User Tools

Site Tools


beyond

BEYOND WRESTLING

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2011/10/02 - Cleveland, OH - “BACK IN FLESH”
01. Aaron Epic & Pinkie Sanchez & Sugar Dunkerton vs. Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay & Pierre Abernathy
02. Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) vs. Sex Bob-ombs (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)
03. Dave Cole vs. Jack Verville
04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Team Tremendous (Dan Barry & Ken Scampi) vs. Lifestyles Of The Rich And Famous (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) vs. Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. WWA4 All Stars (Stitch Sypher & Uhaa Nation)
05. Absolute Challenge Round Robin Tournament - Match # 1: Jonny Mangue vs. Johnny Gargano
06. Four Way Match: Jarek 1-20 vs. Chase Burnett vs. KJ Crush vs. Maserati Rick
07. Absolute Challenge Round Robin Tournament - Match # 2: Davey Richards vs. Johnny Gargano
08. Tony Kozina vs. Nick Talent
09. Mark Angel vs. Kyle O'Reilly
10. No DQ Match: RD Evans vs. AR Fox
11. Absolute Challenge Round Robin Tournament - Match # 3: Davey Richards vs. Jonny Mangue
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING – 2013/07/21 – Providence, RI – “AMERICANRANA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Latin Dragon vs. David Starr vs. Niles Sozio vs. Shane Strickland
02. Drew Gulak vs. Chris Dickinson
03. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. The Minute Man (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck)
04. TDT (Mathieu St. Jacques & Tommy Dubois) vs. Aaron Epic & Dave Cole
05. Colt Cabana vs. Jaka
06. Kevin Steen vs. MASADA
07. Johnny Gargano vs. JT Dunn
08. Anthony Stone vs. AR Fox
09. Eddie Edwards vs. Biff Busick
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2014/02/16 - Providence, RI - “FEEDING FRENZY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Buxx Belmar vs. Danny Cannon vs. Davey Vega vs. Matt Cage
02. Kimber Lee vs. Chuck Taylor
03. Feeding Frenzy Tag Team Match: Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) & Fear And Loathing (Aaron Epic & Dave Cole) & The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) & The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) & The Whaling City Wrecking Crew (Nick Steel & Vain)
04. CLL International All Star Title: AR Fox vs. Shynron
05. Myke Quest vs. Anthony Stone
06. The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
07. Michael Elgin & Tommaso Ciampa vs. Chris Dickinson & Jaka
08. CZW Tag Team Titles: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
09. Johnny Cockstrong & Sexxxy Eddy vs. Gregory Edwards & Mark Shurman
10. Drew Gulak vs. Kevin Steen
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2014/05/18 - Providence, RI - “UNBREAKABLE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Biff Busick vs. Kevin Steen
02. Kimber Lee vs. Drew Gulak
03. Ten Man Tag Team Match: Team Epic (Aaron Epic & Angel Ortiz & Kris Pyro & Sugar Dunkerton & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Team Cole (Dave Cole & Davey Cash & Devin Blaze & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez)
04. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Jaka
05. The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant)
06. Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)
07. Michael Elgin vs. Michael Bennett
08. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Kevin Steen vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) & Biff Busick
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2014/06/22 - Providence, RI - “UNCOMFORTABLE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Match: Anthony Bowens vs. Dorian Graves vs. Pat Buck vs. VSK
02. Anthony Stone vs. Dave Cole
03. The Contingent (Myke Quest & Nicholas Kaye) vs. Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez & Sugar Dunkerton)
04. Francis Kipland Stevens & Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) & Ryan Rush vs. Blake Morris & Jesse Vane & Rex Lawless & Stockade
05. XWA Heavyweight Title: David Starr vs. Brian Fury
06. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. Dick Justice & Officer Colt Cabana (13:06)
07. CZW World Heavyweight Title - Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Biff Busick vs. Matt Tremont
08. Eric Corvis vs. Darius Carter
09. Chris Dickinson vs. Brian Cage
10. AR Fox vs. Brian Myers
11. Last Man Standing Match: JT Dunn vs. Chris Hero
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2014/07/27 - Providence, RI - “AMERICANRANA 2014” [2 DISC-SET]
01. 11 Tag Team Battle Royal w/ Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro), Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers), Team Friendship (Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade), Third oLeg (Johnny Cockstrong & The Usurper), The Old Bucks (Ryan Doon & Will Noonan), EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik), Flawless And Lawless (Blake Morris & Rex Lawless), The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck), The Influence (Jason Devine & Mike Montero), Team Create-A-Pro (Dorian Graves & VSK), Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi)
02. Fear And Loathing (Aaron Epic & Dave Cole) vs. Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez & Sugar Dunkerton)
03. Throw In The Towel Match: Anthony Stone vs. Nicholas Kaye
04. Eddie Edwards vs. Biff Busick
05. Brian Myers vs. Ryan Rush
06. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent)
07. First Blood Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Eric Corvis
08. European Rules Match: Tommaso Ciampa vs. Drew Gulak
09. Kimber Lee vs. Silver Ant
10. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn)
11. Michael Elgin vs. Chris Dickinson
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/03/01 - Providence, RI - “KING OF ARTS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. New York's Finest (Cherry Bomb & Colin Delaney & Dick Justice & Jay Freddie & Pepper Parks) vs. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez)
02. John Silver vs. Ryan Galeone
03. Brian Fury vs. “Hot Sauce” Tracy Williams
04. Darius Carter vs. Matt Tremont
05. Biff Busick & Drew Gulak vs. Team Tremendous
06. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest) & Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) & Qefka the Quiet & Silver Ant vs. Devastation Corporation (Flex RumbleCrunch & Max SmashMaster) & Devin Blaze & Soldier Ant & Flawless & Lawless (Blake Morris & Rex Lawless) & JÖTNAR (Nokken & Tursas)
07. Chris Hero & JT Dunn vs. David Starr & Eddie Kingston
08. CLL Championship Ladder match: Shynron vs. AR Fox vs. Shynron
09. No DQ Match: Chris Dickinson vs. Kimber Lee
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/04/26 - Providence, RI - “SCORNED”
01. AR Fox vs. Mike Bailey
02. John Silver vs. Orange Cassidy
03. Alex Reynolds vs. Ryan Galeone
04. ISW Other Title - Four Way Match: Fluffy vs. Buxx Belmar vs. Dave Cole vs. Gran Akuma
05. Matt Tremont vs. Steve Corino
06. Kimber Lee vs. Pinkie Sanchez
07. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Silver Ant)
08. Donovan Dijak vs. Jack Connor
09. Black Baron & Moose vs. Elijah Evans IV & Ethan Case
10. JT Dunn vs. David Starr
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/04/26 - Providence, RI - “WHEN SATAN RULES HIS WORLD”
01. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik) vs. The Nation Of Intoxication (Danny Havoc & Devon Moore & Lucky 13)
02. Tracy Williams vs. Connor Claxton
03. The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. The Symbiote (Davey Vega & Rickey Shane Page)
04. The Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) vs. The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest)
05. Brian Fury vs. Heidi Lovelace
06. Anything Goes Match: Chris Dickinson vs. Nick Gage
07. War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
08. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)
09. Anything Goes Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Stockade
10. The Young Bucks vs. Ninjas With Altitude (Kitsune & Shynron)
1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/05/31 - Providence, RI - “THE REAL THING” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Hero & JT Dunn vs. Bill Carr & Dan Barry
02. Brandon Watts & Randy Summers & Ryan Galeone vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver & Rex Lawless
03. Donovan Dijak vs. Eddie Edwards
04. Matt Taven & Michael Bennett vs. Davey Cash & Kris Pyro
05. CLL International All Star Title: Shynron vs. Kimber Lee
06. No DQ Match: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Matt Tremont & Stockade
07. Nick Gage vs. Jaka
08. Da Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)
09. Samoa Joe vs. Chris Dickinson
10. Handicap War Games Match: The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest) & The Symbiote (Davey Vega & Rickey Shane Page) vs. Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) & The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck) & Dany Only
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/06/27 - Providence, RI - “AMERICANRANA 2015” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mike Bailey vs. Danny Cannon
02. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Michael Bennett) vs. Fourth Gunn (Biff Busick & Drew Gulak)
03. The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest) vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. The Symbiote (Davey Vega & Rickey Shane Page) vs. Anthony Stone & Nicholas Kaye
04. David Starr vs. Johnny Gargano
05. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Brian Myers & Ryan Galeone
06. Casket Match: Matt Tremont vs. Stockade
07. Tracy Williams vs. AR Fox
08. The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) vs. Dan Barry & Dick Justice
09. Donovan Dijak vs. Brian Fury
10. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Mafia & Monsta Mack & Eddie Kingston & Nick Gage & Shynron
11. Kimber Lee vs. Heidi Lovelace
12. Chris Hero & JT Dunn vs. The Young Bucks
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING – 2015/10/25 – Providence, RI - „GRATITUDE ERA“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tracy Williams vs. AR Fox
02. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. John Silver & Rex Lawless
03. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Stockade
04. David Starr vs. Matthew Palmer
05. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi)
06. Donovan Dijak vs. Jonathan Gresham
07. Team Fireband (Anthony Greene & Brian Fury & Brick Mastone & Cam Zagami & Travis Gordon) vs. Team Hardcore Jesus (Ace Romero & Anthony Stone & Davey Cash & Kris Pyro & Xavier Bell)
08. Shynron vs. The Amazing Red
09. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Michael Bennett) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)
10. JT Dunn vs. Jaka
11. Chris Dickinson vs. JT Dunn
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/11/28 - Providence, RI - “TOURNAMENT FOR TOMORROW 4 - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Matt Tremont vs. Jonathan Gresham
02. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Kimber Lee & Shynron vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) vs. Mike Graca & Smiley
03. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: David Starr vs. Francis Kipland Stevens vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Tommy Trainwreck
04. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay)
05. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Ryan Galeone vs. Rex Lawless vs. The Black Baron vs. TJ Marconi
06. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti)
07. Eric Spicely vs. Chuck O'Neil (Special Ref: Matt Riddle)
08. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. Dub Boys (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. The Scumbag Nation (Logan Black & Riley) vs. The Amazing Gulaks (Drew Gulak & Rory Gulak)
09. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Lio Rush vs. Charade vs. Devin Blaze vs. Travis Gordon
10. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. The Devastation Corporation (Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster) vs. The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt & The American Viking) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
11. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Brian Fury vs. Darius Carter vs. Jay Freddie vs. Tracy Williams
12. Donovan Dijak vs. JT Dunn
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING – 2015/12/27 – Providence, RI - „FETE FINALE“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Matt Tremont vs. Sugar Dunkerton
02. Eight Man Tag Team Street Fight: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik & Jaka & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck
03. Drew Gulak & Matthew Riddle vs. Chuck O'Neil & Eric Spicely
04. Brian Fury vs. David Starr
05. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. The Strong Style Thugs (Homicide & Low Ki)
06. Sami Callihan vs. Joey Janela
07. Chris Hero vs. JT Dunn
08. Donovan Dijak vs. Tommaso Ciampa
09. Chris Dickinson vs. Kimber Lee
2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/01/31 - Somerville, MA - “THE DREAM LEFT BEHIND” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Steel Cage Match: JT Dunn vs. Joey Janela
02. Ryan Galeone vs. Jonathan Gresham
03. Matt Riddle vs. Chuck O'Neil (Special Ref: Drew Gulak)
04. Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)
05. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Brian Fury
06. Shynron vs. Travis Gordon
07. Chris Hero vs. Matt Tremont
08. The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) vs. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik)
09. Submission Match: AR Fox vs. Tracy Williams
10. Heidi Lovelace & Kimber Lee vs. The United States Death Machine (Chris Dickinson & Sami Callihan)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING – 2016/04/24 – Somerville, MA – HEAD OVER HEELS“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. CLL International All Star Title: Shynron vs. Chuck Taylor
02. Anthony Gangone & Daruis Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck vs. Johnny Cockstrong & Darian Graves & VSK & Brandon Watts & Randy Summers
03. Matthew Riddle vs. Suge D
04. Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik vs. Fire Ant & Silver Ant & Soldier Ant
05. Jonathan Gresham & Jordynne Grace vs. Ryan Galeone & Veda Scott
06. Kimber Lee vs. Colt Cabana
07. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. Death By Elbow (Chris Hero & JT Dunn)
08. Chris Dickinson vs. Donovan Dijak
2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/05/29 - Providence, RI - “C5 - A FUNDRAISER FOR BRANDON WATTS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. No DQ Tag Team Match:  Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. Anthony Stone & Dave Cole
02. Xavier Bell vs. Conor Claxton
03. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. The Cam-An Connection (Anthony Greene & Cam Zagami)
04. Chuck O'Neil vs. Brian Fury
05. Matthew Riddle vs. Tommaso Ciampa
06. LuFisto vs. Jordynne Grace
07. Tracy Williams vs. Suge D
08. David Starr vs. Joey Janela
09. Ten Man Tag Team Match: The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Team NYWC (Anthony Nese & Blake Morris & Randy Summers & Rex Lawless & Stockade)
10. Jonathan Gresham vs. John Silver
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/06/26 - Somerville, MA - “RIPPED OFF IN THE PRIME OF LIFE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Steel Cage European Rules Match: Matthew Riddle vs. Chuck O'Neil
02. Dave Cole vs. Anthony Stone
03. Brian Fury vs. Suge D
04. The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Team HOG (Isiah Kassidy & Ken Broadway & Marq Quen & Smiley & Sonya Strong)
05. John Silver vs. Keith Lee
06. Tommaso Ciampa vs. David Starr
07. Jordynne Grace vs. Taeler Hendrix
08. Scarlet And Graves (Dave Crist & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik)
09. Jonathan Gresham vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
10. Death By Elbow (Chris Hero & JT Dunn) vs. Chris Dickinson & Donovan Dijak
2 Disc - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/07/17 - Melrose, MA - “FLESH”
01. Jonathan Gresham vs. Zack Sabre jr.
02. LuFisto vs. Veda Scott
03. Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik vs. Dan Maff & Monsta Mack & Brian Fury
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Pinkie Sanchez
05. Matthew Riddle vs. Tommaso Ciampa
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/07/31 - Providence, RI - “AMERICANRANA 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Keith Lee vs. Brian Cage
02. AR Fox vs. Matt Tremont
03. The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. The Strong Style Squad (B-Boy & Dan Maff & Eddie Kingston & Homicide & Monsta Mack)
04. Chris Hero vs. Kimber Lee
05. Donovan Dijak vs. Chris Dickinson vs. JT Dunn
06. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Suge D vs. Joey Ryan vs. Tanya Cornell
07. Matt Riddle vs, John Silver
08. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik) vs. Catch Point (Drew Gulak & TJ Perkins & Tracy Williams)
09. David Starr vs. Johnny Gargano
10. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Johnny Cockstrong vs. Joey Ryan
11. Brian Fury vs. Tommaso Ciampa
12. ⅔ Falls Match: Jonathan Gresham vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/08/13 - Providence, RI - “GREATEST RIVALS ROUND ROBIN”
01. Mike Draztik vs. Chris Dickinson
02. Jaka vs. Angel Ortiz
03. Angel Ortiz vs. Chris Dickinson
04. Mike Draztik vs. Jaka
05. Chris Dickinson vs. Jaka
06. Angel Ortiz vs. Mike Draztik
1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/08/28 - Providence, RI - “BATTLE OF WHO COULD CARE LESS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. David Starr vs. Eddie Edwards
02. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & Anthony Stone vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) & Brian Fury
03. Four Way Match: LuFisto vs. Alexxis vs. Jordynne Grace vs. Veda Scott
04. The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Fred Yehi & Peter Kaasa & Prince Apollo & Shynron & The Black Baron
05. Keith Lee vs. AR Fox
06. Chuck O'Neil vs. Dan Barry
07. Jonathan Gresham vs. Tracy Williams
08. Matthew Riddle vs. Chris Dickinson
09. Donovan Dijak vs. Tommy End
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/10/02 - Somerville, MA - “MIDAS TOUCH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Dickinson vs. Tracy Williams
02. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Dorian Graves & Joey Ryan & VSK
03. Matthew Riddle vs. Jaka
04. Tessa Blanchard vs. Ricochet
05. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Sonya Strong
06. Joey Janela vs. Jonathan Gresham
07. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)
08. John Silver vs. Michael Elgin
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/11/06 - Providence, RI - “TOURNAMENT FOR TODAY”
01. Tournament For Today 2016 - Round 1: Donovan Dijak vs. John Silver
02. Tournament For Today 2016 - Round 1: Jonathan Gresham vs. Jaka
03. Tournament For Today 2016 - Round 1: Matt Riddle vs. Chris Dickinson
04. Tournament For Today 2016 - Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Keith Lee
05. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb) vs. Da Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack)
06. Tournament For Today 2016 - Semi-Final: Matt Riddle vs. Jonathan Gresham
07. Tournament For Today 2016 - Semi-Final: Donovan Dijak vs. Zack Sabre Jr.
08. Tournament For Today 2016 - Final: Matt Riddle vs. Donovan Dijak
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/12/11 - Melrose, MA - “OVER-NITE SENSATION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. LuFisto vs. Kimber Lee
02. John Silver vs. Chris Hero
03. The Spirit Squad (Kenny & Mikey) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Jeff Cobb
05. Matthew Riddle vs. Dan Berry
06. Jonathan Gresham vs. Ricochet
07. Alexxis & Taeler Hendrix vs. Deonna Purrazzo & Jordynne Grace
08. wXw Shotgun Title: David Starr vs. AR Fox
09. Brian Fury vs. Donovan Dijak
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/12/29 - Providence, RI - “PARTY ANIMALS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Hero vs. Keith Lee
02. BroSteel (Chuck O'Neil & Matt Riddle) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
03. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Tracy Williams
04. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)
05. Kimber Lee's Farewell Match: Kimber Lee vs. Donovan Dijak
06. Sonya Strong & Veda Scott vs. Jordynne Grace & Karen Q
07. John Silver vs. Joey Janela
08. wXw Shotgun Title: David Starr vs. Jonathan Gresham
09. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb) vs. Death By Elbow (Chris Hero & JT Dunn)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/01/28 - Somerville, MA - “ROBBING PETER”
01. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) & Oi4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Team New England Pro Wrestling Academy (Christian Casanova & Elia Markopoulos & Mikey Webb & Scotty Slade)
02. Jordynne Grace & LuFisto vs. Davienne & Mistress Belmont
03. Ryan Galeone vs. Hanson
04. JT Dunn vs. Brian Milonas
05. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Pretty Boy Killers (Keith Lee & Shane Taylor)
06. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Alpha Sigma Sigma (Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone)
07. Joey Janela vs. David Starr vs. John Silver vs. Jonathan Gresham
08. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)
09. Brian Cage vs. Donovan Dijak
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/01/29 - Worcester, MA - “PAYING PAUL”
01. Jonathan Gresham vs. Jay Freddie
02. Veda Scott vs. Karen Q
03. Hanson vs. Rex Lawless
04. Jordynne Grace & LuFisto vs. Alexxis & Taeler Hendrix
05. Anything Goes Match: David Starr vs. Joey Janela
06. John Silver vs. Chris Dickinson
07. The Pretty Boy Killers (Keith Lee & Shane Taylor) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)
08. Matt Riddle vs. Brian Cage
09. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/02/26 - Providence, RI - “UNDER CONSTRUCTION” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tracy Williams vs. Jay Freddie
02. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
03. Sami Callihan vs. Rex Lawless
04. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro)
05. Jonathan Gresham vs. Chris Dickinson
06. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy
07. JT Dunn vs. Michael Elgin
08. Jaka vs. Keith Lee
09. Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs. Ryan Galeone & Veda Scott
10. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. XXXL (Ace Romero & Brian Milonas)
11. BroSteel (Chuck O'Neil & Matt Riddle) vs. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb)
12. John Silver vs. Zack Sabre jr.
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/03/19 - Worchester, MA - “7 YEARS OF BAD WILL”
01. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Ace Romero & Brian Milonas
02. Chuck O'Neil vs. Dave Cole
03. Chris Dickinson & Jordynne Grace vs. Alpha Sigma Sigma (Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone)
04. Jaka vs. Brandon Watts
05. Matt Riddle vs. Matt Tremont
06. JT Gunn vs. Rex Lawless
07. Colt Cabana & Dick Justice & Kikutaro vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) & Johnny Cockstrong
08. Four Way Elimination Match: John SIlver vs. Jay Freedie vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Tracy Williams
09. Donovan Dijak vs. Mikey Webb
10. Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/04/01 - Fern Park, FL - “CAFFEINE”
01. Keith Lee vs. Jeff Cobb
02. LuFisto vs. Deonna Purrazzo
03. Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik vs. Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy & Bill Carr & Dan Barry
04. David Starr vs. Sami Callihan
05. Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs. The World's Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan)
06. John Silver vs. AR Fox
07. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. The Unbreakable F'N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin)
08. Matt Riddle vs. Donovan Dijak
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/04/29 - Enfield, CT - “LOOKING CALIFORNIA”
01. David Starr vs. Jay Freddie
02. Jordynne Grace vs. Deonna Purrazzo
03. Jonathan Gresham vs. Michael Elgin
04. Dick Justice vs. Jarek 1-20
05. Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik vs. Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz
06. LuFisto vs. Penelope Ford
07. Tracy Williams vs. Ace Romero
08. John Silver vs. Kyle O'Reilly
09. Joey Janela vs. Donovan Dijak
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/05/20 - Somerville, MA - “DEATH KNELL”
01. Jordynne Grace vs. Jonathan Gresham
02. Chuck O'Neil vs. Kyle The Beast
03. AR Fox vs. Brandon Watts
04. David Starr vs. Tessa Blanchard
05. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. XXXL (Ace Romero & Brian Milonas)
06. Four Way Match: Wheeler YUTA vs. Mikey Webb vs. Rex Lawless vs. Ryan Galeone
07. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Buxx Belmar
08. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)
09. John Silver vs. Sami Callihan
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/06/24 - Melrose, MA - “GO WITH THE FLO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) vs. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb)
02. Joey Janela vs. Chuck O'Neil
03. Shayna Baszler vs. Penelope Ford
04. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)
05. Wheeler YUTA vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
06. Lucha Rules Tag Team Match: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)
07. Texas Tornado Tag Team Match: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone
08. Ace Romero vs. JT Dunn
09. AR Fox vs. Brandon Watts
10. The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
11. Matt Riddle vs. Keith Lee
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/07/30 - Worchester, MA - “AMERICANRANA 2017 - MATINEE SHOW”
01. Brian Milonas vs. Ace Romero
02. Josh Briggs vs. Cam Zagami
03. Tracy Williams vs. Mikey Webb
04. Handicap Match: Mike Verna & Ryan Galeone vs. The Secret City Soldiers (Anthony Stone & Davey Cash & Kris Pyro)
05. Jay Freddie vs. Rory Gulak
06. Tom Lawlor vs. Bobby Fish
07. Brandon Watts vs. AR Fox
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/07/30 - Worchester, MA - “AMERICANRANA 2017” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)
02. Jonathan Gresham vs. Brian Cage
03. John Silver vs. JT Dunn
04. TLC Match: Chuck Taylor vs. Swoggle
05. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta el 0M & Rey Fenix)
06. David Starr vs. Donovan Dijak
07. Roppongi Vice (Beretta & Rocky Romero) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)
08. Joey Janela vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/08/13 - Boston, MA - “BYE BYE BEAUTIFUL”
01. Wheeler Yuta vs. Rory Gulak
02. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Mike Verna & Ryan Galeone
03. JT Dunn vs. Martin Stone
04. Brandon Watts vs. Zenshi
05. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. The Chosen Bros (Jeff Cobb & Matthew Riddle)
06. John Silver vs. Zack Gibson
07. Travis Banks vs. Tracy Williams
08. Donovan Dijak vs. WALTER
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/09/24 - Worchester, MA - “FAR BEYOND WRESTLING” [2 DISC-SET]
Pre Show
01. Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak vs. Tony Williams & Wheeler YUTA
02. Dick Justice vs. Francis Kipland Stevens
03. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Penelope Ford
04. Thumbtacks Match: Matt Tremont vs. Ace Romero
Main Card
05. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Brandon Watts & Zenshi
06. Josh Briggs vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
07. Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone & Cam Zagami & Mikey Webb vs. Dorian Graves & VSK & Joey Ryan & Johnny Cockstrong
08. Martin Stone vs. JT Dunn
09. The Amityville Project (Mike Verna & Ryan Galeone) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)
10. Brian Milonas vs. John Silver
11. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)
12. Joey Janela vs. AR Fox
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/10/28 - Howell, NJ - “DENIM RECRUITS”
01. Kyle The Beast & Jimmy Lloyd & Matt Tremont vs. Team Pazuzu (Jaka & Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)
02. Brandon Watts vs. Jonathan Gresham
03. Dezmond Xavier vs. Zenshi
04. Dick Justice vs. Johnny Cockstrong
05. Da Hit Squad (Monsta Mack & Dan Maff) vs. The H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)
06. Martin Stone vs. Jon Silver
07. Chris Dickinson vs. Darby Allin
08. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & Lufisto) vs. Penelope Ford & Maria Manic
09. Michael Elgin vs. Joey Janela
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/10/29 - Worchester, MA - “APOCALYPSE DUDES” [2 DISC-SET]
Pre-Show
01. Josh Briggs vs. Brian Milonas
02. The Amityville Project (Mike Verna & Ryan Galeone) vs. Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak
03. Sage Philips vs. Dante Caballero
04. Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA vs. Brandon Watts & Zenshi
05. Ace Romero vs. John Silver
Main Card
06. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)
07. Dick Justice vs. Orange Cassidy
08. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & Alexxis & Anthony Stone vs. Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone & Davienne & Mikey Webb
09. Matt Riddle vs. JT Dunn
10. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell)
11. Independent Wrestling Title: Jonathan Gresham vs. Flip Gordon
12. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Martin Stone
13. Unbreakable F'N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)
2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/11/12 - Somerville, MA - “UNFROFESSIONAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Round 1: Wheeler YUTA vs. Damien Smith
02. Team New England Pro Wrestling Academy (Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone & Mikey Webb) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy)
03. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Round 1: Mike Verna vs. Jay Freddie
04. Rory Gulak vs. Ryan Galeone
05. Jordynne Grace & Maria Manic & Penelope Ford vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) & Johnny Cockstrong
06. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Round 1: Josh Briggs vs. Ace Romero
07. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. John Silver
08. David Starr vs. Martin Stone
09. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Round 1: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Brandon Watts
10. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik) vs. AR Fox & Jimmy Jacobs & Michael Elgin & Sami Callihan
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/12/10 - Melrose, MA - “COLD BREW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. WALTER vs. David Starr
02. Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs. Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone
03. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Semi-Final:  Wheeler YUTA vs. Mike Verna
04. The Amityville Project (Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone) vs. American Gaijin (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak)
05. AR Fox & Austin Theory vs. Brandon Watts & Zenshi
06. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Semi-Final: Ace Romero vs. Josh Briggs
07. Matt Riddle vs. Martin Stone
08. Darby Allin vs. John Silver
09. Keith Lee vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/12/31 - Worcester, MA - “HEAVY LIES THE CROWN” [2 DISC-SET]
01. John Silver vs. Jordynne Grace
02. The Amityville Project (Dan Barry & Mike Verna & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone) vs. Joey Ryan & Johnny Cockstrong & Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)
03. Wheeler YUTA vs. Flip Gordon
04. TLC Tag Team Match: The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)
05. Matt Tremont vs. Matt Riddle
06. Keith Lee vs. Josh Briggs
07. AR Fox vs. Rickey Shane Page
08. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Joey Janela vs. David Starr
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/01/27 - Philadelphia, PA - “SPIRIT OF 76” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Quackenbush
02. Tournament For Tomorrow 2018 - Semi Final - Scramble Match: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Brandon Watts vs. Damien Smith vs. Jay Freddie vs. Josh Briggs vs. Mike Verna
03. John Silver vs. LuFisto
04. The Amityville Project (Dan Barry & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone) vs. Bill Carr & Brian Cage & Kyle The Beast
05. Joey Janela vs. Chris Dickinson
06. Martin Stone vs. Flip Gordon
07. Orange Cassidy vs. Swoggle
08. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA
09. AR Fox vs. Tessa Blanchard
10. David Starr vs. Matt Riddle
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/02/24 - Enfield, CT - “I WANT IT ALL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Janelope (Joey Janela & Penelope Ford) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
02. Martin Stone vs. Wheeler YUTA
03. The Amityville Project (Mike Verna & Rex Lawless) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)
04. DJ Z vs. Brandon Watts
05. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak)
06. Orange Cassidy vs. Bill Carr
07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Josh Briggs
08. Skylar vs. Jordynne Grace
09. Tracy Williams vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
10. Nick Gage vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/02/25 - Worcester, MA - “ABBONDANZA” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro)
02. Chuck O'Neil vs. Mikey Webb
03. Anthony Greene vs. Connor Braxton
04. KTB vs. Brandon Watts
05. Janelope (Joey Janela & Penelope Ford) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)
06. Josh Briggs vs. DJ Z
07. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
08. Dick Justice & Orange Cassidy & Shockwave The Robot vs. The Pull-It Club (Dorian Graves & Johnny Cockstrong & VSK)
09. GCW Heavyweight Title - Thumbtacks Match: Nick Gage vs. Rickey Shane Page
10. The Amityville Project (Dan Barry & Mike Verna & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) & The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell)
11. Tournament For Tomorrow 2018 - Final: Wheeler YUTA vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
12. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak)
13. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Jonathan Gresham vs. Tracy Williams vs. Martin Stone
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/03/18 - East Greenwich, RI - “HOPE”
01. Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs. Ortiz & Santana
02. David Starr vs. Josh Briggs
03. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone vs. Ace Austin & Myron Reed & Trey Miguel
04. Orange Cassidy vs. Shockwave The Robot
05. Matt Tremont & Nick Gage vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver
06. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jordynne Grace
07. Wheeler YUTA vs. Jonathan Gresham
08. Chris Dickinson & Jaka vs. Oi4K
09. Powerbomb TV Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Colt Cabana
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/04/05 - Kenner, LA - “LIT UP” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Matt Riddle vs. Deonna Purrazzo
02. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)
03. Josh Briggs vs. Davienne
04. The Twisted Sisters (Holidead & Thunder Rosa) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)
05. Jonathan Gresham vs. Karen Q
06. The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) vs. Joey Ryan & Laura James
07. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Kimber Lee
08. Four Way Match: Tessa Blanchard vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Mia Yim vs. Wheeler YUTA
09. Jessicka Havok vs. Jimmy Havoc
10. Janelope (Joey Janela & Penelope Ford) vs. Session Moth Martina & Orange Cassidy
11. Toni Storm vs. Timothy Thatcher
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/04/28 - Philadalphia, PA - “WELCOME HOME - NIGHT # 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. LAX (Homicide & Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & Icarus
02. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jaka
03. John Silver vs. Rory Gulak
04. Chikara Young Lions Cup Title: Cam Zagami vs. Jordynne Grace
05. Jonathan Gresham vs. Puma King
06. Orange Cassidy vs. Johnny Cockstrong
07. Joey Janela & Orange Cassidy vs. Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA
08. Matt Riddle vs. Josh Briggs
09. Kimber Lee v. Tessa Blanchard
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/04/29 - Worcester, MA - “WELCOME HOME - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kimber Lee vs. Jordynne Grace
02. Shockwave The Robot vs. Bill Carr
03. Cam Zagami vs. Wheeler YUTA
04. Handicap No DQ Match: Jonathan Gresham & Stokely Hathaway vs. Nick Gage
05. Josh Briggs vs. Martin Stone
06. Puma King vs. Flip Gordon
07. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)
08. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Matt Riddle
09. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik) vs. The Amityville Project (Dan Barry & Mike Verna & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone)
10. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/05/26 - East Greenwich, RI - “SOLID GOLD” 
01. LuFisto vs. AR Fox
02. Chuck Taylor vs. Chuck Taylor
03. Bill Carr vs. Ryan Galeone
04. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Dream Team (Jonathan Gresham & Thomas Sharp)
05. Keith Lee vs. Jerome Daniels
06. David Starr vs. Penelope Ford
07. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)
08. Kimber Lee vs. Josh Briggs
09. Ringkampf (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/05/27 - Worchester, MA - “ALL DAY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Ortiz & Santana vs. Adrian Alanis & Leon Ruff & Liam Gray & Tommy Maserati
02. AR Fox vs. Jerome Daniels
03. CHIKARA Young Lions Cup: Cam Zagami vs. Green Ant
04. Josh Briggs vs. Jonathan Gresham
05. Joey Janela vs. WALTER
06. Robo the Punjabi Lion vs. Anthony Greene
07. Wheeler YUTA vs. Matt Riddle
08. Mia Yim vs. Keith Lee
2 Discs - 310 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/07/29 - Worcester, MA - “AMERICANRANA 2018” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Ortiz & Santana) vs. Team WWR (Jordynne Grace & Kimber Lee & Mia Yim & Skylar)
02. AR Fox vs. Anthony Greene
03. Josh Briggs vs. Brody King
04. Trent vs. Jonathan Gresham
05. The Hate Club (Matt Tremont & Nick Gage) vs. The Filthy Bros (Matt Riddle & Filthy Tom Lawlor)
06. Boomer Hatfield & Fire Ant & Mike Quackenbush & Solo Darling vs. Merlok & The Whisper & Travis Huckabee & Volgar
07. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Wheeler YUTA
08. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Massage Force (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)
09. Brian Cage vs. PCO
10. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: David Starr vs. Joey Janela
2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/09/16 - East Greenwich, RI - “FEAST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING”
01. Colt Cabana vs. Orange Cassidy
02. Faye Jackson vs. Solo Darling
03. Swoggle vs. Shockwave The Robot
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Arik Cannon
05. Feast Championship Wrestling Title: Joey Ryan vs Cheeseburger
06. Donut Match: Super Cop Dick Justice vs. Puf
1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/09/16 - East Greenwich, RI - “SOMEBODY'S FAREWELL, PROBABLY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. LuFisto vs. Viper
02. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
03. Bill Carr vs. Jay Freddie
04. Brandon Watts vs. Anthony Greene
05. Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs. The Amityville Project (Mike Verna & Rex Lawless)
06. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
07. Willow Nightingale vs. Penelope Ford
08. Josh Briggs vs. Ryan Galeone
09. Wheeler YUTA vs. Jaka
10. Nick Gage vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
11. Brian Cage vs. Jordynne Grace
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/09/30 - Worcester, MA - “PLEASE COME BACK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Vinny Pacifico
02. LuFisto vs. Trixie Tash
03. Four Way Tag Team Match: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Amazing Graysons (JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) vs. Project Generation (Evander James & Mantequilla) vs. Zoltan (Kris Kage & Whiplash)
04. Wheeler YUTA vs. Jaxon Stone
05. The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. Brandon Webb & Teddy Goodz
06. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Travis Huckabee
07. Coach Mammone vs. Mick Moretti
08. Kris Stadtlander vs. John Silver
09. Josh Briggs vs. Curt Stallion
10. Orange Cassidy vs. Marko Stunt
11. AR Fox vs. Tony Deppen
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/10/31 - Worcester, MA - “IT'S ALIVE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. John Walters vs. Jonathan Gresham
02. Brandon Watts & David Starr vs. Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA
03. No DQ Match: Stokely Hathaway vs. UltraMantis Black
04. Kimber Lee vs. Harlow O'Hara
05. Josh Briggs vs. Luchasaurus
06. Kris Stadtlander vs. Matt Cross
07. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Twisted Sisters (Holidead & Thunder Rosa)
08. Anthony Greene vs. Joey Ryan
09. Chris Dickinson vs. Jimmy Jacobs
10. PCO vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
11. Thumbtack Match: Nick Gage vs. G-Raver
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/11/24 - Philadelphia, PA - “TFT 2018 - NIGHT 1” [2 DISC-SET]
01. TFT 2018 - Round 1: The Beaver Boys (Jon Silver & Alex Reynolds) vs. Aeroform (Louis Lyndon & Flip Kendrick)
02. TFT 2018 - Round 1: F.I.S.T. (Tony Deppen & Travis Huckabee) vs. The Jollyville Fuckits (Russ Myers & T-Money)
03. TFT 2018 - Round 1: Milk Chocalate (Randy Summers & Brandon Watts) vs. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless
04. TFT 2018 - Round 1: American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak) vs. Viking War Party (Jake Parnell & Alex Herzog)
05. Orange Cassidy vs. Stokely Hathaway
06. TFT 2018 - Round 1: Cam Zagami & Brian Milonas vs. No New Friends (Kevin Lee Davidson & Danny Adams)
07. TFT 2018 - Round 1: Massage Crew (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Shook Crew (Max Caster & Bryce Donovan)
08. TFT 2018 - Round 1: Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. The Hooligans (Devon Cutter & Mason Cutter)
09. Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA) vs. SADKAMPF (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/11/25 - Worcester, MA - “TFT 2018 - NIGHT 2” [Kickoff Show]
01. TFT 2018 - Quarterfinal: Cam Zagami & Brian Milonas vs. The Hooligans (Devon Cutter & Mason Cutter)
02. TFT 2018 - Quarterfinal: Massage Crew (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Viking War Party (Jake Parnell & Alex Herzog)
03. TFT 2018 - Quarterfinal: Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA) vs. F.I.S.T. (Tony Deppen & Travis Huckabee)
04. TFT 2018 - Quarterfinal: Mike Verna & Rex Lawless vs. The Beaver Boys (Jon Silver & Alex Reynolds)
1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/11/25 - Worcester, MA - “TFT 2018 - NIGHT 2” [Main Show - 2 DISC-SET]
01. The OGz (Eddie Kingson & Homicide) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)
02. Colt Cabana vs. Stokely Hathaway
03. Skylar vs. Karen Q
04. TFT 2018 - Semi-Final: Viking War Party (Jake Parnell & Alex Herzog) vs. The Beaver Boys (Jon Silver & Alex Reynolds)
05. TFT 2018 - Semi-Final: The Hooligans (Devon Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA)
06. Powerbomb TV Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Orange Cassidy vs. David Starr
07. Anthony Greene vs. Coach Mammone
08. Jonathan Gresham vs. Thomas Sharpe
09. TFT 2018 - Final: The Beaver Boys (Jon Silver & Alex Reynolds) vs. Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA)
10. EYFBO (Santana & Ortiz) vs. Massage Force (Dorian Graves & VSK)
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/12/16 - East Greenwich, RI - “BEYOND vs. CHIKARA: EXTREME WARFARE REVENGE” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Stokely Hathaway vs. Icarus
02. Travis Huckabee vs. Jay Freddie
03. BLANK vs. Orange Cassidy
04. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova vs. Ryan Galeone
05. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab)
06. Solo Darling vs. Penelope Ford
07. Feast World Heavyweight Title: Cheeseburger vs. Dick Justice
08. Chris Dickinson vs. Boomer Hatfield
09. Ophidian vs. Wheeler YUTA
10. Nick Gage vs. Fire Ant
11. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Hallowicked
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/12/31 - Worcester, MA - “HEAVY LIES THE CROWN '18” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kimber Lee & Kylie Rae & Penelope Ford & Skylar vs. The Twisted Sisters (Holidead & Thunder Rosa) & Harlow O'Hara & Shotzi Blackheart
02. Wheeler YUTA vs. John Walters
03. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Stokely Hathaway
04. Matt Cross vs. Andrew Everett
05. Chris Dickinson vs. David Starr
06. Kris Stadtlander vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
07. Timothy Thatcher vs. Simon Grimm
08. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)
09. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Orange Cassidy
10. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Josh Briggs vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/02/24 - East Greenwich, RI - “TREASURE HUNT”
01. Four Way Match: Gabriel Skye vs. Alexander Thorne vs. Mantis vs. Tristan Tye
02. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Round 1: Chris Dickinson vs. Willow Nightingale
03. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Round 1: Wheler Yuta vs. Jordynne Grace
04. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Round 1: Josh Briggs vs. Solo Darling
05. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Round 1: David Starr vs. Kris Stadtlander
06. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Semi-Final: Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Briggs
07. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Semi-Final: Kris Stadtlander vs. Jordynne Grace
08. Lisa Marie Varon vs. Anthony Greene
09. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Final: Chris Dickinson vs. Kris Stadtlander
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/04/03 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 1”
01. SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) vs. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Ortiz & Santana)
02. MJF vs. Kimber Lee
03. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)
04. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Mick Moretti vs. Gabriel Skye
05. Kris Stadtlander vs. AR Fox
06. Brian Cage & Jordynne Grace vs. Session Moth Martina & Orange Cassidy
07. Masato Tanaka vs. David Starr
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/04/10 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 2”
01. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
02. Wheeler YUTA vs. Solo Darling
03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Mick Moretti vs. Tristian Thai
04. Maria Manic & Penelope Ford vs. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett)
05. Gangrel vs. Anthony Greene
06. The Great American Born Entertaining Semites (David Starr & MJF) vs. SLITHER (Chris Dickinson & Joey Janela)
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/04/17 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 3”
01. Wheeler YUTA vs. Chuck Taylor
02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Mick Moretti vs. Alex Taveres
03. Chris Dickinson vs. MJF
04. Kris Statlander vs. Davienne
05. Rory Gulak vs. Ophidian
06. IndependentWrestling.tv Title: Orange Cassidy vs. Kylie Rae
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/04/24 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 4”
01. Jay Freddie vs. Brandon Thurston
02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: LD Mantis Montesanti vs. Mick Moretti
03. Puf vs. Coach Mammone
04. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)
05. Solo Darling vs. Davienne
06. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Dynasty (Alexander Hammerstone & MJF & Richard Holliday)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/01/24 - Toronto, ONT - “TO GREEKTOWN & BEYOND!”
01. Greektown Cup Title: RJ City vs. Sonny Kiss
02. Five Way Match: Kobe Durst vs. Anthony Greene vs. Brent Banks vs. Josh Alexander vs. Seleziya Sparx
03. Puf vs. Jock Samson
04. Josh Briggs vs. Trent Gibson
05. Alexia Nicole vs. Kris Statlander
06. John Atlas & Space Monkey vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman & Stokely Hathaway
07. Three Way Match: Channing Decker vs. Chris Dickinson vs. Kobe Durst
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/01 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 4”
01. LAX (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent)
02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. LD Mantis Montesanti
03. Four Way Match: Solo Darling vs. Ashley Vox vs. Penelope Ford vs. Veda Scott
04. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
05. Kris Statlander vs. The Whisper
06. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. SLITHER (Chris Dickinson & Joey Janela)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/05 - North Kingstown, RI - “LETHAL LOTTERY” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Orange Cassidy & Penelope Ford vs. Shockwave The Robot & Veda Scott
02. Jake Parnell & Solo Darling vs. Dasher Hatfield & Puf
03. Chris Dickinson & Joey Ryan vs. Ashley Vox & Dick Justice
04. Curt Stallion & Joey Janela vs. Alex Reynolds & Tony Deppen
05. Kris Statlander vs. Kimber Lee
06. Matt Cross vs. Gabriel Skye
07. Stevie Richards vs. Anthony Greene
08. Josh Briggs vs. VSK
09. Battle Bowl Battle Royal
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/08 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 5”
01. Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Briggs
02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Brad Hollister
03. Eric Corvis & Johnny Cockstrong & Nicholas Kaye vs. Chase Burnett & Jefferson Saint & Zane Silver
04. Joey Janela vs. Matt Cross
05. IndependentWrestling.tv Title: Orange Cassidy vs. Jordynne Grace
06. Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Eric Ryan
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/15 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 7” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)
02. Jay Freddie vs. Alex Reynolds
03. Chuck O'Neil vs. Rory Gulak
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Eddie Kingston
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado
06. Solo Darling vs. Shazza McKenzie
07. John Silver vs. Brandon Thurston
08. David Starr vs. Josh Briggs
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/22 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 8”
01. Skylar vs. Solo Darling
02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Jaxon Stone
03. Nick Gage vs. Josh Briggs
04. Ophidian vs. The Whisper
05. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
06. Chris Dickinson vs. Erick Stevens
07. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/29 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 9”
01. Nick Gage vs. Jay Freddie
02. Discovery Gauntlet: Thomas Santell vs. DL Hurst
03. Davienne vs. Allie Kat
04. Beer Country vs. To Infinity And Beyond
05. VSK vs. Dorian Graves
06. Chuck O’Neil vs. Anthony Greene
07. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Chris Dickinson
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/05 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 10”
01. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. John Silver
02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Mark Sterling
03. Ken Doane vs. Cam Zagami
04. Davienne & Skylar vs. Allie Kat & Solo Darling
05. Josh Briggs vs. Chuck O'Neil
06. Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Alexander
07. Shawn Spears vs. Orange Cassidy
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/09 - Boston, MA - “SECRET SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jay Freddie vs. Tristian Thai
02. Four Way Match: Brandon Thurston vs. Brad Hollister vs. DL Hurst vs. Gabriel Skye
03. Thomas Santell vs. Chuck O'Neil
04. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Josh Briggs
05. IndependentWrestling.tv Title - No DQ Three Way Match: Kris Statlander vs. Orange Cassidy vs. Kimber Lee
06. Ken Doane vs. Anthony Greene
07. The Top Dogs (Davienne & Skylar) vs. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett)
08. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
09. David Starr vs. Solo Darling
10. SLITHER (Chris Dickinson & Joey Janela) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/12 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 11” [2 DISC-SET]
01. David Starr & Eddie Kingston vs. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson)
02. Anthony Greene vs. Richard Holliday
03. Josh Briggs vs. Ken Doane
04. Ortiz & Santana vs. Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross)
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Travis Huckabee
06. Chuck O'Neil vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor
07. Joey Janela vs. Kris Statlander
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/19 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 12” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Dickinson vs. Shane Mercer
02. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. Green Ant & Razerhawk
03. Solo Darling vs. JXT
04. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
05. Josh Briggs vs. Richard Holliday
06. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) & Anthony Greene vs. The Top Dogs (Davienne & Skylar) & Ken Doane
07. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Christian Casanova vs. Thomas Santell
08. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) vs. Nouveau Aesthetic (BLANK & Still Life With Apricots And Pears)
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/26 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 13”
01. Solo Darling vs. Shotzi Blackheart
02. Chuck O'Neil vs. John Silver
03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Christian Casanova vs. Leyla Hirsch
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Matthew Justice
05. Green Ant & Razerhawk & Thief Ant vs. Cajun Crawdad & Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge
06. Nick Gage vs. Richard Holliday
07. Josh Briggs vs. Kris Statlander
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/03 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 14” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Chris Dickinson vs. Sonny Kiss
02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. The Stunt Doubles (Logan Stunt & Marko Stunt)
03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Christian Casanova vs. Breaux Keller
04. The Patriot vs. Anthony Greene
05. Wheeler Yuta vs. Alex Reynolds
06. Solo Darling vs. Leyla Hirsch
07. Cam Zagami vs. Thomas Santell
08. The Colony (Green Ant & Thief Ant) & Mike Quackenbush & Razerhawk vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab) & The Dirtiest Players In The Game (Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge)
09. Joey Janela vs. Josh Briggs
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/10 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 15”
01. Wheeler Yuta vs. DL Hurst
02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Jimmy Lloyd & KTB
03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Christian Casanova vs. Kobe Durst
04. Solo Darling vs. Alexia Nicole
05. Nick Gage & Thomas Santell vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
06. Chuck O'Neil vs. Brad Hollister
07. Josh Briggs vs. Ethan Page
08. Kris Statlander & Leyla Hirsch vs. The Top Dogs (Davienne & Skylar)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/17 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY # 16”
01. John Silver vs. Leyla Hirsch
02. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak)
03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Christian Casanova
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Fred Yehi
05. Nick Gage & Thomas Santell vs. Ken Doane & Richard Holliday
06. Wheeler Yuta vs. Brandon Thurston
07. Kris Statlander vs. Solo Darling
08. Josh Briggs vs. Anthony Greene
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/24 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY # 17”
01. Ortiz & Santana vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro)
03. Leyla Hirsch vs. Alex Reynolds
04. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell) vs. Cam Zagami & Christian Casanova
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Kevin Blackwood
06. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. Anthony Greene & Josh Briggs
07. David Starr vs. Wheeler Yuta
08. Chris Dickinson vs. Timothy Thatcher
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/28 - Mashantucket, CT - “AMERICANRANA 2019” [3 DISC-SET]
01. Alex Reynolds vs. John Silver
02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)
03. Chuck O'Neil vs. Wheeler YUTA
04. Feast Championship Wrestling Title - Ladder Match: Cheeseburger vs. Solo Darling vs. Alex Zayne vs. Anthony Greene vs. Johnny Cockstrong vs. Kenn Doane vs. Kikutaro vs. Marko Stunt vs. Puf vs. Swoggle
05. Johnny Foxworth (John Morrison) vs. Josh Briggs
06. The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)
07. IndependentWrestling.tv Title: Orange Cassidy vs. RD Evans
08. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell) vs. Chop ‘n’ Roll Express (Bryan Alvarez & Filthy Tom Lawlor)
09. Chris Dickinson vs. Daisuke Sekimoto
10. Steel Cage Match: Kris Statlander vs. Kimber Lee
11. 60 Minute Iron Man No Holds Barred Match: Joey Janela vs. David Starr
3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: iPPV

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/31 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 18”
01. Club Cam (Cam Zagami & Christian Casanova & Kenn Doane & Richard Holliday) vs. Anthony Greene & Josh Briggs & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett)
02. Knockout Or Submission Only - No DQ Match: Wheeler YUTA vs. Chuck O'Neil
03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Bullet Joe
04. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie
05. Sierra & The Top Dogs (Davienne & Skylar) vs. Leyla Hirsch & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)
06. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
07. Alex Reynolds vs. Solo Darling
08. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Nick Gage & Thomas Santell
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/09/22 - Westerly, RI - !ALL HANDS ON DECK” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Alex Reynolds vs. Kris Statlander
02. Nick Gage & Thomas Santell vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Merlok)
03. Alex Zayne vs. Christian Casanova
04. Erick Stevens vs. KTB
05. Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Shark Boy & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)
06. John Silver vs. Kimber Lee
07. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title - Three Way Match: Warhorse vs. DL Hurst vs. Wheeler Yuta
08. Tornado Tag Team Match: Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
09. Chris Dickinson vs. Kenn Doane
10. Josh Briggs vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/03 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×01)
01. Josh Briggs vs. Lance Archer
02. Mark Sterling vs. Solo Darling
03. Alex Reynolds & Mark Sterling vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)
04. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Tony Deppen
06. Orange Cassidy vs. Thomas Santell
07. Chris Dickinson vs. Wheeler Yuta
08. Kris Statlander vs. Nick Gage
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/10 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×02) [2 DISC-SET]
01. John Silver vs. Nick Gage
02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless
03. Chuck O'Neil vs. DL Hurst
04. Gauntlet Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Anthony Greene & Josh Briggs & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Club Cam (Cam Zagami & Christian Casanova & Kenn Doane & Richard Holliday)
05. Ace Austin vs. Wheeler Yuta
06. Discovery Gauntlet Match: 1 Called Manders vs. Tony Deppen
07. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) vs. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez)
08. Eddie Kingston vs. Timothy Thatcher
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/12 - Asbury Park, NJ - “SODOM AND GOMORRAH” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Kimber Lee vs. Wheeler Yuta
02. Alex Reynolds & VSK vs. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson)
03. Kenn Doane vs. Thomas Santell
04. Chris Dickinson vs. Christian Casanova
05. Erick Stevens vs. John Silver
06. Anything Goes Match: Addy Starr vs. Nick Gage
07. Backyard Wrestling Summit - Six Way Scramble Match: Alex Zayne vs. Daniel Makabe vs. Eric Corvis vs. Johnny Cockstrong vs. Steve West vs. Tony Deppen
08. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)
09. Kris Statlander vs. Matthew Justice
10. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Orange Cassidy
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/17 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×03)
01. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)
02. Brandon Thurston vs. Puf
03. Anthony Greene & Ava Everett vs. Pretty Proper (Lady Frost & Victor Benjamin)
04. Discovery Gauntlet Match: AJ Gray vs. Tony Deppen
05. Kenn Doane vs. Nick Gage
06. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Club Cam (Christian Casanova & Richard Holliday)
07. Josh Briggs vs. Thomas Sharp
08. David Starr vs. Mercedes Martinez
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/24 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×04)
01. Kris Statlander vs. VSK
02. Alex Reynolds vs. Chris Dickinson
03. John Silver vs. Pinkie Sanchez
04. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Joshua Bishop vs. Tony Deppen
06. No DQ Match: Josh Briggs vs. Matthew Justice
07. Four Way Tag Team Match: Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
08. Maria Manic vs. Nick Gage
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/31 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×05) [2 DISC-SET]
01. Jody Threat vs. Leyla Hirsch
02. Thomas Santell vs. Wheeler YUTA
03. Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Harlow O'Hara & The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon)
04. Kevin Blackwood vs. Puf
05. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)
06. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Nemesis (Matt Makowski) vs. Tony Deppen
07. Gaytanic Panic (Danhausen & Effy) vs. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez)
08. 100.000 Thumbtacks Match: Mance Warner vs. Nick Gage
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/11/07 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×06)
01. Four Way Scramble Tag Team Match: Alex Reynolds & VSK (w/Mark Sterling) vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)
02. Leyla Hirsch & Wheeler YUTA vs. Pretty Proper (Lady Frost & Victor Benjamin)
03. Richard Holliday vs. Solo Darling
04. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Matt Makowski vs. O'Shay Edwards
05. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)
06. Jay Freddie vs. Kevin Bennett
07. Anthony Greene & Ava Everett & Josh Briggs vs. Danhausen & Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez)
08. Christian Casanova vs. John Silver
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/11/14 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×07)
01. Daniel Garcia vs. John Silver
02. Chuck O'Neil vs. Pinkie Sanchez
03. Club Cam (Christian Casanova & Richard Holliday) vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)
04. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Gary Jay vs. Matt Makowski
05. Chris Dickinson vs. Tony Deppen
06. Alex Reynolds & VSK vs. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell)
07. Kris Statlander vs. Mercedes Martinez
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/11/21 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×08)
01. Chris Dickinson vs. Chuck O'Neil
02. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)
03. Josh Briggs vs. Tony Deppen
04. Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Whatever It Takes (Alex Reynolds & Mark Sterling & VSK)
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Facade vs. Gary Jay
06. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)
07. John Silver vs. Orange Cassidy
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/11/28 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×09)
01. Anthony Greene & Ava Everett & Josh Briggs vs. The Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando & Bryce Donovan & Max Caster)
02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Gary Jay
03. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team Buffalo (Brandon Thurston & Kevin Blackwood & Megabyte Ronnie & Puf) vs. Team Ohio (Atticus Cogar & Eddy Only & Gregory Iron & JJ Garrett)
04. Chuck O'Neil vs. Danhausen
05. Elimination Ten Man Tag Team Match: IWTV All Stars (1 Called Manders & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku & Matthew Justice & Warhorse) vs. Team Beyond (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson & Kris Statlander, Nick Gage & Thomas Santell)
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/05 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×10)
01. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie
02. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow First - Round 1: Anthony Greene vs. CJ Cruz
03. AC Mack vs. Leyla Hirsch
04. Danhausen & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell)
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Masha Slamovich
06. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow First - Round 1: Alec Price vs. Josh Briggs
07. Jake Atlas vs. John Silver
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/12 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×11)
01. Carlos Romo vs. Tony Deppen
02. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
03. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Round # 1: DL Hurst vs. Richard Holliday
04. AC Mack & Fred Yehi vs. The Legit Yoots (Leyla Hirsch & Wheeler YUTA)
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Anthony Bowens
06. The Riegel Twins (Logan Riegel & Sterling Riegel) vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros)
07. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Round 1: Christian Casanova vs. Kenn Doane
08. Eddie Kingston & John Silver vs. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell)
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/19 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×12)
01. David Starr vs. Leyla Hirsch
02. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Semi-Final: Alec Price vs. Christian Casanova
03. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Semi-Final: CJ Cruz vs. Richard Holliday
04. Three On Two Handicap Match: Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Whatever It Takes (Alex Reynolds & Mark Sterling & VSK)
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Nick Stapp
06. Kris Statlander & Nick Gage & Wheeler YUTA vs. Legit Legends (Chuck O'Neil & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
07. Eddie Kingston vs. John Silver
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/26 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2×13)
01. Legit Legends (Chuck O'Neil & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. The Buffalo Brothers (Daniel Garcia & Kevin Blackwood & Puf)
02. Brandon Thurston vs. Megabyte Ronnie
03. Jody Threat vs. John Silver
04. Arik Royal & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. The Head Of The Class (Eel O'Neal & Killian McMurphy & Logan Easton LaRoux)
05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Slade
06. Anthony Greene vs. Kris Statlander
07. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Final: Christian Casanova vs. Richard Holliday
08. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Josh Briggs
09. Chris Dickinson vs. Rickey Shane Page
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/31 - Worcester, MA - “HEAVY LIES THE CROWN ‘19” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Fred Yehi vs. Wheeler YUTA
02. No Disqualification Match: Nick Gage vs. Slade
03. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. 1 Called Manders
04. Erick Stevens vs. David Starr
05. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Legit Legends (Chuck O'Neil & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)
06. Brandon Thurston vs. Daniel Garcia
07. Tony Deppen vs. Christian Casanova
08. Anthony Greene vs. Josh Briggs
09. John Silver vs. Kris Statlander
10. Fans Bring The Weapons Tag Team Match: Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)
2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD

BEYOND WRESTLING - 2020/01/25 - Foxborough, MA - “PLEASE COME BACK 2020”
01. The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)
02. Willow Nightingale vs. Jaden Valo
03. The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) vs. Whatever It Takes (Alex Reynolds & VSK)
04. Orange Cassidy vs. Dan Champion
05. Anthony Greene vs. Little Mean Kathleen
06. Anthony Greene vs. Oswald Project
07. Jakob Hammermeier vs. Solo Darling
08. John Silver vs. Eric James
09. Kris Statlander vs. TJ Crawford
10. Jake Something vs. Josh Briggs
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD

beyond.txt · Last modified: 2020/03/28 18:24 (external edit)