/11/23 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “BATTLE FICTION”**\\
 +01. Masaru Seno & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Mach Junji & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +02. Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Shoichi Funaki & TAKA Michinoku\\
 +03. Hayabusa vs. Rey Bucanero\\
 +04. Masao Orihara & Takeshi Ono vs. Big Van Krüger & Carl Greco\\
 +05. YJB Tournament Final: Minoru Tanaka vs. Naohiro Hoshikawa\\
 +06. B Cup 1998 - Semi-Final: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Hisakatsu Oya\\
 +07. B Cup 1998 - Semi-Final: Bob Backlund vs. SASUKE\\
 +08. Daisuke Ikeda vs. Katsumi Usuda\\
 +09. Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone vs. The Road Warriors (Animal Warrior & Hawk Warrior)\\
 +10. B Cup 1998 - Final: Bob Backlund vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 1999/05/14 – Sapporo, Nakajima Taiiku Center**\\
 +01. Mach Junji vs. Carl Malenko\\
 +02. Ikuto Hidaka & Tiger Mask vs. Gran Naniwa & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +03. Masao Orihara & Takeshi Ono vs. Ryuji Yamakawa & Katsumi Usuda\\
 +04. FMW World Junior Heavyweight Title: Naoki Sano vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +05. Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone vs. Hayabusa & Tetsuhiro Kuroda\\
 +06. Bob Backlund vs. Daisuke Ikeda\\
 +07. Bed Of Nails Death Match: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Mitsuhiro Matsunaga\\
 +Running Time: 150 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – SEPTEMBER 1999**\\
 +1999/09/23 – Aomori-ken Min Taiikukan Sub Arena\\
 +01. Daisuke Ikeda & Katsumi Usuda vs. Mohammed Yone & Takashi Ono\\
 +02. Naoki Sano vs. Ikuto Hidaka\\
 +03. Yuki Ishikawa & Kazunari Murikami vs. Alexander Otsuka & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +1999/09/26 – Miyagi Shiraishi Kinrosha Taiiku Center\\
 +04. Yuki Ishikawa & TAKA Michinoku & Kazunari Murakami vs. Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone & Ikuto Hidaka\\
 +05. Naoki Sano vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 1999/11/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “B-TOGETHER”**\\
 +01. Ikuto Hidaka & Mach Junji vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +02. Minoru Tanaka vs. Curry Man\\
 +03. Naoki Sano vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +04. Yuki Ishikawa & Mohammed Yone vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Kazunari Murakami\\
 +05. Alexander Otsuka vs. Mitsuhiro Matsunaga\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 1999/12/05 – Hon-kawagoe Pepe Hall Atlas**\\
 +01. Mitsuya Nagai vs. Mach Junji\\
 +02. Alexander Otsuka vs. Takeshi Ono\\
 +03.Daisuke Ikeda vs. Andy Anderson\\
 +04. Tag Battle ’99 Final: Yuki Ishikawa & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Katsumi Usuda & Carl Malenko\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 1999/12/25 – Tokyo, FM Hall – “BATTLE X’MAS ’99”**\\
 +01. Takeshi Ono vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +02. Minoru Tanka vs. Tsubo Genjin\\
 +03. Alexander Otsuka & Katsumi Usuda vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & SAITO\\
 +04. Daisuke Ikeda & Mach Junji vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Mohammed Yone\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2000/01/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “B*BLOOD”**\\
 +01. Takeshi Ono & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Minoru Fujita & Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +02. Katsumi Usuda vs. Masao Orihara\\
 +03. Yuki Ishikawa & Mohammed Yone vs. Alexander Otsuka & Carl Malenko\\
 +04. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Championship:​ Naoki Sano vs. Minoru Tanaka 05. Daisuke Ikeda vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2000/02/13 – ACROS Fukuoka – “MACH GO GO GO”**\\
 +01. Takeshi Ono vs. Ryuji Hijikata\\
 +02. Mohammed Yone vs. Katsumi Usuda\\
 +03. Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita vs. Naoki Sano & Curry Man\\
 +04. Minoru Tanaka vs. Hiroyoshi Kotsubo\\
 +05. Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS - 2008/06/01 - Tokyo, Kitasenju Theater 1010 - "SENJU NO KAZE IN NATTE VOL. 4"\\
 +**01. Keita Yano vs. Yujiro Yammamoto\\
 +02. Manabu Hara & Fujita "​Jr."​ Hayato vs. Super Tiger II & Hayato Mashita\\
 +03. Young Generation Battle - Round 1: Yuta Yoshikawa vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +04. Young Generation Battle - Round 1: Munenori Sawa vs. Koichiro Kimura\\
 +05. Special Singles Match ~ God Bless The Ring ~ B-Rule: Carl Greco vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS - 2008/06/08 - Tokyo, Kitasenju Theater 1010 - "SENJU NO KAZE IN NATTE VOL. 5"\\
 +**01. Keita Yano vs. Fujita "​Jr."​ Hayato\\
 +02. Young Generation Battle - Round 2: Yuta Yoshikawa vs. Daisuke Ikeda\\
 +03. Chihiro Oikawa Debut Match: Mariko Yoshida vs. Chihiro Oikawa\\
 +04. Alexander Otsuka vs. Munenori Sawa\\
 +05. Yuki Ishikawa & Super Tiger II vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Manabu Hara\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS - 2008/07/26 - Tokyo, Kitasenju Theater 1010 - "SENJU NO KAZE IN NATTE VOL. 6"\\
 +**01. Minoru Fujita vs. Keita Yano\\
 +02. Yuta Yoshikawa vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +03. Ray vs. Chihiro Oikawa\\
 +04. Hayato "​Jr."​ Fujita vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +05. Tornado Elimination Match: Daisuke Ikeda & Katsumi Usuda & Super Tiger II vs. Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka & Munenori Sawa\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS - 2008/10/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "QUEEN BEE VOL. 1"\\
 +**01. Ayaiko Sato vs. Natsuki Taiyo\\
 +02. Cherry vs. GAMI\\
 +03. Esui vs. Mika\\
 +04. AKINO vs. Kyoko Kimura\\
 +05. Chihiro Oikawa vs. Kana\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: VHS
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2008/12/28 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “QUEEN BEE VOL. 2″**\\
 +01. Kyoko Kimura vs. Ray\\
 +02. Esui vs. Yoko Yamada\\
 +03. Fuka vs. Natsuki*Taiyo\\
 +04. Kana & Nanae Takahashi vs. AKINO & Chihiro Oikawa\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/01/10 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “B-RULE TOURNAMENT”**\\
 +01. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Alexander Otsuka vs. Munenori Sawa\\
 +02. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Manabu Hara\\
 +03. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Super Tiger II vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +04. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Keita Yano vs. Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +05. B-Rule Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Otsuka vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +06. B-Rule Tournament – Semi-Final: Keita Yano vs. Super Tiger II\\
 +07. Yuki Ishikawa vs. Chihiro Oikawa\\
 +08. B-Rule Tournament – Final: Keita Yano vs. Alexander Otsuka\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/02/15 – Kitasenju Theater 1010**\\
 +01. Manabu Hara & Sanchu Tsubakichi vs. Fujita “Jr.” Hayato & Baisen TAGAI\\
 +02. B-Rule: Kana vs. Chihiro Oikawa\\
 +03. Alexander Otsuka vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +04. Katsumi Usuda vs. Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +05. Yuki Ishikawa & Super Tiger II vs. Munenori Sawa & Keita Yano\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/04/12 – Kitasenju Theater 1010**\\
 +01. Ryuji Walter vs. Sanchu Tsubakichi\\
 +02. Chihiro Oikawa vs. Esui\\
 +03. Munenori Sawa & Fujita “Jr.” Hayato vs. Tiger Shark & Akifumi Saito\\
 +04. Yuta Yoshikawa vs. Keita Yano\\
 +05. Yuki Ishikawa & Katsumi Usuda vs. Super Tiger II & Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/07/05 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 15 ~ B1 CLIMAX”**\\
 +01. Katsumi Usuda & Kyosuke Sasaki vs. Keita Yano & Satoshi Kajiwara\\
 +02. B-1 Climax – Block B: Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Baisen TAGAI\\
 +03. B-1 Climax – Block A: Yuta Yoshikawa vs. Tiger Shark\\
 +04. B-1 Climax – Block A: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Ryuji Walter\\
 +05. B-1 Climax – Block B: Super Tiger II vs. Munenori Sawa\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/07/26 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 16 ~ B1 CLIMAX”**\\
 +01. B-1 Climax – Block B: Super Tiger II vs. Baisen TAGAI\\
 +02. B-1 Climax – Block A: Ryuji Walter vs. Keita Yano\\
 +03. B-1 Climax – Block B: Katsumi Usuda vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +04. B-1 Climax – Block A: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Tiger Shark\\
 +05. Munenori Sawa & Yuta Yoshikawa vs. Alexander Otsuka & Kyosuke Sasaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/08/30 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 17 ~ B1 CLIMAX” [Afternoon Show]**\\
 +01. B-1 Climax – Block A: Tiger Shark vs. Ryuji Walter\\
 +02. B-1 Climax – Block B: Super Tiger II vs. Katsumi Usuda\\
 +03. B-1 Climax – Block A: Keita Yano vs. Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +04. B-1 Climax – Block B: Munenori Sawa vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/08/30 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 18 ~ B1 CLIMAX” [Evening Show]**\\
 +01. Alexander Otsuka & Baisen TAGAI vs. Ryuji Walter & Satoshi Kajiwara\\
 +02. B-1 Climax – Block A: Tiger Shark vs. Keita Yano\\
 +03. B-1 Climax – Block B: Super Tiger II vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +04. B-1 Climax – Block A: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +05. B-1 Climax – Block B: Katsumi Usuda vs. Munenori Sawa\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/09/06 – Tokyo, Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “QUEEN BEE VOL. 4″**\\
 +01. Mika vs. Yuiga\\
 +02. Megumi Yabushita & Natsuki*Taiyo vs. AKINO & Ayako Sato\\
 +03. Nanae Takahashi vs. Esui\\
 +04. Kana vs. Chihiro Oikawa\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD (1:1)
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/09/06 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 19 ~ B1 CLIMAX”**\\
 +01. B-1 Climax – Block A: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Keita Yano\\
 +02. B-1 Climax – Block B: Munenori Sawa vs. Baisen TAGAI\\
 +03. B-1 Climax – Block A: Ryuji Walter vs. Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +04. Katsumi Usuda & Kyosuke Sasaki vs. Yujiro Yamamoto & Satoshi Kajiwara\\
 +05. B-1 Climax – Final: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Super Tiger II\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2009/12/06 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 20″**\\
 +01. Katsumi Usuda vs. Akifumi Saito\\
 +02. Takeshi Takeshima Debut Match: Keita Yano vs. Takeshi Takeshima\\
 +03. Munenori Sawa & Baisen TAGAI vs. Ryuji Walter & Yoshinori Narita\\
 +04. Sanchu Tsubakichi Return Match: Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Sanchu Tsubakichi\\
 +05. Super Tiger II & Tiger Shark vs. Yuki Ishikawa & Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2010/01/17 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 21 ~ B-RULE TOURNAMENT 2010″**\\
 +01. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Sanchu Tsubakichi vs. Takeshi Takeshima\\
 +02. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Baisen TAGAI vs. Akifumi Saito\\
 +03. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Yoshinori Narita\\
 +04. B-Rule Tournament – Semi Final: Keita Yano vs. Sanchu Tsubakichi\\
 +05. B-Rule Tournament – Semi Final: Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Baisen TAGAI\\
 +06. Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka vs. Super Tiger II & Tiger Shark\\
 +07. B-Rule Tournament – Final: Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Keita Yano\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2010/02/07 – Warabi City Isami Wrestle Budokan**\\
 +01. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Takeshi Takeshima\\
 +02. Yuki Ishikawa vs. ANtonio Honda\\
 +03. Yuta Yoshikawa Retirement Match: Ikuto Hidaka & Munenori Sawa vs. Katsumi Usuda & Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2010/03/14 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 22″**\\
 +01. Keita Yano vs. Yoshinori Narita\\
 +02. Sanchu Tsubakichi vs. Takeshi Takeshima\\
 +03. Tiger Shark & Akifumi Saito vs. Baisen TAGAI & Hayato Mashita\\
 +04. Super Tiger II vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +05. Yuki Ishikawa & Munenori Sawa vs. Katsumi Usuda & Ryuji Walter\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2010/05/16 – Kitasenju Theater 1010**\\
 +01. Kyosuke Sasaki vs. Yoshinori Narita\\
 +02. Ryuji Walter vs. Takeshi Takeshima\\
 +03. Tiger Shark & Bison TAGAI vs. Super Tiger II & Sanchu Tsubakichi\\
 +04. Yuki Ishikawa vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +05. Minoru & Katsumi Usuda vs. Munenori Sawa & Keita Yano\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2010/09/26 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 24″**\\
 +01. B-Rules: Yoshinori Narita vs. Kenji Takeshima\\
 +02. Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Tomoya Sato\\
 +03. Tiger Shark & Sanchu Tsubakichi vs. Katsumi Usuda & Bison TAGAI\\
 +04. Munenori Sawa vs. Kyosuke Sasaki\\
 +05. Yuki Ishikawa & Super Tiger II vs. Hideki Suzuki & Keita Yano\\
 +Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2010/10/24 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 25″**\\
 +01. Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Kenji Takeshima\\
 +02. B-Rules: Bison TAGAI vs. Sanchu Tsubakichi\\
 +03. Tiger Shark & Super Tiger II vs. Ryuji Walter & Yoshinori Narita\\
 +04. Katsumi Usuda & Kyosuke Sasaki vs. Munenori Sawa & Keita Yano\\
 +05. Yuki Ishikawa vs. Hideki Suzuki\\
 +Running Time: 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – DECEMBER 2010 / JANUARY 2011**\\
 +2010/12/26 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 26″\\
 +01. B-Rules: Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Bison TAGAI\\
 +02. Ryuji Walter & NARITA vs. Tiger Shark & Sanchu Tsubakichi\\
 +03. Minoru vs. Keita Yano\\
 +04. Yuki Ishikawa & Munenori Sawa vs. Super Tiger II & Hideki Suzuki\\
 +2011/01/23 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 27 ~ B-RULE TOURNAMENT 2011″\\
 +01. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Bison TAGAI\\
 +02. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Sanchu Tsubakichi vs. Hayato Mashita\\
 +03. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: NARITA vs. Kenji Takeshima\\
 +04. B-Rule Tournament – Round 1: Keita Yano vs. Akifumi Saito\\
 +05. B-Rule Tournament – Semi Final: Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Sanchu Tsubakichi\\
 +06. B-Rule Tournament – Semi Final: Keita Yano vs. NARITA\\
 +07. Special B-Rule Tag Match: Alexander Otsuka & Hideki Suzuki vs. Yuki Ishikawa & Munenori Sawa\\
 +1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – FEBRUARY / MARCH 2011**\\
 +2011/02/27 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 28″\\
 +01. Yuki Ishikawa vs. Bison TAGAI\\
 +02. Katsumi Usuda vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +03. Munenori Sawa & Keita Yano vs. Ryuji Walter & Kenji Takeshima\\
 +04. Yujiro Yamamoto vs. Tiger Shark\\
 +2011/03/21 – Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall\\
 +01. Sanchu Tsubakichi vs. Kenji Takeshima\\
 +02. Yujiro Yamamoto vs. SEIKEN\\
 +03. Daisuke Ikeda & Tiger Shark vs. Super Tiger II & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. Daijiro Matsui & Hideki Suzuki vs. Munenori Sawa & Bison TAGAI\\
 +05. Yuki Ishikawa vs. Keita Yano\\
 +1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2011/05/22 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 29″**\\
 +01. Baisen TAGAI vs. Kotaro Nasu\\
 +02. Tiger Shark vs. SEIKEN\\
 +03. Ryuji Walter & Sanchu Tsubakichi vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kenji Takeshima\\
 +04. Daijiro Matsui vs. Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +05. Munenori Sawa & Hideki Suzuki vs. Yuki Ishikawa & Super Tiger II\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2011/06/19 – Kitasenju Theater 1010 – “SENJU NO KAZE NI NATTE VOL. 30″**\\
 +01. Manabu Suruga vs. Kenji Takeshima\\
 +02. Yujiro Yamamoto & Baisen TAGAI vs. Ryuji Walter & Kotaro Nasu\\
 +03. Super Tiger II vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. Daisuke Ikeda & Katsumi Usuda vs. Tiger Shark & Hideki Suzuki\\
 +05. Last Master & Pupil Confrontation:​ Yuki Ishikawa vs. Munenori Sawa\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**BATTLARTS – 2011/11/05 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “ONCE UPON A TIME IN BATTLARTS – THAT TIME IS NOT FORGOTTEN”**\\
 +01. Keita Yano vs. Kenji Takeshima\\
 +02. Kana vs. Aki Shizuku\\
 +03. Takeshi Ono & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Kengo Mashimo & Junji Tanaka\\
 +04. Alexander Otsuka & Ryuji Walter vs. Super Tiger II & Sanchu Tsubakichi\\
 +05. Minoru Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Katsumi Usuda & Yujiro Yamamoto\\
 +06. Munenori Sawa vs. Manabu Suruga\\
 +07. Final Match: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Ikeda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
  
battlarts.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/30 11:22 (external edit)