User Tools

Site Tools


cagewarriors

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

cagewarriors [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== CAGE WARRIORS ======
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2012/06/02 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP # 47″**\\
 +01. Mark Platts vs. Neil Seery\\
 +02. David Bielkheden vs. Cathal Pendred\\
 +03. Women’s Tournament Semi-Final: Aisling Daly vs. Rosi Sexton\\
 +04. CWFC Featherweight Title: Dave Hill vs. Conor McGregor\\
 +05. CWFC Heavyweight Title: Mike Hayes vs. D.J. Lindeman\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2012/07/21 – Kentish Town, England – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP # 48″ [Facebook Prelims]**\\
 +01. Leon del Gaudio vs. Mehmet Faulds\\
 +02. Piotr Ptansinski vs. Jacek Toczydlowski\\
 +03. Dayman Lake vs. Jay Mortimore\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2012/07/21 – Kentish Town, England – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP # 48″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Kris Edwards vs. Brian Hyslop\\
 +02. Dale Hardiman vs. Ido Pariente\\
 +03. Danny Roberts vs. Jack Mason\\
 +04. Denniston Sutherland vs. Brett Sizeland\\
 +05. Aaron Wilkinson vs. Leigh Coheon\\
 +06. John Phillips vs. Chris Fields\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2012/09/01 – Amman, Jordan – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP – FIGHT NIGHT 7″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Jay Furness vs. Artem Lobov\\
 +02. Brett Bassett vs. Mike King\\
 +03. Robert Krecicki vs. Mohamed Ali\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2012/09/01 – Amman, Jordan – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP – FIGHT NIGHT 7″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. James Saville vs. James Brum\\
 +02. Olivier Pastor vs. Liam James\\
 +03. Piotr Ptasinski vs. Mohsen Bahari\\
 +04. Mark Holst vs. Leo Santos\\
 +05. Jim Alers vs. Marcio Cesar\\
 +06. Pavel Kuschu vs. Chris Fields\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2012/12/08 – Glasgow, Scottland – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIPS # 50″**\\
 +01. Avi Jack vs. Dan Hope\\
 +02. Nathan Beer vs. Graham Turner\\
 +03. Denniston Sutherland vs. Scott Askham\\
 +04. Aaron Wilkinson vs. Alan Johnston\\
 +05. Wilson Reis vs. Owen Roddy\\
 +06. Brandon Hempleman vs. Paul McVeigh\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2012/12/31 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIPS # 51″**\\
 +01. Charlie Watts vs. Henry Fadipe\\
 +02. Tommy Quinn vs. Philip Mulpeter\\
 +03. James Brown vs. Maktar Benkaci\\
 +04. Paul Redmond vs. Ryan Roddy\\
 +05. Jack Mason vs. Florent Betorangal\\
 +06. Katja Kankaanpy¤y¤ vs. Aisling Daly\\
 +07. Chris Fields vs. Jesse Taylor\\
 +08. Conor McGregor vs. Ivan Buchinger\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/03/09 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 52″ [Facebook Prelims]**\\
 +01. Richard Griffin vs. Shahid Hussain\\
 +02. Ben Hajir vs. Anthony Ferguson\\
 +03. Dan Hope vs. Gary Kono\\
 +04. Brad Wheeler vs. Merv Mulholland\\
 +05. Paul Redmond vs. Alexei Roberts\\
 +06. Martin McDonough vs. Alex Enlund\\
 +07. Chris Fishgold vs. Steve O’Keefe\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/03/09 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 52″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Alex Philpott vs. Liam James\\
 +02. Paul McVeigh vs. Paul Marin\\
 +03. Jack Mason vs. Matt Imman\\
 +04. Bruno Carvalho vs. Steven Disndale\\
 +05. Graham Turner vs. Foud Mesdari\\
 +06. Cathal Pendred vs. Gael Grimaud\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/04/13 – Glasgow, Scottland – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP # 53″**\\
 +01. James Pennigton vs. James Doolan\\
 +02. Neil Seery vs. Paul Mann\\
 +03. Jason Ball vs. Jason Cooledge\\
 +04. Mats Nilsson vs. Chris Scott\\
 +05. Joanne Calderwood vs. Sally Krumdiack\\
 +06. Jim Alers vs. Joni Salovaara\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/05/04 – Cardiff, Wales – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIPS # 54″ [Facebook Prelims]**\\
 +01. Kris Edwards vs. Shajidul Haque\\
 +02. Matt Imman vs. Leon Kenga\\
 +03. Jamie Rogers vs. Brad Wheeler\\
 +1 Disc – 75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/05/04 – Cardiff, Wales – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIPS # 54″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Martin McDonough vs. Mark Platts\\
 +02. Brett Johns vs. James Mac Alister\\
 +03. Jason Ball vs. Ivan Buckinger\\
 +04. Mark Glover vs. Lewis Long\\
 +05. Diego Gonzalez vs. Danny Roberts\\
 +06. Cage Warriors Middleweight Title: Jesse Taylor vs. John Phillips\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/05/11 – Al Fujairah, United Arab Emirates – “FIGHT NIGHT 8″**\\
 +01. Gregor Herb vs. Mike Ling\\
 +02. Martin Buschkamp vs. Matteus Lahdesmaki\\
 +03. Olivier Pastor vs. James Brum\\
 +04. Faycal Hucin vs. Antoni Chmielweski\\
 +05. Jack Mason vs. Collin Reuter\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/06/01 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIPS # 55″ [Facebook Prelims]**\\
 +01. Stephen Coll vs. Liam James\\
 +02. Piotr Ptasinski vs. John Redmond\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/06/01 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIPS # 55″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Jean N’Doye vs. Steve McCombe\\
 +02. Marc Allen vs. Paul Redmond\\
 +03. Norman Paraisy vs. Chris Fields\\
 +04. Cage Warriors Flyweight Title: Michael Silander vs. Neil Seery\\
 +05. Che Mills vs. Cathal Pendred\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/07/06 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 56″ [Facebook Prelims]**\\
 +01. Aymard Guih vs. Brad Wheeler\\
 +02. Andy Green vs. Arnold Allen\\
 +03. Adam Boussif vs. Sean Carter\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/07/06 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 56″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Fabrio Ferrari vs. Brett Suzeland\\
 +02. Warren Kee vs. Philip Mulpeter\\
 +03. Nad Narimani vs. Graham Turner\\
 +04. Brett Bassett vs. Denniston Sutherland\\
 +05. Patrik Berisha vs. Robbie Oliver\\
 +06. Vincent del Guerra vs. Bola Omoyele\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/07/20 – Liverpool, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 57″ [Facebook Prelims]**\\
 +01. Steve Dinsdale vs. Dan Rushworth\\
 +02. Jason Cooledge vs. Saul Rogers\\
 +03. Mohsen Bahari vs. Matt Inman\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/07/20 – Liverpool, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 57″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Chris Fishgold vs. Marcin Wrzosek\\
 +02. Ali Arish vs. Jack Mason\\
 +03. Leeroy Barnes vs. Norman Paraisy\\
 +04. Ronnie Mann vs. Jose Luis Zapater\\
 +05. Henry Fandipe vs. Danny Roberts\\
 +06. Lukasz Chlewicki vs. Paul Daley\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/08/24 – Grozny, Chechnya – “CAGE WARRIORS # 58″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Alex Enlund vs. Sebastian Ramanowski\\
 +02. Mohsen Bahari vs. Alexander Voitenko\\
 +03. Khusein Khaliev vs. Mihail Serdyuk\\
 +04. Liam James vs. Akhad Mammadov\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/08/24 – Grozny, Chechnya – “CAGE WARRIORS # 58″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Bagautolin Sharaputdinov vs. Matt Imman\\
 +02. Chris Scott vs. Pavel Kusch\\
 +03. Ivan Buchinger vs. Jamal Magomedov\\
 +04. Charles Andrade vs. Bakhtivar Abbasov\\
 +05. James Brum vs. Ruslan Abiltarov\\
 +06. Michal Andryszak vs. Ion Cutelaba\\
 +07. Viktor Halmi vs. Beslam Isaev\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/09/14 – Cardiff, Wales – “CAGE WARRIORS # 59″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Bantamweight Tournament – Semi-Final: Kris Edwards vs. James Pennington\\
 +02. Bantamweight Tournament – Semi-Final: David Haggstrom vs. Brett Johns\\
 +03. Sam Gilbert vs. Jamie Rogers\\
 +04. Lee Caers vs. Aaron Thomas\\
 +05. Dave Hill vs. Brian Moore\\
 +06. Mats Nilsson vs. Denniston Sutherland\\
 +07. Lewis Long vs. Tommy Maguire\\
 +08. Cage Warriors Featherweight Title: Jim Alers vs. Martin Svensson\\
 +09. Bantamweight Tournament – Final: James Pennington vs. Brett Johns\\
 +2 Discs – 225 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/10/05 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 60″**\\
 +01. Cage Warriors Lightweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Ivan Buchinger vs. Mick Sinclair\\
 +02. Cage Warriors Lightweight Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Steven Ray vs. Jason Bell\\
 +03. Nad Narimani vs. Athinodoros Michailidis\\
 +04. Arnold Allen vs. Dec Williams\\
 +05. Amanda Kelly vs. Hannah Stephens\\
 +06. Bryan Creighton vs. Spencer Hewitt\\
 +07. Leeroy Barnes vs. Kacper Karski\\
 +08. Bola Omayele vs. Aaron Wilkinson\\
 +09. Cage Warriors Lightweight Title Tournament – Final: Steven Ray vs. Sean Carter\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/10/25 – Amman, Jordan – “FIGHT NIGHT # 9″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Paul Marin vs. Shajidul Hague\\
 +02. Ryan Roddy vs. Fernando Gonzalez\\
 +03. Lee Caers vs. Piotr Ptasinki\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/10/25 – Amman, Jordan – “FIGHT NIGHT # 9″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Jean N’Doye vs. Sergey Grechka\\
 +02. Mohamed Ali vs. Prince Aquanallah\\
 +03. Jack Mason vs. Vladimir Opanasenko\\
 +04. Ronnie Mann vs. Marat Pekov\\
 +05. Faycal Hucin vs. Che Mills\\
 +06. Gael Grimard vs. Bruno Carvalho\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/12/07 – Newcastle, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 62″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Agnieszka Niedzwiedz vs. Kerry Hughes\\
 +02. Jordan Desborough vs. Martin Sherdidan\\
 +03. Emma Delaney vs. Laura Howarth\\
 +04. Ronan Mokay vs. Leeroy Barnes\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/12/07 – Newcastle, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 62″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Danny Lawson vs. Alex Enlund\\
 +02. Ian Entwistle vs. Liam James\\
 +03. Dan Hope vs. Tommy Quinn\\
 +04. Karl Moore vs. Richie Knox\\
 +05. Olivier Pastor vs. Chris Fishgold\\
 +06. Wesley Murch vs. Curt Warburton\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/12/13 – Amman, Jordan – “CAGE WARRIORS # 61″**\\
 +01. Paul Marin vs. Spencer Hewitt\\
 +02. Julien Boussage vs. Damien Brown\\
 +03. Vincent del Guerra vs. Jake Bostwick\\
 +04. James Hurrell vs. Mohamed Ali\\
 +05. Seydina Seck vs. Jack Mason\\
 +06. Marat Pekov vs. James Brum\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2013/12/31 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS # 63″**\\
 +01. Karla Benitez vs. Aisling Daly\\
 +02. Paul Redmond vs. Mateusz Teodarczuk\\
 +03. CWFC Featherweight Title: Jim Alers vs. Graham Turner\\
 +04. John Maguire vs. Philip Mulpeter\\
 +05. CWFC Lightweight Title: Steven Ray vs. Ivan Buchinger\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/02/15 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 64″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Charlie Watts vs. Andy Kerr\\
 +02. Cameron Else vs. Spencer Hewitt\\
 +03. David Howell vs. Brad Wheeler\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/02/15 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 64″ [Main Event]**\\
 +01. Matt Inman vs. Gregor Weibel\\
 +02. Laura Howarth vs. Amanda Kelly\\
 +03. Nad Narimani vs. Benjamin Brander\\
 +04. Danny Roberts vs. Juan Manuel Suarez\\
 +05. Jake Bostwick vs. Boubacar Balde\\
 +06. Cory Tait vs. James Pennington\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/03/01 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS # 65″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Paddy Pimblett vs. Martin Sheridan\\
 +02. Catherine Costigan vs. Irene Cabello\\
 +03. Lee Caers vs. Meru Mulholland\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/03/01 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS # 65″ [Main Show]**\\
 +01. Philip Mulpeter vs. Aldric Cassata\\
 +02. Paul Redmond vs. Damien Brown\\
 +03. Damien Rooney vs. Bryan Creighton\\
 +04. Alex Enlund vs. Artem Lobov\\
 +05. Ben Alloway vs. Jack Mason\\
 +06. Paul Rogers vs. John Maguire\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/​03/​22  Ballerup, Denmark – “CAGE WARRIORS # 66″**\\
 +01. Martin Svensson vs. Robbie Olivier\\
 +02. Jack Hermansson vs. Enoc Solves Torres\\
 +03. Toni Tauru vs. Martin Alchtar\\
 +04. Damir Hadzovic vs. John Maguire\\
 +05. Mohsen Bahari vs. Bruno Carvalho\\
 +06. Nicolas Dalby vs. Sergei Churilov\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/03/28 – Amman, Jordan – “FIGHT NIGHT # 10″**\\
 +01. Yazan Janeb vs. Hicham Laghzaki\\
 +02. Dave Hill vs. Miguel Haro\\
 +03. Carl Booth vs. Jarrah Al-Silawi\\
 +04. Marcin Lasota vs. Paul Marin\\
 +05. Norman Paraisy vs. Allan Love\\
 +06. Malik Merad vs. Mohammad Ali\\
 +07. Marat Pekov vs. John Cullen\\
 +08. Abu Azaitar vs. Jack Marshman\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/04/12 – Swansea, Wales – CAGE WARRIORS # 67**\\
 +01. Staurt Tyrie vs. Simas Norkus\\
 +02. Agnieszka Niedzwiedz vs. Gemma Hewitt\\
 +03. Jamie Pritchard vs. Phil Raeburn\\
 +04. Shaj Haque vs. Martin McDonough\\
 +05. Sean Carter vs. Mano Saeed\\
 +06. Brett Johns vs. James Brum\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/04/18 – Amman, Jordan – “FIGHT NIGHT # 11″**\\
 +01. Craig White vs. John Redmond\\
 +02. Arnold Allen vs. Tobias Huber\\
 +03. Tahar Hadbi vs. Michael Johnson\\
 +04. Jack Hermannsson vs. Ion Pascu\\
 +05. Marat Pekov vs. Brian Moore\\
 +06. Jack Mason vs. Patrick Vallee\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/05/03 – Liverpool, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 68″**\\
 +01. Dean Garnett vs. John Cullen\\
 +02. Che Mills vs. Leeroy Barnes\\
 +03. Matt Hallam vs. Steven Dinsdale\\
 +04. Mauro Chimento jr. vs. Matt Inman\\
 +05. Marcelo Costa vs. Ronnie Mann\\
 +06. Danny Roberts vs. Jim Wallhead\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/06/07 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 69 – SUPER SATURDAY” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +Prelims\\
 +01. Kerry Hughes vs. Amanda Kelly\\
 +02. Brett Caswell vs. Spencer Hewitt\\
 +Main Show\\
 +03. Brad Wheeler vs. Jason Cooledge\\
 +04. Graham Turner vs. Suleiman Bouhata\\
 +05. Marcin Wrzosek vs. Arnold Allen\\
 +06. Tim Wilde vs. Damien Brown\\
 +07. Joanna Jedrzejczyk vs. Rosi Sexton\\
 +08. Jack Hermansson vs. Norman Paraisy\\
 +09. Damir Hadzovic vs. Martin Delaney\\
 +10. Jack Mason vs. Bruno Carvalho\\
 +11. Jake Bostwick vs. Simeon Thoresen\\
 +12. Mohsen Bahari vs. Ben Alloway\\
 +13. Jack Marshman vs. Bola Omayele\\
 +14. Steven Ray vs. Curt Warburton\\
 +2 Discs – 390 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/08/16 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS # 70″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Louis Chapman vs. Ryan Roddy\\
 +02. Tommy McCafferty vs. Dean Reilly\\
 +03. Peter Queally vs. Konrad Iwanowski\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/08/16 – Dublin, Ireland – “CAGE WARRIORS # 70″ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Dean Garnett vs. Martin Sheridan\\
 +02. Paul Marin vs. Andy Young\\
 +03. Karl Moore vs. Lloyd Clarksen\\
 +04. Artem Lobov vs. Andrew Fisher\\
 +05. Paul Redmond vs. Alexis Savvidis\\
 +06. Joseph Duffy vs. Damien Lapilus\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/08/22 – Amman, Jordan – “CAGE WARRIORS # 71″**\\
 +01. Lina Akhtar Lansberg vs. Laura Howarth\\
 +02. Gaetano Pierrello vs. Arnold Allen\\
 +03. Megan van Houtum vs. Pannie Kianzad\\
 +04. Jonatan Westin vs. Jack Mason\\
 +05. Martin Svensson vs. Dave Hill\\
 +06. Cage Warriors Middleweight Title: Deyan Topalski vs. Jack Hermansson\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/09/13 – Newport, Wales – “CAGE WARRIORS # 72″ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Paulina Bonkowska vs. Kate Jackson\\
 +02. Nick Nembhard vs. Simas Norkus\\
 +03. Azi Thomas vs. Mario Saeed\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/09/13 – Newport, Wales – “CAGE WARRIORS # 72″ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Jordan Desborough vs. Kris Edwards\\
 +02. Steve Dinsdale vs. Lew Long\\
 +03. Mateusz Gamrot vs. Tim Newman\\
 +04. Che Mills vs. Jack Marshman\\
 +05. Cage Warriors Bantamweight Title: Toni Tauru vs. Cory Tait\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/11/01 – Newcastle, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 73″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ian Malone vs. Mark Connor\\
 +02. Lewis Monarch vs. Ellis Hampson\\
 +03. Liam James vs. Dean Trueman\\
 +04. Kyle Redfeam vs. Leeroy Barnes\\
 +05. Ronnie Mann vs. Moktar Benkaci\\
 +06. Cage Warriors Featherweight Title: Alex Enlund vs. Nad Narimani\\
 +07. Irene Cabello vs. Vanessa Reinsch\\
 +08. David Cunliffe vs. Steven Briggs\\
 +09. Danny Suter vs. Michael Abbott\\
 +10. Paddy Pimblett vs. Stephen Martin\\
 +11. Brett Caswell vs. Marcin Lasota\\
 +12. Lweis Long vs. Matt Inman\\
 +13. Shaj Haque vs. Damien Rooney\\
 +14. Jim Wallhead vs. Juan Manuel Suarez\\
 +15. Cage Warriors Lightweight Title: Steven Ray vs. Curt Warburton\\
 +2 Discs – 300 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2014/11/15 – London, England – “CAGE WARRIORS # 74 – DALBY vs. BAHARI” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Carl Kinslow vs. James Hurrel\\
 +02. Paul Marin vs. Scott Pooley\\
 +03. Darren Stewart vs. Pelu Adetola\\
 +04. Nathaniel Wood vs. Steve McCombe\\
 +05. Saul Rogers vs. Mick Sinclair\\
 +06. Pannie Kianzad vs. Eeva Siishonen\\
 +07. Andy Manzolo vs. Bola Omoyele\\
 +08. Tom Breese vs. Thibaud Larchet\\
 +09. Sean Carter vs. Tim Wilde\\
 +10. Joseph Duffy vs. Julien Boussuge\\
 +11. Nicolas Dalby vs. Mohsen Bahari\\
 +2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2016/04/15 – London, England - „CAGE WARRIORS # 75“\\
 +**01. Alfie Davis vs. Terry Doyle\\
 +02. Darren Stewart vs. James Hurrell\\
 +03. Chris Fishgold vs. Jordan Miller\\
 +04. Brad Wheeler vs. Scott Clist\\
 +05. Paddy Pimblett vs. Ashleigh Grimshaw\\
 +06. Cage Warriors Middleweight Title: Jack Hermansson vs. Alan Carlos\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2016/06/04 – Newport, Wales - „CAGE WARRIORS # 76“\\
 +**01. Kris Edwards vs. Sam Creasey\\
 +02. Jack Shore vs. David-Tonatiuk Crol\\
 +03. Nad Narimani vs. Daniel Requeijo\\
 +04. Lewis Long vs. Andreas Stahl\\
 +05. Jack Marshman vs. Ali Arish\\
 +06. Ben Rees vs. Josh Reed\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS – 2016/07/08 – London, England - „CAGE WARRIORS # 77“\\
 +**01. Teddy Violet vs. Paddy Pimblett\\
 +02. Boubacar Balde vs. Darren Stewart\\
 +03. Scott Clist vs. Tim Wilde\\
 +04. Cage Warriors Lightweight Title: Adam Boussif vs. Chris Fishgold\\
 +05. Cage Warriors Middleweight Title: Christopher Jaquelin vs. Jack Marshman\\
 +06. Aiden Lee vs. Konmon Deh\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2016/09/10 - Liverpool, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 78”\\
 +**01. Leeroy Barnes vs. Victor Cheng\\
 +02. Ali Arish vs. Mohsen Bahari\\
 +03. Tim Wilde vs. Mickael Lebout\\
 +04. CWFC Featherweight World Title: Paddy Pimblett vs. Johnny Frachey\\
 +05. CWFC Lightweight World Title: Chris Fishgold vs. Jason Ponet\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2016/10/15 - Newport, Wales - “CAGE WARRIORS # 79”\\
 +**01. Adam Proctor vs. Aaron Khalid\\
 +02. Jack Shore vs. Eddi Pobivanez\\
 +03. Daen Trueman vs. Arnold Quero\\
 +04. Josh Reed vs. Martin Sheridan\\
 +05. Scott Clist vs. Martin Svensson\\
 +06. Kevin Cox vs. Daryl Grant\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2016/11/12 - London, England - “UNPLUGGED” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. John Redmond vs. Leeroy Barnes\\
 +02. Paco Estevez vs. Karl Moore\\
 +03. Matt Inman vs. Che Mills\\
 +04. Cage Warriors Lightweight Title: Chris Fishgold vs. Nic Herron-Webb\\
 +05. Cage Warriors Featherweight Title: Paddy Pimblett vs. Julian Erosa\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/02/18 - London, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 80 - IMMAN vs. AMOUSSOU"​\\
 +**01. Thomas Robertson vs. Craig White\\
 +02. Alexander Jacobson vs. Tim Wilde\\
 +03. Anthony Dizy vs. Martin Stapleton\\
 +04. Warren Kee vs. Brad Wheeler\\
 +05. Welterweight Title: Karl Amoussou vs. Matt Imman\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/03/04 - Dublin, Ireland - "CAGE WARRIORS # 81 - MOORE vs. CLARK"​\\
 +**01. Blaine O'​Driscoll vs. Darren O'​Gorman\\
 +02. Martyn Harris vs. Hakon Foss\\
 +03. Arnold Quero vs. Joe McColgan\\
 +04. Wendy McKenna vs. Catherine Costigan\\
 +05. Lighthaevyweight Title: Karl Moore vs. Josh Clark\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/04/01 - Liverpool, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 82"\\
 +**01. Lacey Schuckman vs. Molly McCann\\
 +02. Frantz Slioa vs. Dean Trueman\\
 +03. Tommy Quinn vs. Lee Chadwick\\
 +04. Vaughan Lee vs. Nathaniel Wood\\
 +05. Featherweight Title: Paddy Pimblett vs. Nad Narimani\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/05/06 - Newport, Wales - "CAGE WARRIORS # 83 - MILLS vs. LONG"​\\
 +**01. Konmon Deh vs. Jack Shore\\
 +02. Mohsen Bahari vs. Giovanni Melillo\\
 +03. Gavin Kelly vs. Josh Reed\\
 +04. Søren Bak vs. Scott Clist\\
 +05. Che Mills vs. Lewis Long\\
 +06. Aiden Lee vs. Kacper Formela\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/06/02 - London, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 84"\\
 +**01. Craig White vs. Hakon Foss\\
 +02. Alexander Jacobson vs. Tom Green\\
 +03. Matt Imman vs. Brad Wheeler\\
 +04. Kenneth Bergh vs. Norman Paraisy\\
 +05. Cage Warriors Bantamweight Title: Nathaniel Wood vs. Marko Kovacevic\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/06/24 - Bournemouth,​ England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 85 - PIECHOTA vs. RADCLIFFE"​\\
 +**01. Cameron Else vs. Damo Weeden\\
 +02. Rizlen Zouak vs. Leah McCourt\\
 +03. Lee Chadwick vs. Andy Manzolo\\
 +04. Donovan Desmae vs. Martin Stapleton\\
 +05. Middleweight Title: Oskar Piechota vs. Jason Radcliffe\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/09/16 - London, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 86"\\
 +**01. Adel Ghaddou vs. Junior Karanta\\
 +02. Joe McColgan vs. Sean Carter\\
 +03. Sam Creasey vs. Paul Marin\\
 +04. Hakon Foss vs. Jamie Richardson\\
 +05. Bantamweight Title: Nathaniel Wood vs. Josh Reed\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/10/14 - Newport, Wales - "CAGE WARRIORS # 87"\\
 +**01. Ross Houston vs. Aaron Khalid\\
 +02. Ludovit Klein vs. Aiden Lee\\
 +03. Mattia Galbiati vs. Jack Shore\\
 +04. Matt Inman vs. Craig White\\
 +05. Roberto Soldic vs. Lewis Long\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/10/28 - Liverpool, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 88 - FISHGOLD vs. JACOBSEN"​\\
 +**01. Molly McCann vs. Priscila de Souza\\
 +02. Soren Bak vs. Martin Stapleton\\
 +03. Lee Chadwick vs. Victor Cheng\\
 +04. Lightweight Title:​ Chris Fishgold vs. Alexander Jacobsen\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2017/11/25 - Antwerp, Belgium - "CAGE WARRIORS # 89 - AMOUSSOU vs. STEELE"​\\
 +**01. Jack Shore vs. Ayton De Paepe\\
 +02. John Maguire vs. Tommy Depret\\
 +03. Cage Warriors Heavyweight Title: Mauro Cerilli vs. Nills van Noord\\
 +04. Kerry Hughes vs. Cindy Dandors\\
 +05. Karl Amoussou vs. Dominique Steele\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/02/24 - Liverpool, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 90 - McCANN vs. TYRELL"​\\
 +**01. Alexis Savvidis vs. Paddy Pimblett\\
 +02. Ruben Wolf vs. Shawn Kenny\\
 +03. Lawrence Fitzpatrick vs. Alexander Jacobsen\\
 +04. Women'​s Flyweight Title: Molly McCann vs. Bryony Tyrell\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/03/03 - Newport, Wales - "CAGE WARRIORS # 91 - REED vs. BOULAND"​\\
 +**01. Maria Vittoria Colonna vs. Coty McKenna\\
 +02. Gavin Kelly vs. Kris Edwards\\
 +03. Donovan Desmae vs. Richard Williams\\
 +04. Ross Houston vs. Aaron Khalid\\
 +05. Josh Reed vs. Brian Bouland\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/03/24 - London, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 92 - SUPER SATURDAY - SUNSET"​\\
 +**01. Mehrdad Janzemini vs. Brad Wheeler\\
 +02. Sam Boult vs. Jamie Richardson\\
 +03. Flyweight Title: Sam Creasy vs. Nathan Greyson\\
 +04. Heavyweight Title: Mauro Cerilli vs. Karl Moore\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/03/24 - London, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 92 - SUPER SATURDAY - NIGHT"​\\
 +**01. Dean Trueman vs. Corrin Eaton\\
 +02. Vaughan Lee vs. Jack Shore\\
 +03. Alex Montagnani vs. Craig White\\
 +04. Bantamweight Title: Nathaniel Wood vs. Luca Iovine\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/04/28 - Gothenburg, Sweden - "CAGE WARRIORS # 93" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Junior Karanta vs. Sofiane Boukichou\\
 +02. Jack Grant vs. Mehdi Dakaev\\
 +03. Alan Carlos vs. Norman Paraisy\\
 +04. Soren Bak vs. Alexander Jacobsen\\
 +05. Carlo Pedersoli vs. Nicolas Darby\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/06/16 - Antwerp, Belgium - "CAGE WARRIORS # 94"\\
 +**01. Philip Mulpeter vs. Jan Quaeyhaegens\\
 +02. Hubert Geven vs. Donovan Desmae\\
 +03. Krzysztof Klaczek vs. Samir Alakozai\\
 +04. Jai Herbert vs. Erdi Karatas\\
 +05. Ilia Topuria vs. Brian Bouland\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/07/21 - London, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 95: LONDON"​\\
 +**01. Konmon Dek vs. Mason Jones\\
 +02. Nathan Jones vs. Ross Houston\\
 +03. Orlando D'​Ambrosio vs. Brad Wheeler\\
 +04. Mike Ekundayo vs. Ed Arthur\\
 +05. Welterweight Title: Stefano Paterno vs. Mehrdad Janzemini\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/09/29 - Cardiff, Wales - "CAGE WARRIORS # 97"\\
 +**01. Micol Disegni vs. Cory McKenna\\
 +02. Jamie Richardson vs. Aaron Khalid\\
 +03. Brian Bouland vs. Kris Edwards\\
 +04. Kacper Formela vs. Mason Jones\\
 +05. Wesley Maia vs. Jack Shore\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/10/20 - Birmingham, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 98" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Perry Goodwin vs. Alexander Jacobsen\\
 +02. Angelo Rubino vs. Adam Proctor\\
 +03. Lewis Monarch vs. Dean Trueman\\
 +04. Paul McBain vs. Aiden Lee\\
 +05. Cage Warriors Welterweight Title: Ross Houston vs. Stefano Paterno\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/11/17 - Colchester, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 99: WEBB vs. RADCLIFFE"​\\
 +**01. Jamie Richardson vs. Phil Wells\\
 +02. Nathan Jones vs. Brad Wheeler\\
 +03. Lukasz Rajewski vs. Mads Burnell\\
 +04. Gavin Kelly vs. Cory Tait\\
 +05. James Webb vs. Jason Radcliffe\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/12/08 - Cardiff, Wales - "CAGE WARRIORS # 100: SHORE vs. EKUNDAYO"​ [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Brett Hassett vs. Michael Corston\\
 +02. Joe McColgan vs. Jai Herbert\\
 +03. Aidan Stephen vs. Kris Edwards\\
 +04. Jefferson George vs. Rhys McKee\\
 +05. Tim Barnett vs. Alex Lohore\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2018/12/08 - Cardiff, Wales - "CAGE WARRIORS # 100: SHORE vs. EKUNDAYO"​ [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Scott Madone vs. Josh Reed\\
 +02. Phil Mulpeter vs. Nicolas Dalby\\
 +03. Hakon Foss vs. Aaron Khalid\\
 +04. Cage Warriors Featherweight Title: Dean Trueman vs. Aiden Lee\\
 +05. Cage Warriors Bantamweight Title: Jack Shore vs. Mike Ekundayo\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/02/16 - Liverpool, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 101: LIVERPOOL"​\\
 +**01. Jenaid Ebanks vs. Mick Stanton\\
 +02. Madars Fleminos vs. Matthew Bonner\\
 +03. Manuel Bilic vs. Bryan Creighton\\
 +04. Tim Barnett vs. Adam Ventre\\
 +05. Sofiane Boukichou vs. Tom Aspinall\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/03/02 - London, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 102: WEBB vs. ROBERTSON"​ [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Aidan Stephen vs. Kingley Crawford\\
 +02. James Handin vs. Joshua Onwordi\\
 +03. Steve Aimable vs. Declan McAleman\\
 +04. Modestas Bukauskas vs. Marcin Wojcik\\
 +05. Nathan Jones vs. Martyn Harris\\
 +06. Brad Wheeler vs. John Maguire\\
 +07. Brian Bouland vs. Cory Tait\\
 +08. Sam Creasey vs. Andy Young\\
 +2 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/03/02 - London, England - "CAGE WARRIORS # 102: WEBB vs. ROBERTSON"​ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Boilton Santos vs. Craig White\\
 +02. Rhys McKee vs. Perry Andre Goodwin\\
 +03. Jai Herbert vs. Steve O'​Keefe\\
 +04. Middleweight Title: James Webb vs. Thomas Robertson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/03/09 - Copenhagen, Denmark - "CAGE WARRIORS # 103: DALBY vs. LOHORO"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ahmed Vila vs. Mads Burnell\\
 +02. Thibaud Larchet vs. Mark O. Madsen\\
 +03. Interim Featherweight Title: Morgan Charriere vs. Soren Bak\\
 +04. Interim Welterweight Title: Nicolas Dalby vs. Alex Lohoro\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/04/27 - Cardiff, Wales - „**CAGE WARRIORS # 104:**SHORE vs. MALONE"​ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Brad Evans vs. Ben Ellis\\
 +02. Bouali Shikem vs. Oban Ellitott\\
 +03. Ayton de Paepa vs. Josh Reed\\
 +04. Josh Abraham vs. Kris Edwards\\
 +05. Fannie Redman vs. Cory McKenna\\
 +06. Jamie Richardson vs. Phil Wells\\
 +07. Donovan Desmae vs. Mason Jones\\
 +08. Bantamweight Title: Jack Shore vs. Scott Malone\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/05/31 - Colchester, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 105: BARNETT vs. CARTER” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Giulia Chinello vs. Cotry McKenna\\
 +02. Mick Stanton vs. Alex Montagnani\\
 +03. Aidan Stephen vs. Steve Aimable\\
 +04. Alexander Jacobson vs. Donovan Desmae\\
 +05. Tim Barnett vs. Sean Carter\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/06/29 - London, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 106: NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. James Hendin vs. Kingsley Crawford\\
 +02. Morgan Charriere vs. Lewis Monarch\\
 +03. Thomas Robertsen vs. Mike Younis\\
 +04. Jason Radcliff vs. Hakon Foss\\
 +05. Adam Aramasinghe vs. Darren O’Gorman\\
 +06. Alex Lohore vs. Aaron Khalid\\
 +07. Light Heavyweight Title: Modestas Bukauskas vs. Marthin Hamlet\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/06/29 - London, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 106: NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Flyweight Title: Samir Faiddine vs. Sam Creasey\\
 +02. Middleweight Title: James Webb vs. Nathias Frederick\\
 +03. Featherweight Title: Mads Burnell vs. Dean Trueman\\
 +04. Lightweight Title: Jai Herbert vs. Jack Grant\\
 +05. Welterweight Title: Ross Houston vs. Nicolas Dalby\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/09/06 - Stratford, England - “CAGE WARRIORS UNPLUGGED 2” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Bantamweight Title Tournament - Alternate Bout: Tanio Pagliariccio vs. Ayton de Paepe\\
 +02. Bantamweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Marko Kovacevic vs. Josh Reed\\
 +03. Bantamweight Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Jack Cartwright vs. Scott Malone\\
 +04. Mateusz Makarowski vs. Paul Hughes\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/09/06 - Stratford, England - “CAGE WARRIORS UNPLUGGED 2” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Matteo Ceglia vs. Ian Garry\\
 +02. Tom Mearns vs. Becky McAleenan\\
 +03. Louis Glismann vs. Craig White\\
 +04. Mehdi Ben Lakhdhar vs. Joe McColgan\\
 +05. Bantamweight Title Tournament - Final: Marko Kovacevic vs. Jack Cartwright\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/09/28 - Liverpool, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 107: LIVERPOOL” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mack Promanee vs. Adam Wilson\\
 +02. Luke Shanks vs. Pietro Menga\\
 +03. Olli Santalahti vs. Adam Proctor\\
 +04. Donovan Desmae vs. Tim Barnett\\
 +05. Antanas Jazbutis vs. Adam Ventre\\
 +06. Michael Ben Hamouda vs. Tom Aspinall\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/10/12 - Cardiff, Wales - “CAGE WARRIORS # 108: CARDIFF” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Rafail Skouras vs. Ben Ellis\\
 +02. Brad Evans vs. Rory Evans\\
 +03. George Giannakidis vs. Jordan Peake\\
 +04. Dan Kneil vs. Chris Sterling\\
 +05. Ivan Zidar vs. Josh Reed\\
 +06. Shawn Luther vs. Martin McDonough\\
 +07. James Lilley vs. Oban Elliott\\
 +08. Aleksi Mäntykivi vs. Mason Jones\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/10/26 - Birmingham, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 109: BIRMINGHAM” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mick Stanton vs. Michael Younis\\
 +02. Samir Alekozai vs. Perry Goodwin\\
 +03. Brian Bouland vs. Chris Miah\\
 +04. Morgan Charriere vs. Dean Trueman\\
 +05. Cage Warriors Lightweight Title: Cain Carrizosa vs. Jai Herbert\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/11/09 - Cork, Ireland - “CAGE WARRIORS # 110” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Nathan Fletcher vs. Ciaran Mulholland\\
 +02. Eric Nolan vs. John Mitchell\\
 +03. Matt Figlak vs. Ian Garry\\
 +04. Robbie Scott vs. Joe McColgan\\
 +05. Hakon Foss vs. Rhys McKee\\
 +06. Manny Akpan vs. Jack Maguire\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2019/11/22 - London, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 111: WELLS vs. FREDERICK 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Joilton Santis Lutterbach vs. Alex Lohore\\
 +02. Steve Aimable vs. Mads Burnell\\
 +03. Light Heavyweight Title: Riccardo Nosiglia vs. Modestas Bukauskas\\
 +04. Middleweight Title: Nathias Frederick vs. James Webb\\
 +05. Liam Gittins vs. Adam Amarasinghe\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2020/02/07 - Manchester, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 112: MANCHESTER” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Scott Malone vs. Adam Watson\\
 +02. James Webb vs. Mick Stanton\\
 +03. Lukasz Marcinkowski vs. George Smith\\
 +04. Madars Fleminas vs. Adam Proctor\\
 +05. Bantamweight Title: Manuel Bilic vs. Jack Cartwright\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2020/03/20 - Manchester, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 113: MANCHESTER” [Prelims - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kingsley Crawford vs. Lewis Monarch\\
 +02. Aidan Stephen vs. Jack Collins\\
 +03. James Hendin vs. Kris Edwards\\
 +04. James Richardson vs. Matthews Bonner\\
 +05. Adam Amarasinghe vs. Jake Bond\\
 +06. Connor Hignett vs. Darren O’Gorman\\
 +07. Penny Goodwin vs. Steve Aimable\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**CAGE WARRIORS - 2020/03/20 - Manchester, England - “CAGE WARRIORS # 113: MANCHESTER” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Paddy Pimblett vs. Becky Dalton\\
 +02. David Bear vs. Nathan Jones\\
 +03. Mason Jones vs. Joe McColgan\\
 +04. Bartosz Fabinski vs. Darren Stewart\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
  
cagewarriors.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)