User Tools

Site Tools


cmll_2011_2015

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

cmll_2011_2015 [2020/05/02 18:22]
cmll_2011_2015 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== CMLL (2011-2015) ======
 +**CMLL – 2012/03/02 – Arena Mexico – “DOS LEYENDAS 2012″ [Fan Cam]**\\
 +01. Averno & Mr. Aguila & Olympico vs. Angel de Oro & Super Porky & Valiente\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Marcela vs. Ayumi Kurihara\\
 +03. Diamante Azul & La Mascara & Marco Corleone vs. Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr.\\
 +04. Torneo de Parajes Increibles – Final: Atlantis & Mr. Niebla vs. Rush & Terrible\\
 +05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Negro Casas vs. Blue Panther\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: Fan Cam
 +
 +**CMLL – 2012/09/14 – Arena Mexico – “79th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [Samurai TV]**\\
 +01. Dalis La Caribena & Goya Kong & Marcela vs. Amapola & Princesa Blanca & Tiffany\\
 +02. Ephesto & Mephisto & Niebla Roja vs. Delta & Stuka jr. & Valiente\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & La Sombra & Titan vs. Namajague & Shigeo Okumura & Taichi\\
 +04. Mask vs. Mask: Puma King vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Dragon Rojo jr. & Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Mistico & Prince Devitt\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Rush vs. Terrible\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2012/12/14 – Arena Mexico – “SIN PIEDAD 2012″ [Samurai TV]**\\
 +01. Astral & Bam Bam & Fantasy vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Amapola & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit vs. Dark Angel & Estrellita & Silueta\\
 +03. Titan & Triton & Valiente vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Puma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Averno vs. Mascara Dorada\\
 +05. Terrible & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador jr. vs. Diamante Azul & Rush & Shocker\\
 +06. Copa Jr. Final: La Sombra vs. Tama Tonga\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/04/28 – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA (taped: 2013/04/28 – Arena Mexico)**\\
 +01. Fuego & Pegasso & Triton vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Estrellita vs. Amapola\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Mascara Dorada & Super Porky vs. Puma & Rey Bucanero & Tiger\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Rush & Shocker vs. Euforia & Negro Casas & Niebla Roja\\
 +05. Mistico vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/05/05 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Robin vs. Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.\\
 +02. Acero & Fantasy & Pequeno Halcon vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico & Pequeno Universo 2000\\
 +03. Pegasso & Sagrado & Triton vs. Morphosis & Sangre Azteca & Vangelis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Angel de Oro vs. Felino\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Maximo & Rush vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion vs. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/05/12 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metatron & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Metalico & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Hijo del Signo & Raziel\\
 +03. Pequeno Universo 2000 & Stukita & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Warrior & Pierrothito\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Virus\\
 +05. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Super Porky vs. Kraneo & Rey Bucanero & Rey Escorpion\\
 +06. Felino & Negro Casas & Shinsuke Nakamura vs. Mascara Dorada & Rush & Titan\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/05/17 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Fuego vs. Vangelis\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Stuka Jr. vs. Tiger\\
 +30 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/05/21 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Valiente vs. Sangre Azteca\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/05/24 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Sangre Azteca\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Valiente vs. Misterioso jr.\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/05/28 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Fuego vs. Tiger\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Stuka Jr. vs. Vangellys\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/05/31 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Stuka Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Fuego vs. Sangre Azteca\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/06/02 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metalico & Starman vs. Disturbio & Hijo del Signo\\
 +02. Diamante & Hijo del Fantasma & Triton vs. Namajague & Shigeo Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Rush vs. Euforia & Shinsuke Nakamura & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +04. NWA World Welterweight Title: Negro Casas vs. Mascara Dorada\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/06/09 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Soberano Jr. vs. Artillero & Super Comando\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Skandalo\\
 +03. CMLL World Trios Title Tournament – Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Delta, Niebla Roja, Polvora, Stuka Jr., Rey Cometa, Tiger, Valiente, Mr. Aguila)\\
 +04. CMLL World Trios Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Mr. Aguila & Psicosis & Volador Jr.\\
 +05. CMLL World Trios Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: La Mascara & La Sombra & Rey Cometa vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Tiger\\
 +06. CMLL World Trios Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Tiger\\
 +07. CMLL World Trios Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +08. CMLL World Trios Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Euforia & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +09. CMLL World Trios Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Euforia & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +10. Rush vs. Shinsuke Nakamura\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/06/11 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Fuego vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Stuka Jr. vs. Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. En Busca de un Idolo: Negro Casas & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Fuego & Vangellys & Virus (2013/06/14)\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/06/16 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metatron & Sensei vs. Akuma & Zayco\\
 +02. Molotov & Soberano Jr. & Stigma vs. Apocalipsis & Espanto Jr. & Inquisidor\\
 +03. Cibernetico Match: Dark Angel vs. Lluvia vs. Estrellita vs. Goya Kong vs. Dalis la Caribena vs. Tiffany vs. Princesa Sugheit vs. La Comandante vs. Zeuxis vs. La Seductora\\
 +04. La Mascara & Rush & Titan vs. Kraneo & Mr. Aguila & Psicosis\\
 +05. CMLL World Trios Title Tournament – Final: Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/06/21 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Fuego vs. Vangelis\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Valiente vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +30 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/06/23 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Fresbee vs. Cholo & Herodes Jr.\\
 +02. Black Metal & Metalico & Molotov vs. Barbaro Cavernario & Disturbio & Hijo del Signo\\
 +03. Bushiroad & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Namajague & Puma & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Diamante vs. Boby Zavala\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Mascara Dorada & Mistico vs. Averno & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +06. La Mascara & Rush & Titan vs. Mr. Aguila & Psicosis & Volador Jr.\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/06/30 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Sensei vs. Camorra & Zayco\\
 +02. Bushiroad & Diamante & Leono vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Nitro & Skandalo\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Dark Angel vs. Princesa Blanca\\
 +04. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Sagrado vs. Felino & Namajague & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & La Sombra & Shocker vs. Pierroth & Rey Bucanero & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Mexican Nacional Trios Title: Kraneo & Mr. Aguila & Psicosis vs. La Mascara & Rush & Titan\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/07/05 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Stuka Jr. vs. Fuego\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Valiente vs. Vangellys\\
 +30 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/07/07 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Horuz & Robin vs. Akuma & Guerrero Negro Jr.\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Hooligan & Skandalo\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Triton vs. Raziel\\
 +04. Bushiroad & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Boby Zavala & Namajague & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Shocker & Thunder vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Vangellys\\
 +06. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/07/12 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo – Final: Valiente vs. Vangelis\\
 +30 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/07/14 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Camaleon & Leono vs. Cholo & Ramstein\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Camorra & Hooligan & Nosferatu\\
 +03. Bushiroad & Rey Cometa & Sagrado vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca & Vangellys\\
 +04. Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles: Namajague & Shigeo Okumura vs. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Super Porky & Thunder & Titan vs. Kraneo & Psicosis & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Blue Panther & Maximo & Rush vs. Mr. Aguila & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero\\
 +165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/07/21 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Fresbee vs. Espanto Jr. & Herodes Jr.\\
 +02. Pegasso & Sensei & Triton vs. Artillero & Nitro & Super Comando\\
 +03. Bushiroad & Diamante & Sagrado vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Boby Zavala\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Titan & Valiente vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Mistico vs. Averno & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/07/28 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Robin vs. Akuma & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Metalico & Sensei & Soberano Jr. vs. Camorra & Nitro & Nosferatu\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Triton vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Angel de Oro vs. Puma\\
 +05. La Sombra & Shocker & Titan vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Taichi\\
 +06. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Averno & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/08/11 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Metatron vs. Akuma & Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Astral & Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Diamante & Hijo del Fantasma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Tiger\\
 +05. La Mascara & Rush & Titan vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. La Sombra & Marco Corleone & Maximo vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador Jr.\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/08/18 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Oro Jr. vs. Cholo & Namajague\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Nosferatu\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Diamante Azul vs. Euforia\\
 +05. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Mr. Niebla & Polvora\\
 +06. Mexican National Trios Titles: La Mascara & Rush & Titan vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/08/25 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metalico & Molotov & Starman vs. Hijo del Signo & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +02. Estrellita & Luna Magica & Marcela vs. Amapola & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Shigeo Okumura\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Super Porky vs. Euforia & Felino & Taichi\\
 +05. Atlantis & La Mascara & Maximo vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Pierroth & Terrible\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/08/30 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metalico & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & Disturbio\\
 +02. Dalis la Caribena & Goya Kong & Marcela vs. Amapola & La Seductora & Princesa Blanca\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Mascara Dorada & Mistico vs. Averno & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +04. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 1: Valiente vs. Virus vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. La Sombra vs. Mephisto vs. Shigeo Okumura vs. Titan\\
 +05. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 2: Dragon Rojo Jr. vs. Titan\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 2: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. Shigeo Okumura\\
 +07. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 2: La Sombra vs. Mephisto\\
 +08. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 2: Virus vs. Valiente\\
 +09. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Dragon Rojo Jr. vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi\\
 +10. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: La Sombra vs. Virus\\
 +11. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Semi-Final: Hiroshi Tanahashi vs. La Sombra\\
 +12. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Rush vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Volador Jr.\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/06 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01, Astral & Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +02. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Triton vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +03. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Super Porky vs. Terrible & Tiger & Vangellys\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & La Mascara & Shocker vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Polvora\\
 +05. Atlantis & La Sombra vs. Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Final: Rush vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/08 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metatron & Robin vs. Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.\\
 +02. Magnus & Pegasso & Starman vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +03. Dalis la Caribena & Estrellita & Marcela vs. La Seductora & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Diamante vs. Polvora\\
 +05. Delta & Fuego & Super Porky vs. Ephesto & Niebla Roja & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Thunder & Titan vs. Mr. Niebla & Pierroth & Rey Escorpion
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/13 – Arena Mexico – “80th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [TerraMX]**\\
 +01. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Ishii & Namajague & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +02. Brazo de Plata & Maximo & Titan vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Niebla Roja\\
 +03. Relevos Increibles Match: Negro Casas & Shocker & Terrible vs. Marco Corleone & Rush & Vangelis\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Blue Panther vs. Averno\\
 +05. Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero vs. La Sombra & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. CMLL World Trios Titles: Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +07. Mask vs. Mask Match: La Sombra vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/13 – Arena Mexico – “80th ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [Samurai TV]**\\
 +01. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Ishii & Namajague & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +02. Brazo de Plata & Maximo & Titan vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Niebla Roja\\
 +03. Relevos Increibles Match: Negro Casas & Shocker & Terrible vs. Marco Corleone & Rush & Vangelis\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Blue Panther vs. Averno\\
 +05. Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero vs. La Sombra & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. CMLL World Trios Titles: Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +07. Mask vs. Mask Match: La Sombra vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – TV (1:1)
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/15 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Oro Jr. vs. Espanto Jr. & Zayco\\
 +02. Astral & Bam Bam & Electrico vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +03. Mexican National Women’s Title: Estrellita vs. Princesa Sugheit\\
 +04. La Mascara & Super Porky & Thunder vs. Ephesto & Felino & Pierroth\\
 +05. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Kraneo & Psicosis & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Marco Corleone vs. Mr. Niebla\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/20 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Soberano Jr. vs. Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.\\
 +02. Dalis la Caribena & Luna Magica & Marcela vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Princesa Blanca\\
 +03. Hijo del Fantasma & Rey Cometa & Triton vs. Tomohiro Ishii & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Angel de Oro vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/22 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Camaleon vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. & Triton vs. Artillero & Disturbio & Super Comando\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Namajague\\
 +04. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Hijo del Fantasma vs. Tiger & Vangellys & Virus\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & La Mascara & Maximo vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Shocker & Thunder vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/27 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Dallys la Caribena & Goya Kong & Marcela vs. Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit & Tiffany\\
 +03. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Kraneo & Morphosis & Psicosis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titan vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/09/29 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Aereo & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Universo 2000\\
 +02. Soberano Jr. & Stigma & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Camorra & Inquisidor & Nosferatu\\
 +03. Diamante & Fuego & Sagrado vs. Ishii & Namajague & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Virus\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Shocker & Thunder vs. Tiger & Ultimo Guerrero & Vangellys\\
 +06. Atlantis & La Mascara & Mistico vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/10/04 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Guerrero Negro Jr.\\
 +02. Dallys la Caribena & Estrellita & Marcela vs. Amapola & Princesa Blanca & Tiffany\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Titan vs. Vangellys\\
 +04. Maximo & Stuka Jr. & Super Porky vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/10/06 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Stigma & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Camorra & Hooligan\\
 +03. Fuego & Sagrado & Triton vs. Boby Zavala & Hijo del Signo & Puma\\
 +04. La Mascara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Tiger & Vangellys\\
 +05. CMLL World Super Lightweight Title: Virus vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis & Mascara Dorada & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/10/11 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Astral & Electrico vs Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Goya Kong & Marcela & Silueta vs. Dallys la Caribena & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Fuego & Stuka Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Misterioso Jr. & Vangellys\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titan vs. Averno\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/10/13 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Sensei vs. Espanto Jr. & Ramstein\\
 +02. Metalico & Stigma & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Camorra & Canelo Casas & Disturbio\\
 +03. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Hijo del Fantasma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Namajague & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Triton vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. Mistico & Thunder & Valiente vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Atlantis & La Mascara & Maximo vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador Jr.\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/10/18 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Fuego & Titan & Triton vs. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Sangre Azteca\\
 +02. Angel de Oro & Maximo & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Tiger & Vangellys\\
 +03. CMLL World Women’s Title: Marcela vs. Dallys la Caribena\\
 +04. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/10/25 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +02. Estrellita & Goya Kong & Marcela vs. Dallys la Caribena & La Seductora & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & La Mascara & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Mascara Dorada vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/10/27 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Astral & Pequeno Halcon vs. Pequeno Universo 2000 & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +02. Metalico & Oro Jr. & Stigma vs. Camorra & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +03. Rey Cometa & Sagrado & Starman vs. Boby Zavala & Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Triton vs. Ephesto\\
 +05. Atlantis & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Namajague & Puma & Tiger\\
 +06. Mistico & Rush & Titan vs. Averno & Mephisto & Volador Jr.\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/11/01 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Soberano Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Goya Kong & Marcela & Silueta vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titan vs. Averno & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Shocker & Thunder vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/11/03 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metalico & Sensei vs. Akuma & Herodes Jr.\\
 +02. Sagrado & Starman & Stigma vs. Camorra & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +03. Stuka Jr. & Super Porky & Triton vs. Felino & Olympico & Pierroth\\
 +04. Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles: Namajague & Shigeo Okumura vs. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. La Mascara & Maximo & Shocker vs. Tama Tonga & Terrible & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Mexican National Light Heavyweight Title: Mephisto vs. Titan\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/11/08 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Astral & Bam Bam vs. Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Goya Kong & Marcela & Silueta vs. Dalys & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Maximo vs. Rey Escorpion\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/11/10 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Aereo & Stukita vs. Pequeno Violencia & Ultimo Dragoncito\\
 +02. Magnus & Metatron & Starman vs. Camorra & Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +03. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Namajague & Sangre Azteca & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Delta vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Super Porky vs. Niebla Roja & Pierroth & Tama Tonga\\
 +06. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/11/17 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Acero & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +02. Magnus & Stigma & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Camorra & Hijo del Signo & Nosferatu\\
 +03. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Triton vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dark Angel vs. Dalys\\
 +05. Rey Cometa & Super Porky & Thunder vs. Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. La Sombra & Titan & Valiente vs. Averno & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/11/22 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Disturbio & Guerrero Negro Jr.\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Goya Kong & Silueta vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Princesa Blanca\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Stuka Jr. & Triton vs. Misterioso Jr. & Shigeo Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Atlantis & Blue Panther & La Mascara vs. Kraneo & Psyco Ripper & Vangellys\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/11/29 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Artillero & Super Comando\\
 +02. Astral & Electrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Averno & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Maximo vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/12/06 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Aereo & Stukita vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +02. Fuego & Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Hijo del Signo & Raziel\\
 +03. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Namajague & Shigeo Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titan vs. Polvora\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/12/08 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metatron & Oro Jr. vs. Herodes Jr. & Zayco\\
 +02. Pegasso & Sensei & Stigma vs. Boby Zavala & Hooligan & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Fuego & Sagrado vs. Misterioso Jr. & Namajague & Puma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Diamante Azul vs. Dragon Rojo Jr.\\
 +05. Mascara Dorada & Thunder & Valiente vs. Averno & Euforia & Tama Tonga\\
 +06. Maximo & Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/12/13 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Camaleon & Oro jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Herodes jr.\\
 +02. Fuego & Pegasso & Triton vs. Boby Zavala & Shigeo Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Atlantis & Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Averno & Ephesto & Memphisto\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Negro Casas\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/12/15 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Leono & Robin vs. Akuma & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Astral & Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Olympico & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Super Halcon jr. vs. Cancerbero\\
 +04. Guerrero Maya jr. & Sagrado & Stuka jr. vs. Misterioso jr. & Puma & Sangre Azteca\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Rush & Thunder vs. Polvora & Rey Bucanero & Tiger\\
 +06. Atlantis & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Pierroth\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/12/20 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Leono & Pegasso vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr. & Sagrado vs. Boby Zavala & Misterioso jr. & Puma\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Maximo & Super Porky vs. Dragon Rojo jr. & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +04. Leyenda de Plata – Block A: Atlantis vs. Averno vs. La Mascara vs. Olympico vs. Delta vs. Felino vs. Triton vs. Tiger vs. Stuka jr. vs. Shigeo Okumura vs. Titan vs. Virus\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/12/22 – Arena Maexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metalico & Sensei vs. Artillero & Super Commando\\
 +02. CMLL World Women’s Title – No. 1 Contenders Match – Seeding Battle Royal: Dallys la Caribena & Estrellita & Pricesa Sugheit & Silueta & Zeuxis vs. Amapola & Goya Kong & La Seductora & Lady Afrodita & Tiffany\\
 +03. CMLL World Women’s Title – No. 1 Contenders Cibernetico Match: Estrellita vs. Goya Kong vs. Silueta vs. Lady Afrodita vs. Amapola vs. Princesa Sugheit vs. Tiffany vs. Dallys la Caribena vs. La Seductora vs. Zeuxis\\
 +04. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Sagrado vs. Puma & Shigeo Okumura & Tiger\\
 +05. Atlantis & La Mascara & Titan vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Volador jr. vs. Negro Casas\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/12/27 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Oro Jr. & Sensei vs. Artillero & Super Comando\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. & Triton vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Estrellita & Goya Kong & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +04. Leyenda de Plata – Block B: Negro Casas vs. Blue Panther vs. Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Valiente vs. Fuego vs. Maximo vs. Pegasso vs. Rey Escorpion vs. Mephisto vs. Polvora vs. Reaper vs. Puma)\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2013/12/29 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Robin vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Sagrado vs. Boby Zavala & Shigeo Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. CMLL World Women’s Title: Marcela vs. Princesa Sugheit\\
 +04. Maximo & Super Porky & Valiente vs. Kraneo & Morphosis & Pierroth\\
 +05. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. La Mascara & Shocker & Volador Jr.\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/03 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Fantasy & Pequeno Halcon vs. Pequeno Violencia & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +02. Starman & Stigma & Triton vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +03. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Boby Zavala & Shigeo Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Maximo & Shocker & Super Porky vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Tiger\\
 +05. Leyenda de Plata Tournament – Final: Titan vs. Negro Casas\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/05 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Estrellita & Goya Kong vs. Amapola & Princesa Sugheit & Tiffany\\
 +03. Pequeno Reyes del Aire: Electrico vs. Astral vs. Stukita vs. Shockercito vs. Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 vs. Mercurio vs. Pierrothito vs. Pequeno Olympico vs. Pequeno Nitro\\
 +04. La Mascara & La Sombra & Super Porky vs. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +05. Atlantis & Mascara Dorada & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/10 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Fuego & Pegasso & Triton vs. Boby Zavala & Sangre Azteca & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +03. Dark Angel & Estrellita & Goya Kong vs. Amapola & Dalys & La Seductora\\
 +04. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Kraneo & Mr. Aguila & Reaper\\
 +05. Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/12 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Aereo & Pequeno Halcon vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro\\
 +02. Leono & Magnus & Sensei vs. Akuma & Cholo & Herodes Jr.\\
 +03. Molotov & Sensei & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Hooligan & Nitro & Nosferatu\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Triton vs. Cancerbero\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Sagrado & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Tiger\\
 +6) Atlantis & La Mascara & Super Porky vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/17 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Sensei vs. Canelo Casas & Disturbio\\
 +02. Pegasso & Sagrado & Triton vs. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Estrellita vs. Princesa Sugheit\\
 +04. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Super Porky vs. Ephesto & Euforia & Pierroth\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/19 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Metalico & Metatron & Oro Jr. vs. Artillero & Hooligan & Super Comando\\
 +03. Dark Angel & Goya Kong & Silueta vs. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Delta & Super Porky & Triton vs. Averno & Boby Zavala & Ephesto\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Shocker & Valiente vs. Kraneo & Mr. Aguila & Reaper\\
 +06. Atlantis vs. Mr. Niebla\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/24 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.\\
 +02. Goya Kong & Marcela & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & Princesa Blanca\\
 +03. Maximo & Stuka Jr. & Titan vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Misterioso Jr. & Rey Escorpion\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Diamante Azul vs. Euforia\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/26 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Camaleon & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & Ramstein\\
 +02. Molotov & Oro Jr. & Stigma vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas & Nitro\\
 +03. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Triton vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Virus\\
 +05. Atlantis & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger\\
 +06. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/01/31 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Stukita & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Violencia & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Fuego & Super Halcon Jr. & Triton vs. Kamaitachi & Sangre Azteca & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +03. Dark Angel & Estrellita & Marcela vs. Dalys & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/02/02 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Magnus & Molotov & Sensei vs. Artillero & Camorra & Super Comando\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Dragon Lee vs. Hijo del Signo\\
 +04. Pegasso & Starman & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Boby Zavala & Canelo Casas & Nosferatu\\
 +05. Atlantis & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger\\
 +06. La Sombra & Mistico & Valiente vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/02/07 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Acero & Shockercito vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +02. Sagrado & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Kamaitachi & Raziel\\
 +03. Dark Angel & Marcela & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & La Seductora\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/02/09 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Flyer & Robin vs. Camorra & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Magnus & Metalico & Molotov vs. Artillero & Nosferatu & Super Comando\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Super Halcon Jr. vs. Boby Zavala\\
 +04. Blue Panther & La Mascara & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +05. Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles: Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Puma & Tiger\\
 +06. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/02/14 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Oro Jr. vs. Artillero & Super Comando\\
 +02. Fuego & Pegasso & Starman vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Marcela vs. Dalys\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Rush & Super Porky vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/02/16 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Astral & Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Metatron & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Hijo del Signo & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +03. Rey Cometa & Sagrado & Stuka Jr. vs. Kamaitachi & Puma & Virus\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Fuego & La Mascara vs. Ephesto & Pierroth & Vangellys\\
 +05. CMLL World Welterweight Title: Polvora vs. Mistico\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Super Porky & Volador Jr. vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Kraneo & Mr. Aguila\\
 +165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/02/21 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Camaleon & Leono vs. Akuma & Guerrero Negro Jr.\\
 +02. Astral & Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +03. Dark Angel & Marcela & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Diamante Azul vs. Terrible\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/02/23 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Pegasso & Starman & Stigma vs. Hechicero & Hijo del Signo & Nitro\\
 +02. Estrellita & Goya Kong & Lady Afrodita vs. Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit & Tiffany\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Delta vs. Boby Zavala\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titan vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +05. La Mascara & La Sombra & Marco Corleone vs. Averno & Dragon Rojo Jr. & Mephisto\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/02/28 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Aereo & Pequeno Halcon vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro\\
 +02. Fuego & Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Hooligan & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Kamaitachi & Morphosis & Olympico\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Vangellys\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/03/02 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Fantasy & Stukita vs. Pequeno Olympico & Pequeno Violencia\\
 +02. Metalico & Molotov & Sensei vs. Canelo Casas & Disturbio & Inquisidor\\
 +03. Estrellita & Goya Kong & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +04. La Mascara & Maximo & Titan vs. Ephesto & Gran Guerrero & Virus\\
 +05. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Kraneo & Mr. Aguila & Reaper\\
 +06. NWA World Middleweight Title: La Sombra vs. Dragon Rojo Jr.\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/03/07 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Fuego & Oro Jr. & Triton vs. Canelo Casas & Disturbio & Guerrero Negro Jr.\\
 +02. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Super Porky vs. Comandante Pierroth & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/03/09 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Metatron vs. Akuma & Cholo\\
 +02. Leono & Metalico & Sensei vs. Hechicero & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +03. Hombre Bala Jr. & Molotov & Starman vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Kamaitachi & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Sangre Azteca\\
 +05. Delta & Rey Cometa & Super Porky vs. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Tiger\\
 +06. Mascara Dorada & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Reaper & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/03/14 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Pegasso & Starman & Triton vs. Kamaitachi & Raziel & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Estrellita & Marcela vs. Dalys & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/03/16 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Leono & Metalico vs. Apocalipsis & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Astral & Electrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Warrior & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Sagrado vs. Boby Zavala & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Titan vs. Ephesto & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Rush vs. Kraneo & Negro Casas & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Volador Jr. vs. Ripper\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/03/28 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Robin vs. Akuma & Guerrero Negro Jr.\\
 +02. Delta & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Boby Zavala & Misterioso Jr. & Puma\\
 +03. Dark Angel & Estrellita & Marcela vs. Dalys & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +04. La Mascara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Negro Casas & Ripper & Shocker\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/03/30 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Acero & Pequeno Halcon & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +02. Goya Kong & Lluvia & Skadi vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. & Triton vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Ephesto\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & La Mascara & Titan vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Maximo vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Rey Escorpion\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/04 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Sensei & Starman vs. Kamaitachi & Sangre Azteca & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +02, Goya Kong & Lluvia & Silueta vs. Dalys & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +03. En Busca de un Idolo: Dragon Lee jr vs. Soberano jr.\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Cachorro vs. Star jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/06 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Rey Cometa & Sagrado & Stuka jr. vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Cavernario & Tiger\\
 +02. Blue Panther & Maximo & Super Porky vs. Rey Bucanero & Rey Escorpion & Terrible\\
 +03. La Sombra & Mistico & Valiente vs. Averno & Dragon Rojo jr. & Ephesto\\
 +04. Atlantis vs. Mr. Niebla\\
 +05. Mask vs. Mask Cage Match: Electrico vs. Astral vs. Stukita vs. Acero vs. Pequeno Halcon vs. Pequeno Olympico vs. Pequeno Nitro vs. Pierrothito vs. Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Fantasy\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/08 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Leono & Metatron vs. Espanto jr. & Zayco\\
 +02. Dragon Lee & Oro Jr. & Pegasso vs. El Rebelde & Hooligan & Super Comando\\
 +03. CMLL-REINA International Title – No. 1 Contenders Cibernetico Match: Dark Angel vs. Marcela vs. Estrellita vs. Goya Kong vs. Lluvia vs. Amapola vs. Princesa Blanca vs. Tiffany vs. Princesa Sugheit vs. Dalys\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Hechicero vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Super Halcon jr. vs. Guerrero Negro jr.\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/11 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Robin vs. Akuma & Disturbio\\
 +02. Astral & Electrico & Pequeno Halcon vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Fuego & Sagrado & Triton vs. Boby Zavala & Misterioso jr. & Puma\\
 +04. En Busco de un Idolo: Super Halcon jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. En Busco de un Idolo: Hechicero vs. Guerrero Negro jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/13 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Violencia & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +02. Hombre Bala jr. & Star jr. & Starman vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Lady Afrodita & Marcela & Silueta vs. La Seductora & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Delta vs. Tiger\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & La Mascara & Titan vs. Euforia & Pierroth & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Valiente vs. Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/15 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Molotov vs. Camorra & Disturbio\\
 +02. Electrico & Pequeno Halcon & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Estrellita & Silueta & Syuri vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Dragon Lee vs. Star Jr.\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Cachorro vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/18 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Flyer & Robin vs. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Pegasso & Starman & Triton vs. Cancerbero & Hechicero & Raziel\\
 +03. Dark Angel & Marcela & Syuri vs. Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit & Zeuxis\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Dragon Lee vs. Guerrero Negro Jr.\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Cachorro vs. Cavernario\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/20 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Leono & Magnus vs. Cholo & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Sagrado & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Nitro & Sangre Azteca & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +03. Blue Panther & La Mascara & Valiente vs. Puma & Tiger & Vangellys\\
 +04. REINA International Title: Syuri vs. Amapola\\
 +05. Atlantis & Rush & Titan vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. CMLL World Light Heavyweight Title: Rey Escorpion vs. Maximo\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/22 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Robin vs. Cholo & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Angelito & Fantasy & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Warrior & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Dark Angel & Goya Kong & Syuri vs. Amapola & La Seductora & Mima Shimoda\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Hechicero vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Super Halcon Jr. vs. Star Jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/25 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Dragon Lee & Sensei vs. Espiritu Negro & Zayco\\
 +02. Estrellita & Marcela & Silueta vs. La Seductora & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +03. En Busca de un Idolo: Super Halcon Jr. vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Hechicero vs. Star Jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/27 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Astral & Electrico vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & La Comandante\\
 +03. CMLL Reyes de Aire Tournament Match: Valiente vs. Triton & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Rey Cometa & Averno & Mephisto & Ephesto & Niebla Roja & Tiger & Puma\\
 +04. Atlantis & La Sombra & Mistico vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/04/29 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Magnus vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Acero & Aereo & Bam Bam vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Universo 2000 & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +03. Hombre Bala jr. & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Dragon Lee vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Cachorro vs. Guerrero Negro jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/02 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +02. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Kamaitachi & Misterioso jr. & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +03. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. La Seductora & Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Soberano jr. vs. Guerrero Negro jr.\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Cachorro vs. Dragon Lee\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/04 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Sensei vs. Cholo & Zayco\\
 +02. Black Panther & Hombre Bala jr. & Super Halcon jr. vs. Cancerbero & Herodes jr. & Raziel\\
 +03. Sagrado & Stuka jr. & Triton vs. Comandante Pierroth & Sangre Azteca & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Puma\\
 +05. La Mascara & Titan & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. La Sombra & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/06 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Astral & Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Star jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +03. En Busca de un Idolo: Super Halcon jr. vs. Hechicero\\
 +45 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/09 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Flyer vs. El Rebelde & Hijo del Signo\\
 +02. Acero & Aereo & Fantasy vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Violencia & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +03. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugheit vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Cachorro vs. Hechicero\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Star jr. vs. Soberano jr.\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/11 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Leono & Magnus vs. Akuma & Zayco\\
 +02. Hombre Bala jr. & Pegasso & Starman vs. Canelo Casas & Disturbio & Ramstein\\
 +03. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Triton vs. Kamaitachi & Misterioso jr. & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. Atlantis & Mascara Dorada & Titan vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Terrible\\
 +06. NWA World Middleweight Title: La Sombra vs. Rey Escorpion\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/13 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Acero & Fantasy vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Violencia\\
 +02. Metalico & Oro jr. & Stigma vs. Canelo Casas & Disturbio & El Rebelde\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Skadi vs. Dalys & La Comandante & Zeuxis\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Cavernario vs. Guerrero Negro jr.\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Dragon Lee vs. Super Halcon jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/16 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala jr. & Starman vs. Akuma & Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Princesa Sugheit & Silueta vs. La Seductora & Princesa Blanca & Tiffany\\
 +03. En Busca de un Idolo: Cavernario vs. Soberano jr.\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Cachorro vs.  Super Halcon jr.\\
 +75 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/18 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Molotov vs. Camorra & Zayco\\
 +02. Dragon Lee & Metatron & Star jr. vs. Espanto jr. & Hooligan & Nitro\\
 +03. Black Panther & Stigma & Triton vs. Polvora & Tiger & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Felino\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Rey Cometa & Titan vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Mascara Dorada & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. La Mascara & La Sombra & Rush\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/20 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metatron & Sensei vs. Espanto Jr. & Zayco\\
 +02. Goya Kong & La Vaquerita & Silueta vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Princesa Blanca\\
 +03. Black Panther & Oro Jr. & Starman vs. Disturbio & Hooligan & Metalico\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Dragon Lee vs. Hechicero\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Star Jr. vs. Guerrero Negro Jr.\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/23 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Black Panther & Pegasso vs. Canelo Casas & El Rebelde\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Marcela & Princesa Sugheit vs. Dalys & Princesa Blanca & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. Felino & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys\\
 +04. Cavernario & Dragon Lee & Negro Casas vs. Cachorro & Hechicero & Virus\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/25 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Molotov vs. Akuma & Cholo\\
 +02. Bam Bam & Electrico & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pequeno Universo 2000\\
 +03. Gallo & Super Halcon Jr. & Triton vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Sangre Azteca & Skandalo\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Fuego & Sagrado vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +05. La Mascara & Marco Corleone & Titan vs. Niebla Roja & Pierroth & Shocker\\
 +06. Volador Jr. vs. Rush\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/05/30 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Artillero & Super Comando\\
 +02. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Sagrado vs. Boby Zavala & Kamaitachi & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Maximo & Stuka Jr. & Super Porky vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Dragon Lee vs. Cachorro\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Cavernario vs. Hechicero\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/01 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Robin & Sensei vs. Cholo & Zayco\\
 +02. Astral & Bam Bam & Fantasy vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Warrior & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Dragon Lee & Oro Jr. & Stigma vs. Metalico & Ramstein & Raziel\\
 +04. Delta & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Skandalo & Tiger & Virus\\
 +05. Mexican National Welterweight Title: Titan vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +06. La Mascara & La Sombra & Marco Corleone vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Ripper\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/06 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Pegasso & Starman vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +02. Marcela & Princesa Sugheit & Silueta vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Princesa Blanca\\
 +03. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Maximo vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Cavernario vs. Cachorro\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Hechicero vs. Dragon Lee\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/08 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Sensei vs. El Rebelde & Zayco\\
 +02. Angelito & Bam Bam & Fantasy vs. Pequeno Olympico & Pequeno Universo 2000 & Pequeno Warrior\\
 +03. Oro Jr. & Sagrado & Triton vs. Metalico & Puma & Skandalo\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Fuego & La Mascara vs. Niebla Roja & Pierroth & Virus\\
 +06. Atlantis & Maximo & Rush vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Rey Escorpion\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/13 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Black Panther & Starman vs. Akuma & Espiritu Negro\\
 +02. Acero & Astral & Electrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Cavernario vs. Dragon Lee\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Hechicero vs. Cachorro\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/15 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Flyer & Starman vs. Espanto Jr. & Zayco\\
 +02. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Princesa Blanca\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Sagrado & Stuka Jr. vs. Kraneo & Morphosis & Olympico\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & La Mascara & Super Porky vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +05. CMLL World Super Lightweight Title: Virus vs. Fuego\\
 +06. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/20 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Triton vs. Kamaitachi & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Goya Kong & Princesa Sugheit vs. La Seductora & Princesa Blanca & Tiffany\\
 +03. Delta & Stuka jr. & Titan vs. Polvora & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo Tournament – Final: Hechicero vs. Cavernario\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/29 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Flyer & Sensei vs. Artillero & Hooligan\\
 +02. Black Panther & Oro jr. & Triton vs. Boby Zavala & Metalico & Skandalo\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka jr. vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Titan vs. Kamaitachi & Misterioso jr. & Okumura\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Volador jr. vs. Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/07/06 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Cholo\\
 +02. Astral & Fantasy & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Oro Jr. & Rey Cometa & Sagrado vs. Boby Zavala & Metalico & Misterioso Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Triton vs. Skandalo\\
 +05. Atlantis & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Euforia & Kamaitachi & Okumura\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Volador Jr. vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Ephesto & Mr. Niebla\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/07/13 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Metatron vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas\\
 +02. Districto Federal Tag Team Titles: Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Kamaitachi & Okumura\\
 +03. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +04. Volador Jr. vs. Dragon Rojo Jr.\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/07/20 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Black Panther & Flyer vs. Cholo & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Angelito & Electrico & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Oro Jr. & Starman & Triton vs. Cancerbero & Metalico & Raziel\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Boby Zavala\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titan vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Rush vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Niebla Roja\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/20 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Triton vs. Kamaitachi & Shigeo Okumura\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Goya Kong & Princesa Sugheit vs. La Seductora & Princesa Blanca & Tiffany\\
 +03. Delta & Stuka jr. & Titan vs. Polvora & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo Tournament – Final: Hechicero vs. Cavernario\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/06/29 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Flyer & Sensei vs. Artillero & Hooligan\\
 +02. Black Panther & Oro jr. & Triton vs. Boby Zavala & Metalico & Skandalo\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka jr. vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Titan vs. Kamaitachi & Misterioso jr. & Okumura\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Volador jr. vs. Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora & Rey Escorpion\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/07/06 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Molotov & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Cholo\\
 +02. Astral & Fantasy & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Oro Jr. & Rey Cometa & Sagrado vs. Boby Zavala & Metalico & Misterioso Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Triton vs. Skandalo\\
 +05. Atlantis & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Euforia & Kamaitachi & Okumura\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Volador Jr. vs. Dragon Rojo Jr. & Ephesto & Mr. Niebla\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/07/13 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Metatron vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas\\
 +02. Districto Federal Tag Team Titles: Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Kamaitachi & Okumura\\
 +03. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +04. Volador Jr. vs. Dragon Rojo Jr.\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/07/20 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Black Panther & Flyer vs. Cholo & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Angelito & Electrico & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olympico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Oro Jr. & Starman & Triton vs. Cancerbero & Metalico & Raziel\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Boby Zavala\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titan vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Rush vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Niebla Roja\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/07/27 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Fantasy & Stukita & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercury­o & Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Universo 2000\\
 +02. Black Panther & Soberano jr. & Star jr. vs. Guerrero Negro jr. & Hijo del Signo & Nitro\\
 +03. Dragon Lee & Fuego & Oro jr. vs. Metalico & Skandalo & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Silueta vs. Zeuxis\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Blue Panther & Sagrado vs. Gran Guerrero & Pierroth & Polvora\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada & Stuka jr. vs. Euforia & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/08/03 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Sensei vs. Cholo & Espiritu Negro\\
 +02. Hombre Bala jr. & Stigma & Super Halcon jr. vs. Artiellro & Hijo del Signo & Super Comando\\
 +03. Fuego & Oro jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Boby Zavala & Metalico & Virus\\
 +04. Zeuxis vs. Silueta\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Blue Panther & Sagrado vs. Misterioso jr. & Pierroth & Polvora\\
 +06. Mascara Dorada & Stuka jr. & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/08/10 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Dark Angel & Princesa Sugheit & Skadi vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +02. Angel de Oro & Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Misterioso jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Rey Cometa & Super Porky vs. Ephesto & Hombre sin Nombre & Mephisto\\
 +04. Mask vs. Mask: Oro jr. vs. Metalico\\
 +05. Mascara Dorada & Stuka jr. & Valiente vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Rush & Volador jr. vs. Euforia & Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/08/17 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Flyer & Metatron vs. Cholo & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Starman vs. Kamaitachi & Metalico & Okumura\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Maximo vs. Misterioso jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dragon Rojo jr. vs. Polvora\\
 +05. Maxican National Trios Title: Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Mascara Dorada & Stuka jr. & Valiente\\
 +06. La Mascara & La Sombra & Rush vs. Gran Guerrero & Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/08/24 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Soberano jr. vs. Artillero & Super Comando\\
 +02. Astral & Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olimpico\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya jr. & Pegasso & Starman vs. Kamaitachi & Okumura & Skandalo\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Delta vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Dragon Rojo jr. & Stuka jr. vs. Ephesto & Hechicero & Hombre sin Nombre\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Terrible\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/08/31 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Robin vs. Akuma & Espanto jr.\\
 +02. Astral & Bam Bam & Electrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Estrellita vs. Dalys\\
 +04. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Stuka jr. vs. Boby Zavala & Felino & Misterioso jr.\\
 +05. La Mascara & Maximo & Super Porky vs. Polvora & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Volador jr. vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Shocker\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/09/07 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Magnus & Soberano jr. & Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Triton vs. Okumura & Skandalo & Virus\\
 +03. CMLL World Minis Title: Pequeno Olimpico vs. Astral\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Super Porky & Titan vs. Kraneo & Polvora & Shocker\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Masacara Dorada & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Euforia & Mephisto\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/09/14 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Goya Kong & La Vaquerita & Silueta vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Fuego & Stuka jr. vs. Kamaitachi & Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. La Mascara & Titan & Volador jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +05. NWA World Light Heavyweight Title: Diamante Azul vs. Euforia\\
 +06. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Gran Guerrero & Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/09/19 – Arena Mexico – “81ST ANNIVERSARY SHOW” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Blue Panther & Cachorro & Dragon Lee vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +02. Torneo Cibernetico: Goya Kong vs. Estrellita vs. Marcela vs. Princesa Sugei vs. Amapola vs. Zeuxis vs. Tiffany vs. Dalys\\
 +03. Mascara Dorada & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Thunder\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario Barbaro\\
 +05. CMLL Tag Team Titles: Shocker & Negro Casas vs. Rush & La Mascara\\
 +06. Mask vs. Mask Match: Atlantis vs. Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/09/21 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Metatron & Star jr. vs. Akuma & Cholo\\
 +02. Electrico & Stukita & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Stuka jr. vs. Hechicero\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Super Porky vs. Misterioso II & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +05. Atlantis & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Mephisto & Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/09/28 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Robin & Sensei vs. Akuma & Espanto jr.\\
 +02. Cachorro & Star jr. & Starman vs. Cancerbero & Metalico & Raziel\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Kamaitachi\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Blue Panther & Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario & Hombre sin Nombre & Polvora\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Maximo & Rush vs. Euforia & Terrible & Thunder\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/10/05 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Soberano jr. & Starman vs. Cholo & Disturbio\\
 +02. CMLL World Minis Title: Electrico vs. Demus 3:16 vs. Pequeno Olimpico vs. Bam Bam vs. Stukita vs. Pierrothito vs. Pequeno Universo 2000 vs. Shockercito vs. Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Nitro vs. Fantasy vs. Aereo vs. Acero vs. Angelito\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Blue Panther & Super Porky vs. Hombre sin Nombre & Rey Escorpion & Vangellys\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Rush & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/10/12 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Star jr. vs. Cholo & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Amapola & La Seductora & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Cachorro & Pegasso & Triton vs. Boby Zavala & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. CMLL World Pequeno Estrellas Title: Astral vs. Electrico\\
 +05. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Super Porky vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/10/19 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bam Bam & Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Universo 2000\\
 +02. Dragon Lee & Mr. Cacao & Triton vs. Misterioso jr. & Raziel & Skandalo\\
 +03. Cibernetico Match: Amapola & Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Dark Angel & Makoto & Narumiya & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Atlantis & Masacara Dorada & Super Porky vs. Ephesto & Kraneo & Mephisto\\
 +05. Diamante Azul vs. Shocker\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/10/26 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Flyer & Sensei vs. Camorra & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Hombre Bala jr. & Metatron & Star jr. vs. Cholo & Metalico & Ramstein\\
 +03. Black Panther & Cachorro & Triton vs. Hombre sin Nombre & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. REINA International Title: Amapola vs. Makoto\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Super Porky & Titan vs. Felino & Gran Guerrero & Polvora\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Volador jr. vs. Mephisto & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/11/02 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Astral & Electrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys la Caribena & La Seductora & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Dela & Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Hombre sin Nombre & Morphosis & Olimpico\\
 +04. Marco Corleone & Maximo & Super Porky vs. Ephesto & Kraneo & Mephisto\\
 +05. Mexican National Trios Titles: Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. La Mascara & La Sombra & Rush\\
 +06. Atlantis vs. Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/11/16 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Flyer & Sensei vs. Akuma & Espanto jr.\\
 +02. Soberano jr. & Star jr. & Starman vs. Cholo & Metalico & Ramstein\\
 +03. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Stuka jr. vs. Boby Zavala & Sagrado & Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. Dragon Rojo jr. & Fuego & Maximo vs. Barbaro Cavernario & Pierroth & Shocker\\
 +05. Mexican National Welterweight Title: Titan vs. Polvora\\
 +06. Atlantis & Mascara Dorada & Volador jr. vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2014/12/07 – Arena Coliseo – LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Angel de Oro & Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Hombre sin Nombre & Kamaitachi & Sangre Azteca\\
 +02. Atlantis & Dragon Rojo jr. & La Mascara vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Polvora\\
 +03. Marco Corleone vs. Terrible\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2014/12/14 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Bengala & Sensei vs. Akuma & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Lluvia & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & La Seductora\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titan vs. Misterioso jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dragon Rojo jr. vs. Polvora\\
 +05. Mascara Dorada & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Vangellys\\
 +06. Atlantis & La Sombra & Marco Corleone vs. Negro Casas & Shocker & Thunder\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2014/12/21 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. El Rebelde & Robin vs. Akuma & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Delta & Guerrero Maya jr. & Pegasso vs. Boby Zavala & Puma & Tiger\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Polvora\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Marco Corleone & Stuka jr. vs. Ephesto & Hombre sin Nombre & Kraneo\\
 +05. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Thunder vs. Mascara Dorada & Valiente & Volador jr.\\
 +105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/01/11 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Angelito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Magnus & Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Cholo & Metálico & Ramstein\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Dragon Lee & Pegasso vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Fuego & Super Porky vs. Kráneo & Morphosis & Olímpico\\
 +05. Máximo vs. Negro Casas\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/01/25 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Leono & Robin vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Goya Kong & La Vaquerita & Skadi vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Hombre Bala jr. & Stuka jr. & Super Halcon jr. vs. Cancerbero & Puma & Raziel\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Tiger\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Dragon Rojo jr. & Super Porky vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Atlantis & Titan & Volador jr. vs. Ephesto & Kraneo & Mephisto\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/06/05 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. En Busca de un Idolo: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Canelo Casas\\
 +02. En Busca de un Idolo: Delta vs. Boby Zavala\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/06/16 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Aéreo & Angelito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/06/19 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Akuma & Arkángel de la Muerte\\
 +02. Dark Angel & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Stuka Jr. & Super Porky vs. Bárbaro Cavernario & Felino & Okumura\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Delta vs. Esfinge\\
 +05. En Busca de un Idolo: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Disturbio\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/07/03 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Oro Jr. & Robin vs. Espanto Jr. & Metálico\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/07/17 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Ángel de Oro & Stuka Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth\\
 +02. Dark Angel & Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +04. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. La Sombra & Marco Corleone & Rush\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/07/31 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON TERRA**\\
 +01. Astral & Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/08/14 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Magnus & Soberano Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Shockercito & Stukita & Último Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. En Busca de un Idolo: Boby Zavala vs. Disturbio\\
 +04. En Busca de un Idolo: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Esfinge\\
 +05. Mistico & Super Porky & Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión\\
 +06. Atlantis & Máximo & Valiente vs. La Máscara & La Sombra & Rush\\
 +105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/08/28 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Pegasso & Stigma vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Hijo del Signo\\
 +02. Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +03. En Busca de un Idolo: Blue Panther Jr. & Canelo Casas & Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Negro Casas vs. Boby Zavala & Disturbio & Esfinge & Flyer & Virus\\
 +04. Dragon Lee & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Rey Escorpión\\
 +05. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Sombra & Rush vs. Atlantis & LA Park & Volador Jr.\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/09/04 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Luciferno & Puma & Tiger\\
 +02. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Kamaitachi & Mephisto\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Pólvora\\
 +04. Blue Panther & La Máscara & Super Porky vs. Boby Zavala & Rey Bucanero & Shocker\\
 +05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Sombra vs. Atlantis & LA Park\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/09/11 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. Magnus & Robin vs. Artillero & Súper Comando\\
 +02. Eléctrico & Shockercito & Último Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Rey Cometa vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Virus\\
 +04. La Máscara & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cavernario & Hechicero & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Atlantis & Euforia & Último Guerrero vs. La Sombra & Rey Escorpión & Thunder\\
 +06. Super Parka & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Marco Corleone & Máximo & Rush\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2015/09/18 - Arena Mexico - "82nd ANNIVERSARY SHOW" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Disturbio & Puma & Virus vs. Esfinge & Fuego & The Panther\\
 +02. Rey Escorpion & Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora vs. Maximo & Guerrero Maya jr. & Stuka jr.\\
 +03. Dark Angel vs. Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Valiente vs. Negro Casas & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +05. Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador jr. vs. Marco Corleone & Rush & Thunder\\
 +06. Mask vs. Mask Match: Atlantis vs. La Sombra\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/09/25 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. Pegasso & Starman vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Fantasy & Shockercito & Último Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Tritón vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +04. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión\\
 +05. Atlantis & Máximo & Valiente vs. La Máscara & La Sombra & Marco Corleone\\
 +06. Volador Jr. vs. Rush\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/10/02 – LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. CMLL Universal Title – Round 1: Bárbaro Cavernario vs. Dragón Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. CMLL Universal Title – Round 1: Luciferno vs. Dragon Lee\\
 +03. CMLL Universal Title – Round 1: Ángel de Oro vs. Shocker\\
 +04. CMLL Universal Title – Round 1: Último Guerrero vs. Bárbaro Cavernario\\
 +05. CMLL Universal Title – Quarterfinal: Shocker vs. Dragon Lee\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title – Semi-Final: Último Guerrero vs. Shocker\\
 +07. La Máscara & Máximo & Super Porky vs. Euforia & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +08. Atlantis & Super Parka & Volador Jr. vs. La Sombra & Marco Corleone & Rush\\
 +90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/10/09 – Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Fuego & The Panther & Tritón vs. Okumura & Puma & Tiger\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Heddi Karaoui & Stuka Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Hechicero & Luciferno\\
 +04. La Máscara & La Sombra & Rush vs. Ángel de Oro & Super Parka & Super Porky\\
 +05. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Atlantis & Negro Casas & Mephisto & Mistico & Volador Jr. & Ephesto & Máximo & Valiente)\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 1: Mephisto vs. Ephesto\\
 +07. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 1: Mistico vs. Valiente\\
 +08. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 1: Máximo vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +09. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Round 1: Atlantis vs. Negro Casas\\
 +10. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Mistico vs. Mephisto\\
 +11. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis\\
 +12. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Quarterfinal: Atlantis vs. Mephisto\\
 +165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/10/16 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. & The Panther vs. Artillero & Sangre Azteca & Súper Comando\\
 +02. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16\\
 +04. Dragon Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Boby Z & Kamaitachi & Virus\\
 +05. Máximo & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. La Sombra & Marco Corleone & Rush\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament – Final: Atlantis vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/10/20 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Acero & Angelito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Metatrón & Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Disturbio & Hijo del Signo\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/10/23 – Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. The Panther & Tiger & Tritón vs. Okumura & Sangre Azteca & Súper Comando\\
 +02. Blue Panther & Delta & Rey Cometa vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Heddi Karaoui vs. Hechicero\\
 +04. Dragon Lee & Máximo & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Kamaitachi & Mephisto\\
 +05. Atlantis & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & La Sombra & Rush\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/10/30 – Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Acero & Último Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Esfinge & Oro Jr. & The Panther vs. Raziel & Skándalo & Súper Comando\\
 +03. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Mr. Niebla vs. Boby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Thunder\\
 +05. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Máximo & Super Parka & Valiente\\
 +06. NWA World Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. La Sombra\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/11/06 – Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio\\
 +02. Esfinge & Fuego & The Panther vs. Puma & Súper Comando & Tiger\\
 +03. Marcela & Silueta & Syuri vs. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Boby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Thunder\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & La Máscara & Super Parka vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. La Sombra & Volador Jr. vs. Mistico & Rush\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/11/13 – Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Esfinge & Pegasso & Tritón vs. Okumura & Puma & Tiger\\
 +02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Syuri vs. Amapola & La Seductora & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Dragon Lee & Super Porky & Titán vs. Kamaitachi & Pólvora & Vangellys\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Super Parka & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Thunder\\
 +06. La Sombra vs. Rush\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/11/20 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Fantasy & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Pegasso & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Sangre Azteca & Súper Comando\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. vs. Kráneo & Morphosis & Ripper\\
 +05. Atlantis & Dragon Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Kamaitachi & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/11/27 – Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS**\\
 +01. Robin & Sensei vs. Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo\\
 +02. Esfinge & Soberano Jr. & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Súper Comando\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Titán & Tritón vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dragon Lee vs. Kamaitachi\\
 +05. Atlantis & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Mistico & Super Parka & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/12/04 – Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Super Porky vs. Ephesto & Kráneo & Luciferno\\
 +04. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Thunder\\
 +05. CMLL World Super Lightweight Title: Dragon Lee vs. Kamaitachi\\
 +06. Mistico & Super Parka & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/12/11 – Arena Mexico – LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. Bengala & Soberano Jr. vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Super Porky vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Super Parka vs. Negro Casas\\
 +05. Máximo Sexy & Mistico & Rush vs. Ephesto & Euforia & Kamaitachi\\
 +06. Shocker & Terrible & Último Guerrero vs. Kráneo & Ripper & Thunder\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2015/12/18 – Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Espiritu Negro & Metálico\\
 +02. Torneo Cibernetico: Puma vs. Tritón vs. Fuego vs. Súper Comando vs. The Panther vs. Tiger vs. Sangre Azteca vs. Esfinge vs. Blue Panther Jr. vs. Raziel vs. Cancerbero vs. Pegasso\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & La Máscara & Valiente vs. Pólvora & Terrible & Virus\\
 +04. Kamaitachi & Shocker & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy\\
 +05. Carístico & Super Parka & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV