User Tools

Site Tools


bigjapan_2011_2015

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

bigjapan_2011_2015 [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BIG JAPAN (2011-2015) ======
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: Shadow WX & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Mototsugu Shimizu & Shinobu\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Takashi Sasaki & Kamui\\
 +04. New Year Special Singles Match: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masashi Takeda & Isami Kodaka & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/02/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Ikkitosen ~Death Match Survivor~ – Block A, G-Shock Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +02. Ikkitosen ~Death Match Survivor~ – Block B, Open Finger Gloves Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Shadow WX & Isami Kodaka & Shinobu vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Mototsugu Shimizu\\
 +04. Strong BJ: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Masashi Otani\\
 +05. BJW Tag Team Titles – Fluorescent Lighttubes, Ladder & Free Weapons Death Match ~ Nagoya Revenge Hell: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/03/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. The W*inger & Daikokubo Benkei & BLK Jeez vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi & Masato Inaba\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Shinobu vs. Shadow WX & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +03. Ikkitosen ~Death Match Survivor~ – Block A – Fluorescent Lighttubes & Ladder Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +04. BJW vs. CZW Death Match: DJ Hyde & Drake Younger & Danny Havoc vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +05. Strong BJ Super Eight Man Tag Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masashi Otani\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~Death Match Survivor~ – Block B –  Fluorescent Lighttubes, Kenzan & Iron Cage Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/04/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Masashi Otani\\
 +02. Daikokubo Benkei & Mototsugu Shimizu & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Onryo & Amigo Suzuki & Masato Inaba\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Ryuji Ito & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Shadow WX & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~Death Match Survivor~ Final – Compilation Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/04/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +02. Daikokubo Benkei & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Onryo & Atsushi Ohashi & Masato Inaba\\
 +03. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +05. Big Van Walter vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryota Hama & Manabu Soya\\
 +1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/05/05 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “ENDLESS SURVIVOR”**\\
 +01. Daikokubo Benkei & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masato Inaba & Masashi Otani\\
 +02. Shinobu & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board & Free Weapons Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +04. DJ Hyde & Big Van Walter vs. Shadow WX & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +05. BJW Tag Team Titles – Cage, Ladder & Barbed Wire Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Block & Fluorescent Lighttubes +ÃŽ± Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/05/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Masato Inaba\\
 +02. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Daikokubo Benkei & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masashi Otani\\
 +03. MEN’S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Onryo & Shiori Asahi & Atsushi Ohashi\\
 +04. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Shinobu\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +07. Fluorescent Lighttubes Board & Free Weapons Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/06/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. MEN’S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Madoka & Onryo & Atsushi Ohashi\\
 +02. Big Japan vs. Secret Base: Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Daikokubo Benkei & Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Masato Inaba\\
 +05. BJW Tag Team Titles ~ Pro-Wrestling Stories: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +06. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Twin Towers & Free Weapons Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/07/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +02. MEN’S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi & Atsushi Ohashi\\
 +03. Shinya Ishikawa vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. BJW vs. wXw: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Bad Bones & Robert Dreissker\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Jun Kasai & Masato Inaba\\
 +06. Hardcore Match: Shadow Brahman WX & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Onryo\\
 +07. Fluorescent Lighttubes & Concrete Blocks Ladder Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/08/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Daikokubo Benkei & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi\\
 +02. Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Shinobu & Masashi Otani\\
 +03. Handicap Match: MEN’S Teioh & Onryo & Mineo Fujita vs. Atsushi Ohashi\\
 +04. Bad Bones & Shinya Ishikawa & Robert Dreissker vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX & Yuji Okabayashi vs. MASADA & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +06. Three Way Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Brahman Shu & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Contendership – Fluorescent Lighttubes & Kenzan Dogfight Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/09/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. MEN’S Teioh & Onryo\\
 +02. Daikokubo Benkei & Atsushi Ohashi & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki\\
 +03. Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto & Masashi Otani\\
 +04. Big Japan Tag League – Block B – Hardcore Match: Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Big Japan Tag League – Block A – Hardcore Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Contendership – 300 Fluorescent Lighttubes Dogfight Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/10/02 + 2011/10/03 – “GERMANY EXHIBITION”**\\
 +01. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Round 1 – Barbed Wire Hell: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Jon Ryan (10/2)\\
 +02. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Round 1 – 2/3 Tables Ultraviolent Tables Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Devon Moore (10/2)\\
 +03. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Round 1 – Four Corners Of Hell: Kankuro Hoshino vs. Danny Havok (10/2)\\
 +04. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Round 1 – Scaffold Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Bernd Fy¶hr (10/2)\\
 +05. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Round 1 – Fans Bring The Weapons: MASADA vs. DJ Hyde (10/2)\\
 +06. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Round 1 – Lighttube Bundels & Thumbtack Kickpads: Ryuji Ito vs. Jimmy Havoc (10/2)\\
 +07. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Semi-Final – Rocky Mountains Death Match: Jon Ryan vs. MASADA (10/3)\\
 +08. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Semi-Final – Thumbtack Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa (10/3)\\
 +09. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Semi-Final – Lighttube Hell: Ryuji Ito vs. Yuko Miyamoto (10/3)\\
 +10. wXw Unified World Title: Big van Walter vs. Yoshihito Sasaki (10/3)\\
 +11. Triangle Of Ultra Violence Tournament – Final – Cage Of Death: Ryuji Ito vs. MASADA vs. Danny Havoc (10/3)\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/10/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Atsushi Ohashi\\
 +02. Big Japan Tag League – Block B: Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu vs. Devon Moore & Rory Mondo\\
 +03. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. wXw Tag Team Titles: Tommy End wXw & Michael Dante vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Big Japan Tag League – Block A – Hardcore Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. Big Japan Tag League – Block B – Needles of Death (Balloonfish) Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & MASADA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/11/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Atsushi Ohashi & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masashi Otani\\
 +02. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Onryo\\
 +03. Big Japan Tag League – Semi Final – Hardcore Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +04. Big Japan Tag League – Semi Final – Big Elements Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu vs. Takashi Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX & Masato Inaba vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino & Masashi Takeda\\
 +07. Big Japan Tag League – Final – Hardcore Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/11/29 – Yokohama, Red Brick Warehouse – “3rd SHAKESPEARE SERIES – MACBETH ~DEATH VERSION ~”**\\
 +01. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & ??? vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +02. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masato Inaba vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +03. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & ??? vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Atsushi Ohashi & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. Takashi Sasaki & Ryuji Ito vs. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2011/12/18 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “BIG JAPAN DEATH VEGAS”**\\
 +01. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Atsushi Ohashi\\
 +02. Ryuji Yamakawa & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Keizo Matsuda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +03. Shadow WX & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto & Masashi Otani\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Takashi Sasaki & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +05. Big Japan vs. All Japan New Generation: Seiya Sanada vs. Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +06. BJW Tag Team Titles – Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Suwama & Takumi Soya\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Game of Death Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. 2012 Big Japan Opening Match: Ryuji Yamakawa & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Atsushi Ohashi & Masato Inaba\\
 +02. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masahi Otani\\
 +03. World Triangle Match: Tommy End & Michael Dante vs. Shinya Ishikawa & BLK Jeez\\
 +04. Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Big Japan vs. All Japan – REAL GENERATION: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +06. Big Japan vs. All Japan – Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Shadow WX & Masashi Takeda vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/02/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu\\
 +02. Street Fight: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Mototsugu Shimizu\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki vs. Shadow WX & Ryuji Yamakawa\\
 +04. Big Japan vs. All Japan: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. Nail Board & Ultimate Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masato Inaba\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/02/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Takumi Tsukamoto & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Brahman Kei & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +02. Ikkitousen – Strong Climb – Block B: Shinobu vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami & Masashi Otani vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. Ikkitousen – Strong Climb – Block B: Brahman Shu vs. Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +05. Ikkitousen – Strong Climb – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Ryuji Yamakawa & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Mototsugu Shimizu\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Ultimate Open Finger Long Nail Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/03/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Mototsugu Shimizu & Adam Cole vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki\\
 +02. Ikkitousen – Strong Climb – Semi Final: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Sami Callihan\\
 +03. Ikkitousen – Strong Climb – Semi Final: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Bad Bones\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Ryuji Yamakawa\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Masashi Taketa & DJ Hyde vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. Shinya Ishikawa & Shinobu & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto & Masashi Otani\\
 +07. Ikkitousen – Strong Climb – Final: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN / UNION – 2012/03/29 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “BIG JAPAN X UNION MAY OR MAY NOT BE AT WAR”**\\
 +01. Cherry & Great Kojika vs. Mio Shirai & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +02. Give Courage To Men Suffering From Battle: Jaki Numazawa vs. Big Rude\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi Battle Royal: Big Buddy Sanshiro Takagi (Yuji Okabayashi) vs. Sanshiro Takagi X (Batten Tamagawa) vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. New Sanshiro Takagi vs. Secret Sanshiro Takagi (Mototsugu Shimizu) vs. Love Sanshiro Takagi (Abdullah Kobayashi)\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +05. Hardcore Tag Team Match: Ken Ohka & Kengo Ohka vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +06. Shuji Ishikawa & Shigehiro Irie vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu\\
 +07. DDT Extreme Title – Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/04/24 – “IKKITOUSEN – STRONG CLIMB” [TV Special]**\\
 +TV special on the “Ikkitousen – Strong Climb”  tournament incl. clips & highlights\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/04/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +02. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Ryuji Yamakawa vs. Shadow WX & Masato Inaba\\
 +03. Thumbtacks Death Match: Ryuji Ito & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Saburo Inematsu & Shinobu\\
 +04. Shinya Ishikawa & Masashi Otani vs. Osamu Nishimura & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Big Van Walter vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Isami Kodaka & Masashi Taketa vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/05/05 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “ENDLESS SURVIVOR” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. BJW vs. ZERO1: Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masashi Otani vs. Shito Ueda & Daichi Hashimoto & Nick Primo\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi & Masaki Okimoto vs. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki\\
 +03. Osamu Nishimura vs. Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Taketa & Saburo Inematsu & Shinobu\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki & Ryuji Yamakawa vs. Shadow WX & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +07. BJW Strong Heavyweight Title – Decision Match: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Big Van Walter\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – 306 Fluorescent Lighttubes & Free Weapons Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs – 265 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/05/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Masato Inaba & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +02. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masashi Otani vs. Shinobu & Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi\\
 +03. MEN’S Teioh Return Match: MEN’S Teioh & Onryo vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +04. Shadow WX & Ryuji Yamakawa vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Saburo Inematsu\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +07. Fluorescent Lighttubes & Iron Cage Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Takashi Sasaki & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masashi Taketa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/06/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. MEN’S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Onryo & Taro Nohashi & Konaka = Pale One\\
 +02. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Taketa & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +03. Strong BJ: Daisuke Sekimoto & Masashi Otani vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Shinobu\\
 +04. Ryuji Yamakawa Korakuen Hall Last Match – Free Weapons Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Ryuji Ito & Ryuji Yamakawa\\
 +05. BJW Strong Heavyweight Title: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – 444 Fluorescent Lighttubes Tokyo Death City Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – “RYUJI YAMAKAWA RETIREMENT THE FINAL”**\\
 +01. Ryuji Yamakawa Retirement Match – Fluorescent Lighttubes & Nail Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Ryuji Yamakawa vs.  “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Shadow WX & Kankuro Hoshino (2012/07/15 – Sapporo Teisen Hall)\\
 +02. Ryuji Yamakawa Retirement Ceremony\\
 +03. Highlights of Yamakawa’s career\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/07/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WORLD TRIANGLE NIGHT IN KORAKUEN”**\\
 +01. MEN’S Teioh & Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Atsushi Ohashi & Trent Seven & MK McKinnan\\
 +02. Sami Callihan CZW & Masashi Takeda & Shinobu vs. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +03. Shadow WX & Clint Margera vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. TLC Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Danny Havoc vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Three Way Alcohol Drinker Match: DJ Hyde vs. Ryuji Ito vs. Takashi Sasaki\\
 +06. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Bad Bones vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Axeman\\
 +07. wXw Tag Team Titles: Tommy End & Michael Dante vs. Big Van Walter & Robert Dreissker\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Death Match of the World: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Drake Younger\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/08/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki & Masato Inaba\\
 +02. MEN’S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shinobu & Mototsugu Shimizu & Konaka = Pale One\\
 +03. Shadow WX & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +04. BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes, Ladder & Fluorescent Lighttubes Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/09/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. MEN’S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Onryo & Makoto Oishi & SUSUMU\\
 +02. Takashi Sasaki & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Drake Younger vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +03. Big Japan Tag League – Block A: Osamu Nishimura & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki\\
 +04. Big Japan Tag League – Block B – 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Shadow WX & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Big Japan Tag League – Block A: Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu\\
 +06. Big Japan vs. All Japan: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/10/04 – WRESTLING WARS # 1 (taped: 2012/10/01 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring)**\\
 +01. Big Japan Tag League – Block B – Tavern Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +02. Big Japan Tag League – Block A: Osamu Nishimura & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. Big Japan Tag League – Block B – Nail Board & Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Drake Younger vs. Shadow WX & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/10/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi & Onryo vs. MEN’S Teioh & SUSUMU\\
 +02. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa & Shinobu vs. Isami Kodaka & Drake Younger & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +03. Big Japan Tag League – Block A: Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. Big Japan Tag League – Block B – Trash House Wrestling Suburban Commando: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Shadow WX & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +05. Big Japan Tag League – Block B – 20,000 Thumbtacks Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takashi Sasaki & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +06. Big Japan Tag League – Block A: Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Construction Site Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/11/01 – WRESTLING WARS # 2 (taped: 2012/10/08 – Sapporo Teisen Hall)**\\
 +01. Big Japan Tag League – Block A: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +02. Big Japan Tag League – Block B – Concrete Block Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Drake Younger\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/11/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. MEN’S Teioh 20th Anniversary Match: MEN’S Teioh & Kota Ibushi & Makoto Oishi vs. Onryo & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +02. Big Japan Tag League – Block A Final / BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Osamu Nishimura & Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +03. Big Japan Tag League – Block B Final – Fluorescent Lighttubes, Ladder & Hammer Death Match ~ The Devouring of Heaven and Earth: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Big Japan vs. All Japan: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +05. Jun Kasai Big Japan Return Match – Hardcore Match: Takashi Sasaki & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Shadow WX vs. Jun Kasai & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +06. Big Japan Tag League – Final / BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/12/06 – WRESTLING WARS # 3 (taped: 2012/11/25 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “DEATH MARKET 12″**\\
 +01. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +02. 045 Ja Saru Kichigai’s General Election Fluorescent Lighttubes & TLC Death Match: Jun Kasai & Isami Kodaka vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/12/09 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “BIG JAPAN DEATH VEGAS”**\\
 +01. Masashi Taketa Big Japan Return Match – Fluorescent Lighttubes, Barbed Wire Boards & Free Weapons Death Match: Masashi Taketa vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +02. BJW Wargame Free Weapons Death Match: Jun Kasai & Shadow WX & Shuji Ishikawa vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +03. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: Takao Omori  & Manabu Soya vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +04. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +05. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Seven Colors Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2012/12/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +02. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Bad Bones\\
 +03. Heisei Yakuza Combination vs. Sumerian Death Squad: Tommy End & Michael Dante vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & The W*inger vs. Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Drake Younger & Danny Havoc vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masashi Taketa\\
 +06. Strong BJ vs. Violence CZ: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. DJ Hyde\\
 +07. Japan-America Death Match Summit ~ YAKITORI (Nail of Death) Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. MASADA\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Atsushi Ohashi & Amigo Suzuki\\
 +02. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & DJ Hyde vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Bad Bones & Shinobu\\
 +03. Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. World War 2013 Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Drake Younger & Danny Havoc vs. Jun Kasai & MASADA & Masashi Takeda\\
 +05. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +06. BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Tommy End & Michael Dante\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Glass Board & New Year Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/01/10 – WRESTLING WARS # 4 (taped: 2013/01/04 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DEATH MATCH KING DEATH”)**\\
 +01. Shin-kiba Special Singles Match – BJW vs. CZW TLC Match: Drake Younger vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +02. Skin-kiba Special Singles Match – Barbed Wire Jungle Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +03. 200 Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/02/07 – WRESTLING WARS # 5 (taped: 2013/02/04 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DEATH MATCH CRIMSON”)**\\
 +01. Free Weapon Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +02. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +03. Kenzan Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/02/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & SUSUMU vs. MEN’S Teioh & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu\\
 +02. Abdullah Kobayashi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Amigo Suzuki\\
 +03. Ryuichi Kawakami Return Match: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes & Barbed Wire Board Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda\\
 +05. Big Japan vs. All Japan: Manabu Soya & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Setsubun Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/03/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +02. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. Ryuichi Kawakami &Amigo Suzuki & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Block B – The Devouring of Heaven and Earth III: Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Block A – Glass Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Drake Younger\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Danny Havoc vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX\\
 +06. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Manabu Soya vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +07. Special Match – THE MADNESS OF MASSACRE THE BEGINNING – 2 Crosses Massacre: Jun Kasai vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/03/17 – Hiroshima Industrial Hall**\\
 +01. Abdullah Kobayashi & Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Rey Paloma\\
 +02. Magnitude Kishiwada & Shoichi Uchida vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +03. Takashi Sasaki vs. Sakigake\\
 +04. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Drake Younger & Danny Havoc vs. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. R.I.P Coffin Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Isami Kodaka & Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. Shinjiro Otani vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +07. Shinya Ishikawa & Amigo Suzuki vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – YMCA Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/03/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi\\
 +02. MEN’S Teioh & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & SUSUMU\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. 045 Junkies vs. Brahman Brothers: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Shinobu\\
 +06. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Block B – Samurai Spirit Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +07. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Block A – 300 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +%%**%%* 2013/04/10 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR FINAL” %%**%%*\\
 +08. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor – Final – 2/3 Falls Match (TLC Death Match & Fluorescent Lighttubes + Block Death Match & Nail Board, TLC, Fluorescent Lighttubes Block Death Match): Ryuji Ito vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/04/11 – WRESTLING WARS # 7 (taped: 2013/03/31 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “DEATH MARKET # 14″)**\\
 +01. Haru Ranman Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +02. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +03. BJW Tag Team Titles – Rest in Peace Fluorescent Lighttubes Graveyard Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/04/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi vs. Yuji Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +02. MEN’S Teioh & Makoto Oishi & SUSUMU vs. Shiori Asahi & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu\\
 +03. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami & Shinobu vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +04. BJW Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda & Saburo Inematsu\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Takao Omori & Yasufumu Nakanoue\\
 +07. BLT (Barbed Wire Boards, Ladders & Tables) Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/05/05 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “ENDLESS SURVIVOR” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi vs. Yusaku Obata & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +02. Yuichi Taniguchi & Keizo Matsuda & Bear Fukuda vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Shinobu & Madoka\\
 +03. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. Murderride Show Free Weapons Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. BJW Tag Team Titles – Fluorescent Lighttubes & Iron Cage Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Takao Omori\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Fluorescent Lighttubes, Glass Board & 611 Kenzan Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/05/09 – WRESTLING WARS # 8**\\
 +2013/04/21 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “DEATH MATCH REVELATION IN SAPPORO”\\
 +01. Special Singles Match: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +02. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +03. BJW Tag Team Titles – White Romance Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +2013/04/27 – Yokkaichi Australia Memorial Hall\\
 +04. Defend Yokkaichi ~ Win and Rescue: Jun Kasai & Abdullah Kobayashi & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Kei & Brahman Kei\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/05/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi & Tank Nagai vs. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi\\
 +02. Onryo & Tsumoto Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. MEN’S Teioh & SUSUMU & Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +03. DJ Hyde & Jake Crist vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & The W*inger vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Hoshito Takahashi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami & Madoka\\
 +06. Death Match Heavyweight Title Skirmish, Perfect and Faultless 4 Corner (Lighttubes,​ Barbed Wire, Thumbtacks & alpha) Pain Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/06/13 – WRESTLING WARS # 9**\\
 +2013/06/02 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “DEATH MARKET 15″\\
 +01. BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +2013/06/05 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “STRONG STYLE TOURNAMENT RISING FINALS”\\
 +02. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +03. Strong Style Tournament RISING – Final: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/06/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Masato Shibata\\
 +02. Yoshihito Sasaki & Madoka vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & The W*inger vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Hoshito Takahashi\\
 +05. Shinya Ishikawa & Jack Anthony vs. MEN’S Teioh & Shinobu\\
 +06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – BloodRayne Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/07/11 – WRESTLING WARS # 10**\\
 +2013/07/03 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring\\
 +01. B FAULTLESS JUNKY’S Special Tag Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +2013/07/07 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane\\
 +02. BJW Tag Team Titles – Fluorescent Lighttubes & Scaffold Death Match ~ Milky Way to Tanabata: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/07/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. MEN’S Teioh & SUSUMU\\
 +03. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Josh Shooter\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +05. 100 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Hoshito Takahashi\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Double Bet Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shinobu\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/08/15 – WRESTLING WARS # 11**\\
 +2013/07/28 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall\\
 +01. Strong BJ: Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +02. BJW Tag Team Titles: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu\\
 +2013/08/08 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring\\
 +03. Razor TLC Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/08/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. MEN’s Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +02. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu\\
 +03. Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX vs. The W*inger & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. Special Singles Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & MASADA vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +06. 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Madoka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/09/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Ryuchi Kawakami vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +02. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu vs. Mototsugu Shimizu & Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki\\
 +03. Big Japan Tag League – Block B: Ryuji Ito & Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +04. Free Weapons Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Masaya Takahashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +05. Big Japan Tag League – Block B: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka\\
 +06. Big Japan Tag League – Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/10/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. MEN’S Teioh & Shinobu vs. Axeman & Jay Skillet\\
 +02. Highest Arts Tag League – Block B: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Jake Crist & Dave Crist\\
 +03. Highest Arts Tag League – Block B: Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +04. Shuji Ishikawa Return Match ~ Steel Of Death Big Kenzans & Ladder +alpha Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +06. Hardcore Match: Ryuji Ito & Danny Havoc vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +07. Highest Arts Tag League – Block A – Fluorescent Light Tubes Final Countdown Free Fall 499 Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/11/04 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “BIG JAPAN DEATH VEGAS”**\\
 +01. Strong vs. Surprise: HUB & Tsubasa vs. Madoka & Shinobu\\
 +02. Strong BJ Triangle Bout III: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +03. Masaya Takahashi 7 Match Death Match Series 5th – 300 Fluorescent Lighttubes & Glass Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +04. Death Match Bangaichi Fluorescent Mega Items & Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Big Japan vs. WRESTLE-1: Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Koji Kanemoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shuji Kondo\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Culture of Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/11/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. MEN’S Teioh & Atsushi Ohashi\\
 +02. Shuji Ishikawa & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu\\
 +03. Big Japan Tag League – Semi Final: Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +04. Big Japan Tag League – Semi Final / BJW Tag Team Titles – 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes & Free Weapon Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Big Japan vs. ZERO1: Kohei Sato & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Board + TLC Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +07. Big Japan Tag League – Final / BJW Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/12/06 – WRESTLING WARS # 15**\\
 +2013/11/24 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “DEATH MARKET 18″\\
 +01. Masaya Takahashi 7 Match Death Match Series 7th – Razor Board Death Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +02. Iron Cage & Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +03. Nail Board & Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +04. BJ World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2013/12/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Yuki Tanaka\\
 +02. Big Japan vs. KAIENTAI DOJO: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +03. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Jake Crist & Dave Crist vs. MEN’s Teioh & Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Jun Kasai & MASADA & Danny Havoc vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Saburo Inematsu\\
 +05. Mega Items Six Weapons Death Match: Masashi Takeda & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kohei Sato\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN / DDT / K-DOJO – 2013/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TENKA TOUITSU! ~ NEW YEAR’S EVE PRO-WRESTLING 2013″ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Ryuji Ito vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kaji Tomato\\
 +03. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Shiori Asahi vs. Shinya Ishikawa\\
 +04. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +06. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Yasu Urano vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +07. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Masashi Takeda vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +08. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 1: Kengo Mashimo vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +09. Fluorescent Lighttubes Four Way Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Saburo Inematsu vs. MASADA & Masaya Takahashi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Danny Havoc\\
 +10. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Ryuji Ito vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +11. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Shiori Asahi vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +12. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +13. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Round 2: Kengo Mashimo vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +14. Coupling Danshoku Dino Produce Battle Royal (w/ Atsushi Ohashi, Tsutomu Oosugi, Hercules Senga, Ricky Fuji, Hikaru Sato, Michael Nakazawa, Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei, Kankuro Hoshino, Masato Inaba, “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa, KUDO, Makoto Oishi & Hiroshi Fukuda, Hiro Tonai, Takao Soma, Dave Crist & Jake Crist\\
 +15. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Semi Final: HARASHIMA vs. Shiori Asahi\\
 +16. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Semi Final: Kengo Mashimo vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +17. Three Organizations Strongest Tournament – Final: HARASHIMA vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +3 Discs – 360 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/01/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. Heisei Yakuza Duo vs. CZW: Jake Crist & Dave Crist vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +03. Madoka & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu\\
 +04. Street Fight Death Match: MASADA & Masaya Takahashi vs. Saburo Inematsu & Mototsugu Shimizu\\
 +05. Special Singles Match: Koji Kanemoto vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Monster Items Death Match ~ The Hagoita: Yuko Miyamoto & Ryuji Ito & Danny Havoc vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda\\
 +07. Strong BJ Special Tag Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – The Devouring of Heaven and Earth Final: Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/01/10 – WRESTLING WARS # 16**\\
 +2014/01/04 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring\\
 +01. CZW vs. SOS – Table Crash Match: Jake Crist & Dave Crist vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +02. CZW Special Singles Death Match – Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Danny Havoc vs. MASADA\\
 +03. TLC Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +04. BJPW Special Singles Death Match – Flourescent Lighttubes & Nail Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/02/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Frank Atsushi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. HUB & Onryo vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +03. Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Saburo Inematsu & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. Big Japan vs. WRESTLE-1: Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo vs. MEN’S Teioh & Shinobu\\
 +05. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Skimrish – Iron Cage & Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title – Decision Match: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/02/07 – WRESTLING WARS # 17**\\
 +2014/01/26 – Nagoya Club Diamond Hall – “DEATH MARKET 19″\\
 +01. Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +02. Shuji Ishikawa & Ryuchi Kawakami vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Contendership – BLT Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/03/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Madoka & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. MEN’S Teioh & SUSUMU\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +04. Shiori Asahi vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +05. Death Festival of Hina~Peach Slaughter: Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Shinobu\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Skimrish – Scaffold & Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/03/07 – WRESTLING WARS # 18**\\
 +2014/02/26 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “BJW-ZET”\\
 +01. Manabu Soya vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +02. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Shiori Asahi & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Kohei Sato vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/03/21 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “FULL METAL” (2 Disc-Set)**\\
 +01. Mentai*Kid & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Frank Atsushi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. WAVE vs. Ice Ribbon: Hikaru Shida & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Yumi Ohka & Sumire Natsu\\
 +03. Table Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. 045 Junkies vs. Heisei Yakuza Duo – Hakata Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +05. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Kohei Sato & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Shiori Asahi\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Glass Board Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/03/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Madoka vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu\\
 +02. Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Manabu Soya & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +04. Death Match in Bloom Bloody Cherry Blossoms in Full Bloom: Saburo Inematsu & Masato Inaba & Masaya Takahashi vs. Jun Kasai & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +06. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Fluorescent Lighttubes Free Weapons Korakuen Bangaichi ~Battle Sphere Requiem~: Isami Kodaka vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/04/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. MEN’s Teioh & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +02. Manabu Soya vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +03. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Madoka & Shinobu\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Mad Man Pondo & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Great Kojika & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +05. World Strong Heavyweight Prelude Match: Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuchi Kawakami vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Tetsuori & Lighttube Tag Team Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/05/05 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “ENDLESS SURVIVOR” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takayuki Ueki vs. Masaya Takahashi & Koji Doi\\
 +02. Super Tiger & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. MEN’S Teioh & Shinobu\\
 +03. HUB & Madoka & Menso~re Oyaji vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Shiori Asahi & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Gokudo Shock Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +05. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Manabu Soya\\
 +06. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Fluorescent Lighttube 300 Count TLC Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/05/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. Ikkitousen ~ strong climb – Block B: Manabu Soya vs. Shinobu\\
 +03. Ryuichi Kawakami & Atsushi Maruyama & Masato Inaba vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Sky High Death Match: Ryuji Ito & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +05. Ikkitousen ~ strong climb – Block A: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Shiori Asahi\\
 +06. BJW Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – 2/3 Falls: Ryuji Ito vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/06/15 – Hiroshima Industrial Hall**\\
 +01. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +02. Ryuichi Kawakami & Sakigake vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Takumi Tsukamoto & Arisa Nakajima & Command Bolshoi vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Hamuko Hoshi\\
 +04. Ikkitousen ~ strong climb – Block A: Shinya Ishikawa vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Ikkitousen ~ strong climb – Block B: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +06. Bonus Match: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title – Fluorescent Lighttubes, Block & Spike Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/07/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Ikkitosen ~strong climb ~ Semi-Final: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +02. Ikkitosen ~strong climb ~ Semi-Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Manabu Soya\\
 +03. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Atsushi Maruyama & Takumi Tsukamoto & Shinobu vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +04. UWA World Tag Team Titles: MEN’s Teioh & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +05. 6 Man Tag Team Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Shinya Ishikawa & Shiori Asahi & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto & Masato Inaba\\
 +07. Ikkitosen ~strong climb~ Final: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/08/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “RYUJI ITO 15th ANNIVERSARY ~ BIG SUMMER DEATH MATCH DRAGON FESTIVAL”**\\
 +01. Kota Sekifuda & Toshiyuki Sakuta vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Susumu Oshita\\
 +02. Daisuke Sekimoto & MEN’S Teioh vs. GENTARO & Shinobu\\
 +03. Flousrescent Lighttubes Board & Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. MASADA & Danny Havoc\\
 +04. Koji Kanemoto & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto (2014/​08/​21)\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto 15th Anniversary Special Six Man Tag Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Naomichi Marufuji & Kohei Sato vs. Ryuji Ito & HARASHIMA & Yuji Hino (2014/​08/​21)\\
 +06. Ryuji Ito 15th Anniversary & Abdullah Kobayashi Death Match Return Match – 300 Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/08/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Susumu Oshita vs. Kota Sekifuda & Toshiyuki Sakuta\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Shiori Asahi vs. MEN’S Teioh & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +05. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Koji Kanemoto\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Skirmish – Fluorescent Lighttubes & Extreme TLC Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/08/31 – Nagoya International Conference Hall – “DEATH MANIA”**\\
 +01. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Toshiyuki Sakuta & Susumu Oshita vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Takayuki Ueki & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +02. Kohei Sato & Shinobu vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata\\
 +03. TLC Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +04. Ryuchi Kawakami vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Abdullah Kobayashi & GAINA vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +06. Ryuji Ito 15th Anniversary Special Six Man Tag Match: Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Ryuji Ito & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +07. Daisuke Sekimoto 15th Anniversary Special Singles Match: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Takashi Sugiura\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ End of Summer Nagoya Glass Board & Kenzan Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/10/06 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toshiyuki Sakuta vs. Isamu Oshita\\
 +02. Heddie French vs. Frank Atsushi\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kohei Sato & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Masaya Takahashi vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Saikyou Tag League – Death Match Block ~ BB x TLC Death Match: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masashi Takeda & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +06. Saikyou Tag League – Strong Block: Manabu Soya & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +07. Saikyou Tag League – Death Match Block ~ Yuki Yukita Anywhere Falls Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/10/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE 2014″**\\
 +01. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. MEN’s Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shiori Asahi & Shinobu & Heddi French\\
 +03. Saikyou Tag League – Strong Block: Koji Kanemoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Manabu Soya & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. Saikyou Tag League – Death Match Block – Open The Box Surprise Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Saikyou Tag League – Strong Block: Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. Saikyou Tag League – Death Match Block – Scaffold Death Match: Yuki Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/11/06 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE 2014″**\\
 +01. Saikyou Tag League – Strong Block: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +02. Heddi French vs. Frank Atsushi\\
 +03. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +04. Saikyou Tag League – Death Match Block ~ Brahman Brothers vs. KAIENTAI DOJO Underdog Expendables x Big Japan Mission! The Excitement Is For You Guys! Sore Yuke Fans Bring The Weapons Map Switch Digestion Match ~ Ballad: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Ryuji Ito & Masashi Takeda vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Masato Inaba & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +07. Four Corner er Scramble Barbed Wire Board & Fluorescent Light Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/11/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE 2014″**\\
 +01. Saikyou Tag League – Semi Final – Hardcore Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Koji Kanemoto & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +02. Saikyou Tag League – Semi Final – Hardcore Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +03. Handicap Match: MEN’s Teioh & Shiori Asahi & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Hercules Senga\\
 +04. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Death Match: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuchi Sekine & Masaya Takahashi vs. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +06. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Shinobu & Heddi French vs. Manabu Soya & Ryuichi Kawakami & Isamu Oshita & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +07. Saikyou Tag League – Final – 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2014/12/09 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Isamu Oshita & Kota Sekifuda vs. Frank Atsushi & Toshiyuki Sakuta\\
 +02. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Tigers Mask vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Shuji Ishikawa & Kohei Sato vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Saburo Inamatsu vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2014/12/21 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "BIG JAPAN DEATH VEGAS" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. T3PAIN (Tables, Iron Stair & Tornado Barbed Wire Board) Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Masaya Takahashi vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +03. Koji Kanemoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Isami Kodaka vs. Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title - Decision Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +06. Kohei Sato & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - The Longest Day Battle Position Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2014/12/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Isamu Oshita & Toshiyuki Sakuta\\
 +02. Handicap Match: MEN'S Teioh & Atsushi Maruyama & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Shinobu\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi vs. Saburo Inematsu & SAGAT\\
 +04. Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +05. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. BJW Tag Team Titles - Twin Towers vs. Yankee Two Kenju: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +07. Special Singles Match - Red & White Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN / DDT / K-DOJO - 2014/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR'S EVE TOSHIKOSHI PRO WRESTLING 2014 ~ TENKA TOUITSU THREE ORGANIZATIONS"​ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. KUDO & Yuko Sakaguchi\\
 +02. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma\\
 +03. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & Antonio Honda vs. Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +06. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1 - Hardcore Match: Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Ryuji Ito & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa\\
 +07. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +08. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 1: Great Kojika & TAKA Michinoku vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +09. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 2: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +10. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 2: Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Antonio Honda\\
 +11. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 2: Ryuji Ito & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa vs. Kengo Mashimo & Tank Nagai\\
 +12. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Round 2: HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Great Kojika & TAKA Michinoku\\
 +13. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +14. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa\\
 +15. Tenka Touitsu Tag Tournament - Final: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Kota Sekifuda vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Isamu Oshita & Toshiyuki Sakuta\\
 +02. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Masato Inaba & Dyna Mido\\
 +03. Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Isami Kodaka vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - Battle Sphere Requiem II: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/01/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shinobu & Toshiyuki Sakuta vs. Kota Sekifuda & Isamu Oshita\\
 +02. MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Chanko Atsushi\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masaya Takahashi & SAGAT\\
 +06. Ladder & Iron Cage Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka  vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +07. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/02/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuta vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Isamu Oshita\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +04. Heisei Yakuza Duo vs. BOZZ Union Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Prison Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/03/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR"​**\\
 +01. Tsutomo Oosugu & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: Masato Inaba & Masaya Takahashi & Heddi French vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Saburo Inematsu & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +03. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - G Shock Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +04. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kohei Sato & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - 321 Tsurugi-san,​ 53,285 Thumbtacks & Needle Hell Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/03/10 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR"​**\\
 +00. Ryuichi Kawakami & Toshiyuku Sauta vs. Isamu Oshita & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +01. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block B - Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +03. Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu\\
 +04. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - Extreme Table & Chair Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa\\
 +05. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - Barbed Wire Items & Salt & Lemon Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block B - Fluorescent Lighttubes & Ladder Death Match ~ Bakachinga Elbow Drop contra Isamuashi: Isami Kodaka vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/03/21 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane - "​IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR"​**\\
 +01. Abdullah Kobayashi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +02. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - Barbed Wire & Fluorescent Lighttubes Double Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +03. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block B - TLC Death Match: Masato Inaba vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block B - Salt & Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Saburo Inematsu\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Shiori Asahi & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +06. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - Concrete Block & Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/03/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR ~"**\\
 +01. Yuko Miyamoto & Abdullah Kobayashi & "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Toshiyuki Sakuta\\
 +02. Masato Inaba & Kazuki Hashimoto & Masaya Takahashi vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Heddi French\\
 +03. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - Barbed Wire Board + Barbed Wire Weapon Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +04. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - Fluorescent Lighttubes Tower Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +05. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block B - The Devouring of Heaven and Earth Returns: Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +06. Atsushi Maruyama & Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/04/08 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR ~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block A - Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama & Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block B - TLC Death Match: Masato Inaba vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor - Block B - Glass Board Death Match: Saburo Inematsu vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/04/19 - Sapporo Teisen Hall - "​IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR ~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Isamu Oshita & Tatsuo Omori vs. Toshiyuki Sakuta & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +02. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor 2015 - Semi Final - Nail Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +03. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor 2015 - Semi Final - Concrete Block & Salt Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +04. MEN'S Teioh & Atsushi Maruyama & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +05. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Shinobu & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Strong World Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +07. Ikkitousen ~ Death Match Survivor 2015 - Final - 200 Lighttubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/04/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Toshiyuki Sakuta & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Isamu Oshita & Tatsuo Omori\\
 +02. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Shinobu\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine & Masaya Takahashi vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Great Kojika Special Participation:​ Great Kojika & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Yuji Okabayashi & Yuji Hino vs. Ryuchi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/05/05 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "​ENDLESS SURVIVOR"​ [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuta & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Isamu Oshita & Tatsuo Omori & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Koji Kanemoto & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. TLC & Barbed Wire Board Death Match: "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +04. Great Kojika & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Isami Kodaka & Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title Contendership:​ Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +06. BJW Tag Team Titles: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - Battle Position Again Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/05/14 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Kawakami & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Toshiyuki Sakuta\\
 +03. TLC Death Match: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ryuji Ito & SAGAT\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Isamu Oshita & Tatsuo Omori\\
 +06. Death From Fall Elimination Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/05/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Toshiyuki Sakuta vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +02. Bring the Weapon'​s Dress Code Party: "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Kenzans & Concrete Blocks Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. BJW Tag Team Titles: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/06/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yuichi Taniguchi & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Toshiyuki Sakuta\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu\\
 +03. Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. TLC Death Match: "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masashi Takeda & SAGAT\\
 +06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Skirmish ~ Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/06/22 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yoshihisa Uto vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. MEN'S Teoh & Shinobu\\
 +03. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Toshiyuki Sakuta vs. Great Kojika & Kankuro Hoshino & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +04. Light Tube Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Iron Cage Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masashi Takeda & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +07. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/06/30 - Sapporo Teisen Hall - "​SAPPORO LIMELIGHT"​**\\
 +01. Daichi Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuta vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Antonio Honda vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +03. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Risa Sera vs. Mio Shirai & Yuuka\\
 +04. Great Kojika & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Takashi Sasaki & The W*inger vs. GENTARO & Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. Light Tube Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +07. Tenryu & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +08. Daisuke Sekimoto & Takashi Suguira & Masato Tanaka vs. Yuji Okabayashi & HARASHIMA & Yuji Hino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/07/05 - Hakata Star Lane - "TENKA SAN BUNOKEI"​**\\
 +01. Yoshihisa Uto vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Takayuki Ueki vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Atsushi Moriyama & Toshiyuki Sakuta\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +06. Light Tube Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/07/20 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "​RYOGOKUTAN"​ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toshiyuki Sakuta & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. MEN'S Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Tsubasa & Shinobu & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Koji Kanemoto & Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +04. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Masaya Takashi & SAGAT\\
 +05. Big Japan Six Man Tag Titles: Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Takayuki Ueki vs. Great Kojika & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +06. Manabu Soya & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Ryota Hama & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. Big Japan Tag Team Titles: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +08. Big Japan Death Match Title - 20th Anniversary 20 Items Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +09. Big Japan Strong Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +3 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2015/08/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Hideki Suzuki vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +02. Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. Bunkhouse Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. "Black Angel" Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi & Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryota Hama & Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +06. Light Tubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2015/08/30 – Nagoya International Conference Hall - „DEATH MANIA III“\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +02. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. GTC Death Match: „Black Angel“ Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +04. Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi & KENSO vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Genichiro Tenryu & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - Scaffold Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2015/09/21 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE 2015“\\
 +**01. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Tatsuhito Takaiwa\\
 +02. TLC Falls Count Anywhere Death Match: „Black Angel“ Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masashi Takeda & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +03. Saikyou Tag League 2015 - Death Match Block - Weapon Bringing Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +04. Saikyou Tag League 2015 - Strong Block Match: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryota Hama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Saikyou Tag League 2015 - Strong Block Match: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Saikyou Tag League 2015 - Death Match Block - Fluorescent Light Tubes Board Death Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2015/10/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „SAIKYO TAG LEAGUE 2015“\\
 +**01. Saikyo Tag League 2015 – Semi-Final: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Daiske Sekimoto\\
 +02. Saikyo Tag League 2015 – Semi-Final: Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +03. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Atsushi Maruyama & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Koji Kanemoto & Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +04. „Black Angel“ Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto & Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Hideki Suzuki vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Shinobu vs. Ryota Hama & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +07. Saikyo Tag League 2015 – Final: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2015/11/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +02. MEN’s Teioh & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masaya Takahashi vs. Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu\\
 +03. GAINA & The Bodyguard vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. World Strong Prelude 6 Man Tag Match: Yuji Okabayashi & Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideki Suzuki & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +05. BJW 20th Anniversary – Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Titles: Great Kojika & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Death Match Thanksgiving Day: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & „Black Angel“ Jaki Numazawa vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2015/12/20 – Yokohama Bunka Gym - „DEATH VEGAS 2015“ [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kazumi Kikuta & Naoya Nomura vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. Joshi Offer Match: Yumi Ohka & Misaki Ohata & Yuka vs. Tsukasa Fujimoto & Arisa Nakajima & Kagetsu\\
 +03. Great Kojika & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Risa Sera vs. Mayumi Ozaki & Yuichi Taniguchi & Shinobu & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +04. Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttube Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +06. This is Deathmatch ~ Awakening of Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. „Black Angel“ Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +07. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryota Hama & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +08. Daisuke Sekimoto & Suwama vs. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +09. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +3 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN / DDT / K-DOJO - 2015/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR'S EVE PRO-WRESTLING 2015” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Sanshiro Takagi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Great Kojika & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +02. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kaji Tomato & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +04. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Antonio Honda vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +05. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Yuji Okabayashi & Danshoku Dino vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Tank Nagai\\
 +06. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shigehiro Irie & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine vs. TAKA Michinoku & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +08. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 1: Kengo Mashimo & Isami Kodaka vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +09. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 2: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +10. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 2: HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +11. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 2: Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Danshoku Dino\\
 +12. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Round 2: Kengo Mashimo & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +13. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Semi Final: HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +14. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Semi Final: Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kengo Mashimo & Isami Kodaka\\
 +15. Year-End Party! Three Group Shuffle Tag Tournament - Final: Daisuke Sekimoto & Konosuke Takeshita vs. HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
  
bigjapan_2011_2015.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)