User Tools

Site Tools


bellator_2016_2019

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

bellator_2016_2019 [2020/05/02 18:22]
bellator_2016_2019 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BELLATOR (2016-2020) ======
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/01/29 - Fresno, CA - “BELLATOR # 148 - DALEY vs. UHRICH” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Carl Seumanutata vs. Javy Ayala\\
 +02. Ilima MacFarlane vs. Amber Tackett\\
 +03. Justin Smitley vs. Art Arcienega\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/01/29 - Fresno, CA - “BELLATOR # 148 - DALEY vs. UHRICH” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Tony Johnson vs. Raphael Butler\\
 +02. Patricky Freire vs. Ryan Couture\\
 +03. Paul Bradley vs. Chris Honeycutt\\
 +04. Paul Daley vs. Andy Uhrich\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/02/19 - Houston, TX - “BELLATOR # 149 - SHAMROCK vs. GRACIE” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Manny Lozoya vs. Jake Norsworthy\\
 +02. Clovis Hancock vs. Ruben Esparza\\
 +03. Mike Trinh vs. Joe Zamora\\
 +04. Justin Wren vs. Juan Torres\\
 +05. Jason Langellier vs. Anthony Ivy\\
 +06. Adrian Yanez vs. Ryan Hollis\\
 +07. Jeremy Mahon vs. Davis Sylvester\\
 +08. Isaac Villanueva vs. Richard Knepp\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/02/19 - Houston, TX - “BELLATOR # 149 - SHAMROCK vs. GRACIE” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Daniel Pineda\\
 +02. Lynton Vassell vs. Emanuel Newton\\
 +03. Derek Campos vs. Melvin Guillard\\
 +04. Kimbo Slice vs. Dada 5000\\
 +05. Royce Gracie vs. Ken Shamrock\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/02/26 - Mulvane, KS - “BELLATOR # 150 - KONGO vs. SPARTAN” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Thai Clark vs. Deron Carlis\\
 +02. Gregory Babene vs. Brandon Farran\\
 +03. Andre Fialho vs. Manny Meraz\\
 +04. Chris Harris vs. Julian Marquez\\
 +05. Henry Lindsay vs. Marcio Navarro\\
 +06. Kyle Noblitt vs. David Hammons\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/02/26 - Mulvane, KS - “BELLATOR # 150 - KONGO vs. SPARTAN” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Rebecca Ruth vs. Lena Ovchynnikova\\
 +02. Chuka Willis vs. Gaston Peyno\\
 +03. Kendall Grove vs. Francisco France\\
 +04. David Rickels vs. Bobby Cooper\\
 +05. Cheick Kongo vs. Vinicius Queiroz\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/03/04 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 151” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Ray Wood vs. Chris Jones\\
 +02. Justin Patterson vs. Chance Rencountre\\
 +03. Ricky Turcios vs. Steve Garcia\\
 +04. Neiman Gracie vs. Roger Carroll\\
 +05. Jermayne Barnes vs. Derek Palmer\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/03/04 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 151” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Joe Taimanglo vs. Sirwan Kakai\\
 +02. Bubba Jenkins vs. Goiti Yamauchi\\
 +03. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Gilbert Smith\\
 +04. Joe Warren vs. Darrian Caldwell\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/04/16 – Torino, Italy - „BELLATOR # 152 – FREIRE vs. SOUZA“**\\
 +01. Daniele Scatizzi vs. Daniele Miceli\\
 +02. Anastasia Yankova vs. Anjela Pink\\
 +03. A.J. Kee vs. Danilo Belluardo\\
 +04. Alessio Sakara vs. Brian Rogers\\
 +05. Patricky Freire vs. Kevin Souza\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/04/22 – Uncasville, CT - „BELLATOR # 153 – KORESHKOV vs. HENDERSON“ [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Djamil Chan vs. Richard Patishnock\\
 +02. Matt Secor vs. Chris Honeycutt\\
 +03. Joe Cronin vs. Mike Zichelle\\
 +1 Disc - 45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/04/22 – Uncasville, CT - „BELLATOR # 153 – KORESHKOV vs. HENDERSON“ [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Michael Page vs. Jeremie Holloway\\
 +02. Brent Primus vs. Gleristone Santos\\
 +03. Evangelista „Cyborg“ Santos vs. Brennan Ward\\
 +04. Patricio „Pitbull“ Freire vs. Henry Corrales\\
 +05. BELLATOR Welterweight Title: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Benson Henderson\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/05/14 – San Jose, CA - „BELLATOR # 154 – DAVIS vs. KING“ [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Mark Dickman vs. Thomas Diagne\\
 +02. Stephanie Frausto vs. Jamielene Nievara\\
 +03. JD Hartwick vs. Jorge Acosta\\
 +04. Doyle Childs vs. Sam Spengler\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/05/14 – San Jose, CA - „BELLATOR # 154 – DAVIS vs. KING“ [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Rick Reger vs. Andre Fialho\\
 +02. Ray Wood vs. Adam Piccolotti\\
 +03. Jeremiah Labiano vs. Josh San Diego\\
 +04. JD Hardwick vs. Jorge Acosta\\
 +05. Saad Awad vs. Cyborg Santos\\
 +06. Phil Davis vs. Muhammed „King Mo“ Lawal\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/05/20 – Boise, ID - „BELLATOR # 155 – CARVALHO vs. MANHOEF“ [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Vince Morales vs. Hamilton Ash\\
 +02. Joe Hamilton vs. Tyler Freeland\\
 +03. Casey Johnson vs. Brendon Raftery\\
 +04. Marcin Held vs. Dave Jansen\\
 +05. Jesse Brock vs. Olly Bradstreet\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/05/20 – Boise, ID - „BELLATOR # 155 – CARVALHO vs. MANHOEF“ [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Chase Gormley vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +02. Alexis Dufresne vs. Marloes Coenen\\
 +03. Dan Charles vs. Augusto Sakai\\
 +04. Pat Curran vs. Georgi Karakhanyan\\
 +05. Bellator Middleweight Title: Rafael Carvalho vs. Melvin Manhoef\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/06/17 – Fresno, CA - „BELLATOR # 156 – GALVAO vs. DANTAS“ [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Carrington Banks vs. CJ Keith\\
 +02. Ben Reiter vs. A.J. Matthews\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes – Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/06/17 – Fresno, CA - „BELLATOR # 156 – GALVAO vs. DANTAS“ [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Chris Honeycutt vs. Mikkel Parlo\\
 +02. John Salter vs. Brandon Halsey\\
 +03. Chidi Njokuani vs. Thaigo Jambo\\
 +04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Marcus Galvao vs. Eduardo Dantas\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/06/24 – St. Louis, MS - „BELLATOR # 157: DYNAMITE 2“ [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Rashard Lovelace vs. Garrett Mueller\\
 +02. Justin Lawrence vs. Isao Kobayashi\\
 +03. Mimi Kutzin vs. Tara Walker\\
 +04. Chris Heatherly vs. Joaquim Buckley\\
 +05. Brad Jones vs. Tyler Clausssen\\
 +06. Chel Erwin-Davis vs. Kevin Engel\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/06/24 – St. Louis, MS - „BELLATOR # 157: DYNAMITE 2“ [Main Card – 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Matt Mitrione vs. Carl Seumanutafa\\
 +02. Gloria Peritore vs. Denise Kielholtz\\
 +03. Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs. Rebecca Ruth\\
 +04. Kevin Ross vs. Justin Houghton\\
 +05. Bellator Lightweight Title: Michael Chandler vs. Patricky Freire\\
 +06. Quinton Jackson vs. Satoshi Ishii\\
 +07. Hisaki Kato vs. Joe Schilling\\
 +08. Raymond Daniels vs. Stefano Bruno\\
 +09. Keri Melendez vs. Sarah Howell\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/07/16 - London, England - “BELLATOR # 158 - DALEY vs. LIMA” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Mike Shipman vs. Dom Clark\\
 +02. Pietro Menga vs. Spencer Hewitt\\
 +03. Luiz Tosta vs. Dean Garnett\\
 +04. Jack Mason vs. Jason Radcliffe\\
 +05. Nathaniel Wood vs. Chase Morton\\
 +06. Danny Mitchell vs. C.J. Meeks\\
 +07. Neil Grove vs. James Mulheron\\
 +08. Manual Garcia vs. Alex Reid\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR – 2016/07/16 – London, England - „BELLATOR # 158: DALEY vs. LIMA“ [Main Card]\\
 +**01. James Gallagher vs. Mike Cutting\\
 +02. Michael Page vs. Evangelista Santos\\
 +03. Francis Carmont vs. Lukasz Klinger\\
 +04. Matt Mitrione vs. Oli Thompson\\
 +05. Douglas Lima vs. Paul Daley\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/07/23 - Mulvane, KS - “BELLATOR # 159 - CALDWELL vs. TAIMANGLO” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Fernando Martinez vs. Marcio Navarro\\
 +02. Johnny Marigo vs. Andy Riley\\
 +03. Gaston Reyno vs. LJ Hermreck\\
 +04. Jessica Middleton vs. Bruna Ellen\\
 +05. Philipe Lins vs. Guilherme Viana\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/07/23 - Mulvane, KS - “BELLATOR # 159 - CALDWELL vs. TAIMANGLO” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Daniel Weichel vs. Emmanuel Sanchez\\
 +02. Emily Ducote vs. Bruno Vargas\\
 +03. Melvin Guillard vs. David Rickels\\
 +04. Darrion Caldwell vs. Joe Taimanglo\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/08/26 - Anaheim, CA - “BELLATOR # 160 - HENDERSON vs. PITBULL” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Jake Roberts vs. Stephen Martinez\\
 +02. Chinzo Machida vs. Mario Navarro\\
 +03. Jacob Rosales vs. Mike Segura\\
 +04. Andy Murad vs. Johnny Cisneros\\
 +05. Gabriel Green vs. Alex Trinidad\\
 +06. Joey Davis vs. Keith Cutrone\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/08/26 - Anaheim, CA - “BELLATOR # 160 - HENDERSON vs. PITBULL” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. A.J. McKee vs. Cody Walker\\
 +02. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Bubba Jenkins\\
 +03. Derek Anderson vs. Saad Awad\\
 +04. Benson Henderson vs. Patricio Freire\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/09/16 - Cedar Park, TX - “BELLATOR # 161 - KONGO vs. JOHNSON” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Daniel Pineda vs. Mark Dickinson\\
 +02. Emily Ducote vs. Kenya Miranda\\
 +03. Garrett Scott vs. Waylon Bronstrup\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/09/16 - Cedar Park, TX - “BELLATOR # 161 - KONGO vs. JOHNSON” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Derek Campos vs. Djamil Chan\\
 +02. Anastasia Yankova vs. Veta Arteaga\\
 +03. Joe Warren vs. Sirwan Kakai\\
 +04. Cheick Kongo vs. Tony Johnson\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/10/21 - Memphis, TN - “BELLATOR # 162 - SHLEMENKO vs. GROVE” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Hisaki Kato vs. A.J. Matthews\\
 +02. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Ryan Couture\\
 +03. Bobby Lashley vs. Josh Appelt\\
 +04. Alexander Shlemenko vs. Kendall Grove\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/11/04 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 163 - McGEARY vs. DAVIS” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Carlos Correia vs. Ilya Kotau\\
 +02. Ed Ruth vs. Dustin Collins-Miles\\
 +03. Tyrell Fortune vs. Cody Miskell\\
 +04. Tyler King vs. Josh Diekmann\\
 +05. Tim Caron vs. Michael Zichelle\\
 +06. Hannah Regina vs. Sarah Payant\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/11/04 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 163 - McGEARY vs. DAVIS” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Javy Ayala vs. Sergei Kharitonov\\
 +02. Neiman Gracie vs. Rudy Bears\\
 +03. Ed Ruth vs. Dustin Collins-Miles\\
 +04. Brennan Ward vs. Saad Avad\\
 +05. Tyrell Fortune vs. Cody Miskell\\
 +06. BELLATOR Light Heavyweight Title: Liam McGeary vs. Phil Davis\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes-  Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/11/10 - Tel Aviv, Israel - “BELLATOR # 164 - KORESHKOV vs. LIMA 2” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Kirill Medvedovsky\\
 +02. Onor Keles vs. Omri Barel\\
 +03. Lena Ovchynnikova vs. Karla Benitez\\
 +04. Joaquin Bucklwy vs. Jackie Gosh\\
 +05. Noad Lakat vs. Scott Cleve\\
 +06. Bellator Welterweight Title: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Douglas Lima\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/11/19 - San Jose, CA - “BELLATOR # 165 - CHANDLER vs. HENDERSON” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Linton Vassell vs. Francis Carmont\\
 +02. Keri Melendez vs. Sheila Padilla\\
 +03. Adam Piccolotti vs. Brandon Girtz\\
 +04. Michael Page vs. Fernando Gonzalez\\
 +05. Bellator Lightweight Title: Michael Chandler vs. Benson Henderson\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/12/02 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 166 - DANTAS vs. WARREN 2” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Chris Honeycutt vs. Ben Reiter\\
 +02. Marcos Galvao vs. L.C. Davis\\
 +03. A.J. McKee vs. Ray Wood\\
 +04. Bellator Bantamweight Title: Eduardo Dantas vs. Joe Warren\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/12/03 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 167 - CALDWELL vs. TAIMANGLO 2” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Chidi Njokvani vs. Andre Fialho\\
 +02. Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs. Emily Ducote\\
 +03. John Teixeira vs. Justin Lawrence\\
 +04. Darrion Caldwell vs. Joe Taimanglo\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/12/10 - Florence, Italy - “BELLATOR # 168 - SAKARA vs. BELTRAN” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. John Salter vs. Claudio Annicchiarico\\
 +02. Kleber Silva vs. Philipe Lins\\
 +03. Ed Ruth vs. Emanuele Palombi\\
 +04. Goiti Yamaguchi vs. Valeriu Mircea\\
 +05. Alessio Sakara vs. Joey Beltran\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2016/12/16 - Dublin, Ireland - “BELLATOR # 169 - KING MO vs. ISHII” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Daniel Weichel vs. Brian Moore\\
 +02. Sinead Kavanagh vs. Elina Kallionidou\\
 +03. James Gallagher vs. Anthony Taylor\\
 +04. King Mo Muhammed Lawal vs. Satoshi Ishii\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/01/21 - Inglewood, CA - “BELLATOR # 170 - ORTIZ vs. SONNEN” [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Jalin Turner vs. Gabriel Green\\
 +02. Chinzo Machida vs. Jamar Ocampo\\
 +03. Alex Soto vs. DeMarcus Brown\\
 +04. Kevin Casey vs. Keith Berry\\
 +05. Guilherme Vasconcelos vs. John Mercurio\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/01/21 - Inglewood, CA - “BELLATOR # 170 - ORTIZ vs. SONNEN” [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Derek Campos vs. Derek Anderson\\
 +02. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Georgi Karakhanyan\\
 +03. Hisaki Kato vs. Ralek Gracie\\
 +04. Paul Daley vs. Brennan Ward\\
 +05. Tito Ortiz vs. Chael Sonnen\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/01/27 - Mulvane, KS - “BELLATOR # 171 - GUILLARD vs. NJOKUANI” [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Bruna Ellen vs. Carmella James\\
 +02. Jarod Trice vs. Kevin Woltkamp\\
 +03. Tyrell Fortune vs. Will Johnson\\
 +04. Jordan Young vs. Chris Harris\\
 +05. Justin Overton vs. Gaston Reyno\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/01/27 - Mulvane, KS - “BELLATOR # 171 - GUILLARD vs. NJOKUANI” [Main Card]**\\
 +01. A.J. Kee vs. Brandon Phillips\\
 +02. Jessica Middleton vs. Alice Younger\\
 +03. David Rickles vs. Aaron Derrow\\
 +04. Melvin Guillard vs. Chidi Njokuani\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/02/18 - San Jose, CA - "BELLATOR # 172 - THOMSON vs. PITBULL" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Martin Sano vs. Diego Herzog\\
 +02. Gaston Belanos vs. Abner Perez\\
 +03. James Terry vs. JC Llamas\\
 +04. JJ Okanovich vs. Zack Andrews\\
 +05. Nikko Jackson vs. Cesar Gonzalez\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/02/18 - San Jose, CA - "BELLATOR # 172 - THOMSON vs. PITBULL" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Mauricio Alonso vs. Josh Kosheck\\
 +02. Veta Arteaga vs. Brooke Mayo\\
 +03. Anatoly Tokov vs. Francisco France\\
 +04. Cheick Kongo vs. Oli Thompson\\
 +05. Josh Thompson vs. Patricky Freire\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/02/24 - Belfast, Northern Ireland - "BELLATOR # 173 - McGEARY vs. McDERMOTT" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Alex Lahore vs. Colin Fletcher\\
 +02. Iony Razafiarison vs. Sinead Kavanagh\\
 +03. James Gallagher vs. Kirill Medvedovsky\\
 +04. Liam McGeary vs. Brett McDermott\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/03/03 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 174 - COENEN vs. BUDD" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Justin Patterson vs. Jason Witt\\
 +02. Alexis Dufresne vs. Gabrielle Holloway\\
 +03. Emily Ducote vs. Katy Collins\\
 +04. Jonathan Gray vs. Cody Pfister\\
 +05. Emmanuel Rivera vs. Treston Thomison\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/03/03 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 174 - COENEN vs. BUDD" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Rafael Lovato jr. vs. Charles Hackman\\
 +02. Justin Wren vs. Roman Pizzolato\\
 +03. Emily Ducote vs. Katy Collins\\
 +04. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Brandon Girtz\\
 +05. Bellator World Featherweight Title: Marloes Coenen vs. Julia Budd\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/03/31 - Chicago, IL - "BELLATOR # 175 - RAMPAGE vs. KING MO 2" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Damian Norris vs. Tom Skoaff\\
 +02. James Bochnovic vs. Matt Paul\\
 +03. Manny Vasquez vs. Nate Williams\\
 +04. Tim Cho vs. Joshua Hardwick\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Spike.com
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/03/31 - Chicago, IL - "BELLATOR # 175 - RAMPAGE vs. KING MO 2" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Steve Kozola vs. Jake Roberts\\
 +02. Noad Lahat vs. Lloyd Carter\\
 +03. Sergei Kharitonov vs. Chase Gormley\\
 +04. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Marcos Galvao\\
 +05. Rampage Jackson vs. King Mo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/04/08 - Turino, Italy - "BELLATOR # 176 - CAVALHO vs. MANHOEF 2"\\
 +**01. Mikail Nica vs. Samba Coulibaly\\
 +02. Valeriu Mircea vs. Djamil Chan\\
 +03. Anastasia Yankova vs. Elina Kallionidou\\
 +04. BELLATOR Middleweight Title: Rafael Carvalho vs. Melvin Manhoef\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/04/14 - Budapest, Hungary - "BELLATOR KICKBOXING # 6"\\
 +**01. Gabor Gorbics vs. Gabriel Varga\\
 +02. Jorina Baars vs. Irene Martins\\
 +03. Raymond Daniels vs. Gyorfi Csaba\\
 +04. Joe Schilling vs. Alexander Negrea\\
 +05. BELLATOR Kickboxing Welterweight Title: Zultan Laszak vs. Karim Ghajii\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/04/14 - Budapest, Hungary - "BELLATOR # 177 - DANTAS vs. HIGO"\\
 +**01. Adam Borics vs. Anthony Taylor\\
 +02. Lena Ovchynnikova vs. Helen Harper\\
 +03. David Weichel vs. John Teixeira\\
 +04. Eduardo Dantas vs. Leandro Higo\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/04/21 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 178 - STRAUS vs. PITBULL 4"\\
 +**01. A.J. McKee vs. Dominic Mazzotta\\
 +02. Saad Awad vs. Ryan Quinn\\
 +03. Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs. Jessica Middleton\\
 +04. BELLATOR Featherweight Title: Daniel Straus vs. Patricio "Pitbull" Freire\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/05/19 - London, England - "BELLATOR # 179 - DALEY vs. MACDONALD" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Salik Kulucan vs. Diego Barbosa\\
 +02. Mike Shipman vs. Marcin Prostko\\
 +03. Jeremy Petley vs. Chase Morton\\
 +04. Rafael Cejrowski vs. Fabian Edwards\\
 +05. Nathan Jones vs. Umer Kayani\\
 +06. Amir Albazi vs. Jamie Powell\\
 +07. Stav Economou vs. Dan Konecke\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/05/19 - London, England - "BELLATOR # 179 - DALEY vs. MACDONALD" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Cheick Kongo vs. Augusto Sakai\\
 +02. Linton Vassell vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +03. Rory MacDonald vs. Paul Daley\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/06/24 - New York City, NY - "BELLATOR # 180 - SILVA vs. SONNEN" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Heather Hardy vs. Alice Younger\\
 +02. James Gallagher vs. Chinzo Machida\\
 +03. BELLATOR Light Heavyweight Title: Phil Davis vs. Ryan Bader\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/06/24 - New York City, NY - "BELLATOR # 180 - SILVA vs. SONNEN" [PPV - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. BELLATOR Welterweight Title: Douglas Lima vs. Lorenz Larkin\\
 +02. Zack Freeman vs. Aaron Pico\\
 +03. BELLATOR Lightweight Title: Michael Chandler vs. Brent Primus\\
 +04. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Matt Mitrione\\
 +05. Wanderlei SIlva vs. Chael Sonnen\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: PPV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/07/14 - Tackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 181 - GIRTZ vs. CAMPOS 3" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Katy Collins vs. Bruno Vargas\\
 +02. Romero Cotton vs. Aaron Rodriguez\\
 +03. Logan Storley vs. Kemmyelle Haley\\
 +04. Andre Fialho vs. A.J. Matthews\\
 +05. Valentin Moldavsky vs. Carl Seumanutafa\\
 +06. Rafael Lovato jr. vs. Mike Rhodes\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/07/14 - Tackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 181 - GIRTZ vs. CAMPOS 3" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Joe Warren vs. Steve Garcia\\
 +02. Emily Ducote vs. Jessica Middleton\\
 +03. John Salter vs. Kendall Grove\\
 +04. Brandon Girtz vs. Derek Campos\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/08/25 - Verona, NY - "BELLATOR # 182 - KORESHKOV vs. NJOKUANI" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Joey Davis vs. Justin Roswell\\
 +02. Arlene Blencowe vs. Sinead Kavanagh\\
 +03. Chris Honeycutt vs. Kevin Casey\\
 +04. Kate Jackson vs. Colleen Schneider\\
 +05. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Daniel Pineda\\
 +06. Henry Corrales vs. Noad Lahat\\
 +07. Vadim Nemkov vs. Philipe Lins\\
 +08. Talita Nogueira vs. Amanda Bell\\
 +09. Ricky Rainey vs. Marc Stevens\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/08/25 - Verona, NY - "BELLATOR # 182 - KORESHKOV vs. NJOKUANI" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. A.J. McKee vs. Blair Tugman\\
 +02. Bruna Ellen vs. Veta Arteaga\\
 +03. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Brennan Ward\\
 +04. Andrey Koreshkov vs. Chidi Njokuani\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/09/23 - San Jose, CA - "BELLATOR # 183 - HENDERSON vs. PITBULL" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Alex Lopez\\
 +02. Jaymee Nievara vs. Corina Herrera\\
 +03. Brandon Laroco vs. Gaston Bolanos\\
 +04. Kaytlin Neil vs. Brooke Mayo\\
 +05. Tony Johnson vs. Mike Ortega\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/09/23 - San Jose, CA - "BELLATOR # 183 - HENDERSON vs. PITBULL" [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Adam Piccolotti\\
 +02. Aaron Pico vs. Justin Linn\\
 +03. Roy Nelson vs. Javy Ayala\\
 +04. Paul Daley vs. Lorenz Larkin\\
 +05. Benson Henderson vs. Patricky "Pitbull" Freire\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/09/23 - San Jose, CA - "BELLATOR KICKBOXING # 7"\\
 +**01. Malaipet vs. Jose Palacios\\
 +02. Jorina Baars vs. Anke van Gestel\\
 +03. Joe Schilling vs. Najib Idali\\
 +04. BELLATOR Kickboxing Welterweight Title: Karim Ghajji vs. Raymond Daniels\\
 +05. BELLATOR Kickboxing Featherweight Title: Kevin Ross vs. Domenico Lumumo\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/10/06 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 184 - DANTES vs. CALDWELL" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Westin Wilson vs. L.J. Hermeck\\
 +02. Teagan Dooley vs. DeMarcus Simmons\\
 +03. Chance Rencountre vs. Justin Patterson\\
 +04. Carrington Banks vs. Steve Kozola\\
 +05. Sean Holden vs. Shakir McKillip\\
 +06. Manny Muro vs. Emmanuel Rivera\\
 +1 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/10/06 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 184 - DANTES vs. CALDWELL" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Leandro Higo vs. Joe Taimanglo\\
 +02. Pat Curran vs. John Texeira\\
 +03. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Daniel Straus\\
 +04. BELLATOR Bantamweight Title: Eduardo Dantes vs. Darren Caldwell\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/10/20 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 185: MOUSASI vs. SHLEMENKO" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Joaquin Buckley vs. Vinicius De Jesus\\
 +02. Costello Von Steenis vs. Steve Skrzat\\
 +03. Jordan Young vs. Alec Hooben\\
 +04. Don Shainis vs. Matt Denning\\
 +05. Vovka Clay vs. Frank Sforza\\
 +06. Kevin Carrier vs. Jose Antonio Perez\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/10/20 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 185: MOUSASI vs. SHLEMENKO" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Lisa Blaine vs. Ana Julaton\\
 +02. Ryan Quinn vs. Marcus Surin\\
 +03. Kristina Williams vs. Heather Hardy\\
 +04. Neiman Gracie vs. Zak Bucia\\
 +05. Gegard Mousasi vs. Alexander Shlemenko\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/11/03 - University Park, PA - "BELLATOR # 186 - BADER vs. VASSELL" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Frankie Buenafuente vs. Francis Healy\\
 +02. Mike Wilkins vs. Brett Martinez\\
 +03. Michael Trizano vs. Mike Otwell\\
 +04. Dominic Mazzotta vs. Matthew Lozano\\
 +05. Logan Storley vs. Matt Secor\\
 +06. Tywan Claxton vs. Jonathan Bonilla-Bowman\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/11/03 - University Park, PA - "BELLATOR # 186 - BADER vs. VASSELL" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. BELLATOR Lightheavyweight Title: Ryan Bader vs. Linton Vassell\\
 +02. BELLATOR Women's Flyweight Title: Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs. Emily Ducote\\
 +03. Phil Davis vs. Leonardo Leite\\
 +04. Ed Ruth vs. Chris Dempsey\\
 +05. Saad Awad vs. Zach Freeman\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/11/10 - Dublin, Ireland - "BELLATOR # 187: McKEE vs. MOORE"**\\
 +01. Charlie Ward vs. John Redmond\\
 +02. Kevin "Baby Slice" Ferguson vs. Fred Freeman\\
 +03. Sinead Kavanagh vs. Maria Casanova\\
 +04. A.J. McKee vs. Brian Moore\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/11/16 - Tel Aviv, Israel - "BELLATOR # 188: LAHAT vs. LABIANO"\\
 +**01. Denise Kielholtz vs. Jessica Middleton\\
 +02. John Salter vs. Jason Radcliffe\\
 +03. Haim Gozali vs. Arsen Faitovich\\
 +04. Noad Lahat vs. Jeremiah Labiano\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/12/01 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 189 - BUDD vs. BLENCOWE 2"\\
 +**01. Rick Gutierrez vs. Gaston Bolanos\\
 +02. Mandel Nallo vs. Alec Williams\\
 +03. Na Liang vs. Juliana Velasquez\\
 +04. Cris Williams vs. Thomas Lopez\\
 +05. Marcos Galvao vs. Sam Sicilia\\
 +06. David Rickels vs. Adam Piccolotti\\
 +07. Chidi Njokuani vs. Hisaki Kato\\
 +08. Rafael Lovato jr. vs. Chris Honeycutt\\
 +09. Bellator Women's Featherweight Title: Julia Budd vs. Arlene Blencowe\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/12/09 - Florence, Italy - "BELLATOR KICKBOXING # 8"**\\
 +01. Gabriel Varga vs. Roberto Gheorghita\\
 +02. Hamza Imane vs. Kevin Ross\\
 +03. John Wayne Parr vs. Piergiulio Paolucci\\
 +04. Joe Schilling vs. Filip Verlinden\\
 +05. Raymond Daniels vs. Giannis Boukis\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/12/09 - Florence, Italy - "BELLATOR # 190 - CARVALHO vs. SAKARA"**\\
 +01. Carlos Miranha vs. Mihail Nica\\
 +02. Alejandra Lara vs. Lena Ovchynnikova\\
 +03. Brandon Girto vs. Luka Jelcic\\
 +04. Bellator Middleweight Title: Rafael Carvalho vs. Alessio Sakara\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2017/12/15 - Newcastle, England - "BELLATOR # 191 - McDONALD vs. LIGIER"**\\
 +01. Philip De Fries vs. James Thomson\\
 +02. Mohammad Yahya vs. Ash Griffiths\\
 +03. Valerie Lefournaev vs. Kate Jackson\\
 +04. Michael McDonald vs. Peter Ligier\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/01/20 - Inglewood, CA - "BELLATOR # 192 - JACKSON vs. SONNEN" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Henry Corrales\\
 +02. Aaron Pico vs. Shane Kruchten\\
 +03. Michael Chandler vs. Goiti Yamaguchi\\
 +04. Bellator Welterweight Title: Douglas Lima vs. Michael Chandler\\
 +05. Heavyweight Grand Prix - Round 1: Rampage Jackson vs. Chael Sonnen\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/01/26 - Temecula, CA - "BELLATOR # 193: LARKIN vs. GONZALEZ" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Tyree Fortune vs. Michael Quintero\\
 +02. Tyrell Fortune vs. Joe Hernandez\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/01/26 - Temecula, CA - "BELLATOR # 193: LARKIN vs. GONZALEZ" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Jake SMith vs. Steve Kozola\\
 +02. AJ Matthews vs. Kendall Grove\\
 +03. Saad Awad vs. J.J. Ambrose\\
 +04. Lorenz Larkin vs. Fernando Gonzalez\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/02/16 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 194: MITRIONE vs. NELSON 2" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Marcus Surin vs. Dean Hancock\\
 +02. Jarod Trice vs. Walter Howard\\
 +03. Regivaldo Carvalho vs. Thomas English\\
 +04. Mike Kimbel vs. Geoffrey Then\\
 +05. Ross Richardson vs. Ronie Arana Leon\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/02/16 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 194: MITRIONE vs. NELSON 2" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Tywan Claxton vs. Jose Perez\\
 +02. Vadim Nemkov vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +03. Heather Hardy vs. Ana Julaton\\
 +04. Patricky Freire vs. Derek Campos\\
 +05. Bellator Heavyweight World GP Tournament - Quarterfinal: Matt Matrione vs. Roy Nelson\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/03/02 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 195 - CALDWELL vs. HIGO" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Justin Patterson vs. Brian Grinnell\\
 +02. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Armando Servin\\
 +03. Romero Cotton vs. Justin Reiser\\
 +04. Cris Williams vs. Daniel Carey\\
 +05. Teagan Dooley vs. Kevin Holland\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/03/02 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 195 - CALDWELL vs. HIGO" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Juan Archuleta vs. William Joplin\\
 +02. Emily Ducote vs. Kristina Williams\\
 +03. Joe Warren vs. Joe Taimanglo\\
 +04. Bantamweight World Title: Darrion Caldwell vs. Leandro Higo\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/04/06 - Budapest, Hungary - "BELLATOR # 196 - HENDERSON vs. HUERTA"\\
 +**01. Ed Ruth vs. Ian Pascu\\
 +02. Brian Moore vs. Giorgio Belsanti\\
 +03. Petra Castkova vs. Denise Kielholtz\\
 +04. Adam Borics vs. Teodor Nikolov\\
 +05. Benson Henderson vs. Roger Huerta\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/04/13 - St. Charles, MS - "BELLATOR # 197 - CHANDLER vs. GIRTZ" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Jordan Howard vs. Eric Ellington\\
 +02. Dominic Mazzotta vs. Josh Sampo\\
 +03. Derek Anderson vs. Zak Bucia\\
 +04. Rebecca Ruth vs. Juliana Velasquez\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/04/13 - St. Charles, MS - "BELLATOR # 197 - CHANDLER vs. GIRTZ" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Baby Slice vs. Devon Brock\\
 +02. Logan Storley vs. Joaquim Buckley\\
 +03. A.J. McKee vs. Justin Lawrence\\
 +04. Michael Chandler vs. Brandon Girtz\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/04/28 - Rosemont, IL - "BELLATOR # 198 - FEDOR vs. MIR" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dillon Davis vs. Kyle Walker\\
 +02. Neiman Gracie vs. Javier Torres\\
 +03. Rafael Lovato jr. vs. Gerald Harris\\
 +04. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Sam Sicilia\\
 +05. Eric Wisely vs. Morgan Sichinger\\
 +06. Bellator Heavyweight World Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Fedor Emelianenko vs. Frank Mir\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/05/12 - San Jose, CA - "BELLATOR # 199: BADER vs. KING MO" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Ahmed White vs. Deron Winn\\
 +02. Justin Tenedora vs. Dand Rivera-Cruz\\
 +03. Gaston Bolanos vs. Malcolm Hill\\
 +04. James Terry vs. Danasabe Mohammed\\
 +05. Amber Leibrock vs. Janay Harding\\
 +06. Jordan Williams vs. Brandon Hester\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/05/12 - San Jose, CA - "BELLATOR # 199: BADER vs. KING MO" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Adam Piccolotti vs. Carrington Banks\\
 +02. Cheick Kongo vs. Javy Ayalo\\
 +03. Aaron Pico vs. Lee Morrison\\
 +04. Paul Daley vs. Jon Fitch\\
 +05. Heavyweight Tournament - Quarterfinal: Ryan Bader vs. King Mo Laval\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/05/25 - London, England - "BELLATOR # 200: CARVALHO vs. MOUSASI" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Mike Ekundajo vs. Tom Mearns\\
 +02. Kevin Fryer vs. Costello Van Steenis\\
 +03. Anatoly Tokov vs. Vladimir Filipovic\\
 +04. Daniel Crawford vs. Pedro Carvalho\\
 +05. Charlie Ward vs. Martin Hudson\\
 +06. Charlie Leary vs. Tom Green\\
 +07. Amir Albazi vs. Iurie Bejenari\\
 +08. Kent Karppinen vs. Walter Gahadza\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/05/25 - London, England - "BELLATOR # 200: CARVALHO vs. MOUSASI" [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Phil Davis vs. Linton Vassell\\
 +02. Anastasia Yankova vs. Kate Jackson\\
 +03. Mike Shipman vs. Carl Noon\\
 +04. Aaron Chalmers vs. Ash Griffiths\\
 +05. Michael Page vs. David Rickels\\
 +06. Middleweight World Title: Rafael Carvalho vs. Gegard Mousasi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/06/29 - Temecula, CA - "BELLATOR # 201: MACFARLANE vs. LARA" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Tyrell Fortune vs. Giovanni Suran\\
 +02. Joey Davis vs. Craig PLaskett\\
 +03. Ed Ruth vs. Andy Murad\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/06/29 - Temecula, CA - "BELLATOR # 201: MACFARLANE vs. LARA" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Juan Archuleta vs. Robbie Peralta\\
 +02. Valerie Letourneau vs. Kristina Williams\\
 +03. Saad Awad vs. Ryan Couture\\
 +04. Bellator Flyweight Title: Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs. Alejandra Lara\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/07/13 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 202: BUDD vs. NOGUEIRA" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Fernando Gonzalez vs. Tyler Ingram\\
 +02. Jon Hill vs. Rudy Shaffroth\\
 +03. Steve Kozola vs. Ryan Walker\\
 +04. Gerald Harris vs. Yaroslav Amasov\\
 +05. Emily Ducote vs. Veta Arteaga\\
 +06. Will Morris vs. Chuck Williams\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/07/13 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 202: BUDD vs. NOGUEIRA" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Valentin Moldavsky vs. Ernest James\\
 +02. Chris Honeycutt vs. Leo Leite\\
 +03. Michael McDonald vs. Eduardo Dantes\\
 +04. Bellator Women's Featherweight Title: Julia Budd vs. Talita Nogueira\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/07/14 - Rome, Italy - "KICKBOXING # 10"**\\
 +01. Raffaele Vitale vs. Mattia Faraoni\\
 +02. Martine Michieletto vs. Gloria Peritore\\
 +03. Gaston Bolanos vs. Domenico Lumurno\\
 +04. Bellator Kickboxing Lightweight Title: Giorgio Petrosyan vs. Chingiz Allazov\\
 +05.Bellator Kickboxing Featherweight Title: Kevin Ross vs. Gabrial Varga\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/07/14 - Rome, Italy - "BELLATOR # 203: PITBULL vs. WEICHEL 2"\\
 +**01. Maxim Radu vs. Simone La Preziosa\\
 +02. Alen Amadovski vs. Will Fleury\\
 +03. Andrey Koreshkov vs. Vaso Bahocevic\\
 +04. Alessio Sakara vs. Jamie Sloane\\
 +05. One FC Featherweight Title: Patricio Freire vs. Daniel Weichel\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/08/17 - Sioux Falls, SD - "BELLATOR # 204: CALDWELL vs. LAHAT" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Tyler Ray vs. Seth Bass\\
 +02. Romero Cotton vs. Willie Whitehead\\
 +03. David Michaud vs. Corey Davis\\
 +04. Jordon Larson vs. Jason Jackson\\
 +05. Bryce Logan vs. Demarques Jackson\\
 +06. Omar Morales vs. Troy Mawrocki\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/08/17 - Sioux Falls, SD - "BELLATOR # 204: CALDWELL vs. LAHAT" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Tywan Claxton vs. Cris Lenzioni\\
 +02. James Gallagher vs. Ricky Bandejas\\
 +03. Logan Storley vs. AJ Matthews\\
 +04. Darrion Caldwell vs. Noad Lahat\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/09/21 - Boise, ID - "BELLATOR # 205" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Sua Tuani vs. Emilio Trevino\\
 +02. Jarod Trice vs. Sean Powers\\
 +03. Steve Mowry vs. Ben Moa\\
 +04. Adam Borics vs. Josenaldo Silva\\
 +05. Vince Morales vs. Justin Hugo\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/09/21 - Boise, ID - "BELLATOR # 205" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Patricky Pitbull vs. Roger Huerta\\
 +02. Denise Kielholtz vs. Veta Arteaga\\
 +03. John Salter vs. Rafael Lovato jr.\\
 +04. A.J. McKee vs. John Macapa\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/09/29 - San Jose, CA - "BELLATOR # 206"\\
 +**01. Aaron Pico vs.  Leandro Higo\\
 +02. Welterweight World Grand Prix: Douglas Lima vs. Andrey Koreshkov\\
 +03. Rampage Jackson vs. Wanderlei Silva\\
 +04. Bellator Middleweight World Title: Gegard Mousasi vs. Rory MacDonald\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/10/12 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 207: MITRIONE vs. BADER" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Carrington Banks vs. Mandel Nallo\\
 +02. Baby Slice vs. Corey Browning\\
 +03. Bellator Welterweight Grand Prix - Alternate Fight: Lorenz Larkin vs. Ion Pascu\\
 +04. Roy Nelson vs. Sergei Kharitonov\\
 +05. Bellator Heavyweight Grand Prix - Semi-Final: Matt Mitrione vs. Ryan Bader\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/10/13 - Uniondale, NY - "BELLATOR # 208: FEDOR vs. SONNEN"\\
 +**01. Henry Corrales vs. Andy Main\\
 +02. Anatoly Tokov vs. Alexander Shlemenko\\
 +03. Cheick Kongo vs. Timothy Johnson\\
 +04. Benson Henderson vs. Saad Awad\\
 +05. Bellator Heavyweight Grand Prix - Semi-Final: Fedor Emelianenko vs. Chael Sonnen\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/11/16 - Tel Aviv, Israel - "BELLATOR # 209" [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**%%**%%* taped: 2018/11/15 %%**%%*\\
 +01. Nika Ben Tuasky vs. Nisim Razales\\
 +02. Itzik Rubinov vs. Ion Pop\\
 +03. Simon Smotritsky vs. Levi Matan\\
 +04. Christos Nicolaou vs. Fadi Haiyadre\\
 +05. Andrei Barbarosa vs. Honor Kelesh\\
 +06. Viktoria Makarova vs. Yulia Sachkov\\
 +07. Khonry Gracie vs. Ron Becker\\
 +08. Aviv Gozali vs. Anton Lazebnov\\
 +09. Denis Palancica vs. Kirill Medvedovsky\\
 +10. Sidemar Honorio vs. Liudvik Sholinian\\
 +11. Jamil Ibragimov vs. Jackie Gosh\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/11/16 - Tel Aviv, Israel - "BELLATOR # 209" [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**%%**%%* taped: 2018/11/15 %%**%%*\\
 +01. Adam Keresh vs. Kirill Sidelnikov\\
 +02. Olga Rubin vs. Cindy Dandois\\
 +03. Vadim Nemkov vs. Phil Davis\\
 +04. Ryan Couture vs. Haim Gonzaki\\
 +05. Bellator Featherweight Title: Patricio "Pitbull" Freire vs. Emmanuel Sanchez\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/11/30 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 210: NJOKUANI vs. SHELTER" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Noah Lahat vs. Brian Moore\\
 +02. Mike Shipman vs. Scott Futrell\\
 +03. Shawn Burch vs. Joe Warren\\
 +04. Joe Schilling vs. Will Morris\\
 +05. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Daniel Weichel\\
 +06. Jordan Young vs. Anthony Ruiz\\
 +07. Costello van Steenis vs. Chris Honeycutt\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/11/30 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 210: NJOKUANI vs. SHELTER" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Juan Archuleta vs. Jeremy Spoon\\
 +02. Kristina Williams vs. Bruna Ellen\\
 +03. David Rickels vs. Guilherme Bomba\\
 +04. Chidi Njokuani vs. John Salter\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/12/01 - Rome, Italy - "BELLATOR # 211: SAKURA vs. KAUPPINEN" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Pedro Carvalho vs. Luca Vitali\\
 +02. Alen Amedovski vs. Ibrahim Mane\\
 +03. Kiefer Crosbie vs. Orlando D'Ambrosio\\
 +04. Domingos Barros vs. Hesdy Gerdes\\
 +05. Alessio Sakura vs. Kent Kauppinen\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/12/14 - Honolulu, HI - "BELLATOR # 212: PRIMUS vs. CHANDLER 2" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Chris Avila vs. Brandon Pieper\\
 +02. Robson Garcia vs. Brysen Bolohao\\
 +03. Tywan Claxton vs. Kaeo Meyer\\
 +04. Toby Misech vs. Edward Thommes\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/12/14 - Honolulu, HI - "BELLATOR # 212: PRIMUS vs. CHANDLER 2" [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Sam Sicilia vs. Derek Campos\\
 +02. Juliana Velasquez vs. Alejandra Lara\\
 +03. AJ KcKee vs. Daniel Crawford\\
 +04. Javy Ayala vs. Frank Mir\\
 +05. Bellator Lightweight Title: Brent Primus vs. Michael Chandler\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2018/12/15 - Honolulu, HI - "BELLATOR # 213: MACFARLANE vs. LETOURNEAU"\\
 +**01. Kona Oliveira vs. Nainoa Dung\\
 +02. King Mo Lawal vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +03. Welterweight World Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Neiman Gracie vs. Ed Ruth\\
 +04. Lyota Machida vs. Rafael Carvalho\\
 +05. Women's Flyweight World Title: Ilima Macfarlane vs. Valerie Letourneau\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/01/26 - Inglewood, CA - "BELLATOR # 214: FEDOR vs. BADER" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Desmond Torres vs. Steve Ramirez\\
 +02. Craig Plaskett vs. Ian Butler\\
 +03. Ryan Lilley vs. James Barnes\\
 +04. Jay Jay Wilson vs. Tyler Beneke\\
 +05. Art Rivas vs. Sean Johnson\\
 +06. Weber Alemeida vs. Odan Chinchilla\\
 +07. Jesse Roberts vs. AJ Agazarm\\
 +08. Thor Skanke vs. Jesse Merritt\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/01/26 - Inglewood, CA - "BELLATOR # 214: FEDOR vs. BADER" [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Adel Altamimi vs. Brandon McMahan\\
 +02. Juan Archuleta vs. Ricky Bandejas\\
 +03. Jake Hager vs. J.W. Kiser\\
 +04. Henry Corrales vs. Aaron Pico\\
 +05. Bellator Heavyweight World Grand Prix - Final: Ryan Bader vs. Fedor Emelianenko\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/02/09 - Newcastle, England - "BELLATOR NEWCASTLE: PITBULL vs. SCOPE"\\
 +**01. Fabian Edwards vs. Lee Chadwick\\
 +02. Terry Brazier vs. Chris Bungard\\
 +03. Aaron Chalmers vs. Corey Browning\\
 +04. Patricky Pitbull vs. Ryan Scope\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/02/15 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 215: MITRINO vs. KHARITONOV" [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Pat McCrohan vs. Jason Markland\\
 +02. Tabatha Watkins vs. Lindsey Van Zandt\\
 +03. Amber Leibrock vs. Amanda Bell\\
 +04. Steve Mowry vs. Darion Abbey\\
 +05. Pete Rogers vs. Jason Rine\\
 +06. Matt Probin vs. Ali Zebian\\
 +07. Zarrukh Adashe vs. Ronie Arana\\
 +08. Billy Goff vs. Ryan Hardy\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/02/15 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 215: MITRINO vs. KHARITONOV" [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Austin Vanderford vs. Cody Jones\\
 +02. Mike Kimbel vs. John Douma\\
 +03. Eduardo Dantas vs. Toby Misech\\
 +04. Logan Storley vs. Ion Pascu\\
 +05. Matt Mitrione vs. Sergei Kharitonov\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/02/16 - Uncasville, CT - "BELLATOR # 216: MVP vs. DALEY" [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Valerie Loureda vs. Colby Fletcher\\
 +02. Yaroslav Amosov vs. Erick Silva\\
 +03. Cheick Kongo vs. Vitaly Minakov\\
 +04. Mirko Cro Cop vs. Roy Nelson\\
 +05. Bellator Welterweight World Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Michael Page vs. Paul Daley\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/02/23 - Dublin, Ireland - "BELLATOR # 217: GALLAGHER vs. GRAHAM" [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Olga Rubin vs. Iony Razafiarison\\
 +02. Leah McCourt vs. Hatice Ozyurt\\
 +03. Ryan Curtis vs. Luis Gonzalez\\
 +04. Walter Gahadza vs. Ruben Crawford\\
 +05. Richard Kiely vs. Mickael Bucher\\
 +06. Paul Redmond vs. Charlie Leary\\
 +07. Charlie Ward vs. Jamie Stephenson\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/02/23 - Dublin, Ireland - "BELLATOR # 217: GALLAGHER vs. GRAHAM" [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Richie Smullen vs. Adam Gustab\\
 +02. Kiefer Crosbie vs. Daniel Olejniczak\\
 +03. Peter Queally vs. Myles Price\\
 +04. James Gallagher vs. Steven Graham\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/03/22 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 218: SANCHEZ vs. KARAKHANYAN 2" [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Victoria Leonardo vs. Malin Hermansson\\
 +02. Vladimir Tokov vs. Ryan Walker\\
 +03. Jordan Newman vs. Joseph Holmes\\
 +04. John Macapan vs. Kevin Croom\\
 +05. Johnny Eblen vs. Chance Foxworth\\
 +06. Deborah Kouzmin vs. Ky Bennett\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/03/22 - Thackerville, OK - "BELLATOR # 218: SANCHEZ vs. KARAKHANYAN 2" [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Norbert Novenyi v. William Lavine\\
 +02. Anatoly Tokov vs. Gerald Harris\\
 +03. Valentin Moldavsky vs. Linton Vassell\\
 +04. Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Georgi Karakhanyan\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/03/29 - Temecula, CA - "BELLATOR # 219: AWAD vs. GIRTZ" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dalton Rosta vs. Cody Vidal\\
 +02. Joey Davis vs. Marcus Anthony\\
 +03. Joe Schilling vs. Keith Berry\\
 +04. Andrey Koreshkov vs. Mike Jasper\\
 +05. Daniel Strauss vs. Shane Kruchten\\
 +06. Saad Awad vs. Brandon Girtz\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/04/27 - San Jose, CA - “BELLATOR # 220: MacDONALD vs. FITCH” [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Gaston Bolanos vs. Nathan Stolen\\
 +02. Phil Davis vs. Liam McGeary\\
 +03. Benson Henderson vs. Adam Piccolotti\\
 +04. Bellator Women’s Flyweight Title: Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs. Veta Arteaga\\
 +05. Bellator Welterweight Title / Welterweight World Grand Prix Quarterfinal: Rory MacDonald vs. Jon Fitch\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/05/04 - Birmingham, England - “BELLATOR BIRMINGAM: PRIMUS vs. WILDE”\\
 +**01. Raymond Daniels vs. Wilker Barros\\
 +02. Pedro Carvalho vs. Derek Campos\\
 +03. Fabian Edwards vs. Falco Neto\\
 +04. Brent Primus vs. Tim Wilde\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/05/11 - Rosemont, IL - “BELLATOR # 221: CHANDLER vs. PITBULL” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Josh Streacker vs. Scott Writz\\
 +02. Jesse Bazzi vs. Joey Diehl\\
 +03. Jason Belyew vs. Dave Latoria\\
 +04. Chris Lencioni vs. Adil Benjilany\\
 +05. Christopher Gonzalez vs. Charlie Radtke\\
 +06. Robert Morrow vs. James Bochnovic\\
 +07. Christian Rodriguez vs. Jose Leon\\
 +08. Khuukhenkhuu Amartuvshin vs. Adam Ward\\
 +09. Robert Fenicle vs. Bryan Bautista\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/05/11 - Rosemont, IL - “BELLATOR # 221: CHANDLER vs. PITBULL” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tywan Claxton vs. James Bennett\\
 +02. Jake Hager vs. T.J. Jones\\
 +03. A.J. McKee vs. Pat Curran\\
 +04. Bellator Welterweight World Grand Prix Semi-Final: Douglas Lima vs. Michael Page\\
 +05. Bellator Lightweight Title: Michael Chandler vs. Patricio “Pitbull” Freire\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/06/14 - Madison Square Garden, NY - “BELLATOR # 222” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Phil Hawes vs. Michael WIlcox\\
 +02. Marcus Surin vs. Nekruz Mirhojaev\\
 +03. Robson Gracie jr. vs. Oscar Vera\\
 +04. Mike Kimbel vs. Sebastian Ruiz\\
 +05. Haim Gozah vs. Gustavo Wurlitzer\\
 +06. Lindsey VanZandt vs. Rena Kubota\\
 +07. Valerie Loureda vs. Larkyn Dasch\\
 +08. Adam Borics vs. Aaron Pico\\
 +09. Taylor Turner vs. Heather Hardy\\
 +10. John Beneduce vs. Kenny Rivera\\
 +11. Kastriot Xhema vs. Whitney Francois\\
 +12. Brandon Polcare vs. Brandon Medina\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/06/14 - Madison Square Garden, NY - “BELLATOR # 222” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Bellator Bantamweight World Title: Darrion Caldwell vs. Kyoji Horiguchi\\
 +02. Juan Archuleta vs. Eduardo Dantas\\
 +03. Patrick Mix vs. Ricky Bandejas\\
 +04. Dillon Danis vs. Max Humphrey\\
 +05. Lyota Machida vs. Chael Sonnen\\
 +06. Bellator Welterweight World Grand Prix - Semi-Final & Bellator Welterweight World Title: Rory MacDonald vs. Neiman Gracie\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/06/22 - London, England - “BELLATOR: LONDON”\\
 +**01. Aaron Chalmers vs. Fred Freeman\\
 +02. Melvin Manhoef vs. Kent Kauppinen\\
 +03. Bellator Middleweight World Title: Gegard Mousasi vs. Rafael Lovato jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/07/12 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 224: BUDD vs. RUBIN” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ed Ruth vs. Kiichi Kunimoto\\
 +02. Juliana Velasquez vs. Kristina Williams\\
 +03. Rafael Carvalho vs. Chidi Njokuani\\
 +04. Bellator Women’s Featherweight Title: Julia Budd vs. Olga Rubin\\
 +05. Joseph Holmes vs. Kona Oliveira\\
 +06. Bruna Ellen vs. Elina Kallionidou\\
 +07. Lucas Brennan vs. Thomas Lopez\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/08/24 - Bridgeport, CT - “MITRIONE vs. KHARITONOV 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tyrell Fortune vs. Rudy Schaffrath\\
 +02. Yaroslav Amosov vs. David Rickels\\
 +03. Alejandra Lara vs. Taylor Turner\\
 +04. Vitaly Minakov vs. Timothy Johnson\\
 +05. Matt Mitrione vs. Sergei Kharitonov\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/09/07 - San Jose, CA - “BELLATOR # 226: BADER vs. KONGO” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Christopher Gonzalez vs. Luis Vargas\\
 +02. Hyder Amil vs. Ignacio Ortiz\\
 +03. Renato Alves vs. Abraham Vaesau\\
 +04. Batsumberel Dagvadorj vs. James Terry\\
 +05. Cass Bell vs. Isaiah Rocha\\
 +06. Jessica Borga vs. Amber Leibrock\\
 +07. Adam Piccolotti vs. Jacob Smith\\
 +08. John Teixeira vs. Ashleigh Grimshaw\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/09/07 - San Jose, CA - “BELLATOR # 226: BADER vs. KONGO” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Daniel Carey vs. Gaston Bolanes\\
 +02. Bellator Featherweight World GP - Round # 1: Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Tywan Claxton\\
 +03. Bellator Featherweight World GP - Round # 1: Pedro Carvalho vs. Sam Sicilia\\
 +04. Bellator Featherweight World GP - Round # 1: Adam Borics vs. Pat Curran\\
 +05. Bellator Featherweight World GP - Round # 1: Derek Campos vs. Daniel Straus\\
 +06. Bellator Heavyweight Title: Ryan Bader vs. Cheick Kongo\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/09/27 - Dublin, Ireland - “BELLATOR # 227” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Constantin Gnusariev vs. Ian Coughlan\\
 +02. Dylan Logan vs. Adam Gustab\\
 +03. Jacob Hadley vs. Blaine O'Driscoll\\
 +04. Philip Mulpeter vs. Keith McGabe\\
 +05. Karl Moore vs. Lee Chadwick\\
 +06. Ilias Bulaid vs. Vitalic Maiboroda\\
 +07. Ryan Roddy vs. Patrik Pietilla\\
 +08. Richie Smullen vs. Sean Tobin\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/09/27 - Dublin, Ireland - “BELLATOR: DUBLIN”\\
 +**01. Ryan Scope vs. Peter Queally\\
 +02. Michael Page vs. Richard Kiely\\
 +03. Camila Rivarola vs. Danni Neilan\\
 +04. James Gallagher vs. Roman Salazar\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/09/28 - Inglewood, CA - “BELLATOR # 228: PITBULL vs. ARCHULETA” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. James Barnes vs. David Duran\\
 +02. Weber Almeida vs. Castle Williams\\
 +03. Leandro Higo vs. Shawn Bunch\\
 +04. Johnny Cisneros vs. Michael Jasper\\
 +05. Antonio McKee vs. William Sriyapai\\
 +06. Ava Knight vs. Shannon Goughary\\
 +07. AJ Agazam vs. Jonathan Quiroz\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/09/28 - Inglewood, CA - “BELLATOR # 228: PITBULL vs. ARCHULETA” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Bellator Featherweight World Grand Prix - Round # 1: Daniel Weichel vs. Saul Rogers\\
 +02. Bellator Featherweight World Grand Prix - Round # 1: Darrion Caldwell vs. Henry Corrales\\
 +03. Bellator Featherweight World Grand Prix - Round # 1: A.J. McKee vs. Georgi Karakhanyan\\
 +04. Bellator Featherweight World Grand Prix - Round # 1 & Bellator Featherweight Title: Patricio Freire vs. Juan Archuleta\\
 +05. Gegard Mousasi vs. Lyoto Machida\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/09/28 - Inglewood, CA - “BELLATOR # 228: PITBULL vs. ARCHULETA” [Postlims]\\
 +**01. Ian Butler vs. Emilio Williams\\
 +02. Osman Diaz vs. Andre Walker\\
 +03. Benji Gomez vs. Johnathan Santa Maria\\
 +04. Adrian Najera vs. Jason Edwards\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/10/04 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 229: KORESHKOV vs. LARKIN” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Salim Mukhidinov vs. Adel Altamimi\\
 +02. Anatoly Tokov vs. Hracho Darpinyan\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/10/04 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 229: KORESHKOV vs. LARKIN” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Tony Johnson vs. Joe Schilling\\
 +02. Keri Taylor Melendez vs. Mandy Polk\\
 +03. Goiti Yamauchi vs. Saad Awad\\
 +04. Andrey Koreshkov vs. Lorenz Larkin\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/10/04 - Temecula, CA - “BELLATOR # 229: KORESHKOV vs. LARKIN” [Postlims]\\
 +**01. Derek Andersson vs. Guilherme Bomba\\
 +02. Joey Davis vs. Jeffrey Peterson\\
 +03. Johnny Eblen vs. Mauricio Alonso\\
 +04. Vladimir Tokov vs. Brandon Hastings\\
 +05. Jordan Newman vs. Riley Miller\\
 +06. Kelvin Gentapanan vs. Sunni Imhotep\\
 +07. Jay Jay Wilson vs. Jorge Juarez\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/10/12 - Milan, Italy - “BELLATOR # 230” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Walter Pugliesi vs. Andrea Fusi\\
 +02. Kirill Sidelnikov vs. Domingos Barros\\
 +03. Dragos Zubco vs. Hesdy Gerges\\
 +04. Vadim Nemkov vs. Rafael Carvalho\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/10/12 - Milan, Italy - “BELLATOR: MILAN”\\
 +**01. Rafael Macedo vs. Kane Mousah\\
 +02. Melvin Manhoef vs. Yannick Bahati\\
 +03. Stefano Paterno vs. Ashley Reece\\
 +04. Alessio Sakara vs. Canaan Grigsby\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/10/25 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 231: MIZ vs. NELSON 2” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//Prelims//**\\
 +**01. Elise Reed vs. Rebecca Bryggman\\
 +02. Jonathan Manley vs. Thiago Oliveira\\
 +03. Tim Caron vs. Lucas Borges\\
 +04. Dalton Rosta vs. Claude Wilcox\\
 +05. Steve Mowry vs. Gokhan Saricam\\
 +06. Jessica Miele vs. Talita Nogueira\\
 +07. Killys Mota vs. Mandel Nallo\\
 +08. Connor Dixon vs. Orkhan Ismatzade\\
 +09. Phumi Nikuta vs. Adrian Haley\\
 +//Main Card\\
 +//01. Jake Hager vs. Anthony Garrett\\
 +02. Ilara Joanne vs. Bec Rawlings\\
 +03. Ed Ruth vs. Jason Jackson\\
 +04. Phil Davis vs. Karl Albrektsson\\
 +05. Frank Mir vs. Roy Nelson\\
 +3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/10/26 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 232: MACDONALD vs. LIMA 2” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Zarrukh Adashev vs. Tevin Dyce\\
 +02. Jurnel Lugo vs. John Douma\\
 +03. Johnny Lopez vs. Dan Cormier\\
 +04. Devin Powell vs. Marcus Surin\\
 +05. Lance Gibson jr. vs. Dominic Jones\\
 +06. Ryan Hardy Evans vs. Demetrios Plaza\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/10/26 - Uncasville, CT - “BELLATOR # 232: MACDONALD vs. LIMA 2” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kevin Ferguson jr. vs. Craig Campbell\\
 +02. Manny Muro vs. Nick Newell\\
 +03. Patrick Mix vs. Isaiah Chapman\\
 +04. Paul Daley vs. Saad Awad\\
 +05. Bellator World Welterweight Title: Rory MacDonald vs. Douglas Lima\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/11/08 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 233: SALTER vs. VAN STEENIS” [4 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//Prelims\\
 +//01. Grant Neal vs. Jimmy Lugo\\
 +02. Christian Edwards vs. Cesar Bennett\\
 +03. Romero Cotton vs. Jason Perrotta\\
 +04. Kyle Crutchmer vs. Robert Gidron\\
 +05. Amanda Bell vs. Janay Harding\\
 +06. Julius Anglickas vs. Jordan Young\\
 +07. Logan Storley vs. E.J. Brooks\\
 +08. Tyree Fortune vs. Chuck Campell\\
 +//Main Card\\
 +//01. Tyrell Fortune vs. Zu Anyanwu\\
 +02. Arlene Blencowe vs. Leslie Smith\\
 +03. Andrew Kapel vs. Muhammed Lawal\\
 +04. John Salter vs. Costello van Steenis\\
 +//Postlims\\
 +//01. Lucas Brennan vs. Jacob Landin\\
 +02. Aaron McKenzie vs. Sean Clements\\
 +4 Discs - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/11/14 - Tel Aviv, Israel - “BELLATOR # 234: KHARITONOV vs. VASSELL” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Nisim Rozakis vs. Noam Voldman\\
 +02. Itay Lipzyc vs. Itzik Vakobov\\
 +03. Eli Aronov vs. Sari Hleihil\\
 +04. Ben Cohen vs. Maksym Tkachuk\\
 +05. Ron Becker vs. Artem Kazartsev\\
 +06. Mikael Dulgher vs. Ofir Leibel\\
 +07. Raz Bring vs. Naziri Daniliuk\\
 +08. Kirill Medvedovsky vs. Akhmed Fararzha\\
 +09. Gustavo Wurlitzer vs. Yuqar Keromov\\
 +10. Shimon Smotritsky vs. Illia Hladkii\\
 +11. Adam Keresh vs. Vladimir Fedin\\
 +12. Robson Gracie vs. Ameer Basheer\\
 +13. Sinead Kavanagh vs. Olga Rubin\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/11/14 - Tel Aviv, Israel - “BELLATOR # 234: KHARITONOV vs. VASSELL” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Austin Vanderford vs. Grachik Bozinyan\\
 +02. Haim Gozali vs. Artur Pronin\\
 +03. Aviv Gozali vs. Zaka Fatullazade\\
 +04. Sidney Outlaw vs. Roger Huerta\\
 +05. Sergei Kharitonov vs. Linton Vassell\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/12/20 - Honolulu, HI - “BELLATOR # 235: SALUTE TO THE TROOPS - MISECH vs. PEREZ” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Joey Davis vs. Chris Cismeros\\
 +02. Tywan Claxton vs. Braydon Akeo\\
 +03. Alejandra Lara vs. Veta Arteaga\\
 +04. Toby Misech vs. Erik Perez\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/12/21 - Honolulu, HI - “BELLATOR # 236: MacFARLANE vs. JACKSON” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//Prelims//**\\
 +**01. Keoni Diggs vs. Scotty Hao\\
 +02. Kai Kamaka III vs. Spencer Higa\\
 +03. Dustin Barca vs. Brandon Pieper\\
 +04. Benjamin Wilhelm vs. Keali’i Kane Koa\\
 +05. Swayne Lunasco vs. Kaylan Gorospe\\
 +//Main Card\\
 +//01. Zachary Zane vs. Nainoa Dung\\
 +02. Raufeon Stots vs. Cheyden Leialoha\\
 +03. Juliana Velasquez vs. Bruna Ellen\\
 +04. Jason Jackson vs. Kiichi Kunimoto\\
 +05. Bellator Featherweight World Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: AJ McKee vs. Derek Campos\\
 +06. Bellator World Women’s Flyweight Title: Ilma Mac Farlane vs. Kate Jackson\\
 +//Postlims\\
 +//01. Chas Dunhour vs. Nate Yoshimura\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/12/29 - Saitama Super Arena - “BELLATOR # 237: FEDOR vs. RAMPAGE” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Daron Cruickshank vs. Goiti Yamauchi\\
 +02. Kana Watanabe vs. Ilara Joanne\\
 +03. Lorenz Larkin vs. K-Taro Nakamura\\
 +04. Michael Venom Page vs. Shinsho Anzai\\
 +05. Michael Chandler vs. Sidney Outlaw\\
 +06. Fedor Emelianenko vs. Quinton Jackson\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2019/12/29 - Saitama Super Arena - “BELLATOR JAPAN” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shoma Shibisai vs. Sergey Shemetov\\
 +02. Jon Tuck vs. Ryuichiro Sumimura\\
 +03. Ai Shimizu vs. Andy Nguyen\\
 +04. Makoto Takahashi vs. Yusaku Nakamura\\
 +05. Ren Hiramoto vs. Takahiro Ashida\\
 +06. Jarred Brooks vs. Haruo Ochi\\
 +07. Kanna Asakura vs. Jayme Hinshaw\\
 +08. Yusuke Yachi vs. Hiroto Uesako\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2020/01/25 - Inglewood, CA - BELLATOR # 238: BUDD vs. CYBORG” [Prelims & Postlims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//Prelims//**\\
 +**01. Miguel Jacob vs. Daniel Pacheco\\
 +02. Anthony Taylor vs. Chris Avila\\
 +03. Curtis Milender vs. Moses Murrietta\\
 +04. Jay Jay Wilson vs. Mario Navarro\\
 +05. AJ Agazarm vs. Adel Altamimi\\
 +06. Aaron Pico vs. Deniel Carey\\
 +07. Joshua Jones vs. Brandon Bender\\
 +//Postlims\\
 +//08. Riccardo Seixas vs. Dominic Clark\\
 +09. Tony Bartovich vs. Jarrett Connor\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2020/01/25 - Inglewood, CA - “BELLATOR # 238: BUDD vs. CYBORG” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Emilee King vs. Ava Knight\\
 +02. Raymond Daniels vs. Jason King\\
 +03. Sergio Pettis vs. Alfred Khashakyan\\
 +04. Juan Archuleta vs. Henry Corrales\\
 +05. Bellator Featherweight World Grand Prix - Quarterfinal: Darrion Caldwell vs. Adam Borics\\
 +06. Bellator Women’s Featherweight World Title: Julia Budd vs. Cris Cyborg\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2020/02/21 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 239: RUTH vs. AMOSOV” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Christian Edwards vs. Marco Hutchison\\
 +02. Keith Lee vs. Shawn Bunch\\
 +03. Teejay Britton vs. Gabriel Varga\\
 +04. Denise Kielholtz vs. Kristina Williams\\
 +05. Solo Hatley vs. Gaston Bolanos\\
 +06. Joshua Hill vs. Vinicius Zani\\
 +07. Grant Neal vs. Claude Wilcox\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2020/02/21 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 239: RUTH vs. AMOSOV” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Valentin Moldavsky vs. Javy Avala\\
 +02. Timothy Johnson vs. Tyrell Fortune\\
 +03. Myles Jury vs. Brandon Girtz\\
 +04. Ed Ruth vs. Yaroslav Amosov\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2020/02/21 - Thackerville, OK - “BELLATOR # 239: RUTH vs. AMOSOV” [Postlims]\\
 +**01. Kyle Crutchmer vs. Scott Futrell\\
 +02. Cris Lencioni vs. Salim Mukhidinov\\
 +03. Kevin Croom vs. Abil Benjilany\\
 +04. Christopher Gonzalez vs. Aaron McKenzie\\
 +05. Davion Franklin vs. J.W. Kiser\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DAZN
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2020/02/22 - Dublin, Ireland - “BELLATOR # 240” [3 DISC-SET - Prelims]\\
 +**01. Constatin Blanita vs. Asael Adjoudj\\
 +02. Ciaran Clarke vs. Jamie Faulding\\
 +03. Blaine O’Driscoll vs. Ezzoubair Bouarsa\\
 +04. Calum Murrie vs. Dylan Logan\\
 +05. Christopher Duncan vs. Mateusz Piskorz\\
 +06. Will Fleury vs. Justin Moore\\
 +07. Alberth Dias vs. Richie Smullen\\
 +08. Danni Neilan vs. Chiara Penco\\
 +09. Georgi Karakhanyan vs. Paul Redmond\\
 +10. George Hardwick vs. Richard Kiely\\
 +3 Discs - 330 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2020/02/22 - Dublin, Ireland - “BELLATOR # 240” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Oliver Enkamp vs. Lewis Long\\
 +02. Ricky Bandejas vs. Frans Miambo\\
 +03. Bec Rawlings vs. Elina Kallionidou\\
 +04. Kiefer Crosbie vs. Iamik Furtado\\
 +05. Brent Primus vs. Chris Bungard\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BELLATOR - 2020/02/22 - Dublin, Ireland - “BELLATOR # 240” [Postlims]\\
 +**01. Ilias Bulaid vs. Diego Freitas\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV