battleclubpro
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | battleclubpro [2024/02/07 19:34] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ====== BATTLE CLUB PRO ====== | ||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2016/10/01 - New York City, NY - “BATTLE BY THE 6” [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Triple Threat Match: Katred vs. MJ Jenkins vs. Vanity\\ | ||
+ | 03. Caveman vs. Space Monkey\\ | ||
+ | 04. Travis Gordon vs. John Silver\\ | ||
+ | 05. Gauntlet Match: CPA vs. Chris Queling vs. Craven Varro vs. Damian Gibbs vs. Darin Dinero vs. Jessie Brooks vs. Kobe Durst vs. Logan Black vs. Nutrious X\\ | ||
+ | 06. Brute van Skye vs. Mike Orlando\\ | ||
+ | 07. Darius Carter vs. Dezmond Xavier\\ | ||
+ | 08. Tier 1 Title: Rude Boy Riley vs. Matt MacIntosh\\ | ||
+ | 09. Anthony Bowens vs. Anthony Nese\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2017/01/27 - New York City, NY - "FIGHT FOREVER" | ||
+ | 01. Three Way Match: Zachary Wentz vs. Facade vs. Myron Reed\\ | ||
+ | 02. CPA vs. The Caveman\\ | ||
+ | 03. OI4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)\\ | ||
+ | 04. Matt Macintosh vs. Rude Boy Riley\\ | ||
+ | 05. Gauntlet Match: Craven Varro vs. Chris Payne vs. JGeorge vs. Marc Hauss vs. Mike Verna vs. Mario Bokara vs. Maxwell Jacob Feinstein\\ | ||
+ | 06. Tier 1 Title: Darius Carter vs. Jordynne Grace\\ | ||
+ | 07. Brute VanSlyke vs. Danny Maff\\ | ||
+ | 08. Dezmond Xavier vs. Shane Strickland\\ | ||
+ | 09. WCPW World Title: Drew Galloway vs. Anthony Bowens\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2017/05/06 - New York City, NY - "MAY THE VILLAIN REIGN" [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Moose vs. Ace Romero\\ | ||
+ | 02. Katred vs. Veda Scott\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. Th13teenth Floor (Chris Bullet & Ike Cross)\\ | ||
+ | 04. Anthony Bowens vs. Brute VanSlyke\\ | ||
+ | 05. Mike Verna vs. Mike Orlando\\ | ||
+ | 06. Four Way Match: Cooley-K vs. Chris Payne vs. CPA vs. JGeorge\\ | ||
+ | 07. Jordynne Grace vs. Mia Yim\\ | ||
+ | 08. Matt Macintosh vs. Anthony Henry\\ | ||
+ | 09. Three Way Match: Darius Carter vs. Ethan Carter III vs. Flip Gordon\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2017/11/04 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - "THEY ALL FALL DOWN" [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Darius Carter vs. Gary Jay\\ | ||
+ | 02. Anthony Bowens vs. Tracy Williams\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. FEDERATED (Mik Drake & Mike Orlando)\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jordynne Grace vs. Santana Garrett\\ | ||
+ | 05. Shane Mercer vs. KTB\\ | ||
+ | 06. Three Way Match: Mr. Grim vs. Alan Angels vs. PB Smooth\\ | ||
+ | 07. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. The Kingdom (TK O'Ryan & Vinny Marseglia)\\ | ||
+ | 08. Matt Macintosh vs. Jason Cade\\ | ||
+ | 09. JT Dunn vs. Matt Cross\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2018/03/03 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - " | ||
+ | 01. Harlow O'Hara vs. Willow Nightingale\\ | ||
+ | 02. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Billy Brash & Chip Day\\ | ||
+ | 03. BCP Title Tournament - Round 1: Tripp Cassidy vs. Joe Gacy\\ | ||
+ | 04. Matt Macintosh vs. Joseph Black\\ | ||
+ | 05. BCP Title Tournament - Round 1: Shane Mercer vs. Dan Maff\\ | ||
+ | 06. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell & Luke Langley)\\ | ||
+ | 07. BCP Title Tournament - Round 1: Anthony Bowens vs. Clayton Jackson\\ | ||
+ | 08. BCP Title Tournament - Round 1 - Six Man Tag Team Match: The Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) vs. Latin American Exchange (Homicide & Ortiz & Santana)\\ | ||
+ | 09. Three Way Match: Mik Drake vs. Gunner Miller vs. Mr. Grim\\ | ||
+ | 10. Jessicka Havok vs. Su Yung\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2018/05/26 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - "MAY THE QUEEN REIGN" | ||
+ | 01. Harlow O'Hara vs. Jessicka Havok\\ | ||
+ | 02. Savannah Evans vs. Karen Q\\ | ||
+ | 03. Maria Manic vs. Aja Perera\\ | ||
+ | 04. Three Way Match: Tasha Steelz vs. Ayzali vs. Veda Scott\\ | ||
+ | 05. Willow Nightingale vs. Kiera Hogan\\ | ||
+ | 06. Leva Bates vs. Su Yung\\ | ||
+ | 07. Mia Yim vs. Tessa Blanchard\\ | ||
+ | 08. BCP Women' | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2018/06/07 - Stafford Springs, CT - " | ||
+ | 01. Davienne vs. Hudson Envy\\ | ||
+ | 02. Tasha Steelz vs. Kaitlin Diemond\\ | ||
+ | 03. Candy Cartwright vs. Nikki Addams\\ | ||
+ | 04. Veda Scott vs. Allie Kat\\ | ||
+ | 05. Katred vs. Vanity\\ | ||
+ | 06. Santana Garrett vs. Kylie Rae\\ | ||
+ | 07. Solo Darling vs. Gabby Ortiz\\ | ||
+ | 08. ICONS Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Harlow O'Hara vs. Su Yung\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2018/07/21 - New York City, NY - "BASH IN THE BRONX" [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tyler Murphy vs. Trigga The OG\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mia Yim vs. Harlow O' | ||
+ | 03. Anthony Bowens vs. Alexander James\\ | ||
+ | 04. Gauntlet Match\\ | ||
+ | 05. Three Way Tag Team Match: Brute VanSlyke & Mik Drake vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell & Luke Langley)\\ | ||
+ | 06. BCP ICONS Title: Jordynne Grace vs. Samantha Heights\\ | ||
+ | 07. BCP ICONS Title: Jordynne Grace vs. Harlow O' | ||
+ | 08. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Strong Style Brand (Austin Theory & JT Dunn)\\ | ||
+ | 09. Darius Carter vs. Darius Lockhart\\ | ||
+ | 10. Jimmy Havoc vs. Matt Macintosh\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2018/10/27 - Ridgefield Park, NJ - "TRIAL BY COMBAT" | ||
+ | 01. Mike Verna vs. Shane Mercer vs. AJ Gray vs. Steve Gibki\\ | ||
+ | 02. CPA vs. Puf\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Lynch Mob vs. The Diamond Dogs\\ | ||
+ | 04. Tasha Steelz & Davienne vs. Mean State Posse\\ | ||
+ | 05. Maria Manic vs. Effy\\ | ||
+ | 06. Homicide vs. Matt Macintosh\\ | ||
+ | 07. Aerial Monroe vs. Harlow O' | ||
+ | 08. Brody King vs. Anthony Bowens\\ | ||
+ | 09. Jimmy Havok vs Darius Carter\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2019/04/03 - New York City, NY - "WOMEN CRUSH WEDNESDAY" | ||
+ | 01. Gauntlet Match: | ||
+ | 02. Savannah Evans vs. Kiera Hogan\\ | ||
+ | 03. Indi Hartwell & Shazza McKenzie vs. Allie Kat & Veda Scott\\ | ||
+ | 04. Tasha Steelz vs. Diamante\\ | ||
+ | 05. Maria Manic vs. Su Yung\\ | ||
+ | 06. Three Way Match: | ||
+ | 07. Leva Bates & Solo Darling vs. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)\\ | ||
+ | 08. BCP ICONS Title: Harlow O'Hara vs. Kylie Rae\\ | ||
+ | 09. BCP ICONS Title: Harlow O'Hara vs. Tasha Steelz\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2019/06/22 - Brooklyn, NY - “UNFINISHED BUSINESS”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Leyla Hirsch vs. Christina Marie\\ | ||
+ | 02. BCP Franchise Title - No. 1 Contenders Fatal Four Way Match: Mike Orlando vs. Allie Reks vs. Yahya vs. Mr. Grimm vs. Dan Maff\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Rude & Rob Killjoy) vs. The Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) vs. The Diamond Dogs (Luke Langley & Graham Bell)\\ | ||
+ | 04. BCP Icons Title: Tasha Steelz vs. Harlow O’Hara\\ | ||
+ | 05. JT Dunn vs. Joe Gacy\\ | ||
+ | 06. Winner Gets Icon Title Shot: Diamante vs. Davienne vs. Allie Kat vs. Savannah Evans\\ | ||
+ | 07. Joey Ace vs. Trevor Aeon\\ | ||
+ | 08. BCP Franchise Title: Matt McIntosh vs. Tripp Cassidy vs. Shane Mercer vs. Anthony Bowens vs. Darius Carter\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2019/09/28 - New York City, NY - “ANYTHING YOU CAN DO” [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Matt Macintosh vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\ | ||
+ | 02. Big Swole & Hyan vs. CPA & Rob Killjoy\\ | ||
+ | 03. Allie Kat vs. MV Young\\ | ||
+ | 04. BCP ICONS Title: The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy) & Harlow O'Hara vs. Christian Casanova & Royce Bishop & Tasha Steelz & Triplelicious\\ | ||
+ | 05. Diamante vs. KC Navarro\\ | ||
+ | 06. Darius Carter vs. Jordynne Grace\\ | ||
+ | 07. BCP Franchise Title: Anthony Bowens vs. Tessa Blanchard\\ | ||
+ | 08. LAX (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2021/05/29 - Ridgefield, NJ - „MAY THE FRANCHISE REIGN - SHOW # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. MV Young vs. Harlow O’Hara\\ | ||
+ | 02. BCP Butterfinger Title - Three Way Match: Victor Benjamin vs. Chris Barton vs. Brogan Finlay\\ | ||
+ | 03. Franchise Tournament - Round 1 - Four Way Match: Darius Carter vs. Bonesaw Brooks vs. O’Shay Edwards vs. Yahya\\ | ||
+ | 04. Franchise Tournament - Round 1 - Four Way Match: Rob Killjoy vs. KC Navarro vs. Matt Macintosh vs. Savannah Evans\\ | ||
+ | 05. Franchise Tournament - Round 1 - Four Way Match: Mik Drake vs. Davienne vs. Montana Black vs. Mr. Grim\\ | ||
+ | 06. BCP Tag Team Titles: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) vs. The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black)\\ | ||
+ | 07. Franchise Tournament - Round 1 - Four Way Match: Saieve Al Sabah vs. Charles Mason vs. Graham Bell vs. Janai Kai\\ | ||
+ | 08. BCP ICONS Title: Tasha Steelz vs. Lady Frost\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2021/05/30 - Ridgefield, NJ - „MAY THE FRANCHISE REIGN - SHOW # 2“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Franchise Tournament - Semi-Final: Mik Drake vs. Darius Carter\\ | ||
+ | 02. Franchise Tournament - Semi-Final: Saieve Al Sabah vs. Rob Killjoy\\ | ||
+ | 03. Battle Royal\\ | ||
+ | 04. KC Navarro vs. Tasha Steelz\\ | ||
+ | 05. Lee Moriarty vs. Trish Adora\\ | ||
+ | 06. Lady Frost & Victor Benjamin vs. Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo\\ | ||
+ | 07. Ricky Shepard vs. Erica Leigh\\ | ||
+ | 08. Franchise Tournament - Final: Mik Drake vs. Rob Killjoy\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2021/07/31 - Brooklyn, NY - „ABOVE THE RING“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. KC Navarro vs. Saieve Al Sabah\\ | ||
+ | 02. Masha Slamovich vs. Steve Pena\\ | ||
+ | 03. Pan Afrikan World Diaspora Title: Trish Adora vs. Trevor Aeon\\ | ||
+ | 04. GRIT vs. The REP vs. NYWK vs. Mr. Grim & Evan Ashe\\ | ||
+ | 05. PWX Pure Title: Savannah Evans vs. Darius Carter\\ | ||
+ | 06. Battle Club Pro Franchise Title: Mik Drake vs. Mysterios Q\\ | ||
+ | 07. Prolific vs. Shane Taylor Promotions\\ | ||
+ | 08. Yahya vs. O’Shay Edwards\\ | ||
+ | 09. Battle Club Pro Tag Team Titles: The Sea Stars vs. The Mane Event\\ | ||
+ | 10. Battle Club Pro Icons Title: Tasha Steelz vs. Big Swole\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BATTLE CLUB PRO - 2022/04/20 - New York City, NY - „WOMEN’S CRUSH WEDNESDAY 2“\\ | ||
+ | 01. Savannah Evans vs. Edith Surreal\\ | ||
+ | 02. Four Way Match: Jessie Brooks vs. Christina Marie vs. Riley Shepard vs. Damaris Dawkins\\ | ||
+ | 03. Survival Of The Fittest - Six Way Match: Jordy Lee vs. Ariela Nyx vs. Vita VonStarr vs. Nevaeh Chantelle vs. Cosmic vs. JC Storm\\ | ||
+ | 04. Masha Slamovich vs. Gia Scott\\ | ||
+ | 05. Brooke Valentine & Willow Nightingale (w/Faye Jackson) vs. Janai Kai & Jordan Blade\\ | ||
+ | 06. BCP ICONS Title: Big Swole vs. Trish Adora\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||