User Tools

Site Tools


cmll_2016_2017

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

cmll_2016_2017 [2020/01/06 16:14]
cmll_2016_2017 [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== CMLL (2016-2017) ======
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/01 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & The Panther vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +03. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Thunder\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Máximo Sexy vs. Kamaitachi\\
 +05. Carístico & Mistico & Rush vs. Cibernético & Último Guerrero & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Negro Casas vs. Super Parka\\
 +1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/04 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Policeman vs. Arkalis & París & Rey Samuray\\
 +02. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Stigma vs. Skándalo\\
 +04. Euforia & Felino & Hechicero vs. Ángel de Oro & Black Tiger & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy\\
 +06. CMLL Trios Title: Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & Mephisto & Ripper\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/08 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Camorra & Espiritu Negro\\
 +02. Esfinge & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Canelo Casas & Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Silueta vs. Dalys\\
 +04. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Kamaitachi & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Thunder\\
 +06. Carístico & Rush vs. Cibernético & Volador Jr.\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/11 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Zaeta Roja vs. Ares & El Malayo\\
 +02. Nitro & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Black Tiger & Starman & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Puma & Sangre Azteca & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther\\
 +04. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/15 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Estrellita & Marcela & Silueta vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Rey Cometa vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +04. La Máscara & Super Parka & Valiente vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Thunder vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Carístico vs. Rush\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/18 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Policeman & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Millenium & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Kráneo & Morphosis & Ripper vs. Ángel de Oro & Súper Porky & Valiente\\
 +04. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Máximo Sexy vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Thunder\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/22 - Arena Mexico - LUCHA LIBRE ON CLAROSPORTS\\
 +**01. Starman & Stigma vs. Sangre Azteca & Skándalo\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Delta & Tritón vs. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Sagrado\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Kráneo & Luciferno\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Ripper\\
 +05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Thunder vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/25 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Asturiano vs. Mini Joker & Saurón\\
 +02. El Cuatrero & King Jaguar & Sansón vs. Black Tiger & Starman & Tritón\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Delta & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Máximo & Valiente vs. Euforia & Felino & Gran Guerrero\\
 +05. Kráneo & Ripper & Thunder vs. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/01/29 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero\\
 +02. Fuego & The Panther & Tritón vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Pierroth\\
 +04. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Kráneo & Pólvora\\
 +05. Thunder vs. Euforia\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/01 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Black Tiger vs. Ares & Espíritu Maligno\\
 +02. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Magnus & Metatrón\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Delta & Stigma vs. Boby Z & Pierroth & Sagrado\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Ángel de Oro & Titán & Tritón\\
 +05. Rush vs. Thunder\\
 +06. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/05 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Boby Z\\
 +04. Blue Panther & La Máscara & Titán vs. Luciferno & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Kamaitachi & Terrible & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +135 minutes - Soure: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/08 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. París & Zaeta Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & Saurón\\
 +02. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Arkalis & Meyer\\
 +03. Black Tiger & Pegasso & Starman vs. Fuerza Chicana & Metálico & Policeman\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Titán & Tritón vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Negro Casas vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Mistico\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/12 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Bengala & Robin vs. Espíritu Negro & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Fuego & The Panther & Tritón vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. Dragón Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. & La Máscara vs. Boby Z & Hechicero & Kamaitachi\\
 +04. Marco Corleone & Máximo & Rush vs. Cibernético & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/15 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & King Jaguar vs. Arkalis & París\\
 +02. Asturiano & Robin & Soberano Jr. vs. Artillero & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Silueta\\
 +04. Esfinge & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Okumura & Sansón\\
 +05. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Astral & Stukita & Último Dragóncito\\
 +03. Nitro & Okumura & Raijin vs. Delta & Fuego & Pegasso\\
 +04. Lightning Match:​Silueta vs. Zeuxis\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +06. Carístico & Rey Cometa & Súper Porky vs. Boby Z & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/19 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico\\
 +02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Olímpico & Virus\\
 +04. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Kamaitachi & Negro Casas\\
 +05. CMLL World Welterweight Title:​Máscara Dorada vs. Mephisto\\
 +06. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Atlantis & Máximo Sexy & Valiente\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/22 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana vs. Asturiano & Millenium\\
 +02. La Comandante & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta\\
 +03. Delta & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Ares & Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Dragón Lee & Titán & Valiente\\
 +05. Atlantis & La Máscara & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero & Vangellys\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Metatrón vs. Camorra & Espíritu Negro\\
 +02. Aéreo & Angelito & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. Hombre Bala Jr. & Stigma & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +04. Mexican Women’s Title: Zeuxis vs. Silueta\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Súper Porky & Valiente\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/26 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com\\
 +**01. Astral & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Tritón vs. Fujin & Raijin & Skándalo\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. vs. Boby Z & Kamaitachi & Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Marcela vs. Dalys\\
 +05. Mistico & Súper Parka & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. La Máscara & Rush & Vangellys vs. Marco Corleone & Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/02/29 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Centella Roja & Millenium vs. Ares & Mini Joker & Saurón\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana vs. Black Tiger & Rey Samuray & Starman\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. Zeuxis\\
 +04. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Atlantis & Carístico & Mistico vs. Euforia & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero\\
 +105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/01 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Fantasy vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Canelo Casas & Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Magnus & Robin & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Sagrado vs. Delta\\
 +05. Boby Z & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +06. Mexican Trios Titles: Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/04 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com\\
 +**01. Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Sansón\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +03. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Virus\\
 +04. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero vs. La Máscara & Rey Escorpión & Rush\\
 +05. CMLL World Super Lightweight Title: Kamaitachi vs. Dragón Lee\\
 +06. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/07 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Rey Samuray & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Robin & Stigma vs. Artillero & Camorra & King Jaguar\\
 +03. Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany vs. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Máximo Sexy & Súper Porky & Titán vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión\\
 +05. Carístico & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Último Guerrero\\
 +105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Rebelde & Inquisidor vs. Flyer & Leono\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Star Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Sangre Azteca & Sansón\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Zeuxis vs. Estrellita\\
 +04. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +05. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado vs. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr. & La Máscara\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Titán & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & Niebla Roja & Ripper\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/11 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com\\
 +**01. Astral & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Stuka Jr. & Súper Porky vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +04. CMLL World Women’s Title:​Marcela vs. Dalys\\
 +05. Máscara Dorada & Súper Parka & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Kamaitachi & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero vs. La Máscara & Rey Escorpión & Rush\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/14 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & París vs. El Malayo & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Acero & Astral & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Stuka Jr. & Súper Porky vs. Kráneo & Rey Escorpión & Ripper\\
 +05. Carístico & Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/18 - Arena Mexico - “HOMENAJE A DOS LEYENDAS 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +02. Dragon Lee & Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Fujin & Raijin & Kamaitachi & Okumura\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Rush vs. Máximo Sexy\\
 +04. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Super Porky vs. Cibernético & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Volador jr. vs. Negro Casas\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/21 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espanto Jr. & Fuerza Chicana vs. Astro & Asturiano\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Mini Joker & Saurón\\
 +03. Black Tiger & Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Espíritu Maligno & King Jaguar & Metálico\\
 +04. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther\\
 +05. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Carístico vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magnus & Robin vs. Camorra & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo vs. Fuego & Hombre Bala Jr. & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Bobby Z & Euforia & Gran Guerrero vs. Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. & Titán\\
 +04. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Magia Blanca, Oro Jr., Tritón, Flyer, Rocky Casas, Súper Halcón Jr., El Cuatrero, Fujin)\\
 +05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Atlantis & Flyer vs. Negro Casas & Rocky Casas\\
 +06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Fujin & Rey Escorpión vs. Máximo Sexy & Súper Halcón Jr.\\
 +07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ El Cuatrero & Rey Bucanero vs. Mistico & Tritón\\
 +08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Magia Blanca & Último Guerrero vs. Oro Jr. & Valiente\\
 +09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Fujin & Rey Escorpión vs. Atlantis & Flyer\\
 +10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Mistico & Tritón vs. Magia Blanca & Último Guerrero\\
 +11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Final: Fujin & Rey Escorpión vs. Mistico & Tritón\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/25 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com\\
 +**01. Aéreo & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Hechicero & Luciferno & Pólvora\\
 +04. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Súper Porky vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +05. Cibernético vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/28 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Flyer & Zaeta Roja vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Arkalis & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Comandante & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +04. Bobby Z & Kamaitachi & Skándalo vs. Stigma & Titán & Tritón\\
 +05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Máscara Dorada vs. Cavernario\\
 +06. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/03/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astral & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +03. Atlantis & Mistico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +04. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Golden Magic, Warrior Steel, Raijin, Esfinge, Yago, Stigma, Sansón, Pegasso)\\
 +05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Máscara Dorada & Pegasso vs. Sansón & Terrible\\
 +06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Mephisto & Yago vs. Pierroth & Raijin\\
 +07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Esfinge & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Stigma\\
 +08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Golden Magic & Rush vs. Mr. Niebla & Warrior Steel\\
 +09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Máscara Dorada & Pegasso vs. Mephisto & Yago\\
 +10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Esfinge & Volador Jr. vs. Golden Magic & Rush\\
 +11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Esfinge & Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto & Yago\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/04/01 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Sansón\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Súper Porky vs. Hechicero & Kráneo & Ripper\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. La Máscara\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Cibernético & Negro Casas & Rush\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/04/04 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Ares & Guerrero Espacial vs. Meyer & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Espíritu Maligno & Metálico & Policeman vs. Asturiano & Pegasso & Starman\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & Stuka Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Okumura & Skándalo\\
 +04. La Máscara & Máscara Dorada & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Rush vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/04/05 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany vs. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Nitro\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger\\
 +05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Final: Esfinge & Volador Jr. vs. Fujin & Rey Escorpión\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/04/08 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com\\
 +**01. Magnus & Robin vs. Akuma & Espíritu Negro\\
 +02. Lluvia & Marcela & Skadi vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. & Titán\\
 +04. CMLL World Light Heavyweight Title: Ángel de Oro vs. La Máscara\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Rush vs. Marco Corleone\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/11 – Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. El Malayo & Policeman vs. Black Tiger & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Asturiano & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker\\
 +03. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Súper Porky\\
 +04. La Máscara & Rush & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/12 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Flyer & Robin vs. Artillero & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Metálico vs. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Starman\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Disturbio vs. Stigma\\
 +04. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Pegasso vs. Luciferno & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Kráneo & Mr. Niebla vs. La Máscara & Súper Porky & Titán\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/15 – Arena Mexico – CMLL on Clarosports.com**\\
 +01. Cholo & Espanto Jr. vs. Bengala & Sensei\\
 +02. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Stukita\\
 +03. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Tritón vs. Cavernario & Hechicero & Vangellys\\
 +04. Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Dragón Rojo Jr., Rush, Mephisto, Pólvora, Mr. Niebla, Ephesto, Bobby Z, Felino)\\
 +05. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Round 1: Bobby Z & Máscara Dorada vs. Felino & Súper Crazy\\
 +06. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Round 1: Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. vs. Blue Panther & Ephesto\\
 +07. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Round 1: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Ángel de Oro & Pólvora\\
 +08. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Round 1: Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Euforia\\
 +09. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Máscara Dorada\\
 +10. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Mephisto & Mistico vs. Marco Corleone & Rush\\
 +11. Parejas Increibles Tournament - Semi-Final: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr.\\
 +12. Atlantis & Carístico & Máximo Sexy vs. Rey Bucanero & Rey Escorpión & Terrible\\
 +165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/18 – Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar vs. Astro & Centella Roja & Paris\\
 +02. Arkalis & Star Jr. & Starman vs. Policeman & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Sagrado & Skándalo & Virus vs. Fuego & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +04. Atlantis & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. La Máscara & Rush & Terrible\\
 +05. Cibernético & Mephisto & Rey Escorpión vs. Ángel de Oro & Máscara Dorada & Volador Jr.\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/19 – Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Cholo & Inquisidor vs. Leono & Metatrón\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Magnus & Robin & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Hombre Bala Jr. & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Disturbio & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Sagrado\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Hechicero & Morphosis\\
 +06. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Dragón Lee & Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr.\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/22 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Esfinge & Pegasso & Tritón vs. El Cuatrero & Skándalo & Virus\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & Olímpico & Ripper\\
 +04. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Atlantis, Súper Porky, Dragón Lee, Máximo Sexy, Rey Escorpión, Titán, Carístico, The Panther)\\
 +05. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Round 1: Carístico & Cibernético vs .The Panther & Tiger\\
 +06. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Round 1: Titán & Vangellys vs. Rey Escorpión & Último Guerrero\\
 +07. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Round 1: Máximo Sexy & Terrible vs. Dragón Lee & La Máscara\\
 +08. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Round 1: Atlantis & Gran Guerrero vs. Kráneo & Súper Porky\\
 +09. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Carístico & Cibernético vs. Rey Escorpión & Último Guerrero\\
 +10. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Quarterfinal:​ Dragón Lee & La Máscara vs. Atlantis & Gran Guerrero\\
 +11. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Semi-Final: Carístico & Cibernético vs. Atlantis & Gran Guerrero\\
 +12. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mephisto\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/25 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Asturiano & Meyer\\
 +02. Flyer & Oro Jr. & Pegasso vs. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar & Policeman\\
 +03. Cavernario & Felino & Rey Escorpión vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +04. Último Guerrero vs. Rush\\
 +05. Cibernético & La Máscara & Mephisto vs. Atlantis & Carístico & Mistico\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/26 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Aéreo & Stukita\\
 +02. Akuma & Espíritu Negro vs. Leono & Sensei\\
 +03. Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Magnus & Oro Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Cibernetico Match: Zeuxis vs. Lluvia & Marcela vs. Princesa Sugehit vs. La Vaquerita vs. Skadi vs. Dalys vs. Reyna Isis vs. La Seductora vs. La Comandante\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Sagrado vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Tritón\\
 +06. Mephisto vs. Máscara Dorada\\
 +165 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/04/29 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com\\
 +**01. Flyer & Star Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Máximo & Stuka Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Hechicero & Kráneo\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. Máscara Dorada & Máximo & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Felino & Rey Escorpión\\
 +06. Parejas Increibles Tournament – Final: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Carístico & Cibernético\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/02 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Espíritu Maligno & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Estrellita vs. Dalys\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +06. La Máscara vs. Carístico\\
 +120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/03 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Magnus & Robin & Sensei vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas & Metálico\\
 +03. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Okumura & Raziel & Virus\\
 +04. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +05. Stuka Jr. & Súper Porky & The Panther vs. Bobby Z & Ephesto & Luciferno\\
 +06. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mascara Dorada vs. Mephisto\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/09 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Nitro vs. Millenium & Rey Samuray\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Súper Halcón Jr. vs. Virus & Warrior Steel & Yago\\
 +03. CMLL Women'​s Title: Dalys vs. Estrellita\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. La Máscara & Rush & Shocker vs. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Negro Casas\\
 +105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/10 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astral & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca vs. Leono & Sensei & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Disturbio\\
 +04. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther\\
 +05. Hechicero & Kráneo & Sagrado vs. Ángel de Oro & Hombre Bala Jr. & Tritón\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & Último Guerrero & Vangellys\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/13 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on Clarosports.com**\\
 +01. Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/16 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Millenium vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Astral & Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Saurón\\
 +04. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Súper Porky vs. Kráneo & Morphosis & Olímpico\\
 +05. Mexican Trios Title: Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Rush vs. Marco Corleone\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/17 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Aéreo & Último Dragóncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio\\
 +02. Flyer & Robin & Star Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Metálico\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Soberano Jr. vs. Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. Blue Panther Jr. & Oro Jr. & The Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Sansón & Skándalo\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Dragón Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Mephisto & Vangellys\\
 +06. Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/23 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & Guerrero Espacial vs. Arkalis & Astro\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. King Jaguar & Policeman\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Saurón vs. Astral\\
 +04. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Lee & Titán & Valiente\\
 +06. Atlantis & Carístico & Negro Casas vs. Máscara Dorada & Máximo Sexy & Mephisto\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/27 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com**\\
 +01. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Felino\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Titán vs. Kráneo & Rey Bucanero & Ripper\\
 +06. Máximo Sexy & Mistico & Stuka Jr. vs. La Máscara & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/30 – Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +02. La Comandante & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. CMLL Minis Title: Astral vs. Saurón\\
 +04. Bobby Z & Puma & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +05. La Máscara & Shocker & Último Guerrero vs. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Valiente\\
 +06. Carístico & Negro Casas vs. Máscara Dorada & Mephisto\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/05/31 – Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Hijo del Signo & Nitro vs. Flyer & Magnus & Sensei\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Soberano Jr. & The Panther vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Kráneo\\
 +05. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/03 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com**\\
 +01. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Fuego & Pegasso & Tritón vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +05. La Máscara vs. Pierroth\\
 +06. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Negro Casas & Shocker & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/06 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Ares & Guerrero Espacial vs. París & Vega\\
 +02. Asturiano & Millenium vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Black Tiger & Pegasso & Rey Samuray vs. Cancerbero & Espíritu Maligno & Raziel\\
 +04. Bobby Z & Puma & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +05. Atlantis & Máximo Sexy & Mistico vs. Negro Casas & Shocker & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Carístico vs. Rey Escorpión\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/07/06 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Artillero & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Flyer\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Amapola & La Comandante & Reyna Isis vs. Estrellita & Marcela & Skadi\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Pólvora vs. Fuego\\
 +05. Brazo de Plata & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Titán vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/10 – Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com**\\
 +01. Robin & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Metálico\\
 +02. Pegasso & Soberano Jr. & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Skándalo & Virus\\
 +03. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rey Escorpión vs. La Máscara & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +05. Mexican National Welterweight Title: Cavernario vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +06. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/13 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker vs. Astro & Meyer\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Inquisidor & Metálico vs. Arkalis & París & Zaeta Roja\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Kráneo & Morphosis & Ripper\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Valiente\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Rush vs. Cibernético & Euforia & Último Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/14 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Metatrón & Sensei vs. Akuma & Camorra\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Starman vs. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr. & Nitro\\
 +03. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin vs. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +04. Bobby Z & Euforia & Vangellys vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +05. CMLL Middleweight Title: Dragón Rojo Jr. vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +06. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rey Escorpión vs. Máscara Dorada & Súper Porky & Titán\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/17 – Arena Mexico – CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. La Seductora & Reyna Isis & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Rey Bucanero & Shocker\\
 +04. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +05. NWA World Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Valiente\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & La Máscara & Mephisto\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/20 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Guerrero Espacial & Inquisidor vs. Milenium & Vega\\
 +02. Robin & Starman & Zaeta Roja vs. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar & Policeman\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa & The Panther vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin\\
 +04. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Máximo Sexy vs. Shocker\\
 +05. Cibernético & Sam Adonis & Último Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul & Johnny Idol & Rush\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/21 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia vs. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Raziel\\
 +03. Estrellita & Lluvia & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Misterioso Jr. vs. Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +06. Stuka Jr., & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/27 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & Saurón vs. Centella Roja & Rey Samuray\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Hombre Bala Jr. & Oro Jr. vs. Ares & King Jaguar & Policeman\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Skadi vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Sagrado vs. Fuego & París & Tritón\\
 +05. Johnny Idol & Mistico & Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Escorpión & Tama Tonga & Tanga Roa\\
 +06. Rush vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/06/28 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Artillero\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +03. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Lluvia vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Virus\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Súper Porky vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero vs. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Titán\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/01 - Arena Mexico - “GRAND PRIX INTERNACIONAL 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Los Divinos Laguneros (Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther) vs. La Dinastia Casas (Felino & Puma & Tiger)\\
 +02. Atlantis & Mistico & Stuka Jr. vs. Damian El Terrible & Ephesto & Euforia\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Grand Prix Internacional 2016 - Torneo Cibernetico:​ Diamante Azul & La Mascara & Maximo Sexy & Rey Escorpion & Rush & Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. Johnny Idol & KUSHIDA & Marco Corleone & Michael Elgin & Okumura & Sam Adonis & Tama Tonga & Tanga Roa\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/07/04 – Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Centella Roja & París vs. Guerrero Espacial & Mini Joker & Saurón\\
 +02. Black Tiger & King Jaguar & Oro Jr. vs. Ares & Inquisidor & Policeman\\
 +03. Bobby Z & Okumura & Virus vs. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. KUSHIDA & Máscara Dorada & Michael Elgin vs. Felino & Tama Tonga, Tanga Roa\\
 +05. Mistico & Negro Casas & Shocker vs. La Máscara & Mephisto & Sharlie Rockstar\\
 +135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL – 2016/07/05 – Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Camorra\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Canelo Casas & Raziel vs. Flyer & Pegasso & Soberano Jr.\\
 +03. CMLL Women‘s Title: Dalys vs. Estrellita\\
 +04. Misterioso Jr. & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Tritón\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Sam Adonis & Vangellys\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Michael Elgin vs. Kráneo & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/08 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.COM\\
 +**01. Esfinge & Fuego & Tritón vs. Bobby Z & Hechicero & Virus\\
 +02. Máscara Dorada & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Cavernario & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Rey Escorpión\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Mistico vs. La Máscara\\
 +04. Mephisto & Shocker & Último Guerrero vs. Johnny Idol & Okumura & Sam Adonis\\
 +05. NWA World Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. KUSHIDA\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/11 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Asturiano & Último Dragóncito vs. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Black Tiger & King Jaguar & Oro Jr. vs. Ares & Disturvs.io & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +03. Seeding Battle Royal (w/ La Máscara & Shocker & Ripper & Atlantis & Volador Jr. & Tama Tonga & Diamante Azul & Kráneo\\
 +04. Quarterfinal:​ Diamante Azul & Rey Escorpión vs. Kráneo & KUSHIDA\\
 +05. Quarterfinal:​ Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Roa\\
 +06. Quarterfinal:​ Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs. Michael Elgin & Ripper\\
 +07. Quarterfinal:​ La Máscara & Sharlie Rockstar vs. Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +08. Semi-Final: Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Diamante Azul & Rey Escorpión\\
 +09. Semi-Final: Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs. La Máscara & Sharlie Rockstar\\
 +10. Final: Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs. Rush & Volador Jr.\\
 +11. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Mistico\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astral & Fantasy & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Blue Panther Jr. vs. Sagrado\\
 +04. Kráneo & Okumura & Ripper vs. vs. Blue Panther & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +05. Seeding Battle Royal:  Rey Escorpión & Tama Tonga vs. KUSHIDA & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Semi-Final: KUSHIDA & Marco Corleone vs. Felino & Niebla Roja\\
 +07. Semi-Final: Rey Escorpión & Shocker vs. Tama Tonga & Tanga Roa\\
 +08. Final: KUSHIDA & Marco Corleone vs. Rey Escorpión & Shocker\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/15 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. La Vaquerita & Skadi vs. Reina Isis & Tiffany\\
 +02. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Hechicero & Luciferno\\
 +03. Máximo Sexy & Súper Crazy & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +04. CMLL’s Leyenda de Plata Tournament: Mistico vs. Dragón Lee vs. Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara vs. Titán vs. Mephisto vs. Tritón vs. Cavernario vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Ripper vs. The Panther vs. Virus\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Rush vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/18 - Arena Puebla - “Arena Puebla 63rd Anniversary”\\
 +**01. El Heredero & El Malayo & Hijo del Signo vs. Arkalis & Meyer & Rey Samuray\\
 +02. Ares & Disturbio vs. Black Tiger & King Jaguar\\
 +03. Dalys & Zeuxis vs. Lluvia & Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Rey Escorpión & Skándalo vs. Máximo Sexy & Stigma & Valiente\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. CMLL Tag Team Titles: Negro Casas & Shocker vs. La Máscara & Sharlie Rockstar\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/19 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Camorra vs. Bengala & Flyer\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Raziel vs. Metatrón & Oro Jr. & Soverano Jr.\\
 +03. Hombre Bala Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr. vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Virus\\
 +05. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Robin\\
 +06. Pierroth & Rey Escorpión & Sam Adonis vs. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/22 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Robin & Sensei vs. Artillero & Cholo\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible vs. Golden Magic & Sharlie Rockstar & Súper Crazy\\
 +04. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. CMLL Leyenda de Plata Tournament: Negro Casas vs. La Máscara\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/25 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & París & Zaeta Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Fuerza Chicana & Raziel vs. Flyer & Pegasso & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Lluvia & Sanely vs. Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Máximo Sexy & Stigma & Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Rey Escorpión & Skándalo\\
 +05. Ares & Disturbio vs. Black Tiger & King Jaguar\\
 +06. Mask vs. Hair Match: Black Tiger vs. King Jaguar\\
 +07. Último Guerrero vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/26 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. El Cuatrero & Sangre Azteca & Sansón vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Robin\\
 +03. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & Tritón\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Luciferno vs. The Panther\\
 +05. Euforia & Felino & Hechicero vs. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Ephesto & Rey Escorpión & Ripper vs. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/07/29 - Arena Mexico - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin\\
 +03. Bobby Z & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Golden Magic & Sharlie Rockstar & Súper Crazy\\
 +04. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Dragón Lee vs. La Máscara\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Shocker & Terrible & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/01 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Saurón vs. Arkalis & Millenium\\
 +02. Ares & El Cuatrero & Sansón vs. Black Tiger & Rey Samuray & Starman\\
 +03. Felino & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther\\
 +04. CMLL Women’s Title: Dalys vs. Lluvia\\
 +05. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Mistico & Shocker & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/02 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Canelo Casas & Metálico & Nitro vs. Leono & Magnus & Oro Jr.\\
 +03. Disturbio & Skándalo & Virus vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Soverano Jr. & Tritón\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Luciferno & Pólvora\\
 +05. Cavernario & Okumura & Sam Adonis vs. Dragón Lee & Johnny Idol & Valiente\\
 +06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Máximo Sexy vs. Rey Escorpión\\
 +165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/08 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espíritu Maligno & Inquisidor vs. Centella Roja & Millenium & París\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Espanto Jr. & Policeman vs. Arkalis & Pegasso & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Ares & Bobby Z & Virus vs. Black Tiger & Stigma & Titán\\
 +04. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +05. Sharlie Rockstar & Shocker vs. Marco Corleone & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/09 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Astral vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Sanely\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Puma\\
 +05. Kráneo & Niebla Roja & Ripper vs. Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa & Star Jr.\\
 +06. Máscara Dorada & Pierroth & Rush vs. Shocker & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs. Shockercito & Stukita\\
 +02. Disturbio & Skándalo & Virus vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr.\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Rey Escorpión vs. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Súper Crazy vs. Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Mr. Niebla\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & La Máscara & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/15 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. King Jaguar & Meyer & Star Jr. vs. Artillero & Fuerza Chicana & Hijo del Signo\\
 +02. Astral & Asturiano & Eléctrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Espíritu Maligno & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Fuego & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin\\
 +04. Mask vs. Mask: Black Tiger vs. Ares\\
 +05. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Mistico\\
 +06. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Shocker\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Leono & Sensei vs. Espanto Jr. & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Starman vs.El Cuatrero & Sansón & Skándalo\\
 +03. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Luciferno\\
 +05. Mr. Niebla & Shocker & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Titán\\
 +06. Máscara Dorada & Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/22 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana vs. París & Rey Samuray\\
 +02. Ares & Guerrero Espacial vs. Millennium & Robin\\
 +03. Demus 3:16 & Espíritu Maligno & Pierrothito vs. Astral & Asturiano & Eléctrico\\
 +04. Kráneo & Morphosis & Ripper vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Rush vs. La Máscara & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +06. Mistico vs. Cavernario\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Akuma & Artillero\\
 +02. Fantasy & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Ripper\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Bobby Z & Morphosis & Olímpico\\
 +06. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero vs. Máximo Sexy & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/26 - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.COM\\
 +**01. Sensei & Starman vs. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Fujin & Okumura & Raijin\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Soberano Jr. vs. Hechicero\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero vs. Golden Magic & Sharlie Rockstar & Súper Crazy\\
 +05. Pierroth & Rey Escorpión & Rush vs. Máximo Sexy & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +06. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. La Máscara & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero\\
 +120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/29 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Artillero & El Malayo & Espíritu Negro vs. Arkalis & Meyer & Robin\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno & Hombre Bala Jr. vs. Ares & King Jaguar & Policeman\\
 +03. CMLL Minis Title: Astralvs. Demus 3:16\\
 +04. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Pierroth & Rey Escorpión & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Máscara Dorada\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/08/30 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Flyer vs. Camorra & Cholo\\
 +02. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Skadi vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Sansón & Skándalo\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Fuego & Rey Cometa vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Mr. Niebla & Pólvora vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Máscara Dorada\\
 +06. Último Guerrero vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/02 - Arena Mexico - “83rd ANIVERSARIO” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Zeuxis vs. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +02. Marco Corleone & Maximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Shocker\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Rey Bucanero vs. Super Crazy\\
 +04. Atlantis & Caristico & Mascara Dorada vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +05. CMLL World Trios Titles: Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Mask vs. Mask Match: Dragon Lee vs. La Mascara\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/05 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker vs. Arkalis & Astro\\
 +02. Ares & Policeman vs. Asturiano & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Mexican Trios Title: Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper\\
 +05. Carístico & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Dragón Lee vs. La Máscara\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia vs. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Raziel vs. Flyer & Magnus & Sensei\\
 +03. Disturbio & Puma & Skándalo vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Oro Jr. & Star Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Sagrado vs. The Panther\\
 +05. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora vs. Blue Panther & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Último Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/12 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Millenium & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Soberano Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Cancerbero & King Jaguar & Raziel\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Zeuxis vs. Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Niebla Roja & Skándalo vs. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Stigma\\
 +05. Euforia & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero vs. Marco Corleone & Pierroth & Rey Escorpión\\
 +06. Carístico & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Camorra & Cholo vs. Leono & Sensei\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Pólvora vs. Esfinge\\
 +05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Sam Adonis & Vangellys\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Rush & Titán vs. Luciferno & Matt Taven & Mephisto\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Estrellita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Amapola & La Jarochita & La Metálica\\
 +02. Blue Panther & Kahoz & Negro Navarro vs. Mano Negra & Solar I & Súper Astro\\
 +03. Fuerza Guerrera & Negro Casas & Satánico vs. Atlantis & El Fantasma & Máscara Sagrada\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Bárbaro Cavernario\\
 +05. Euforia & Matt Taven & Último Guerrero vs. Pierroth & Rey Escorpión & Rush\\
 +06. Canek & Dos Caras Sr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000\\
 +150 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Hombre Bala Jr. vs. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo\\
 +03. Máximo Sexy & Rey Cometa & Valiente vs. Luciferno & Mr. Niebla & Vangellys\\
 +04. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Titán\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/26 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Centella Roja vs. Mini Joker & Saurón\\
 +02. Flyer & Star Jr. vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +03. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Nitro vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Rey Samuray\\
 +04. Esfinge & Stigma & Titán vs. Bobby Z & Misterioso Jr. & Olímpico\\
 +05. CMLL Middleweight Title: Dragón Rojo Jr. vs. Ángel de Oro\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Pierroth & Rush vs. Euforia & Máximo Sexy & Último Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Leono & Robin vs. Artillero & Cholo\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Magnus & Oro Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Hijo del Signo & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Sagrado vs. Fuego & Soberano Jr. & The Panther\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther Jr. vs. Virus\\
 +05. Cavernario & La Máscara & Mr. Niebla vs. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Dragón Lee\\
 +06. Pierroth & Ripper & Rush vs. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Titán\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/09/30 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Astral & Demus 3:16 vs. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Lluvia & Sanely & Silueta vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +03. Bobby Z & Hechicero & Vangellys vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Titán\\
 +04. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Niebla Roja\\
 +05. Euforia & La Máscara & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Mistico & Valiente\\
 +06. Torneo Reyes del Aire - Final: Cavernario vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/03 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & King Jaguar vs. Meyer & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Flyer & Soberano Jr. vs. Espanto Jr. & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma vs. Bobby Z & Okumura & Skándalo\\
 +04. Johnny Idol & Titán & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Sam Adonis\\
 +05. Ephesto & Felino & Mephisto vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Último Guerrero vs. Rush\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/04 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & Camorra vs. Bengala & Leono\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Oro Jr. & Starman & Stigma\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Bobby Z & Vangellys & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Hechicero vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero & Sam Adonis & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy\\
 +06. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rush vs. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Titán\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/07 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Okumura & Puma & Tiger vs. Hombre Bala Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +04. Atlantis & Máscara Dorada & Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Felino & Pólvora\\
 +05. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador jr. vs. Barbaro Cavernario\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Rush vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Último Guerrero\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/10 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & París vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +02. Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. King Jaguar & Policeman\\
 +03. Estrellita & Lluvia vs. Amapola & Tiffany\\
 +04. Stigma & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Skándalo\\
 +05. Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy & Valiente vs. Kráneo & Ripper & Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Máscara Dorada & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Felino & Mephisto\\
 +135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Flyer & Leono vs. Akuma & Camorra\\
 +02. Hombre Bala Jr. & Oro Jr. & Robin vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Nitro\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Rey Cometa vs. Pólvora & Sagrado & Vangellys\\
 +05. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Mistico vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & La Máscara & Terrible\\
 +06. Diamante Azul vs. Rush\\
 +150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/14 - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +03. Dragón Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máscara Dorada vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +04. Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 vs. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Mephisto, Shocker, Último Guerrero, Negro Casas, Máximo Sexy, Valiente, Rey Cometa, Mistico)\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Rey Cometa vs. Máximo Sexy\\
 +07. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Negro Casas vs. Valiente\\
 +08. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Mistico vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +09. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Mephisto vs. Shocker\\
 +10. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Quarterfinal:​ Valiente vs. Máximo Sexy\\
 +11. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Quarterfinal:​ Último Guerrero vs. Shocker\\
 +12. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block A - Semi-Final: Valiente vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/17 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial & Inquisidor vs. Astro & París & Vega\\
 +02. Astral & Asturiano & Eléctrico vs. Mini Joker & Pequeño Violencia & Saurón\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Kráneo & Olímpico & Rippe\\
 +04. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy vs. Negro Casas & Sam Adonis & Shocker\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & La Mascara vs. Mascara Dorada & Mistico & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/18 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & Metálico vs. Metatrón & Robin\\
 +02. Fuego & Pegasso & Rey Cometa vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match; Skandalo vs. Star jr.\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +05. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Mascara Dorada & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/21 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & The Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Metálica\\
 +04. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Rush vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Atlantis, La Máscara & Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr., Dragón Rojo Jr., Dragón Lee, Luciferno, Ephesto)\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Dragón Lee vs. Luciferno\\
 +07. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Round 1: La Máscara vs. Ephesto\\
 +08. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr.\\
 +09. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Atlantis vs. Rey Bucanero\\
 +10. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal:​ La Máscara vs. Dragón Lee\\
 +11. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal:​ Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis\\
 +12. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final: Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara\\
 +1 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/24 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Espíritu Maligno & Guerrero Espacial & Policeman\\
 +02. Pegasso & Soberano jr. & Star jr. vs. Ares & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill jr.\\
 +03. Bobby Z & Felino & Pólvora vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma & Stuka Jr.\\
 +04. Negro Casas & Shocker & Vangellys vs. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & La Máscara vs. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +03. Kráneo & Pólvora & Ripper vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther\\
 +04. NWA Lightheavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Cibernetico Match (w/ Misterioso Jr., Atlantis, La Máscara, Valiente, Gran Guerrero, Johnny Idol, Vangellys, Stuka Jr., Bobby Z, Blue Panther Jr., Hechicero)\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Máscara Dorada & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/28 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”\\
 +**01. Bengala & Flyer vs. Apocalipsis & Metálico\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Metálica\\
 +04. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Final: Volador Jr. vs. Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/30 - Arena Mexico - “DIA DE MUERTOS”\\
 +**01. Acero & Astral & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Morphosis & Tiger\\
 +03. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita & Lluvia & Silueta\\
 +04. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +05. Último Guerrero vs. Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/10/31 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Meyer & Zaeta Roja vs. El Malayo & Espíritu Maligno & Policeman\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Flyer & Lestat vs. Cancerbero & King Jaguar & Raziel\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Sagrado\\
 +04. Máximo Sexy & Pierroth & Rush vs. Marco Corleone & Shocker & Vangellys\\
 +05. CMLL Trios Title: Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & La Máscara\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/04 - CMLL on CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Astral & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & Pegasso vs. Okumura & Pólvora & Virus\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Terrible\\
 +04. CMLL World Women’s Title: Dalys vs. Marcela\\
 +05. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/07 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espiritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Sauron vs. Asturiano & Centella Roja & Paris\\
 +02. Lestat & Pegasso & Tigre Rojo jr. vs. Ares & Metalico & Policeman\\
 +03. Felino & Puma & Tiger vs. Guerrero Maya jr. & Stigma & Stuka jr.\\
 +04. Dragon Lee & Mascara Dorada & Maximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Polvora\\
 +05. Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & Volador jr. vs. Atlantis & Rush & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Artillero vs. Bengala & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Estrellita & La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Blue Panther jr. & Pegasso & Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Virus\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Drone & Titan vs. Felino & Niebla Roja & Ripper\\
 +06. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Volador jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/11 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”\\
 +**01. Flyer & Magnus vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Okumura & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo\\
 +03. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Pólvora\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Carístico vs. Mephisto\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Máscara Dorada vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Seeding Battle Royal: Último Guerrero vs. Rush vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +07. Semi-Final: La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Marco Corleone & Máximo & Volador Jr.\\
 +08. Final: La Máscara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/18 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”\\
 +**01. Fuego & Pegasso vs. Tiger & Virus\\
 +02. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +03. Lightning Match: The Panther vs. Okumura\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +05. CMLL Leyenda de Azul Tournament: Atlantis vs. Stuka Jr. vs. Marco Corleone vs. La Máscara vs. Máximo Sexy vs. Diamante Azul vs. Valiente vs. Blue Panther vs. Último Guerrero vs. Terrible vs. Máscara Año 2000 vs. Rey Bucanero vs. Gran Guerrero vs. Euforia vs. Hechicero vs. Kráneo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/15 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Grako & Metálico & Nitro vs. Magia Blanca & Metatrón & Robin\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Pegasso vs. Disturbio\\
 +04. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Sagrado vs. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma\\
 +05. Olímpico & Ripper & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa\\
 +06. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Mistico & Titán & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/21 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Centella Roja & El Hijo De Centella Roja vs. Ares & El Malayo\\
 +02. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar & Sombra Diabólika vs. Arkalis & Asturiano & París\\
 +03. Pegasso & Rey Samuray & Soberano Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Bobby Z & Kráneo & Okumura\\
 +05. Dragón Lee vs. Pólvora\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Johnny Idol vs. Hechicero & Shocker & Vangellys\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Fantasy & Shockercito\\
 +02. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Morphosis & Okumura & Virus vs. Esfinge & Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. Ephesto & Gran Guerrero & Luciferno vs. Ángel de Oro & Fuego & Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/25 - Arena Mexico - “TORNEO DE DINASTIAS”\\
 +**01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs. Aereo & Eletrico\\
 +02. Misterio jr. & Ripper & Sagrado vs. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr.\\
 +03. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis vs. Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely\\
 +04. Lightning Match: La Mascara vs. Hechicero\\
 +05. Torneo de Dinastias - Seeding Battle Royal: Dragon Lee & El Cuatrero vs. Puma & The Panther\\
 +06. Torneo de Dinastias - Semi-Final: Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +07. Torneo de Dinastias - Semi-Final: El Cuatrero & Mascara Ano 2000 & Sanson vs. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Pierroth\\
 +08. Torneo de Dinastias - Final: Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. El Cuatrero & Mascara Ano 2000 & Sanson\\
 +09. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Caristico & Valiente & Volador jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/28 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Meyer & Vega vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +03. Puma & Skándalo & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Stigma\\
 +04. Kráneo & Ripper & Shocker vs. Diamante Azul & Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy\\
 +05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. DQ Gran Guerrero & La Máscara & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/11/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & Grako\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Forastero\\
 +04. Misterioso Jr. & Olímpico & Sagrado vs. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr.\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Pierroth vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +06. Ripper & Shocker & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/02 - Arena Mexico - “CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com”\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Metálica & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. Negro Casas\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +06. Atlantis & Carístico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Hechicero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/05 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Asturiano & Millenium vs. El Malayo & Espíritu Maligno & King Jaguar\\
 +02. El Cuatrero & Policeman & Sansón vs. Black Tiger & Flyer & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stigma vs. Disturvs.io & Hechicero & Virus\\
 +04. Euforia & Sam Adonis & Shocker vs. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & La Máscara & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Inquisidor & Metálico & Nitro vs. Príncipe Diamante & Robin & Sangre Imperial\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Raziel vs. Star Jr.\\
 +04. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa DQ Ephesto & Luciferno & Pierroth\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Carístico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/09 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Robin & Stigma vs. Sangre Azteca & Skándalo\\
 +02. Fuego & Pegasso & Soberano Jr. vs. Okumura & Puma & Tiger\\
 +03. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Zeuxis vs. Dalys & La Vaquerita & Marcela\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. La Máscara\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +06. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Mephisto & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/12 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial vs Astro & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Robin & Star Jr. vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Astral & Asturiano & Electrico vs. Espiritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Sauron\\
 +04. Kraneo & Oilimpico & Ripper vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther jr. & The Panther\\
 +05. Ephesto & Mephisto & Rush vs. La Mascara & Rey Buccanero & Volador jr.\\
 +06. NWA Middleweight Title: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca vs. Magia Blanca & Principe Diamante & Sangre Imperial\\
 +03. El Cuatrero vs. Forastero & Sanson vs. Blue Panther jr. & Pegasso & The Panther\\
 +04. Bobby Z & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Blue Panther & Drone & Fuego\\
 +05. Ephesto vs. Guerrero Maya jr.\\
 +06. Dragon Lee & Stuka jr. & Volador jr. vs. Hechicero & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro\\
 +02. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Sagrado vs. Flyer & Soberano jr. & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Amapola & La Metallica & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & La Jarochita & La Vaquerita\\
 +04. La Mascara & Pierroth & Rush vs. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Stuka jr.\\
 +05. Maximo Sexy vs. Mascara Ano 2000\\
 +06. Caristico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/19 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Lestat & Millenium vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana & Policeman\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Metalica\\
 +03. Hechicero & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Atlantis & Johnny Idol vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Sam Adonis\\
 +05. La Mascara & Marco Corleone & Maximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Camorra & Chalo\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Nitro & Raziel vs. Principe Diamante & Star jr. & Sensei\\
 +03. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Skandalo vs. Drone & Fuego & Pegasso\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Bobby Z vs. Blue Panther jr.\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible vs. Guerrero Maya jr. & Johnny Idol & Titan\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/23 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio vs. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Tritón vs. Forastero & Okumura & Sagrado\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Titán vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Luciferno & Pólvora\\
 +04. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Kráneo & Mephisto & Ripper\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000\\
 +06. Carístico vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/25 - Arena Mexico - “INFIERNO EN EL RING 2016”\\
 +**01. Astral & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Boby Z & Vangellys & Virus vs. Drone & Johnny Idol & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Valiente\\
 +04. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Skándalo\\
 +05. Mask vs. Hair Cage Match: La Vaquerita vs. La Jarochita vs. Sanely vs. Princesa Sugehit vs. Marcela vs. Estrellita vs. Zeuxis vs. Dalys vs. Amapola vs. Metálica\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/26 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & Espíritu Maligno vs. Asturiano & París\\
 +02. Apocalipsis & Disturbio & Policeman vs. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Robin\\
 +03. CMLL Women’s Title: Dalys vs. Marcela\\
 +04. Drone & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Okumura & Sagrado & Skándalo\\
 +05. Felino & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. La Máscara & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Magia Blanca & Oro Jr. & Stigma vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Inquisidor\\
 +03. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Okumura vs. Puma\\
 +05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Sam Adonis & Vangellys\\
 +06. Atlantis & Máximo Sexy & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Gran Guerrero & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2016/12/30 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Flyer & Robin vs. Hijo del Signo & Metálico\\
 +02. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Tritón vs. Nitro & Sangre Azteca & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Sagrado\\
 +04. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther vs. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +06. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas vs. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/01 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Acero & Astral & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Bobby Z & Pólvora & Ripper\\
 +03. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero\\
 +04. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Hechicero & Mephisto\\
 +05. Hair vs. Hair Match: Máximo vs. Máscara Año 2000\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/02 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Asturiano & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Arkalis & Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Policeman\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Sam Adonis & Skándalo\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Titán & Valiente\\
 +05. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis & Carístico & Máximo Sexy\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Universo 2000 vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Estrellita & Sanely & Skadi vs. La Seductora & Metálica & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Okumura & Skándalo & Virus vs. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Sagrada vs. Tritón\\
 +05. Ephesto & Hechicero & Ripper vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol\\
 +06. Euforia & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero vs. Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/06 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Estrellita & La Vaquerita & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +02. Cavernario vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +03. Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +04. Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. La Máscara & Rush\\
 +06. Valiente vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +07. Atlantis & Carístico & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/09 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Centella Roja & Meyer & Millenium vs. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial & King Jaguar\\
 +02. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Pequeño Violencia vs. Astro & Shockercito & Último Dragóncito\\
 +03. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Titán\\
 +04. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +05. Atlantis & Carístico & Diamante Azul vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/10 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Fantasy & Stukita\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Grako vs. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante & Robin\\
 +03. Forastero & Okumura & Virus vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +04. Ephesto & Hechicero & Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Titan\\
 +05. Negro Casas vs. Máximo Sexy\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Mistico & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/13 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com**\\
 +01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Johnny Idol & The Panther vs. Kráneo & Ripper & Sam Adonis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Bobby Z\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. El Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Mephisto & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/16 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Centella Roja & El Hijo De Centella Roja vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana & Policeman\\
 +03. Astro & Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Skándalo\\
 +05. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. La Máscara & Máscara Año 2000 & Vangellys\\
 +06. Carístico vs. Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/17 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Nitro vs. Magia Blanca & Robin & Sensei\\
 +03. Sagrado & Tiger & Virus vs. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Puma\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Vangellys vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol\\
 +06. La Máscara & Pierroth & Shocker vs. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/20 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com**\\
 +01. Flyer & Oro Jr. vs. Akuma & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Fuego & Pegasso & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca & Skándalo\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Tritón vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +04. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Marco Corleone vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Mephisto & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/23 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Zaeta Roja vs. Hijo del Perverso & King Jaguar & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Acero & Aéreo & Asturiano vs. Espíritu Maligno & Mini Joker & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Esfinge & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther & Diamante Azul vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +05. Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. La Máscara & Máscara Año 2000 & Vangellys\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/24 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Hijo del Signo vs. Flyer & Metatrón & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Skándalo\\
 +04. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Pegasso & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Ripper & Sam Adonis & Vangellys\\
 +06. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/27 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com**\\
 +01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Forastero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy vs. Pierroth & Ray Rowe & Rush\\
 +05. CMLL World Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Carístico\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/30 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Meyer & París & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Ares & El Malayo & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Demus 3:16 & Mini Joker & Pierrothito vs. Acero & Aéreo & Asturiano\\
 +03. Drone & Rey Cometa & Tritón vs. Bobby Z & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +04. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Titán vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. La Máscara & Máscara Año 2000 & Rush vs. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/01/31 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Flyer & Robin & Sensei\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Tritón vs. Raziel\\
 +04. La Jarochita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Metálica & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +05. Negro Casas & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +06. Carístico & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Euforia & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/03 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Fuego &​ Pegasso &​ Soberano Jr. vs. Disturbio &​ Okumura &​ Virus\\
 +03. Drone &​ Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Z & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone &​ Máximo Sexy vs. El Cuatrero &​ Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +06. Atlantis &​ Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara &​ Pierroth &​ Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/06 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & Perverso vs. Arkalis & Hijo de Centella Roja & Meyer\\
 +02. Dalys & La Seductora & Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Marcela\\
 +03. Okumura & Puma & Tiger vs. Drone & Esfinge & Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. & Titán\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Euforia & Valiente vs. Pierroth & Rush & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Starman vs. Canelo Casas & Hijo del Signo & Metálico\\
 +03. Cancerbero & Sagrado & Virus vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther\\
 +04. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Vangellys vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Carístico & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/10 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com**\\
 +01. Astral & Príncipe Diamante vs Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Princesa Sugehit &​ Sanely &​ Silueta vs. Amapola &​ Dalys &​ Zeuxis\\
 +03. Atlantis &​ Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. La Máscara &​ Ripper & Rush\\
 +04. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Ángel de Oro, Carístico, Marco Corleone, Diamante Azul, Volador Jr., Rey Cometa, Máximo Sexy, Blue Panther)\\
 +05. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Blue Panther & Tiger vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Máximo\\
 +06. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Puma & Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario & Volador Jr.\\
 +07. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Kráneo & Marco Corleone vs. Diamante Azul & Pierroth\\
 +08. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Ángel de Oro & Rey Bucanero vs. Carístico & Mephisto\\
 +09. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Quarterfinal:​ Máscara Año 2000 & Máximo vs. Cavernario & Volador Jr.\\
 +10. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Quarterfinal:​ Diamante Azul & Pierroth vs. Carístico & Mephisto\\
 +11. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block A - Semi-Final: Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/13 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Centella Roja & Flyer vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Asturiano & Black Tiger vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Disturbio & Policeman vs. Lestat & Rey Samuray\\
 +04. Torneo Cibernetico:​ Virus vs. Fuego vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Soberano Jr. vs. Star Jr. vs. Stigma vs. Okumura vs. Pólvora vs. Sagrado vs. Skándalo\\
 +05. Rush vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & La Máscara & Negro Casas'​\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/14 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Grako & Raziel & Sangre Azteca vs. Magia Blanca & Marvel & Sangre Imperial\\
 +03. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Okumura & Skándalo & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Pegasso vs. Disturbio\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa\\
 +06. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/17 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pierrothito\\
 +02. La Vaquerita &​ Marcela &​ Sanely vs. Metálica &​ Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +03. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone &​ Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo &​ Pierroth &​ Yoshitatsu\\
 +04. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Negro Casas, Ripper, Terrible, Último Guerrero, La Máscara, Euforia, Dragón Rojo Jr., Hechicero)\\
 +05. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Atlantis & Euforia vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +06. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Rush & Terrible vs. Hechicero & Stuka Jr.\\
 +07. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Último Guerrero & Valiente vs. Dragón Lee & La Máscara\\
 +08. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Mistico & Negro Casas vs. Ripper & Titán\\
 +09. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal:​ Atlantis & Euforia vs. Rush & Terrible\\
 +10. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal:​  Último Guerrero & Valiente vs. Mistico & Negro Casas\\
 +11. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final:​ Último Guerrero & Valiente vs. Atlantis & Euforia\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/20 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Flyer & Millenium & Zaeta Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & King Jaguar & Perverso\\
 +02. Lestat & Pegasso & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Disturbio & Espíritu Maligno & Policeman\\
 +03. Kráneo & Olímpico & Ripper vs. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Tritón\\
 +04. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Máximo Sexy & Valiente\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Metatrón\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante & Starman vs. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo\\
 +03. Princesa Sugehit & Sanely & Skadi vs. Reyna Isis & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Stigma vs. Puma & Sansón & Tiger\\
 +05. Máximo Sexy & Mistico & Titán vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/24 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Robin & Star Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Esfinge &​ Soberano Jr., & Tritón vs. Bobby Villa &​ Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +03. Drone &​ Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Bucanero &​ Terrible &​ Vangellys\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. Dragón Rojo Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis &​ Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Pierroth &​ Rush & Yoshitatsu\\
 +06. National Parejas Increibles Tournament - Final: Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs. Último Guerrero & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/27 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. París & Zaeta Roja vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +02. Millenium & Robin vs. Espíritu Maligno & Policeman\\
 +03. Fuego & Oro Jr. & Stigma vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Puma\\
 +04. Ephesto & Hechicero & Mephisto vs. Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Volador Jr. vs. Euforia\\
 +06. Carístico & Rush & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/02/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Camorra & El Coyote vs. Bengala & Marvel\\
 +02. Acero & Eléctrico & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Cancerbero & Raziel & Skándalo vs. Oro Jr. & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +04. Lightning Match:​ Esfinge vs. Nitro\\
 +05. Hechicero & Ripper & Vangellys vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Carístico & Drone & Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/03 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Fuego &​ Pegasso &​ Soberano Jr. vs. Disturbio &​ Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +03. Blue Panther &​ Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Bobby Villa &​ Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis &​ Titán vs. Forastero &​ Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy & Valiente vs. La Máscara &​ Pierroth &​ Rush\\
 +06. Volador Jr. vs. Yoshitatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/06 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & Guerrero Espacial vs. Hijo de Centella Roja & Vega\\
 +02. Hijo del Signo & Policeman vs. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno\\
 +03. Canelo Casas & Sangre Azteca & Virus vs. Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Bobby Villa & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora vs. Ángel de Oro & Stuka Jr. & Titán\\
 +05. Atlantis & Carístico & Dragón Lee vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Rush vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Raziel vs. Flyer & Príncipe Diamante & Robin\\
 +03. Canelo Casas & Puma & Skándalo vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Star Jr. & The Panther\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Pegasso\\
 +05. Bobby Villa & Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora vs. Blue Panther & Titán & Tritón\\
 +06. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Rey Cometa\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/10 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Fuego & Soberano Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +02. Drone &​ Esfinge &​ Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. El Cuatrero &​ Forastero &​ Sansón\\
 +03. Lightning Match:​ Stuka Jr. vs. Bobby Villa\\
 +04. Atlantis &​ Marco Corleone &​ Volador Jr. vs. Felino &​ Negro Casas &​ Sam Adonis\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Mistico &​ Valiente vs. Euforia &​ Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Carístico &​ Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy vs. La Máscara &​ Pierroth &​ Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/13 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Policeman & Raziel vs. Arkalis & Espíritu Maligno & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. La Seductora & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely\\
 +03. Puma & Skándalo & Tiger vs. Drone & Esfinge & Lestat\\
 +04. La Máscara & Pierroth & Ripper vs. Diamante Azul & Máximo Sexy & Titán\\
 +05. Atlantis & Carístico & Dragón Lee vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/14 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Drone & Metatrón & Starman vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Nitro\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Tritón\\
 +04. Olímpico & Sam Adonis & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol\\
 +05. Mexican Welterweight Title: Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/17 - Arena Mexico - "​HOMENAJE A DOS LEYENDAS"​ [Samurai TV]\\
 +**01. Amapola &​ Tiffany &​ Zeuxis vs. Estrellita &​ Marcela &​ Princesa Sugehit\\
 +02. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Euforia &​ Gran Guerrero &​ Niebla Roja\\
 +03. Kráneo &​ La Máscara &​ Rush vs. Atlantis &​ Carístico &​ Marco Corleone\\
 +04. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Matt Taven\\
 +05. CMLL Trios Titles: Mistico &​ Valiente &​ Volador Jr. vs. Hechicero &​ Luciferno &​ Mephisto\\
 +06. Mask vs. Mask Match:​ Diamante Azul vs. Pierroth\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/20 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. King Jaguar &​ Rey Apocalipsis &​ Toro Bill Jr. vs. Meyer &​ París &​ Vega\\
 +02. Cancerbero &​ Policeman &​ Raziel vs. Espíritu Maligno &​ Rey Samuray &​ Zaeta Roja\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Zeuxis vs. Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Kráneo &​ Luciferno vs. Lestat &​ Rey Cometa &​ Stigma\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Mr. Niebla &​ Terrible vs. La Máscara &​ Pierroth &​ Rush\\
 +06. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Carístico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cholo & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Leono\\
 +02. Nitro &​ Sangre Azteca &​ Skándalo vs. Magia Blanca &​ Sangre Imperial &​ Starman\\
 +03. El Cuatrero &​ Forastero &​ Sansón vs. Drone &​ The Panther &​ Tritón\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Virus\\
 +05. Negro Casas &​ Puma & Tiger vs. Luciferno &​ Mephisto &​ Pólvora\\
 +06. Euforia &​ Gran Guerrero &​ Último Guerrero vs. Carístico &​ Dragón Lee & Marco Corleone\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/24 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Princesa Sugehit &​ Sanely &​ Silueta vs. Dalys &​ Reyna Isis & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Máximo Sexy & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Hechicero &​ Kráneo &​ Ripper\\
 +04. Lightning Match:​ Dragón Lee vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico &​ Valiente vs. Cavernario &​ Felino &​ Negro Casas\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Matt Taven &​ Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara &​ Pierroth &​ Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/27 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja vs. El Perverso & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Apocalipsis &​ Inquisidor &​ Policeman vs. Black Tiger &​ Espíritu Maligno &​ Millenium\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Skándalo &​ Toro Bill Jr. vs. Fuego &​ Pegasso &​ Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. Mexican Women'​s Title: Princesa Sugehit vs. Zeuxis\\
 +05. Marco Corleone &​ Matt Taven &​ Volador Jr. vs. Euforia &​ Gran Guerrero &​ Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Mr. Niebla &​ Terrible vs. La Máscara &​ Pierroth & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. La Vaquerita &​ Sanely &​ Silueta vs. Dalys &​ Metálica &​ Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Esfinge &​ Soberano Jr. & Tritón vs. Sagrado &​ Skándalo &​ Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Bobby Villa\\
 +05. Drone &​ Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máximo Sexy vs. Puma & Terrible & Tiger\\
 +06. Atlantis &​ Matt Taven &​ Valiente vs. Euforia &​ Gran Guerrero &​ Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/03/31 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Stukita & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Amapola &​ Tiffany &​ Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita &​ Princesa Sugehit &​ Skadi\\
 +03. El Cuatrero &​ Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón vs. Blue Panther &​ Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +04. Marco Corleone &​ Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo &​ Mephisto &​ Pierroth\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Negro Casas &​ Rey Bucanero &​ Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Matt Taven vs. Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/03 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & Joker vs. Arkalis & París\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Asturiano & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Espíritu Maligno &​ Fuego &​ Pegasso vs. Disturbio &​ Policeman &​ Sagrado\\
 +04. Blue Panther &​ Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Bobby Villa &​ Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +05. Diamante Azul vs. Pierroth\\
 +06. Atlantis &​ La Máscara &​ Rush vs. Marco Corleone &​ Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/04 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Flyer & Sensei vs. Camorra & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Eléctrico &​ Fantasy &​ Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pequeño Olímpico &​ Pierrothito\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Astral\\
 +04. Blue Panther &​ Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Black Terry &​ Negro Navarro &​ Sangre Azteca\\
 +05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Máximo Sexy & Rey Cometa vs. Rey Bucanero &​ Terrible &​ Vangellys\\
 +06. Carístico &​ Marco Corleone &​ Valiente vs. La Máscara &​ Pierroth&​ Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/10 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. El Joker & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Asturiano & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar\\
 +03. Drone &​ Fuego &​ Stigma vs. Disturbio &​ Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Espíritu Maligno vs. Policeman\\
 +05. Mistico &​ Titán &​ Valiente vs. Cavernario &​ Negro Casas &​ Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Marco Corleone &​ Máximo Sexy & Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis &​ La Máscara & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/11 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Akuma & Metálico vs. Bengala & Flyer\\
 +02. Astral &​ Príncipe Diamante &​ Stigma vs. Disturbio &​ Raziel &​ Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. Zeuxis\\
 +04. Bobby Villa &​ Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora vs. Fuego &​ Guerrero Maya Jr. & Titán\\
 +05. Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles:​ Black Terry & Negro Navarro vs. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +06. Cavernario &​ Mr. Niebla &​ Terrible vs. Máximo Sexy & Valiente &​ Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: NJPWWorld
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/17 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Vega vs. El Perverso & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Joker &​ Pequeño Nitro &​ Pierrothito vs. Astro &​ Eléctrico &​ Último Dragóncito\\
 +03. Drone &​ Espíritu Maligno &​ Stigma vs. Disturbio &​ Olímpico &​ Policeman\\
 +04. Kráneo &​ Ripper &​ Sam Adonis vs. Johnny Idol & Máximo Sexy & Titán\\
 +05. Carístico &​ Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. La Máscara &​ Negro Casas &​ Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Rush vs. Atlantis\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/18 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma &​ Hijo del Signo &​ Inquisidor vs. Bengala &​ Príncipe Diamante &​ Sensei\\
 +02. Mercurio &​ Pequeño Nitro &​ Pierrothito vs. Eléctrico &​ Fantasy &​ Último Dragóncito\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado &​ Tiger vs. Pegasso &​ Soberano Jr. & Starman\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Fuego\\
 +05. Euforia &​ Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Lee & Marco Corleone &​ Mistico\\
 +06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Máximo Sexy vs. Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/21 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr. vs. Flyer & Robin\\
 +02. Drone &​ Fuego &​ Rey Cometa vs. Nitro &​ Raziel &​ Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Luciferno\\
 +04. Copa Junior Nuevos Valores - Semi-Final: Sansón vs. Blue Panther Jr. vs. Esfinge vs. Magnus vs. Stigma vs. Star Jr. vs. Forastero vs. Artillero\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla &​ Pierroth &​ Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Carístico &​ Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario &​ La Máscara &​ Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/24 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Lestat &​ París &​ Zaeta Roja vs. El Malayo &​ Guerrero Espacial &​ Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Amapola &​ Tiffany &​ Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita &​ Princesa Sugehit &​ Sanely\\
 +03. Esfinge &​ Fuego &​ Soberano Jr. vs. Cancerbero &​ Raziel &​ Virus\\
 +04. Cavernario &​ Felino &​ Mr. Niebla vs. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Titán\\
 +05. Atlantis &​ Carístico &​ Volador Jr. vs. La Máscara &​ Negro Casas &​ Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Canelo Casas & Espanto Jr. vs. Flyer & Magnus\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Starman &​ Stigma vs. Arkángel de la Muerte &​ Metálico &​ Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Lightning Match: The Panther vs. Sagrado\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero &​ Terrible &​ Vangellys vs. Drone &​ Esfinge &​ Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther &​ Johnny Idol vs. Gran Guerrero &​ Luciferno &​ Mephisto\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Mistico &​ Valiente vs. Euforia &​ Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Estrellita &​ Metálica &​ Sanely vs. Dalys &​ Marcela &​ Zeuxis\\
 +03. Copa Junior Nuevo Valores - Final: Soberano Jr. vs. Sansón\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone &​ Valiente vs. Hechicero &​ Kráneo &​ Ripper\\
 +05. Carístico &​ Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario &​ Mephisto &​ Negro Casas\\
 +06. La Máscara vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/30 - Arena Mexico - "DIA DEL NINO"​\\
 +**01. Leono & Príncipe Diamante vs. Cholo & Espíritu Negro\\
 +02. Pegasso & Starman vs. Hijo del Signo & Metálico\\
 +03. Hechicero &​ Misterioso Jr. & Virus vs. Drone &​ Esfinge &​ Fuego\\
 +04. El Gallito & Microman vs. El Perico Zakarías & Mije\\
 +05. Cavernario &​ Mr. Niebla &​ Negro Casas vs. Atlantis &​ Marco Corleone &​ Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Carístico &​ Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Euforia &​ Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/04/30 - Arena Coliseo Guadalajara**\\
 +01. Destello & Guerrero de la Muerte vs. Capitán Cobra & Micro\\
 +02. Fantástico &​ Johnny Dinamo &​ Tigre Blanco vs. Carlo Roggi &​ Linterna &​ Mr. Apolo\\
 +03. Black Sugar &​ El Divino &​ Nautilius vs. Gran Kenut &​ Mr. Trueno &​ Thunder Boy\\
 +04. Rey Trueno vs. Star Black\\
 +05. Flash II & Metatrón &​ Vaquero Jr. vs. Joker &​ Pitbull I & Pitbull II\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/01 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Centella Roja & El Hijo De Centella Roja vs. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte &​ Nitro &​ Toro Bill Jr. vs. Arkalis &​ Black Tiger &​ Príncipe Diamante\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa &​ Rey Samuray vs. Misterioso Jr. & Policeman &​ Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. Atlantis &​ Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. La Máscara &​ Mr. Niebla &​ Pierroth\\
 +05. Máximo Sexy & Mistico &​ Negro Casas vs. Diamante Azul & Ephesto &​ Mephisto\\
 +06. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Carístico\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/02 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Eléctrico &​ Shockercito &​ Stukita vs. Mercurio &​ Pequeño Nitro &​ Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Canelo Casas &​ Forastero &​ Virus vs. Drone &​ Fuego &​ Star Jr.\\
 +03. Blue Panther &​ Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Rey Bucanero &​ Terrible &​ Vangellys\\
 +04. Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Lee\\
 +05. Atlantis &​ Rey Cometa &​ Valiente vs. Cavernario &​ Felino &​ Mr. Niebla\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/05 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Oro jr. & Starman vs. Arkangel De La Muerte & Espiritu Negro\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Angel de Oro vs. Ripper\\
 +04. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya jr. & Soberano jr. vs. Bobby Villa & Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora\\
 +05. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Dragon Lee & Stuka jr. & Titan\\
 +06. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. La Mascara & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/08 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Meyer & Vega & Zaeta Roja vs. El Perverso & Fuerza Chicano & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Lestat & Oro jr. & Star jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Nitro & Toro Bill jr.\\
 +03. El Gallito & Microman vs. El Perico Zakarias & Mije\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Angel del Oro & Johnny Idol & Stuka jr.\\
 +05. Maximo Sexy & Mistico & Negro Casas vs. Diamante Azul & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/09 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Acero & Aereo\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Skadi vs. Amapola & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Misterioso jr. vs. The Panther\\
 +04. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Bobby Villa & Cavernario & Polvora\\
 +06. Atlantis & Caristico & Mistico vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/12 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Leono & Sensei vs. Artillero & Hijo del Signo\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus vs. Astral & Principe Diamante & Robin\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Drone & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya\\
 +04. Mexican Welterweight Title: Rey Cometa vs. Soberano jr.\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Dragon Lee & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Stuka jr. vs. La Mascara & Pierroth & Rsh\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/15 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Inquisidor & King Jaguar vs. Meyer & París\\
 +02. Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. El Asturiano & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Cancerbero & Policeman & Raziel vs. Black Tiger & Lestat & Starman\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Niebla Roja & Pólvora\\
 +05. Mistico & Rush & Valiente vs. Euforia & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Artillero vs. Bengala & Magia Blanca\\
 +02. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Aéreo & Eléctrico & Fantasy\\
 +03. Drone & Fuego & Star Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +04. Felino & Ripper & Sam Adonis vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Soberano Jr. & The Panther\\
 +05. Rey Cometa vs. Cavernario\\
 +06. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Titán vs. Hechicero & Kráneo & Mr. Niebla\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/19 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Magnus & Sensei vs. Akuma & Espíritu Negro\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Cavernario vs. Titán\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/22 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Ares & El Malayo & King Jaguar vs. Arkalis & Espíritu Maligno & Zaeta Roja\\
 +02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Niebla Roja & Pólvora\\
 +04. Marco Corleone & Máscara Año 2000 & Mr. Niebla vs. Pierroth & Ripper & Rush\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Mistico & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Grako & Yago vs. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Shockercito & Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany vs. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Skadi\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Disturbio\\
 +05. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol\\
 +06. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Marco Corleone & Titán\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/26 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Flyer & Oro Jr.\\
 +02. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Fuego & Star Jr. & Stigma\\
 +03. Puma & Sam Adonis & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa & The Panther\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Pólvora\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Bárbaro Cavernario & Pierroth & Rush vs. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/29 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Zaeta Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Ares & Metálico vs. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno\\
 +03. Arkángel de la Muerte & Canelo Casas & Fuerza Chicana vs. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Starman\\
 +04. Stigma & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +05. Rush vs. Mr. Niebla\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/05/30 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Artillero & Hijo del Signo vs. Bengala & Leono\\
 +02. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Metálica & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Puma & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Esfinge & Oro Jr. & Starman\\
 +04. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Sagrado\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero vs. Blue Panther & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr.\\
 +06. Marco Corleone vs. Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/02 - Arena Mexico - CMLL ON CLAROSPORTS.com\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Drone &​ Fuego &​ Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Disturbio &​ Misterioso Jr. & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Dragón Rojo Jr. vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Hechicero &​ Pierroth &​ Rush vs. Negro Casas &​ Rey Bucanero &​ Vangellys\\
 +05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Seeding Match (w/ Cuatrero, Sansón, Star Jr., Forastero, Pegasso, Stigma, Espanto Jr.)\\
 +06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Mistico & Star Jr. vs. Blue Panther & Pegasso\\
 +07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Sansón & Último Guerrero vs. Espanto Jr. & Kráneo\\
 +08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Forastero & Shocker vs. Stigma & Titán\\
 +09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Atlantis & Esfinge vs. Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000\\
 +10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Sansón & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Star Jr.\\
 +11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Atlantis & Esfinge vs. Forastero & Shocker\\
 +12. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final:​ Sansón & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Esfinge\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/05 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Astro & Meyer & París vs. El Perverso & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Astral & Espíritu Maligno & Magnus vs. Ares & El Malayo & Joker\\
 +03. King Jaguar & Olímpico & Virus vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +04. Atlantis & Titán & Valiente vs. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000 & Vangellys\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Artillero & Espanto Jr. vs. Bengala & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Acero & Aéreo & Eléctrico vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. Fuego & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Ephesto\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +06. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Shocker vs. Stuka Jr. & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/09 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico vs. Príncipe Diamante & Robin\\
 +02. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Mistico\\
 +05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Oro Jr., Soberano Jr., Raziel, Flyer, Canelo Casas, Drone, Astral, Akuma)\\
 +06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Canelo Casas & Negro Casas vs. Astral & Valiente\\
 +07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Akuma & Pierroth vs. Drone & Niebla Roja\\
 +08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Flyer & Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto & Raziel\\
 +09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Round 1:​ Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. Ángel de Oro & Oro Jr.\\
 +10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal:​ Canelo Casas & Negro Casas vs. Akuma & Pierroth\\
 +11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Quarterfinal:​ Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. Flyer & Volador Jr.\\
 +12. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final:​ Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/12 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Flyer & Meyer & París vs. Joker & King Jaguar & Policeman\\
 +02. Ares & Disturbio & Hijo del Signo vs. Arkalis & Espíritu Maligno & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Sagrado vs. Drone & Esfinge & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +04. Atlantis & Johnny Idol & Marco Corleone vs. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000 & Ripper\\
 +05. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Misterioso Jr. vs. Fuego\\
 +05. Hechicero & Morphosis & Rey Bucanero vs. Blue Panther & Rey Cometa & Titán\\
 +06. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Stuka Jr. & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magia Blanca & Sangre Imperial vs. Raziel & Virus\\
 +02. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Misterioso Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +03. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rush vs. Shocker &​Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dragón Lee vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Gran Alternative Tournament - Final: Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. Sansón & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/18 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Astral & Sensei\\
 +02. Dalys & Metálica & Zeuxis vs. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. El Gallito & Microman vs. Mije & Perico Zakarías\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr. vs. Felino & Hechicero & Pierroth\\
 +05. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Marco Corleone vs. Terrible\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Shocker\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/19 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Policeman vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys vs. Estrellita & Sanely\\
 +03. Ares & Arkángel de la Muerte & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno & Lestat\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Titán\\
 +05. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. NWA Lightheavyweight Title: Hechicero vs. Atlantis\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/20 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Magnus & Metatrón & Oro Jr. vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Sam Adonis & Sansón vs. Blue Panther & Drone & Fuego\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Carístico & Mistico & Valiente\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Arkángel de la Muerte & Disturbio vs. Flyer & Robin\\
 +02. Eléctrico & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Vangellys vs. Pierroth\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Euforia & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/26 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Vega vs. El Perverso & Joker\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys vs. Marcela & Sanely\\
 +03. Espíritu Maligno & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Ares & Arkángel de la Muerte & Black Tiger\\
 +04. Felino & Puma & Tiger vs. Drone & Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Lightning Match:​ Dragón Lee vs. Negro Casas\\
 +06. Niebla Roja & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Pierroth & Rush & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cholo & Templario vs. Bengala & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Astral & Magnus & Robin vs. Artillero & Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo\\
 +03. Raziel & Sagrado & Virus vs. Johnny Idol & Oro Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match:​ Esfinge vs. Disturbio\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Fuego & Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/06/30 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Drone & Pegasso & The Panther\\
 +02. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Titán vs. Pólvora & Ripper & Virus\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Mephisto & Sam Adonis vs. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Misterioso Jr. & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +05. CMLL Universal Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Dragón Lee, Luciferno, Volador Jr., Ángel de Oro, Valiente, Negro Casas, Shocker, Hechicero)\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Tournament - Round 1: Shocker vs. Valiente\\
 +07. CMLL Universal Tournament - Round 1: Volador Jr. vs. Hechicero\\
 +08. CMLL Universal Tournament - Round 1: Negro Casas vs. Ángel de Oro\\
 +09. CMLL Universal Tournament - Round 1: Dragón Lee vs. Luciferno\\
 +10. CMLL Universal Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Volador Jr. vs. Shocker\\
 +11. CMLL Universal Tournament - Quarterfinal:​ Negro Casas vs. Dragón Lee\\
 +12. CMLL Universal Tournament - Semi-Final:​ Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/03 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Asturiano & Black Tiger & Meyer vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Marcela vs. Dalys\\
 +03. Soberano Jr. & Stigma & Titán vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Espíritu Maligno vs. Ares\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & Mephisto & Ripper\\
 +06. Pierroth & Rush & Último Guerrero vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/04 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Fantasy & Stukita\\
 +02. Metálico & Misterioso Jr. & Sangre Azteca vs. Flyer & Príncipe Diamante & Sensei\\
 +03. Fuego & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Puma\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Jarochita & Silueta & Princesa Sugehit vs. Seductora & Zeuxis & Dalys\\
 +02. Pegasso & Rey Cometa & Blue Panther vs. Misterioso jr. & Virus & Sam Adonis\\
 +03. Ripper & Rush & Pierroth vs. El Terible & Shocker & Vangellys\\
 +04. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Diamante Azul vs. Ephesto\\
 +05. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Marco Corleone\\
 +06. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Mistico vs. Mephisto\\
 +07. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Round 1: Niebla Roja vs. Soberano jr..\\
 +08. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +09. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Semi-Final: Niebla Roja vs. Mistico\\
 +10. Universal Championship Tournament - Block B - Final: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/10 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & El Malayo & Raziel vs. Arkalis & Asturiano & Paris\\
 +02. Ares & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrada vs. Blue Panther jr. & Lestat & The Panther\\
 +03. CMLL Women'​s Title: Dalys vs. Marcela\\
 +04. Cavernario & Euforia & Felino vs. Dragon Lee & Titan & Valiente\\
 +05. Niebla Roja vs. Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Pierroth & Rush & Volador jr. vs. Caristico & Kraneo & Ripper\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Oro jr. & Principe Diamante & Robin vs. Hijo del Signo & Metalico & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Estrellita & Sanely & Skadi vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Metalico\\
 +04. Dragon Rojo jr. & Hechicero & Polvora vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +06. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terible vs. Angel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/14 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akuma & Arkangel de la Muerte & Metalico vs. Astral & Sensei & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis vs. La Vaquerita vs. Marcela & Silueta\\
 +03. Dragon Rojo jr. & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis vs. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Soberano jr.\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: Pierroth vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. Caristico & Dragon Lee & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Universal Championship Tournament - Final: Volador jr. vs. Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/18 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia vs. Angelito & Fantasy\\
 +02. Akuma & Arkangel de la Muerte & Metalico vs. Flyer & Principe Diamante & Robin\\
 +03. Fuego & Oro jr. & Pegasso vs. Disturbio & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Vangellys vs. Johnny Idol\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Hechicero & Negro Casas vs. Rey Cometa & Titan & Valiente\\
 +06. Mephisto & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther jr. & The Panther\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +03. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Kraneo & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +04. Copa Natalia Vazquez (w/ Princesa Sugehit, La Comandante, Skadi, La Vaquerita, Metalica, Lady Maravilla, La Seductora, Dalys, Sanely, Silueta, Marcela, Estrellita, Amapola, Zeuxis)\\
 +05. Dragon Lee & Niebla Roja & Volador jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/24 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Guerrero Espacial & Perverso vs. Arkalis & París\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Pierrothito vs. Shockercito\\
 +03. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. La Seductora & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas vs. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Titán\\
 +06. Pierroth & Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Euforia\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Yago vs. Fiero & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Cancerbero & Sangre Azteca vs. Astral & Oro Jr. & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Virus\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Vangellys\\
 +06. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc- 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Eletrico & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro\\
 +02. Esfinge & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Puma & Raziel & Tiger\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Drone & Soberano jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Hechicero vs. Stuka jr.\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. Pierroth & Rush & Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Caristico & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Ultimo Guerreo\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/07/31 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Espiritu Maligno & Rey Samuray vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial & Rey Apolalipsis\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +03. CMLL Minis Title: Shockercito vs. Pierrothito\\
 +04. Rey Cometa & Soberano jr. & Stigma vs. El Malayo & Puma & Tiger\\
 +05. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Stuka jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Caristico vs. Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/01 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Magia Blanca\\
 +02. Fantasy & Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +03. El Consejo & Oro Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Luciferno & Metálico\\
 +04. Drone & Fuego & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Raziel & Sangre Azteca\\
 +05. Mistico & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. CMLL Middleweight Title: Ángel de Oro vs. Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/04 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Drone & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Disturbio & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +02. El Gallito & Microman vs. Mije & Perico Zakarías\\
 +03. Rey Cometa & Soberano Jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Hechicero & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +05. Carístico & Niebla Roja & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Blue Panther vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/07 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja vs. Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Lestat & Robin vs. El Malayo & El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +03. La Comandante & Zeuxis vs. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Kráneo & Morphosis & Olímpico vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Soberano Jr. & The Panther\\
 +05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Seductora & Metálica & Tiffany\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Forastero\\
 +04. Ephesto & Felino & Luciferno vs. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titán\\
 +06. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Rush & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Shockercito & Stukita\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Puma & Tiger\\
 +03. Amapola & Zeuxis & Dalys vs. Lady Maravilla & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta\\
 +04. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis vs. Carístico & Soberano Jr. & Valiente\\
 +05. Diamante Azul vs. Rush\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/15 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Fiero & Retro\\
 +02. Canelo Casas & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Metatrón & Oro Jr. & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Johnny Idol & Rey Cometa vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Puma\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Carístico & Titán vs. Luciferno & Mr. Niebla & Pierroth\\
 +06. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Rush & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/18 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Astral & Robin vs. Cholo & Espíritu Negro\\
 +02. Esfinge & Fuego & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. La Metálica & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr.\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr. vs. Ephesto & Gran Guerrero & Mephisto\\
 +06. Juice Robinson & Marco Corleone & Matt Taven vs. Diamante Azul & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/21 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Asturiano & Meyer vs. El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana & Joker\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Espanto Jr. & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Arkalis & Astral & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Fuego & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Pólvora\\
 +04. Juice Robinson & Matt Taven & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rush\\
 +05. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Marco Corleone vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Cholo vs. Bengala & Sensei\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro jr. & Principe Diamante & Starman\\
 +03. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Draone & Fuego & Stigma\\
 +04. Blue Panther jr. & Stuka jr. & The Panther vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Titan & Valiente vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Ultimo Guerrero vs. Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Robin & Star jr. vs. Akuma & Espanto jr.\\
 +02. Disturbio & Misterioso jr. & Sagrado vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr. & Pegasso\\
 +03. La Vaquerita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Soberano jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +06. Juice Robinson & Matt Taven & Michael Elgin vs. Diamante Azul & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/28 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Meyer vs. Ares & Joker\\
 +02. El Malayo & King Jaguar vs. Millenium & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Misterioso jr. & Sagrada vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr.\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Dragon Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Cibernetico Match: Diamante Azul & Euforia & Rush & Ultimo Guerrero & Valeinte & Volador jr. vs. Johnny Idol & Juice Robinson & Marco Corleone & Matt Taven & Michael Elgin & Sam Adonis\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/08/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fiero & Sangre Imperial vs. Grako & Templario\\
 +02. Arkangel de la Muerte & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Astral & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +03. Drago & Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Polvora vs. Titan\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Rey Bucanero vs. Dragon Lee & Rey Cometa & Stuka jr.\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Diamante Azul vs. Gran Guerrero & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/09/04 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Lestat & Tigre Rojo jr. vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Guerrera & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Joker & Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olimpico vs. Asturiano & Paris & Ultimo Dragoncito\\
 +03. Dragon Rojo jr. & Polvora & Vangellys vs. Angel de Oro & Drone & Soberano jr.\\
 +04. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Sam Adonis vs. Blue Panther & Johnny Idol & Valiente\\
 +05. Mistico & Octagon & Volador jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Satoshi Kojima & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/09/05 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Espiritu Negro & Grako vs. Fiero & Magia Blanca\\
 +02. Drone & Pegasso & Star jr. vs. Cancerbero & Forastero & Nitro\\
 +03. Lady Maravila & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Misterioso jr. vs. The Panther\\
 +05. Dragon Rojo jr. & Hechicero & Polvora vs. Angel de Oro & Blue Panther & Johnny Idol\\
 +06. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Stuka jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/09/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astral & Oro jr. vs. Akuma & Canelo Casas\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. Rey Cometa & Soberano jr. & Stuka jr. vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Sam Adonis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titan vs. Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Satoshi Kojima & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +06. Dragon Lee & Marco Corleone & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo GuerrerO\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/09/11 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja & Meyer vs. Ares & El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +02. Disturbio & Espanto Jr. & King Jaguar vs. Arkalis & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Vangellys\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Kráneo & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Felino & Johnny Idol\\
 +05. Carístico & Octagón & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Satoshi Kojima & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/09/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Templario & Yago vs. Retro & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Sanely vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Metálica\\
 +03. El Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Mije\\
 +04. Luciferno & Tiger & Virus vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Pegasso\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Drone & Johnny Idol & Titan\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/09/18 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Guerrero Especial & Sombra Diabolika vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja\\
 +02. Disturbio & King Jaguar vs. Black Tiger & Espiritu Maligno\\
 +03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & La Comandante & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Stuka jr.\\
 +05. Caristico & Dragon Lee & Soberano jr. vs. Satoshi Kojima & Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/02 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Flyer vs. Fuerza Chicano & Guerrero Espacial & Policeman\\
 +02. Lestat & Principe Diamante & Star jr. vs. El Malayo & Hijo del Signo & King Jaguar\\
 +03. Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Esfinge & Stigma vs. Cuatrero & Sanson & Virus\\
 +05. Mexican Welterweight Title: Soberano jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +06. Euforia & Marco Corleone & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Flip Gordon & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Pequeno Olimpico vs. Electro & Ultimo Dragoncito\\
 +02. Astral & Pegasso & Starman vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Metalico & Templario\\
 +03. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. La Seductora & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya jr. vs. Tiger\\
 +05. Dragon Rojo jr. & Felino & Polvora vs. Rey Cometa & Stuka jr. & Titan\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Euforia & Gran Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/09 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Joker & Sombra Diabolika vs. Astro & Meyer\\
 +02. Inquisidor & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Centella Roja & Tigre Rojo jr.\\
 +03. CMLL Women'​s Title: Dalys vs. Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Esfinge & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cuatrero & Sanson & Virus\\
 +05. Mistico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Hechicero & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Rush & Sam Adonis & Terrible vs. Euforia & Marco Corleno & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/10 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Artillero vs. Bengala & Flyer\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Lady Maravilla & Marcela vs. La Comandante & Metalica & Tiffany\\
 +03. Disturbio & Misterioso jr. & Sagrado vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Pegasso\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Polvora vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Mascara Ano 2000 & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr. & Titan\\
 +06. Cavernario & Felino & Terrible vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/16 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Ares & El Perverso vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja\\
 +02. El Melayo & Fuerza Chicano vs. Lestat & Millenium\\
 +03. Asturiano & Electrico & Stukita vs. Guerrero Espacial & Joker & Mercurio\\
 +04. Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles: Cuatrero & Sanson vs. Esfinger & Stigma\\
 +05. Caristico & Mistico & Volador jr. vs. Memphisto & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Marco Corleone vs. Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/17 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Violencia vs. Angelito & Fantasy\\
 +02. Astral & Magnus & Metatron vs. Espanto jr. & Grako & Nitro\\
 +03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Raziel\\
 +05. Hechicero & Puma & Tiger vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya jr. & Stuka jr.\\
 +06. Cavernario & Euforia & Felina vs. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro jr. & Star jr.\\
 +02. Misterioso jr. & Polvora & Sagrado vs. Guerrero Maya jr. & Pegasso & Rey Cometa\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano jr.\\
 +04. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Pierroth & Rush & Sam Adonis\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Valiente\\
 +06. Leyenda de Plata: Volador jr. vs. Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/23 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Meyer & Paris vs. Ares & King Jaguar & Sombra Diabolika\\
 +02. Arkangel de la Muerte & El Malayo & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Astral & Espiritu Maligno & Tigre Rojo jr.\\
 +03. Misterioso jr. & Polvora & Sagrado vs. Blue Panther jr. & Drone & The Panther\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Hechicero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +05. Caristico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Kraneo & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/24 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Artillero & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Sensei\\
 +02. Akuma & Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Astral & Magnus & Star jr.\\
 +03. Blue Panther jr. & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Puma & Sagrado & Tiger\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Blue Panther & Johnny Idol vs. Hechicero & Misterioso jr. & Polvora\\
 +05. Kraneo & Pierroth & Rush vs. Felino & Mascara Ano 2000 & Negro Casas\\
 +06. CMLL Light Heavyweight Title: Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/27 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Starman & Stigma vs. Metálico & Nitro\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Marcela\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Soberano Jr. vs. Mephisto\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/30 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Perverso & King Jaguar vs. Millenium & Paris\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Espiritu Maligno & Tigre Rojo jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Astral\\
 +04. Olimpico & Polvora & Sagrado vs. Blue Panther jr. & Fuego & Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Soberano jr. vs. Hechicero & Kraneo & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. Mistico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Cavernario & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/10/31 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Flyer & Magia Blanca vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. Electrico & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Lady Maravilla vs. Zeuxis\\
 +04. Blue Panther jr. & Johnny Idol & The Panther vs. Disturbio & Misterioso jr. & Sagrado\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya jr. & Soberano jr. vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja vs. Luciferno & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/03 - Arena Mexico - "DIA DE MUERTOS"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Astral & Robin vs. Artillero & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Drone & Esfinge & Rey Cometa vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Shocker vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr.\\
 +04. CMLL Women'​s Title: Dalys vs. Marcela\\
 +05. Rey del Inframundo: Sansón vs. Diamante Azul vs. Mistico vs. Soberano Jr. vs. Valiente vs. Cuatrero vs. Forastero vs. Hechicero\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Rush & Volador Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/06 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana & Perverso & Policeman\\
 +02. La Vaquerita & Lady Maravilla & Sanely vs. La Comandante & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +03. Drone & Johnny Idol & Stigma vs. El Malayo & Olímpico & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Negro Casas vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +05. Kráneo & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Mistico & Niebla Roja & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/07 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Artillero & Grako vs. Bengala & Sonic\\
 +02. Eléctrico & Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Disturbio\\
 +04. Dalys & La Metálica & Tiffany vs. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/13 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Joker & Sombra Diabólika vs. Astro & Meyer\\
 +02. Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. La Vaquerita & Lady Maravilla vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Johnny Idol & Lestat & Rey Cometa vs. El Malayo & Puma & Tiger\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Sam Adonis & Terrible\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/14 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fiero & Magia Blanca vs. Grako & Yago\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Sanely vs. La Metálica & La Seductora & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Vangellys vs. Drone & Rey Cometa & Titán\\
 +04. Lightning Match:​ Virus vs. Mr. Cacao\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Soberano Jr. & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Felino & Luciferno\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr. vs. Hechicero & Mr. Niebla & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/17 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho & Súper Ratón vs. Gallego & Mr. Cóndor & Rocky Santana\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. & The Panther vs. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +03. Solar I & Súper Astro vs. Black Terry & Virus\\
 +04. Fuerza Guerrera & Negro Casas & Satánico vs. Blue Panther & Mano Negra & Octagón\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Rush & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Dos Caras Sr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Villano IV vs. Canek & Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Templario vs. Astral & Flyer & Robin\\
 +03. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Silueta vs. Metálica & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Pegasso\\
 +05. Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mr. Niebla\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/24 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Hijo del Signo & Nitro vs. Star Jr. & Starman\\
 +02. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Vangellys vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma\\
 +03. Hechicero & Okumura & Terrible vs. Rey Cometa & Soberano Jr. & Titán\\
 +04. Virus vs. Solar I\\
 +05. Copa Dinastia Battle Royal: Dragón Lee & Puma vs. Forastero & The Panther\\
 +06. Copa Dinastia - Semi-Final: Dragón Lee & Mistico & Pierroth vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +07. Copa Dinastia - Semi-Final: Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +08. Copa Dinastia - Final: Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Pierroth\\
 +09. Mephisto & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Rush & Sam Adonis & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/27 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Meyer & Vega vs. Joker & King Jaguar & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Black Tiger & Oro Jr. & Robin vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Policeman & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +03. El Malayo & Felino & Misterioso Jr. vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Samuray & The Panther\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Pierroth vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente\\
 +05. Carístico & Mistico & Rush vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/11/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Artillero & Espanto Jr. vs. Bengala & Sonic\\
 +02. Magia Blanca & Star Jr. & Starman vs. Disturbio & Sangre Azteca & Templario\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Tiger\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Vangellys vs. Pólvora\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Okumura vs. Johnny Idol & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Rush & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/01 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico\\
 +02. Astral & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Silueta vs. Dalys & Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Hechicero & Sam Adonis & Vangellys\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Titan & Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +06. Copa Jr. VIP: Caristico vs. Negro Casas vs. Volador jr. vs. Mephisto vs. Mistico vs. Shocker vs. Dragon Lee vs. Euforia vs. Niebla Roja vs. Sanson vs. Stuka jr. vs. Felino\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/04 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja\\
 +02. Cancerbero & El Perverso & Raziel vs. Espíritu Maligno & Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Hechicero & Sansón vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Stigma\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titán\\
 +05. Carístico & Marco Corleone & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Sam Adonis\\
 +06. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/05 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Espanto Jr. vs. Retro & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Fiero & Oro Jr. & Starman vs. Hijo del Signo & Nitro & Raziel\\
 +03. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Johnny Idol & Okumura & Sam Adonis vs. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Último Guerrero vs. Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/08 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Shockercito & Stukita\\
 +02. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Oro Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Euforia & Hechicero & Pólvora vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dragón Lee vs. Titán\\
 +05. Pierroth & Rush & Sam Adonis vs. Marco Corleone & Negro Casas & Valiente\\
 +06. Carístico & Soberano Jr. & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Terrible & Volador Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/15 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Star Jr. & Starman vs. Hijo del Signo & Templario\\
 +02. CMLL Minis Title: Shockercito vs. Mercurio\\
 +03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Rey Cometa vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Ephesto & Mephisto & Sam Adonis vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Pólvora\\
 +06. Mistico & Terrible & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Soberano Jr. & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/18 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Ares & Fuerza Chicana & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger & París\\
 +02. Espanto Jr. & Espíritu Maligno & Hijo del Signo vs. Asturiano & Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II\\
 +03. Puma & Sagrado & Tiger vs. Pantera Blanca Jr. & Stigma & Stuka Jr.\\
 +04. Pierroth & Rush & Sam Adonis vs. Johnny Idol & Terrible & Valiente\\
 +05. Carístico & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/19 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Artillero & El Coyote vs. Bengala & Sonic\\
 +02. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Fantasy & Shockercito & Último Dragóncito\\
 +03. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis vs. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Mistico & Valiente vs. Johnny Idol & Mr. Niebla & Okumura\\
 +05. Volador Jr. vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Pierroth & Rush & Terrible vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/22 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Fiero & Oro jr. vs. Raziel & Templario\\
 +02. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya jr.\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario & Cuatrero & Negro Casas\\
 +04. Leyenda de Azul: Rush vs. Mr. Niebla vs. Ultimo Guerrero vs. Terrible vs. Shocker vs. Sanson vs. Kraneo vs. Euforia vs. Mascara Ano 2000 vs. Rey Bucanero vs. Gran Guerrero vs. Forastero vs. Pierroth vs. Hechicero vs. Misterioso jr. vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. Caristico vs. Volador jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/25 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +04. Kráneo & Pierroth & Sam Adonis vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Cage Mask Match: Hijo del Signo vs. Star Jr. vs. Nitro vs. Oro Jr. vs. Templario vs. Starman vs. Cancerbero vs. Fiero vs. Pegasso vs. Raziel\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/26 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Yago vs. Bengala & Retro\\
 +02. Flyer & Sangre Imperial & Sensei vs. Akuma & Artillero & Espíritu Negro\\
 +03. Drone & Fiero & Fuego vs. Disturbio & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000 & Pólvora vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Tritón\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Titán vs. Gran Guerrero & Mephisto & Shocker\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2017/12/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Metálico & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Magia Blanca & Robin\\
 +02. Puma & Sagrado & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Star Jr. & The Panther\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ángel de Oro & Rey Cometa & Titán\\
 +04. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Johnny Idol & Okumura & Sam Adonis\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Shocker & Último Guerrero vs. Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja & Valiente\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Carístico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV