User Tools

Site Tools


cmll_2016_2017

CMLL (2016-2017)

CMLL - 2016/01/01 - Arena Mexico
01. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & The Panther vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus
03. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Thunder
04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Máximo Sexy vs. Kamaitachi
05. Carístico & Mistico & Rush vs. Cibernético & Último Guerrero & Volador Jr.
06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Negro Casas vs. Super Parka
1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

CMLL - 2016/01/04 - Arena Puebla
01. Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Policeman vs. Arkalis & París & Rey Samuray
02. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
03. Lightning Match: Stigma vs. Skándalo
04. Euforia & Felino & Hechicero vs. Ángel de Oro & Black Tiger & Stuka Jr.
05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy
06. CMLL Trios Title: Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & Mephisto & Ripper
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/01/08 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS
01. Bengala & Leono vs. Camorra & Espiritu Negro
02. Esfinge & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Canelo Casas & Okumura & Virus
03. Lightning Match: Silueta vs. Dalys
04. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Kamaitachi & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Thunder
06. Carístico & Rush vs. Cibernético & Volador Jr.
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/01/11 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & Zaeta Roja vs. Ares & El Malayo
02. Nitro & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Black Tiger & Starman & Tigre Rojo Jr.
03. Puma & Sangre Azteca & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther
04. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/01/15 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS
01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pierrothito
02. Estrellita & Marcela & Silueta vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis
03. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Rey Cometa vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
04. La Máscara & Super Parka & Valiente vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Thunder vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja
06. Carístico vs. Rush
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/01/18 - Arena Puebla
01. Policeman & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Millenium & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.
02. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit
03. Kráneo & Morphosis & Ripper vs. Ángel de Oro & Súper Porky & Valiente
04. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Máximo Sexy vs. Vangellys
05. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Thunder
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/01/22 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS
01. Starman & Stigma vs. Sangre Azteca & Skándalo
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Delta & Tritón vs. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Sagrado
03. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Kráneo & Luciferno
04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Ripper
05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Thunder vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja
06. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Terrible
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/01/25 - Arena Puebla
01. Astro & Asturiano vs. Mini Joker & Saurón
02. El Cuatrero & King Jaguar & Sansón vs. Black Tiger & Starman & Tritón
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Delta & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado
04. Ángel de Oro & Máximo & Valiente vs. Euforia & Felino & Gran Guerrero
05. Kráneo & Ripper & Thunder vs. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/01/29 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero
02. Fuego & The Panther & Tritón vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Pierroth
04. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Kráneo & Pólvora
05. Thunder vs. Euforia
06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/01 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & Black Tiger vs. Ares & Espíritu Maligno
02. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Magnus & Metatrón
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Delta & Stigma vs. Boby Z & Pierroth & Sagrado
04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Ángel de Oro & Titán & Tritón
05. Rush vs. Thunder
06. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/05 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
03. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Boby Z
04. Blue Panther & La Máscara & Titán vs. Luciferno & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys
05. Dragón Lee & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Kamaitachi & Terrible & Último Guerrero
06. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas
135 minutes - Soure: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/08 - Arena Puebla
01. París & Zaeta Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & Saurón
02. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Arkalis & Meyer
03. Black Tiger & Pegasso & Starman vs. Fuerza Chicana & Metálico & Policeman
04. Ángel de Oro & Titán & Tritón vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. Lightning Match: Negro Casas vs. Volador Jr.
06. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Mistico
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/12 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Bengala & Robin vs. Espíritu Negro & Inquisidor
02. Fuego & The Panther & Tritón vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus
03. Dragón Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. & La Máscara vs. Boby Z & Hechicero & Kamaitachi
04. Marco Corleone & Máximo & Rush vs. Cibernético & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero
05. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/15 - Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & King Jaguar vs. Arkalis & París
02. Asturiano & Robin & Soberano Jr. vs. Artillero & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Silueta
04. Esfinge & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Okumura & Sansón
05. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/16 - Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Leono vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.
02. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Astral & Stukita & Último Dragóncito
03. Nitro & Okumura & Raijin vs. Delta & Fuego & Pegasso
04. Lightning Match:Silueta vs. Zeuxis
05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
06. Carístico & Rey Cometa & Súper Porky vs. Boby Z & Felino & Mr. Niebla
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/19 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Oro Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico
02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
03. Ángel de Oro & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Olímpico & Virus
04. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Kamaitachi & Negro Casas
05. CMLL World Welterweight Title:Máscara Dorada vs. Mephisto
06. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Atlantis & Máximo Sexy & Valiente
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/22 - Arena Puebla
01. Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana vs. Asturiano & Millenium
02. La Comandante & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta
03. Delta & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Ares & Okumura & Virus
04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Dragón Lee & Titán & Valiente
05. Atlantis & La Máscara & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero & Vangellys
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/23 - Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Metatrón vs. Camorra & Espíritu Negro
02. Aéreo & Angelito & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
03. Hombre Bala Jr. & Stigma & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Raziel
04. Mexican Women’s Title: Zeuxis vs. Silueta
05. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Súper Porky & Valiente
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/26 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Astral & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
02. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Tritón vs. Fujin & Raijin & Skándalo
03. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. vs. Boby Z & Kamaitachi & Okumura
04. Lightning Match: Marcela vs. Dalys
05. Mistico & Súper Parka & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
06. La Máscara & Rush & Vangellys vs. Marco Corleone & Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/02/29 - Arena Puebla
01. Astro & Centella Roja & Millenium vs. Ares & Mini Joker & Saurón
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana vs. Black Tiger & Rey Samuray & Starman
03. Lightning Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. Zeuxis
04. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. Atlantis & Carístico & Mistico vs. Euforia & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
105 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/01 - Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Fantasy vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000
02. Canelo Casas & Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Magnus & Robin & Star Jr.
03. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger
04. Lightning Match: Sagrado vs. Delta
05. Boby Z & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa
06. Mexican Trios Titles: Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/04 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Sansón
02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany
03. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Virus
04. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero vs. La Máscara & Rey Escorpión & Rush
05. CMLL World Super Lightweight Title: Kamaitachi vs. Dragón Lee
06. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/07 - Arena Puebla
01. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Rey Samuray & Zaeta Roja
02. Black Tiger & Robin & Stigma vs. Artillero & Camorra & King Jaguar
03. Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany vs. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit
04. Máximo Sexy & Súper Porky & Titán vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión
05. Carístico & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Último Guerrero
105 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/08 - Arena Mexico
01. El Rebelde & Inquisidor vs. Flyer & Leono
02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Star Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Sangre Azteca & Sansón
03. Lightning Match: Zeuxis vs. Estrellita
04. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Tritón
05. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado vs. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & La Máscara
06. Marco Corleone & Titán & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & Niebla Roja & Ripper
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/11 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Astral & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus
03. Blue Panther & Stuka Jr. & Súper Porky vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
04. CMLL World Women’s Title:Marcela vs. Dalys
05. Máscara Dorada & Súper Parka & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Kamaitachi & Negro Casas
06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero vs. La Máscara & Rey Escorpión & Rush
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/14 - Arena Puebla
01. Arkalis & París vs. El Malayo & Guerrero Espacial
02. Acero & Astral & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
03. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther
04. Ángel de Oro & Stuka Jr. & Súper Porky vs. Kráneo & Rey Escorpión & Ripper
05. Carístico & Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/18 - Arena Mexico - “HOMENAJE A DOS LEYENDAS 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]
01. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
02. Dragon Lee & Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Fujin & Raijin & Kamaitachi & Okumura
03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Rush vs. Máximo Sexy
04. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Super Porky vs. Cibernético & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero
05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Volador jr. vs. Negro Casas
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

CMLL - 2016/03/21 - Arena Puebla
01. Espanto Jr. & Fuerza Chicana vs. Astro & Asturiano
02. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Mini Joker & Saurón
03. Black Tiger & Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Espíritu Maligno & King Jaguar & Metálico
04. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther
05. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr.
06. Carístico vs. Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/22 - Arena Mexico
01. Magnus & Robin vs. Camorra & Inquisidor
02. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo vs. Fuego & Hombre Bala Jr. & Star Jr.
03. Bobby Z & Euforia & Gran Guerrero vs. Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. & Titán
04. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Magia Blanca, Oro Jr., Tritón, Flyer, Rocky Casas, Súper Halcón Jr., El Cuatrero, Fujin)
05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Atlantis & Flyer vs. Negro Casas & Rocky Casas
06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Fujin & Rey Escorpión vs. Máximo Sexy & Súper Halcón Jr.
07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: El Cuatrero & Rey Bucanero vs. Mistico & Tritón
08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Magia Blanca & Último Guerrero vs. Oro Jr. & Valiente
09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Fujin & Rey Escorpión vs. Atlantis & Flyer
10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Mistico & Tritón vs. Magia Blanca & Último Guerrero
11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Final: Fujin & Rey Escorpión vs. Mistico & Tritón
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/25 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Aéreo & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany
03. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Hechicero & Luciferno & Pólvora
04. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Súper Porky vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush
05. Cibernético vs. Último Guerrero
06. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/28 - Arena Puebla
01. Flyer & Zaeta Roja vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
02. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Arkalis & Rey Samuray
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Comandante & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
04. Bobby Z & Kamaitachi & Skándalo vs. Stigma & Titán & Tritón
05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Máscara Dorada vs. Cavernario
06. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/03/29 - Arena Mexico
01. Astral & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pierrothito
02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
03. Atlantis & Mistico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
04. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Golden Magic, Warrior Steel, Raijin, Esfinge, Yago, Stigma, Sansón, Pegasso)
05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Máscara Dorada & Pegasso vs. Sansón & Terrible
06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Mephisto & Yago vs. Pierroth & Raijin
07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Esfinge & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Stigma
08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Golden Magic & Rush vs. Mr. Niebla & Warrior Steel
09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Máscara Dorada & Pegasso vs. Mephisto & Yago
10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Esfinge & Volador Jr. vs. Golden Magic & Rush
11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Esfinge & Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto & Yago
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/04/01 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Sansón
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Súper Porky vs. Hechicero & Kráneo & Ripper
04. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. La Máscara
05. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Cibernético & Negro Casas & Rush
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/04/04 - Arena Puebla
01. Ares & Guerrero Espacial vs. Meyer & Zaeta Roja
02. Espíritu Maligno & Metálico & Policeman vs. Asturiano & Pegasso & Starman
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & Stuka Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Okumura & Skándalo
04. La Máscara & Máscara Dorada & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
05. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Rush vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/04/05 - Arena Mexico
01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany vs. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit
03. Lightning Match: Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Nitro
04. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger
05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Final: Esfinge & Volador Jr. vs. Fujin & Rey Escorpión
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/04/08 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Magnus & Robin vs. Akuma & Espíritu Negro
02. Lluvia & Marcela & Skadi vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis
03. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. & Titán
04. CMLL World Light Heavyweight Title: Ángel de Oro vs. La Máscara
05. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
06. Rush vs. Marco Corleone
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/11 – Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Policeman vs. Black Tiger & Zaeta Roja
02. Asturiano & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker
03. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Súper Porky
04. La Máscara & Rush & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero
05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión
105 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/12 – Arena Mexico
01. Flyer & Robin vs. Artillero & Inquisidor
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Metálico vs. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Starman
03. Lightning Match: Disturbio vs. Stigma
04. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Pegasso vs. Luciferno & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
05. Gran Guerrero & Kráneo & Mr. Niebla vs. La Máscara & Súper Porky & Titán
06. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/15 – Arena Mexico – CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Cholo & Espanto Jr. vs. Bengala & Sensei
02. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Stukita
03. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Tritón vs. Cavernario & Hechicero & Vangellys
04. Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Dragón Rojo Jr., Rush, Mephisto, Pólvora, Mr. Niebla, Ephesto, Bobby Z, Felino)
05. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Round 1: Bobby Z & Máscara Dorada vs. Felino & Súper Crazy
06. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Round 1: Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. vs. Blue Panther & Ephesto
07. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Round 1: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Ángel de Oro & Pólvora
08. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Round 1: Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Euforia
09. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Quarterfinal: Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Máscara Dorada
10. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Quarterfinal: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Marco Corleone & Rush
11. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Semi-Final: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr.
12. Atlantis & Carístico & Máximo Sexy vs. Rey Bucanero & Rey Escorpión & Terrible
165 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/18 – Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar vs. Astro & Centella Roja & Paris
02. Arkalis & Star Jr. & Starman vs. Policeman & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Sagrado & Skándalo & Virus vs. Fuego & Stigma & Tritón
04. Atlantis & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. La Máscara & Rush & Terrible
05. Cibernético & Mephisto & Rey Escorpión vs. Ángel de Oro & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr.
120 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/19 – Arena Mexico
01. Cholo & Inquisidor vs. Leono & Metatrón
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Magnus & Robin & Star Jr.
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Disturbio & Nitro & Sangre Azteca
04. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Sagrado
05. Blue Panther & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Hechicero & Morphosis
06. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr.
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/22 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
02. Esfinge & Pegasso & Tritón vs. El Cuatrero & Skándalo & Virus
03. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & Olímpico & Ripper
04. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Atlantis, Súper Porky, Dragón Lee, Máximo Sexy, Rey Escorpión, Titán, Carístico, The Panther)
05. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Round 1: Carístico & Cibernético vs .The Panther & Tiger
06. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Round 1: Titán & Vangellys vs. Rey Escorpión & Último Guerrero
07. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Round 1: Máximo Sexy & Terrible vs. Dragón Lee & La Máscara
08. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Round 1: Atlantis & Gran Guerrero vs. Kráneo & Súper Porky
09. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Quarterfinal: Carístico & Cibernético vs. Rey Escorpión & Último Guerrero
10. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Quarterfinal: Dragón Lee & La Máscara vs. Atlantis & Gran Guerrero
11. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Semi-Final: Carístico & Cibernético vs. Atlantis & Gran Guerrero
12. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mephisto
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/25 – Arena Puebla
01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Asturiano & Meyer
02. Flyer & Oro Jr. & Pegasso vs. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar & Policeman
03. Cavernario & Felino & Rey Escorpión vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
04. Último Guerrero vs. Rush
05. Cibernético & La Máscara & Mephisto vs. Atlantis & Carístico & Mistico
120 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/26 – Arena Mexico
01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Aéreo & Stukita
02. Akuma & Espíritu Negro vs. Leono & Sensei
03. Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Magnus & Oro Jr. & Stigma
04. Cibernetico Match: Zeuxis vs. Lluvia & Marcela vs. Princesa Sugehit vs. La Vaquerita vs. Skadi vs. Dalys vs. Reyna Isis vs. La Seductora vs. La Comandante
05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Sagrado vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Tritón
06. Mephisto vs. Máscara Dorada
165 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/04/29 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Flyer & Star Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel
02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
03. Blue Panther & Máximo & Stuka Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Hechicero & Kráneo
04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario
05. Máscara Dorada & Máximo & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Felino & Rey Escorpión
06. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Final: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Carístico & Cibernético
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/02 – Arena Puebla
01. Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial
02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Espíritu Maligno & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Lightning Match: Estrellita vs. Dalys
04. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
06. La Máscara vs. Carístico
120 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/03 – Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000
02. Magnus & Robin & Sensei vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas & Metálico
03. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Okumura & Raziel & Virus
04. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis
05. Stuka Jr. & Súper Porky & The Panther vs. Bobby Z & Ephesto & Luciferno
06. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mascara Dorada vs. Mephisto
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/09 – Arena Puebla
01. Espíritu Maligno & Nitro vs. Millenium & Rey Samuray
02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Virus & Warrior Steel & Yago
03. CMLL Women's Title: Dalys vs. Estrellita
04. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. La Máscara & Rush & Shocker vs. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Negro Casas
105 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/10 – Arena Mexico
01. Astral & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca vs. Leono & Sensei & Star Jr.
03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Disturbio
04. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther
05. Hechicero & Kráneo & Sagrado vs. Ángel de Oro & Hombre Bala Jr. & Tritón
06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & Último Guerrero & Vangellys
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/13 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com
01. Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
02. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis
03. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr.
05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
06. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/16 – Arena Puebla
01. Black Tiger & Millenium vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.
02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Astral & Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Saurón
04. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Súper Porky vs. Kráneo & Morphosis & Olímpico
05. Mexican Trios Title: Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr.
06. Rush vs. Marco Corleone
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/17 – Arena Mexico
01. Aéreo & Último Dragóncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio
02. Flyer & Robin & Star Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Metálico
03. Lightning Match: Soberano Jr. vs. Sangre Azteca
04. Blue Panther Jr. & Oro Jr. & The Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Sansón & Skándalo
05. Blue Panther & Dragón Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Mephisto & Vangellys
06. Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/23 – Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Guerrero Espacial vs. Arkalis & Astro
02. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. King Jaguar & Policeman
03. Lightning Match: Saurón vs. Astral
04. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa
05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Lee & Titán & Valiente
06. Atlantis & Carístico & Negro Casas vs. Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy & Mephisto
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/27 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel
02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Felino
05. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Titán vs. Kráneo & Rey Bucanero & Ripper
06. Máximo Sexy & Mistico & Stuka Jr. vs. La Máscara & Shocker & Terrible
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/30 – Arena Puebla
01. Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana
02. La Comandante & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit
03. CMLL Minis Title: Astral vs. Saurón
04. Bobby Z & Puma & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Tritón
05. La Máscara & Shocker & Último Guerrero vs. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Valiente
06. Carístico & Negro Casas vs. Máscara Dorada & Mephisto
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/05/31 – Arena Mexico
01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs. Acero & Aéreo
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Hijo del Signo & Nitro vs. Flyer & Magnus & Sensei
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Soberano Jr. & The Panther vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus
04. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Kráneo
05. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Stuka Jr.
06. Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/03 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
02. Fuego & Pegasso & Tritón vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
04. Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla
05. La Máscara vs. Pierroth
06. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Negro Casas & Shocker & Último Guerrero
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/06 – Arena Puebla
01. Ares & Guerrero Espacial vs. París & Vega
02. Asturiano & Millenium vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Black Tiger & Pegasso & Rey Samuray vs. Cancerbero & Espíritu Maligno & Raziel
04. Bobby Z & Puma & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Tritón
05. Atlantis & Máximo Sexy & Mistico vs. Negro Casas & Shocker & Último Guerrero
06. Carístico vs. Rey Escorpión
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/07/06 – Arena Mexico
01. Artillero & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Flyer
02. Astral & Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
03. Amapola & La Comandante & Reyna Isis vs. Estrellita & Marcela & Skadi
04. Lightning Match: Pólvora vs. Fuego
05. Brazo de Plata & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys
06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Titán vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/10 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Robin & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Metálico
02. Pegasso & Soberano Jr. & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Skándalo & Virus
03. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis
04. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rey Escorpión vs. La Máscara & Shocker & Terrible
05. Mexican National Welterweight Title: Cavernario vs. Rey Cometa
06. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/13 – Arena Puebla
01. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker vs. Astro & Meyer
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Inquisidor & Metálico vs. Arkalis & París & Zaeta Roja
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Kráneo & Morphosis & Ripper
04. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Valiente
05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Rush vs. Cibernético & Euforia & Último Guerrero
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/14 – Arena Mexico
01. Metatrón & Sensei vs. Akuma & Camorra
02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Starman vs. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr. & Nitro
03. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma
04. Bobby Z & Euforia & Vangellys vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
05. CMLL Middleweight Title: Dragón Rojo Jr. vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.
06. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rey Escorpión vs. Máscara Dorada & Súper Porky & Titán
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/17 – Arena Mexico – CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel
02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. La Seductora & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis
03. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Rey Bucanero & Shocker
04. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
05. NWA World Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Valiente
06. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & La Máscara & Mephisto
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/20 – Arena Puebla
01. Guerrero Espacial & Inquisidor vs. Milenium & Vega
02. Robin & Starman & Zaeta Roja vs. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar & Policeman
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa & The Panther vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin
04. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Máximo Sexy vs. Shocker
05. Cibernético & Sam Adonis & Último Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul & Johnny Idol & Rush
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/21 – Arena Mexico
01. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia vs. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito
02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Raziel
03. Estrellita & Lluvia & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany
04. Lightning Match: Misterioso Jr. vs. Blue Panther Jr.
05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa
06. Stuka Jr., & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/27 – Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Saurón vs. Centella Roja & Rey Samuray
02. Black Tiger & Hombre Bala Jr. & Oro Jr. vs. Ares & King Jaguar & Policeman
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Skadi vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Zeuxis
04. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado vs. Fuego & París & Tritón
05. Johnny Idol & Mistico & Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Escorpión & Tama Tonga & Tanga Roa
06. Rush vs. Volador Jr.
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/06/28 – Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Artillero
02. Astral & Eléctrico & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
03. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Lluvia vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Reyna Isis
04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Virus
05. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Súper Porky vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
06. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero vs. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Titán
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/01 - Arena Mexico - “GRAND PRIX INTERNACIONAL 2016” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther) vs. La Dinastia Casas (Felino & Puma & Tiger)
02. Atlantis & Mistico & Stuka Jr. vs. Damian El Terrible & Ephesto & Euforia
03. Hair vs. Hair Match: El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Rey Cometa
04. Grand Prix Internacional 2016 - Torneo Cibernetico: Diamante Azul & La Mascara & Maximo Sexy & Rey Escorpion & Rush & Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. Johnny Idol & KUSHIDA & Marco Corleone & Michael Elgin & Okumura & Sam Adonis & Tama Tonga & Tanga Roa
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV

CMLL – 2016/07/04 – Arena Puebla
01. Astro & Centella Roja & París vs. Guerrero Espacial & Mini Joker & Saurón
02. Black Tiger & King Jaguar & Oro Jr. vs. Ares & Inquisidor & Policeman
03. Bobby Z & Okumura & Virus vs. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa
04. KUSHIDA & Máscara Dorada & Michael Elgin vs. Felino & Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa
05. Mistico & Negro Casas & Shocker vs. La Máscara & Mephisto & Sharlie Rockstar
135 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL – 2016/07/05 – Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Camorra
02. Cancerbero & Canelo Casas & Raziel vs. Flyer & Pegasso & Soberano Jr.
03. CMLL Women‘s Title: Dalys vs. Estrellita
04. Misterioso Jr. & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Tritón
05. Ángel de Oro & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Sam Adonis & Vangellys
06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Michael Elgin vs. Kráneo & Shocker & Terrible
150 minutes – Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/08 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.COM
01. Esfinge & Fuego & Tritón vs. Bobby Z & Hechicero & Virus
02. Máscara Dorada & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Cavernario & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Rey Escorpión
03. Lightning Match: Mistico vs. La Máscara
04. Mephisto & Shocker & Último Guerrero vs. Johnny Idol & Okumura & Sam Adonis
05. NWA World Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. KUSHIDA
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/11 - Arena Puebla
01. Astro & Asturiano & Último Dragóncito vs. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Pierrothito
02. Black Tiger & King Jaguar & Oro Jr. vs. Ares & Disturvs.io & Fuerza Chicana
03. Seeding Battle Royal (w/ La Máscara & Shocker & Ripper & Atlantis & Volador Jr. & Tama Tonga & Diamante Azul & Kráneo
04. Quarterfinal: Diamante Azul & Rey Escorpión vs. Kráneo & KUSHIDA
05. Quarterfinal: Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Roa
06. Quarterfinal: Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs. Michael Elgin & Ripper
07. Quarterfinal: La Máscara & Sharlie Rockstar vs. Negro Casas & Shocker
08. Semi-Final: Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Diamante Azul & Rey Escorpión
09. Semi-Final: Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs. La Máscara & Sharlie Rockstar
10. Final: Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs. Rush & Volador Jr.
11. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Mistico
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/12 - Arena Mexico
01. Astral & Fantasy & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
03. Lightning Match: Blue Panther Jr. vs. Sagrado
04. Kráneo & Okumura & Ripper vs. vs. Blue Panther & Stuka Jr. & Valiente
05. Seeding Battle Royal:  Rey Escorpión & Tama Tonga vs. KUSHIDA & Niebla Roja
06. Semi-Final: KUSHIDA & Marco Corleone vs. Felino & Niebla Roja
07. Semi-Final: Rey Escorpión & Shocker vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Roa
08. Final: KUSHIDA & Marco Corleone vs. Rey Escorpión & Shocker
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/15 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. La Vaquerita & Skadi vs. Reina Isis & Tiffany
02. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Hechicero & Luciferno
03. Máximo Sexy & Súper Crazy & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
04. CMLL’s Leyenda de Plata Tournament: Mistico vs. Dragón Lee vs. Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara vs. Titán vs. Mephisto vs. Tritón vs. Cavernario vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Ripper vs. The Panther vs. Virus
05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Rush vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/18 - Arena Puebla - “Arena Puebla 63rd Anniversary”
01. El Heredero & El Malayo & Hijo del Signo vs. Arkalis & Meyer & Rey Samuray
02. Ares & Disturbio vs. Black Tiger & King Jaguar
03. Dalys & Zeuxis vs. Lluvia & Reyna Isis
04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Rey Escorpión & Skándalo vs. Máximo Sexy & Stigma & Valiente
05. Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis & Último Guerrero
06. CMLL Tag Team Titles: Negro Casas & Shocker vs. La Máscara & Sharlie Rockstar
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/19 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Camorra vs. Bengala & Flyer
02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Raziel vs. Metatrón & Oro Jr. & Soverano Jr.
03. Hombre Bala Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr. vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin
04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Virus
05. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Robin
06. Pierroth & Rey Escorpión & Sam Adonis vs. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/22 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Robin & Sensei vs. Artillero & Cholo
02. Astral & Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pierrothito
03. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible vs. Golden Magic & Sharlie Rockstar & Súper Crazy
04. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
06. CMLL Leyenda de Plata Tournament: Negro Casas vs. La Máscara
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/25 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & París & Zaeta Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
02. Cancerbero & Fuerza Chicana & Raziel vs. Flyer & Pegasso & Tigre Rojo Jr.
03. Lluvia & Sanely vs. Dalys & Zeuxis
04. Máximo Sexy & Stigma & Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Rey Escorpión & Skándalo
05. Ares & Disturbio vs. Black Tiger & King Jaguar
06. Mask vs. Hair Match: Black Tiger vs. King Jaguar
07. Último Guerrero vs. Volador Jr.
165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/26 - Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo
02. El Cuatrero & Sangre Azteca & Sansón vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Robin
03. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & Tritón
04. Lightning Match: Luciferno vs. The Panther
05. Euforia & Felino & Hechicero vs. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr.
06. Ephesto & Rey Escorpión & Ripper vs. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/07/29 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin
03. Bobby Z & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Golden Magic & Sharlie Rockstar & Súper Crazy
04. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
05. Dragón Lee vs. La Máscara
06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Shocker & Terrible & Último Guerrero
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/01 - Arena Puebla
01. Espíritu Maligno & Saurón vs. Arkalis & Millenium
02. Ares & El Cuatrero & Sansón vs. Black Tiger & Rey Samuray & Starman
03. Felino & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther
04. CMLL Women’s Title: Dalys vs. Lluvia
05. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
06. Mistico & Shocker & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Último Guerrero
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/02 - Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000
02. Canelo Casas & Metálico & Nitro vs. Leono & Magnus & Oro Jr.
03. Disturbio & Skándalo & Virus vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Soverano Jr. & Tritón
04. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Luciferno & Pólvora
05. Cavernario & Okumura & Sam Adonis vs. Dragón Lee & Johnny Idol & Valiente
06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Máximo Sexy vs. Rey Escorpión
165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/08 - Arena Puebla
01. Akuma & Espíritu Maligno & Inquisidor vs. Centella Roja & Millenium & París
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Espanto Jr. & Policeman vs. Arkalis & Pegasso & Tigre Rojo Jr.
03. Ares & Bobby Z & Virus vs. Black Tiger & Stigma & Titán
04. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla
05. Sharlie Rockstar & Shocker vs. Marco Corleone & Último Guerrero
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/09 - Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Astral vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pierrothito
02. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Sanely
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin
04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Puma
05. Kráneo & Niebla Roja & Ripper vs. Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa & Star Jr.
06. Máscara Dorada & Pierroth & Rush vs. Shocker & Terrible & Vangellys
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/12 - Arena Mexico
01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs. Shockercito & Stukita
02. Disturbio & Skándalo & Virus vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr.
03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión vs. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán
04. Lightning Match: Súper Crazy vs. Rey Bucanero
05. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Mr. Niebla
06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & La Máscara & Último Guerrero
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/15 - Arena Puebla
01. King Jaguar & Meyer & Star Jr. vs. Artillero & Fuerza Chicana & Hijo del Signo
02. Astral & Asturiano & Eléctrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Espíritu Maligno & Pierrothito
03. Fuego & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin
04. Mask vs. Mask: Black Tiger vs. Ares
05. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Mistico
06. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Shocker
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/16 - Arena Mexico
01. Leono & Sensei vs. Espanto Jr. & Inquisidor
02. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Starman vs.El Cuatrero & Sansón & Skándalo
03. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa
04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Luciferno
05. Mr. Niebla & Shocker & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Titán
06. Máscara Dorada & Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/22 - Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana vs. París & Rey Samuray
02. Ares & Guerrero Espacial vs. Millennium & Robin
03. Demus 3:16 & Espíritu Maligno & Pierrothito vs. Astral & Asturiano & Eléctrico
04. Kráneo & Morphosis & Ripper vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Rush vs. La Máscara & Shocker & Terrible
06. Mistico vs. Cavernario
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/23 - Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Leono vs. Akuma & Artillero
02. Fantasy & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
03. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis
04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Ripper
05. Blue Panther & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Bobby Z & Morphosis & Olímpico
06. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero vs. Máximo Sexy & Valiente & Volador Jr.
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/26 - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.COM
01. Sensei & Starman vs. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin
03. Lightning Match: Soberano Jr. vs. Hechicero
04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero vs. Golden Magic & Sharlie Rockstar & Súper Crazy
05. Pierroth & Rey Escorpión & Rush vs. Máximo Sexy & Shocker & Terrible
06. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. La Máscara & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero
120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/29 - Arena Puebla
01. Artillero & El Malayo & Espíritu Negro vs. Arkalis & Meyer & Robin
02. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno & Hombre Bala Jr. vs. Ares & King Jaguar & Policeman
03. CMLL Minis Title: Astralvs. Demus 3:16
04. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. Pierroth & Rey Escorpión & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible
06. Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Máscara Dorada
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/08/30 - Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Flyer vs. Camorra & Cholo
02. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Skadi vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Reyna Isis
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Sansón & Skándalo
04. Blue Panther & Fuego & Rey Cometa vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus
05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Mr. Niebla & Pólvora vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Máscara Dorada
06. Último Guerrero vs. Volador Jr.
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/09/02 - Arena Mexico - “83rd ANIVERSARIO” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Zeuxis vs. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit
02. Marco Corleone & Maximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Shocker
03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Rey Bucanero vs. Super Crazy
04. Atlantis & Caristico & Mascara Dorada vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
05. CMLL World Trios Titles: Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero
06. Mask vs. Mask Match: Dragon Lee vs. La Mascara
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV

CMLL - 2016/09/05 - Arena Puebla
01. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker vs. Arkalis & Astro
02. Ares & Policeman vs. Asturiano & Rey Samuray
03. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Puma & Tiger
04. Mexican Trios Title: Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper
05. Carístico & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
06. Dragón Lee vs. La Máscara
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/09/06 - Arena Mexico
01. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia vs. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito
02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Raziel vs. Flyer & Magnus & Sensei
03. Disturbio & Puma & Skándalo vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Oro Jr. & Star Jr.
04. Lightning Match: Sagrado vs. The Panther
05. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora vs. Blue Panther & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr.
06. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Último Guerrero
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/09/12 - Arena Puebla
01. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Millenium & Zaeta Roja
02. Black Tiger & Soberano Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Cancerbero & King Jaguar & Raziel
03. Lightning Match: Zeuxis vs. Princesa Sugehit
04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Niebla Roja & Skándalo vs. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stigma
05. Euforia & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero vs. Marco Corleone & Pierroth & Rey Escorpión
06. Carístico & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Shocker
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/09/13 - Arena Mexico
01. Camorra & Cholo vs. Leono & Sensei
02. Astral & Eléctrico & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Sagrado
04. Lightning Match: Pólvora vs. Esfinge
05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Sam Adonis & Vangellys
06. Dragón Lee & Rush & Titán vs. Luciferno & Matt Taven & Mephisto
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/09/16 - Arena Mexico
01. Estrellita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Amapola & La Jarochita & La Metálica
02. Blue Panther & Kahoz & Negro Navarro vs. Mano Negra & Solar I & Súper Astro
03. Fuerza Guerrera & Negro Casas & Satánico vs. Atlantis & El Fantasma & Máscara Sagrada
04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Bárbaro Cavernario
05. Euforia & Matt Taven & Último Guerrero vs. Pierroth & Rey Escorpión & Rush
06. Canek & Dos Caras Sr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
150 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

CMLL - 2016/09/20 - Arena Mexico
01. Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
02. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Hombre Bala Jr. vs. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo
03. Máximo Sexy & Rey Cometa & Valiente vs. Luciferno & Mr. Niebla & Vangellys
04. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Titán
06. Diamante Azul & Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/09/26 - Arena Puebla
01. Astro & Centella Roja vs. Mini Joker & Saurón
02. Flyer & Star Jr. vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana
03. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Nitro vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Rey Samuray
04. Esfinge & Stigma & Titán vs. Bobby Z & Misterioso Jr. & Olímpico
05. CMLL Middleweight Title: Dragón Rojo Jr. vs. Ángel de Oro
06. Marco Corleone & Pierroth & Rush vs. Euforia & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/09/27 - Arena Mexico
01. Leono & Robin vs. Artillero & Cholo
02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Oro Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Hijo del Signo & Sangre Azteca
03. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Sagrado vs. Fuego & Soberano Jr. & The Panther
04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther Jr. vs. Virus
05. Cavernario & La Máscara & Mr. Niebla vs. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Dragón Lee
06. Pierroth & Ripper & Rush vs. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Titán
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/09/30 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Astral & Demus 3:16 vs. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
02. Lluvia & Sanely & Silueta vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
03. Bobby Z & Hechicero & Vangellys vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Titán
04. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Niebla Roja
05. Euforia & La Máscara & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Mistico & Valiente
06. Torneo Reyes del Aire - Final: Cavernario vs. Volador Jr.
165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/03 - Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & King Jaguar vs. Meyer & Zaeta Roja
02. Black Tiger & Flyer & Soberano Jr. vs. Espanto Jr. & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma vs. Bobby Z & Okumura & Skándalo
04. Johnny Idol & Titán & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Sam Adonis
05. Ephesto & Felino & Mephisto vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
06. Último Guerrero vs. Rush
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/04 - Arena Mexico
01. Akuma & Camorra vs. Bengala & Leono
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Oro Jr. & Starman & Stigma
03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Bobby Z & Vangellys & Virus
04. Lightning Match: Hechicero vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.
05. Rey Bucanero & Sam Adonis & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy
06. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rush vs. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Titán
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/07 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Okumura & Puma & Tiger vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Star Jr.
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany
04. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Felino & Pólvora
05. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador jr. vs. Barbaro Cavernario
06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Rush vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Último Guerrero
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/10 - Arena Puebla
01. Arkalis & París vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana
02. Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. King Jaguar & Policeman
03. Estrellita & Lluvia vs. Amapola & Tiffany
04. Stigma & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Skándalo
05. Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy & Valiente vs. Kráneo & Ripper & Sam Adonis
06. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Felino & Mephisto
135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/11 - Arena Mexico
01. Flyer & Leono vs. Akuma & Camorra
02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Oro Jr. & Robin vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Nitro
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus
04. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Rey Cometa vs. Pólvora & Sagrado & Vangellys
05. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Mistico vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & La Máscara & Terrible
06. Diamante Azul vs. Rush
150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/14 - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com [2 DISC-SET]
01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany
03. Dragón Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máscara Dorada vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja
04. Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 vs. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr.
05. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Mephisto, Shocker, Último Guerrero, Negro Casas, Máximo Sexy, Valiente, Rey Cometa, Mistico)
06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Rey Cometa vs. Máximo Sexy
07. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Negro Casas vs. Valiente
08. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Mistico vs. Último Guerrero
09. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Mephisto vs. Shocker
10. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Quarterfinal: Valiente vs. Máximo Sexy
11. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Quarterfinal: Último Guerrero vs. Shocker
12. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Semi-Final: Valiente vs. Último Guerrero
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

CMLL - 2016/10/17 - Arena Puebla
01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial & Inquisidor vs. Astro & París & Vega
02. Astral & Asturiano & Eléctrico vs. Mini Joker & Pequeño Violencia & Saurón
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Kráneo & Olímpico & Rippe
04. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy vs. Negro Casas & Sam Adonis & Shocker
05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & La Mascara vs. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/18 - Arena Mexico
01. Akuma & Metálico vs. Metatrón & Robin
02. Fuego & Pegasso & Rey Cometa vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus
03. Lightning Match; Skandalo vs. Star jr.
04. Ángel de Oro & Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
05. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
06. Diamante Azul & Mascara Dorada & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/21 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”
01. Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & The Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Metálica
04. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Rush vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
05. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Atlantis, La Máscara & Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr., Dragón Rojo Jr., Dragón Lee, Luciferno, Ephesto)
06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Dragón Lee vs. Luciferno
07. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Round 1: La Máscara vs. Ephesto
08. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr.
09. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Atlantis vs. Rey Bucanero
10. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal: La Máscara vs. Dragón Lee
11. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal: Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis
12. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final: Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara
1 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/24 - Arena Puebla
01. Astro & Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Espíritu Maligno & Guerrero Espacial & Policeman
02. Pegasso & Soberano jr. & Star jr. vs. Ares & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill jr.
03. Bobby Z & Felino & Pólvora vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma & Stuka Jr.
04. Negro Casas & Shocker & Vangellys vs. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy
05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & La Máscara vs. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/25 - Arena Mexico
01. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Tiffany
03. Kráneo & Pólvora & Ripper vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther
04. NWA Lightheavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Cibernetico Match (w/ Misterioso Jr., Atlantis, La Máscara, Valiente, Gran Guerrero, Johnny Idol, Vangellys, Stuka Jr., Bobby Z, Blue Panther Jr., Hechicero)
05. Diamante Azul & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/28 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”
01. Bengala & Flyer vs. Apocalipsis & Metálico
02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Metálica
04. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Final: Volador Jr. vs. Valiente
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/30 - Arena Mexico - “DIA DE MUERTOS”
01. Acero & Astral & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Morphosis & Tiger
03. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita & Lluvia & Silueta
04. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible
05. Último Guerrero vs. Rush
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/10/31 - Arena Puebla
01. Arkalis & Meyer & Zaeta Roja vs. El Malayo & Espíritu Maligno & Policeman
02. Black Tiger & Flyer & Lestat vs. Cancerbero & King Jaguar & Raziel
03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Sagrado
04. Máximo Sexy & Pierroth & Rush vs. Marco Corleone & Shocker & Vangellys
05. CMLL Trios Title: Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & La Máscara
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/04 - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Astral & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & Pegasso vs. Okumura & Pólvora & Virus
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terrible
04. CMLL World Women’s Title: Dalys vs. Marcela
05. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/07 - Arena Puebla
01. Espiritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Sauron vs. Asturiano & Centella Roja & Paris
02. Lestat & Pegasso & Tigre Rojo jr. vs. Ares & Metalico & Policeman
03. Felino & Puma & Tiger vs. Guerrero Maya jr. & Stigma & Stuka jr.
04. Dragon Lee & Mascara Dorada & Maximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Polvora
05. Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & Volador jr. vs. Atlantis & Rush & Ultimo Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/08 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Artillero vs. Bengala & Sangre Imperial
02. Estrellita & La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Zeuxis
03. Blue Panther jr. & Pegasso & Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson
04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Virus
05. Blue Panther & Drone & Titan vs. Felino & Niebla Roja & Ripper
06. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Volador jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/11 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”
01. Flyer & Magnus vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.
02. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Okumura & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo
03. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Pólvora
04. Lightning Match: Carístico vs. Mephisto
05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Máscara Dorada vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
06. Seeding Battle Royal: Último Guerrero vs. Rush vs. Volador Jr.
07. Semi-Final: La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Marco Corleone & Máximo & Volador Jr.
08. Final: La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/18 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”
01. Fuego & Pegasso vs. Tiger & Virus
02. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
03. Lightning Match: The Panther vs. Okumura
04. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
05. CMLL Leyenda de Azul Tournament: Atlantis vs. Stuka Jr. vs. Marco Corleone vs. La Máscara vs. Máximo Sexy vs. Diamante Azul vs. Valiente vs. Blue Panther vs. Último Guerrero vs. Terrible vs. Máscara Año 2000 vs. Rey Bucanero vs. Gran Guerrero vs. Euforia vs. Hechicero vs. Kráneo
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/15 - Arena Mexico
01. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Acero & Aéreo
02. Grako & Metálico & Nitro vs. Magia Blanca & Metatrón & Robin
03. Lightning Match: Pegasso vs. Disturbio
04. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Sagrado vs. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma
05. Olímpico & Ripper & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa
06. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Mistico & Titán & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/21 - Arena Puebla
01. Centella Roja & El Hijo De Centella Roja vs. Ares & El Malayo
02. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar & Sombra Diabólika vs. Arkalis & Asturiano & París
03. Pegasso & Rey Samuray & Soberano Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
04. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Bobby Z & Kráneo & Okumura
05. Dragón Lee vs. Pólvora
06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Johnny Idol vs. Hechicero & Shocker & Vangellys
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/22 - Arena Mexico
01. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Fantasy & Shockercito
02. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis
03. Morphosis & Okumura & Virus vs. Esfinge & Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr.
04. Ephesto & Gran Guerrero & Luciferno vs. Ángel de Oro & Fuego & Rey Cometa
05. Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Rey Bucanero & Terrible
06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/25 - Arena Mexico - “TORNEO DE DINASTIAS”
01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs. Aereo & Eletrico
02. Misterio jr. & Ripper & Sagrado vs. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr.
03. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis vs. Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely
04. Lightning Match: La Mascara vs. Hechicero
05. Torneo de Dinastias - Seeding Battle Royal: Dragon Lee & El Cuatrero vs. Puma & The Panther
06. Torneo de Dinastias - Semi-Final: Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
07. Torneo de Dinastias - Semi-Final: El Cuatrero & Mascara Ano 2000 & Sanson vs. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Pierroth
08. Torneo de Dinastias - Final: Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. El Cuatrero & Mascara Ano 2000 & Sanson
09. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Caristico & Valiente & Volador jr.
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/28 - Arena Puebla
01. Black Tiger & Meyer & Vega vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika
02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & La Seductora & Tiffany
03. Puma & Skándalo & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Stigma
04. Kráneo & Ripper & Shocker vs. Diamante Azul & Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy
05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. DQ Gran Guerrero & La Máscara & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/11/29 - Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & Grako
02. Astral & Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Forastero
04. Misterioso Jr. & Olímpico & Sagrado vs. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr.
05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Pierroth vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa
06. Ripper & Shocker & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Mistico
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/02 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”
01. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante vs. Cancerbero & Raziel
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Metálica & Tiffany & Zeuxis
04. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. Negro Casas
05. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón
06. Atlantis & Carístico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Hechicero & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/05 - Arena Puebla
01. Arkalis & Asturiano & Millenium vs. El Malayo & Espíritu Maligno & King Jaguar
02. El Cuatrero & Policeman & Sansón vs. Black Tiger & Flyer & Tigre Rojo Jr.
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stigma vs. Disturvs.io & Hechicero & Virus
04. Euforia & Sam Adonis & Shocker vs. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr.
05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & La Máscara & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/06 - Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia
02. Inquisidor & Metálico & Nitro vs. Príncipe Diamante & Robin & Sangre Imperial
03. Lightning Match: Raziel vs. Star Jr.
04. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón
05. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa DQ Ephesto & Luciferno & Pierroth
06. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Carístico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/09 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Robin & Stigma vs. Sangre Azteca & Skándalo
02. Fuego & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Okumura & Puma & Tiger
03. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Zeuxis vs. Dalys & La Vaquerita & Marcela
04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. La Máscara
05. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Shocker & Terrible
06. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Mephisto & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/12 - Arena Puebla
01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial vs Astro & Zaeta Roja
02. Robin & Star Jr. vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Astral & Asturiano & Electrico vs. Espiritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Sauron
04. Kraneo & Oilimpico & Ripper vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther jr. & The Panther
05. Ephesto & Mephisto & Rush vs. La Mascara & Rey Buccanero & Volador jr.
06. NWA Middleweight Title: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Valiente
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/13 - Arena Mexico
01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia
02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca vs. Magia Blanca & Principe Diamante & Sangre Imperial
03. El Cuatrero vs. Forastero & Sanson vs. Blue Panther jr. & Pegasso & The Panther
04. Bobby Z & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Blue Panther & Drone & Fuego
05. Ephesto vs. Guerrero Maya jr.
06. Dragon Lee & Stuka jr. & Volador jr. vs. Hechicero & Luciferno & Mephisto
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/16 - Arena Mexico
01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro
02. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Sagrado vs. Flyer & Soberano jr. & Star Jr.
03. Amapola & La Metallica & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & La Jarochita & La Vaquerita
04. La Mascara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Stuka jr.
05. Maximo Sexy vs. Mascara Ano 2000
06. Caristico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

CMLL - 2016/12/19 - Arena Puebla
01. Black Tiger & Lestat & Millenium vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana & Policeman
02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Metalica
03. Hechicero & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther
04. Angel de Oro & Atlantis & Johnny Idol vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Sam Adonis
05. La Mascara & Marco Corleone & Maximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador jr.
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/20 - Arena Mexico
01. Bengala & Leono vs. Camorra & Chalo
02. Cancerbero & Nitro & Raziel vs. Principe Diamante & Star jr. & Sensei
03. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Skandalo vs. Drone & Fuego & Pegasso
04. Lightning Match: Bobby Z vs. Blue Panther jr.
05. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible vs. Guerrero Maya jr. & Johnny Idol & Titan
06. Angel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/23 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito
02. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Tritón vs. Forastero & Okumura & Sagrado
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Titán vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Luciferno & Pólvora
04. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Kráneo & Mephisto & Ripper
05. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000
06. Carístico vs. Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/25 - Arena Mexico - “INFIERNO EN EL RING 2016”
01. Astral & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
02. Boby Z & Vangellys & Virus vs. Drone & Johnny Idol & Star Jr.
03. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Valiente
04. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Skándalo
05. Mask vs. Hair Cage Match: La Vaquerita vs. La Jarochita vs. Sanely vs. Princesa Sugehit vs. Marcela vs. Estrellita vs. Zeuxis vs. Dalys vs. Amapola vs. Metálica
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/26 - Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Espíritu Maligno vs. Asturiano & París
02. Apocalipsis & Disturbio & Policeman vs. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Robin
03. CMLL Women’s Title: Dalys vs. Marcela
04. Drone & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Okumura & Sagrado & Skándalo
05. Felino & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr.
06. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/27 - Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
02. Magia Blanca & Oro Jr. & Stigma vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Inquisidor
03. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Zeuxis
04. Lightning Match: Okumura vs. Puma
05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Sam Adonis & Vangellys
06. Atlantis & Máximo Sexy & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Gran Guerrero & Mephisto
1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2016/12/30 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Flyer & Robin vs. Hijo del Signo & Metálico
02. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Tritón vs. Nitro & Sangre Azteca & Virus
03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Sagrado
04. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther vs. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper
05. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible
06. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas vs. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/01 - Arena Mexico
01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Acero & Astral & Último Dragóncito
02. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Pólvora & Ripper
03. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero
04. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Hechicero & Mephisto
05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Máximo vs. Máscara Año 2000
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

CMLL - 2017/01/02 - Arena Puebla
01. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Asturiano & Zaeta Roja
02. Arkalis & Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Policeman
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Sam Adonis & Skándalo
04. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Titán & Valiente
05. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis & Carístico & Máximo Sexy
06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/03 - Arena Mexico
01. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Universo 2000 vs. Acero & Aéreo
02. Estrellita & Sanely & Skadi vs. La Seductora & Metálica & Reyna Isis
03. Okumura & Skándalo & Virus vs. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr.
04. Lightning Match: Sagrada vs. Tritón
05. Ephesto & Hechicero & Ripper vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol
06. Euforia & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero vs. Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/06 - Arena Mexico
01. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
02. Cavernario vs. Rey Cometa
03. Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
04. Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto
05. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. La Máscara & Rush
06. Valiente vs. Último Guerrero
07. Atlantis & Carístico & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

CMLL - 2017/01/09 - Arena Puebla
01. Centella Roja & Meyer & Millenium vs. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial & King Jaguar
02. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Pequeño Violencia vs. Astro & Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
03. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Titán
04. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
05. Atlantis & Carístico & Diamante Azul vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/10 - Arena Mexico
01. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Fantasy & Stukita
02. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Grako vs. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante & Robin
03. Forastero & Okumura & Virus vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & Stigma
04. Ephesto & Hechicero & Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Titan
05. Negro Casas vs. Máximo Sexy
06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Mistico & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/13 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
02. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany
03. Blue Panther & Johnny Idol & The Panther vs. Kráneo & Ripper & Sam Adonis
04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Bobby Z
05. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. El Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón
06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Mephisto & Rey Bucanero & Terrible
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/16 - Arena Puebla
01. Centella Roja & El Hijo De Centella Roja vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
02. Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana & Policeman
03. Astro & Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Pequeño Violencia
04. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Skándalo
05. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. La Máscara & Máscara Año 2000 & Vangellys
06. Carístico vs. Negro Casas
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/17 - Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Nitro vs. Magia Blanca & Robin & Sensei
03. Sagrado & Tiger & Virus vs. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Stigma
04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Puma
05. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Vangellys vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol
06. La Máscara & Pierroth & Shocker vs. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Valiente
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/20 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Flyer & Oro Jr. vs. Akuma & Inquisidor
02. Fuego & Pegasso & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo
03. Lightning Match: Tritón vs. Misterioso Jr.
04. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
05. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Marco Corleone vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis
06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Mephisto & Rey Bucanero & Terrible
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/23 - Arena Puebla
01. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Zaeta Roja vs. Hijo del Perverso & King Jaguar & Rey Apocalipsis
02. Acero & Aéreo & Asturiano vs. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Pierrothito
03. Esfinge & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper
04. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Diamante Azul vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible
05. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. La Máscara & Máscara Año 2000 & Vangellys
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/24 - Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Hijo del Signo vs. Flyer & Metatrón & Star Jr.
03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Skándalo
04. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Pegasso & Stigma & Tritón
05. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Ripper & Sam Adonis & Vangellys
06. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/27 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio
02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Forastero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón
04. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Pierroth & Ray Rowe & Rush
05. CMLL World Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Carístico
06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/30 - Arena Puebla
01. Meyer & París & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Ares & El Malayo & Sombra Diabólika
02. Demus 3:16 & Mini Joker & Pierrothito vs. Acero & Aéreo & Asturiano
03. Drone & Rey Cometa & Tritón vs. Bobby Z & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
04. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Titán vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
05. La Máscara & Máscara Año 2000 & Rush vs. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/01/31 - Arena Mexico
01. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial vs. El Coyote & Grako
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Flyer & Robin & Sensei
03. Lightning Match: Tritón vs. Raziel
04. La Jarochita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Metálica & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
05. Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
06. Carístico & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Euforia & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/03 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Fuego & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus
03. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
04. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Cavernario
05. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. El Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón
06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/06 - Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & Perverso vs. Arkalis & Hijo de Centella Roja & Meyer
02. Dalys & La Seductora & Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Marcela
03. Okumura & Puma & Tiger vs. Drone & Esfinge & Soberano Jr.
04. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. & Titán
05. Diamante Azul & Euforia & Valiente vs. Pierroth & Rush & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/07 - Arena Mexico
01. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Acero & Aéreo
02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Starman vs. Canelo Casas & Hijo del Signo & Metálico
03. Cancerbero & Sagrado & Virus vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther
04. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Vangellys vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Soberano Jr.
05. Rey Bucanero vs. Stuka Jr.
06. Carístico & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/10 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Astral & Príncipe Diamante vs Cancerbero & Raziel
02. Princesa Sugehit & Sanely & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
03. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. La Máscara & Ripper & Rush
04. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Ángel de Oro, Carístico, Marco Corleone, Diamante Azul, Volador Jr., Rey Cometa, Máximo Sexy, Blue Panther)
05. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Blue Panther & Tiger vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Máximo
06. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Puma & Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario & Volador Jr.
07. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Kráneo & Marco Corleone vs. Diamante Azul & Pierroth
08. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Ángel de Oro & Rey Bucanero vs. Carístico & Mephisto
09. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Quarterfinal: Máscara Año 2000 & Máximo vs. Cavernario & Volador Jr.
10. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Quarterfinal: Diamante Azul & Pierroth vs. Carístico & Mephisto
11. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Semi-Final: Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Mephisto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/13 - Arena Puebla
01. Centella Roja & Flyer vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial
02. Asturiano & Black Tiger vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
03. Disturbio & Policeman vs. Lestat & Rey Samuray
04. Torneo Cibernetico: Virus vs. Fuego vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Soberano Jr. vs. Star Jr. vs. Stigma vs. Okumura vs. Pólvora vs. Sagrado vs. Skándalo
05. Rush vs. Diamante Azul
06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & La Máscara & Negro Casas'
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/14 - Arena Mexico
01. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Grako & Raziel & Sangre Azteca vs. Magia Blanca & Marvel & Sangre Imperial
03. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Okumura & Skándalo & Virus
04. Lightning Match: Pegasso vs. Disturbio
05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa
06. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/17 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Eléctrico & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pierrothito
02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Metálica & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
03. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & Pierroth & Yoshitatsu
04. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Negro Casas, Ripper, Terrible, Último Guerrero, La Máscara, Euforia, Dragón Rojo Jr., Hechicero)
05. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Atlantis & Euforia vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr.
06. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Rush & Terrible vs. Hechicero & Stuka Jr.
07. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Último Guerrero & Valiente vs. Dragón Lee & La Máscara
08. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Mistico & Negro Casas vs. Ripper & Titán
09. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal: Atlantis & Euforia vs. Rush & Terrible
10. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal:  Último Guerrero & Valiente vs. Mistico & Negro Casas
11. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final: Último Guerrero & Valiente vs. Atlantis & Euforia
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/20 - Arena Puebla
01. Flyer & Millenium & Zaeta Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & King Jaguar & Perverso
02. Lestat & Pegasso & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Disturbio & Espíritu Maligno & Policeman
03. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Tritón
04. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Valiente
05. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Yoshitatsu
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/21 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Metatrón
02. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante & Starman vs. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo
03. Princesa Sugehit & Sanely & Skadi vs. Reyna Isis & Tiffany & Zeuxis
04. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Stigma vs. Puma & Sansón & Tiger
05. Máximo Sexy & Mistico & Titán vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas
06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/24 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Robin & Star Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel
02. Esfinge & Soberano Jr., & Tritón vs. Bobby Villa & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
03. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
04. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. Dragón Rojo Jr.
05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Pierroth & Rush & Yoshitatsu
06. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Final: Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs. Último Guerrero & Valiente
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/27 - Arena Puebla
01. París & Zaeta Roja vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.
02. Millenium & Robin vs. Espíritu Maligno & Policeman
03. Fuego & Oro Jr. & Stigma vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Puma
04. Ephesto & Hechicero & Mephisto vs. Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr.
05. Lightning Match: Volador Jr. vs. Euforia
06. Carístico & Rush & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/02/28 - Arena Mexico
01. Camorra & El Coyote vs. Bengala & Marvel
02. Acero & Eléctrico & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
03. Cancerbero & Raziel & Skándalo vs. Oro Jr. & Stigma & Tritón
04. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Nitro
05. Hechicero & Ripper & Vangellys vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr.
06. Carístico & Drone & Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/03 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro
02. Fuego & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Bobby Villa & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
04. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Titán vs. Forastero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón
05. Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy & Valiente vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush
06. Volador Jr. vs. Yoshitatsu
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/06 - Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Guerrero Espacial vs. Hijo de Centella Roja & Vega
02. Hijo del Signo & Policeman vs. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno
03. Canelo Casas & Sangre Azteca & Virus vs. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma
04. Bobby Villa & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora vs. Ángel de Oro & Stuka Jr. & Titán
05. Atlantis & Carístico & Dragón Lee vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Rush vs. Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/07 - Arena Mexico
01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia
02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Raziel vs. Flyer & Príncipe Diamante & Robin
03. Canelo Casas & Puma & Skándalo vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Star Jr. & The Panther
04. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Pegasso
05. Bobby Villa & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora vs. Blue Panther & Titán & Tritón
06. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Rey Cometa
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/10 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Fuego & Soberano Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
02. Drone & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón
03. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Bobby Villa
04. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis
05. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/13 - Arena Puebla
01. Cancerbero & Policeman & Raziel vs. Arkalis & Espíritu Maligno & Tigre Rojo Jr.
02. La Seductora & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely
03. Puma & Skándalo & Tiger vs. Drone & Esfinge & Lestat
04. La Máscara & Pierroth & Ripper vs. Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy & Titán
05. Atlantis & Carístico & Dragón Lee vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/14 - Arena Mexico
01. Eléctrico & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Drone & Metatrón & Starman vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Nitro
03. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Tritón
04. Olímpico & Sam Adonis & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol
05. Mexican Welterweight Title: Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario
06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero & Terrible
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/17 - Arena Mexico - “HOMENAJE A DOS LEYENDAS” [Samurai TV]
01. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit
02. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja
03. Kráneo & La Máscara & Rush vs. Atlantis & Carístico & Marco Corleone
04. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Matt Taven
05. CMLL Trios Titles: Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Hechicero & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Mask vs. Mask Match: Diamante Azul vs. Pierroth
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV

CMLL - 2017/03/20 - Arena Puebla
01. King Jaguar & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Meyer & París & Vega
02. Cancerbero & Policeman & Raziel vs. Espíritu Maligno & Rey Samuray & Zaeta Roja
03. Lightning Match: Zeuxis vs. Princesa Sugehit
04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Kráneo & Luciferno vs. Lestat & Rey Cometa & Stigma
05. Diamante Azul & Mr. Niebla & Terrible vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush
06. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Carístico
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/21 - Arena Mexico
01. Cholo & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Leono
02. Nitro & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo vs. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial & Starman
03. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Drone & The Panther & Tritón
04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Virus
05. Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. Luciferno & Mephisto & Pólvora
06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Marco Corleone
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/24 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
02. Princesa Sugehit & Sanely & Silueta vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis
03. Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Hechicero & Kráneo & Ripper
04. Lightning Match: Dragón Lee vs. Niebla Roja
05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
06. Diamante Azul & Matt Taven & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/27 - Arena Puebla
01. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja vs. El Perverso & Sombra Diabólika
02. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor & Policeman vs. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno & Millenium
03. Misterioso Jr. & Skándalo & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Fuego & Pegasso & Soberano Jr.
04. Mexican Women's Title: Princesa Sugehit vs. Zeuxis
05. Marco Corleone & Matt Taven & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
06. Diamante Azul & Mr. Niebla & Terrible vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/28 - Arena Mexico
01. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial vs. El Coyote & Grako
02. La Vaquerita & Sanely & Silueta vs. Dalys & Metálica & Reyna Isis
03. Esfinge & Soberano Jr. & Tritón vs. Sagrado & Skándalo & Virus
04. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Bobby Villa
05. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máximo Sexy vs. Puma & Terrible & Tiger
06. Atlantis & Matt Taven & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/03/31 - Arena Mexico
01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Stukita & Último Dragóncito
02. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi
03. El Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
04. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & Mephisto & Pierroth
05. Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero
06. Matt Taven vs. Rush
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

CMLL - 2017/04/03 - Arena Puebla
01. El Malayo & Joker vs. Arkalis & París
02. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Asturiano & Rey Samuray
03. Espíritu Maligno & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Disturbio & Policeman & Sagrado
04. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Bobby Villa & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora
05. Diamante Azul vs. Pierroth
06. Atlantis & La Máscara & Rush vs. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/04 - Arena Mexico
01. Flyer & Sensei vs. Camorra & Espanto Jr.
02. Eléctrico & Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
03. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Astral
04. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Black Terry & Negro Navarro & Sangre Azteca
05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máximo Sexy & Rey Cometa vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
06. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. La Máscara & Pierroth& Rush
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/10 - Arena Puebla
01. El Joker & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Asturiano & Zaeta Roja
02. Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar
03. Drone & Fuego & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger
04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Espíritu Maligno vs. Policeman
05. Mistico & Titán & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Niebla Roja
06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis & La Máscara & Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/11 - Arena Mexico
01. Akuma & Metálico vs. Bengala & Flyer
02. Astral & Príncipe Diamante & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Raziel & Sangre Azteca
03. Lightning Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. Zeuxis
04. Bobby Villa & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán
05. Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles: Black Terry & Negro Navarro vs. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
06. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Terrible vs. Máximo Sexy & Valiente & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld

CMLL - 2017/04/17 - Arena Puebla
01. Arkalis & Vega vs. El Perverso & Rey Apocalipsis
02. Joker & Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Astro & Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito
03. Drone & Espíritu Maligno & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Olímpico & Policeman
04. Kráneo & Ripper & Sam Adonis vs. Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy & Titán
05. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. La Máscara & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero
06. Rush vs. Atlantis
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/18 - Arena Mexico
01. Akuma & Hijo del Signo & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Príncipe Diamante & Sensei
02. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Eléctrico & Fantasy & Último Dragóncito
03. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Tiger vs. Pegasso & Soberano Jr. & Starman
04. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Fuego
05. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Lee & Marco Corleone & Mistico
06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Máximo Sexy vs. Terrible
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/21 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr. vs. Flyer & Robin
02. Drone & Fuego & Rey Cometa vs. Nitro & Raziel & Virus
03. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Luciferno
04. Copa Junior Nuevos Valores - Semi-Final: Sansón vs. Blue Panther Jr. vs. Esfinge vs. Magnus vs. Stigma vs. Star Jr. vs. Forastero vs. Artillero
05. Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla & Pierroth & Sam Adonis
06. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & La Máscara & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/24 - Arena Puebla
01. Lestat & París & Zaeta Roja vs. El Malayo & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika
02. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely
03. Esfinge & Fuego & Soberano Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus
04. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Titán
05. Atlantis & Carístico & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/25 - Arena Mexico
01. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr. vs. Flyer & Magnus
02. Oro Jr. & Starman & Stigma vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Sangre Azteca
03. Lightning Match: The Panther vs. Sagrado
04. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Drone & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr.
05. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Johnny Idol vs. Gran Guerrero & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/28 - Arena Mexico
01. Eléctrico & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Estrellita & Metálica & Sanely vs. Dalys & Marcela & Zeuxis
03. Copa Junior Nuevo Valores - Final: Soberano Jr. vs. Sansón
04. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Hechicero & Kráneo & Ripper
05. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas
06. La Máscara vs. Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/30 - Arena Mexico - “DIA DEL NINO”
01. Leono & Príncipe Diamante vs. Cholo & Espíritu Negro
02. Pegasso & Starman vs. Hijo del Signo & Metálico
03. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Virus vs. Drone & Esfinge & Fuego
04. El Gallito & Microman vs. El Perico Zakarías & Mije
05. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr.
06. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/04/30 - Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
01. Destello & Guerrero de la Muerte vs. Capitán Cobra & Micro
02. Fantástico & Johnny Dinamo & Tigre Blanco vs. Carlo Roggi & Linterna & Mr. Apolo
03. Black Sugar & El Divino & Nautilius vs. Gran Kenut & Mr. Trueno & Thunder Boy
04. Rey Trueno vs. Star Black
05. Flash II & Metatrón & Vaquero Jr. vs. Joker & Pitbull I & Pitbull II
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/01 - Arena Puebla
01. Centella Roja & El Hijo De Centella Roja vs. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Príncipe Diamante
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Rey Samuray vs. Misterioso Jr. & Policeman & Sangre Azteca
04. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. La Máscara & Mr. Niebla & Pierroth
05. Máximo Sexy & Mistico & Negro Casas vs. Diamante Azul & Ephesto & Mephisto
06. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Carístico
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/02 - Arena Mexico
01. Eléctrico & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
02. Canelo Casas & Forastero & Virus vs. Drone & Fuego & Star Jr.
03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
04. Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Lee
05. Atlantis & Rey Cometa & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/05 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Oro jr. & Starman vs. Arkangel De La Muerte & Espiritu Negro
02. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit
03. Lightning Match: Angel de Oro vs. Ripper
04. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya jr. & Soberano jr. vs. Bobby Villa & Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora
05. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Dragon Lee & Stuka jr. & Titan
06. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. La Mascara & Pierroth & Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/08 - Arena Puebla
01. Meyer & Vega & Zaeta Roja vs. El Perverso & Fuerza Chicano & Rey Apocalipsis
02. Lestat & Oro jr. & Star jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Nitro & Toro Bill jr.
03. El Gallito & Microman vs. El Perico Zakarias & Mije
04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Angel del Oro & Johnny Idol & Stuka jr.
05. Maximo Sexy & Mistico & Negro Casas vs. Diamante Azul & Ephesto & Mephisto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/09 - Arena Mexico
01. Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Acero & Aereo
02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Skadi vs. Amapola & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
03. Lightning Match: Misterioso jr. vs. The Panther
04. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger
05. Blue Panther & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Villa & Cavernario & Polvora
06. Atlantis & Caristico & Mistico vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/12 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Leono & Sensei vs. Artillero & Hijo del Signo
02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus vs. Astral & Principe Diamante & Robin
03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Drone & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya
04. Mexican Welterweight Title: Rey Cometa vs. Soberano jr.
05. Angel de Oro & Dragon Lee & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Stuka jr. vs. La Mascara & Pierroth & Rsh
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/15 - Arena Puebla
01. Inquisidor & King Jaguar vs. Meyer & París
02. Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. El Asturiano & Rey Samuray
03. Cancerbero & Policeman & Raziel vs. Black Tiger & Lestat & Starman
04. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Niebla Roja & Pólvora
05. Mistico & Rush & Valiente vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero
06. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Negro Casas
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/16 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Artillero vs. Bengala & Magia Blanca
02. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Aéreo & Eléctrico & Fantasy
03. Drone & Fuego & Star Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus
04. Felino & Ripper & Sam Adonis vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Soberano Jr. & The Panther
05. Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario
06. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Titán vs. Hechicero & Kráneo & Mr. Niebla
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/19 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Magnus & Sensei vs. Akuma & Espíritu Negro
02. La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
03. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Sagrado
04. Lightning Match: Cavernario vs. Titán
05. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero
06. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/22 - Arena Puebla
01. Ares & El Malayo & King Jaguar vs. Arkalis & Espíritu Maligno & Zaeta Roja
02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
03. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Niebla Roja & Pólvora
04. Marco Corleone & Máscara Año 2000 & Mr. Niebla vs. Pierroth & Ripper & Rush
05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Mistico & Valiente
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/23 - Arena Mexico
01. Grako & Yago vs. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial
02. Shockercito & Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia
03. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany vs. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Skadi
04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Disturbio
05. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol
06. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Titán
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/26 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Flyer & Oro Jr.
02. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Fuego & Star Jr. & Stigma
03. Puma & Sam Adonis & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa & The Panther
04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Pólvora
05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
06. Bárbaro Cavernario & Pierroth & Rush vs. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Valiente
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/29 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & Zaeta Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & Rey Apocalipsis
02. Ares & Metálico vs. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno
03. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Fuerza Chicana vs. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Starman
04. Stigma & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón
05. Rush vs. Mr. Niebla
06. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/05/30 - Arena Mexico
01. Artillero & Hijo del Signo vs. Bengala & Leono
02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Metálica & Tiffany & Zeuxis
03. Puma & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Esfinge & Oro Jr. & Starman
04. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Sagrado
05. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero vs. Blue Panther & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr.
06. Marco Corleone vs. Terrible
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/02 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com
01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia
02. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Virus
03. Lightning Match: Dragón Rojo Jr. vs. Rey Cometa
04. Hechicero & Pierroth & Rush vs. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys
05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Seeding Match (w/ Cuatrero, Sansón, Star Jr., Forastero, Pegasso, Stigma, Espanto Jr.)
06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Mistico & Star Jr. vs. Blue Panther & Pegasso
07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Sansón & Último Guerrero vs. Espanto Jr. & Kráneo
08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Forastero & Shocker vs. Stigma & Titán
09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Atlantis & Esfinge vs. Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000
10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Sansón & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Star Jr.
11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Atlantis & Esfinge vs. Forastero & Shocker
12. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Sansón & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Esfinge
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/05 - Arena Puebla
01. Astro & Meyer & París vs. El Perverso & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika
02. Astral & Espíritu Maligno & Magnus vs. Ares & El Malayo & Joker
03. King Jaguar & Olímpico & Virus vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr.
04. Atlantis & Titán & Valiente vs. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000 & Vangellys
05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/06 - Arena Mexico
01. Artillero & Espanto Jr. vs. Bengala & Sangre Imperial
02. Acero & Aéreo & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
03. Fuego & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus
04. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Ephesto
05. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón
06. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Shocker vs. Stuka Jr. & Valiente & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/09 - Arena Mexico
01. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico vs. Príncipe Diamante & Robin
02. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
03. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr.
04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Mistico
05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Oro Jr., Soberano Jr., Raziel, Flyer, Canelo Casas, Drone, Astral, Akuma)
06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Canelo Casas & Negro Casas vs. Astral & Valiente
07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Akuma & Pierroth vs. Drone & Niebla Roja
08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Flyer & Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto & Raziel
09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. Ángel de Oro & Oro Jr.
10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal: Canelo Casas & Negro Casas vs. Akuma & Pierroth
11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal: Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. Flyer & Volador Jr.
12. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final: Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/12 - Arena Puebla
01. Flyer & Meyer & París vs. Joker & King Jaguar & Policeman
02. Ares & Disturbio & Hijo del Signo vs. Arkalis & Espíritu Maligno & Rey Samuray
03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Sagrado vs. Drone & Esfinge & Tigre Rojo Jr.
04. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone vs. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000 & Ripper
05. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/13 - Arena Mexico
01. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante & Star Jr.
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
04. Lightning Match: Misterioso Jr. vs. Fuego
05. Hechicero & Morphosis & Rey Bucanero vs. Blue Panther & Rey Cometa & Titán
06. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Stuka Jr. & Valiente & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/16 - Arena Mexico
01. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial vs. Raziel & Virus
02. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Misterioso Jr. & Pólvora
03. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rush vs. Shocker &Terrible & Vangellys
04. Lightning Match: Dragón Lee vs. Cavernario
05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas
06. Gran Alternative Tournament - Final: Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. Sansón & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/18 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]
01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Astral & Sensei
02. Dalys & Metálica & Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit
03. El Gallito & Microman vs. Mije & Perico Zakarías
04. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr. vs. Felino & Hechicero & Pierroth
05. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Marco Corleone vs. Terrible
06. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Shocker
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/19 - Arena Puebla
01. Fuerza Chicana & Policeman vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja
02. Amapola & Dalys vs. Estrellita & Sanely
03. Ares & Arkángel de la Muerte & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno & Lestat
04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Titán
05. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
06. NWA Lightheavyweight Title: Hechicero vs. Atlantis
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/20 - Arena Mexico
01. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Universo 2000
02. Magnus & Metatrón & Oro Jr. vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas & Sangre Azteca
03. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther
04. Cuatrero & Sam Adonis & Sansón vs. Blue Panther & Drone & Fuego
05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Carístico & Mistico & Valiente
06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/23 - Arena Mexico
01. Arkángel de la Muerte & Disturbio vs. Flyer & Robin
02. Eléctrico & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia
03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis
04. Lightning Match: Vangellys vs. Pierroth
05. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero
06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Euforia & Rush
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/26 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & Vega vs. El Perverso & Joker
02. Amapola & Dalys vs. Marcela & Sanely
03. Espíritu Maligno & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Ares & Arkángel de la Muerte & Black Tiger
04. Felino & Puma & Tiger vs. Drone & Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr.
05. Lightning Match: Dragón Lee vs. Negro Casas
06. Niebla Roja & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Pierroth & Rush & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/27 - Arena Mexico
01. Cholo & Templario vs. Bengala & Sangre Imperial
02. Astral & Magnus & Robin vs. Artillero & Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo
03. Raziel & Sagrado & Virus vs. Johnny Idol & Oro Jr. & Stigma
04. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Disturbio
05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Fuego & Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr.
06. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/06/30 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]
01. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Drone & Pegasso & The Panther
02. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Pólvora & Ripper & Virus
03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Mephisto & Sam Adonis vs. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Soberano Jr.
04. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Rush
05. CMLL Universal Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Dragón Lee, Luciferno, Volador Jr., Ángel de Oro, Valiente, Negro Casas, Shocker, Hechicero)
06. CMLL Universal Tournament - Round 1: Shocker vs. Valiente
07. CMLL Universal Tournament - Round 1: Volador Jr. vs. Hechicero
08. CMLL Universal Tournament - Round 1: Negro Casas vs. Ángel de Oro
09. CMLL Universal Tournament - Round 1: Dragón Lee vs. Luciferno
10. CMLL Universal Tournament - Quarterfinal: Volador Jr. vs. Shocker
11. CMLL Universal Tournament - Quarterfinal: Negro Casas vs. Dragón Lee
12. CMLL Universal Tournament - Semi-Final: Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/03 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & Black Tiger & Meyer vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar
02. Lightning Match: Marcela vs. Dalys
03. Soberano Jr. & Stigma & Titán vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Espíritu Maligno vs. Ares
05. Diamante Azul & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & Mephisto & Ripper
06. Pierroth & Rush & Último Guerrero vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/04 - Arena Mexico
01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Fantasy & Stukita
02. Metálico & Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca vs. Flyer & Príncipe Diamante & Sensei
03. Fuego & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr.
04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Puma
05. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón
06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/07 - Arena Mexico
01. Jarochita & Silueta & Princesa Sugehit vs. Seductora & Zeuxis & Dalys
02. Pegasso & Rey Cometa & Blue Panther vs. Misterioso jr. & Virus & Sam Adonis
03. Ripper & Rush & Pierroth vs. El Terible & Shocker & Vangellys
04. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Diamante Azul vs. Ephesto
05. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Marco Corleone
06. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Mistico vs. Mephisto
07. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Niebla Roja vs. Soberano jr..
08. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul
09. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final: Niebla Roja vs. Mistico
10. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Final: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Niebla Roja
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/10 - Arena Puebla
01. Cancerbero & El Malayo & Raziel vs. Arkalis & Asturiano & Paris
02. Ares & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrada vs. Blue Panther jr. & Lestat & The Panther
03. CMLL Women's Title: Dalys vs. Marcela
04. Cavernario & Euforia & Felino vs. Dragon Lee & Titan & Valiente
05. Niebla Roja vs. Ultimo Guerrero
06. Pierroth & Rush & Volador jr. vs. Caristico & Kraneo & Ripper
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/11 - Arena Mexico
01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pierrothito
02. Oro jr. & Principe Diamante & Robin vs. Hijo del Signo & Metalico & Sangre Azteca
03. Estrellita & Sanely & Skadi vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Metalico
04. Dragon Rojo jr. & Hechicero & Polvora vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr. & Rey Cometa
05. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero
06. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terible vs. Angel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/14 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]
01. Akuma & Arkangel de la Muerte & Metalico vs. Astral & Sensei & Star Jr.
02. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis vs. La Vaquerita vs. Marcela & Silueta
03. Dragon Rojo jr. & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis vs. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Soberano jr.
04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Pierroth vs. Vangellys
05. Caristico & Dragon Lee & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Universal Championship Tournament - Final: Volador jr. vs. Ultimo Guerrero
2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/18 - Arena Mexico
01. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia vs. Angelito & Fantasy
02. Akuma & Arkangel de la Muerte & Metalico vs. Flyer & Principe Diamante & Robin
03. Fuego & Oro jr. & Pegasso vs. Disturbio & Nitro & Sangre Azteca
04. Lightning Match: Vangellys vs. Johnny Idol
05. Gran Guerrero & Hechicero & Negro Casas vs. Rey Cometa & Titan & Valiente
06. Mephisto & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Mistico
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/21 - Arena Mexico
01. Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther jr. & The Panther
02. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Sam Adonis
03. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Kraneo & Pierroth & Rush
04. Copa Natalia Vazquez (w/ Princesa Sugehit, La Comandante, Skadi, La Vaquerita, Metalica, Lady Maravilla, La Seductora, Dalys, Sanely, Silueta, Marcela, Estrellita, Amapola, Zeuxis)
05. Dragon Lee & Niebla Roja & Volador jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/24 - Arena Puebla
01. Guerrero Espacial & Perverso vs. Arkalis & París
02. Lightning Match: Pierrothito vs. Shockercito
03. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. La Seductora & Tiffany & Zeuxis
04. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto
05. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas vs. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Titán
06. Pierroth & Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Euforia
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/25 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Yago vs. Fiero & Sangre Imperial
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Sangre Azteca vs. Astral & Oro Jr. & Star Jr.
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Virus
05. Dragón Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Vangellys
06. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr.
1 Disc- 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/28 - Arena Mexico
01. Eletrico & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro
02. Esfinge & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Puma & Raziel & Tiger
03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Drone & Soberano jr.
04. Lightning Match: Hechicero vs. Stuka jr.
05. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. Pierroth & Rush & Sam Adonis
06. Caristico & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Ultimo Guerreo
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/07/31 - Arena Puebla
01. Arkalis & Espiritu Maligno & Rey Samuray vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial & Rey Apolalipsis
02. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany
03. CMLL Minis Title: Shockercito vs. Pierrothito
04. Rey Cometa & Soberano jr. & Stigma vs. El Malayo & Puma & Tiger
05. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Stuka jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Negro Casas
06. Caristico vs. Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/01 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Magia Blanca
02. Fantasy & Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia
03. El Consejo & Oro Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Luciferno & Metálico
04. Drone & Fuego & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Raziel & Sangre Azteca
05. Mistico & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
06. CMLL Middleweight Title: Ángel de Oro vs. Rey Bucanero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/04 - Arena Mexico
01. Drone & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Disturbio & Sagrado & Virus
02. El Gallito & Microman vs. Mije & Perico Zakarías
03. Rey Cometa & Soberano Jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón
04. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Hechicero & Pierroth & Rush
05. Carístico & Niebla Roja & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Blue Panther vs. Sam Adonis
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/07 - Arena Puebla
01. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika
02. Black Tiger & Lestat & Robin vs. El Malayo & El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana
03. La Comandante & Zeuxis vs. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit
04. Kráneo & Morphosis & Olímpico vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Soberano Jr. & The Panther
05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Stuka Jr.
06. Diamante Azul & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Mistico
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/08 - Arena Mexico
01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia
02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Seductora & Metálica & Tiffany
03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Forastero
04. Ephesto & Felino & Luciferno vs. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr.
05. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titán
06. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Rush & Valiente
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/11 - Arena Mexico
01. Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Shockercito & Stukita
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger
03. Amapola & Zeuxis & Dalys vs. Lady Maravilla & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta
04. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis vs. Carístico & Soberano Jr. & Valiente
05. Diamante Azul vs. Rush
06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/15 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Fiero & Retro
02. Canelo Casas & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Metatrón & Oro Jr. & Star Jr.
03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus
04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Puma
05. Blue Panther & Carístico & Titán vs. Luciferno & Mr. Niebla & Pierroth
06. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Rush & Valiente
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/18 - Arena Mexico
01. Astral & Robin vs. Cholo & Espíritu Negro
02. Esfinge & Fuego & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr.
03. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. La Metálica & Tiffany & Zeuxis
04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr.
05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr. vs. Ephesto & Gran Guerrero & Mephisto
06. Juice Robinson & Marco Corleone & Matt Taven vs. Diamante Azul & Valiente & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/21 - Arena Puebla
01. Astro & Asturiano & Meyer vs. El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana & Joker
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Espanto Jr. & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Arkalis & Astral & Tigre Rojo Jr.
03. Fuego & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Pólvora
04. Juice Robinson & Matt Taven & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rush
05. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Marco Corleone vs. Diamante Azul
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/22 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Cholo vs. Bengala & Sensei
02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro jr. & Principe Diamante & Starman
03. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Draone & Fuego & Stigma
04. Blue Panther jr. & Stuka jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson
05. Angel de Oro & Titan & Valiente vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
06. Ultimo Guerrero vs. Mistico
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/25 - Arena Mexico
01. Robin & Star jr. vs. Akuma & Espanto jr.
02. Disturbio & Misterioso jr. & Sagrado vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr. & Pegasso
03. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Zeuxis
04. Lightning Match: Soberano jr. vs. Cavernario
05. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Shocker & Terrible
06. Juice Robinson & Matt Taven & Michael Elgin vs. Diamante Azul & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/28 - Arena Puebla
01. Asturiano & Meyer vs. Ares & Joker
02. El Malayo & King Jaguar vs. Millenium & Rey Samuray
03. Misterioso jr. & Sagrada vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr.
04. Angel de Oro & Dragon Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas
05. Cibernetico Match: Diamante Azul & Euforia & Rush & Ultimo Guerrero & Valeinte & Volador jr. vs. Johnny Idol & Juice Robinson & Marco Corleone & Matt Taven & Michael Elgin & Sam Adonis
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/08/29 - Arena Mexico
01. Fiero & Sangre Imperial vs. Grako & Templario
02. Arkangel de la Muerte & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Astral & Pegasso & Stigma
03. Drago & Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus
04. Lightning Match: Polvora vs. Titan
05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Rey Bucanero vs. Dragon Lee & Rey Cometa & Stuka jr.
06. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Diamante Azul vs. Gran Guerrero & Pierroth & Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/09/04 - Arena Puebla
01. Black Tiger & Lestat & Tigre Rojo jr. vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Guerrera & Guerrero Espacial
02. Joker & Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olimpico vs. Asturiano & Paris & Ultimo Dragoncito
03. Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora & Vangellys vs. Angel de Oro & Drone & Soberano jr.
04. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Sam Adonis vs. Blue Panther & Johnny Idol & Valiente
05. Mistico & Octagon & Volador jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Satoshi Kojima & Ultimo Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/09/05 - Arena Mexico
01. Espiritu Negro & Grako vs. Fiero & Magia Blanca
02. Drone & Pegasso & Star jr. vs. Cancerbero & Forastero & Nitro
03. Lady Maravila & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany
04. Lightning Match: Misterioso jr. vs. The Panther
05. Dragon Rojo jr. & Hechicero & Polvora vs. Angel de Oro & Blue Panther & Johnny Idol
06. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Stuka jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Terrible
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/09/08 - Arena Mexico
01. Astral & Oro jr. vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas
02. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus
03. Rey Cometa & Soberano jr. & Stuka jr. vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis
04. Lightning Match: Titan vs. Rey Bucanero
05. Diamante Azul & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Satoshi Kojima & Pierroth & Rush
06. Dragon Lee & Marco Corleone & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo GuerrerO
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/09/11 - Arena Puebla
01. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja & Meyer vs. Ares & El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana
02. Disturbio & Espanto Jr. & King Jaguar vs. Arkalis & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Vangellys
04. Ángel de Oro & Kráneo & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Felino & Johnny Idol
05. Carístico & Octagón & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Satoshi Kojima & Negro Casas
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/09/12 - Arena Mexico
01. Templario & Yago vs. Retro & Sangre Imperial
02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Sanely vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Metálica
03. El Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Mije
04. Luciferno & Tiger & Virus vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Pegasso
05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Drone & Johnny Idol & Titan
06. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Shocker
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/09/18 - Arena Puebla
01. Guerrero Especial & Sombra Diabolika vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja
02. Disturbio & King Jaguar vs. Black Tiger & Espiritu Maligno
03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & La Comandante & Zeuxis
04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Stuka jr.
05. Caristico & Dragon Lee & Soberano jr. vs. Satoshi Kojima & Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero
06. Gran Guerrero vs. Niebla Roja
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/02 - Arena Puebla
01. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Flyer vs. Fuerza Chicano & Guerrero Espacial & Policeman
02. Lestat & Principe Diamante & Star jr. vs. El Malayo & Hijo del Signo & King Jaguar
03. Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Dalys & Zeuxis
04. Angel de Oro & Esfinge & Stigma vs. Cuatrero & Sanson & Virus
05. Mexican Welterweight Title: Soberano jr. vs. Cavernario
06. Euforia & Marco Corleone & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Flip Gordon & Pierroth & Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/03 - Arena Mexico
01. Fantasy & Pequeno Olimpico vs. Electro & Ultimo Dragoncito
02. Astral & Pegasso & Starman vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Metalico & Templario
03. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Seductora & Tiffany & Zeuxis
04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Tiger
05. Dragon Rojo jr. & Felino & Polvora vs. Rey Cometa & Stuka jr. & Titan
06. Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Euforia & Gran Guerrero
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/09 - Arena Puebla
01. Joker & Sombra Diabolika vs. Astro & Meyer
02. Inquisidor & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Centella Roja & Tigre Rojo jr.
03. CMLL Women's Title: Dalys vs. Princesa Sugehit
04. Esfinge & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cuatrero & Sanson & Virus
05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Hechicero & Luciferno & Mephisto
06. Rush & Sam Adonis & Terrible vs. Euforia & Marco Corleno & Ultimo Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/10 - Arena Mexico
01. Apocalipsis & Artillero vs. Bengala & Flyer
02. La Vaquerita & Lady Maravilla & Marcela vs. La Comandante & Metalica & Tiffany
03. Disturbio & Misterioso jr. & Sagrado vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Pegasso
04. Lightning Match: Polvora vs. Rey Cometa
05. Mascara Ano 2000 & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr. & Titan
06. Cavernario & Felino & Terrible vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/16 - Arena Puebla
01. Ares & El Perverso vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja
02. El Melayo & Fuerza Chicano vs. Lestat & Millenium
03. Asturiano & Electrico & Stukita vs. Guerrero Espacial & Joker & Mercurio
04. Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles: Cuatrero & Sanson vs. Esfinger & Stigma
05. Caristico & Mistico & Volador jr. vs. Memphisto & Rey Bucanero & Terrible
06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Marco Corleone vs. Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/17 - Arena Mexico
01. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Violencia vs. Angelito & Fantasy
02. Astral & Magnus & Metatron vs. Espanto jr. & Grako & Nitro
03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Raziel
05. Hechicero & Puma & Tiger vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr. & Stuka jr.
06. Cavernario & Euforia & Felina vs. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/20 - Arena Mexico
01. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro jr. & Star jr.
02. Misterioso jr. & Polvora & Sagrado vs. Guerrero Maya jr. & Pegasso & Rey Cometa
03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano jr.
04. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Pierroth & Rush & Sam Adonis
05. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Valiente
06. Leyenda de Plata: Volador jr. vs. Caristico
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/23 - Arena Puebla
01. Black Tiger & Meyer & Paris vs. Ares & King Jaguar & Sombra Diabolika
02. Arkangel de la Muerte & El Malayo & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Astral & Espiritu Maligno & Tigre Rojo jr.
03. Misterioso jr. & Polvora & Sagrado vs. Blue Panther jr. & Drone & The Panther
04. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Hechicero & Terrible & Vangellys
05. Caristico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Kraneo & Mephisto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/24 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]
01. Artillero & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Sensei
02. Akuma & Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Astral & Magnus & Star jr.
03. Blue Panther jr. & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Puma & Sagrado & Tiger
04. Angel de Oro & Blue Panther & Johnny Idol vs. Hechicero & Misterioso jr. & Polvora
05. Kraneo & Pierroth & Rush vs. Felino & Mascara Ano 2000 & Negro Casas
06. CMLL Light Heavyweight Title: Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/27 - Arena Mexico
01. Starman & Stigma vs. Metálico & Nitro
02. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Marcela
03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther
04. Lightning Match: Soberano Jr. vs. Mephisto
05. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/30 - Arena Puebla
01. El Perverso & King Jaguar vs. Millenium & Paris
02. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Espiritu Maligno & Tigre Rojo jr.
03. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Astral
04. Olimpico & Polvora & Sagrado vs. Blue Panther jr. & Fuego & Rey Cometa
05. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Soberano jr. vs. Hechicero & Kraneo & Rey Bucanero
06. Mistico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Ephesto & Mephisto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/10/31 - Arena Mexico
01. Flyer & Magia Blanca vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo
02. Electrico & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito
03. Lightning Match: Lady Maravilla vs. Zeuxis
04. Blue Panther jr. & Johnny Idol & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Misterioso jr. & Sagrado
05. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya jr. & Soberano jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys
06. Angel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja vs. Luciferno & Ephesto & Mephisto
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/03 - Arena Mexico - “DIA DE MUERTOS” [2 DISC-SET]
01. Astral & Robin vs. Artillero & Espanto Jr.
02. Drone & Esfinge & Rey Cometa vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus
03. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Shocker vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr.
04. CMLL Women's Title: Dalys vs. Marcela
05. Rey del Inframundo: Sansón vs. Diamante Azul vs. Mistico vs. Soberano Jr. vs. Valiente vs. Cuatrero vs. Forastero vs. Hechicero
06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Rush & Volador Jr.
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/06 - Arena Puebla
01. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana & Perverso & Policeman
02. La Vaquerita & Lady Maravilla & Sanely vs. La Comandante & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
03. Drone & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. El Malayo & Olímpico & Virus
04. Lightning Match: Negro Casas vs. Volador Jr.
05. Kráneo & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Mistico & Niebla Roja & Valiente
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/07 - Arena Mexico
01. Artillero & Grako vs. Bengala & Sonic
02. Eléctrico & Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito
03. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Disturbio
04. Dalys & La Metálica & Tiffany vs. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta
05. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas
06. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Valiente
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/13 - Arena Puebla
01. Joker & Sombra Diabólika vs. Astro & Meyer
02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr.
03. La Vaquerita & Lady Maravilla vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis
04. Johnny Idol & Lestat & Rey Cometa vs. El Malayo & Puma & Tiger
05. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Sam Adonis & Terrible
06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/14 - Arena Mexico
01. Fiero & Magia Blanca vs. Grako & Yago
02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Sanely vs. La Metálica & La Seductora & Zeuxis
03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Vangellys vs. Drone & Rey Cometa & Titán
04. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Mr. Cacao
05. Blue Panther & Soberano Jr. & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Felino & Luciferno
06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr. vs. Hechicero & Mr. Niebla & Terrible
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/17 - Arena Mexico
01. Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho & Súper Ratón vs. Gallego & Mr. Cóndor & Rocky Santana
02. Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther vs. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado
03. Solar I & Súper Astro vs. Black Terry & Virus
04. Fuerza Guerrera & Negro Casas & Satánico vs. Blue Panther & Mano Negra & Octagón
05. Dragón Lee & Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero
06. Dos Caras Sr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Villano IV vs. Canek & Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/21 - Arena Mexico
01. Fantasy & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico
02. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Templario vs. Astral & Flyer & Robin
03. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Metálica & Reyna Isis & Tiffany
04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Pegasso
05. Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mr. Niebla
06. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD

CMLL - 2017/11/24 - Arena Mexico
01. Hijo del Signo & Nitro vs. Star Jr. & Starman
02. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Vangellys vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma
03. Hechicero & Okumura & Terrible vs. Rey Cometa & Soberano Jr. & Titán
04. Virus vs. Solar I
05. Copa Dinastia Battle Royal: Dragón Lee & Puma vs. Forastero & The Panther
06. Copa Dinastia - Semi-Final: Dragón Lee & Mistico & Pierroth vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger
07. Copa Dinastia - Semi-Final: Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther
08. Copa Dinastia - Final: Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Pierroth
09. Mephisto & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Rush & Sam Adonis & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/27 - Arena Puebla
01. Espíritu Maligno & Meyer & Vega vs. Joker & King Jaguar & Sombra Diabólika
02. Black Tiger & Oro Jr. & Robin vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Policeman & Rey Apocalipsis
03. El Malayo & Felino & Misterioso Jr. vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Samuray & The Panther
04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Pierroth vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente
05. Carístico & Mistico & Rush vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/11/28 - Arena Mexico
01. Artillero & Espanto Jr. vs. Bengala & Sonic
02. Magia Blanca & Star Jr. & Starman vs. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca & Templario
03. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Tiger
04. Lightning Match: Vangellys vs. Pólvora
05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Okumura vs. Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr. & Valiente
06. Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Rush & Volador Jr.
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/01 - Arena Mexico
01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico
02. Astral & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus
03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Silueta vs. Dalys & Seductora & Tiffany
04. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Hechicero & Sam Adonis & Vangellys
05. Marco Corleone & Titan & Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero & Terrible
06. Copa Jr. VIP: Caristico vs. Negro Casas vs. Volador jr. vs. Mephisto vs. Mistico vs. Shocker vs. Dragon Lee vs. Euforia vs. Niebla Roja vs. Sanson vs. Stuka jr. vs. Felino
1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/04 - Arena Puebla
01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja
02. Cancerbero & El Perverso & Raziel vs. Espíritu Maligno & Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr.
03. Cuatrero & Hechicero & Sansón vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Stigma
04. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titán
05. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Sam Adonis
06. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/05 - Arena Mexico
01. El Coyote & Espanto Jr. vs. Retro & Sangre Imperial
02. Fiero & Oro Jr. & Starman vs. Hijo del Signo & Nitro & Raziel
03. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.
04. Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón
05. Johnny Idol & Okumura & Sam Adonis vs. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr.
06. Último Guerrero vs. Rush
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/08 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]
01. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Shockercito & Stukita
02. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr.
03. Euforia & Hechicero & Pólvora vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa
04. Lightning Match: Dragón Lee vs. Titán
05. Pierroth & Rush & Sam Adonis vs. Marco Corleone & Negro Casas & Valiente
06. Carístico & Soberano Jr. & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Terrible & Volador Jr.
2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/15 - Arena Mexico
01. Star Jr. & Starman vs. Hijo del Signo & Templario
02. CMLL Minis Title: Shockercito vs. Mercurio
03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis
04. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Rey Cometa vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón
05. Ephesto & Mephisto & Sam Adonis vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Pólvora
06. Mistico & Terrible & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Soberano Jr. & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/18 - Arena Puebla
01. Ares & Fuerza Chicana & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger & París
02. Espanto Jr. & Espíritu Maligno & Hijo del Signo vs. Asturiano & Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II
03. Puma & Sagrado & Tiger vs. Pantera Blanca Jr. & Stigma & Stuka Jr.
04. Pierroth & Rush & Sam Adonis vs. Johnny Idol & Terrible & Valiente
05. Carístico & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/19 - Arena Mexico
01. Artillero & El Coyote vs. Bengala & Sonic
02. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Fantasy & Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
03. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis vs. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely
04. Blue Panther & Mistico & Valiente vs. Johnny Idol & Mr. Niebla & Okumura
05. Volador Jr. vs. Sam Adonis
06. Pierroth & Rush & Terrible vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/22 - Arena Mexico
01. Fiero & Oro jr. vs. Raziel & Templario
02. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr.
03. Angel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario & Cuatrero & Negro Casas
04. Leyenda de Azul: Rush vs. Mr. Niebla vs. Ultimo Guerrero vs. Terrible vs. Shocker vs. Sanson vs. Kraneo vs. Euforia vs. Mascara Ano 2000 vs. Rey Bucanero vs. Gran Guerrero vs. Forastero vs. Pierroth vs. Hechicero vs. Misterioso jr. vs. Vangellys
05. Caristico vs. Volador jr.
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/25 - Arena Mexico
01. Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis
03. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible
04. Kráneo & Pierroth & Sam Adonis vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
05. Cage Mask Match: Hijo del Signo vs. Star Jr. vs. Nitro vs. Oro Jr. vs. Templario vs. Starman vs. Cancerbero vs. Fiero vs. Pegasso vs. Raziel
1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/26 - Arena Mexico
01. El Coyote & Yago vs. Bengala & Retro
02. Flyer & Sangre Imperial & Sensei vs. Akuma & Artillero & Espíritu Negro
03. Drone & Fiero & Fuego vs. Disturbio & Nitro & Sangre Azteca
04. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Universo 2000 Jr.
05. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000 & Pólvora vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Tritón
06. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Titán vs. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Shocker
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

CMLL - 2017/12/29 - Arena Mexico
01. Metálico & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Magia Blanca & Robin
02. Puma & Sagrado & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Star Jr. & The Panther
03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titán
04. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Johnny Idol & Okumura & Sam Adonis
05. Gran Guerrero & Shocker & Último Guerrero vs. Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja & Valiente
06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Carístico
1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV

cmll_2016_2017.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)