User Tools

Site Tools


c4

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

c4 [2020/03/01 11:53]
c4 [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== C4 WRESTLING ======
 +**C4 WRESTLING – 2009/10/16 – Ottawa, ONT – “RISE ABOVE 2009″**\\
 +01. Jae Rukn vs. Sabian vs. Michael Elgin vs. Stupefied\\
 +02. “Last Persian Warrior” Rahim Ali vs. Jagged\\
 +03. Bash Bison vs. Deeno vs. “Charming” Chaz Lovely\\
 +04. Shane Matthews vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +05. The Untouchables vs. The Warriors\\
 +06. “MVP” Michael Von Payton vs. “Textbook” Tyson Dux (Special Ref: Twiggy)\\
 +07. Hallowicked vs. Kushida vs. Player Uno\\
 +08. “Mr.Wrestling” Kevin Steen vs. Claudio Castagnoli\\
 +Running Time: 165 minutes – Source: DVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2014/03/15 - Ottawa, ONT - "​MAXIMUM OVERDRIVE"​**\\
 +01. Alex Vega & John Greed & Sebastian Suave vs. Archibald Peck & Shane Sabre & Travis Toxic\\
 +02. Shayne Hawke vs. Mike Rollins\\
 +03. Michael Von Payton & Twiggy vs. Checkmate (Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight)\\
 +04. Ethan Page vs. Stu Grayson\\
 +05. C4 Title: Scotty O'Shea vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +06. Mike Bailey vs. Player Uno\\
 +07. Buxx Belmar vs. Chuck Taylor\\
 +08. C4 Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Brent Banks & Jae Rukin vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Dalton Castle) vs. The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2014/04/05 - 2014/04/05 - Ottawa, ONT - "​SATURDAY NIGHT SLAMMASTERS 3: LEVEL UP"​**\\
 +01. Shayne Hawke vs. Urban Miles\\
 +02. Giant Tiger & Michael Von Payton & Twiggy vs. Bret MacLeod & Jeff Fury & The Axe-Man\\
 +03. Liam Letto vs. Cheeky\\
 +04. Player Uno vs. Alex Vega\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Stu Grayson vs. Cheech Hernandez vs. Christopher Bishop\\
 +06. Buxx Belmar vs. Cecil Nyx\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Brent Banks & Jae Rukin\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2014/05/03 - Ottawa, ONT - "THE WARRIORS"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. The Axe-Man vs. Eddy ErDogan\\
 +02. Deeno vs. Bret MacLeod\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely vs. 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) vs. Alex Vega & John Greed\\
 +04. Archibald Peck vs. Travis Toxic\\
 +05. Lionel Knight vs. Twiggy\\
 +06. Mike Bailey vs. Kevin Steen\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Bill Carr & Dan Barry\\
 +08. Buxx Belmar vs. Colin Delaney\\
 +09. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Josh Alexander & Mike Rollins\\
 +10. C4 Title - Six Way Match: Scotty O'Shea vs. Brent Banks vs. Cheech Hernandez vs. Jae Rukin vs. Pinkie Sanchez vs. Shayne Hawke\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2014/06/21 - Ottawa, ONT - "​CROSSING THE LINE 7"**\\
 +01. Checkmate (Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight) vs. Michael Von Payton & Twiggy\\
 +02. Shayne Hawke vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +03. Alex Vega & John Greed vs. Brent Banks & Jae Ruken\\
 +04. Josh Alexander vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +05. C4 Tag Team Titles: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely)\\
 +06. Mike Bailey vs. Biff Busick\\
 +07. Six Way Scramble Match: Stu Grayson vs. Cheech Hernandez vs. Excess vs. Sugar Dunkerton vs. Travis Toxic vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +08. C4 Title - No DQ Match: Scotty O'Shea vs. Buxx Belmar\\
 +09. C4 Title: Buxx Belmar vs. Twiggy\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2014/11/28 - Ottawa, ONT - "BLACK FRIDAY"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Handicap Match: Cecil Nyx vs. Brent Banks & Jae Rukin\\
 +02. Shane Sabre vs. James Stone\\
 +03. Alex Vega & John Greed vs. Generation Kill (Branden O'​Connor & Matt Novak)\\
 +04. Matt Tremont vs. Sebastian Suave\\
 +05. Michael Von Payton & Vanessa Kraven vs. Kimber Lee & Shayne Hawke\\
 +06. C4 Title: Twiggy vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +07. Biff Busick vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +08. C4 Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. Checkmate (Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight) vs. The Juicy Product (David Starr & JT Dunn)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2014/12/19 - Ottawa, ONT - "​JINGLE ALL THE WAY"​**\\
 +01. Snowbrawl 2014 Tournament - Round 1: Mike Bailey vs. Player Uno\\
 +02. Snowbrawl 2014 Tournament - Round 1: Cecil Nyx vs. Green Phantom\\
 +03. Snowbrawl 2014 Tournament - Round 1: Stu Grayson vs. Chaz Lovely\\
 +04. Snowbrawl 2014 Tournament - Round 1: Jae Rukin vs. Shayne Hawke\\
 +05. Snowbrawl 2014 Tournament - Semi-Final: Mike Bailey vs. Cecil Nyx\\
 +06. Snowbrawl 2014 Tournament - Semi-Final: Stu Grayson vs. Jae Rukin\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Michael Von Payton & Twiggy\\
 +08. Snowbrawl 2014 Tournament - Final: Mike Bailey vs. Stu Grayson\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2015/02/28 - Ottawa, ONT - "​UNDERGROUND VOL. 1"**\\
 +01. Sebastian Suave vs. Adam Sky\\
 +02. The Brotherhood vs. The Fraternity\\
 +03. Triple Threat Match: "The Incredible Hunk" Deeno vs. Jeff Fury vs. Leon Saver\\
 +04. Stu Grayson vs. Space Monkey\\
 +05. Liam Letto vs. Player Uno\\
 +06. Angie Skye vs. "The Pink Flash" Kira\\
 +07. Four Corners Tag Team Match: Generation Kill vs. GOAT Brigade vs. Fight Or Flight vs. The Afterparty\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2015/04/18 - Ottawa, ONT - "THE WILD BUNCH" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. C4 Title - No. 1 Contenders Four Way Match: Pinkie Sanchez vs. Michael Von Payton vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. Vanessa Kraven\\
 +02. Cheech Hernandez vs. Deeno\\
 +03. Franky The Mobster vs. Jaka\\
 +04. Six Man Elimination Tag Team Match: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stu Grayson) & The Green Phantom vs. The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely) & Jonathan Rukin\\
 +05. Chris Dickinson vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +06. C4 Tag Team Titles - Four Corner Scramble Match: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. Alex Vega & John Greed\\
 +07. C4 Title: Buxx Belmar vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2015/06/18 - Ottawa, ONT - "​CROSSING THE LINE 8: THE DAY OF THE BEAST" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Five Way Elimination Tag Team Match: Cuts And Guts (Alex Vega & John Greed) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. The Brotherhood (Bret MacLeod & Decker Lockhart) vs. The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack & Shane Sabre) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo)\\
 +02. Space Monkey vs. Cecil Nyx\\
 +03. Four Corner Survival Match: Joey Janela vs. Lionel Knight vs. Sebastian Suave vs. Tyler Thomas\\
 +04. Brent Banks & JT Dunn vs. David Starr & Jonathan Rukin\\
 +05. Shayne Hawke vs. Marc Mercer\\
 +06. Mike Bailey vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +07. Chain Match: Jaka vs. Franky The Mobster\\
 +08. C4 Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\
 +09. C4 Tag Team Titles: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Cuts And Guts (Alex Vega & John Greed)\\
 +10. C4 Title: Buxx Belmar vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2015/11/28 - Ottawa, ONT - "​BATTLE ROYALE 2015"​**\\
 +01. C4 Tag Team Titles: Cuts And Guts (John Greed & TARIK) vs. Michael Von Payton & Vanessa Kraven\\
 +02. Cecil Nyx vs. Evan Adams\\
 +03. Branden O'​Connor & Matt Angel & Travis Toxic vs. Deeno Benjamin & Jason Gory & Velvet Jones\\
 +04. Franky The Mobster vs. Space Monkey\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Thomas Dubois vs. Brent Banks vs. Facade vs. Sebastian Suave\\
 +06. Viking vs. Lionel Knight\\
 +07. The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)\\
 +08. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Scotty O'​Shea\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2016/01/23 - Ottawa, ONT - "THE HARDER THEY COME 2016"​**\\
 +01. Cuts And Guts (John Greed & TARIK) & Sebastian Suave vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) & Kevin Dunn\\
 +02. Velvet Jones vs. Decker Lockhart\\
 +03. The Space Monkey & Twiggy vs. Michael Von Payton & Vanessa Kraven\\
 +04. Evil Uno vs. Jaka\\
 +05. Four Way Double Grudge Match: Joey Janela vs. Cecil Nyx vs. Evan Adams vs. The Viking\\
 +06. Buxx Belmar & Thomas Dubois vs. Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson & Pinkie Sanchez)\\
 +07. Three Way Match: Stu Grayson vs. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Brent Banks\\
 +08. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2016/02/26 - Ottawa, ONT - "​UNDERGROUND VOL. 2"**\\
 +01. Six Man Tag Team Match: Deeno Benjamin & Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones vs. Marc Mercer & The Brotherhood (Bret MacLeod & Decker Lockhart)\\
 +02. Alexia Nicole vs. Stacy Thibault\\
 +03. Evan Adams & Thomas Dubois vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)\\
 +04. Eddy ErDogan vs. Michael Von Payton\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Matt Angel vs. Big Magic vs. Justin Turnbull\\
 +06. Mike Bailey vs. Shane Sabre\\
 +07. Four Way Match: Cecil Nyx vs. Idris Nawabi vs. Oliver Strange vs. Stu Grayson\\
 +08. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. The Space Monkey\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2016/03/19 - Ottawa, ONT - "A HISTORY OF VIOLENCE"​**\\
 +01. Six Way Scramble Match: Sebastian Suave vs. Decker Lockhart vs. Deeno Benjamin vs. Evan Adams vs. Kevin Blanchard vs. Qefka The Quiet\\
 +02. Cecil Nyx vs. Joe Gacy\\
 +03. Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones vs. Michael Von Payton & Vanessa Kraven\\
 +04. Viking vs. Shane Sabre\\
 +05. C4 Tag Team Titles: Cuts And Guts (John Greed & TARIK) vs. Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois\\
 +06. 2 Cold Scorpio & Brent Banks & Franky The Mobster vs. Cheech Hernandez & Christopher Bishop & Facade\\
 +07. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Joey Janela\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2016/04/15 - Ottawa, ONT - "THE HELLBENDERS"​**\\
 +01. Four Way Tag Match: The Strangebulls (Justin Turnbull & Oliver Strange) vs. Double Impact (Eddy ErDogan & Marc Mercer) vs. Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones vs. Michael von Payton & Vanessa Kraven\\
 +02. Twiggy vs. Space Monkey\\
 +03. Four Corner Scramble Match: Cecil Nyx vs. Lionel Knight vs. Shane Sabre vs. Viking\\
 +04. Mike Bailey vs. Ethan Page\\
 +05. 2 Cold Scorpio & Brent Banks vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo)\\
 +06. Evan Adams & Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubios vs. The Pineapple Soda Club (John Greed & Sebastian Suave & TARIK)\\
 +07. Three Way Match: Franky The Mobster vs. Joey Ryan vs. Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +08. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2016/05/27 - Ottawa, ONT - "​MEGAFORCE"​**\\
 +01. Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois vs. Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone)\\
 +02. Michael Von Payton vs. Vanessa Kraven\\
 +03. C4 Underground Title Tournament - Semi-Final - Six Way Match: Cecil Nyx vs. Big Magic vs. Justin Turnbull vs. Marc Mercer vs. Space Monkey vs. Velvet Jones\\
 +04. Evil Uno vs. David Starr\\
 +05. C4 Underground Title Tournament - Semi-Final - Six Way Match: Viking vs. Carter Mason vs. Deeno Benjamin vs. Jonathan Rukin vs. Kobe Durst vs. Lionel Knight\\
 +06. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Shane Strickland\\
 +07. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik)\\
 +08. C4 Title - No. 1 Contenders - Three Way Match: Joey Janela vs. 2 Cold Scorpio vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2016/06/25 - Ottawa, ONT - "​CROSSING THE LINE 9: DRIVE"​**\\
 +01. Eight Way Match: Freddie Mercurio vs. D-Man vs. Deeno Benjamin vs. Kevin Blanchard vs. Kobe Durst vs. Lionel Knight vs. Oliver Strange vs. Qefka The Quiet\\
 +02. Franky The Mobster & Space Monkey vs. Giant Tiger & Twiggy\\
 +03. Jordynne Grace vs. Sebastian Suave\\
 +04. Michael Von Payton & Rahim Ali vs. Jae Rukin & Velvet Jones\\
 +05. C4 Underground Title Tournament - Final: Viking vs. Cecil Nyx\\
 +06. C4 Tag Team Titles - Four Corner Match: Cuts And Guts (John Greed & TARIK) vs. Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois vs. Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams & Tyson Dux) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo)\\
 +07. Mike Bailey vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +08. Three Way Dance: Brent Banks vs. Facade vs. Pepper Parks\\
 +09. C4 Title - Hardcore Match: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Evil Uno\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2016/11/26 - Ottawa, ONT - "SHOCK WAVES"​**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Cecil Nyx vs. Freddie Mercurio vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado\\
 +02. Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) vs. 2 Cold Scorpio & Brent Banks\\
 +03. Ethan Page vs. Facade\\
 +04. C4 Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois vs. The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak & Mikey Webb) vs. Franky The Mobster & The Space Monkey\\
 +05. C4 Underground Title: Viking vs. Rickey Shane Page\\
 +06. Four Corner Survival Match: High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. Michael Von Payton & Rahim Ali vs. Shane Sabre & TARIK\\
 +07. Tyson Dux vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +08. C4 Underground Title - No. 1 Contenders Four Corner Survival Match: Kobe Durst vs. Deeno Benjamin vs. Evil Uno vs. Matt Angel\\
 +09. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2017/01/17 - Ottawa, ONT - "FIRE WALK WITH ME"\\
 +**01. Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Storm) & Cecil Nyx vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) & Brent Banks\\
 +02. Vanessa Kraven vs. Michael Von Payton\\
 +03. C4 Tag Team Titles: Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois vs- High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones)\\
 +04. wXw Shotgun Title: David Starr vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +05. C4 Underground Title: Viking vs. Evil Uno\\
 +06. Ethan Page vs. Kevin Blanchard\\
 +07. Josh Alexander vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +08. Three Way Tag Team Match: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) vs. Cuts And Guts (John Greed & TARIK) vs. Franky The Mobster & Space Monkey\\
 +09. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Joey Janela\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2017/02/25 - Ottawa, ONT - "​UNDERGROUND VOL. 3"**\\
 +01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Michael Von Payton & Rahim Ali vs. Courteous Upstanding Men (Brooklyn Foot & D-Roy) vs. Mark Wheeler & Ryan Donavon\\
 +02. Oliver Strange vs. Decker Lockhart\\
 +03. Penelope Ford vs. Flo Riley\\
 +04. Deeno Benjamin vs. Isiah Bronson\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Space Monkey vs. Jonathan Rukin vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +06. Jeff Cannonball vs. Cecil Nyx\\
 +07. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) & Stu Grayson vs. Brute Van Slyke & Jay Freddie & Mike Skyros\\
 +08. Mike Bailey vs. Sonny Kiss\\
 +09. C4 Underground Title: Evil Uno vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2017/03/18 - Ottawa, ONT - "MEAN STREETS"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Sebastian Suave vs. Cecil Nyx\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Brute Van Slyke vs. Matt Angel vs. Tyler Nitro vs. Mike Skyros\\
 +03. Tyson Dux vs. Viking\\
 +04. C4 Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Five Way Gauntlet Match: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) vs. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) vs. Cuts And Guts (John Greed & TARIK) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Franky The Mobster & Space Monkey\\
 +05. C4 Underground Title: Kobe Durst vs. Evil Uno\\
 +06. Jordynne Grace & Vanessa Kraven vs. Michael Von Payton & Rahim Ali\\
 +07. Jonathan Gresham vs. Brent Banks\\
 +08. C4 Title - Six Way Elimination Match: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Ethan Page vs. Josh Alexander vs. Stu Grayson vs. Thomas Dubois vs. Joey Janela\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2017/04/22 - Ottawa, ONT - "​PHENOMENA"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Viking vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +02. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) & Cecil Nyx vs. Cuts And Guts (John Greed & TARIK) & Sebastian Suave\\
 +03. C4 Underground Title: Kobe Durst vs. Jeff Cannonball\\
 +04. Four Corner Match: Space Monkey vs. Brent Banks vs. Evil Uno vs. Matt Angel\\
 +05. Josh Alexander vs. Jonathan Gresham\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Vanessa Kraven vs. Michael Von Payton\\
 +07. Tyson Dux vs. David Starr\\
 +08. C4 Tag Team Titles: Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois vs. Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone)\\
 +09. C4 Title - No DQ No Countout Match: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Franky The Mobster\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2017/05/27 - Ottawa, ONT - "​ATTACK THE BLOCK" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Brute Van Slyke vs. Brent Banks\\
 +02. C4 Underground Title - Six Way Match: Kobe Durst vs. Deeno vs. Cecil Nyx vs. Sebastian Suave vs. Shane Sabre vs. Vanessa Kraven\\
 +03. Michael Von Payton vs. Mark Wheeler\\
 +04. Ethan Page vs. Buxx Belmar\\
 +05. Tyson Dux vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +06. C4 Title No. 1 Contendership Match: Stu Grayson vs. Thomas Dubois\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles - Four Corners Match: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones)\\
 +08. Evil Uno vs. Willie Mack\\
 +09. C4 Title - Three Way Match: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Franky The Mobster vs. Space Monkey\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING -2017/06/17 - Ottawa, ONT - "​CROSSING THE LINE 10: INFERNO"​\\
 +**01. C4 Underground Title: Kobe Durst vs. Vanessa Kraven\\
 +02. Bob Anger & Branden O'​Connor & Frank Milano vs. Deeno Benjamin & Michael Von Payton & Mike\\
 +03. Space Monkey vs. Jaka\\
 +04. Tyson Dux vs. Matt Angel\\
 +05. Four Corner Scramble Match: Brute Van Slyke vs. Evil Uno vs. Shane Sabre vs. Facade\\
 +06. Grudge Match: Cecil Nyx vs. Sebastian Suave\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana)\\
 +08. Grudge Match: Buxx Belmar vs. Ethan Page\\
 +09. C4 Title Three Way No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Stu Grayson vs. Thomas Dubois\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2017/08/12 - Ottawa, ONT - "​FIGHTING BACK 7: WRESTLING WITH CANCER"​\\
 +**01. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) & The Call-Outs (HC Ryder & Pauly Platinum) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) & Natural Born Assholes (Michael Von Payton & Prince Ali)\\
 +02. ISW Other Title - Three Way Match: Fluffy The Killer Bunny vs. Bastian Snow vs. LSG\\
 +03. Veda Scott vs. Alexia Nicole\\
 +04. Powerbomb.tv Independent Title Tournament - Round 1: Desean Pratt vs. Buxx Belmar\\
 +05. Fighting Back Invitational 2017 Gauntlet Match: Vanessa Kraven vs. Pat Guenette vs. Angie Skye vs. Cecil Nyx vs. Decker Lockhart vs. Dru Onyx vs. Marc Mercer vs. Mike Orlando vs. Ryan Donavon\\
 +06. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. PCP Crazy F'N Manny\\
 +07. Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) & Evil Uno vs. Shayne Hawke & Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois\\
 +08. Mike Bailey vs. Tom Lawlor\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2017/09/30 - Ottawa, ONT - "​STRANGE DAYS"​\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Matt Novak vs. Michael Von Payton vs. Shane Sabre\\
 +02. Ethan Page vs. Sonny Kiss\\
 +03. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) & Vanessa Kraven vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) & Penelope Ford\\
 +04. Josh Alexander vs. Joey Janela\\
 +05. Evil Uno & Franky The Mobster vs. Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois\\
 +06. Six Way Scramble Match: Space Monkey vs. Brandon Watts vs. Cecil Nyx vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Matt Angel vs. Sean Carr\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles: Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone)\\
 +08. Buxx Belmar vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +09. C4 Title: Mathieu St-Jacques vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/01/20 - Ottawa, ONT - "IN THE MOUTH OF MADNESS"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Scramble Match: Kyle The Beast vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Matt Knicks vs. Stevie Fierce\\
 +02. Brute Van Slyke vs. Space Monkey\\
 +03. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) & Justin Saikaley vs. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) & Cecil Nyx\\
 +04. Stu Grayson vs. Josh Briggs\\
 +05. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander)\\
 +06. C4 Tag Team Titles: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) vs. Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka)\\
 +07. Sheldon Jean vs. Michael Von Payton\\
 +08. C4 Title: Kobe Durst vs. Vanessa Kraven\\
 +09. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Evil Uno & Franky The Mobster\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/03/17 - Ottawa, ONT - ""​THE DEPARTED"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. C4 Underground Title - Gauntlet Match: Kobe Durst vs. Benjamin Tull vs. Brute Van Slyke vs. Deeno Benjamin vs. James Stone vs. Kevin Blanchard vs. Space Monkey vs. Stevie Fierce vs. Matt Knicks\\
 +02. Cecil Nyx & Dick Justice vs. Brett Michael David & Velvet Jones\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Brent Banks vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +04. Matt Angel vs. David Starr\\
 +05. Evil Uno & Franky The Mobster & Tyson Dux vs. Stu Grayson & Thomas Dubois & Vanessa Kraven\\
 +06. Sheldon Jean vs. Michael Von Payton\\
 +07. Josh Alexander vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +08. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen)\\
 +09. C4 Title - I Quit Match: Kobe Durst vs. Mathieu St-Jacques\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/04/14 - Ottawa, ONT - "END OF DAYS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Five Way Scramble Match: Kevin Blanchard vs. Jeff Cannonball vs. Jody Threat vs. Sebastian Suave vs. Mikey Skyros\\
 +02. Brute Van Slyke vs. Space Monkey\\
 +03. Natural Born Assholes (Michael Von Payton & Prince Ali) & Deeno Benjamin vs. Holden Albright & Mark Wheeler & Sheldon Jean\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Anthony Greene vs. Ethan Page vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +05. Josh Alexander vs. Josh Briggs\\
 +06. Matt Angel vs. Simon Grimm\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) vs. A Couple Of Dicks (Cecil Nyx & Dick Justice)\\
 +08. Chris Dickinson vs. Brent Banks\\
 +09. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) & Matt Angel & Stu Grayson vs. Evil Uno & Franky The Mobster & Kobe Durst & Twiggy\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/05/25 - Ottawa, ON - "THEY LIVE"​**\\
 +01. C4 Tag Team Titles: Heavy Metal Chaos vs. Fight or Flight\\
 +02. Thomas Dubois vs. KTB\\
 +03. Tyson Dux & A Couple of Dicks vs. Anthony Greene & High n’ Mighty\\
 +04. C4 Underground Title: Benjamin Tull vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +05. Wheeler Yuta vs. Brute Van Slyke vs. Michael Von Payton vs. Sheldon Jean vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Brent Banks\\
 +06. Evil Uno & Beast King FTM vs. Stu Grayson & Vanessa Kraven\\
 +07. Mathieu St. Jacques vs. Josh Briggs\\
 +08. LAX vs. The Fraternity\\
 +09. C4 Title:​ Kobe Durst vs. Josh Alexander vs. Eli Everfly vs. Matt Angel\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/06/29 - Ottawa, ONT - "​CROSSING THE LINE 11: POINT BREAK" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Cecil Nyx & Dick Justice & Space Monkey vs. High n' Mighty (Jonathan Rukin & Velvet Jones) & Brute Van Slyke\\
 +02. Tyson Dux vs. Pepper Parks\\
 +03. C4 Underground Title - Six Way Match: Benjamin Tull vs. Jody Threat vs. Daniel Garcia vs. Kevin Blackwood vs. KTB vs. Penelope Ford\\
 +04. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\
 +05. Stu Grayson vs. Evil Uno\\
 +06. Michael Von Payton & Sheldon Jean vs. Brent Banks & Mark Wheeler\\
 +07. Vanessa Kraven vs. Franky The Mobster\\
 +08. C4 Tag Team Titles: Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone)\\
 +09. C4 Title - Four Way Hardcore Match: Kobe Durst vs. Joey Janela vs. PCO vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/08/24 - Ottawa, ONT - "FIGHT BACK 8: WRESTLING WITH CANCER"​ **\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Justin Saikaley vs. Ari Azteca vs. Deeno Benjamin\\
 +02. C4 Title: Kobe Durst vs. Pinkie Sanchez\\
 +03. #​TheBest (Logan Reid & Spunk) vs. Freddie Mercurio & Shitty\\
 +04. NCW Femmes Fatales International Title:​ Vanessa Kraven vs. Alexia Nicole\\
 +05. Josh Alexander vs. Jeff Cobb\\
 +06. 27-Man Battle Royal\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/09/14 - Ottawa, ONT - "THE BEYOND"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jonathan Rukin vs. Anthony Greene\\
 +02. C4 Underground Title - Six Way Match: Benjamin Tull vs. Ari Azteca vs. Cecil Nyx vs. James Stone vs. Ryan Donavon vs. Seleziya Sparx\\
 +03. Evil Uno vs. Sonny Kiss\\
 +04. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) & Teddy Hart vs. Coast 2 Coast (Leon St. Giovanni & Shaheem Ali) & Josh Briggs\\
 +05. C4 Title - Three Way Match: Kobe Durst vs. Matt Angel vs. Stu Grayson\\
 +06. NCW Femmes Fatales International Title: Vanessa Kraven vs. Veda Scott\\
 +07. Michael Von Payton & Sheldon Jean vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\
 +08. Mike Bailey vs. Eli Everfly\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/10/02 - Ottawa, ONT - "​ANIMAL HOUSE"​\\
 +**01. Jaxon Stone & Jeff Fury vs. Young, Dumb N' Broke (Charlie Tiger & Griffin McCoy)\\
 +02. Ari Azteca vs. Jonathan Rukin\\
 +03. Penelope Ford vs. Cecil Nyx\\
 +04. Jordan Oliver vs. Harry Wolfman vs. Ryan Donovan vs. James Stone\\
 +05. Evil Uno vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +06. Sheldon Jean & Michael Von Payton vs. TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\
 +07. Sonny Kiss vs. Franky The Mobster\\
 +08. C*4 Title Number One Contendership Match: Matt Angel vs. Stu Grayson\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2018/11/16 - Ottawa, ONT - "HARD TARGET"​**\\
 +01. C4 Tag Team Titles - Two On One Handicap Match: Gabriel Fuerza vs. Michael Von Payton & Sheldon Jean\\
 +02. Evil Uno vs. Daniel Garcia\\
 +03. A Chick With Dicks (Cecil Nyx & Dick Justice & Jody Threat & John Atlas) vs. Gursinder Singh & Harry Wolfman & Holden Albright & James Stone\\
 +04. Josh Alexander vs. Matt Cross\\
 +05. Tag Team Frat House Brawl Match: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson)\\
 +06. Montreal Elite (Benjamin Tull & Brad Alekxis) vs. Brute Van Slyke & Jonathan Rukin\\
 +07. Three Way Match:​ Tyson Dux vs. Stu Grayson vs. Teddy Hart\\
 +08. C4 Title - No Countout No Disqualification Match: Kobe Durst vs. Matt Angel\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/01/25 - Ottawa, ONT - "​NIGHTMARE CITY"​\\
 +**01. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Montreal Elite (Benjamin Tull & Brad Alekxis)\\
 +02. C4 Underground Title:​ Jonathan Rukin vs. Benjamin Tull\\
 +03. Six Way Match:​ Evil Uno vs. Cecil Nyx vs. James Stone vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Seleziya Sparx vs. Kris Stadtlander\\
 +04. C4 Tag Team Titles:​ Michael Von Payton & Sheldon Jean vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo)\\
 +05. Kobe Durst vs. Chris Dickinson\\
 +06. Four Way Match:​ Josh Briggs vs. Anthony Greene vs. Ethan Page vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman\\
 +07. Eli Everfly vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +08. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Braxton Sutter) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\
 +09. C4 Title: Matt Angel vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/03/22 - Ottawa, ONT - "REIGN OF FIRE"​\\
 +**01. James Stone vs. Benjamin Tull\\
 +02. C4 Underground Title - Three Way Dance Match:​ Jonathan Rukin vs. Cecil Nyx vs. Facade\\
 +03. Veda Scott vs. Puf\\
 +04. C4 Tag Team Titles - Four Way Match: Michael von Payton & Sheldon Jean vs. Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. The Fraternity (Channing Decker & Trent Gibson) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo)\\
 +05. Stu Grayson vs. Kevin Bennett\\
 +06. Four Way Match:​ Kobe Durst vs. DJ Z vs. Mike Bailey vs. Evil Uno\\
 +07. Tyson Dux vs. Eric Spicely\\
 +08. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) & Buxx Belmar vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Braxton Sutter) & Darby Allin\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/04/26 - Ottawa, ONT - “HEAT”\\
 +**01. C4 Tag Team Titles: Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. Michael Von Payton & Sheldon Jean\\
 +02. Tyson Dux vs. Cecil Nyx\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger & Griffin McCoy)\\
 +04. Evil Uno vs. KTB\\
 +05. C4 Underground Title - Gauntlet Match: Jonathan Rukin vs. Brad Alekxis vs. Alexia Nicole vs. Benjamin Tull vs. Channing Decker vs. Holden Albright vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Puf vs. Stu Grayson vs. Trent Gibson\\
 +06. LAX (Ortiz & Santana) vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Braxton Sutter)\\
 +07. Ethan Page vs. James Stone\\
 +08. C4 Title - Three Way Match: Josh Alexander vs. Kobe Durst & Matt Angel\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/05/24 - Ottawa, ON - “THE FILTH AND THE FURY”**\\
 +01. James Stone vs. Ethan Page\\
 +02. C4 Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. Montreal Elite (Benjamin Tull & Brad Alekxis) vs. Special K (Angel Dust & Deranged)\\
 +03. C4 Underground Title: Jonathan Rukin vs. Puf\\
 +04. The Beast King FTM & Tyson Dux vs. Cecil Nyx & Eric Spicely\\
 +05. Josh Briggs vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +06. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) & Kobe Durst vs. Anthony Greene & Eli Everfly & Matt Angel\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo)\\
 +08. C4 Title: Josh Alexander vs. Filthy Tom Lawlor\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/06/21 - Ottawa, ONT - “CROSSING THE LINE 12: SET IT OFF” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Respect Match: James Stone vs. Ethan Page\\
 +02. C4 Underground Title - Three Way Match: Jonathan Rukin vs. Danhausen vs. Jordan Oliver\\
 +03. Kris Statlander vs. Veda Scott\\
 +04. Cecil Nyx & LuFisto & Puf vs. Chris Dickinson & The Beast King FTM & Tyson Dux\\
 +05. Stu Grayson vs. Daniel Garcia\\
 +06. C4 Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey) vs. Kobe Durst & Matt Angel vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\
 +07. Pepper Parks vs. Wheeler Yuta\\
 +08. C4 Title - Six Way Elimination Match: Josh Alexander vs. Mike Bailey vs. Evil Uno vs. Josh Briggs vs. Marko Estrada vs. Sonny Kiss\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/08/16 - Ottawa, ONT - “FIGHTING BACK 9: WRESTLING WITH CANCER” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Benjamin Tull vs. Sally\\
 +02. Four Way Match: James Stone vs. Junior Benito vs. Lil Blay vs. Ryan Donavon\\
 +03. Shane Simmons vs. Zakk Manson\\
 +04. LLCV Title: LuFisto vs. The Beast King FTM\\
 +05. Joey Janela & Kobe Durst & Matt Angel vs. The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams & Pepper Parks) & Evil Uno\\
 +06. Cody & Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\
 +07. Fighting Back Invitational 2019 Battle Royal\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/09/20 - Ottawa, ONT - “UNDISPUTED”**\\
 +01. James Stone vs. Junior Benito\\
 +02. #TheBest (Logan Reid & Spunk) & Billy Brash vs. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Sexxxy Eddy\\
 +03. C4 Underground Title: Jonathan Rukin vs. Shane Simmons\\
 +04. Kevin Bennett & Kevin Blackwood vs. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson)\\
 +05. C4 Title: Josh Alexander vs. LuFisto\\
 +06. Holden Albright vs. The Beast King FTM\\
 +07. Four Way Match: Alex Zayne vs. Blake Christian vs. Kevin Blanchard vs. Pepper Parks\\
 +08. C4 Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Kobe Durst & Matt Angel vs. Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/10/11 - Ottawa, ONT - “UNDERGROUND 4”**\\
 +01. Alexia Nicole vs. Evil Uno\\
 +02. Terry Ann Gibson Memorial Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: #TheBest (Logan Reid & Spunk) vs. 40 Acres (PB Smooth & Tre Lamar) vs. Fear The Beard (Alexander Kable & Jon Cayen) vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo)\\
 +03. Terry Ann Gibson Memorial Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final - Four Way Match: Double Dragons vs. Les Guerriers Du Ring (Jason Gray & Nore) vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Punk Rock Pussycats (Allie Kat & Jody Threat)\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Marino Tenaglia vs. Mark Wheeler vs. Thomas Leduc\\
 +05. Aiden Prince vs. Daniel Garcia\\
 +06. Junior Benito vs. Kevin Bennett\\
 +07. Terry Ann Gibson Memorial Tag Team Tournament - Final: Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. Punk Rock Pussycats (Allie Kat & Jody Threat)\\
 +08. Four Way Match: Frank Milano vs. Holden Albright vs. Kevin Blackwood vs. Kevin Blanchard\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2019/11/29 - Ottawa, ONT - “COMBAT SHOCK”\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: James Stone vs. Junior Benito vs. Kevin Bennett\\
 +02. Josh Briggs vs. Madman Fulton\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Fight or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) vs. Puf & Sexxxy Eddy vs. Space Pirates (Shane Sabre & Space Monkey)\\
 +04. Five Way Match: Aiden Prince vs. Alexia Nicole vs. Boomer Hatfield vs. Cecil Nyx vs. Kevin Blanchard\\
 +05. C4 Tag Team Titles & C4 Underground Title: Kobe Durst & Matt Angel & Jonathan Rukin vs. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) & Kevin Blackwood\\
 +06. Danhausen vs. Tony Deppen\\
 +07. Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) vs. The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson)\\
 +08. C4 Title: Josh Alexander vs. Daniel Garcia\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2020/01/17 - Ottawa, ONT - “SNOWPIERCER”\\
 +**01. C4 Underground Title: Kevin Blackwood vs. Jonathan Rukin\\
 +02. Space Pirates (Space Monkey & Shane Sabre) vs. Bear Country (Bear Bronson & Bear Boulder)\\
 +03. LuFisto vs. 2 Cold Scorpio\\
 +04. Sexxxy Eddy & Puf & Alexia Nicole & James Stone vs. Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza & Vaughn Vertigo) & Pretty Ricky & Kevin Bennett\\
 +05. Mike Bailey vs. Aiden Prince\\
 +06. Kobe Durst vs. Brian Pillman Jr. vs. Stu Grayson\\
 +07. C4 Tag Team Titles: Tabarnak De Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) vs. Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & DangerKid)\\
 +08. C4 Title - One Fall To A Finish: Daniel Garcia vs. Evil Uno\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**C4 WRESTLING - 2020/01/31 - Ottawa, ONT - “UNDERGROUND 5” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Evan Adams & Thomas Leduc vs. Michael von Payton & Vaughn Vertigo\\
 +02. Cecil Nyx vs. Alexander Kable\\
 +03. Locked And Loaded (Mark Wheeler & Jessie V) vs. Double Dragons (Pat & Eddy)\\
 +04. Joshua Bishop vs. Holden Albright\\
 +05. Pretty Ricky Willdy & Macrea Martin vs. Sexxxy Eddy & Puf\\
 +06. Junior Benito vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +07. Mike Bailey & Veda Scott vs. Jody Threat & Allie Kat\\
 +08. Danhausen vs. Kevin Bennett\\
 +09. Daniel Garcia & Kevin Blackwood vs. Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD