User Tools

Site Tools


beyond

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

beyond [2020/05/30 11:22]
beyond [2021/05/29 18:27] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +=====BEYOND WRESTLING=====
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - „BLOOD DRIVE MARATHON - THE MOST VIOLENT MATCHES IN BEYOND WRESTLING HISTORY“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +01. No DQ Match: Kevin Steen vs. MASADA \\
 +02. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Biff Busick vs. Matt Tremont \\
 +03. Throw In The Towel Match: Anthony Stone vs. Nicholas Kaye \\
 +04. War Games: Crusade For Change vs. Team Beyond Wrestling \\
 +05. Casket Match: Matt Tremont vs. Stockade \\
 +06. Dog Collar Match: Joey Janela vs. JT Dunn \\
 +07. Anything Goes: Nick Gage vs. Joey Janela\\
 +08. Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Eric Ryan\\ 
 +09. Steel Cage Match: Kris Statlander vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +10. No DQ Match: Nick Gage vs. Maria Manic \\
 +11. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Bear Country vs. Team TREMENDOUS\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2011/10/02 - Cleveland, OH - "BACK IN FLESH"\\ 01. Aaron Epic & Pinkie Sanchez & Sugar Dunkerton vs. Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay & Pierre Abernathy\\ 02. Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) vs. Sex Bob-ombs (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\ 03. Dave Cole vs. Jack Verville\\ 04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Team Tremendous (Dan Barry & Ken Scampi) vs. Lifestyles Of The Rich And Famous (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) vs. Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money) vs. WWA4 All Stars (Stitch Sypher & Uhaa Nation)\\ 05. Absolute Challenge Round Robin Tournament - Match # 1: Jonny Mangue vs. Johnny Gargano\\ 06. Four Way Match: Jarek 1-20 vs. Chase Burnett vs. KJ Crush vs. Maserati Rick\\ 07. Absolute Challenge Round Robin Tournament - Match # 2: Davey Richards vs. Johnny Gargano\\ 08. Tony Kozina vs. Nick Talent\\ 09. Mark Angel vs. Kyle O'Reilly\\ 10. No DQ Match: RD Evans vs. AR Fox\\ 11. Absolute Challenge Round Robin Tournament - Match # 3: Davey Richards vs. Jonny Mangue\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING – 2013/07/21 – Providence, RI – “AMERICANRANA” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Latin Dragon vs. David Starr vs. Niles Sozio vs. Shane Strickland\\ 02. Drew Gulak vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 03. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. The Minute Man (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck)\\ 04. TDT (Mathieu St. Jacques & Tommy Dubois) vs. Aaron Epic & Dave Cole\\ 05. Colt Cabana vs. Jaka\\ 06. Kevin Steen vs. MASADA\\ 07. Johnny Gargano vs. JT Dunn\\ 08. Anthony Stone vs. AR Fox\\ 09. Eddie Edwards vs. Biff Busick\\ 2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2014/02/16 - Providence, RI - "FEEDING FRENZY" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Four Way Match: Buxx Belmar vs. Danny Cannon vs. Davey Vega vs. Matt Cage\\ 02. Kimber Lee vs. Chuck Taylor\\ 03. Feeding Frenzy Tag Team Match: Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) & Fear And Loathing (Aaron Epic & Dave Cole) & The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) & The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) & The Whaling City Wrecking Crew (Nick Steel & Vain)\\ 04. CLL International All Star Title: AR Fox vs. Shynron\\ 05. Myke Quest vs. Anthony Stone\\ 06. The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\ 07. Michael Elgin & Tommaso Ciampa vs. Chris Dickinson & Jaka\\ 08. CZW Tag Team Titles: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\ 09. Johnny Cockstrong & Sexxxy Eddy vs. Gregory Edwards & Mark Shurman\\ 10. Drew Gulak vs. Kevin Steen\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2014/05/18 - Providence, RI - "UNBREAKABLE" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Biff Busick vs. Kevin Steen\\ 02. Kimber Lee vs. Drew Gulak\\ 03. Ten Man Tag Team Match: Team Epic (Aaron Epic & Angel Ortiz & Kris Pyro & Sugar Dunkerton & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Team Cole (Dave Cole & Davey Cash & Devin Blaze & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez)\\ 04. Tommaso Ciampa vs. Jaka\\ 05. The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant)\\ 06. Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\ 07. Michael Elgin vs. Michael Bennett\\ 08. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Kevin Steen vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) & Biff Busick\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2014/06/22 - Providence, RI - "UNCOMFORTABLE" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Four Way Match: Anthony Bowens vs. Dorian Graves vs. Pat Buck vs. VSK\\ 02. Anthony Stone vs. Dave Cole\\ 03. The Contingent (Myke Quest & Nicholas Kaye) vs. Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez & Sugar Dunkerton)\\ 04. Francis Kipland Stevens & Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) & Ryan Rush vs. Blake Morris & Jesse Vane & Rex Lawless & Stockade\\ 05. XWA Heavyweight Title: David Starr vs. Brian Fury\\ 06. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. Dick Justice & Officer Colt Cabana (13:06)\\ 07. CZW World Heavyweight Title - Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Biff Busick vs. Matt Tremont\\ 08. Eric Corvis vs. Darius Carter\\ 09. Chris Dickinson vs. Brian Cage\\ 10. AR Fox vs. Brian Myers\\ 11. Last Man Standing Match: JT Dunn vs. Chris Hero\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2014/07/27 - Providence, RI - "AMERICANRANA 2014" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. 11 Tag Team Battle Royal w/ Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro), Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers), Team Friendship (Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade), Third oLeg (Johnny Cockstrong & The Usurper), The Old Bucks (Ryan Doon & Will Noonan), EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik), Flawless And Lawless (Blake Morris & Rex Lawless), The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck), The Influence (Jason Devine & Mike Montero), Team Create-A-Pro (Dorian Graves & VSK), Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi)\\ 02. Fear And Loathing (Aaron Epic & Dave Cole) vs. Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez & Sugar Dunkerton)\\ 03. Throw In The Towel Match: Anthony Stone vs. Nicholas Kaye\\ 04. Eddie Edwards vs. Biff Busick\\ 05. Brian Myers vs. Ryan Rush\\ 06. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent)\\ 07. First Blood Match: Jimmy Jacobs vs. Eric Corvis\\ 08. European Rules Match: Tommaso Ciampa vs. Drew Gulak\\ 09. Kimber Lee vs. Silver Ant\\ 10. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) vs. The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn)\\ 11. Michael Elgin vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/03/01 - Providence, RI - "KING OF ARTS" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. New York's Finest (Cherry Bomb & Colin Delaney & Dick Justice & Jay Freddie & Pepper Parks) vs. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez)\\ 02. John Silver vs. Ryan Galeone\\ 03. Brian Fury vs. "Hot Sauce" Tracy Williams\\ 04. Darius Carter vs. Matt Tremont\\ 05. Biff Busick & Drew Gulak vs. Team Tremendous\\ 06. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest) & Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) & Qefka the Quiet & Silver Ant vs. Devastation Corporation (Flex RumbleCrunch & Max SmashMaster) & Devin Blaze & Soldier Ant & Flawless & Lawless (Blake Morris & Rex Lawless) & JÖTNAR (Nokken & Tursas)\\ 07. Chris Hero & JT Dunn vs. David Starr & Eddie Kingston\\ 08. CLL Championship Ladder match: Shynron vs. AR Fox vs. Shynron\\ 09. No DQ Match: Chris Dickinson vs. Kimber Lee\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/04/26 - Providence, RI - "SCORNED"\\ 01. AR Fox vs. Mike Bailey\\ 02. John Silver vs. Orange Cassidy\\ 03. Alex Reynolds vs. Ryan Galeone\\ 04. ISW Other Title - Four Way Match: Fluffy vs. Buxx Belmar vs. Dave Cole vs. Gran Akuma\\ 05. Matt Tremont vs. Steve Corino\\ 06. Kimber Lee vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\ 07. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. The Colony (Fire Ant & Silver Ant)\\ 08. Donovan Dijak vs. Jack Connor\\ 09. Black Baron & Moose vs. Elijah Evans IV & Ethan Case\\ 10. JT Dunn vs. David Starr\\ 1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/04/26 - Providence, RI - "WHEN SATAN RULES HIS WORLD"\\ 01. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik) vs. The Nation Of Intoxication (Danny Havoc & Devon Moore & Lucky 13)\\ 02. Tracy Williams vs. Connor Claxton\\ 03. The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. The Symbiote (Davey Vega & Rickey Shane Page)\\ 04. The Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) vs. The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest)\\ 05. Brian Fury vs. Heidi Lovelace\\ 06. Anything Goes Match: Chris Dickinson vs. Nick Gage\\ 07. War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\ 08. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\ 09. Anything Goes Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Stockade\\ 10. The Young Bucks vs. Ninjas With Altitude (Kitsune & Shynron)\\ 1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/05/31 - Providence, RI - "THE REAL THING" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Chris Hero & JT Dunn vs. Bill Carr & Dan Barry\\ 02. Brandon Watts & Randy Summers & Ryan Galeone vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver & Rex Lawless\\ 03. Donovan Dijak vs. Eddie Edwards\\ 04. Matt Taven & Michael Bennett vs. Davey Cash & Kris Pyro\\ 05. CLL International All Star Title: Shynron vs. Kimber Lee\\ 06. No DQ Match: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Matt Tremont & Stockade\\ 07. Nick Gage vs. Jaka\\ 08. Da Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\ 09. Samoa Joe vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 10. Handicap War Games Match: The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest) & The Symbiote (Davey Vega & Rickey Shane Page) vs. Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) & The Minute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck) & Dany Only\\ 2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/06/27 - Providence, RI - "AMERICANRANA 2015" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mike Bailey vs. Danny Cannon\\ 02. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Michael Bennett) vs. Fourth Gunn (Biff Busick & Drew Gulak)\\ 03. The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest) vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. The Symbiote (Davey Vega & Rickey Shane Page) vs. Anthony Stone & Nicholas Kaye\\ 04. David Starr vs. Johnny Gargano\\ 05. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Brian Myers & Ryan Galeone\\ 06. Casket Match: Matt Tremont vs. Stockade\\ 07. Tracy Williams vs. AR Fox\\ 08. The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) vs. Dan Barry & Dick Justice\\ 09. Donovan Dijak vs. Brian Fury\\ 10. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Mafia & Monsta Mack & Eddie Kingston & Nick Gage & Shynron\\ 11. Kimber Lee vs. Heidi Lovelace\\ 12. Chris Hero & JT Dunn vs. The Young Bucks\\ 2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING – 2015/10/25 – Providence, RI - „GRATITUDE ERA“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Tracy Williams vs. AR Fox\\ 02. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. John Silver & Rex Lawless\\ 03. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Stockade\\ 04. David Starr vs. Matthew Palmer\\ 05. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Crusade For Change (Darius Carter & TJ Marconi)\\ 06. Donovan Dijak vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 07. Team Fireband (Anthony Greene & Brian Fury & Brick Mastone & Cam Zagami & Travis Gordon) vs. Team Hardcore Jesus (Ace Romero & Anthony Stone & Davey Cash & Kris Pyro & Xavier Bell)\\ 08. Shynron vs. The Amazing Red\\ 09. The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Michael Bennett) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)\\ 10. JT Dunn vs. Jaka\\ 11. Chris Dickinson vs. JT Dunn\\ 2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2015/11/28 - Providence, RI - "TOURNAMENT FOR TOMORROW 4 - NIGHT # 1" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Matt Tremont vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 02. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Kimber Lee & Shynron vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) vs. Mike Graca & Smiley\\ 03. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: David Starr vs. Francis Kipland Stevens vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Tommy Trainwreck\\ 04. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico & Gary Jay)\\ 05. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Ryan Galeone vs. Rex Lawless vs. The Black Baron vs. TJ Marconi\\ 06. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti)\\ 07. Eric Spicely vs. Chuck O'Neil (Special Ref: Matt Riddle)\\ 08. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. Dub Boys (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. The Scumbag Nation (Logan Black & Riley) vs. The Amazing Gulaks (Drew Gulak & Rory Gulak)\\ 09. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Lio Rush vs. Charade vs. Devin Blaze vs. Travis Gordon\\ 10. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. The Devastation Corporation (Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster) vs. The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt & The American Viking) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)\\ 11. Tournament For Tomorrow 4 - Round 1: Brian Fury vs. Darius Carter vs. Jay Freddie vs. Tracy Williams\\ 12. Donovan Dijak vs. JT Dunn\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING – 2015/12/27 – Providence, RI - „FETE FINALE“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Matt Tremont vs. Sugar Dunkerton\\ 02. Eight Man Tag Team Street Fight: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik & Jaka & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck\\ 03. Drew Gulak & Matthew Riddle vs. Chuck O'Neil & Eric Spicely\\ 04. Brian Fury vs. David Starr\\ 05. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. The Strong Style Thugs (Homicide & Low Ki)\\ 06. Sami Callihan vs. Joey Janela\\ 07. Chris Hero vs. JT Dunn\\ 08. Donovan Dijak vs. Tommaso Ciampa\\ 09. Chris Dickinson vs. Kimber Lee\\ 2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/01/31 - Somerville, MA - "THE DREAM LEFT BEHIND" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Steel Cage Match: JT Dunn vs. Joey Janela\\ 02. Ryan Galeone vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 03. Matt Riddle vs. Chuck O'Neil (Special Ref: Drew Gulak)\\ 04. Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)\\ 05. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Brian Fury\\ 06. Shynron vs. Travis Gordon\\ 07. Chris Hero vs. Matt Tremont\\ 08. The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & TJ Marconi) vs. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik)\\ 09. Submission Match: AR Fox vs. Tracy Williams\\ 10. Heidi Lovelace & Kimber Lee vs. The United States Death Machine (Chris Dickinson & Sami Callihan)\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/02/28 - Providence, RI - “STATE OF THE ART” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\ 02. Shynron vs. Smiley\\ 03. Veda Scott vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 04. A1 Zero Gravity Title: Kobe Durst vs. The Space Monkey\\ 05. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Ethan Page\\ 06. Eddie Edwards vs. Brian Fury\\ 07. Chris Hero vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 08. Evil Uno vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\ 09. Mike Bailey vs. Matthew Riddle\\ 10. Sami Callihan vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING – 2016/04/24 – Somerville, MA – HEAD OVER HEELS“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. CLL International All Star Title: Shynron vs. Chuck Taylor\\ 02. Anthony Gangone & Daruis Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck vs. Johnny Cockstrong & Darian Graves & VSK & Brandon Watts & Randy Summers\\ 03. Matthew Riddle vs. Suge D\\ 04. Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik vs. Fire Ant & Silver Ant & Soldier Ant\\ 05. Jonathan Gresham & Jordynne Grace vs. Ryan Galeone & Veda Scott\\ 06. Kimber Lee vs. Colt Cabana\\ 07. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. Death By Elbow (Chris Hero & JT Dunn)\\ 08. Chris Dickinson vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/05/29 - Providence, RI - "C5 - A FUNDRAISER FOR BRANDON WATTS" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. No DQ Tag Team Match:  Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) vs. Anthony Stone & Dave Cole\\ 02. Xavier Bell vs. Conor Claxton\\ 03. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. The Cam-An Connection (Anthony Greene & Cam Zagami)\\ 04. Chuck O'Neil vs. Brian Fury\\ 05. Matthew Riddle vs. Tommaso Ciampa\\ 06. LuFisto vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 07. Tracy Williams vs. Suge D\\ 08. David Starr vs. Joey Janela\\ 09. Ten Man Tag Team Match: The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Team NYWC (Anthony Nese & Blake Morris & Randy Summers & Rex Lawless & Stockade)\\ 10. Jonathan Gresham vs. John Silver\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/06/26 - Somerville, MA - “RIPPED OFF IN THE PRIME OF LIFE” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Steel Cage European Rules Match: Matthew Riddle vs. Chuck O'Neil\\ 02. Dave Cole vs. Anthony Stone\\ 03. Brian Fury vs. Suge D\\ 04. The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Team HOG (Isiah Kassidy & Ken Broadway & Marq Quen & Smiley & Sonya Strong)\\ 05. John Silver vs. Keith Lee\\ 06. Tommaso Ciampa vs. David Starr\\ 07. Jordynne Grace vs. Taeler Hendrix\\ 08. Scarlet And Graves (Dave Crist & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) vs. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik)\\ 09. Jonathan Gresham vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\ 10. Death By Elbow (Chris Hero & JT Dunn) vs. Chris Dickinson & Donovan Dijak\\ 2 Disc - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/07/17 - Melrose, MA - “FLESH”\\ 01. Jonathan Gresham vs. Zack Sabre jr.\\ 02. LuFisto vs. Veda Scott\\ 03. Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik vs. Dan Maff & Monsta Mack & Brian Fury\\ 04. Chris Dickinson vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\ 05. Matthew Riddle vs. Tommaso Ciampa\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/07/31 - Providence, RI - “AMERICANRANA 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Keith Lee vs. Brian Cage\\ 02. AR Fox vs. Matt Tremont\\ 03. The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. The Strong Style Squad (B-Boy & Dan Maff & Eddie Kingston & Homicide & Monsta Mack)\\ 04. Chris Hero vs. Kimber Lee\\ 05. Donovan Dijak vs. Chris Dickinson vs. JT Dunn\\ 06. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Suge D vs. Joey Ryan vs. Tanya Cornell\\ 07. Matt Riddle vs, John Silver\\ 08. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Jaka & Mike Draztik) vs. Catch Point (Drew Gulak & TJ Perkins & Tracy Williams)\\ 09. David Starr vs. Johnny Gargano\\ 10. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Johnny Cockstrong vs. Joey Ryan\\ 11. Brian Fury vs. Tommaso Ciampa\\ 12. ⅔ Falls Match: Jonathan Gresham vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\ 2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/08/13 - Providence, RI - “GREATEST RIVALS ROUND ROBIN”\\ 01. Mike Draztik vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 02. Jaka vs. Angel Ortiz\\ 03. Angel Ortiz vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 04. Mike Draztik vs. Jaka\\ 05. Chris Dickinson vs. Jaka\\ 06. Angel Ortiz vs. Mike Draztik\\ 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/08/28 - Providence, RI - “BATTLE OF WHO COULD CARE LESS” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. David Starr vs. Eddie Edwards\\ 02. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & Anthony Stone vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) & Brian Fury\\ 03. Four Way Match: LuFisto vs. Alexxis vs. Jordynne Grace vs. Veda Scott\\ 04. The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone & Darius Carter & Devin Blaze & TJ Marconi & Tommy Trainwreck) vs. Fred Yehi & Peter Kaasa & Prince Apollo & Shynron & The Black Baron\\ 05. Keith Lee vs. AR Fox\\ 06. Chuck O'Neil vs. Dan Barry\\ 07. Jonathan Gresham vs. Tracy Williams\\ 08. Matthew Riddle vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 09. Donovan Dijak vs. Tommy End\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/10/02 - Somerville, MA - "MIDAS TOUCH" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Chris Dickinson vs. Tracy Williams\\ 02. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Dorian Graves & Joey Ryan & VSK\\ 03. Matthew Riddle vs. Jaka\\ 04. Tessa Blanchard vs. Ricochet\\ 05. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Sonya Strong\\ 06. Joey Janela vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 07. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)\\ 08. John Silver vs. Michael Elgin\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/11/06 - Providence, RI - “TOURNAMENT FOR TODAY”\\ 01. Tournament For Today 2016 - Round 1: Donovan Dijak vs. John Silver\\ 02. Tournament For Today 2016 - Round 1: Jonathan Gresham vs. Jaka\\ 03. Tournament For Today 2016 - Round 1: Matt Riddle vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 04. Tournament For Today 2016 - Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Keith Lee\\ 05. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb) vs. Da Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack)\\ 06. Tournament For Today 2016 - Semi-Final: Matt Riddle vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 07. Tournament For Today 2016 - Semi-Final: Donovan Dijak vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\ 08. Tournament For Today 2016 - Final: Matt Riddle vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/12/11 - Melrose, MA - “OVER-NITE SENSATION” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. LuFisto vs. Kimber Lee\\ 02. John Silver vs. Chris Hero\\ 03. The Spirit Squad (Kenny & Mikey) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\ 04. Chris Dickinson vs. Jeff Cobb\\ 05. Matthew Riddle vs. Dan Berry\\ 06. Jonathan Gresham vs. Ricochet\\ 07. Alexxis & Taeler Hendrix vs. Deonna Purrazzo & Jordynne Grace\\ 08. wXw Shotgun Title: David Starr vs. AR Fox\\ 09. Brian Fury vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2016/12/29 - Providence, RI - “PARTY ANIMALS” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Chris Hero vs. Keith Lee\\ 02. BroSteel (Chuck O'Neil & Matt Riddle) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\ 03. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Tracy Williams\\ 04. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)\\ 05. Kimber Lee's Farewell Match: Kimber Lee vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 06. Sonya Strong & Veda Scott vs. Jordynne Grace & Karen Q\\ 07. John Silver vs. Joey Janela\\ 08. wXw Shotgun Title: David Starr vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 09. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb) vs. Death By Elbow (Chris Hero & JT Dunn)\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/01/28 - Somerville, MA - "ROBBING PETER"\\ 01. Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz) & Oi4K (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. Team New England Pro Wrestling Academy (Christian Casanova & Elia Markopoulos & Mikey Webb & Scotty Slade)\\ 02. Jordynne Grace & LuFisto vs. Davienne & Mistress Belmont\\ 03. Ryan Galeone vs. Hanson\\ 04. JT Dunn vs. Brian Milonas\\ 05. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Pretty Boy Killers (Keith Lee & Shane Taylor)\\ 06. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Alpha Sigma Sigma (Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone)\\ 07. Joey Janela vs. David Starr vs. John Silver vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 08. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)\\ 09. Brian Cage vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/01/29 - Worcester, MA - "PAYING PAUL"\\ 01. Jonathan Gresham vs. Jay Freddie\\ 02. Veda Scott vs. Karen Q\\ 03. Hanson vs. Rex Lawless\\ 04. Jordynne Grace & LuFisto vs. Alexxis & Taeler Hendrix\\ 05. Anything Goes Match: David Starr vs. Joey Janela\\ 06. John Silver vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 07. The Pretty Boy Killers (Keith Lee & Shane Taylor) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)\\ 08. Matt Riddle vs. Brian Cage\\ 09. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/02/26 - Providence, RI - "UNDER CONSTRUCTION" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Tracy Williams vs. Jay Freddie\\ 02. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\ 03. Sami Callihan vs. Rex Lawless\\ 04. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro)\\ 05. Jonathan Gresham vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 06. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy\\ 07. JT Dunn vs. Michael Elgin\\ 08. Jaka vs. Keith Lee\\ 09. Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs. Ryan Galeone & Veda Scott\\ 10. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. XXXL (Ace Romero & Brian Milonas)\\ 11. BroSteel (Chuck O'Neil & Matt Riddle) vs. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb)\\ 12. John Silver vs. Zack Sabre jr.\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/03/19 - Worchester, MA - "7 YEARS OF BAD WILL"\\ 01. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Ace Romero & Brian Milonas\\ 02. Chuck O'Neil vs. Dave Cole\\ 03. Chris Dickinson & Jordynne Grace vs. Alpha Sigma Sigma (Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone)\\ 04. Jaka vs. Brandon Watts\\ 05. Matt Riddle vs. Matt Tremont\\ 06. JT Gunn vs. Rex Lawless\\ 07. Colt Cabana & Dick Justice & Kikutaro vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) & Johnny Cockstrong\\ 08. Four Way Elimination Match: John SIlver vs. Jay Freedie vs. Jonathan Gresham vs. Tracy Williams\\ 09. Donovan Dijak vs. Mikey Webb\\ 10. Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/04/01 - Fern Park, FL - "CAFFEINE"\\ 01. Keith Lee vs. Jeff Cobb\\ 02. LuFisto vs. Deonna Purrazzo\\ 03. Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik vs. Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy & Bill Carr & Dan Barry\\ 04. David Starr vs. Sami Callihan\\ 05. Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs. The World's Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan)\\ 06. John Silver vs. AR Fox\\ 07. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack) vs. The Unbreakable F'N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin)\\ 08. Matt Riddle vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/04/29 - Enfield, CT - "LOOKING CALIFORNIA"\\ 01. David Starr vs. Jay Freddie\\ 02. Jordynne Grace vs. Deonna Purrazzo\\ 03. Jonathan Gresham vs. Michael Elgin\\ 04. Dick Justice vs. Jarek 1-20\\ 05. Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik vs. Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz\\ 06. LuFisto vs. Penelope Ford\\ 07. Tracy Williams vs. Ace Romero\\ 08. John Silver vs. Kyle O'Reilly\\ 09. Joey Janela vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/05/20 - Somerville, MA - "DEATH KNELL"\\ 01. Jordynne Grace vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 02. Chuck O'Neil vs. Kyle The Beast\\ 03. AR Fox vs. Brandon Watts\\ 04. David Starr vs. Tessa Blanchard\\ 05. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. XXXL (Ace Romero & Brian Milonas)\\ 06. Four Way Match: Wheeler YUTA vs. Mikey Webb vs. Rex Lawless vs. Ryan Galeone\\ 07. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Buxx Belmar\\ 08. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)\\ 09. John Silver vs. Sami Callihan\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/06/24 - Melrose, MA - "GO WITH THE FLO" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) vs. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb)\\ 02. Joey Janela vs. Chuck O'Neil\\ 03. Shayna Baszler vs. Penelope Ford\\ 04. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)\\ 05. Wheeler YUTA vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\ 06. Lucha Rules Tag Team Match: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy)\\ 07. Texas Tornado Tag Team Match: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone\\ 08. Ace Romero vs. JT Dunn\\ 09. AR Fox vs. Brandon Watts\\ 10. The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)\\ 11. Matt Riddle vs. Keith Lee\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/07/30 - Worchester, MA - "AMERICANRANA 2017 - MATINEE SHOW"\\ 01. Brian Milonas vs. Ace Romero\\ 02. Josh Briggs vs. Cam Zagami\\ 03. Tracy Williams vs. Mikey Webb\\ 04. Handicap Match: Mike Verna & Ryan Galeone vs. The Secret City Soldiers (Anthony Stone & Davey Cash & Kris Pyro)\\ 05. Jay Freddie vs. Rory Gulak\\ 06. Tom Lawlor vs. Bobby Fish\\ 07. Brandon Watts vs. AR Fox\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/07/30 - Worchester, MA - "AMERICANRANA 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)\\ 02. Jonathan Gresham vs. Brian Cage\\ 03. John Silver vs. JT Dunn\\ 04. TLC Match: Chuck Taylor vs. Swoggle\\ 05. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Lucha Brothers (Penta el 0M & Rey Fenix)\\ 06. David Starr vs. Donovan Dijak\\ 07. Roppongi Vice (Beretta & Rocky Romero) vs. Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff & Monsta Mack)\\ 08. Joey Janela vs. Matt Riddle\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/08/13 - Boston, MA - "BYE BYE BEAUTIFUL"\\ 01. Wheeler Yuta vs. Rory Gulak\\ 02. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Mike Verna & Ryan Galeone\\ 03. JT Dunn vs. Martin Stone\\ 04. Brandon Watts vs. Zenshi\\ 05. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. The Chosen Bros (Jeff Cobb & Matthew Riddle)\\ 06. John Silver vs. Zack Gibson\\ 07. Travis Banks vs. Tracy Williams\\ 08. Donovan Dijak vs. WALTER\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/09/24 - Worchester, MA - "FAR BEYOND WRESTLING" [2 DISC-SET]\\ Pre Show\\ 01. Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak vs. Tony Williams & Wheeler YUTA\\ 02. Dick Justice vs. Francis Kipland Stevens\\ 03. Deonna Purrazzo vs. Penelope Ford\\ 04. Thumbtacks Match: Matt Tremont vs. Ace Romero\\ Main Card\\ 05. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Brandon Watts & Zenshi\\ 06. Josh Briggs vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\ 07. Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone & Cam Zagami & Mikey Webb vs. Dorian Graves & VSK & Joey Ryan & Johnny Cockstrong\\ 08. Martin Stone vs. JT Dunn\\ 09. The Amityville Project (Mike Verna & Ryan Galeone) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)\\ 10. Brian Milonas vs. John Silver\\ 11. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)\\ 12. Joey Janela vs. AR Fox\\ 2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/10/28 - Howell, NJ - "DENIM RECRUITS"\\ 01. Kyle The Beast & Jimmy Lloyd & Matt Tremont vs. Team Pazuzu (Jaka & Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\ 02. Brandon Watts vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 03. Dezmond Xavier vs. Zenshi\\ 04. Dick Justice vs. Johnny Cockstrong\\ 05. Da Hit Squad (Monsta Mack & Dan Maff) vs. The H8 Club (Nick Gage & Nate Hatred)\\ 06. Martin Stone vs. Jon Silver\\ 07. Chris Dickinson vs. Darby Allin\\ 08. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & Lufisto) vs. Penelope Ford & Maria Manic\\ 09. Michael Elgin vs. Joey Janela\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/10/29 - Worchester, MA - "APOCALYPSE DUDES" [2 DISC-SET]\\ Pre-Show\\ 01. Josh Briggs vs. Brian Milonas\\ 02. The Amityville Project (Mike Verna & Ryan Galeone) vs. Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak\\ 03. Sage Philips vs. Dante Caballero\\ 04. Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA vs. Brandon Watts & Zenshi\\ 05. Ace Romero vs. John Silver\\ Main Card\\ 06. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\ 07. Dick Justice vs. Orange Cassidy\\ 08. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & Alexxis & Anthony Stone vs. Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone & Davienne & Mikey Webb\\ 09. Matt Riddle vs. JT Dunn\\ 10. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell)\\ 11. Independent Wrestling Title: Jonathan Gresham vs. Flip Gordon\\ 12. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Martin Stone\\ 13. Unbreakable F'N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\ 2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/11/12 - Somerville, MA - "UNFROFESSIONAL" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Round 1: Wheeler YUTA vs. Damien Smith\\ 02. Team New England Pro Wrestling Academy (Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone & Mikey Webb) vs. The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy)\\ 03. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Round 1: Mike Verna vs. Jay Freddie\\ 04. Rory Gulak vs. Ryan Galeone\\ 05. Jordynne Grace & Maria Manic & Penelope Ford vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) & Johnny Cockstrong\\ 06. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Round 1: Josh Briggs vs. Ace Romero\\ 07. CZW World Heavyweight Title: Rickey Shane Page vs. John Silver\\ 08. David Starr vs. Martin Stone\\ 09. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Round 1: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Brandon Watts\\ 10. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik) vs. AR Fox & Jimmy Jacobs & Michael Elgin & Sami Callihan\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/12/10 - Melrose, MA - "COLD BREW" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. WALTER vs. David Starr\\ 02. Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs. Anthony Greene & Brick Mastone\\ 03. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Semi-Final:  Wheeler YUTA vs. Mike Verna\\ 04. The Amityville Project (Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone) vs. American Gaijin (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak)\\ 05. AR Fox & Austin Theory vs. Brandon Watts & Zenshi\\ 06. Tournament For Tomorrow 2017 - Semi-Final: Ace Romero vs. Josh Briggs\\ 07. Matt Riddle vs. Martin Stone\\ 08. Darby Allin vs. John Silver\\ 09. Keith Lee vs. Joey Janela\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2017/12/31 - Worcester, MA - "HEAVY LIES THE CROWN" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. John Silver vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 02. The Amityville Project (Dan Barry & Mike Verna & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone) vs. Joey Ryan & Johnny Cockstrong & Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)\\ 03. Wheeler YUTA vs. Flip Gordon\\ 04. TLC Tag Team Match: The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\ 05. Matt Tremont vs. Matt Riddle\\ 06. Keith Lee vs. Josh Briggs\\ 07. AR Fox vs. Rickey Shane Page\\ 08. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Joey Janela vs. David Starr\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/01/27 - Philadelphia, PA - "SPIRIT OF 76" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Jonathan Gresham vs. Mike Quackenbush\\ 02. Tournament For Tomorrow 2018 - Semi Final - Scramble Match: Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Brandon Watts vs. Damien Smith vs. Jay Freddie vs. Josh Briggs vs. Mike Verna\\ 03. John Silver vs. LuFisto\\ 04. The Amityville Project (Dan Barry & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone) vs. Bill Carr & Brian Cage & Kyle The Beast\\ 05. Joey Janela vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 06. Martin Stone vs. Flip Gordon\\ 07. Orange Cassidy vs. Swoggle\\ 08. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA\\ 09. AR Fox vs. Tessa Blanchard\\ 10. David Starr vs. Matt Riddle\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/02/24 - Enfield, CT - "I WANT IT ALL" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Janelope (Joey Janela & Penelope Ford) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)\\ 02. Martin Stone vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 03. The Amityville Project (Mike Verna & Rex Lawless) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)\\ 04. DJ Z vs. Brandon Watts\\ 05. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak)\\ 06. Orange Cassidy vs. Bill Carr\\ 07. Rickey Shane Page vs. Josh Briggs\\ 08. Skylar vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 09. Tracy Williams vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\ 10. Nick Gage vs. Joey Janela\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/02/25 - Worcester, MA - "ABBONDANZA" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro)\\ 02. Chuck O'Neil vs. Mikey Webb\\ 03. Anthony Greene vs. Connor Braxton\\ 04. KTB vs. Brandon Watts\\ 05. Janelope (Joey Janela & Penelope Ford) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)\\ 06. Josh Briggs vs. DJ Z\\ 07. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)\\ 08. Dick Justice & Orange Cassidy & Shockwave The Robot vs. The Pull-It Club (Dorian Graves & Johnny Cockstrong & VSK)\\ 09. GCW Heavyweight Title - Thumbtacks Match: Nick Gage vs. Rickey Shane Page\\ 10. The Amityville Project (Dan Barry & Mike Verna & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone) vs. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) & The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell)\\ 11. Tournament For Tomorrow 2018 - Final: Wheeler YUTA vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\ 12. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak)\\ 13. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Jonathan Gresham vs. Tracy Williams vs. Martin Stone\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/03/18 - East Greenwich, RI - "HOPE"\\ 01. Joey Janela & Penelope Ford vs. Ortiz & Santana\\ 02. David Starr vs. Josh Briggs\\ 03. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone vs. Ace Austin & Myron Reed & Trey Miguel\\ 04. Orange Cassidy vs. Shockwave The Robot\\ 05. Matt Tremont & Nick Gage vs. Alex Reynolds & John Silver\\ 06. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 07. Wheeler YUTA vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 08. Chris Dickinson & Jaka vs. Oi4K\\ 09. Powerbomb TV Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Colt Cabana\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/04/05 - Kenner, LA - "LIT UP" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Matt Riddle vs. Deonna Purrazzo\\ 02. Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)\\ 03. Josh Briggs vs. Davienne\\ 04. The Twisted Sisters (Holidead & Thunder Rosa) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)\\ 05. Jonathan Gresham vs. Karen Q\\ 06. The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) vs. Joey Ryan & Laura James\\ 07. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Kimber Lee\\ 08. Four Way Match: Tessa Blanchard vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Mia Yim vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 09. Jessicka Havok vs. Jimmy Havoc\\ 10. Janelope (Joey Janela & Penelope Ford) vs. Session Moth Martina & Orange Cassidy\\ 11. Toni Storm vs. Timothy Thatcher\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/04/28 - Philadalphia, PA - "WELCOME HOME - NIGHT # 1" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. LAX (Homicide & Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) & Icarus\\ 02. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Jaka\\ 03. John Silver vs. Rory Gulak\\ 04. Chikara Young Lions Cup Title: Cam Zagami vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 05. Jonathan Gresham vs. Puma King\\ 06. Orange Cassidy vs. Johnny Cockstrong\\ 07. Joey Janela & Orange Cassidy vs. Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA\\ 08. Matt Riddle vs. Josh Briggs\\ 09. Kimber Lee v. Tessa Blanchard\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/04/29 - Worcester, MA - "WELCOME HOME - DAY # 2" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kimber Lee vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 02. Shockwave The Robot vs. Bill Carr\\ 03. Cam Zagami vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 04. Handicap No DQ Match: Jonathan Gresham & Stokely Hathaway vs. Nick Gage\\ 05. Josh Briggs vs. Martin Stone\\ 06. Puma King vs. Flip Gordon\\ 07. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)\\ 08. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Matt Riddle\\ 09. Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Mike Draztik) vs. The Amityville Project (Dan Barry & Mike Verna & Rex Lawless & Ryan Galeone)\\ 10. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Joey Janela\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/05/26 - East Greenwich, RI - "SOLID GOLD" \\ 01. LuFisto vs. AR Fox\\ 02. Chuck Taylor vs. Chuck Taylor\\ 03. Bill Carr vs. Ryan Galeone\\ 04. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Dream Team (Jonathan Gresham & Thomas Sharp)\\ 05. Keith Lee vs. Jerome Daniels\\ 06. David Starr vs. Penelope Ford\\ 07. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK)\\ 08. Kimber Lee vs. Josh Briggs\\ 09. Ringkampf (Timothy Thatcher & WALTER) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/05/27 - Worchester, MA - "ALL DAY" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Ortiz & Santana vs. Adrian Alanis & Leon Ruff & Liam Gray & Tommy Maserati\\ 02. AR Fox vs. Jerome Daniels\\ 03. CHIKARA Young Lions Cup: Cam Zagami vs. Green Ant\\ 04. Josh Briggs vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 05. Joey Janela vs. WALTER\\ 06. Robo the Punjabi Lion vs. Anthony Greene\\ 07. Wheeler YUTA vs. Matt Riddle\\ 08. Mia Yim vs. Keith Lee\\ 2 Discs - 310 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/07/29 - Worcester, MA - "AMERICANRANA 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Ortiz & Santana) vs. Team WWR (Jordynne Grace & Kimber Lee & Mia Yim & Skylar)\\ 02. AR Fox vs. Anthony Greene\\ 03. Josh Briggs vs. Brody King\\ 04. Trent vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 05. The Hate Club (Matt Tremont & Nick Gage) vs. The Filthy Bros (Matt Riddle & Filthy Tom Lawlor)\\ 06. Boomer Hatfield & Fire Ant & Mike Quackenbush & Solo Darling vs. Merlok & The Whisper & Travis Huckabee & Volgar\\ 07. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 08. Four Way Tag Team Match: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Massage Force (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy)\\ 09. Brian Cage vs. PCO\\ 10. No Ropes Barbed Wire Match: David Starr vs. Joey Janela\\ 2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/09/16 - East Greenwich, RI - "FEAST CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING"\\ 01. Colt Cabana vs. Orange Cassidy\\ 02. Faye Jackson vs. Solo Darling\\ 03. Swoggle vs. Shockwave The Robot\\ 04. Chris Dickinson vs. Arik Cannon\\ 05. Feast Championship Wrestling Title: Joey Ryan vs Cheeseburger\\ 06. Donut Match: Super Cop Dick Justice vs. Puf\\ 1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/09/16 - East Greenwich, RI - "SOMEBODY'S FAREWELL, PROBABLY" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. LuFisto vs. Viper\\ 02. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)\\ 03. Bill Carr vs. Jay Freddie\\ 04. Brandon Watts vs. Anthony Greene\\ 05. Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs. The Amityville Project (Mike Verna & Rex Lawless)\\ 06. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor\\ 07. Willow Nightingale vs. Penelope Ford\\ 08. Josh Briggs vs. Ryan Galeone\\ 09. Wheeler YUTA vs. Jaka\\ 10. Nick Gage vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\ 11. Brian Cage vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/09/30 - Worcester, MA - "PLEASE COME BACK" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kevin Lee Davidson vs. Vinny Pacifico\\ 02. LuFisto vs. Trixie Tash\\ 03. Four Way Tag Team Match: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. The Amazing Graysons (JP Grayson & Tommy Grayson) vs. Project Generation (Evander James & Mantequilla) vs. Zoltan (Kris Kage & Whiplash)\\ 04. Wheeler YUTA vs. Jaxon Stone\\ 05. The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. Brandon Webb & Teddy Goodz\\ 06. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Travis Huckabee\\ 07. Coach Mammone vs. Mick Moretti\\ 08. Kris Stadtlander vs. John Silver\\ 09. Josh Briggs vs. Curt Stallion\\ 10. Orange Cassidy vs. Marko Stunt\\ 11. AR Fox vs. Tony Deppen\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/10/31 - Worcester, MA - "IT'S ALIVE" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. John Walters vs. Jonathan Gresham\\ 02. Brandon Watts & David Starr vs. Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA\\ 03. No DQ Match: Stokely Hathaway vs. UltraMantis Black\\ 04. Kimber Lee vs. Harlow O'Hara\\ 05. Josh Briggs vs. Luchasaurus\\ 06. Kris Stadtlander vs. Matt Cross\\ 07. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Twisted Sisters (Holidead & Thunder Rosa)\\ 08. Anthony Greene vs. Joey Ryan\\ 09. Chris Dickinson vs. Jimmy Jacobs\\ 10. PCO vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\ 11. Thumbtack Match: Nick Gage vs. G-Raver\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/11/24 - Philadelphia, PA - "TFT 2018 - NIGHT 1" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. TFT 2018 - Round 1: The Beaver Boys (Jon Silver & Alex Reynolds) vs. Aeroform (Louis Lyndon & Flip Kendrick)\\ 02. TFT 2018 - Round 1: F.I.S.T. (Tony Deppen & Travis Huckabee) vs. The Jollyville Fuckits (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\ 03. TFT 2018 - Round 1: Milk Chocalate (Randy Summers & Brandon Watts) vs. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless\\ 04. TFT 2018 - Round 1: American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak) vs. Viking War Party (Jake Parnell & Alex Herzog)\\ 05. Orange Cassidy vs. Stokely Hathaway\\ 06. TFT 2018 - Round 1: Cam Zagami & Brian Milonas vs. No New Friends (Kevin Lee Davidson & Danny Adams)\\ 07. TFT 2018 - Round 1: Massage Crew (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Shook Crew (Max Caster & Bryce Donovan)\\ 08. TFT 2018 - Round 1: Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. The Hooligans (Devon Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\ 09. Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA) vs. SADKAMPF (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/11/25 - Worcester, MA - "TFT 2018 - NIGHT 2" [Kickoff Show]\\ 01. TFT 2018 - Quarterfinal: Cam Zagami & Brian Milonas vs. The Hooligans (Devon Cutter & Mason Cutter)\\ 02. TFT 2018 - Quarterfinal: Massage Crew (Dorian Graves & VSK) vs. Viking War Party (Jake Parnell & Alex Herzog)\\ 03. TFT 2018 - Quarterfinal: Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA) vs. F.I.S.T. (Tony Deppen & Travis Huckabee)\\ 04. TFT 2018 - Quarterfinal: Mike Verna & Rex Lawless vs. The Beaver Boys (Jon Silver & Alex Reynolds)\\ 1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/11/25 - Worcester, MA - "TFT 2018 - NIGHT 2" [Main Show - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. The OGz (Eddie Kingson & Homicide) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)\\ 02. Colt Cabana vs. Stokely Hathaway\\ 03. Skylar vs. Karen Q\\ 04. TFT 2018 - Semi-Final: Viking War Party (Jake Parnell & Alex Herzog) vs. The Beaver Boys (Jon Silver & Alex Reynolds)\\ 05. TFT 2018 - Semi-Final: The Hooligans (Devon Cutter & Mason Cutter) vs. Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA)\\ 06. Powerbomb TV Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Orange Cassidy vs. David Starr\\ 07. Anthony Greene vs. Coach Mammone\\ 08. Jonathan Gresham vs. Thomas Sharpe\\ 09. TFT 2018 - Final: The Beaver Boys (Jon Silver & Alex Reynolds) vs. Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA)\\ 10. EYFBO (Santana & Ortiz) vs. Massage Force (Dorian Graves & VSK)\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/12/16 - East Greenwich, RI - "BEYOND vs. CHIKARA: EXTREME WARFARE REVENGE" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Stokely Hathaway vs. Icarus\\ 02. Travis Huckabee vs. Jay Freddie\\ 03. BLANK vs. Orange Cassidy\\ 04. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova vs. Ryan Galeone\\ 05. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab)\\ 06. Solo Darling vs. Penelope Ford\\ 07. Feast World Heavyweight Title: Cheeseburger vs. Dick Justice\\ 08. Chris Dickinson vs. Boomer Hatfield\\ 09. Ophidian vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 10. Nick Gage vs. Fire Ant\\ 11. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Hallowicked\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2018/12/31 - Worcester, MA - "HEAVY LIES THE CROWN '18" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kimber Lee & Kylie Rae & Penelope Ford & Skylar vs. The Twisted Sisters (Holidead & Thunder Rosa) & Harlow O'Hara & Shotzi Blackheart\\ 02. Wheeler YUTA vs. John Walters\\ 03. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Eddie Kingston vs. Stokely Hathaway\\ 04. Matt Cross vs. Andrew Everett\\ 05. Chris Dickinson vs. David Starr\\ 06. Kris Stadtlander vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\ 07. Timothy Thatcher vs. Simon Grimm\\ 08. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)\\ 09. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title: Tracy Williams vs. Orange Cassidy\\ 10. Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Josh Briggs vs. Nick Gage\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/02/24 - East Greenwich, RI - "TREASURE HUNT"\\ 01. Four Way Match: Gabriel Skye vs. Alexander Thorne vs. Mantis vs. Tristan Tye\\ 02. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Round 1: Chris Dickinson vs. Willow Nightingale\\ 03. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Round 1: Wheler Yuta vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 04. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Round 1: Josh Briggs vs. Solo Darling\\ 05. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Round 1: David Starr vs. Kris Stadtlander\\ 06. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Semi-Final: Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Briggs\\ 07. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Semi-Final: Kris Stadtlander vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 08. Lisa Marie Varon vs. Anthony Greene\\ 09. Treasure Hunt Tournament - Final: Chris Dickinson vs. Kris Stadtlander\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/04/03 - Worcester, MA - "UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 1"\\ 01. SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) vs. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Ortiz & Santana)\\ 02. MJF vs. Kimber Lee\\ 03. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\ 04. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Mick Moretti vs. Gabriel Skye\\ 05. Kris Stadtlander vs. AR Fox\\ 06. Brian Cage & Jordynne Grace vs. Session Moth Martina & Orange Cassidy\\ 07. Masato Tanaka vs. David Starr\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/04/10 - Worcester, MA - "UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 2"\\ 01. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\ 02. Wheeler YUTA vs. Solo Darling\\ 03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Mick Moretti vs. Tristian Thai\\ 04. Maria Manic & Penelope Ford vs. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett)\\ 05. Gangrel vs. Anthony Greene\\ 06. The Great American Born Entertaining Semites (David Starr & MJF) vs. SLITHER (Chris Dickinson & Joey Janela)\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/04/17 - Worcester, MA - "UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 3"\\ 01. Wheeler YUTA vs. Chuck Taylor\\ 02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Mick Moretti vs. Alex Taveres\\ 03. Chris Dickinson vs. MJF\\ 04. Kris Statlander vs. Davienne\\ 05. Rory Gulak vs. Ophidian\\ 06. IndependentWrestling.tv Title: Orange Cassidy vs. Kylie Rae\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/04/24 - Worcester, MA - "UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 4"\\ 01. Jay Freddie vs. Brandon Thurston\\ 02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: LD Mantis Montesanti vs. Mick Moretti\\ 03. Puf vs. Coach Mammone\\ 04. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)\\ 05. Solo Darling vs. Davienne\\ 06. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Dynasty (Alexander Hammerstone & MJF & Richard Holliday)\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/01/24 - Toronto, ONT - “TO GREEKTOWN & BEYOND!”\\ 01. Greektown Cup Title: RJ City vs. Sonny Kiss\\ 02. Five Way Match: Kobe Durst vs. Anthony Greene vs. Brent Banks vs. Josh Alexander vs. Seleziya Sparx\\ 03. Puf vs. Jock Samson\\ 04. Josh Briggs vs. Trent Gibson\\ 05. Alexia Nicole vs. Kris Statlander\\ 06. John Atlas & Space Monkey vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman & Stokely Hathaway\\ 07. Three Way Match: Channing Decker vs. Chris Dickinson vs. Kobe Durst\\ 1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/01 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 4”\\ 01. LAX (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent)\\ 02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. LD Mantis Montesanti\\ 03. Four Way Match: Solo Darling vs. Ashley Vox vs. Penelope Ford vs. Veda Scott\\ 04. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\ 05. Kris Statlander vs. The Whisper\\ 06. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. SLITHER (Chris Dickinson & Joey Janela)\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/05 - North Kingstown, RI - “LETHAL LOTTERY” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Orange Cassidy & Penelope Ford vs. Shockwave The Robot & Veda Scott\\ 02. Jake Parnell & Solo Darling vs. Dasher Hatfield & Puf\\ 03. Chris Dickinson & Joey Ryan vs. Ashley Vox & Dick Justice\\ 04. Curt Stallion & Joey Janela vs. Alex Reynolds & Tony Deppen\\ 05. Kris Statlander vs. Kimber Lee\\ 06. Matt Cross vs. Gabriel Skye\\ 07. Stevie Richards vs. Anthony Greene\\ 08. Josh Briggs vs. VSK\\ 09. Battle Bowl Battle Royal\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/08 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 5”\\ 01. Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Briggs\\ 02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Brad Hollister\\ 03. Eric Corvis & Johnny Cockstrong & Nicholas Kaye vs. Chase Burnett & Jefferson Saint & Zane Silver\\ 04. Joey Janela vs. Matt Cross\\ 05. IndependentWrestling.tv Title: Orange Cassidy vs. Jordynne Grace\\ 06. Death Match: Rickey Shane Page vs. Eric Ryan\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/15 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 7” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)\\ 02. Jay Freddie vs. Alex Reynolds\\ 03. Chuck O'Neil vs. Rory Gulak\\ 04. Chris Dickinson vs. Eddie Kingston\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado\\ 06. Solo Darling vs. Shazza McKenzie\\ 07. John Silver vs. Brandon Thurston\\ 08. David Starr vs. Josh Briggs\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/22 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 8”\\ 01. Skylar vs. Solo Darling\\ 02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Jaxon Stone\\ 03. Nick Gage vs. Josh Briggs\\ 04. Ophidian vs. The Whisper\\ 05. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\ 06. Chris Dickinson vs. Erick Stevens\\ 07. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/05/29 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 9”\\ 01. Nick Gage vs. Jay Freddie\\ 02. Discovery Gauntlet: Thomas Santell vs. DL Hurst\\ 03. Davienne vs. Allie Kat\\ 04. Beer Country vs. To Infinity And Beyond\\ 05. VSK vs. Dorian Graves\\ 06. Chuck O’Neil vs. Anthony Greene\\ 07. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/05 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 10”\\ 01. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. John Silver\\ 02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Mark Sterling\\ 03. Ken Doane vs. Cam Zagami\\ 04. Davienne & Skylar vs. Allie Kat & Solo Darling\\ 05. Josh Briggs vs. Chuck O'Neil\\ 06. Chris Dickinson vs. Josh Alexander\\ 07. Shawn Spears vs. Orange Cassidy\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/09 - Boston, MA - “SECRET SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jay Freddie vs. Tristian Thai\\ 02. Four Way Match: Brandon Thurston vs. Brad Hollister vs. DL Hurst vs. Gabriel Skye\\ 03. Thomas Santell vs. Chuck O'Neil\\ 04. Filthy Tom Lawlor vs. Josh Briggs\\ 05. IndependentWrestling.tv Title - No DQ Three Way Match: Kris Statlander vs. Orange Cassidy vs. Kimber Lee\\ 06. Ken Doane vs. Anthony Greene\\ 07. The Top Dogs (Davienne & Skylar) vs. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett)\\ 08. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\ 09. David Starr vs. Solo Darling\\ 10. SLITHER (Chris Dickinson & Joey Janela) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/12 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 11” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. David Starr & Eddie Kingston vs. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson)\\ 02. Anthony Greene vs. Richard Holliday\\ 03. Josh Briggs vs. Ken Doane\\ 04. Ortiz & Santana vs. Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross)\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Thomas Santell vs. Travis Huckabee\\ 06. Chuck O'Neil vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor\\ 07. Joey Janela vs. Kris Statlander\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/19 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 12” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Chris Dickinson vs. Shane Mercer\\ 02. Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge vs. Green Ant & Razerhawk\\ 03. Solo Darling vs. JXT\\ 04. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\ 05. Josh Briggs vs. Richard Holliday\\ 06. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) & Anthony Greene vs. The Top Dogs (Davienne & Skylar) & Ken Doane\\ 07. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Christian Casanova vs. Thomas Santell\\ 08. The Gentleman's Club (Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy) vs. Nouveau Aesthetic (BLANK & Still Life With Apricots And Pears)\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/06/26 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 13”\\ 01. Solo Darling vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\ 02. Chuck O'Neil vs. John Silver\\ 03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Christian Casanova vs. Leyla Hirsch\\ 04. Chris Dickinson vs. Matthew Justice\\ 05. Green Ant & Razerhawk & Thief Ant vs. Cajun Crawdad & Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge\\ 06. Nick Gage vs. Richard Holliday\\ 07. Josh Briggs vs. Kris Statlander\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/03 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 14” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Chris Dickinson vs. Sonny Kiss\\ 02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. The Stunt Doubles (Logan Stunt & Marko Stunt)\\ 03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Christian Casanova vs. Breaux Keller\\ 04. The Patriot vs. Anthony Greene\\ 05. Wheeler Yuta vs. Alex Reynolds\\ 06. Solo Darling vs. Leyla Hirsch\\ 07. Cam Zagami vs. Thomas Santell\\ 08. The Colony (Green Ant & Thief Ant) & Mike Quackenbush & Razerhawk vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab) & The Dirtiest Players In The Game (Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge)\\ 09. Joey Janela vs. Josh Briggs\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/10 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 15”\\ 01. Wheeler Yuta vs. DL Hurst\\ 02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Jimmy Lloyd & KTB\\ 03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Christian Casanova vs. Kobe Durst\\ 04. Solo Darling vs. Alexia Nicole\\ 05. Nick Gage & Thomas Santell vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\ 06. Chuck O'Neil vs. Brad Hollister\\ 07. Josh Briggs vs. Ethan Page\\ 08. Kris Statlander & Leyla Hirsch vs. The Top Dogs (Davienne & Skylar)\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/17 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY # 16”\\ 01. John Silver vs. Leyla Hirsch\\ 02. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak)\\ 03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Christian Casanova\\ 04. Chris Dickinson vs. Fred Yehi\\ 05. Nick Gage & Thomas Santell vs. Ken Doane & Richard Holliday\\ 06. Wheeler Yuta vs. Brandon Thurston\\ 07. Kris Statlander vs. Solo Darling\\ 08. Josh Briggs vs. Anthony Greene\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/24 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY # 17”\\ 01. Ortiz & Santana vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\ 02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro)\\ 03. Leyla Hirsch vs. Alex Reynolds\\ 04. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell) vs. Cam Zagami & Christian Casanova\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Kevin Blackwood\\ 06. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. Anthony Greene & Josh Briggs\\ 07. David Starr vs. Wheeler Yuta\\ 08. Chris Dickinson vs. Timothy Thatcher\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/28 - Mashantucket, CT - “AMERICANRANA 2019” [3 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Alex Reynolds vs. John Silver\\ 02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\ 03. Chuck O'Neil vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 04. Feast Championship Wrestling Title - Ladder Match: Cheeseburger vs. Solo Darling vs. Alex Zayne vs. Anthony Greene vs. Johnny Cockstrong vs. Kenn Doane vs. Kikutaro vs. Marko Stunt vs. Puf vs. Swoggle\\ 05. Johnny Foxworth (John Morrison) vs. Josh Briggs\\ 06. The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)\\ 07. IndependentWrestling.tv Title: Orange Cassidy vs. RD Evans\\ 08. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell) vs. Chop ‘n’ Roll Express (Bryan Alvarez & Filthy Tom Lawlor)\\ 09. Chris Dickinson vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\ 10. Steel Cage Match: Kris Statlander vs. Kimber Lee\\ 11. 60 Minute Iron Man No Holds Barred Match: Joey Janela vs. David Starr\\ 3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/07/31 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY: EPISODE # 18”\\ 01. Club Cam (Cam Zagami & Christian Casanova & Kenn Doane & Richard Holliday) vs. Anthony Greene & Josh Briggs & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett)\\ 02. Knockout Or Submission Only - No DQ Match: Wheeler YUTA vs. Chuck O'Neil\\ 03. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Bullet Joe\\ 04. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie\\ 05. Sierra & The Top Dogs (Davienne & Skylar) vs. Leyla Hirsch & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)\\ 06. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\ 07. Alex Reynolds vs. Solo Darling\\ 08. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Nick Gage & Thomas Santell\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/09/22 - Westerly, RI - !ALL HANDS ON DECK” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Alex Reynolds vs. Kris Statlander\\ 02. Nick Gage & Thomas Santell vs. The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Merlok)\\ 03. Alex Zayne vs. Christian Casanova\\ 04. Erick Stevens vs. KTB\\ 05. Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Shark Boy & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)\\ 06. John Silver vs. Kimber Lee\\ 07. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title - Three Way Match: Warhorse vs. DL Hurst vs. Wheeler Yuta\\ 08. Tornado Tag Team Match: Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\ 09. Chris Dickinson vs. Kenn Doane\\ 10. Josh Briggs vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/03 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x01)\\ 01. Josh Briggs vs. Lance Archer\\ 02. Mark Sterling vs. Solo Darling\\ 03. Alex Reynolds & Mark Sterling vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)\\ 04. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Daniel Garcia vs. Tony Deppen\\ 06. Orange Cassidy vs. Thomas Santell\\ 07. Chris Dickinson vs. Wheeler Yuta\\ 08. Kris Statlander vs. Nick Gage\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/10 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x02) [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. John Silver vs. Nick Gage\\ 02. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless\\ 03. Chuck O'Neil vs. DL Hurst\\ 04. Gauntlet Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Anthony Greene & Josh Briggs & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Club Cam (Cam Zagami & Christian Casanova & Kenn Doane & Richard Holliday)\\ 05. Ace Austin vs. Wheeler Yuta\\ 06. Discovery Gauntlet Match: 1 Called Manders vs. Tony Deppen\\ 07. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) vs. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez)\\ 08. Eddie Kingston vs. Timothy Thatcher\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/12 - Asbury Park, NJ - “SODOM AND GOMORRAH” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kimber Lee vs. Wheeler Yuta\\ 02. Alex Reynolds & VSK vs. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson)\\ 03. Kenn Doane vs. Thomas Santell\\ 04. Chris Dickinson vs. Christian Casanova\\ 05. Erick Stevens vs. John Silver\\ 06. Anything Goes Match: Addy Starr vs. Nick Gage\\ 07. Backyard Wrestling Summit - Six Way Scramble Match: Alex Zayne vs. Daniel Makabe vs. Eric Corvis vs. Johnny Cockstrong vs. Steve West vs. Tony Deppen\\ 08. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)\\ 09. Kris Statlander vs. Matthew Justice\\ 10. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Orange Cassidy\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/17 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x03)\\ 01. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks)\\ 02. Brandon Thurston vs. Puf\\ 03. Anthony Greene & Ava Everett vs. Pretty Proper (Lady Frost & Victor Benjamin)\\ 04. Discovery Gauntlet Match: AJ Gray vs. Tony Deppen\\ 05. Kenn Doane vs. Nick Gage\\ 06. Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Club Cam (Christian Casanova & Richard Holliday)\\ 07. Josh Briggs vs. Thomas Sharp\\ 08. David Starr vs. Mercedes Martinez\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/24 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x04)\\ 01. Kris Statlander vs. VSK\\ 02. Alex Reynolds vs. Chris Dickinson\\ 03. John Silver vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\ 04. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Joshua Bishop vs. Tony Deppen\\ 06. No DQ Match: Josh Briggs vs. Matthew Justice\\ 07. Four Way Tag Team Match: Bear Country (Bear Beefcake & Bear Bronson) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\ 08. Maria Manic vs. Nick Gage\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/10/31 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x05) [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jody Threat vs. Leyla Hirsch\\ 02. Thomas Santell vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 03. Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Harlow O'Hara & The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon)\\ 04. Kevin Blackwood vs. Puf\\ 05. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)\\ 06. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Nemesis (Matt Makowski) vs. Tony Deppen\\ 07. Gaytanic Panic (Danhausen & Effy) vs. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez)\\ 08. 100.000 Thumbtacks Match: Mance Warner vs. Nick Gage\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/11/07 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x06)\\ 01. Four Way Scramble Tag Team Match: Alex Reynolds & VSK (w/Mark Sterling) vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\ 02. Leyla Hirsch & Wheeler YUTA vs. Pretty Proper (Lady Frost & Victor Benjamin)\\ 03. Richard Holliday vs. Solo Darling\\ 04. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Matt Makowski vs. O'Shay Edwards\\ 05. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)\\ 06. Jay Freddie vs. Kevin Bennett\\ 07. Anthony Greene & Ava Everett & Josh Briggs vs. Danhausen & Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez)\\ 08. Christian Casanova vs. John Silver\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/11/14 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x07)\\ 01. Daniel Garcia vs. John Silver\\ 02. Chuck O'Neil vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\ 03. Club Cam (Christian Casanova & Richard Holliday) vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)\\ 04. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Gary Jay vs. Matt Makowski\\ 05. Chris Dickinson vs. Tony Deppen\\ 06. Alex Reynolds & VSK vs. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell)\\ 07. Kris Statlander vs. Mercedes Martinez\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/11/21 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x08)\\ 01. Chris Dickinson vs. Chuck O'Neil\\ 02. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo)\\ 03. Josh Briggs vs. Tony Deppen\\ 04. Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) vs. Whatever It Takes (Alex Reynolds & Mark Sterling & VSK)\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Facade vs. Gary Jay\\ 06. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell) vs. Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry)\\ 07. John Silver vs. Orange Cassidy\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/11/28 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x09)\\ 01. Anthony Greene & Ava Everett & Josh Briggs vs. The Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando & Bryce Donovan & Max Caster)\\ 02. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Gary Jay\\ 03. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Team Buffalo (Brandon Thurston & Kevin Blackwood & Megabyte Ronnie & Puf) vs. Team Ohio (Atticus Cogar & Eddy Only & Gregory Iron & JJ Garrett)\\ 04. Chuck O'Neil vs. Danhausen\\ 05. Elimination Ten Man Tag Team Match: IWTV All Stars (1 Called Manders & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku & Matthew Justice & Warhorse) vs. Team Beyond (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson & Kris Statlander, Nick Gage & Thomas Santell)\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/05 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x10)\\ 01. Brandon Thurston vs. Jay Freddie\\ 02. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow First - Round 1: Anthony Greene vs. CJ Cruz\\ 03. AC Mack vs. Leyla Hirsch\\ 04. Danhausen & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell)\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Masha Slamovich\\ 06. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow First - Round 1: Alec Price vs. Josh Briggs\\ 07. Jake Atlas vs. John Silver\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/12 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x11)\\ 01. Carlos Romo vs. Tony Deppen\\ 02. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\ 03. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Round # 1: DL Hurst vs. Richard Holliday\\ 04. AC Mack & Fred Yehi vs. The Legit Yoots (Leyla Hirsch & Wheeler YUTA)\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Anthony Bowens\\ 06. The Riegel Twins (Logan Riegel & Sterling Riegel) vs. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros)\\ 07. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Round 1: Christian Casanova vs. Kenn Doane\\ 08. Eddie Kingston & John Silver vs. Nerder Death Kill (Nick Gage & Thomas Santell)\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/19 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x12)\\ 01. David Starr vs. Leyla Hirsch\\ 02. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Semi-Final: Alec Price vs. Christian Casanova\\ 03. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Semi-Final: CJ Cruz vs. Richard Holliday\\ 04. Three On Two Handicap Match: Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Whatever It Takes (Alex Reynolds & Mark Sterling & VSK)\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Nick Stapp\\ 06. Kris Statlander & Nick Gage & Wheeler YUTA vs. Legit Legends (Chuck O'Neil & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\ 07. Eddie Kingston vs. John Silver\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/26 - Worcester, MA - “UNCHARTED TERRITORY” (2x13)\\ 01. Legit Legends (Chuck O'Neil & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) vs. The Buffalo Brothers (Daniel Garcia & Kevin Blackwood & Puf)\\ 02. Brandon Thurston vs. Megabyte Ronnie\\ 03. Jody Threat vs. John Silver\\ 04. Arik Royal & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) vs. The Head Of The Class (Eel O'Neal & Killian McMurphy & Logan Easton LaRoux)\\ 05. Discovery Gauntlet Match: Aaron Rourke vs. Slade\\ 06. Anthony Greene vs. Kris Statlander\\ 07. Pride Of New England Tournament For Tomorrow - Final: Christian Casanova vs. Richard Holliday\\ 08. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Josh Briggs\\ 09. Chris Dickinson vs. Rickey Shane Page\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2019/12/31 - Worcester, MA - “HEAVY LIES THE CROWN ‘19” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Fred Yehi vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 02. No Disqualification Match: Nick Gage vs. Slade\\ 03. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. 1 Called Manders\\ 04. Erick Stevens vs. David Starr\\ 05. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Jaka & Pinkie Sanchez) vs. Legit Legends (Chuck O'Neil & Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku)\\ 06. Brandon Thurston vs. Daniel Garcia\\ 07. Tony Deppen vs. Christian Casanova\\ 08. Anthony Greene vs. Josh Briggs\\ 09. John Silver vs. Kris Statlander\\ 10. Fans Bring The Weapons Tag Team Match: Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2020/01/25 - Foxborough, MA - “PLEASE COME BACK 2020”\\ 01. The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson)\\ 02. Willow Nightingale vs. Jaden Valo\\ 03. The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) vs. Whatever It Takes (Alex Reynolds & VSK)\\ 04. Orange Cassidy vs. Dan Champion\\ 05. Anthony Greene vs. Little Mean Kathleen\\ 06. Anthony Greene vs. Oswald Project\\ 07. Jakob Hammermeier vs. Solo Darling\\ 08. John Silver vs. Eric James\\ 09. Kris Statlander vs. TJ Crawford\\ 10. Jake Something vs. Josh Briggs\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2020/07/26 - Atlantic City, NJ - “TWO WEEKS NOTICE”\\ 01. Allie Kat vs. Max Caster\\ 02. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. Injustice (Jordan Oliver & Myron Reed)\\ 03. Lee Moriarty vs. Wheeler YUTA\\ 04. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Willow Nightingale\\ 05. Christian Casanova vs. Blake Christian\\ 06. Chris Dickinson & Nick Gage & Tony Deppen vs. The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders & Mance Warner & Matthew Justice)\\ 07. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Warhorse vs. Rickey Shane Page\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING – 2020/08/23 – Atlantic City, NJ - „WEAR SUNSCREEN“ \\ 01. Willow Nightingale vs. Max Caster\\ 02. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Solo Darling\\ 03. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. Pretty Proper (Lady Frost & Victor Benjamin)\\ 04. Allie Kat vs. Slade\\ 05. Injustice (Jordan Oliver & Myron Reed) vs. Culture SZN (Christian Casanova & Tasha Steelz)\\ 06. Joey Janela vs. Kimber Lee\\ 07. Chris Dickinson vs. Priscilla Kelly\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2020/09/20 - “SHANGRI-LA MAGISTRAL”\\ 01. Jay Freddie vs. VSK\\ 02. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless vs. To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech & Colin Delaney)\\ 03. Bullet Joe vs. Richard Holliday\\ 04. The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\ 05. Max Caster vs. Robo The Punjabi Lion\\ 06. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale) vs. Nouveau Aesthetic (BLANK & Still Life With Apricots And Pears)\\ 07. Chris Dickinson vs. Matt Makowski\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/02/25 - Williamstown, NJ - „SIGNATURE SERIES # 1“\\
 +01. Trish Adora vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +02. Tournament For Tomorrow 2021 - Round # 1: The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) vs. 40 Acres (PB SMooth & Tre Lamar)\\
 +03. Round Robin Challenge: Chris Dickinson vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/03/04 - Williamstown, NJ - „SIGNATURE SERIES # 2“\\
 +01. Delmi Exo vs. Aaron Rourke\\
 +02. Tournament For Tomorrow 2021 - Round # 1: Ephemera (Edith Surreal & St. Jaxon DuPont) vs. The Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando & Bryce Donovan)\\
 +03. Round Robin Challenge Match: Wheeler Yuta vs. Matt Makowski\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/03/11 - Williamstown, NJ - „SIGNATURE SERIES # 3“\\
 +01. Atticus Cogar vs. Jody Threat\\
 +02. Tournament For Tomorrow 2021 - Round 1: Faith In Nothing (Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing) vs. Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers)\\
 +03. Greatest Rivals Round Robin Tournament 2021: Tony Deppen vs. Matt Makowski\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/03/18 - Williamstown, NJ - „SIGNATURE SERIES # 4“\\
 +01. Richard Holliday vs. Megabyte Ronnie\\
 +02. Tournament For Tomorrow 2021 - Round 1: Mike Verna & Rex Lawless vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)\\
 +03. Greatest Rivals Round Robin Tournament 2021: Chris Dickinson vs. Wheeler YUTA\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/03/25 - Williamstown, NJ - „SIGNATURE SERIES # 5“\\
 +01. Masha Slamovich vs. Kaia McKenna\\
 +02. Tournament For Tomorrow 2021 - Semi-Final: Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) vs. Ephemera (Edith Surreal & Saint Jaxon DuPont)\\
 +03. Tournament For Tomorrow 2021 - Semi-Final: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale) vs. 40 Acres (PB Smooth & Tre Lamar)\\
 +04. Greatest Rivals Round Robin Tournament 2021: Tony Deppen vs. Wheeler YUTA\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/04/01 - Williamstown, NJ - „SIGNATURE SERIES # 6“\\
 +01. A Very Good Proefessional Wrestler vs. Robo The Punjabi Lion
 +02. No DQ Match: Matthew Justice vs. Slade
 +03. Tournament For Tomorrow 2021 - Final: Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) vs. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale)
 +04. Greatest Rivals Round Robin Tournament 2021: Chris Dickinson vs. Matt Makowski
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/04/01 - Worcester, MA - „FOOL’S PARADISE“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +01. Cam Zagami vs. Slade\\
 +02. Chris Dickinson vs. Richard Holliday\\
 +03. Masha Slamovich vs. Erica Leigh\\
 +04. Logan Easton LaRoux vs. Robo The Punjabi Lion\\
 +05. Willow Nightingale vs. Aaron Rouke\\
 +06. Teddy Goodz vs. Alec Price\\
 +07. Edith Surreal & Solo Darling vs. Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo\\
 +08. Alexander James vs. Matt Makowski\\
 +09. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. The Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando & Bryce Donovan)\\
 +10. Max Caster vs. Slade\\
 +11. Wheeler YUTA vs. Trish Adora\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/04/10 - Tampa, FL - „TIME CAPSULE“\\
 +01. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Dave Cole vs. Facade\\
 +02. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Gary Jay vs. Herzog\\
 +03. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Eric Corvis vs. Dan Barry\\
 +04. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Round 1: Anthony Stone vs. Jefferson Saint\\
 +05. The Island Kings (Jaka & Sean Maluta) vs. Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)\\
 +06. Lamont Williams vs. Darius Carter\\
 +07. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Allysin Kay\\
 +08. Faith In Nothing (Rickey Shane Page & Vincent Nothing) vs. Besties In The World (Davey Vega & Mat Fitchett)\\
 +09. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Final - Elimination Four Way Match: Dave Cole vs. Gary Jay vs. Dan Barry vs. Anthony Stone\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/05/06 - Worcester, MA - „PROJECT REALITY“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +01. Teddy Goodz vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +02. Edith Surreal vs. Alec Price\\
 +03. Robo The Punjabi Lion vs. 1 Called Manders\\
 +04. The Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) vs. Pretty Proper (Lady Frost & Victor Benjamin)\\
 +05. Cam Zagami vs. Matt Makowski\\
 +06. Richard Holliday vs. Matt Makowski\\
 +07. Solo Darling vs. Aaron Rourke\\
 +08. Mike Verna & Rex Lawless vs. The Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando & Bryce Donovan)\\
 +09. Kimber Lee vs. Masha Slamovich\\
 +10. IWTV Independent Wrestling Title: Lee Moriarty vs. Wheeler YUTA\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +BEYOND WRESTLING - 2021/05/16 - Worcester, MA - „WWR+ LET’S TALK ABOUT WRESTLING“ \\
 +01. Davienne vs. Delmi Exo\\
 +02. Tina San Antonio vs. Riley Shepard\\
 +03. Erica Leigh vs. Becca\\
 +04. Kaia McKenna vs. Little Mean Kathleen\\
 +05. The Outfielders (Boomer Hatfield & Molly McCoy) vs. The Kings Of The District (Eel O'Neal & Jordan Blade)\\
 +06. Jody Threat vs. Kennedi Copeland\\
 +07. Megan Bayne vs. Ashley D'Amboise\\
 +08. Willow Nightingale vs. Trish Adora\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +