User Tools

Site Tools


blackcraft

BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING

BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING - 2018/08/24 - Pittsburgh, PA - “BURNING BRIDGES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Four Way Ladder Match: Matthew Justice vs. Demarcus Kane vs. G-Raver vs. Stockade
02. Cortez Castro vs. Kris Chambers
03. Taya Valkyrie vs. Samantha Heights
04. Chris Dickinson vs. PCO
05. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Braxton Sutter) vs. The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs. Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross)
06. Dance With The Devil Nine Man Battle Royal (w/ Connor Braxton, Ace Austin, Cory Futuristic, David Lawless, Dick Justice, Lord Crewe, Rex Lawless, Shawn Phoenix, Victor Benjamin)
07. Blackcraft Women's Title: Saraya Knight vs. Britt Baker
08. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title - No DQ Triple Threat Match: Johnny Blackcraft vs. Brody King vs. Jimmy Havoc
2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: PPV

BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING x DESTINY WORLD WRESTLING - 2019/02/23 - Mississauga, ON - “THE RITUAL” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Blood Ritual Death Match: Channing Decker vs. G-Raver
02. Fallah Bahh & Lee Costa & Ryan Wright vs. Ace Austin & Lord Crewe & Pinkie Sanchez
03. Chris Dickinson vs. Michael Elgin
04. Steve Rockwell vs. Dick Justice
05. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles: oVe (Dave Christ & Jake Christ) vs. Aiden Prince & Kobe Durst
06. Samantha Heights vs. Shotzi Blackheart
07. Blackcraft Title: Johnny Clackcraft (Morrison) vs. PJ Black
08. DWW Title: Josh Alexander vs. Simon Grimm
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING - 2019/04/05 - Jersey City, NJ - “NO APOLOGIES” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Devil's Den Match: G-Raver vs. SHLAK
02. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles - Five Way Match: oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Bestia 666 & Damian 666) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons)
03. Matthew Justice vs. Gangrel
04. The Essence (Harlow O'Hara & Vipress) vs. Kimber Lee & Machiko San
05. Simon Grimm vs. Penta el 0M
06. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Six Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Dick Justice vs. Luchasaurus vs. Matt Cross vs. Mecha Wolf vs. Rey Fenix
07. No DQ Match: Masato Tanaka vs. Chris Dickinson
08. Blackcraft Women's Title: Saraya Knight vs. Maria Manic
09. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title: Johnny Blackcraft (John Morrison) vs. David Starr
10. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title: Johnny Blackcraft vs. Matthew Justice
11. Baphomet Battle Royal
2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV

blackcraft.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)