User Tools

Site Tools


blackcraft

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

blackcraft [2020/05/02 18:22]
blackcraft [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING ======
 +**BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING - 2018/08/24 - Pittsburgh, PA - "BURNING BRIDGES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Ladder Match: Matthew Justice vs. Demarcus Kane vs. G-Raver vs. Stockade\\
 +02. Cortez Castro vs. Kris Chambers\\
 +03. Taya Valkyrie vs. Samantha Heights\\
 +04. Chris Dickinson vs. PCO\\
 +05. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Braxton Sutter) vs. The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs. Youthanazia (Josh Prohibition & Matt Cross)\\
 +06. Dance With The Devil Nine Man Battle Royal (w/ Connor Braxton, Ace Austin, Cory Futuristic, David Lawless, Dick Justice, Lord Crewe, Rex Lawless, Shawn Phoenix, Victor Benjamin)\\
 +07. Blackcraft Women's Title: Saraya Knight vs. Britt Baker\\
 +08. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title - No DQ Triple Threat Match: Johnny Blackcraft vs. Brody King vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: PPV
 +
 +**BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING x DESTINY WORLD WRESTLING - 2019/02/23 - Mississauga, ON - "THE RITUAL" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Blood Ritual Death Match: Channing Decker vs. G-Raver\\
 +02. Fallah Bahh & Lee Costa & Ryan Wright vs. Ace Austin & Lord Crewe & Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +03. Chris Dickinson vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +04. Steve Rockwell vs. Dick Justice\\
 +05. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles: oVe (Dave Christ & Jake Christ) vs. Aiden Prince & Kobe Durst\\
 +06. Samantha Heights vs. Shotzi Blackheart\\
 +07. Blackcraft Title: Johnny Clackcraft (Morrison) vs. PJ Black\\
 +08. DWW Title: Josh Alexander vs. Simon Grimm\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**BLACKCRAFT WRESTLING - 2019/04/05 - Jersey City, NJ - "NO APOLOGIES" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Devil's Den Match: G-Raver vs. SHLAK\\
 +02. Blackcraft Tag Team Titles - Five Way Match: oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) vs. The Mane Event (Duke Davis & Ganon Jones Jr.) vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Bestia 666 & Damian 666) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) vs. The Crown (Alexander James & Jurn Simmons)\\
 +03. Matthew Justice vs. Gangrel\\
 +04. The Essence (Harlow O'Hara & Vipress) vs. Kimber Lee & Machiko San\\
 +05. Simon Grimm vs. Penta el 0M\\
 +06. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Six Way Match: Teddy Hart vs. Dick Justice vs. Luchasaurus vs. Matt Cross vs. Mecha Wolf vs. Rey Fenix\\
 +07. No DQ Match: Masato Tanaka vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +08. Blackcraft Women's Title: Saraya Knight vs. Maria Manic\\
 +09. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title: Johnny Blackcraft (John Morrison) vs. David Starr\\
 +10. Blackcraft Heavyweight Title: Johnny Blackcraft vs. Matthew Justice\\
 +11. Baphomet Battle Royal\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV