bew
no way to compare when less than two revisions
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | bew [2024/02/07 19:34] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ====== BEW ====== | ||
+ | BEW - 2014/11/16 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Dragonita vs. Dean Michael\\ | ||
+ | 02. Nina Samuels vs. Lola\\ | ||
+ | 03. Six Way Match: Adam Mansfield vs. Astronomica vs. Don Carlos vs. Peace vs. Rude Boy Taylor vs. Sam Irvin\\ | ||
+ | 04. Rude Boy Matt vs. Erin Smith\\ | ||
+ | 05. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Leonardo Darwin vs. Kyle Ashmore\\ | ||
+ | 06. Matt Walters vs. Furio\\ | ||
+ | 07. 2/3 Falls Match: Rob Cage vs. Stingray Stevenson\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2015/02/21 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Three Way Match: Astronomica vs. Nina Samuels vs. Queen Maya\\ | ||
+ | 02. Four Way Elimination Match: Dean Michael vs. Adam Mansfield vs. Don Pedro vs. Josh Shooter\\ | ||
+ | 03. Toni Storm vs. X-Cute Sweet\\ | ||
+ | 04. Punked Out Connection (Erin Smith & Sam Irvin) vs. The Prime Time Crew (Rude Boy Matt & Rude Boy Taylor)\\ | ||
+ | 05. Peace vs. Steve Manelli\\ | ||
+ | 06. Submission Match: Stingray Stevenson vs. Rob Cage\\ | ||
+ | 07. Tooting Tram And Social Rules Match: Kyle Ashmore vs. Leonardo Darwin\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2015/03/27 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Steel Cage Match: Layton Cole vs. Rude Boy Scott\\ | ||
+ | 02. Steel Cage Match: Corey Johnson vs. Cai Payne\\ | ||
+ | 03. Steel Cage Match: Josh Shooter vs. Theodore Powers\\ | ||
+ | 04. Steel Cage Match: Rude Boy Matt vs. Tukay\\ | ||
+ | 05. Three Way Steel Cage Match: Nixon Newell vs. Erin Night vs. Toni Storm\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2015/05/09 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Samson vs. Don Pedro\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dean Michael vs. Jigsaw Jones\\ | ||
+ | 03. Chardonnay & Nina Samuels vs. Dragonita & Erin Night\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kyle Ashmore vs. Peace\\ | ||
+ | 05. 2/3 Falls: The Prime Time Crew (Rude Boy Matt & Rude Boy Taylor) vs. Punked Out Connection (Erin Smith & Sam Irvin)\\ | ||
+ | 06. Kasey Owens vs. Toni Storm\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2015/07/19 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. The Prime Time Crew (Rude Boy Matt & Rude Boy Taylor) vs. Don Pedro & Gianni De La Valette\\ | ||
+ | 02. Theodore Powers vs. Peace\\ | ||
+ | 03. Deeds Four Way Match: Rob Cage vs. Kyle Ashmore vs. Leonardo Darwin vs. Stingray Stevenson\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kai Payne vs. Major Air\\ | ||
+ | 05. British Empire Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Dean Michael vs. Jigsaw Joe vs. Oil Tanker vs. Sam Irvin\\ | ||
+ | 06. British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2015/09/19 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. British Empire Woman' | ||
+ | 02. Rubix Roach vs. Bad Boy\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dragonita & Shanna vs. Kirsty Love & Nina Samuels\\ | ||
+ | 04. RCW Title: La Pulga vs. Rob Cage\\ | ||
+ | 05. Max Air & Peace vs. Allen Hawk & Dave Steel\\ | ||
+ | 06. RCW Women' | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2015/11/08 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. British Empire Heavyweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: | ||
+ | 02. Elizabeth & Nixon Newell vs. Dahlia Black & Danielle Hunter\\ | ||
+ | 03. Theodore Powers vs. The Don Francisco\\ | ||
+ | 04. 2/3 Falls Match: | ||
+ | 05. Commonwealth Alliance Tag Team Invitational Battle Royal (w/ Don Pedro & Gianni De La Valette, Elliott Jordan & Mika, Erin Smith & Kieran Young , The Buffet Club, Layton Cole & Major Air, Mickey Fraser & Rude Boy Matt)\\ | ||
+ | 06. British Empire Heavyweight Title Tournament - Final: | ||
+ | 07. British Empire Heavyweight Title Match: DEan Michael vs. Rob Cage)\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2016/05/22 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. International Grand Prix 2016 - Round 1: Mayu Iwatani vs. Kirsty Love\\ | ||
+ | 02. International Grand Prix 2016 - Round 1: Santana Garrett vs. Danielle Hunter\\ | ||
+ | 03. International Grand Prix 2016 - Round 1: Nixon Newell vs. Ayesha Ray\\ | ||
+ | 04. International Grand Prix 2016 - Round 1: Diosa Atenea vs. Dragonita\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kairi Hojo & The Alpha Female vs. Dahlia Black & Toni Storm\\ | ||
+ | 06. International Grand Prix 2016 - Semi-Final: | ||
+ | 07. International Grand Prix 2016 - Semi-Final: | ||
+ | 08. Heidi Katrina vs. Laura Di Matteo\\ | ||
+ | 09. SWA Undisputed World Women' | ||
+ | 10. International Grand Prix 2016 - Final / SWA Undisputed World Women' | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2016/07/10 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. British Empire Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Mickey Fraser & Rude Boy Matt vs. Erin Smith & Layton Cole\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dahlia Black vs. Laura Di Matteo\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kyle Ashmore vs. Lance Lawrence\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jetta vs. Penelope\\ | ||
+ | 05. Submission Match: Leonardo Darwin vs. Ray Linofloor\\ | ||
+ | 06. Damien vs. Heidi Katrina\\ | ||
+ | 07. British Empire Heavyweight Title - Street Fight: Rob Cage vs. Theodore Powers\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2016/09/04 - Mitcham, England - "CAGE WARFARE 2"\\ | ||
+ | 01. Steel Cage Match: Lance Lawrence vs. Jason Maverick\\ | ||
+ | 02. Steel Cage Match: Rude Boy Matt vs. Theodore Powers\\ | ||
+ | 03. Steel Cage Match: Dahlia Black vs. Laura Di Matteo\\ | ||
+ | 04. Steel Cage Match: Kyle Ashmore vs. Kenny Killbaine\\ | ||
+ | 05. Steel Cage Match: Psycho Lolita vs. Dragonita\\ | ||
+ | 06. Slam Wrestling Title - Steel Cage Match: Layton Cole vs. Gene Munny\\ | ||
+ | 07. Steel Cage Hardcore Match: Jewells Malone vs. LeAnne Darwin\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2016/11/06 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Gianni De La Valette vs. Lance Lawrence\\ | ||
+ | 02. Mahabali Shera vs. Fug\\ | ||
+ | 03. Ray Linofloor vs. Layton Cole\\ | ||
+ | 04. Erin Smith vs. The Don\\ | ||
+ | 05. Jetta vs. Erin Smith\\ | ||
+ | 06. Theodore Powers vs. Max Thompson\\ | ||
+ | 07. British Empire Heavyweight Title: Rob Cage vs. Kyle Ashmore\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2016/12/04 - Mitcham, England - “BRITAIN’S RISING IV”\\ | ||
+ | 01. RCW Women' | ||
+ | 02. Kasey Owens vs. Psycho Lolita\\ | ||
+ | 03. Alex Windsor vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\ | ||
+ | 04. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team BEW (Damien & Erin Smith & Kyle Ashmore & Rude Boy Matt) vs. Team RCW (Adriano Genovese & David Francisco & Jeffrey Pac & Mauro Chaves)\\ | ||
+ | 05. British Empire Heavyweight Title: Rob Cage vs. Layton Cole\\ | ||
+ | 06. British Empire Woman' | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Stardom World | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/01/22 - London, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Rude Boy Matt vs. Alexander Roth\\ | ||
+ | 02. Ray Linofloor vs. Theodore Powers\\ | ||
+ | 03. British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 04. British Empire Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Kyle Ashmore vs. Lance Lawrence\\ | ||
+ | 05. International Grand Prix 2017 - Qualifying Match: Laura Di Matteo vs. Nina Samuels\\ | ||
+ | 06. British Empire Heavyweight Title - Street Fight: Rob Cage vs. Leonardo Darwin\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/02/19 - Tooting, England - "THE RISING EMPIRE 2"\\ | ||
+ | 01. British Empire Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Rob Cage vs. Gianni De La Valette vs. Mahabali Shera\\ | ||
+ | 02. Nico Narcisco vs. Theodore Powers\\ | ||
+ | 03. Damien vs. Giuseppe\\ | ||
+ | 04. Rosemary vs. Nixon Newell\\ | ||
+ | 05. Officer Rodgers & Rude Boy Matt vs. I Sovrani Delle Bestie (Leon & Red Scorpion)\\ | ||
+ | 06. Melanie Gray vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\ | ||
+ | 07. Kyle Ashmore vs. Doug Williams\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/04/22 - Wimbledon, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Gianni Valletta vs. A-Buck\\ | ||
+ | 02. Rude Boy Matt vs. Glamourous Roddy\\ | ||
+ | 03. Mila Smidt vs. Domina\\ | ||
+ | 04. Grazza Gates vs. JK Roberts\\ | ||
+ | 05. Amber Bree & Mischa East & Nye-oh vs. Amarah & Daisy Mayhem & Psycho Lolita\\ | ||
+ | 06. The Hit Set (Alexander Roth & Kieran Kurupt) vs. 2 Unlimited (Jay Sammon & Patrick Sammon)\\ | ||
+ | 07. Killian Jacobs & Millie McKenzie vs. Dani Luna & Joey Scott\\ | ||
+ | 08. Buff Broadside vs. Dow Jones\\ | ||
+ | 09. Erin Smith vs. Stripper Dom\\ | ||
+ | 10. Kasey Owens vs. Athena Furie\\ | ||
+ | 11. Kyle Ashmore vs. David Francisco\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/06/03 - Tooting, England - " | ||
+ | 01. International Grand Prix 2017 - Round 1: Kasey Owens vs. Jetta\\ | ||
+ | 02. International Grand Prix 2017 - Round 1: Desi De Rata vs. Melanie Gray\\ | ||
+ | 03. International Grand Prix 2017 - Round 1: Santana Garrett vs. Laura Di Matteo\\ | ||
+ | 04. International Grand Prix 2017 - Round 1: Little Miss Roxxy vs. Zoe Lucas\\ | ||
+ | 05. International Grand Prix 2017 - Round 1 - Three Way Match: | ||
+ | 06. Psycho Lolita vs. Mischa East\\ | ||
+ | 07. International Grand Prix 2017 - Round 1 / British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/06/04 - Tooting, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Toni Storm vs. Nina Samuels\\ | ||
+ | 02. International Grand Prix 2017 - Semi-Final: | ||
+ | 03. International Grand Prix 2017 - Semi-Final / British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 04. International Grand Prix 2017 - Semi-Final: | ||
+ | 05. Jetta vs. Wesna\\ | ||
+ | 06. Laura Di Matteo vs. Candyfloss\\ | ||
+ | 07. Christi Jaynes & Zoe Lucas vs. Jamie Hayter & Melanie Gray\\ | ||
+ | 08. International Grand Prix 2017 - Final / British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/09/03 - Morden, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Jewell' | ||
+ | 02. Charli Evans vs. Jayde\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kaitlin Diemond & Thunder Rosa vs. Jamie Hayter & Nina Samuels\\ | ||
+ | 04. Lola vs. Kirsty Love\\ | ||
+ | 05. Submission Match: Jetta vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\ | ||
+ | 06. British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/09/03 - Morden, England - "AIWF EUROPEAN TITLE TOURNAMENT" | ||
+ | 01. AIWF European Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: | ||
+ | 02. AIWF European Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: | ||
+ | 03. AIWF European Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: | ||
+ | 04. AIWF European Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: | ||
+ | 05. British Empire Heavyweight Title - Falls Count Anywhere Match: Ashmore vs. Rob Cage\\ | ||
+ | 06. AIWF International Women' | ||
+ | 07. AIWF European Title Tournament - Semi-Final: | ||
+ | 08. Damien vs. Erin Smith\\ | ||
+ | 09. AIWF European Title Tournament - Final: | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/11/05 - Wimbledon, England - " | ||
+ | 01. AIWF European Title: Rude Boy Matt vs. Connor Matthews\\ | ||
+ | 02. The Don Francisco vs. Rude Boy Matt\\ | ||
+ | 03. International Grand Prix 2018 - Three Way Qualifying Match: Kat Von Kaige vs. Jetta vs. Skylar Slice\\ | ||
+ | 04. Glamorous Roddy vs. Matt Walters\\ | ||
+ | 05. Damien' | ||
+ | 06. Kyle Ashmore vs. Gianni Valletta\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2017/12/03 - Morden, England - " | ||
+ | 01. The Hit Set (Alexander Roth & Kieran Kurupt) vs. The Hammer Bros. (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Skye Smitson vs. Bobbi Tyler\\ | ||
+ | 03. Three Way Deeds: Kat von Kaige vs. Jennifer Blake vs. Shawna Reed\\ | ||
+ | 04. International Grand Prix 2018 - Qualifying Match: Jamie Hayter vs. Savannah Summers\\ | ||
+ | 05. KC Spinelli vs. Charlie Morgan\\ | ||
+ | 06. Jetta vs. Sadie Gibbs\\ | ||
+ | 07. British EMpire Heavyweight Title - Purge Match: Kyle Ashmore vs. Joey Axl\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2018/02/18 - Morden, England - " | ||
+ | 01. British Empire 24/7 Tag Team Titles: The Hit Set (Alexander Roth & Kieran Kurupt) vs. The Suicide Crew (Michael Stokes & Tom Stokes)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Zoe Lucas vs. Skye Smitson\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kat Von Kaige vs. Rhio\\ | ||
+ | 04. British Empire Heavyweight Title - Three Way Match: Kyle Ashmore vs. Gianni Valletta vs. Bram\\ | ||
+ | 05. British Empire 24/7 Tag Team Titles: The Suicide Crew (Michael Stokes & Tom Stokes) vs. The Hit Set (Alexander Roth & Kieran Kurupt)\\ | ||
+ | 06. International Grand Prix 2018 - Qualifying Match: Chardonnay Darcy vs. Erin Angel\\ | ||
+ | 07. Jawsolyn & Maddison Miles vs. Jayde & Zan Phoenix\\ | ||
+ | 08. International Grand Prix 2018 - Qualifying Match: Little Miss Roxxy vs. Shax\\ | ||
+ | 09. AIWF European Title: Rude Boy Matt vs. Damien\\ | ||
+ | 10. British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2018/05/20 - Morden, England - " | ||
+ | 01. British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 02. International Grand Prix 2018 - Round 1: Jayde vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\ | ||
+ | 03. APW Women' | ||
+ | 04. International Grand Prix 2018 - Round 1: Zan Phoenix vs. Sadie Gibbs\\ | ||
+ | 05. International Grand Prix 2018 - Round 1: Shanna vs. Rose Wilde\\ | ||
+ | 06. International Grand Prix 2018 - Round 1: Kasey Owens vs. LuFisto\\ | ||
+ | 07. International Grand Prix 2018 - Semi-Final: KC Spinelli vs. Laura Di Matteo\\ | ||
+ | 08. British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 09. AIWF European Title: Rude Boy Matt vs. Damien\\ | ||
+ | 10. British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2018/06/16 - Mitcham, England - " | ||
+ | 01. AIWF European Title: Rude Boy Matt vs. Keiran Kurrupt\\ | ||
+ | 02. Damien vs. Rose Wilde\\ | ||
+ | 03. Sadie Gibbs & Kat von Kaige vs. Jayde & Clara Sinclare\\ | ||
+ | 04. Theodore Powers vs. Erin Smith vs. Alexander Roth\\ | ||
+ | 05. BEW 24/7 Tag Team Titles: Theodore Powers & Erin Smith vs. Keiran Kurrupt & Alexander Roth\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2018/07/14 - London, England - " | ||
+ | 01. Mountain Stew vs. Muscles Manfield\\ | ||
+ | 02. The Mime vs. Mauro Chaves\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kat Von Kaige vs. Skye Smitson vs. Mercedes Blaze\\ | ||
+ | 04. A-Buck vs. Kieran Kurupt\\ | ||
+ | 05. Damien vs. Theodore Powers\\ | ||
+ | 06. Erin Smith vs. Judas Sexton\\ | ||
+ | 07. The Hammer Brothers (Jack & Sledge Hammer) vs. Buff Broadside & Neon Defender\\ | ||
+ | 08. AIWF European Title: Matt Walker vs. Roy Johnson\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2018/09/23 - Morden, England - "GLORY OF THE EMPIRE 2018" | ||
+ | 01. Oliver Peace vs. Mark Trew\\ | ||
+ | 02. British Empire 24/7 Tag Team Titles: The Hit Set (Alexander Roth & Kieran Kurupt) vs. Glamquin (Glamorous Roddy & Jack Quinn)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Erin Smith vs. Nico Narciso\\ | ||
+ | 04. Body Bag Match: Damien vs. Ton Don\\ | ||
+ | 05. Sir Mo Ultimate 8 Title - Three Way Match: Barrett Brown vs. Jay Strong vs. Kerwin Nyx\\ | ||
+ | 06. AIWF European Title: Matt Walker vs. Roy Johnson\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | BEW - 2019/07/13 - Merton, England - “WRESTLEFEST 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Brucilicious vs. Steve The Pirate\\ | ||
+ | 02. Eden Von Engeland vs. Victoria Adams\\ | ||
+ | 03. Three Way Match: Drake Wynter vs. Judoka vs. Simon Newland\\ | ||
+ | 04. Dread Callier vs. Kyle Rogers\\ | ||
+ | 05. Jordan Saeed vs. Roy Johnson\\ | ||
+ | 06. British Empire Women' | ||
+ | 07. Matt Walker vs. Rex Armstrong\\ | ||
+ | 08. DOA UK Adrenaline Title: Dexter vs. Harry Mant\\ | ||
+ | 09. Adam Mansfield vs. Thomas Amon\\ | ||
+ | 10. Bunny Malow & Neye Oh vs. Hellcat Lavey & Killer Koko\\ | ||
+ | 11. Daisy Mayhem vs. Kayla Fizz\\ | ||
+ | 12. Damien vs. Mountain Stew\\ | ||
+ | 13. The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) vs. Theodore Powers & X\\ | ||
+ | 14. Frances Drake vs. Theodore Powers\\ | ||
+ | 15. Alexander Roth vs. Taylor Essex\\ | ||
+ | 16. British Empire Heavyweight Title: Kieran Kurupt vs. Ronni Gunn\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
bew.txt · Last modified: 2024/02/07 19:34 by 127.0.0.1