User Tools

Site Tools


bigjapan_2016_2020

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

bigjapan_2016_2020 [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BIG JAPAN (2016-2020) ======
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Shinobu & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Heddi French\\
 +02. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Seiya Sanada & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +04. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryota Hama vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Suwama & Hideki Suzuki vs. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Board 6 Man Tag Deathmatch: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +07. BJW Deathmatch Heavyweight Title: Ryuji Ito vs. Masato Inaba\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/01/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +03. “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa & Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu\\
 +04. Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Seiya Sanada & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Ryuichi Sekine & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Fluorescent Light Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/01/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Jaki Numazawa & Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. G-Shock Six Man Tag Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +03. Barbed-Wire Board Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +05. Six Man Tag Match: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hideki Suzuki & Seiya Sanada & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/02/02 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Jaki Numazawa & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +02. Kazuki Hashimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Seiya Sanada vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideyoshi Kamtani & Kazuki Kikuta\\
 +06. Poseidon Adventure Splash Match: Ruyji Ito & Yuji Okabayashi & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/02/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Yuji Okabayashi & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Shinobu\\
 +03. Barbed-Wire Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +04. Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa & Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Yuichi Taniguchi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Ryota Hama & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Seiya Sanada vs. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/03/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “IKKITOUSEN ~STRONG CLIMB~”\\
 +**01. Daichi Hashimoto & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Fluorescent Lighttubes & G Shock Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masaya Takahashi vs. Ryuji Ito & Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Jaki Numazawa\\
 +04. Ikkitousen ~ Strong Climb - Block B: Hideki Suzuki vs. Shinobu\\
 +05. Ikkitousen ~ Strong Climb - Block B: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. Ikkitousen ~ Strong Climb - Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +07. Ikkitousen ~ Strong Climb - Block A: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kohei Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2016/03/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „IKKITOUSEN ~STRONG CLIMB~ 2016“**\\
 +01. Yuji Okabayashi & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Shinobu\\
 +02. Tsutomu Osugi & Yuichi Taniguchi & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight 8 Man Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +04. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Block A: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +05. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Block B: Hideki Suzuki vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Block B: Ryota Hama vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Block A: Kohei Sato vs. Seiya Sanada\\
 +08. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Block A: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2016/04/09 – Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym – IKKITOUSEN ~STRONG CLIMB~ 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Seiya Sanada & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +04. Fluorescent Light 6 Man Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda\\
 +05. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +06. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Block B: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Block B: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hideki Suzuki\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2016/04/10 – Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym – IKKITOUSEN ~STRONG CLIMB~ 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Semi-Final: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +02. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Semi-Final: Hideki Suzuki vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +03. Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +04. Yuko Miyamoto & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +05. Death Match Heavyweight Prelude: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda\\
 +06. Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryota Hama & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Ikkitousen ~Strong Climb~ - Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – „IKKITOUSEN STRONG CLIMB BLOCK A“ [TV Special – 2016/​04/​15]**\\
 +01. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Seiya Sanada (2016/03/06 – Highlights)\\
 +02. Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kohei Sato (2016/03/06 – Highlights)\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani (2016/​03/​10)\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Atsushi Maruyama (2016/​03/​10)\\
 +05. Seiya Sanada vs. Daichi Hashimoto (2016/​03/​19)\\
 +06. Seiya Sanada vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani (2016/​03/​20)\\
 +07. Kohei Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama (2016/​03/​25)\\
 +08. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Daichi Hashimoto.(2016/​03/​27)\\
 +09. Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Daisuke Sekimoto.(2016/​03/​27)\\
 +10. Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Atsushi Maruyama (2016/03/31 – Highlights)\\
 +11. Kohei Sato vs. Seiya Sanada (2016/03/31 – Highlights)\\
 +12. Daichi Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sekimoto (2016/03/31 – Highlights)\\
 +13. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Seiya Sanada (2016/​04/​03)\\
 +14. Semi-Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daichi Hashimoto (2016/04/10 – Highlights)\\
 +15. Semi-Final: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Hideki Suzuki (2016/04/10 – Highlights)\\
 +16. Final: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani (2016/04/10 – Highlights)\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - „IKKITOUSEN STRONG CLIMB BLOCK B“ [TV Special – 2016/​04/​22]**\\
 +01. Hideki Suzuki vs. Shinobu (2016/03/06 – Highlights)\\
 +02. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yuji Okabayashi (2016/03/06 – Highlights)\\
 +03. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yoshihisa Uto (2016/​03/​10)\\
 +04. Hideki Suzuki vs. Ryota Hama (2016/​03/​10)\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Shinobu (2016/​03/​19)\\
 +06. Shinobu vs. Yoshihisa Uto (2016/​03/​21)\\
 +07. Hideki Suzuki vs. Yuji Okabayashi (2016/​03/​21)\\
 +08. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Yoshihisa Uto (2016/​03/​25)\\
 +09. Ryota Hama vs. Shinobu (2016/03/27 – Highlights)\\
 +10. Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideki Suzuki (2016/03/31 – Highlights)\\
 +11. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryyota Hama (2016/03/31 – Highlights)\\
 +12. Ryota Hama vs. Yoshihisa Uto (2016/​04/​03)\\
 +13. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shinobu (2016/​04/​03)\\
 +14. Ryota Hama vs. Yuji Okabayashi (2016/04/09 – Highlights)\\
 +15. Hideki Suzuki vs. Shuji Ishikawa (2016/04/09 – Highlights)\\
 +16. Semi-Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daichi Hashimoto (2016/04/10 – Highlights)\\
 +17. Semi-Final: Hideki Suzuki vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani (2016/04/10 – Highlights)\\
 +18. Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani (2016/04/10 – Highlights)\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2016/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Ryuichi Sekine & Saburo Inematsu & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Takayasuki Ueki\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Masaya Takahashi & Takumi Tsikamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa\\
 +04. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Hideki Suzuki & Shinobu\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Great Kojika\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2016/05/05 – Yokohama Bunka Gym - „ENDLESS SURVIVOR“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kankuro Hoshino & Yuichi Taniguchi & Shinobu vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +03. Table Crash Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Takayuki Ueki vs. Yuko Miayamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +04. Double Cross Grave Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Minoru Fujita\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & James Raideen vs. Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +06. BJW Strong World Title: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Title – Light Tube Four Corners Board (Light Tubes / Barbed Wire / Glass / Kenzan) Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/05/12 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “D-RIZE VOL. 3”\\
 +**01. Abdullah Kobayashi vs. TORU\\
 +02. Ryuji Ito vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Naoya Nomura & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Triple Crown Skirmish: Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Kento Miyahara & Yohei Nakajima\\
 +06. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Jake Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2016/05/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahamn Shu & Brahman Kei & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Yuji Okabayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes 6 Man Tag Team Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isaki Kodaka vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Saburo Inematsu & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. TLC Barbed Wire Board Street Fight 6 Man Tag Team Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuichi Sekine & Takayuki Ueda vs. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles: Ryota Hama & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Kohei Sato\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/06/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ROAD TO RYOGOKUTAN”\\
 +**01. Atsushi Maruyama & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +04. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Skirmish - G Shock Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. BJW Strong Heavyweight Title Contendership:​ Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2016/06/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – ROAD TO RYOGOKUTAN“**\\
 +01. Hideki Suzuki vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Atsushi Maruyama & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Shinobu\\
 +04. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideki Suzuki & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +05. World Strong Prelude 6 Man Tag Team Match: Yuji Okabayashi & Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Barbed-Wire Board Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +07. Death Match Heavyweight Championship Prelude Fluorescent Light & Pushpin & Glass Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN – 2016/07/03 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - „BIG JAPAN FULL METAL“**\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +02. Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Yuko Miyamoto & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +04. World Strong Prelude 6 Man Tag Match: Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Hideki Suzuki & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +05. Hakata Nekketsukan Bloody Thumbtack Death Match: Takayuki Ueki vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Dog-Collar Chain & Roses Perfect Fall Death Match: Jaki Numazawa vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +07. Tetsuori Fluorescent Lighttube Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Masashi Takeda vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/07/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “D-RIZE VOL. 4”\\
 +**01. Yohei Nakajima & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +02. Jake Lee vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. BJW Strong Heavyweight Title Skirmish: Yuji Okabayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Masashi Takeda & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Naoya Nomura vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/07/24 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “RYOGOKUTAN” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Daichi Hashimoto & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Tsutomu Osugi & Hercules Senga vs. Tsubasa & Billy Ken Kid\\
 +03. Great Kojika & Shinobu & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. The Great Sasuke & Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +04. Hideki Suzuki & Takuya Nomura vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +05. Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Titles ~ Deathmatch Iron Maiden ~ run to the hell ~: Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Hikaru Sato & Atsushi Aoki\\
 +08. BJW Tag Team Titles: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +09. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +10. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ Scaffold G Shock Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/08/15 - Toikyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring\\
 +**01. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +03. Ladder & Weapon Bringing Death Match: Jaki Numazawa vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryota Hama vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board & Greater Death Match: Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Fluorescent Light Tubes & Weapon Bringing Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/08/21 - Nagoya International Conference Hall - “DEATH MANIA IV”\\
 +**01. Kazumi Kikuta & Kota Sekifuda vs. Kengo Takai & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs.Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +04. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. FUMA & Jaki Numazawa\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Handicap Match: Akebono vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +07. Daichi Hashimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +08. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +09. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - Fluorescent Light Tubes & G Shock Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/09/07 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE 2016”\\
 +**01. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Ryota Hama & Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Kota Sekifuda & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. Saikyou Tag League 2016 - Strong Block B: Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Saikyou Tag League 2016 - Death Match Block B - Human Evaporation Elimination Death Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Saburo Inematsu vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu\\
 +07. Saikyou Tag League 2016 - Death Match Block A - 200 Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/09/22 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SAIKYO TAG LEAGUE 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Shinobu & Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +02. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Ryuichi Kawakami & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +03. Nekketsukan “Chimidoro” Thumbtack Deathmatch: Takayuki Ueki vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +04. Saikyo Tag League - Strong A Block: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +05. Saikyo Tag League - Strong A Block: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Hideki Suzuki & Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. Saikyo Tag League - Strong B Block: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Akebono & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Saikyo Tag League - Deathmatch A Block: Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/10/14 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SAIKYO TAG LEAGUE 2016 - QUARTERFINALS”\\
 +**01. Kankuro Hoshino & Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Atsushi Aoki\\
 +04. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazuki Kikuta vs. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Saikyo Tag Death Block - Quarterfinal - Flourescent Lighttubes + TLC Tag Deathmatch: Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +06. Saikyo Tag Death Block - Quarterfinal - Bloody Rhapsody ~ Iron Cage Barbed-Wire Deathmatch: Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi vs. Jaki Numazawa & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +07. Saikyo Tag Strong Block - Quarterfinal:​ Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +08. Saikyo Tag Strong Block - Quarterfinal:​ Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/10/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE 2016”\\
 +**01. Saikyou Tag League - Strong Block - Semi Final: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kohei Sato  & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +02. Saikyou Tag League - Death Match Block - Semi Final ~ Weapon Bringing Death Match: Yuko Miyamto & Isami Kodaka vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Atsushi Maruyama & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +04. Kankuro Hoshino & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto & Kazumo Kikuta\\
 +06. Abdullah Kobayashi & Akebono & Ryota Hama vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Shinobu\\
 +07. Saikyou Tag League - Final: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Yuko Miyamto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/11/22 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +02. Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi & Ryuji Ito vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Great Kojika\\
 +03. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +04. Hideki Suzuki vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board & Weapon Bringing Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Abdullah Kobayashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryota Hama\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - 200 Fluorescent Lighttubes G Shock & Giga Ladder Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/12/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring\\
 +**01. Ryuji Ito & Shu &​Brahman & Kei Brahman vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu\\
 +02. Bring Your Own Weapons Deathmatch: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +04. World Strong Heavy Prelude: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryota Hama & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Deathmatch Heavy Prelude ~ Fluorescent Light-tube + W Board 6 Man Tag Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2016/12/18 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “BIG JAPAN DEATH VEGAS 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yuji Okabayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Atsushi Maruyama & Shinobu vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Jaki Numazwa & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Table Crash Match: Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Ryota Hama & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +05. Tetsuori Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Hideki Suzuki & Takuya Nomura\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ Fuorescent Lighttubes Double G-Shock Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN / ALL JAPAN / DDT / K-DOJO / WRESTLE-1 - 2016/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TOSHIWASURE! FIVE ORGANIZATION SHUFFLE TAG TOURNAMENT” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Round 1: Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu)\\
 +02. Round 1: Kengo Mashimo & Shigehiro Irie vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Naoya Nomura\\
 +03. Round 1: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Great Kojika & Joey Ryan\\
 +04. Round 1: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ayato Yoshida & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Round 1 - One Count Rule: Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Round 1: Manabu Soya & Takayuki Ueki vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +08. Round 1: Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\
 +09. Round 1 - One Count Rule: Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\
 +10. Round 1: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Danshoku Dino & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +11. Round 2: Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kengo Mashimo & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +12. Round 2: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +13. Round 2 - One Count Rule: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +14. Round 2: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Manabu Soya & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +15. Round 2: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +16. Semi-Final: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +17. Semi-Final: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +18. Final: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Atsushi Maruyama vs. Jaki Numazawa & Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +02. Shinobu vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Ryota Hama & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Barbed-wire Board + Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Saburo Inematsu Last BJW Match ~ Fluorescent Light-tube 6 Man Tag Team Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Saburo Inematsu & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +06. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles: Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/01/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Jaki Numazawa &​ Atsushi Maruyama & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daichi Hashimoto vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto &​ Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Tag Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Masaya Takahashi vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Thumbtack and Pin-Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Heisei Gokudo Combi Last Match: Great Kojika &​ Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Ryuji Ito & Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +07. Fluorescent Light-tube 200 Count Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/02/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "ROAD TO IKKITOSEN ~ DEATHMATCH SURVIVOR"​**\\
 +01. Shinobu & Yuya Aoki vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +04. Kohei Sato & Kazuki Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Daichi Hashimoto &​ Atsushi Maruyama & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Pre-Ikkitosen Special Fluorescent Light ~ Bring Your Own Weapons Deathmatch: Abdullah Kobayashi &​ Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Jaki Numazawa &​ Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +06. Yuji Okabayashi &​ Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Ryota Hama &​ Shogun Okamoto & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. World Strong Next Challenger Match: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Hideki Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/02/16 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "ROAD TO IKKITOSEN ~ DEATHMATCH SURVIVOR"​**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuya Aoki vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Atsushi Maruyama & Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi &​ Hercules Senga & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Abdullah Kobayashi &​ Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +04. Yuji Okabayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +05. Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +06. TLC Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +07. Fluorescent Light-tube + Gadget Board & Safety Pin Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/03/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​IKKITOSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR"​**\\
 +01. Atsushi Maruyama & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuya Aoki vs. Tsutomu Oosugi &​ Hercules Senga & Shinobu\\
 +02. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +03. Abdullah Koabayashi &​ Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi vs. Shu Brahman &​ Kei Brahman & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Hardcore Tag Match: Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi &​ Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura vs. Kohei Sato & Ryota Hama & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Ikkitosen A Block ~ Bring Your Own Weapons: Isami Kodaka vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +07. Ikkitosen B Block ~ 2016 Japan Series Revival: Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +08. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Hideki Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/03/19 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "​IKKITOSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR ~ BIG JAPAN FULL METAL"​**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Daichi Hashimoto &​ Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. Ikkitosen A Block ~ Barbed Wire Board & Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Ikkitosen B Block ~ W Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Hardcore 6 Man Tag Match: Abdullah Kobayashi &​ Ryuji Ito & Takayuki Ueki vs. Jaki Numazawa &​ Minoru Fujita & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +07. Ikkitosen B Block ~ Iron Cage & Fluorescent Lights Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/03/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​IKKITOSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR"​**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuya Aoki vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +02. Abdullah Kobayashi &​ Takayuki Ueki & Masaya Takahashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Shu Brahman &​ Kei Brahman & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi &​ Hercules Senga &​ Shinobu & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Atsushi Maruyama & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Yuji Okabayashi &​ Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ryota Hama & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +05. Ikkitosen A Block ~ “Tenchiwokurau” Gigarada vs Mega Hammer Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +06. Ikkitosen A Block ~ 4corners of Pain Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +07. Ikkitosen B Block ~ DON’T TRY THIS AT HOME ~ Murder ~ Cutter Knife + Alpha Death Match: Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +08. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Hideki Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/04/08 - Hokkaido, Sasukino Mars Gym - "​IKKITOSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR FINAL" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ikkitosen Semi-Final ~ Flourescent Light Clock Stand & Flourescent Light TV Tower Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Jaki Numazawa\\
 +02. Ikkitosen Semi-Final ~ Barbed Wire Board & Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +03. Ryota Hama & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki\\
 +04. Abdullah Kobayashi &​ Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino &​ Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +05. Hardcore 6 Man Tag Match: Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Takayuki Ueki vs. Yuko Miyamoto &​ Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +06. Ryuichi Kawakami & Manabu Soya  vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. Daisuke Sekimoto &​ Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Hideki Suzuki &​ Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura\\
 +08. Ikkitosen Final ~ Fluorescent Light-tube 300 Count Death Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/04/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi &​ Hercules Senga & Shinobu vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Great Kojika & Minoru Fujita vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +04. Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura vs. Ryuichi Kawakami &​ Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. BJW Death Match Heavy Prelude Fluorescent Lighttube Tag Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/05/05 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "​ENDLESS SURVIVOR"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto &​ Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Takuya Nomura vs. Shinobu & Kazumi Kikuta & Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. Barbed Wire Board Tag Death Match: Great Kojika & Minoru Fujita vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. TLC Tag Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +04. Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Kohei Sato & Shuji Ishikawa & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryota Hama & Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Masato Tanaka vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ Fluorescent Light-tubes & Spike Nail Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/05/16 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +02. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Yuya Aoki\\
 +03. BJW Tag Prelude Match: Daisuke Sekimoto &​ Yuji Okabayashi & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Ryuichi Kawakami &​ Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Tag Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Jaki Numazawa & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Road to Junior League: Kazuki Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Shinobu & Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttube 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Yuko Miyamoto &​ Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/05/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGUKUTAN"​\\
 +**01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. Ryuichi Kawakami & Daichi Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Kohei Sato & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa vs. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +04. Three Way Fluorescent Lighttube Tag Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. 1st BJW Junior Heavyweight Championship League Match: Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Shinobu\\
 +06. BJW Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/06/21 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring\\
 +**01. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. 1st BJW Junior Heavyweight Championship League Match: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. 1st BJW Junior Heavyweight Championship League Match: Shinobu vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. Bring Your Own Weapons Tornado 6 Man Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jaki Numazawa & Minoru Fujita & Masashi Takeda\\
 +07. Fluorescent Lighttube 6 Man Tag Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/06/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall **\\
 +01. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Minoru Fujita & Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +02. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki vs. Kohei Sato & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +05. 1st BJW Junior Heavyweight Championship League Match: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Shinobu\\
 +06. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +07. BJW Tag Next Challenger Team Decision Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/07/17 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "​~RYOGOKUTAN~"​ [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kota Sekifuda’s Return Match: Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. Special 6 Man Tag Match: “Green Boy Dandy” Kojika & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Kendo KaShin & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +03. Special Tag Match: Masakatsu Funaki & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Tetsuori & KMGT Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. First BJW Junior Heavyweight Championship Decision Match: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Shinobu\\
 +06. Concrete Block Tag Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda vs. Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +07. Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Titles: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Shogun Okamoto vs. Kohei Sato & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +08. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +09. BJW Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito\\
 +10. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Masaya Takahashi vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/08/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuya Aoki vs. Yuki Morihiro\\
 +02. Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +03. Yuji Okabayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryota Hama & Kohei Sato vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Taishi Takizawa & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +05. Special Match I ~ Fluorescent Lighttube 6 Man Tag Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Special Match II ~ Death vs Strong ~ Tag Match: Hideki Suzuki & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito\\
 +07. Special Match III ~ Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN / MASAHITO KAKIHARA PRODUCE - 2017/08/14 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Exhibition Match: Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Masahito Kakihara\\
 +02. UWF Rules:​ Masakatsu Funaki vs. Minoru Tanaka\\
 +03. UWF Rules:​ Tatsuo Nakano vs. Daisuke Nakamura\\
 +04. UWF Rules:​ Hideki Suzuki vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. UWF Rules:​ Minoru Suzuki vs. Rocky Kawamura\\
 +06. UWF Rules:​ Naomichi Marufuji vs. Takaku Fuke\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/08/19 - Nagoya International Conference Center Event Hall - "DEATH MATCH V"**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kengo Takai & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +03. Death Match: Great Kojika & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Handsome vs. Ikemen Tag Match: Danshoku Dieno & Takayuki Ueki vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Minoru Fujita vs. Jaki Numazawa & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & KENSO vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Masaya Takahashi vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/09/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "2017 SAIKYO TAG LEAGUE OPENER"​**\\
 +01. Shinobu vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +02. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Kazuki Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuya Aoki vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +05. Saikyo Tag League ~ Strong Block: Hideki Suzuki & Shogun Okamoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Saikyo Tag League ~ Death Block: Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +07. Saikyo Tag League ~ Death Block: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jaki Numazawa & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/09/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 SAIKYO TAG LEAGUE"​**\\
 +01. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +02. Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki\\
 +03. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Taishi Takizawa & Yoshihis Uto\\
 +04. Saikyo Tag League ~ Death Block ~ Fish & Chips Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Kenji Fukimoto vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Saikyo Tag League ~ Death Block: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +06. Saikyo Tag League ~ Strong Block ~ Trash Can of Death Match: Hideki Suzuki & Shogun Okamoto vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. Saikyo Tag League ~ Strong Block: Shingo Takagi & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/10/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​SAIKYO TAG LEAGUE 2017 FINAL"​\\
 +**01. Saikyo Tag League ~ Semi-Fiinal:​ Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +02. Saikyo Tag League ~ Semi-Final: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Ryuichi “Skull” Kawakami & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. 57 Alliance vs. Yankee Nich0kenju: Yuji Okabayashi & Shingo Takagi vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Ryota Hama & Shogun Okamoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Bring Your Own Weapons Tornado Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +07. Junior Prelude 6 Man Tag Match: Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Yuya Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura\\
 +08. Saikyo Tag League ~ Final ~ Hardcore Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/10/18 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Yuki Morihiro\\
 +02. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Ryota Hama & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +04. Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Takuya Nomura vs. Yuya Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +05. Hideki Suzuki & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Audience Brings The Weapons 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masaya Takahashi vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita\\
 +07. Lightube & 4 Corners of Pain Death Match: Jaki Numazawa vs. Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/11/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yuki Morihiro\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Taishi Takizawa & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Ryuichi Sekine & Kota Sekifuda vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +04. Bring Your Own Weapons Tornado 8 Man Tag Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino & Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato & Takuya Nomura vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +06. BJW Junior Heavyweight Title: Shinobu vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Masashi Takeda vs. Minoru Fujita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/11/08 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Takuya Nomura vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +04. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Isami Kodaka vs. Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +07. Death Match Cultural Festival ~ Self-produce ~ 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/11/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Shinobu & Tustomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +02. Great Kojika & Yuko Miyamoto & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ryuji Ito & Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Tag Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Isami Kodaka vs. Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +04. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +05. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato & Yuya Aoki\\
 +06. Okami Special Single Match: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. Junkie vs Bloody Brothers ~ Bloody Crazy Rhapsody ~ Fluorescent Lighttube Wall + Rose Wire Perfect 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/12/17 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "DEATH VEGAS 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Morihiro\\
 +02. Kendo KaShin & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Minoru Fujita & Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Shinobu & Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. A MATTER OF LIFE & DEATH ~ Bring Your Own Killing Weapon 6 Man Tag Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. BJW Tag Team Titles ~ Future of Dainichi, Bloody Future, Yokohama Minato Mirai ~ Fly to Future Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Yokohama 6 Man Tag Team Titles: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Shogun Okamoto vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ DANGEROUS CHRISTMAS FOR DEATHMATCH ~ Fluorescent Light-tube Tree & Glass Board + Alpha Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2017/12/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "2017 YEAR END SHOW"​\\
 +**01. Kazumi Kikuta vs. Masaki Morihiro\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +05. Hideki Suzuki & Takuya Nomura vs. Kohei Sato & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Big Japan Jr. Heavyweight Title: Shinobu vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +08. Year End Death Match Rumble ~The Lastman Blood (w/ Masashi Takeda, Takumi Tsukamoto, Ryuchi Sekine, Toshiyuk Sakuda, Isami Kodaka, Yuko Miyamoto, Jaki Numazawa, Kenji Fukimoto, Takuya Ueki, Minoru Fujita, Great Kojika, Ryuji Ito, Abdullah Kobayashi)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Kato Debut Match: Takuya Nomura & Takuho Kato vs. Yuya Aoki & Masaki Morihiro\\
 +02. Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +03. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman, Kankuro Hoshino & TAJIRI\\
 +04. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Taishi Takizawa\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideki Suzuki vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Kohei Sato\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ Spike Board + Fluorescent Lights + Cage Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/01/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DEATH MATCH KING DEATH"​\\
 +**01. Kazumi Kikuta vs. Masaki Morihiro\\
 +02. Kazuki Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Yuka Aoki\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +05. Battlefield New Year's Party: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Minoru Fujita & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +06. G Shock Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +07. New Year Bllodbath Flourescent Lighttubes Death Match - BFJ vs. Bloody: Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/01/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato vs. Takuya Nomura & Masaki Morihiro\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Minoru Fujita vs. Jaki Numazawa & Shu & Kei Brahman\\
 +03. Scramble Bunk House & Barbed Wire Board 6 Tag Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Fuminori Abe & Yuya Aoki\\
 +05. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideki Suzuki & Kohei Sato vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yoshihisa Uto & Taishi Takizawa\\
 +07. BJW Junior Heavyweight Title: Shinobu vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +08. BJW Tag Team Titles ~ Madness of love ~ Proof of crazy love ~ Fluorescent Lighttubes + Nail Board + Alpha Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/02/07 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Yuichi Taniguchi & Frank Atsushi vs. Kikutaro & Masaki Morihiro\\
 +03. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +04. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +05. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +06. BJW Junior Next Challenger Match: Kota Sekifuda vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +07. Febuary nightmare to hard to pain ~ 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/02/18 - Osaka City Ikuno Kumin Center - "​BJ-STYLE # 16" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kankuro Hoshino & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Yoshihisa Uto & Yuya Aoki vs. Kazuaki Mihara & Katsumi Oribe\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Eisa 8 & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Stan Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. Dick Togo vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. Daichi Hashimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryota Hama & GAINA & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +07. Fluorescent Light-tubes + Alpha Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: BJWCore
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/02/27 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Masaki Morihiro vs. Yuya Aoki & Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +03. Great Kojika & Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Shu Brahman & Kei Brahman & Jaki Numazawa\\
 +04. TLC Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Ryuji Ito vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Concrete Block & Fluorescent Light-tubes Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +06. Ikkitosen Special 8 Man Tag Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Ryota Hama & Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura\\
 +07. BJW Junior Heavyweight Title: Shinobu vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +08. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/03/08 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​\\
 +**01. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Taishi Takizawa vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Shinobu & Kankuro Hoshino & Yuya Aoki vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryota Hama vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Yoshihisa Uto vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles ~ EXCUSABLE HOMICIDE ~ 4 Corner of Pain Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jaki Numazawa & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/03/11 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Exhibition Match: Takuho Kato vs. Akira Hyodo\\
 +02. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryota Hama & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Minoru Fujita\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +07. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +08. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Hideki Suzuki\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: BJWCore
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/03/12 - Hiroshima Industrial Hall, East Building - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Exhibition Match: Yuki Ishikawa vs. Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Kazuki Hashiumoto & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Minoru Fujita & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Ryuichi Kawakami & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttube Tag Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Ryota Hama vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +07. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ Fluorescent Light-tubes + Setouchi Lemon Blood Hell Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: BJWCore
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/03/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Takuho Kato vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga\\
 +03. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. Fluorescent Lights & Barbed Wire Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Jaki Numazawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +05. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +07. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Hideki Suzuki vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +08. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Takuya Nomura vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +09. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Ryota Hama vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/03/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ishikawa’s Debut Match: Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Ryuichi Kawakami & Takuho Kato vs. Fuminori Abe & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Barbed-Wire Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +07. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/03/28 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kota Sekifuda vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa & Masaya Takahashi vs. Yuichi Taniguchi & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Yoshihisa Uto & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Ryuichi Kawakami & Takuho Kato\\
 +04. Barbed-Wire Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Ryota Hama vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +07. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Hidetoshi Kamitani vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/03/31 + 2018/04/05 - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​\\
 +**//​2018/​04/​05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +//01. BJW Tag Team Titles ~ Death Games Over The Wall ~ Fluorescent Lighttubes & Flourescent Wall + Alpha Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isaki Kodaka\\
 +//​2018/​03/​31 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2\\
 +//​02. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Hideki Suzuki vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +03. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Ryota Hama vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +04. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +//​2018/​04/​05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +//​05. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Hideki Suzuki vs. Kazushi Hashimoto\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/04/01 - Miyagi, Sendai PIT - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Daisuke Sekimoto & GAINA & Yuya Aoki vs. Hideki Suzuki & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Shinobu\\
 +03. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Yoshihisa Uto vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +05. Ikkitosen ~ B BLOCK: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Ikkitosen ~ A BLOCK: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +07. Anywhere Fluorescent Lighttube 8 Man Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/04/14 - Hokkaido, Susukino Mars Gym - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Takuya Nomura & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Yuya Aoki & Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Kota Sekifuda\\
 +03. Yoshihisa Uto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Ryota Hama & Kazuki Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +04. Barbed-Wire Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttube Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito\\
 +06. Ikkitosen - Semi-Final: Hideki Suzuki vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +07. Ikkitosen - Semi-Final:​ Daichi Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/04/15 - Hokkaido, Susukino Mars Gym - "​IKKITOSEN 2018 ~STRONG CLIMB~"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato vs. Takuya Nomura & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Great Kojika & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +03. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board 6 Man Tag Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. BJW Tag Prelude ~ Fluorescent Lighttube Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +06. Ikkitosen Special 6 Man Tag Match: Ryota Hama & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yoshihisa Uto & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +07. Ikkitosen Final ~ BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Hideki Suzuki\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/05/05 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "​ENDLESS SURVIVOR"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Takuya Nomura & Yuki Morihiro vs. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo\\
 +02. The Strong J: Shinobu & Kankuro Hoshino & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Fuminori Abe\\
 +03. Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Titles: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta & Taishi Takizawa\\
 +04. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki\\
 +05. HELLS GATE + Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Kenji Fukimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. BJW Tag Team Titles ~ Fluorescent Lights & TLC Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Titles: Hideki Suzuki vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ Fluorescent Light-tubes & Nail Board & Fork Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/06/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Yuki Morihiro & Takuho Kato vs. Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo\\
 +02. Shinobu & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Fuminori Abe & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +03. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Tag Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +05. TLC 6 Man Tag Team Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title ~ Fluorescent Light-tubes 4 ROPES + Giga Ladder + Glass Board Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/09/16 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - "BIG JAPAN DEATH VEGAS" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. The Young BJ: Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Akira Hyodo & Masaki Morihiro\\
 +02. Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +03. The Strong BJ: Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryota Hama & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +04. Saikyou Tag League - Strong Block: Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Takuya Nomura & Fuminori Abe\\
 +05. Saikyou Tag League - Death Match Block - Glass Board +α Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Kyu Mogami vs. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. Saikyou Tag League - Death Match Block - Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka\\
 +07. BJW World Strong Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - 300 Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/09/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Koju Takeda & Shinobu vs. Akira Hyodo & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Masaki Morihiro & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takuho Kato & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +03. Needles Tag Team Death Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito vs. Jaki Numazawa & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +04. Saikyu Tag League 2018 - Strong Block: Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Fumihiro Abe & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Saikyu Tag League 2018 - Strong Block: Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +06. Saikyu Tag League 2018 - Strong Block: Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideki Suzuki vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki\\
 +07. Saikyu Tag League 2018 - Death Match Block - Concrete Block Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita vs. Kyu Mogami & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +08. Saikyu Tag League 2018 - Death Match Block - Light Tubes, Gadget Hell & Alpha Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takayuki Ueda & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/10/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​SAIKYO TAG LEAGUE 2018 FINAL"​\\
 +**01. Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuya Aoki vs. Fuminori Abe & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Banana Senga & Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Tag Team Death Match: Kyu Mogami & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita\\
 +05. Death Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Saikyo Tag League 2018 - Third Place Match - Light Tubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito\\
 +07. Hideki Suzuki & Kazumi Kikuta vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +08. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Hideki Suzuki & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +09. BJW Tag Team Titles - Saikyo Tag League 2018 Final: Okami (Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani) vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/11/11 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "​RYOGOKUTAN 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Akira Hyodo & Akiyori Takizawa\\
 +02. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura vs. Koju Takeda & Shinobu\\
 +03. Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +04. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Great Kojika & Shiro Koshinaka vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi & Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Kyu Mogami & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +06. Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles - Table Crash Match: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +08. BJW Junior Heavyweight Title: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +09. Madness Massacre Returns Battle Of Killing Weapons Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Jaki Numazawa & Jun Kasai\\
 +10. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Hideki Suzuki vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +11. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - Ryogoku Barricade Of Death Double Board & Double Barricade & Alpha Death Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Masaya Takahashi\\
 +2 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2018/12/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Koju Takeda & Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa & Yuya Aoki\\
 +03. Banana Senga & Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +04. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board & Concrete Block Death Match: Minoru Fujita vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +06. Light Tubes Tag Team Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Jaki Numazawa & Kenji Fukimoto\\
 +07. Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Titles - Table Crash Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +08. Kohei Sato & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN / DDT - 2018/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​TOSHIKOSHI PRO-WRESTLING 2018 ~ TOSHIWASURE! SHUFFLE TAG TOURNAMENT"​ [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuki Ino vs. Antonio Honda & Ryota Hama\\
 +02. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Yuji Okabayashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1:​ Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Brahman Kei & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Mike Bailey & Takayuki Ueki vs. Great Kojika & Sammy Guevara\\
 +05. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: MAO & Yuya Aoki vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1:​ Kazusada Higuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Minoru Fujita & Soma Takao\\
 +08. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1:​ HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuki Ueno\\
 +09. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Yuji Okabayashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuki Ino\\
 +10. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2:​ Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mike Bailey & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +11. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sasaki vs. MAO & Yuya Aoki\\
 +12. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2:​ HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +13. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2 - One Count Rule Match: HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +14. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final:​ Yuji Okabayashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +15. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final:​ HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +16. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final:​ Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto vs. HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda\\
 +17. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Final:​ Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/01/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +01. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi & Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. Fuminori Abe & Koju Takeda & Shinobu vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +03. Kohei Sato & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +04. Weapon Bringing Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Minoru Fujita & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +06. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Hideki Suzuki & Takuya Nomura & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - Fluorescent Light Tubes, Fluorescent Items & Alpha Death Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/01/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DEATH MATCH KINGS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Takuho Kato vs. Akira Hyodo\\
 +02. Kota Sekifuda & Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa & Yuya Aoki\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Tag Team Death Match: Jaki Numazawa & Kyu Mogami vs. Minoru Fujita & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +06. G Shock Tag Team Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +07. Light Tubes Tag Team Death Match:​ Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Drew Parker & Rickey Shane Page\\
 +08. TLC & Bring Your Own Weapon Tag Team Death Match: Jimmy Havoc & Ryuji Ito vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/01/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "BIG BEN JAPAN ~ ENGLISHMAN IN BJ"\\
 +**01. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Takuya Nomura & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +03. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +04. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +05. Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Titles - Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Drew Parker & Jimmy Havoc & Rickey Shane Page\\
 +06. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: BJW Core
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/01/13 + 2019/01/14 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall**\\
 +////​2019/​01/​13 - To Was Gat Early\\
 +////​01. Takuya Nomura vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +02. TAJIRI vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki\\
 +04. AJPW World Tag Team Titles: SHuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +////​2019/​01/​14 - Mortal Combat 2019 ~ Dragon Blood////\\
 +01. Light Tubes & Gadget Board Tag Team Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +02. Bring Your Own Weapons Death Match: Takayuki Ueki vs. Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +03. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - 344.440 Thumbtacks Match:​ Masaya Takahashi vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN & K-DOJO - 2019/01/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "​D-BREAK VOL. 1"**\\
 +01. Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Akira Hyodo & Tatsuya Hanami\\
 +02. Takuya Nomura & Tank Nagai vs. Shiori Asahi & Takuho Kato\\
 +03. Shu Asakawa & Yuki Sato vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki\\
 +04. Kaji Tomato vs. Kota Sekifuda\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Kyu Mogami\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Dinosaur Takuma & Kotaro Yoshino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: BJW Core
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/02/23 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "OSAKA SURPRISE # 41"​**\\
 +01. Takuya Nomura vs. Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Super Delfin & Kazumi Kikuta & Kota Sekifuda vs. Tsutomu Osugi & Banana Senga & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +03. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Akira Hyodo\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Stadium Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +05. BJW Yokohama Shopping Street 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Isami Kodaka & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +06. Koji Kanemoto & Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +08. Strong World Heavyweight Title & ZERO1 World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. The Bodyguard\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/02/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR 2019"​**\\
 +01. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Fuminori Abe & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa & Yuya Aoki vs. Koju Takeda & Kota Sekifuda & Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryota Hama & Takuho Kato & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +05. Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 - Block B - G-Shock Body & Gumba-chan #1 Death Match:​ Kankuro Hoshino vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 - Block A - TLC Death Match:​ Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ryuichi Sekine\\
 +07. Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 - Block B - Barbed Wire Board Death Match:​ Minoru Fujita vs. Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +08. Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 - Block B - Fluorescent Light Tubes & Gadet Board & Alpha Death Match:​ Masashi Takeda vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +09. Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 - Block A - Fluorescent Light Tubes & Glass Board Death Match:​ Ryuji Ito vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/04/14 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - "​IKKITOUSEN ~ DEATH MATCH SURVIVOR 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akira Hyodo & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. TAJIRI vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +04. Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato\\
 +05. Hardcore Match:​ Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuichi Sekine & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +06. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Tournament - Final:​ Yuji Okabayashi vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +07. Ikkitousen Death Match Survivor 2019 - Final - 200 Fluorescent Light Tubes & Weapon Bringing Death Match:​ Isami Kodaka vs. Masashi Takeda\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/04/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “HEISEI LAST KORAKUEN HALL”\\
 +**01. Hideki Suzuki vs. Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuichi Taniguchi vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Koju Takeda\\
 +03. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +04. TAJIRI vs. Kota Sekifuda\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi & Daichi Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Akira Hyodo\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Takayuki Ueki vs. Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +07. Fluorescent Light Tubes Bringing Weapons Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/05/05 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “ENDLESS SURVIVOR 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato vs. Kosuke Sato & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Shinobu & Yuya Aoki vs. Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Kankuro Hoshino & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Titles - Hardcore Elimination Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. Hardcore Junkyard Tag Team Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +06. BJW Junior Heavyweight Title: Kazuki Hashimoto vs. TAJIRI\\
 +07. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +08. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +09. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - 200 Fluorescent Light Tubes & Fluorescent Light Tube Tower Death Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/06/12 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Kosuke Sato\\
 +02. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki\\
 +03. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Akira Hyodo & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +04. Takuho Kato & Yuji Okabayashi & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Drew Parker & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Title Fluorescent Light Tubes & Alpha Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/08/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Frank Atsushi & Great Kojika & Yuya Aoki vs. Kota Sekifuda & TAJIRI & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Fuminori Abe & Kohei Sato & Takuya Nomura vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami & Shinobu\\
 +04. Table Crash Match: Isami Kodaka & Masaya Takahashi & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Drew Parker & Orca Uto\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes & Double Board Death Match: Alex Colon & Jimmy Lloyd & SHLAK & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masashi Takeda & Ryuji Ito & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +06. Takuho Kato & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Akira Hyodo & Hideki Suzuki\\
 +07. Michael Elgin vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/09/15 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “BIG JAPAN DEATH VEGAS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kosuke Sato & Masaki Morihiro vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato\\
 +02. Abdullah Kobayashi & Drew Parker & Hideki Suzuki & Orca Uto & Shinobu vs. Frank Atsushi & Kazuki Hashimoto & Koju Takeda & Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +04. Four Way Tag Team Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Gumba-chan & Masaya Takahashi vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. BJW Junior Heavyweight Title: TAJIRI vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +06. Saikyo Tag League 2019 - Strong Block: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard vs. Fuminori Abe & Takuya Nomura\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Kohei Sato vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title Fluorescent Lighttubes Scaffold & Alpha Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/10/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Akira Hyodo & Masaki Morihiro vs. Kosuke Sato & Masaya Takahashi\\
 +02. Frank Atsushi & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuho Kato vs. Koju Takeda & Shinobu & Takuya Nomura\\
 +04. Saikyou Tag League 2019 - Strong Block: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. El Lindaman & T-Hawk\\
 +05. Saikyou Tag League 2019 - Strong Block: Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Shigehiro Irie & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +06. Saikyou Tag League 2019 - Death Match Block - Barbed Wire Board & Weapon Bringing Death Match: Drew Parker & Orca Uto vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +07. Saikyou Tag League 2019 - Death Match Block - Fluorescent Lighttubes & Glass Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Rickey Shane Page & Ryuji Ito\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/11/04 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “RYOGOKUTAN 2019” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kikutaro & Kosuke Sato vs. Masaki Morihiro & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +02. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Abdullah Kobayashi & Drew Parker & Hideki Suzuki & Orca Uto & Shinobu vs. Great Kojika & Kankuro Hoshino &​Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & The Great Sasuke\\
 +04. Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +05. El Lindaman & Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk vs. Fuminori Abe & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura\\
 +06. Tack Strip Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Rickey Shane Page\\
 +07. BJW Junior Heavyweight Title - Four Way Elimination Match: Yuya Aoki vs. Kota Sekifuda vs. TAJIRI vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +08. Daisuke Sekimoto & WALTER vs. Yuji Hino & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +09. Blood & Death History Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki vs. Jun Kasai & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +10. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Kohei Sato vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +11. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title - 4 Board Giga Ladder Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +3 Discs - 330 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/11/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SAIKYOU TAG LEAGUE 2019 FINAL”**\\
 +01. Saikyou Tag League 2019 - Semi Final: Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Shigehiro Irie & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +02. Saikyou Tag League 2019 - Semi Final - Fluorescent Lighttubes & Tack Strip Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Rickey Shane Page & Ryuji Ito\\
 +03. Drew Parker & El Lindaman & Kazuki Hashimoto & Shinobu vs. Alex Zayne & Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuya Aoki\\
 +04. Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Orca Uto vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Masaya Takahashi vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +06. Akira Hyodo & Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuho Kato vs. Ryota Hama & T-Hawk & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +07. Saikyou Tag League 2019 - Final - Hardcore Match: Rickey Shane Page & Ryuji Ito vs. Shigehiro Irie & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/11/28 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kosuke Sato vs. Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki\\
 +02. Akira Hyodo vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +03. Masaki Morihiro & Ryota Hama vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuho Kato & Takuya Nomura vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Orca Uto\\
 +05. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Rickey Shane Page & Ryuji Ito\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Drew Parker vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2019/12/18 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “BIG JAPAN PRO WRESTLING 25th ANNIVERSARY MEMORIAL ~ SUPER STAR WARRIORS” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Koju Takeda & Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Banana Senga & Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +02. Chain Death Match: Hideki Suzuki vs. Orca Uto\\
 +03. Akira Hyodo & Kosuke Sato & Takuho Kato vs. Masaki Morihiro & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +04. 4 Boards & Alpha Death Match: Masashi Takeda & Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +05. BJW Junior Heavyweight Title: Yuya Aoki vs. Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +06. Daichi Hashimoto & Fuminori Abe & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura vs. El Lindaman & Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Isami Kodaka vs. Abdullah Kobayashi\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN & DDT - 2019/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TOSHIKOSHI PRO-WRESTLING 2019 ~ TOSHIWASURE! SHUFFLE TAG TOURNAMENT” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Akito & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +02. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuki Ino vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: HARASHIMA & Yuya Aoki vs. El Lindaman & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Chris Brookes & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Antonio Honda & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Kota Sekifuda & Soma Takao vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & T-Hawk\\
 +06. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1 - One Count Rule: Ryuichi Kawakami & T-Hawk vs. Kota Sekifuda & Soma Takao\\
 +07. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Takuya Nomura & Tetsuya Endo vs. Brahman Kei & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +08. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Daisuke Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ueno\\
 +09. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1 - Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Shunma Katsumata & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +10. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuki Ino vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +11. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Chris Brookes & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. HARASHIMA & Yuya Aoki\\
 +12. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Takuya Nomura & Tetsuya Endo vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & T-Hawk\\
 +13. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Daisuke Sasaki & Yuko Kandori (aka. Yuko Miyamoto) vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +14. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Takuya Nomura & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuki Ino\\
 +15. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Chris Brookes & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +16. Abdullah Kobayashi & Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Drew Parker & Mizuki Watase & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +17. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Final: Takuya Nomura & Tetsuya Endo vs. Chris Brookes & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/01/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “DEATH MATCH KING DEATH” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masaki Morihiro & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Akira Hyodo & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki vs. Koju Takeda & Shinobu\\
 +03. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuho Kato vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Kosuke Sato & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. Street Fight Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Leatherface & Raijin Yaguchi\\
 +05. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +06. Gadget Board & Lemon & Alpha Death Match: Kenji Fukimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +07. Scaffold Death Match: Ryuichi Sekine & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Channing Decker & Drew Parker\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/02/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\
 +**01. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato vs. Masaki Morihiro & Orca Uto\\
 +02. Kota Sekifuda & TAJIRI & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kosuke Sato & Shinobu\\
 +03. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Drew Parker & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Ryuji Ito & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +04. Fluorescent Light Tubes Double Board Death Match: Jimmy Lloyd & Matt Tremont & SHLAK vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Takumi Tsukamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +05. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuchi Kawakami & Takuya Nomura & Yoshiki Inamura & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Jake Lee & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. BJW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yuya Aoki vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +07. BJW Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/02/24 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “OSAKA SURPRISE 48 ~ MILLENNIUM RUT 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Masaki Morihiro & Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +02. Koji Kanemoto &Kota Sekifuda vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kosuke Sato\\
 +03. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Orca Uto & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +04. UWA World Trios Title: Billy Ken Kid & Masamune & Tsubasa vs. Akiyori Takizawa & Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi & Yuji Ishikawa vs. Leatherface & Raijin Yaguchi\\
 +06. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Isami Kodaka & Masaya Takahashi & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +07. Yokohama Shopping Street Six Man Tag Team Titles: Akira Hyodo & Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuho Kato vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & CIMA & Drew Parker\\
 +08. BJW Jr. Heavyweight Title: Yuya Aoki vs. El Lindaman\\
 +09. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Takuya Nomura\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: BJW Core
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/02/27 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “SHINKIBA DEATH MATCH CHALLENGE”**\\
 +01. Kota Sekifuda & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Kosuke Sato & Takuya Nomura\\
 +02. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Orca Uto\\
 +03. Weapon Bringing Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +04. 4 Board Death Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Drew Parker\\
 +05. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Takuho Kato\\
 +06. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Takashi Sasaki vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/03/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “IKKI TOUSEN 2020 ~ STRONG CLIMB - DAY # 1”\\
 +**01. Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Drew Parker & Kankuro Hoshino & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masaya Takahashi & Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +02. Orca Uto & Takuho Kato & Takuya Nomura vs. Akira Hyodo & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki\\
 +03. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block B: Quiet Storm vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani\\
 +04. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block A: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. T-Hawk\\
 +05. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block C: Yuji Hino vs. Ryota Hama\\
 +06. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block D: Jake Lee vs. Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +07. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block A: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Yoshiki Inamura\\
 +08. BJW Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Kohei Sato vs. Shigehiro Irie & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/03/16 - Yokohama Bunka Gym - “DAI NIHON PRO-WRESTLING 25th ANNIVERSARY ~ STARDUST SUPERSTARS” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kishin Kawabata vs. Yuichi Taniguchi\\
 +02. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Great Kojika vs. Hiroyuki Kondo & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki & TAJIRI\\
 +03. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuya Aoki vs. Banana Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi & Onryo & Shinobu\\
 +04. KAMIKAZE & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Scramble Bunkhouse Four Way Tag Team Death Match: Takashi Sasaki & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Drew Parker & Masaya Takahashi vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +06. Scorpion & Cactus Death Match: Takumi Tsukamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda vs. Josh Crane & Minoru Fujita\\
 +07. BJW Strong World Heavyweight Title: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +08. BJW Death Match Heavyweight Title: Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Ryuji Ito\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/03/20 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “IKKI TOUSEN 2020 ~ STRONG CLIMB” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kazuki Hashimoto & Masaki Morihiro vs. Kosuke Sato & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +02. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Orca Uto & Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. Akira Hyodo & Takuho Kato & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazumi Kikuta\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa vs. Drew Parker & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. Weapon Bringing Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino vs. Masaya Takahashi & Ryuji Ito\\
 +06. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block A: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Yoshiki Inamura\\
 +07. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block D: Jake Lee vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +08. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block B: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/03/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “IKKI TOUSEN 2020 ~ STRONG CLIMB”\\
 +**01. El Lindaman & Koju Takeda vs. Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +02. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuho Kato & Takuya Nomura vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazumi Kikuta & Orca Uto\\
 +03. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block A: Ryuichi Kawakami vs. Akira Hyodo\\
 +04. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block B: Taishi Takizawa vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block D: Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Yuya Aoki\\
 +06. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block C: Ryota Hama vs. Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +07. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Block A: T-Hawk vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/04/25 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “BJW TV MATCH ~ DEATH MATCH TITLE & JUNIOR TITLE PRELUDE”\\
 +**01. Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki vs. Akira Hyodo & Yasafumi Nakanoue\\
 +02. Daichi Hashimoto & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Kazumi Kikuta & Ryuichi Kawakami\\
 +03. G Shock Death Match: Masaya Takahashi vs. Kankuro Hoshino\\
 +04. Fuminori Abe & Kaji Tomato vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kosuke Sato\\
 +05. Drew Parker & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Koju Takeda & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +06. Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Minoru Fujita & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**BIG JAPAN - 2020/04/26 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “BJW TV MATCH ~ IKKI TOUSEN - FINAL” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Semi-Final: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +02. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Semi-Final: Quiet Storm vs. Jake Lee\\
 +03. Kazuki Hashimoto & Masaki Morihiro vs. Kosuke Sato & Kota Sekifuda\\
 +04. Barbed Wire Board Death Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Ryuji Ito vs. Drew Parker & Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +05. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuya Aoki vs. Takuho Kato & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +06. Isami Kodaka & Takuya Nomura vs. Akira Hyodo & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +07. Ikki Tousen Strong Climb 2020 - Final: Quiet Storm vs. Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV
  
bigjapan_2016_2020.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)