User Tools

Site Tools


bigtime

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

bigtime [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BIG TIME WRESTLING ======
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2017/02/11 - Spartanburg,​ SC\\
 +**01. Johnny Swinger vs. Teddy Goodz\\
 +02. Ian Maxwell & Tony Atlas vs. George South & Mr. TA\\
 +03. The Great Khali vs. Jeff Lewis Neal\\
 +04. Danny Miles vs. Facade\\
 +05. BTW Heavyweight Title: Carlito vs. Flex Armstrong\\
 +06. Billy Gunn & Buff Bagwell vs. Danny Miles & Johnny Swinger\\
 +07. Final Deletion Match: Matt Hardy vs. Ricky Morton\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2017/04/21 - Altoona, PA**\\
 +01. Jack Gallow vs. Slyck Wagner Brown\\
 +02. Maria Manic vs. Renee Michelle\\
 +03. Asylum & Danny Miles vs. Facade & Bobby Ocean\\
 +04. Manscout vs. Gillberg\\
 +05. Earl Cooter & The Patriot vs. Mr. T.A. & The Enigma\\
 +06. Brian Christopher vs. Thomas Santell\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2017/09/22 - Raleigh, NC**\\
 +01. Thomas Santell vs. Todo Loco\\
 +02. George South vs. Tommy Rich\\
 +03. Jake Manning & Zane Riley & Mr. T.A. vs. C.W. Anderson & Danny Miles & Caleb Konley\\
 +04. Savannah Evans vs. Renee Michelle\\
 +05. Flex Armstrong vs. Teddy Goodz\\
 +06. Gangrel vs. Billy Gunn\\
 +07. Jerry Lawler & Brian Christopher & Doug Gilbert vs. Terry Funk & Rock N' Roll Express\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2017/09/23 - Spartanburg,​ SC\\
 +**01. Thomas Santell vs. Todo Loco\\
 +02. Jeff Lewis Neal vs. Tommy Rich\\
 +03. George South & Elite 19 & Zane Riley vs. Jimmy Valiant & Danny Miles & Ian Maxwell\\
 +04. Savannah Evans vs. Renee Michelle\\
 +05. No DQ Match: Flex Armstrong vs. Teddy Goodz\\
 +06. Gangrel vs. Billy Gunn\\
 +07. Jerry Lawler & Brian Christopher & Doug Gilbert vs. Terry Funk & Rock N' Roll Express\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2017/10/20 - Lynn, MA**\\
 +01. Thomas Santell vs. Kid Curry\\
 +02. Luscious LaTasha vs. Skylar\\
 +03. Robo & Nico Silva vs. Danny Miles & Nick Westgate\\
 +04. Mr. T.A. & Beau Douglas vs. Channing Thomas & Patriot\\
 +05. Brandon Webb vs. Slyck Wagner Brown\\
 +06. Josh Briggs vs. Todo Loco\\
 +07. Flex Armstrong vs. Teddy Goodz (Special Enforcer: Mick Foley)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2017/10/21 - Farmingdale,​ NY\\
 +**01. Kid Curry vs. Danny Miles\\
 +02. Matt Striker vs. The Patriot\\
 +03. Stretcher Match: Flex Armstrong vs. Tommy Dreamer\\
 +04. Thomas Santell vs. Jack Gallow\\
 +05. Slyck Wagner Brown vs. Adam Rose\\
 +06. The Nasty Boys vs. The Steiner Brothers\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2018/02/23 - Lynn, MA\\
 +**01. BTW Title - Royal Rumble\\
 +02. Brandon Webb vs. Teddy Goodz\\
 +03. Maria Manic vs. Jordynne Grace\\
 +04. Don Vega & Foxx Vinyer vs. The Patriot & Hacksaw Jim Duggan\\
 +05. Thomas Santell vs. Todo Loco\\
 +06. James Ellsworth vs. Skylar\\
 +07. Extreme Rules:​ Danny Miles vs. Sabu\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2018/03/03 - Chester, VA**\\
 +01. Danny Miles vs Todo Loco\\
 +02. Mr. T.A. vs. The Patriot\\
 +03. Jake Manning & James Drake vs. The Rock '​N'​ Roll Express\\
 +04. Phil Brown vs. Darius Lockhart\\
 +05. James Ellsworth vs. Jordan Blade\\
 +06. Danny Miles & Flex Armstrong vs. Todo Loco & Scott Steiner\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2018/04/27 - Watertown, NY\\
 +**01. Brandon Webb vs. Teddy Goodz\\
 +02. Todo Loco vs. Sean Carr\\
 +03. Flex Armstrong vs. Slyck Wagner Brown\\
 +04. Thomas Santell vs. Scott Steiner\\
 +05. Danny Miles vs. Sabu\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2018/04/28 - Elmira, NY\\
 +**01. Mr. T.A. & Brandon Webb vs. The Patriot & Ronnie Ribs\\
 +02. Slyck Wagner Brown vs. Teddy Goodz\\
 +03. Extreme Rules:​ Danny Miles vs. Sabu\\
 +04. Sean Carr vs. Rob Cook\\
 +05. Thomas Santell vs. Scott Steiner\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2018/03/30 - Altoona, PA**\\
 +01. Todo Loco vs. The Hurricane\\
 +02. Danny Miles vs. Stan Stylez vs. Facade vs. Lance Anao'​i\\
 +03. BTW Title - Gauntlet Match\\
 +04. Slyck Wagner Brown vs. Adam Rose\\
 +05. Thomas Santell vs. Tony Atlas\\
 +06. James Ellsworth vs. Tenille Dashwood (Special Enforcer: Mick Foley)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BIG TIME WRESTLING - 2019/01/25 - Sumter, SC - “SUMTER-SLAM 2019”\\
 +**01. Benny Juxx vs. The Patriot\\
 +02. Benny Juxx & George South vs. The Patriot & Jim Duggan\\
 +03. J.D. Drake vs. Lucky Ali\\
 +04. Danny Miles vs. Harlem Bravado\\
 +05. Todo Loco vs. Alec Price\\
 +06. George South & Mr. T.A. vs. Rock’n Roll Express\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
  
bigtime.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)