blackcraft
no way to compare when less than two revisions
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | blackcraft [2024/02/07 19:34] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ====== BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING ====== | ||
+ | BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING - 2018/08/24 - Pittsburgh, PA - " | ||
+ | 01. Four Way Ladder Match: Matthew Justice vs. Demarcus Kane vs. G-Raver vs. Stockade\\ | ||
+ | 02. Cortez Castro vs. Kris Chambers\\ | ||
+ | 03. Taya Valkyrie vs. Samantha Heights\\ | ||
+ | 04. Chris Dickinson vs. PCO\\ | ||
+ | 05. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Braxton Sutter) vs. The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs. Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross)\\ | ||
+ | 06. Dance With The Devil Nine Man Battle Royal (w/ Connor Braxton, Ace Austin, Cory Futuristic, David Lawless, Dick Justice, Lord Crewe, Rex Lawless, Shawn Phoenix, Victor Benjamin)\\ | ||
+ | 07. Blackcraft Women' | ||
+ | 08. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title - No DQ Triple Threat Match: Johnny Blackcraft vs. Brody King vs. Jimmy Havoc\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: PPV | ||
+ | |||
+ | BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING x DESTINY WORLD WRESTLING - 2019/02/23 - Mississauga, | ||
+ | 01. Blood Ritual Death Match: Channing Decker vs. G-Raver\\ | ||
+ | 02. Fallah Bahh & Lee Costa & Ryan Wright vs. Ace Austin & Lord Crewe & Pinkie Sanchez\\ | ||
+ | 03. Chris Dickinson vs. Michael Elgin\\ | ||
+ | 04. Steve Rockwell vs. Dick Justice\\ | ||
+ | 05. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles: oVe (Dave Christ & Jake Christ) vs. Aiden Prince & Kobe Durst\\ | ||
+ | 06. Samantha Heights vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\ | ||
+ | 07. Blackcraft Title: Johnny Clackcraft (Morrison) vs. PJ Black\\ | ||
+ | 08. DWW Title: Josh Alexander vs. Simon Grimm\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV | ||
+ | |||
+ | BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING - 2019/04/05 - Jersey City, NJ - "NO APOLOGIES" | ||
+ | 01. Devil' | ||
+ | 02. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles - Five Way Match: oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Bestia 666 & Damian 666) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Matthew Justice vs. Gangrel\\ | ||
+ | 04. The Essence (Harlow O'Hara & Vipress) vs. Kimber Lee & Machiko San\\ | ||
+ | 05. Simon Grimm vs. Penta el 0M\\ | ||
+ | 06. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Six Way Match: | ||
+ | 07. No DQ Match: | ||
+ | 08. Blackcraft Women' | ||
+ | 09. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title: | ||
+ | 10. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title: Johnny Blackcraft vs. Matthew Justice\\ | ||
+ | 11. Baphomet Battle Royal\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV | ||
blackcraft.txt · Last modified: 2024/02/07 19:34 by 127.0.0.1