User Tools

Site Tools


bellator_2009_2015

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

bellator_2009_2015 [2020/01/06 16:14]
bellator_2009_2015 [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BELLATOR (2009-2015) ======
 +**BELLATOR – 2009/04/03 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 1″**\\
 +01. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Alonzo Martinez vs. Toby Imada\\
 +02. Featherweight Quarterfinal:​ Joe Sato vs. Ben Greer\\
 +03. Featherweight Quarterfinal:​ Estevan Payan vs. Luis Palomino\\
 +04. Featherweight Quarterfinal:​ Nick Gonzalez vs. Yahir Reyes\\
 +05. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Eddie Alvarez vs. Greg Loughran\\
 +06. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Jorge Masvidal vs. Nick Agallar\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2009/04/10 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 2″**\\
 +01. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Eric Reynolds vs. Thomas Schulte\\
 +02. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Jorge Ortiz vs. Aaron Romero\\
 +03. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Lyman Good vs. Hector Urbina\\
 +04. Featherweight Quarterfinal:​ Wilson Reis vs. Henry Martinez\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2009/04/17 – Norman, OK – “BELLATOR # 3″**\\
 +01. Donald Sanchez vs. Johnny Eduardo\\
 +02. Rudy Lindsay vs. Wayne Cole\\
 +03. Middleweight Alternate Bout: Joey Gorczynski vs. Marcelo Alfaia\\
 +04. Middleweight Quarterfinal:​ Hector Lombard vs. Virgil Lozano\\
 +05. Middleweight Quarterfinal:​ Yosmany Cabezas vs. Edwin Aguilar\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2009/04/17 - Norman, OK - "​BELLATOR # 4"**\\
 +01. Johnny Eduardo vs. Donald Sanchez\\
 +02. Rudy Lindsay vs. Wayne Cole\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2009/05/01 – Dayton, OH – “BELLATOR # 5″**\\
 +01. Justin Edwards vs. John Troyer\\
 +02. Sherman Pendergarst vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +03. Dave Herman vs. Josh Barnes\\
 +04. Lightweight Semifinal: Jorge Masvidal vs. Toby Imada\\
 +05. Lightweight Semifinal: Eddie Alvarez vs. Eric Reynolds\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2009/05/08 - Robstown, TX - "​BELLATOR # 6"**\\
 +01. Roberto Vargas vs. Daniel Pineda\\
 +02. Luis Palomino vs. Nick Gonzalez\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Yahir Reyes vs. Estevan Payan\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Joe Soto vs. Wilson Reis\\
 +105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2009/05/15 - Chicago, IL - "​BELLATOR # 7"**\\
 +01. DeRay Davis vs. Jesse Juarez\\
 +02. Alonzo Martinez vs. Victor Meza\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Lyman Good vs. Jorge Ortiz\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Omar de la Cruz vs. Dave Menne\\
 +105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2009/05/29 – Monroe, LA – “BELLATOR # 9″**\\
 +01. Dan Keenan vs. Chad Leondhardt\\
 +02. Alex Andrade vs. Christian Fulgram\\
 +03. Nick Ring vs. Isidro Gonzalez\\
 +04. Middleweight Semi-Final: Hector Lombard vs. Damien Stelly\\
 +05. Middleweight Semi-Final: Jared Hess vs. Yosmanny Cabezas\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2009/06/05 – Ontario, CA – “BELLATOR # 10″**\\
 +01. Travis Browne vs. Mychal Clark\\
 +02. Phil Brown vs. Israel Giron\\
 +03. Wilson Reis vs. Roberto Vargas\\
 +04. Featherweight Final: Joe Soto vs. Yahir Reyes\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2009/06/12 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 11″**\\
 +01. Uriah Hall vs. Edwin Aguilar\\
 +02. Collin Tebo vs. Nicholas Pace\\
 +03. Matt Makowski vs. Justin Torrey\\
 +04. Jake Ellenberger vs. Marcelo Alfaya\\
 +05. Welterweight Final: Lyman Good vs. Omar De La Cruz\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2009/06/19 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 12″**\\
 +01. Josh Martin vs. Sergio Moraes\\
 +02. Jorge Masvidal vs. Eric Reynolds\\
 +03. Middleweight Final: Hector Lombard vs. Jared Hess\\
 +04. Lightweight Final: Eddie Alvarez vs. Toby Imada\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/04/08 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 13″**\\
 +01. Featherweight Quarterfinal:​ Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Bao Quach\\
 +02. Featherweight Quarterfinal:​ Eric Marriott vs. Joe Warren\\
 +03. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Roger Huerta vs. Chad Hinton\\
 +04. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Joe Duarte vs. Carey Vanier\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/04/15 – Chicago, IL – “BELLATOR # 14″**\\
 +01. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Pat Curran vs. Mike Ricci\\
 +02. Featherweight Quarterfinal:​ Wilson Reis vs. Shad Lierley\\
 +03. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Ben Askren vs. Ryan Thomas\\
 +04. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Toby Imada vs. James Krause\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/04/22 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 15″**\\
 +01. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Brett Cooper vs. Steve Carl\\
 +02. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Dan Hornbuckle vs. Tyler Stinson\\
 +03. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Jacob McClintock vs. Ryan Thomas\\
 +04. Featherweight Quarterfinal:​ Patricio Freire vs. William Romero\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/04/29 – Kansas City, MO – “BELLATOR # 16″**\\
 +01. Middleweight Quarterfinal:​ Jared Hess vs. Ryan McGivern\\
 +02. Middleweight Quarterfinal:​ Bryan Baker vs. Sean Loeffler\\
 +03. Middleweight Quarterfinal:​ Alexander Shlemenko vs. Matt Major\\
 +04. Middleweight Quarterfinal:​ Luke Zachrich vs. Eric Schambari\\
 +05. Demi Deeds vs. Eric Marriott\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/05/06 – Boston, MASS – “BELLATOR # 17″**\\
 +01. Eddie Alvarez vs. Josh Neer\\
 +02. Lightweight Semifinal: Roger Huerta vs. Pat Curran\\
 +03. Lightweight Semifinal: Toby Imada vs. Carey Vanier\\
 +04. Cole Konrad vs. Pat Bennett\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/05/13 – Monroe, LA – “BELLATOR # 18″**\\
 +01. Hector Lombard vs. Jay Silva\\
 +02. Featherweight Semifinal: Patricio Freire vs. Wilson Reis\\
 +03. Featherweight Semifinal: Joe Warren vs. Georgi Karakhanyan\\
 +04. Charlie Rader vs. Christian Fulgium\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/05/20 – Grand Prairie, TX – “BELLATOR # 19″**\\
 +01. Joe Soto vs. Diego Saraiva\\
 +02. Welterweight Semifinal: Ben Askren vs. Ryan Thomas\\
 +03. Welterweight Semifinal: Dan Hornbuckle vs. Steve Carl\\
 +04. Jared Lopez vs. Johnny Bedford\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/05/27 – San Antonio, TX – “BELLATOR # 20″**\\
 +01. Middleweight Semifinal: Bryan Baker vs. Eric Schambari\\
 +02. Middleweight Semifinal: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Jared Hess\\
 +03. Eddie Sanchez vs. Marcus Sursa\\
 +04. Nik Mamalis vs. Mark Oshiro\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/06/10 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 21″**\\
 +01. Lightweight Final: Pat Curran vs. Toby Imada\\
 +02. Megumi Fujii vs. Sarah Schneider\\
 +03. Mike Hayes vs. Steve Banks\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/06/17 – Kansas City, MO – “BELLATOR # 22″**\\
 +01. Welterweight Final: Ben Askren vs. Dan Hornbuckle\\
 +02. Jarrod Card vs. Jose Vega\\
 +03. Lisa Ward vs. Stephanie Frausto\\
 +04. Raphael Davis vs. Demetrius Richards\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/06/24 – Louisville, KY – “BELLATOR # 23″**\\
 +01. Featherweight Final: Patricio Freire vs. Joe Warren\\
 +02. Middleweight Final: Bryan Baker vs. Alexander Shlemenko\\
 +03. Nick Mamalis vs. Albert Rios\\
 +04. Rosi Sexton vs. Zoila Frausto\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/08/12 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 24″**\\
 +01. Hector Lombard vs. Herbert Goodman\\
 +02. Heavyweight Quarterfinal:​ Eddie Sanchez vs. Neil Grove\\
 +03. Women’s Quarterfinal:​ Megumi Fujii vs. Carla Esparza\\
 +04. Women’s Quarterfinal:​ Jessica Aguilar vs. Lynn Alvarez\\
 +05. Yves Edwards vs. Luis Palomino\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/08/19 – Chicago, IL – “BELLATOR # 25″**\\
 +01. Brad Blackburn vs. Dan Hornbuckle\\
 +02. Heavyweight Quarterfinal:​ Cole Konrad vs. Rogent Lloret\\
 +03. Heavyweight Quarterfinal:​ Damian Grabowski vs. Scott Barrett\\
 +04. Women’s Quarterfinal:​ Jessica Pene vs. Zoila Frausto\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/08/26 – Kansas City, MO – “BELLATOR # 26″**\\
 +01. Tyler Stinson vs. Steve Carl\\
 +02. Heavyweight Quarterfinal:​ Mike Hayes vs. Alexey Oleinik\\
 +03. Bantamweight Quarterfinal:​ Jose Vega vs. Danny Tims\\
 +04. Women’s Quarterfinal:​ Aisling Daly vs. Lisa Ward\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/09/02 – San Antonio, TX – “BELLATOR # 27″**\\
 +01. Featherweight Championship:​ Joe Soto vs. Joe Warren\\
 +02. Bantamweight Quarterfinal:​ Travis Reddinger vs. Ulysses Gomez\\
 +03. Bantamweight Quarterfinal:​ Zach Makovsky vs. Nick Mamalis\\
 +04. Bantamweight Quarterfinal:​ Ed West vs. Bryan Goldsby\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/09/09 – New Orleans, LA – “BELLATOR # 28″**\\
 +01. Eric Larkin vs. Marcus Andrusia\\
 +02. Rich Clementi vs. Carey Vanier\\
 +03. Matt Horwich vs. Eric Schambari\\
 +04. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Anthony Leone\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/09/16 – Milwaukee, WI – “BELLATOR # 29″**\\
 +01. Jameel Massouh vs. Nick Mamalis\\
 +02. Heavyweight Semifinal: Damian Grabowski vs. Cole Konrad\\
 +03. Heavyweight Semifinal: Neil Grove vs. Alexey Oleinik\\
 +04. Matt Major vs. Brett Cooper\\
 +05. Luis Ramirez vs. Kyle Weickhardt\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/09/23 – Louisville, KY – “BELLATOR # 30″**\\
 +01. Jacob McClintock vs. Brent Weedman\\
 +02. Jeremy Horn vs. Bryan Baker\\
 +03. Bantamweight Semifinal: Bryan Goldsby vs. Zach Makovsky\\
 +04. Bantamweight Semifinal: Jose Vega vs. Ed West\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/09/30 – Lake Charles, LA – “BELLATOR # 31″**\\
 +01. Women’s Semifinal: Jessica Aguilar vs. Zoila Frausto\\
 +02. Women’s Semifinal: Megumi Fujii vs. Lisa Ward\\
 +03. Yoshiyuki Yoshida vs. Chris Lozano\\
 +04. Mark Holata vs. Shawn Jordan\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/10/14 – Kansas City, MO – “BELLATOR # 32″**\\
 +01. Heavyweight Final: Cole Konrad vs. Neil Grove\\
 +02. Bantamweight Final: Zach Makovsky vs. Ed West\\
 +03. Ryan Thomas vs. Jim Wallhead\\
 +04. Chris Page vs. Michael Chandler\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/10/21 – Philadelphia,​ PA – “BELLATOR # 33″**\\
 +01. Eddie Alvarez vs. Roger Huerta\\
 +02. Welterweight Championship:​ Lyman Good vs. Ben Askren\\
 +03. Rick Hawn vs. LeVon Maynard\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2010/10/28 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 34″**\\
 +01. Middleweight Championship:​ Hector Lombard vs. Alexander Shlemenko\\
 +02. Women’s Final: Megumi Fujii vs. Zoila Frausto\\
 +03. Mike Bernhard vs. Dragan Te¡anovic\\
 +04. Raphael Davis vs. Tony Lopez\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/03/05 – Lemoore, CA – “BELLATOR # 35″**\\
 +01. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Dan Hornbuckle vs. Brent Weedman\\
 +02. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Rick Hawn vs. Jim Wallhead\\
 +03. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Jay Hieron vs. Anthony Lapsley\\
 +04. Welterweight Quarterfinal:​ Chris Lozano vs. Lyman Good\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/03/12 – Shreveport, LA – “BELLATOR # 36″**\\
 +01. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Marcin Held vs. Michael Chandler\\
 +02. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Lloyd Woodard vs. Carey Vanier\\
 +03. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Josh Shockley vs. Toby Imada\\
 +04. Matt Hunt vs. Kevin Aguilar\\
 +05. Lightweight Quarterfinal:​ Patricky Freire vs. Rob McCullough\\
 +06. Waachiim Spiritwolf vs. Jaime Jara (2011/​03/​05)\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/03/19 – Concho, OK – “BELLATOR # 37″**\\
 +01. Featherweight – Quarterfinal:​ Kenny Foster vs. Eric Larkin\\
 +02. Featherweight – Quarterfinal:​ Daniel Straus vs. Nazarena Malegarie\\
 +03. Featherweight – Quarterfinal:​ Wilson Reis vs. Zac George\\
 +04. Featherweight – Quarterfinal:​ Patricio Freire vs. Georgi Karakhanyan\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/03/26 – Tunica, MS – “BELLATOR # 38″**\\
 +01. Light Heavyweight – Quarterfinal:​ Chris Davis vs. Christian M’Pumbu\\
 +02. Light Heavyweight – Quarterfinal:​ Rich Hale vs. Nik Fekete\\
 +03. Light Heavyweight – Quarterfinal:​ DJ Linderman vs. Raphael Davis\\
 +04. Light Heavyweight – Quarterfinal:​ Daniel Gracie vs. Tim Carpenter\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/04/02 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 39″**\\
 +01. Ben Saunders vs. Matt Sung Lee\\
 +02. Lightweight – Semi-Final: Patricky Freire vs. Toby Imarla\\
 +03. Welterweight – Semi-Final: Rick Hawn vs. Lyman Good\\
 +04. Bellator Lightweight Title: Eddie Alvarez vs. Pat Curran\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/04/09 – Newkirk, OK – “BELLATOR # 40″**\\
 +01. Lightweight – Semi-Final: Michael Chandler vs. Lloyd Woodard\\
 +02. Josh Burns vs. Eric Prindle\\
 +03. Welterweight – Semi-Final: Brent Weadman vs. Jay Hieron\\
 +04. Ben Asteen vs. Nick Thompson\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/04/16 – Yuma, AZ – “BELLATOR # 41″**\\
 +01. Featherweight – Semi-Final: Daniel Straus vs. Kenny Foster\\
 +02. Zach Makovsky vs. Chad Robichaux\\
 +03. Featherweight – Semi-Final: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Wilson Reis\\
 +04. Joe Warren vs. Marcos Galvao\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/04/23 – Concho, OK – “BELLATOR # 42″**\\
 +01. Luiz Alberto Noguiera vs. Jerod Spoon\\
 +02. Light Heavyweight – Semi-Final: Tim Carpenter vs. Christian M’Pumbo\\
 +03. Ronnie Mann vs. Josh Aroche\\
 +04. Jared Hess vs. Chris Bell\\
 +05. Light Heavyweight – Semi-Final: D.J. Linderman vs. Richard Hale\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/05/07 – Newkirk, OK – “BELLATOR # 43″**\\
 +01. Ron Sparks vs. Vince Lucero\\
 +02. Chase Beebee vs. Jose Vega\\
 +03. David Rickles vs. Rich Bouphanouvong\\
 +04. Joe Riggs vs. Bryan Baker\\
 +05. Welterweight – Final: Jay Hieron vs. Rich Hawn\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/05/14 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 44″**\\
 +01. Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brett Cooper\\
 +02. Sam Oropeza vs. Giedrius Karavackas\\
 +03. Falaniko Vitale vs. Hector Lombard\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament Final: Michael Chandler vs. Patricky Freire\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/05/21 – Lake Charles, LA – “BELLATOR # 45″**\\
 +01. Karl Amoussou vs. Sam Alvey\\
 +02. Featherweight Final: Patricio Freire vs. Daniel Straus\\
 +03. Lightheavyweight Final: Richard Hale vs. Christian M’Pumbu\\
 +Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/06/25 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 46″**\\
 +01. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Adam Schindler vs. Ronnie Mann\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Nazareno Malegarie vs. Jacob Devree\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Marlon Sandno vs. Genair da Silva jr.\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Pat Curran vs. Luis Palomino\\
 +05. Alexandre Bezerra vs. Sam Jones\\
 +1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/07/23 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 47″**\\
 +01. Zak Jensen vs. Neil Grove\\
 +02. Chris Horodecki vs. Chris Saunders\\
 +03. Alexandre Bezerra vs. Jesse Gross\\
 +04. Summer Series Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Nazareno Malegarie vs. Marlon Sandro\\
 +05. Summer Series Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Ronnie Mann vs. Pat Curran\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2011/08/20 - Uncasville, CT - "​BELLATOR # 48"​**\\
 +01. Juan Barrantes vs. Rene Nazare\\
 +02. Ricco Rodriguez vs. Seth Petruzelli\\
 +03. Cole Konrad vs. Paul Buentello\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament - Final: Pat Curran vs. Marlon Sandro\\
 +90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/09/10 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 49″**\\
 +01. Welterweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Chris Lozano vs. Brent Weedman\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Ben Saunders vs. Chris Cisneros\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Luis Santos vs. Dan Hornbuckle\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Steve Carl vs. Douglas Lima\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/09/17 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 50″**\\
 +01. Middleweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Bryan Baker vs. Jared Hess\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Brian Rogers vs. Victor O’Donnell\\
 +03. Middleweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Alexander Shlemenko vs. Zelg Galesic\\
 +04. Middleweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Vitor Vianna vs. Sam Alvey\\
 +05. Ailton Barbosa vs. Ryan Keenan\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/09/24 – Canton, OH – “BELLATOR # 51″**\\
 +01. Bantamweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Ed West vs. Luis Alberto Nogueira\\
 +02. Bantamweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Chase Beebee vs. Marcos Galvao\\
 +03. Bantamweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Eduardo Dantas vs. Wilson Reis\\
 +04. Bantamweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Joe Warren vs. Alexis Vila\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/01 – Lake Charlie, LA – “BELLATOR # 52″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Genair da Silva vs. Bryan Goldsby\\
 +02. Josh Quayhagen vs. Cosmo Alexander\\
 +03. Justin Frazier vs. Liron Wilson\\
 +04. Matt Van Buren vs. Nick Nichols\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/01 – Lake Charlie, LA – “BELLATOR # 52″**\\
 +01. Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Mike Hayes vs. Neil Grove\\
 +02. Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Blagoi Ivanov vs. Zak Jensen\\
 +03. Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Eric Prindle vs. Abe Wagner\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Ron Sparks vs. Mark Holata\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/08 – Miami, OK – “BELLATOR # 53″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Zak Laird vs. Luis Nogueira\\
 +02. Levi Arena vs. David Rickels\\
 +03. Raphael Davis vs. Myron Dennis\\
 +04. AJ Matthews vs. Rudy Bears\\
 +05. Darryl Cobb vs. Giramnildo Santana\\
 +06. Emanuel Brooks vs. Greg Scott\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/08 – Miami, OK – “BELLATOR # 53″**\\
 +01. Thiago Santos vs. Josh Burns\\
 +02. Ronnie Mann vs. Kenny Foster\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Douglas Lima vs. Chris Lozano\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Ben Saunders vs. Luis Santos\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 54″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Brian Kelleher vs. Claudio Ledesma\\
 +02. Joey Kirwan vs. Lewis Rumsey\\
 +03. Tim Carpenter vs. Ryan Contaldi\\
 +04. Duane Bastress vs. Daniel Gracie\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/15 – Miami, OK – “BELLATOR # 54″**\\
 +01. Jacob Kirwan vs. Rene Nazare\\
 +02. Zack Makovsky vs. Ryan Roberts\\
 +03. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Vitor Vianna vs. Bryan Baker\\
 +04. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brian Rogers\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/22 – Yuma, AZ – “BELLATOR # 55″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Steve Steinbeiss vs. Dano Moore\\
 +02. Jade Porter vs. Nick Piedmont\\
 +03. Erin Beach vs. Roscoe Jackson\\
 +04. Jacob Ortiz vs. Edgar Garcia\\
 +05. Richard Hale vs. Carlos Flores\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/22 – Yuma, AZ – “BELLATOR # 55″**\\
 +01. Steve Gable vs. Ricardo Tirloni\\
 +02. Christian M’Pumbu vs. Travis Wiuff\\
 +03. Rich Hale vs. Carlos Flores\\
 +04. Bantamweight – Semi-Final: Ed West vs. Eduardo Dantes\\
 +05. Bantamweight – Semi-Final: Marcos Galvao vs. Alexis Vila\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/29 – Kansas City, KS – “BELLATOR # 56″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Aaron Ely vs. Owen Evinger\\
 +02. Jacob Akin vs. Jeimeson Saudino\\
 +03. Emanuel Brooks vs. Willian de Souza\\
 +04. Kelvin Tiller vs. Dan Spohn\\
 +05. Marcio Navarro vs. Rudy Bears\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/10/29 – Kansas City, KS – “BELLATOR # 56″**\\
 +01. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Eric Prindle vs. Ron Sparks\\
 +02. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Thiago Santos vs. Neil Grove\\
 +03. Ben Askren vs. Jay Hieron\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/11/12 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 57″  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Taylor Solomon vs. Mike Sledzon\\
 +02. Josh Shockley vs. Eric Moon\\
 +03. Denis Puris vs. Chuck Mady\\
 +04. Dave Jansen vs. Ashkar Morvari\\
 +05. Chris Horedecki vs. Mike Corey\\
 +06. Shawn Levesque vs. Matt van Buren\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/11/12 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 57″**\\
 +01. Doug Evans vs. Alexandre Bezerra\\
 +02. John Hawk vs. Roger Hollett\\
 +03. Middleweight Tournament – Final: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Vitor Vianna\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Final: Ben Saunders vs. Douglas Lima\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/11/19 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 58″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Fabio Mello vs. Farkhard Shapirov\\
 +02. Herbert Goodmann vs. Jonas Billstein\\
 +03. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Avery McPhatter\\
 +04. Valdir Aranjo vs. Ailton Barbosa\\
 +05. Brett Cooper vs. Jared Hess\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/11/19 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 58″**\\
 +01. Rafael Dias vs. Marlon Sandro\\
 +02. Jessica Aguilar vs. Lisa Ellis Ward\\
 +03. Hector Lombard vs. Trevor Prangley\\
 +04. Bellator Lightweight Title: Eddie Alvarez vs. Michael Chandler\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/11/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 59″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Gregory Milliard vs. Brandon Saling\\
 +02. Brylan Van Artsdalen vs. Scott Heckman\\
 +03. Doug Gordon vs. Lucas Pimenta\\
 +04. LeVon Maynard vs. Christopher Wing\\
 +05. Karl Amoussou vs. Jesus Martinez\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2011/11/26 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 59″**\\
 +01. Marcin Held vs. Phillipe Nover\\
 +02. Bantamweight Tournament Final: Eduardo Dantas vs. Alexis Vila\\
 +03. Patricky Freire vs. Kurt Pellegrino\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament Final: Eric Prindle vs. Thiago Santos\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/03/09 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 60″**\\
 +01. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Roberto Vargas vs. Marlon Sandro\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Ronnie Mann vs. Mike Corey\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Daniel Straus vs. Jeremy Spoon\\
 +04. Featherweight Title: Joe Warren vs. Pat Curran\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/03/16 – Bossier City, LA – “BELLATOR # 61″**\\
 +01. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Vitor Vianna vs. Brian Rogers\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Giva Santana vs. Bruno Santos\\
 +03. Jeremiah Riggs vs. Trey Houston\\
 +04. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Victor O’Donnell vs. Vyachyeslav Vasilevsky\\
 +05. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Maiquel Falcao vs. Norman Paraisy\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/03/23 – Laredo, TX – “BELLATOR # 62″**\\
 +01. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Nazare vs. Thiago Michel\\
 +02. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Brent Weedman vs. J.J. Ambrose\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Ricardo Tirloni vs. Rick Hawn\\
 +04. Douglas Frey vs. Rad Martinez\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Lloyd Woodard vs. Patricky Freire\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/03/30 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 63″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Marianna Kheyfets vs. Munah Holland\\
 +02. Andrey Koreshikov vs. Tiawan Howard\\
 +03. Dan Cramer vs. Jeff Nader\\
 +04. Ryan Quinn vs. Marc Stevens\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/03/30 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 63″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Ben Saunders vs. Raul Amaya\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: David Rickles vs. Jordan Smith\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Carlos Pereira vs. Bryan Baker\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Chris Lozano vs. Karl Amoussou\\
 +05. Saul Almeida vs. Matt Bessette\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/04/06 – Windsor, ONT – “BELLATOR # 64″ [Prelims & Post Show]**\\
 +01. Nordine Taleb vs. Matt Secor\\
 +02. Mike Richman vs. Chris Horodecki\\
 +03. Chad Laprise vs. Josh Taverine\\
 +04. Kyle Prepoiec vs. Lance Snow\\
 +05. Elias Theodorou vs. Rich Lictawa\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/04/06 – Windsor, ONT – “BELLATOR # 64″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Bantamweight Tournament – Round 1: Rodrigo Lima vs. Hiroshi Nakamura\\
 +02. Bantamweight Tournament – Round 1: Masakatsu Ueda vs. Travis Marx\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Popo Bezerra vs. Marlon Sandro\\
 +04. Bellator Weiterweight Title: Ben Askren vs. Douglas Lima\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/04/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 65″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Lyman Good vs. Levon Maynard\\
 +02. Kris McCray vs. Ailton Barbosa\\
 +03. Scott Heckman vs. Lester Caslow\\
 +1 Disc – 45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/04/13 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 65″  [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Bantamweight Tournament – Round 1: Ed West vs. Marcus Galvao\\
 +02. Bantamweight Tournament – Round 1: Luis Alberto Nogueira vs. Alexis Vila\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Daniel Straus vs. Mike Corey\\
 +04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Zach Makovsky vs. Eduardo Dantas\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/04/20 – Cleveland, OH – “BELLATOR # 66″ [Prelims & Post Show]**\\
 +01. Danny Walker vs. Frank Carabello\\
 +02. Dan Spohn vs. Attila Vegh\\
 +03. John Hawk vs. Marcus Vanttinen\\
 +04. Jessica Eye vs. Anita Rodriguez\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/04/20 – Cleveland, OH – “BELLATOR # 66″  [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Andreas Spang vs. Brian Rogers\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Maiquel Falcao vs. Vyacheslav Vaslievsky\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Rick Hawn vs. Lloyd Woddard\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brent Weedman vs. Thaigo Michel\\
 +05. Eddie Alvarez vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/05/04 – Rama, ONT – BELLATOR # 67 [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Nathan Gunn vs. Dom O’Grady\\
 +02. Nordine Taleb vs. Matt MacGrath\\
 +03. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Lorawnt T Nelson\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/05/04 – Rama, ONT – BELLATOR # 67 [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Ryan Ford vs. Luis Santos\\
 +02. David Huckaba vs. Damian Grabowski\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Bryan Baker vs. Ben Saunders\\
 +04. Michael Chandler vs. Akihiro Gono\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/05/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – BELLATOR # 68  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Anthony Leone vs. Claudio Ledesma\\
 +02. Jesus Martinez vs. Ang La Nsang\\
 +03. Jacob Kirwan vs. Don Carlo-Clauss\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/05/11 – Atlantic City, NJ – BELLATOR # 68 [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Waachim Spiritwolf vs. Marius Zaromskis\\
 +02. Marcin held vs. Derrick Kennington\\
 +03. Bantamweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Travis Marx vs. Marcus Galvao\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament – Final: Daniel Straus vs. Marlon Sandro\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/05/18 – Lake Charles, LA – BELLATOR # 69  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Josh Burns vs. Richard Hale\\
 +02. Andrey Koreshkov vs. Derrick Krantz\\
 +03. Booker Arthur vs. Shanon Stack\\
 +50 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/05/18 – Lake Charles, LA – BELLATOR # 69  [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Abe Wagner vs. Mark Holata\\
 +02. Megumi Fujii vs. Jessica Aguilar\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Karl Amoussou vs. David Rickels\\
 +04. Middleweight Tournament – Final: Maiquel Falcao vs. Andreas Spang\\
 +135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/05/25 – New Orleans, LA – BELLATOR # 70 [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Derek Arcement vs. Blake Dufour\\
 +02. Jonas Billstein vs. Mike Seal\\
 +03. Jeremiah Riggs vs. Kelvin Tiller\\
 +04. A.J. Matthews vs. Charlie Rader\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/05/25 – New Orleans, LA – BELLATOR # 70  [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Cole Konrad vs. Eric Pringle\\
 +02. Jeremiah Riggs vs. Kelvin Tiller\\
 +03. Brent Weedman vs. Rick Hawn\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/06/22 – Chester, WV – “BELLATOR # 71″  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Neil Johnson vs. Brylan van Artsdalen\\
 +02. Jason Butcher vs. Duane Bastress\\
 +03. Josh Stansbury vs. Dan Spohn\\
 +04. Chris Goldbaugh vs. Kevin Zalac\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/06/22 – Chester, WV – “BELLATOR # 71″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Kevin Asplund vs. Brett Rogers\\
 +02. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Beau Tribolet vs. Tim Carpenter\\
 +03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Roy Boughton vs. Emanuel Newton\\
 +04. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Attila Vegh vs. Zelg Galesic\\
 +05. Jason Butcher vs. Duane Bastress\\
 +06. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Chris Davis vs. Travis Wiuff\\
 +07. Josh Stansbury vs. Dan Spohn\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/07/20 – Tampa, FL – “BELLATOR # 72″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Matt McCook vs. Shanon Slack\\
 +02. Raul Amaya vs. Kenny Moss\\
 +03. Ben Saunders vs. Brian Warren\\
 +04. Paul Barrow vs. Jason Carapelluci\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/07/20 – Tampa, FL – “BELLATOR # 72″  [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Waachim Spiritwolf vs. Marius Zaromskis\\
 +02. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Tim Carpenter vs. Travis Wiuff\\
 +03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Emanuel Newton vs. Attila Vegh\\
 +04. Paul Daley vs. Rudy Bears\\
 +05. Ben Saunders vs. Brian Warren\\
 +06. Welterweight Tournament – Final: Karl Amoussou vs. Bryan Baker\\
 +135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/08/24 – Tunica, MS – “BELLATOR # 73″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Harry Johnson\\
 +02. Jacob Noe vs. Brian Albin\\
 +03. Kelvin Tiller vs. Amaecki Oselukwue\\
 +04. Andy Uhrich vs. Joe Williams\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/08/24 – Tunica, MS – “BELLATOR # 73″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Mike Wessel vs. Ryan Martinez\\
 +02. Matt van Buren vs. Mike Mucitelli\\
 +03. Bantanweight Tournament Final: Luis Alberto Nogueira vs. Marcos Galvao\\
 +04. Lightheavyweight Tournament Final: Travis Wiuff vs. Attila Vegh\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/09/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 74″[Prelims]**\\
 +01. Jay Haas vs. Brylan van Artsdalen\\
 +02. Phillipe Nover vs. Derrick kennington\\
 +03. Alexandre Bezerra vs. Matt McCook\\
 +04. Michelle Ould vs. Munah Holland\\
 +05. Will Martinez jr. vs. Casey Johnston\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/09/28 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 74″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Audrey Koreshkov vs. Jordan Smith\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Tim Welch vs. Michael Tsarev\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Marius Zaromskis vs. Nordine Taleb\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Lyman Good vs. Jim Wallhead\\
 +105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/10/05 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 75″  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Anthony Gomez vs. Jose Medina\\
 +02. Joe Williams vs. Rod Montoya\\
 +03. Chase Beebe vs. Dave Harris\\
 +04. Ryan Martinez vs. Manny Lara\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/10/05 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 75″  [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Joe Williams vs. Rod Montoya\\
 +02. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Vinicius Queiroz vs. Mark Holata\\
 +03. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Richard Hale vs. Mike Wessel\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Alexander Volkov vs. Brett Rogers\\
 +05. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Thiago Santos vs. Eric Prindle\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/10/12 – Windsor, ONT – “BELLATOR # 76″[Prelims]**\\
 +01. Jason Fischer vs. Kyle Prepolec\\
 +02. Chad Laprise vs. Ainsley Robinson\\
 +03. Dom O’Grady vs. A.J. Matthews\\
 +04. Magomedrasul Khasbulaev vs. Nayeb Hazam\\
 +05. Ali Mokdad vs. Simon Marini\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/10/12 – Windsor, ONT – “BELLATOR # 76″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Jeremy Spoon vs. Mike Rickman\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Ahop Stepanyan vs. Waggney Fabiano\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Cody Bollinger vs. Shahbulat Shamkalaev\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Rad Martinez vs. Nazareno Malegarie\\
 +05. Eddie Alvarez vs. Patricky Freire\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/10/19 – Reading, PA – “BELLATOR # 77″  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Brett Martinez vs. Eric Albright\\
 +02. Duane Bastress vs. Ariel Sepulveda\\
 +03. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Mike Bannon\\
 +04. Darrell Horcher vs. E.J. Brooks\\
 +05. Lew Polley vs. Carmelo Marrero\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/10/19 – Reading, PA – “BELLATOR # 77″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Ricardo Tirloni vs. Rene Nazare\\
 +02. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Marcin Held vs. Murac Machaev\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Dave Jansen vs. Magomad Saadulaev\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Rich Clementi vs. Alexander Sarnavskiy\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/10/26 – Dayton, OH – “BELLATOR # 78″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Justin McNally vs-. Dave Blattman\\
 +02. Rob Hanna vs. Rocky Edwards\\
 +03. Mikkel Parlo vs. Jared Combs\\
 +04. Billy Horne vs. Trey Houston\\
 +05. Jason Butcher vs. Shaun Asher\\
 +06. Zoila Gurgel vs. Casey Noland\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/10/26 – Dayton, OH – “BELLATOR # 78″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Brian Rogers vs. Dominique Steele\\
 +02. Daniel Straus vs. Alvin Robinson\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Marius Zaromskis\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Lyman Good vs. Michail Tsarev\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/11/02 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 79″  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Mogomedrasul Khasbulaev vs. Josh Pulsifer\\
 +02. Vitaly Minakov vs. Vladimir Starcencov\\
 +03. Christ Franck vs. Marcus Aurelio\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/11/02 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 79″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Ryan Ford vs. Kyle Baker\\
 +02. Douglas Lima vs. Jacob Ortiz\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Mike Richman vs. Shahbulat Shamkalaev\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Richard Hale vs. Thiago Santos\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/11/09 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 80″  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Michael Quinones vs. Brandon Girtz\\
 +02. Joe Vedepo vs. Mike Bernhard\\
 +03. Shanon Slack vs. Sky Moiseichik\\
 +04. Cosmo Alexandre vs. Josh Quayhagen\\
 +05. Ryan de Rocher vs. Taylor Krahl\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/11/09 – Hollywood, FL – “BELLATOR # 80″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Darryl Cobb vs. Brett Cooper\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Wagnney Fabiano vs. Rad Martinez\\
 +03. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Volkov vs. Vinicius Spartan\\
 +04. Joe Warren vs. Owen Evinger\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/11/16 – Kingston, RI – “BELLATOR # 81″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Matt Bessette vs. Paul Barrow\\
 +02. Brennan Ward vs. Sam McCoy\\
 +03. Mike Mucitelli vs. Matt Uhde\\
 +04. Murad Machaev vs. Lowrant-T Nelson\\
 +05. Ben Cramer vs. Joseph Lamoureux\\
 +06. Andrew Calandrelli vs. Eric Brown\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/11/16 – Kingston, RI – “BELLATOR # 81″  [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Perry Filkins vs. Jonas Billstein\\
 +02. Marlon Sandro vs. Dustin Neace\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Ricardo Turloni vs. Dave Jansen\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Marcin Held vs. Rich Clementi\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/11/30 – Mt. Pleasant, MI – “BELLATOR # 82″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Mario Navarro vs. Anthony Bain\\
 +02. Shawn Bunch vs. Chad Coon\\
 +03. Giva Santana vs. Brendan Seguin\\
 +04. Terry Davinney vs. Matt van Buren\\
 +05. Jeremy Czarneck vs. Justin Houghton\\
 +06. John Schulz vs. Hector Garcia\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/11/30 – Mt. Pleasant, MI – “BELLATOR # 82″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Alexander Sarnavskiy vs. Tony Hervey\\
 +02. Doug Marshall vs. Kala Hose\\
 +03. Jason Fischer vs. David Rickels\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Final: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Lyman Good\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/12/07 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 83″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Mike Wessel vs. Alexei Kudin\\
 +02. Jesse Brock vs. Jimmie Rivera\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/12/07 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 83″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Jessica Eye vs. Zoila Gurgel\\
 +02. Anthony Leone vs. Zach Makovsky\\
 +03. Darrell Horcher vs. Chris Liguori\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/12/14 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 84″ (Prelims)**\\
 +01. Robert White vs. Kenny Booker\\
 +02. Anthony Gomez vs. Anton Talamantes\\
 +03. Jerald Williams vs. Joey Diehl\\
 +04. Christian Uflacker vs. Cliff Wright\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2012/12/14 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 84″ (Main Show)**\\
 +01. Louis Taylor vs. Joe Vedepo\\
 +02. Felice Herrig vs. Patricia Vidonic\\
 +03. Daniel Vizcaya vs. Jack Hermansson\\
 +04. Bellator Heavyweight Title: Alexander Volkov vs. Richard Hale\\
 +120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/01/17 – Irvine, CA – “BELLATOR # 85″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Cleber Luciano vs. Mario Navarro\\
 +02. Jamie Yager vs. Joe Williams\\
 +03. Savant Young vs. Mike Guymon\\
 +04. Atanas Djambazov vs. Emanuel Newton\\
 +05. J.J. Ambrose vs. Brian Warren\\
 +06. Hector Ramirez vs. Jason Lambert\\
 +07. Aaron Miller vs. Joe Camacho\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/01/17 – Irvine, CA – “BELLATOR # 85″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Bellator Featherweight Title: Pat Curren vs. Patricio Pitbull Freire\\
 +02. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Renato Babalu Sobral vs. Mikhail Zayats\\
 +03. Bellator Lightweight Title: Michael Chandler vs. Rick Hawn\\
 +04. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Seth Petruzelli vs. Jacob Noe\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/01/24 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 86″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Raul Amaya vs. Jose de Ribamar Machado Gomes\\
 +02. Brent Weedman vs. Marius Zaromskis\\
 +30 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/01/24 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 86″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Ben Sanders vs. Koffi Azditso\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Douglas Lima vs. Michail Tsarev\\
 +03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: King Mo Laval vs. Przemyslaw Mysiala\\
 +04. Bellator Welterweight Title: Ben Askren vs. Karl Amoussou\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/01/31 – Mt. Pleasant, MI – “BELLATOR # 87″  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Nick Kirk vs. Tony Zelinski\\
 +02. Ben Lagman vs. Sam Ouito\\
 +03. J.P. Reese vs. Dave Shepherd\\
 +04. John Schulz vs. Amir Kihillah\\
 +05. Karl Etherington vs. Jason Fish\\
 +06. Sevak Magakian vs. Jason Fischer\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/01/31 – Mt. Pleasant, MI – “BELLATOR # 87″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Alexander Saranavskiy vs. Thiago Michel\\
 +02. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Guillaume Delorenzi vs. Saad Awad\\
 +03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Will Brooks vs. Ricardo Tirloni\\
 +04. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: David Rickels vs. Lloyd Woodard\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/02/07 – Duluth, GA – “BELLATOR # 88″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. George Hickman vs. Stephen Upchurch\\
 +02. Clay Harrison vs. Ururchy Rodrigues\\
 +03. Ronnie Rogers vs. Shane Crenshaw\\
 +04. Joe Elmore vs. Jerrid Burke\\
 +05. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Frodo Khasbulaev vs. Fabricio Guerriero\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/02/07 – Duluth, GA – “BELLATOR # 88″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Alexander Bezerra vs. Genairda Silva\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Mike Richman vs. Mitch Jackson\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Marlon Sandro vs. Akop Stepanyan\\
 +04. Bellator Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Maiquel Jose Falcao Goncalves\\
 +05. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Frodo Khasbulaev vs. Fabricio Guerriero\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/02/14 – Charlotte, NC – “BELLATOR # 89″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Mike Maldonaldo vs. Tim Goodwin\\
 +02. Chris Mierzwiak vs. Johnny Buck\\
 +03. Kyle Bolt vs. Joe Pacheco\\
 +04. Sultan Aliev vs. Mikkel Parlo\\
 +05. Aaron Johnson vs. Brennan Ward\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/02/14 – Charlotte, NC – “BELLATOR # 89″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Doug Marshall vs. Andreas Spang\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Norman Paraisy vs. Brett Cooper\\
 +03. Middleweight Tournament – Round 1: Brian Rogers vs. Dan Cramer\\
 +04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Eduardo Dantes vs. Marcos Galvao\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/02/21 – Salt Lake City, UT – “BELLATOR # 90″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Lionel Lanham vs. Joe Rodriguez\\
 +02. Sean Powers vs. David Allred\\
 +03. Jesse Juarez vs. Jordan Smith\\
 +04. Chase Beebe vs. Travis Marx\\
 +05. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Raul Amaya vs. Ben Saunders\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/02/21 – Salt Lake City, UT – “BELLATOR # 90″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Mikhail Zayats vs. Jacob Noe\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Raul Amaya vs. Ben Saunders\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Bryan Baker vs. Douglas Lima\\
 +04. Lionel Lanham vs. Joe Rodriguez\\
 +05. Lighthaevyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Emanuel Newton vs. King Mo Lawal\\
 +06. Featherweight Tournament – Final: Shahbulat Shamhalaev vs. Rad Martinez\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/02/28 – Albuquerque,​ NM – “BELLATOR # 91″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Yair Moguel vs. Brennan Ward\\
 +02. Josh Appelt vs. Josh lanier\\
 +03. Adrian Cruz vs. Nick Gonzalez\\
 +04. Josh Montoya vs. Ed West\\
 +05. Andres Quintana vs. Russell Wilson\\
 +06. Blas Arena vs. Lenny Lorato\\
 +07. Katie Merril vs. Holly Holm\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/02/28 – Albuquerque,​ NM – “BELLATOR # 91″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Jason Fischer vs. David Rickels\\
 +02. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Saad Awad vs. Will Brooks\\
 +03. Josh Montoya vs. Ed West\\
 +04. Bellator Light Heavyweight Title: Christian M’Pumbu vs. Attila Vegh\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/03/07 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 92″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Brandon Halsey vs. Rocky Ramirez\\
 +02. Aaron Miller vs. Shad Smith\\
 +03. Josh Appelt vs. Manny Lara\\
 +04. Keith Berry vs. Richard Rigmaden\\
 +05. Akop Stepanyan vs. Chris Saunders\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/03/07 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 92″[Main Show]**\\
 +01. Featherweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Bezerra vs. Mike Richman\\
 +02. Middleweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Brett Cooper vs. Dan Cramer\\
 +03. Middleweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Doug Marshall vs. Sultan Aliev\\
 +04. Featherweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Marlon Sandro vs. Magomedrasul Khasbulaev\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/03/21 – Lewistin, ME – “BELLATOR # 93″  [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Waachim Spiritwolf vs. Marcus Davis\\
 +02. Michael Page vs. Ryan Saunders\\
 +03. Jason Butcher vs. Jack Hermansson\\
 +04. Ryan Martinez vs. Travis Wiuff\\
 +05. Pierry Pierre vs. Joe Pacheco\\
 +06. Dave Witkay vs. Jesse Peterson\\
 +07. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Final: Marcin Held vs. Dave Jansen\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/03/28 – Tampa, FL – “BELLATOR # 94 [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Rodrigo Lima vs. Ronnie Mann\\
 +02. Luis Melo vs. Trey Houston\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Final: Saad Awad vs. David Rickels\\
 +04. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Final: Emanuel Newton vs. Mikhail Zayats\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/04/04 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 95″  [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Anton Talamantes vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +02. Kevin Roddy vs. Brylan van Artsdalen\\
 +03. Will Martinez vs. Michael Hess\\
 +04. Jimmie Rivera vs. Brian Kelleher\\
 +05. Phillipe Nover vs. Darrel Horcher\\
 +06. Tom De Blass vs. Carlos Brooks\\
 +07. Sim Oropeza vs. Shedrick Goodridge\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/04/04 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 95″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Rick Hawn vs. Karo Parisyan\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament Final: Brett Cooper vs. Doug Marshall\\
 +03. Anton Talamantes vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament Final: Frodo Khasbulaev vs. Mike Richman\\
 +05. Bellator Featherweight Title: Pat Curran vs. Shahbulat Shambulaev\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/06/19 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 96″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Justin McNally vs. Steven Arthoff\\
 +02. Derek Campus vs. Brandon Girtz\\
 +03. Joe Yager vs. Brandon Halsey\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Ryan Martinez vs. Rick Hale\\
 +05. Keith Miner vs. Damon Jackson\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/06/19 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 96″[Main Show]**\\
 +01. War Machine vs. Blas Avena\\
 +02. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Vitaly Minakov vs. Ron Sparks\\
 +03. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Ryan Martinez vs. Rick Hale\\
 +04. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Renato Babalu Sobral vs. Jacob Noe\\
 +05. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: King Mo Lawal vs. Seth Petruzelli\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/06/19 – FIGHT MASTER (1×01)**\\
 +01. Chip Pollard vs. Tim Welch\\
 +02. Eric Scallan vs. Chris Curtis\\
 +03. Brendan Tierney vs. Nick Barnes\\
 +04. Darryl Cobb vs. AJ Matthews\\
 +05. Josh Quayhagen vs. Chris Lozano\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/06/26 – FIGHT MASTER (1×02)**\\
 +01. Mike Dubois vs. Rob Mills\\
 +02. Tom Gallicchio vs. Eric Bradley\\
 +03. Brett Nakamura vs. Evan Cutts\\
 +04. Cole Williams vs. Joe Williams\\
 +05. Cristiano Souza vs. Steve Montgomery\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/07/10 – FIGHT MASTER (1×03)**\\
 +01. Ismael Gonzalez vs. Lelo Aurelio\\
 +02. Andy Uhrich vs. Dom O’Grady\\
 +03. Artenas Young vs. Bryan Travers\\
 +04. Gareth Joseph vs. Mike Bronzoulis\\
 +05. Joe Riggs vs. Frank Carrillo\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/07/17 – FIGHT MASTER (1×04)**\\
 +01. Cole Williams (Team Randy Couture) vs. Mike Dubois (Team Frank Shamrock)\\
 +02. Chris Lozano (Team Frank Shamrock) vs. Bryan Travers (Team Greg Jackson)\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/07/24 – FIGHT MASTER (1×05)**\\
 +01. Mike Bronzoulis (Team Randy Couture) vs. Jason Norwood (Team Joe Warren)\\
 +02. Joe Williams (Team Frank Shamrock) vs. Ismael Gonzalez (Team Joe Warren)\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/07/31 – FIGHT MASTER (1×06)**\\
 +01. Nick Barnes (Team Frank Shamrock) vs. Tim Welch (Team Greg Jackson)\\
 +02. Joe Riggs (Team Greg Jackson) vs. Eric Scallan (Team Joe Warren)\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/07/31 – Alburquerque,​ NM – BELLATOR # 97 [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Chris Leyva vs. Will Brooks\\
 +02. Rafael Silva vs. Rodrigo Lima\\
 +03. Anthony Leone vs. Frank Baca\\
 +04. Mike Barreras vs. Bobby Jenkins\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/07/31 – Alburquerque,​ NM – BELLATOR # 97 [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Patricio Freire vs. Jared Downing\\
 +02. Heavyweight Tournament – Final: Ryan Martinez vs. Vitaly Minakov\\
 +03. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Final: “King Mo” Muhammed Lawal vs. Jacob Noe\\
 +04. Bellator Welterweight Title: Ben Askren vs. Andrey Koreshkov\\
 +05. Bellator Lightweight Title: Michael Chandler vs. David Rickels\\
 +120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/08/07 – FIGHT MASTER (1×07)**\\
 +01. Evan Cutts (Team Joe Warren) vs. Cristiano Souza (Team Randy Couture)\\
 +02. Eric Bradley (Team Greg Jackson) vs. AJ Matthews (Team Randy Couture)\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/08/15 – FIGHT MASTER (1×08)**\\
 +01. Cole Williams (Team Randy Couture) vs. Nick Barnes (Team Frank Shamrock)\\
 +02. Mike Bronzoulis (Team Randy Couture) vs. Chris Lozano (Team Frank Shamrock)\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/08/22 – FIGHT MASTER (1×09)**\\
 +01. Eric Bradley (Team Greg Jackson) vs. Joe Williams (Team Frank Shamrock)\\
 +02. Joe Riggs (Team Greg Jackson) vs. Evan Cutts (Team Joe Warren)\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/08/29 – FIGHT MASTER (1×10)**\\
 +01. Semi-Final: Cole Williams vs. Joe Riggs\\
 +02. Semi-Final: Eric Bradley vs. Mike Bronzoulis\\
 +45 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/09/07 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 98″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Rico DiSciullo vs. Glenn Alaire\\
 +02. Matt Bessette vs. Nick Piedmont\\
 +03. Ryan Quinn vs. Brylan van Artsdalen\\
 +04. Josh Diekmann vs. Parker Porter\\
 +05. Jeff Nader vs. Mike Mucitelli\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/09/07 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 98″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Derek Anderson vs. Patricky “Pitbull” Friere\\
 +02. Perry Filkins vs. Jeremy Kimball\\
 +03. Brennan Ward vs. Justin Torrey\\
 +04. Jason Butcher vs. Giva Santana\\
 +05. Mikkel Parlo vs. Brian Rogers\\
 +06. Bellator Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brett Cooper\\
 +150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/09/13 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 99″**\\
 +01. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Joe Taimanglo vs. Andrew Fisher\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Justin Wilcox vs. Akop Stephanyan\\
 +03. Vladimir Matyushenko vs. Houston Alexander\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Fabricio Guerrero vs. Des Green\\
 +05. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Diego Nunes\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/09/20 – Phoenix, AZ – “BELLATOR # 100″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Johnny Buck vs. Adam McDonough\\
 +02. Dan Charles vs. Mighty Mo\\
 +03. Liam McGeary vs. Beau Tribolet\\
 +04. Clifford Starks vs. Joe Yager\\
 +05. La Rue Burley vs. Bubba Jenkins\\
 +06. Bantamweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brandon Bender vs. Travis Marx\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/09/20 – Phoenix, AZ – “BELLATOR # 100″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Justin Baesman vs. Brent Weedman\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Sergio Junior vs. Ron Keslar\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Herman Terrado vs. Rick Hawn\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: War Machine vs. Vaughn Anderson\\
 +05. Season Welterweight Tournament – Final: Douglas Lima vs. Ben Saunders\\
 +105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/09/27 – Portland, OR – BELLATOR # 101″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Peter Alpenwal vs. Jeremiah Riggs\\
 +02. Austin Springer vs. Zack Skinner\\
 +03. Brent Primus vs. Scott Thometz\\
 +04. Dave Vitkay vs. Tyson Jeffries\\
 +05. Marcin Held vs. Ryan Healy\\
 +06. Nathan Coy vs. Andy Uhrich\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/09/27 – Portland, OR – BELLATOR # 101″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Saad Awad vs. Martin Stapleton\\
 +02. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ John Alessio vs. Will Brooks\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Rich Clementi vs. Ricardo Torloni\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Marcus Davis vs. Alexander Sarnaviskiy\\
 +05. Bantamweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Joe Warren vs. Nick Kirk\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/10/04 – Visalia, CA – BELLATOR # 102 (Prelims)**\\
 +01. Brandon Cash vs. William Richey\\
 +02. Cain Carrizosa vs. Juan Quesada\\
 +03. Stephen Martinez vs. Bryan Travers\\
 +04. Brandon Girtz vs. Poppies Martinez\\
 +05. Javy Ayala vs. Thiago Santos\\
 +06. Scott Cleve vs. Isaac DeJesus\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/10/04 – Visalia, CA – BELLATOR # 102 (Main Show)**\\
 +01. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brennan Ward vs. Joe Pacheco\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Mikkel Parlo vs. Jason Butcher\\
 +03. Bantamweight Tournament – Final: Rafael Silva vs. Anthony Leone\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Vinicius Kappke de Queiroz vs. Lavar Johnson\\
 +05. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Cheick Kongo vs. Mark Godbeer\\
 +105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/10/11 – Wichita, KS – BELLATOR # 103 (Prelims)**\\
 +01. Ricky Musgrave vs. Cody Carrillo\\
 +02. Jeimeson Saudino vs. Jesse Thornton\\
 +03. Donnie Bell vs. Marcio Navarro\\
 +04. Maurice Jackson vs. Matt Uhde\\
 +05. Remy Bussieres vs. Blake Pool\\
 +06. Carlos Eduardo vs. Wayman Carter\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/10/11 – Wichita, KS – BELLATOR # 103 (Main Show)**\\
 +01. Mikhail Zayats vs. Aaron Rosa\\
 +02. Dave Rickels vs. JJ Ambrose\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Justin Wilcox vs. Joe Taimanglo\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Fabricio Guerreiro\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/10/18 – Cedar Rapids, IA – BELLATOR # 104 (Prelims)**\\
 +01. Andre Tieva vs. Chris Lane\\
 +02. Cliff Wright Jr. vs. Derek Loffer\\
 +03. Brandon Girtz vs. Mike Estus\\
 +04. Rob Emerson vs. Jared Downing\\
 +05. Paul Sass vs. Rod Montoya\\
 +06. Paul Bradley vs. Karl Amoussou\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/10/18 – Cedar Rapids, IA – BELLATOR # 104 (Main Show)**\\
 +01. Peter Graham vs. Eric Prindle\\
 +02. Kendall Grove vs. Joe Vedepo\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Ron Keslar vs. War Machine\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Rick Hawn vs. Brent Weedman\\
 +105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/10/25 – Albuquerque,​ NM – BELLATOR # 105 (Prelims)**\\
 +01. Steve Garcia vs. Shawn Bunch\\
 +02. Eddie Larrea vs. Rocky Ramirez\\
 +03. Luis Nogueira vs. Frank Beck\\
 +04. Volkan Özdemir vs, Josh Lanier\\
 +05. Raphael Butler vs. Joseph Bryant\\
 +06. Desmond Green vs. Angelo Sanchez\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/10/25 – Albuquerque,​ NM – BELLATOR # 105 (Main Show)**\\
 +01. Eugene Fadiora vs. Keith Berry\\
 +02. Mighty Mo vs. Ron Sparks\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Tiger Sarnauskiy vs. Ricardo Tirloni\\
 +04. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Will Brooks vs. Saad Awad\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/11/02 – Long Beach, CA – “BELLATOR # 106 – CHANDLER vs. ALVAREZ II” [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Josh Smith vs. Darren Smith\\
 +02. Cleber Luciano vs. Joe Camacho\\
 +03. Aaron Miller vs. Mike Guyman\\
 +04. Hector Ramirez vs. Brandon Halsey\\
 +05. Alejandro Garcia vs. Cristiano Souza\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/11/02 – Long Beach, CA – “BELLATOR # 106 – CHANDLER vs. ALVAREZ II” [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Akop Stepanyan vs. Mike Richman\\
 +02. Mike Bronzoulis vs. Joe Riggs\\
 +03. Daniel Straus vs. Pat Curran\\
 +04. Bellator Light Heavyweight Interim Title: King Mo vs. Emanuel Newton\\
 +05. Bellator Lightweight Title: Eddie Alvarez vs. Michael Chandler\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/11/08 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 107″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Chris Jones vs. Robert White\\
 +02. Linton Vassell vs. Matt Jones\\
 +03. Raphael Butler vs. Josh Burns\\
 +04. Mike Mucitelli vs. Ryan McCurdy\\
 +05. Jonas Billstein vs. Cortez Coleman\\
 +06. Patricky Pitbull vs. Edson Berto\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/11/08 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 107″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Derek Campos vs. Martin Stapleton\\
 +02. Middleweight Tournament – Final: Brennan Ward vs. Mikkel Parlo\\
 +03. Bantamweight Tournament – Final: Joe Warren vs. Travis Marx\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament – Final: Cheick Kongo vs. Peter Graham\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/11/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 108″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Sergio da Silva vs. Rob Sullivan\\
 +02. Dan Matala vs. Ryan Cafaro\\
 +03. Kevin Roddy vs. Will Martinez\\
 +04. Najim Wali vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +05. Anthony Morrison vs. Kenny Foster\\
 +06. Nah’shon Burrell vs. Jesus Martinez\\
 +07. Jason Lambert vs. Tom DeBlass\\
 +08. Chip Moraza-Pollard vs. Sam Oropeza\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/11/15 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 108″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Featherweight Tournament – Final: Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs. Justin Wilcox\\
 +02. Marcos Galvao vs. Tom McKenna\\
 +03. Najim Wali vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +04. Bellator Heavyweight Title: Alexander Volkov vs. Vitaly Minakov\\
 +05. Chip Moraza-Pollard vs. Sam Oropeza\\
 +06. Quinton “Rampage” Jackson vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +07. Tom DeBlass vs. Jason Lambert\\
 +75 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/11/22 – Bethlehem, PA – “BELLATOR # 109″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Lester Caslow vs. Jay Haas\\
 +02. Brent Primus vs. Brett Glass\\
 +03. Bubba Jenkins vs. Ian Rammel\\
 +04. Mike Bannon vs. Afsan Abdallah\\
 +05. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Saul Almeida\\
 +06. Blagoi Ivanov vs. Keith Bell\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2013/11/22 – Bethlehem, PA – “BELLATOR # 109″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Terry Etim vs. Patrick Cenoble\\
 +02. Lightweight Tournament – Final: Will Brooks vs. Tiger Sarnavskiy\\
 +03. Welterweight Tourament – Final: Rich Hawn vs. Ron Keslar\\
 +04. Bellator World Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Doug Marshall\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/02/28 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 110″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Rico Disciullo vs. Marvin Maldonado\\
 +02. Manny Lara vs. Josh Diekman\\
 +03. Ryan Quinn vs. Andrew Calandrelli\\
 +04. Egidijus Valavicius vs. Atanas Djambazov\\
 +05. Andrew Fisher vs. Saul Almeida\\
 +06. Scott Cleve vs. Daniel Weichel\\
 +07. Will Martinez vs. Goiti Yamaguchi\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/02/28 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 110″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Mike Richman vs. Des Green\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament – Round 1: Diego Nunes vs. Matt Bessette\\
 +03. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Round 1: King Mo Lawal vs. Mikhail Zayats\\
 +04. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Quinton “Rampage” Jackson vs. Christian M’Pumbu\\
 +120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/03/07 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 111″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Justin McNally vs. Chris Gutierrez\\
 +02. Brent Primus vs. Chris Jones\\
 +03. Abdul Razah vs. Matt Jones\\
 +04. Javy Ayala vs. Eric Prindle\\
 +05. Daniel Miller vs. Cortez Coleman\\
 +06. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Rich Hale vs. Blagoi Ivanov\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/03/07 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 111″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Mark Holata vs. Alexander Volkov\\
 +02. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Mighty Mo vs. Peter Graham\\
 +03. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Ryan Martinez vs. Lavar Johnson\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament – Round 1: Rich Hale vs. Blagoi Ivanov\\
 +05. Brent Primus vs. Chris Jones\\
 +06. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Eduardo Dantes vs. Anthony Leone\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/03/14 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 112″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Daniel James vs. Erick Correa\\
 +02. Jason Guida vs. Anthony Gomez\\
 +03. Derek Loffer vs. Bobby Reardanz\\
 +04. Darrion Caldwell vs. Lance Surma\\
 +05. A.J. Matthews vs. Belal Muhammed\\
 +06. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Paul Bradley vs. Nathan Coy\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/03/14 – Hammond, IN – “BELLATOR # 112″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Adam McDonough vs. Jesse Juarez\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Cristiano Souza vs. Sam Oropeza\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Round 1: Nah-Shon Burrell vs. Andrey Koreshkov\\
 +04. Bellator Featherweight Title: Daniel Straus vs. Pat Curran\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/03/21 – Mulvane, KS – “BELLATOR # 113″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Marcio Navarro vs. Bobby Cooper\\
 +02. Daniel Gallemore vs. Frederick Brown\\
 +03. Donnie Bell vs. Eric Wisley\\
 +04. Israel Giron vs. Cody Carillo\\
 +05. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Derek Anderson vs. Brandon Girtz\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/03/21 – Mulvane, KS – “BELLATOR # 113″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Derek Campos vs. Tim Welch\\
 +02. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Marcin Held vs. Rodrigo Cavalheiro\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Round 1: Patricky Pitbull Freire vs. David Rickels\\
 +04. Bellator Lightheavyweight Title: Emanuel Newton vs. Attila Veigh\\
 +05. LC Davis vs. Taurean Bogguess\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/03/28 – West Valley City, UT – “BELLATOR # 114″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Joe Rodriguez vs. Eric Wahlin\\
 +02. Gavin Sterritt vs. Mike Estus\\
 +03. Linton Vassell vs. Trevor Carlson\\
 +04. Bubba Jenkins vs. Seam Powers\\
 +05. Justin Wilcox vs. Jason Fischer\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/03/28 – West Valley City, UT – “BELLATOR # 114″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brett Cooper vs. Kendall Grove\\
 +02. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Des Green vs. Will Martinez\\
 +03. Featherweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Daniel Weichel vs. Matt Bessette\\
 +04. Bellator Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brennan Ward\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/04/04 – Reno, NV – “BELLATOR # 115″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Benito Lopez vs. Oscar Ramirez\\
 +02. Sinjen Smith vs. Jason Powell\\
 +03. Freddie Aquitania vs. Josh Appelt\\
 +04. Rick Reeves vs. James Terry\\
 +05. Rudy Morales vs. Jimmy Jones\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/04/04 – Reno, NV – “BELLATOR # 115″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Mikkel Parlo vs. Johnny Cisneros\\
 +02. Kelly Anundson vs. Volkan Oezdemir\\
 +03. Herman Terrado vs. Justin Baesman\\
 +04. Bellator Heavyweight Title: Vitaly Minakov vs. Cheick Kongo\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/04/11 – Temecula, CA – BELLATOR # 116 [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Rodney Wallace vs. Carlos Eduardo\\
 +02. Phelipe Lins vs. Travis Clark\\
 +03. Ricky Rainey vs. Andy Murad\\
 +04. Rob Emerson vs. Joe Taimanglo\\
 +05. Karo Parisyan vs. Ron Keslar\\
 +06. Middleweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Brandon Halsey vs. Joe Pacheco\\
 +‘1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/04/11 – Temecula, CA – BELLATOR # 116 [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Alexander Volkov vs. Mighty Mo\\
 +02. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Adam McDonough vs. Nathan Coy\\
 +03. Joey Beltran vs. Vladimir Matyushenko\\
 +04. Heavyweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Blagoy Ivanov vs. Lavar Johnson\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/04/18 – Council Bluffs, IO – BELLATOR # 117 [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Jordan Parsons vs. Tim Bazer\\
 +02. Julio Cesar Neves vs. Josh Arocho\\
 +03. Anthony Smith vs. Victor Moreno\\
 +04. Joe Vedepo vs. Ben Crowder\\
 +05. Larve Burley vs. Cliff Wright jr.\\
 +06. Martin Brown vs. Jared Downing\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/04/18 – Council Bluffs, IO – BELLATOR # 117 [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Patricky Freire vs. Derek Campos\\
 +02. Karl Amoussou vs. David Gomez\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Marcin Held vs. Derek Anderson\\
 +04. Bellator Welterweight Title: Douglas Lima vs. Rich Hawn\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/05/02 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 118″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Kevin Roddy vs. Amran Aliyev\\
 +02. Sidney Outlaw vs. Mike Bannon\\
 +03. Lester Caslow vs. Jay Haas\\
 +04. Darrion Caldwell vs. Joe Pingitore\\
 +05. Tim Woods vs. Eugene Fadiora\\
 +06. Jesus Martinez vs. Ryan Caltaldi\\
 +07. Dante Rivera vs. Gemiyale Adkins\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/05/02 – Atlantic City, NJ – “BELLATOR # 118″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Summer Series Lightheavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Liam McGeary vs. Mike Mucitelli\\
 +02. Marcos Galvao vs. Thomas Vasquez\\
 +03. Welterweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Justin Raesman\\
 +04. Bellator Bantamweight Interim Title: Joe Warren vs. Rafael Silva\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/05/09 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 119″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Behrang Yousefi vs. Chad Freeman\\
 +02. Malcolm Gordon vs. Chris Kelades\\
 +03. Jason Meisel vs. Remy Bussieres\\
 +04. Brian Rogers vs. Adrian Miles\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/05/09 – Rama, ONT – “BELLATOR # 119″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Raphael Butler vs. Nick Rossborough\\
 +02. Marius Zaromskis vs. Vaughn Anderson\\
 +03. John Alessio vs. Eric Wisely\\
 +04. Featherweight Tournament – Final: Daniel Weichel vs. Desmond Green\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/05/17 – Southaven, MS – “BELLATOR # 120″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Ben Brewer vs. Andy Uhrich\\
 +02. Mike Wessel vs. Justin Frazier\\
 +03. Austin Lyons vs. Zack Underwood\\
 +04. Goiti Yamaguchi vs. Mike Richmann\\
 +05. Fabricio Guerrero vs. Shahbulat Shamhalaev\\
 +06. Marcin Held vs. Nate Jolly\\
 +07. Cheick Kongo vs. Eric Smith\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/05/17 – Southaven, MS – “BELLATOR # 120″ [PPV]**\\
 +01. Michael Page vs. Ricky Rainey\\
 +02. Heavyweight Tournament – Final: Alexander Volkov vs. Blagoy Ivanov\\
 +03. Tito Ortiz vs. Alexander Shlemenko\\
 +04. BELLATOR Interim Lightweight Title: Will Brocks vs. Michael Chandler\\
 +05. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Final: Quinton “Rampage” Jackson vs. “King Mo” Muhammed Lawal\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: PPV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/06/06 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 121″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. William Florentino vs. Guillermo Ayme\\
 +02. Steve Garcia vs. Cody Walker\\
 +03. Bubba McDaniel vs. Matt Jones\\
 +04. Ray Sloan vs. Jamelle Jones\\
 +05. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Kelly Anundson vs. Rodney Wallace\\
 +06. Joe Vedepo vs. Cortez Coleman\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/06/06 – Thackerville,​ OK – “BELLATOR # 121″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Egidijus Valavicius vs. Carlos Eduardo\\
 +02. Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs. Terry Davinney\\
 +03. James Thompson vs. Eric Prindle\\
 +04. Lightheavyweight Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Philipe Lins vs. Austin Heidlage\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/07/25 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 122″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Sergio Rios vs. Stephen Martinez\\
 +02. Saad Awad vs. Joe Duerte\\
 +03. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Karl Amossou\\
 +04. Kelly Anundson vs. Phillipe Lins\\
 +05. Bubba Jenkins vs. Poppies Martinez\\
 +06. Augusto Sakai vs. Matt Frembling\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/07/25 – Temecula, CA – “BELLATOR # 122″ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Karo Parisyan vs. Phil Baroni\\
 +02. Light Heavyweight Tournament – Final: Liam McGeary vs. Egidjus Valavicius\\
 +03. Middleweight Tournament – Final: Brandon Halsey vs. Brett Cooper\\
 +04. Welterweight Tournament – Final: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Adam McDonough\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/09/05 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 123″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Rico Disciullo vs. Marvin Maldonado\\
 +02. Steve Garcia vs. Kin Moy\\
 +03. Josh Dickmann vs. Mike Wessel\\
 +04. Scott Cleve vs. Matt Bessette\\
 +05. Dan Cramer vs. Perry Filkins\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/09/05 – Uncasville, CT – “BELLATOR # 123″ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Cheick Kongo vs. Lavar Johnson\\
 +02. Bobby Lashley vs. Josh Burns\\
 +03. Tamdan McCrory vs. Brennan Ward\\
 +04. „King Mo“ Muhammed Lawal vs. Dustin Jacoby\\
 +05. Bellator Featherweight Title: Pat Curran vs. Patricio Freire\\
 +120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/09/12 – Plymouth Township, MI – “BELLATOR # 124″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Eric Ramirez vs. Cortez Phelia\\
 +02. Jason Fischer vs. Tony Harvey\\
 +03. LeRoy Johnson vs. Adrian Henderson\\
 +04. Michael Hernandez vs. Thomas Vasquez\\
 +05. Sabah Homasi vs. Eric Moon\\
 +06. Adrian Hadribeaj vs. Michael Hamida\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/09/12 – Plymouth Township, MI – “BELLATOR # 124″ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Ryan Couture vs. Tom Bagnasco\\
 +02. LC Davis vs. Zeilton Rodrigues\\
 +03. Bellator Lightheavyweight Tournament – Final: Liam McGeary vs. Kelly Amundson\\
 +04. Bellator Lightheavyweight Title: Emanuel Newton vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/09/19 – Fresno, CA – BELLATOR # 125 (Prelims)**\\
 +01. George Zuniga vs. Granson Clark\\
 +02. Jesse Juarez vs. Ron Keslar\\
 +03. Jonny Bowman vs. Art Becerra\\
 +04. Julio Cesar Neves vs. Poppies Martinez\\
 +05. Chris Honeycutt vs. Aaron Wilkinson\\
 +06. Matt Ramirez vs. Oscar Ramirez\\
 +07. Joe Neal vs. Paul Ruiz\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/09/19 – Fresno, CA – BELLATOR # 125 (Main Card)**\\
 +01. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Martin Stapleton\\
 +02. Javy Ayala vs. Raphael Butler\\
 +03. Rafael Carvalho vs. Brian Rodgers\\
 +04. Melvin Manhoef vs. Doug Marshall\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/09/26 – Phoenix, AZ – BELLATOR # 126 [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Brandon Girtz vs. Benny Madrid\\
 +02. Derek Campos vs. Estevan Payan\\
 +03. Dan Charles vs. Stuart Austin\\
 +04. Joe Taimanglo vs. Michael Parker\\
 +05. Nick Rossborough vs. Ryan Martinez\\
 +06. Clifford Starks vs. Kobe Ortiz\\
 +07. LaRue Burley vs. Raymond Pina\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/09/26 – Phoenix, AZ – BELLATOR # 126 [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Mike Richman vs. Ed West\\
 +02. Bubba Jenkins vs. Thiago Meller\\
 +03. Lightweight Tournament Final: Marcin Held vs. Patricky Freire\\
 +04. Bellator Middleweight Title: Alexander Shlemenko vs. Brandon Halsey\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/10/03 – Temecula, CA – BELLATOR # 127 [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Justin Baesman vs. John Mercurio\\
 +02. Ricky Rainey vs. Johnny Cismeros\\
 +03. Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou vs. Malik Merad\\
 +04. Keith Berry vs. Joe Pacheco\\
 +05. Saad Awad vs. Sergio Rios\\
 +06. Rey Sloan vs. Nick Moghaddam\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/10/03 – Temecula, CA – BELLATOR # 127 [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Kendall Grove vs. Christian M’Pumbu\\
 +02. Rafael Silva vs. Rob Emerson\\
 +03. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Karo Parisyan\\
 +04. Daniel Straus vs. Justin Wilcox\\
 +90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/10/10 – Thackerville,​ OK – BELLATOR # 128 [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Brenden Seyler vs. Demario Cade\\
 +02. J.C. Cottrell vs. Jonathan Gray\\
 +03. John Teixeira vs. Scott Cleve\\
 +04. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Stephen Banaszek\\
 +05. Jason Butcher vs. Andreas Michailidis\\
 +06. Cortez Coleman vs. William Florentino\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/10/10 – Thackerville,​ OK – BELLATOR # 128 [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Emiliano Sordi vs. Bubba McDaniel\\
 +02. Alexander Samavskiy vs. Dakota Cochrane\\
 +03. Michael Page vs. Nah-Shon Burrell\\
 +04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Joe Warren vs. Eduardo Dantes\\
 +120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/10/17 – Council Bluffs, IO – “BELLATOR # 129″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Michael McBride vs. Kevin Morris\\
 +02. Victor Moreno vs. Marcos Marquez\\
 +03. Anthony Smith vs. Brian Green\\
 +04. Jozette Cotton vs. Holly Lawson\\
 +05. Martin Brown vs. Bryan Corley\\
 +06. Eric Howser vs. Tim Bazer\\
 +07. John Devall vs. Chris Lane\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/10/17 – Council Bluffs, IO – “BELLATOR # 129″ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Joe Vedepo vs. Davin Clark\\
 +02. Andre Santos vs. James Terry\\
 +03. Houston Alexander vs. Virgil Zwicker\\
 +04. Paul Bradley vs. Josh Neer\\
 +105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/10/24 – Mulvane, KS – “BELLATOR # 130″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Alex Huddleston vs. Derek Bohl\\
 +02. Aaron Derrow vs. Nate Jolly\\
 +03. Darrion Caldwell vs. Anthony Dizy\\
 +04. Sam Oropeza vs. Gary Tapusoa\\
 +05. Daniel Gallemore vs. Gzim Selmani\\
 +06. Marcio Navarro vs. Cody Carillo\\
 +07. Ricky Musgrave vs. Joe Wilk\\
 +08. David Rickles vs. Davi Ramos\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/10/24 – Mulvane, KS – “BELLATOR # 130″ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Dave Jansen vs. Rick Hawn\\
 +02. Marloes Coenen vs. Annalisa Bucci\\
 +03. Bobby Lashley vs. Karl Etherington\\
 +04. Bellator Lightheavyweight Title: Emanuel Newton vs. Linton Vassell\\
 +105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/11/15 – San Diego, CA – “BELLATOR # 131″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Joao Faria vs. Ian Butler\\
 +02. Rolando Perez vs. Mark Vorgeas\\
 +03. Andy Murad vs. Bubba Pugh\\
 +04. Nick Garcia vs. Matthew Ramirez\\
 +05. Jordan Bailey vs. Alex Higley\\
 +06. Jonathan Santa Maria vs. Ron Henderson\\
 +07. A.J. Matthews vs. Kyle Bolt\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2014/11/15 – San Diego, CA – “BELLATOR # 131″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Muhammed “King Mo” Lawal vs. Joe Vedepo\\
 +02. Mike Richman vs. Nam Phan\\
 +03. Joe Schilling vs. Melvin Manhoef\\
 +04. Bellator Lightweight Title: Will Brooks vs. Michael Chandler\\
 +05. Tito Ortiz vs. Stephen Bonnar\\
 +150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/01/16 - Temecula, CA - "​BELLATOR # 132 - PITBULL vs. STRAUS 2" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Chris Herrera vs. Luc Bendole\\
 +02. Albert Morales vs. Fabian Gonzalez\\
 +03. Derek Anderson vs. Danny Navarro\\
 +04. Steve Kozola vs. Jonathan Rivera\\
 +05. Everett Cummings vs. Jason Glaza\\
 +06. John Salter vs. Dustin Jacobs\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/01/16 - Temecula, CA - "​BELLATOR # 132 - PITBULL vs. STRAUS 2" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Fernandez Gonzalez vs. Marius Zaromskis\\
 +02. Virgil Zwicker vs. Houston Alexander\\
 +03. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Bubba Jenkins\\
 +04. BELLATOR Featherweight Title: Patricio "​Pitbull"​ Freire vs. Daniel Straus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/02/13 - Fresno, CA - "​BELLATOR # 133 - SHLEMENKO vs. MANHOEF"​ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Paul Ruiz vs. Nicolas Sperling\\
 +02. Blake Watkins vs. George Zuniga\\
 +03. Emilio Chavez vs. Art Arciniego\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/02/13 - Fresno, CA - "​BELLATOR # 133 - SHLEMENKO vs. MANHOEF"​ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Chris Honeycutt vs. Clayton MacFarlane\\
 +02. Julia Budd vs. Gabrielle Holloway\\
 +03. Daniel Weichel vs. Pat Curran\\
 +04. Alexander Shlemenko vs. Melvin Manhoef\\
 +105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/02/27 - Uncasville, CT - "​BELLATOR # 134 - THE BRITISH INVASION"​**\\
 +01. Brennan Ward vs. Curtis Millender\\
 +02. Linton Vassell vs. Rameau Thierry Sokoudjou\\
 +03. Paul Daley vs. Andre Santos\\
 +04. "King Mo" Muhammed Lawal vs. Cheick Kongo\\
 +05. Bellator Lightheavyweight Title: Emanuel Newton vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/03/27 - Thackerville,​ OK - "​BELLATOR # 135 - WARREN vs. GALVAO 2" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Geo Pacurariuvs. J.P. Cole\\
 +02. Klayton Mai vs. Xavier Siller\\
 +03. Stephen Banaszak vs. Brad Mitchell\\
 +04. Neal Ewing vs. Logan Nail\\
 +05. Sean Holden vs. Tim Roman\\
 +06. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Alejandro Villalobos\\
 +07. Rashad Coulter vs. Jeremiah O'​Neal\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/03/27 - Thackerville,​ OK - "​BELLATOR # 135 - WARREN vs. GALVAO 2" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Ryan Couture vs. Dakota Cochrane\\
 +02. Francis Carmont vs. Guilherme Viana\\
 +03. L.C. Davis vs. Hideo Tokoro\\
 +04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Joe Warren vs. Marcos Galvão\\
 +90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/04/10 - Irvine, CA - "​BELLATOR # 136 - BROOKS vs. JANSEN"​ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. John Teixeira vs. Fabricio Guerreiro\\
 +02. Saad Awad vs. Rob Sinclair\\
 +03. Joey Beltran vs. Brian Rogers\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/04/10 - Irvine, CA - "​BELLATOR # 136 - BROOKS vs. JANSEN"​ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Tony Johnson vs. Alexander Volkov\\
 +02. Marcin Held vs. Alexander Sarnauskiy\\
 +03. Rafael Carvalho vs. Joe Schilling\\
 +04. BELLATOR Lightweight Title: Will Brooks vs. Dave Jansen\\
 +120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/05/15 - Temecula, CA - "​BELLATOR # 137 - HALSEY vs. GROVE" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Ricky Rainey vs. Jesse Juarez\\
 +02. Virgil Zwicker vs. Razak Al-Hassan\\
 +03. Jordan Parsons vs. Julio Cesar Neves\\
 +04. Joe Taimanglo vs. Antonio Duarte\\
 +05. Ben Reiter vs, Beni Radach\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/05/15 - Temecula, CA - "​BELLATOR # 137 - HALSEY vs. GROVE" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Darrion Caldwell vs. Rafael Silva\\
 +02. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Curtis Millender\\
 +03. Eduardo Dantas vs. Mike Richman\\
 +04. Brandon Halsey vs. Kendall Grove\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/06/19 - St. Louis, MS - "​BELLATOR # 138 - UNFINISHED BUSINESS"​ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Miles McDonald vs. Dan O'​Connor\\
 +02. Hugh Pulley vs. Eric Irwin\\
 +03. Kyle Kurtz vs. Adam Cella\\
 +04. Chris Heatherly vs. Garrett Gross\\
 +05. Justin Lawrence vs. Sean Wilson\\
 +06. Justin Guthrie vs. Steven Mann\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/06/19 - St. Louis, MS - "​BELLATOR # 138 - UNFINISHED BUSINESS"​ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Michael Chandler vs. Derek Campos\\
 +02. Daniel Straus vs. Henry Corrales\\
 +03. Bobby Lashley vs. Dan Charles\\
 +04. Bellator Featherweight Title: Patricio Freire vs. Daniel Weichel\\
 +05. Kimbo Slice vs. Ken Shamrock\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/06/26 - Mulvane, KS - "​BELLATOR # 139 - KONGO vs. VOLKOV"​ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Gaston Reyno vs. Greg Scott\\
 +02. Bobby Cooper vs. Pablo Villaseca\\
 +03. Bubba Jenkins vs. Joe Wilk\\
 +04. Augusto Sakai vs. Daniel Gallemore\\
 +05. Alex Huddleston vs. Javy Ayala\\
 +06. Bryanna Fissori vs. Iony Razafiarison\\
 +07. Aaron Ely vs. Jeimeson Saudino\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/06/26 - Mulvane, KS - "​BELLATOR # 139 - KONGO vs. VOLKOV"​ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Pat Curran vs. Emanuel Sanchez\\
 +02. Hisaki Kato vs. Joe Schilling\\
 +03. David Rickels vs. John Alessio\\
 +04. Cheick Kongo vs. Alexander Volkov\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/07/17 - Uncasville, CT - "​BELLATOR # 140: LIMA vs. KORESHKOV"​ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Ilya Kotau vs. Nicholas Sergiacomi\\
 +02. Parker Porter vs. Eric Bedard\\
 +03. Kin Moy vs. Blair Tugman\\
 +04. Remo Cardarelli vs. Billy Giovanella\\
 +05. Ryan Quinn vs. Waylon Lowe\\
 +06. Kaline Medeiros vs. Sarah Payant\\
 +07. Dean Hancock vs. Alex Dunworth\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/07/17 - Uncasville, CT - "​BELLATOR # 140: LIMA vs. KORESHKOV"​ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Michael Page vs. Rudy Bears\\
 +02. Chris Honeycutt vs. Paul Bradley\\
 +03. Brennen Ward vs. Roger Carroll\\
 +04. Paul Daley vs. Dennis Olson\\
 +05. BELLATOR Welterweight Title: Douglas Lima vs. Andrey Koreshkov\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/08/28 - Temecula, CA - "​BELLATOR # 141" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. AJ Matthews vs. Emiliano Sordi\\
 +02. Brent Primus vs. Derek Anderson\\
 +03. Ilima MacFarlane vs. Maria Rios\\
 +60 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/08/28 - Temecula, CA - "​BELLATOR # 141" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Marloes Coenen vs. Arlene Blencowe\\
 +02. Justin Wren vs. Josh Burns\\
 +03. Patricky Freire vs. Saad Awad\\
 +04. Brandon Girtz vs. Melvin Guillard\\
 +120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/09/19 - San Jose, CA - "​BELLATOR # 142 - DYNAMITE # 1" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Bellator Light Heavyweight Tournament - Alternate Match: Francis Carmont vs. Anthony Ruiz\\
 +02. Ousmane Thomas Diagne vs. Mike Malott\\
 +03. Kickboxing: Jose Palacios vs. TJ Arcangal\\
 +04. GLORY Featherweight Title Eliminator: Serhiy Adamchuck vs. Anvar Boynazarov\\
 +05. Adam Piccolotti vs. Salvador Becerra\\
 +06. Gabe Carrasco vs. Joe Neal\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/09/19 - San Jose, CA - "​BELLATOR # 142 - DYNAMITE # 1" [Main Card] [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Bellator Light Heavyweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Muhammed Lawal vs. Linton Vassell\\
 +02. Bellator Light Heavyweight Tournament - Semi-Final: Phil Davis vs. Emanuel Newton\\
 +03. Kickboxing: Keri-Anne Taylor Melendez vs. Hadley Griffith\\
 +04. Kickboxing: Paul Daley vs. Fernando Gonzalez\\
 +05. Josh Thomson vs. Mike Bronzoulis\\
 +06. GLORY Light Heavyweight Title: Saulo Cavalari vs. Zack Mwekassa\\
 +07. Bellator Light Heavyweight Tournament - Final: Phil Davis vs. Francis Carmont\\
 +08. Bellator Light Heavyweight Title: Liam McGeary vs. Tito Ortiz\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/09/25 - Hidalgo, TX - "​BELLATOR # 143 - WARREN vs. DAVIS" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. John Teixeira vs. Gleristone Santos\\
 +02. Dan Charles vs. Chase Gormley\\
 +03. Darrion Caldwell vs. Shawn Bunch\\
 +04. Steve Garcia vs. Eduardo Bustillos\\
 +05. Amador Ramirez vs. Saul Elizondo\\
 +06. Abdul Razak Alhassan vs. Bryce Meija\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2015/09/25 - Hidalgo, TX - "​BELLATOR # 143 - WARREN vs. DAVIS" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Vinicius Queiroz vs. Ewerton Teixeira\\
 +02. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Henry Corrates\\
 +03. Kendall Grove vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +04. Joe Warren vs. LC Davis\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2015/10/23 – Uncasville, CT - „BELLATOR # 144 – HALSEY vs. CARVALHO“ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Sam Watford vs. TJ Hepburn\\
 +02. Marius Enache vs. Pete Rogers Jr.\\
 +03. Matt Secor vs. Jeremie Holloway\\
 +04. Kevin Haley vs. Mike Zichelle\\
 +05. Matt Bessette vs. Kevin Roddy\\
 +06. Billy Giovanella vs. Brandon Polcare\\
 +07. Kin Moy vs. Walter Smith-Cotito\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2015/10/23 – Uncasville, CT - „BELLATOR # 144 – HALSEY vs. CARVALHO“ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Michael Page vs. Charlie Ontiveros\\
 +02. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Isao Kobayashi\\
 +03. Brennan Ward vs. Dennis Olson\\
 +04. Kevin Roddy vs. Matt Bessette\\
 +04. BELLATOR Middleweight Title: Rafael Carvalho vs. Brandon Halsey\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2015/11/05 – St. Louis, MS - „BELLATOR # 145: WITH A VENGEANCE“ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Chel Erwin-Davis vs. Adam Cella\\
 +02. Garrett Gross vs. Jeff Crotty\\
 +03. Kyle Kurtz vs. Steven Mann\\
 +04. Adam Meredith vs. Jordan Dowdy\\
 +05. Augusto Sakai vs. Alex Huddleston\\
 +06. Kain Royer vs. Clay Mitchell\\
 +07. Fazlo Mulabitinovic vs. Scott Ettling\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2015/11/05 – St. Louis, MS - „BELLATOR # 145: WITH A VENGEANCE“ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Justin Lawrence\\
 +02. Bobby Lashley vs. James Thomspon\\
 +03. Michael Chandler vs. David Rickels\\
 +04. Bellator Lightweight Title: Will Brooks vs. Marcin Held\\
 +05. Bellator Featherweight Title: Patricio Freire vs. Daniel Straus\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2015/11/20 – Thackerville,​ OK - „BELLATOR # 146 – KATO vs. MANHOEF“ [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Guilherme Viana vs. Houston Alexander\\
 +02. Chidi Njokuani vs. Ricky Rainey\\
 +03. Bubba Jenkins vs. Jordan Parsons\\
 +04. Brandon Girtz vs. Derek Campos\\
 +05. Hisaki Kato vs. Melvin Manhoef\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2015/12/04 – San Jose, CA - „BELLATOR # 147 – THOMSON vs. VILLASECA“ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Nick Barnes vs. James Terry\\
 +02. A.J. McKee vs. JT Donaldson\\
 +03. Brandon Hester vs. Idris Wasi\\
 +04. Gabriel Carrasco vs. Khomkrit Nimi\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2015/12/04 – San Jose, CA - „BELLATOR # 147 – THOMSON vs. VILLASECA“ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Adam Piccolotti vs. Mario Soto\\
 +02. Brian Rogers vs. Virgil Zwicker\\
 +03. Derek Anderson vs. Patricky Freire\\
 +04. Daniel Weichel vs. Georgi Karakhanyan\\
 +05. Josh Thomson vs. Pablo Villaseca\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV