User Tools

Site Tools


bodyslampro

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

bodyslampro [2020/02/02 08:05]
bodyslampro [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== BODYSLAM PRO ======
 +**BODYSLAM! PRO WRESTLING - 2018/02/18 - Copenhagen, Denmark - "​BODYSLAM! 11: RABALDERSTRAEDE"​\\
 +**01. Chuck Cyrus vs. Peter Olisander\\
 +02. Hair vs. Career Chain Match: Rick Dominick vs. Kimball\\
 +03. Sveriges Elit (Harley Rage & Steinbolt) vs. Ashley Dunn & Chris Tyler\\
 +04. Grudge Match: Emeritus vs. Tank (Special Ref: Nicolas Dalby)\\
 +05. Lucha Atomicos Match: AXel Steele & Danny Sharp & Lobo & Zach White vs. Carlito Classico & Carlos Classico & El Styggelse & Shooter Schjotler\\
 +06. BODYSLAM! Title: Michael Fynne vs. Chris Brookes vs. Flash Morgan Webster\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BODYSLAM! PRO WRESTLING - 2018/05/05 - Aarhus, Denmark - "​BODYSLAM! 12: DEN FEMTE MA"\\
 +**01. Harley Rage vs. Yuri Kosinski\\
 +02. Rick Dominick vs. Shooter Schjotter vs. Vasyl\\
 +03. Joseph Conners vs. Steinbolt\\
 +04. Matthew Burnett & Tank vs. Emeritus & Peter Olisander\\
 +05. BODYSLAM! Title: Michael Fynne vs. Chuck Cyrus\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BODYSLAM! PRO WRESTLING - 2019/02/02 - Copenhagen, Denmark - “WOMEN’S FIGHT NIGHT”\\
 +**01. Betty Rose vs. Aya Frick\\
 +02. Amarah vs. Kanji\\
 +03. Candy Floss vs. Laura Di Matteo\\
 +04. Aliss Ink vs. Elena Morgenstjerne\\
 +05. Charlie Morgan vs. Jetta\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BODYSLAM! PRO WRESTLING - 2019/09/14 - Viborg, Denmark - “WRESTLEFEST”**\\
 +01. Erik Sabel vs. Karim Brigante\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Captain Bodyslam vs. Emeritus vs. Toby Zane\\
 +03. Kings In The North (Adrian Storm & Espen Olsen) vs. RandersPagne (Adonis & Rayo)\\
 +04. Michael Fynne vs. Tank\\
 +05. Betty Rose vs. Miss Monica\\
 +06. BODYSLAM! Title: Rick Dominick vs. Peter Olisander\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**BODYSLAM! PRO WRESTLING - 2019/10/19 - Copenhagen, Denmark - “SCANDINAVIAN SLAMMASTERS”**\\
 +01. Veda Scott vs. Betty Rose\\
 +02. Carlos Zamora & Danny Sharp & Valentine vs. Captajn BODYSLAM & Chuck Mambo & Toby Zane\\
 +03. Rick Dominick vs. Hunyadi Tamas\\
 +04. BODYSLAM! Tag Team Titles: Sveriges Elite (Harley Rage & Steinbolt) vs. RandersPagne (Adonis & Rayo)\\
 +05. Michael Fynne vs. Emeritus\\
 +06. Lucky Kid vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +07. BODYSLAM! Title: Peter Olisander vs. Tank\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD