User Tools

Site Tools


cmll_2018_2019

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

cmll_2018_2019 [2020/05/02 18:22]
cmll_2018_2019 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== CMLL (2018-2019) ======
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/01 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Star Jr. & Starman vs. Cancerbero & Hijo del Signo & Raziel\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther vs. Nitro & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +04. Mr. Niebla & Shocker & Vangellys vs. Drone & Esfinge & Titán\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Negro Casas vs. Sam Adonis\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/02 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Astral & Robin & Starman vs. Cancerbero & Hijo del Signo & Nitro\\
 +03. Dalys & La Metálica & Tiffany vs. La Jarochita & Maligna & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Lightning Match: The Panther vs. Tritón\\
 +05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Sagrado\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/06 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Fiero & Flyer & Magia Blanca vs. El Coyote & Templario & Yago\\
 +02. Pegasso & Titán vs. Raziel & Virus\\
 +03. Soberano Jr. vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Drone & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +06. Último Guerrero & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/08 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Centella Roja & Vega vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Flyer & Millenium & Pegasso vs. Fuerza Chicana & Hijo del Signo & Policeman\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka jr. vs. Hechicero & Polvora & Universo 2000 jr.\\
 +04. Dragon Lee & Soberano jr. & Valiente vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Diamante Azul & Gran Guerrero & Pierroth\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/09 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magia Blanca & Retro vs Akuma & Yago\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Star Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Disturbio vs Puma\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Rey Cometa vs Johnny Idol & Okumura & Sam Adonis\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Rush & Soberano Jr. vs Cuatrero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +06. Atlantis & Carístico & Volador Jr. vs Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Eléctrico & Stukita vs Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Flyer & Pegasso & Stigma vs Cancerbero & Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther & Tritón vs Sagrado & Tiger & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titán vs Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs Ephesto & Mephisto & Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs Kráneo & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/15 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Meyer & París vs. Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Flyer & Príncipe Diamante & Rey Samuray vs. Hijo del Signo & King Jaguar & Perverso\\
 +03. Audaz & Lestat & Stigma vs. El Malayo & Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Hechicero vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Carístico & Kráneo & Valiente vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Marco Corleone vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Sanely vs. Dalys & Metálica & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Magia Blanca & Pegasso & Starman vs. Nitro & Templario & Virus\\
 +04. Johnny Idol & Sam Adonis & Vangellys vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +05. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Carístico vs. Euforia\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/19 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +03. Raziel & Sagrado & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Rey Cometa & Tritón\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Kráneo vs. Hechicero\\
 +05. Euforia & Felino & Mr. Niebla vs. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Valiente\\
 +06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone vs. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/22 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Hijo de Centella Roja & Meyer vs. Policeman & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & Perverso vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Amapola & Reyna Isis vs. Lady Maravilla & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Rey Cometa & Tritón\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Hechicero & Johnny Idol & Sam Adonis\\
 +06. Rey Bucanero & Terrible & Vangellys vs. Carístico & Kráneo & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Sanely vs. La Comandante & Metálica & Tiffany\\
 +03. Sangre Azteca & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Magia Blanca & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +04. Hechicero & Pólvora & Shocker vs. Esfinge & Rey Cometa & Tritón\\
 +05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Titán\\
 +06. Mr. Niebla & Pierroth & Rey Bucanero vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/26 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Flyer & Robin\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Nitro & Raziel vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Audaz & Soberano Jr. & Starman vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Virus\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Mexican Heavyweight Title: Terrible vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +06. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/29 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Hijo De Centella Roja & Millenium vs. Ares & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Asturiano & Lestat & Príncipe Diamante vs. Espíritu Maligno & Guerrero Espacial & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma & The Panther\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja\\
 +05. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Rush vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/01/30 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo & Sangre Azteca vs. Flyer & Magia Blanca & Magnus\\
 +03. Audaz & Fuego & Tritón vs. Cancerbero & Nitro & Raziel\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Tiger vs. Disturbio\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Pólvora vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Rush vs. Cuatrero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/02 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Templario vs. Astral & Eléctrico\\
 +02. Audaz & Pegasso & Rey Cometa vs. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Virus\\
 +03. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Diamante Azul, Valiente, Niebla Roja, Blue Panther, Soberano Jr., Mistico, Volador Jr., Titán)\\
 +04. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Round 1: Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja vs. Blue Panther & Sam Adonis\\
 +05. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Round 1: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Hechicero & Soberano Jr.\\
 +06. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Round 1: Último Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Titán\\
 +07. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Round 1: Diamante Azul & Pierroth vs. Rey Bucanero & Valiente\\
 +08. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Quarterfinal: Mephisto & Mistico vs. Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja\\
 +09. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Quarterfinal: Último Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. Diamante Azul & Pierroth\\
 +10. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Semi-Final: Último Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto & Mistico\\
 +11. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Carístico vs. Cuatrero & Euforia & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/05 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Policeman & Saurón vs. París & Vega\\
 +02. Joker & Pierrothito vs. Astro & Último Dragóncito\\
 +03. Lestat & Starman & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. El Perverso & Hijo del Signo & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stigma vs. Tiger\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Soberano Jr. & Titán vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Atlantis & Pierroth & Rush vs. Gran Guerrero & Marco Corleone & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Astral & Oro Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Espanto Jr. & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Virus vs. Audaz & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +04. Rey Cometa & Soberano Jr. & Titán vs. Felino & Hechicero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. Cuatrero vs. Ángel de Oro\\
 +06. Carístico & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/09 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Hijo del Signo & Yago vs. Magia Blanca & Magnus\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Máscara Año 2000, Shocker, Mr. Niebla , Terrible, Euforia, Cuatrero, Sansón, Forastero)\\
 +04. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Round 1: Atlantis & Mr. Niebla vs. Ángel de Oro & Cuatrero\\
 +05. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Round 1: Rush & Terrible vs. Forastero & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Round 1: Carístico & Euforia vs. Dragón Lee & Sansón\\
 +07. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Round 1: Marco Corleone & Shocker vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Máscara Año 2000\\
 +08. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Quarterfinal: Rush & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Mr. Niebla\\
 +09. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Quarterfinal: Carístico & Euforia vs. Marco Corleone & Shocker\\
 +10. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Semi-Final: Rush & Terrible vs. Carístico & Euforia\\
 +11. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Kráneo & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/18 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Asturiano & Black Tiger vs. Joker & King Jaguar & Saurón\\
 +02. Cancerbero & El Malayo & Raziel vs. Ares & Arkalis & Millenium\\
 +03. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Tritón vs. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +04. Mistico & Rush & Soberano Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Akuma & Hijo del Signo & Templario vs. Astral & Flyer & Sangre Imperial\\
 +03. Audaz & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. Kaho Kobayashi\\
 +05. Hechicero & Johnny Idol & Okumura vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Titán & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Euforia & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/19 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Astro & Centella Roja vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +02. Flyer & Príncipe Diamante vs. El Perverso & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +03. El Malayo & Kawato San & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Lestat & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Johnny Idol & Kráneo & Okumura\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Soberano Jr. vs. Mephisto\\
 +06. Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs. Último Guerrero & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Raziel vs. Magnus & Metatrón & Sensei\\
 +03. Lady Maravilla & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Pólvora vs. Tiger\\
 +05. Johnny Idol & Mephisto & Okumura vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/23 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Stukita & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Kawato San & Puma & Tiger vs. Fuego & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Niebla Roja vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Kráneo\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Dragón Lee vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +06. Torneo Nacional de Parejas Increíbles - Final: Rush & Terrible vs. Último Guerrero & Volador Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/26 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & París vs. Espíritu Maligno & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Astro & Stukita vs. Guerrero Espacial & Mercurio\\
 +03. Arkángel de la Muerte & Nitro & Templario vs. Lestat & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & Hechicero & Stuka Jr. vs. Johnny Idol & Kráneo & Titán\\
 +05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +06. Cavernario & Último Guerrero vs. Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/02/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Astral & Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante vs. Akuma & El Coyote & Príncipe Odín Jr.\\
 +03. Cancerbero & Raziel & Templario vs. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Flyer\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Kawato San & Luciferno & Pólvora\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Marco Corleone & Máscara Año 2000 vs. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/02 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. Felino & Negro Casas & Shocker vs. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón\\
 +04. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Gran Guerrero & Soberano Jr. & Dragón Lee & Valiente & Forastero & Euforia & Pierroth & Hechicero)\\
 +05. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Forastero & Sansón\\
 +06. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Kráneo\\
 +07. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Pierroth & Rush vs. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000\\
 +08. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Atlantis & Soberano Jr.\\
 +09. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Lee & Mistico\\
 +10. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero DQ Pierroth & Rush\\
 +11. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +12. Ángel de Oro & Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/05 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Fuerza Chicana & King Jaguar\\
 +02. Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +03. Audaz & Stigma & Tritón vs. El Malayo & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Hechicero & Kráneo & Stuka Jr. vs. Johnny Idol & Sam Adonis & Titán\\
 +05. La Bestia Del Ring & Mistico & Rush vs. Diamante Azul & Euforia & Mr. Niebla\\
 +06. Cavernario vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Stukita & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Flyer & Magnus & Príncipe Diamante vs. Metálico & Príncipe Odín Jr. & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Hijo del Signo vs. Arkángel de la Muerte\\
 +04. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Dragón Lee & Soberano Jr.\\
 +06. Kráneo & Pierroth & Rush vs. Gran Guerrero & Marco Corleone & Máscara Año 2000\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/09 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Astral & Eléctrico\\
 +02. Dalys & La Seductora & Tiffany vs. Lady Maravilla & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & The Panther vs. Johnny Idol & Kawato San & Puma\\
 +04. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Cavernario & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. & Okumura & Tritón & Rey Bucanero & Blue Panther Jr. & Ephesto)\\
 +05. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Ephesto & Mephisto vs. Titán & Tritón\\
 +06. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +07. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Okumura & Sam Adonis\\
 +08. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla\\
 +09. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto\\
 +10. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Marco Corleone & Niebla Roja\\
 +11. CMLL Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr.\\
 +12. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/12 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Ares & El Perverso vs. Black Tiger & El Asturiano\\
 +02. Amapola & La Comandante vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. King Jaguar & Templario & Virus vs. Audaz & Lestat & Pegasso\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Pólvora & Sansón vs. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Valiente\\
 +05. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Sam Adonis vs. Euforia & Kráneo & Mr. Niebla\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia vs. Angelito & Fantasy\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Nitro & Raziel vs. Eléctrico & Robin & Sensei\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. Kawato San & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Tritón\\
 +05. Máscara Año 2000 vs. La Bestia Del Ring\\
 +06. Marco Corleone & Soberano Jr. & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/19 - Arena Puebla - "HOMENAJE A DOS LEYENDAS 2018"\\
 +**01. Astro & Millenium vs. Joker & Saurón\\
 +02. Arkalis & Astral & Eléctrico vs. Hijo del Signo & Perverso & Policeman\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & Stigma vs. Kawato San & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Kráneo vs. Euforia\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Matt Taven & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Mr. Niebla & Sansón\\
 +06. Carístico & Gran Guerrero & Mephisto vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Mistico & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Oro Jr. & Sensei & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Amapola & Dalys & Zeuxis vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Bucanero vs. Ephesto\\
 +05. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Johnny Idol & Kawato San & Okumura\\
 +06. Mistico & Soberano Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Magia Blanca & Pegasso & Star Jr. vs. Sagrado & Templario & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Blue Panther Jr. vs. Drone\\
 +04. Audaz & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Tiger\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Matt Taven & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Sansón & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone & Último Guerrero vs. Kráneo & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/26 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Black Tiger & Centella Roja & Meyer vs. Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Hijo del Signo & Metálico & Policeman vs. Eléctrico & Millenium & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Esfinge & Stigma vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Pólvora & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Dragón Lee & Matt Taven & Niebla Roja vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +05. Carístico & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Retro\\
 +02. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo & Fantasy\\
 +03. Cancerbero & Espanto Jr. & Raziel vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Pegasso\\
 +04. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. Soberano Jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Dragón Lee & Matt Taven vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/03/30 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Flyer & Robin vs. Akuma & Templario\\
 +02. Dalys & La Seductora & Zeuxis vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Felino & Kawato San vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +04. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Johnny Idol & Okumura & Sam Adonis\\
 +05. Atlantis & Carístico & Valiente vs. Kráneo & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +06. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador jr. vs. Matt Taven\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/02 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & King Jaguar & Policeman vs. Black Tiger & Lestat & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. La Comandante & Tiffany & Zeuxis vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Esfinge & Stigma vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Pólvora & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Dragón Lee & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. CMLL Trios Title: Mistico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Oro Jr. vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Angelito & Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany vs. Kaho Kobayashi & La Vaquerita & Marcela\\
 +04. Copa Nuevos Valores - Seeding Battle Royal: George Kebrada vs. Sangre Imperial vs. Flyer vs. Grako vs. Retro vs. Yago vs. Astral vs. Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +05. Copa Nuevos Valores - Round 1: Súper Astro Jr. vs. Astral\\
 +06. Copa Nuevos Valores - Round 1: Yago vs. Retro\\
 +07. Copa Nuevos Valores - Round 1: Flyer vs. Grako\\
 +08. Copa Nuevos Valores - Round 1: Sangre Imperial vs. George Kebrada\\
 +09. Copa Nuevos Valores - Quarterfinal: Yago vs. Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +10. Copa Nuevos Valores - Quarterfinal: Flyer vs. Sangre Imperial\\
 +11. Copa Nuevos Valores - Semi-Final: Flyer vs. Yago\\
 +12. Ephesto & Mephisto & Mr. Niebla vs. Diamante Azul & Dragón Lee & Soberano Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Astral & Eléctrico\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Tritón vs. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado Disturbio\\
 +03. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Sam Adonis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Dragón Lee & Mistico & Titán\\
 +06. Atlantis & Carístico & Volador Jr. vs. Kráneo & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/07 - Arena Coliseo - "ARENA COLISEO 75th ANNIVERSARY"\\
 +**01. Magnus & Robin vs. Akuma & Príncipe Odín Jr.\\
 +02. Amapola & La Seductora & Zeuxis vs. Dalys & Estrellita & Marcela\\
 +03. Audaz & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +05. Máscara Año 2000 & Negro Casas vs. Solar I & Súper Astro\\
 +06. Atlantis & Blue Panther vs. Fuerza Guerrera & Satánico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/09 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Millenium & Rey Samuray vs. El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. El Malayo & Grako & Templario vs. Fugaz & Principe Daniel & Reyko\\
 +03. Kaho Kobayashi & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Niebla Roja\\
 +05. El Malayo & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +06. Carístico vs. Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/10 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Magnus & Robin vs. Akuma & Metálico\\
 +02. Eléctrico & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Disturbio & Hijo del Signo & Nitro\\
 +03. Torneo Nuevos Valores - Seeding Battle Royal: Principe Daniel vs. Príncipe Odín Jr. vs. El Coyote vs. Fugaz vs. Príncipe Diamante vs. Maquiavelo vs. Reyko vs. Magia Blanca\\
 +04. Torneo Nuevos Valores - Round 1: Magia Blanca vs. Reyko\\
 +05. Torneo Nuevos Valores - Round 1: El Coyote vs. Fugaz\\
 +06. Torneo Nuevos Valores - Round 1: Príncipe Diamante vs. Maquiavelo\\
 +07. Torneo Nuevos Valores - Round 1: Principe Daniel vs. Príncipe Odín Jr.\\
 +08. Torneo Nuevos Valores - Quarterfinal: Magia Blanca vs. El Coyote\\
 +09. Torneo Nuevos Valores - Quarterfinal: Príncipe Diamante vs. Principe Daniel\\
 +10. Torneo Nuevos Valores - Semi-Final: Magia Blanca vs. Príncipe Diamante\\
 +11. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero\\
 +12. Dragón Lee vs. Mephisto\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Flyer & Oro Jr. vs. Espanto Jr. & Templario\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & La Seductora vs. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Kawato San & Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Negro Casas vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Kráneo vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astro & Asturiano & Shockercito vs. Espíritu Maligno & Joker & Mercurio\\
 +02. Kaho Kobayashi & Sanely vs. Dalys & La Comandante\\
 +03. Pantera Blanca & Stigma & Stuka Jr. vs. Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II & Tiger\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Dragón Lee & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Atlantis & Carístico & Negro Casas vs. Terrible & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/17 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Angelito & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Raziel vs. Eléctrico & Magnus & Robin\\
 +03. Audaz & Star Jr. & Súper Astro Jr. vs. Disturbio & Universo 2000 Jr. & Virus\\
 +04. Drone & Esfinge & Tritón vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Sagrado\\
 +05. Torneo Nuevo Valores - Final: Magia Blanca vs. Flyer\\
 +06. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Rush vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Espanto Jr. & Yago vs. Astral & Oro Jr.\\
 +02. Puma & Templario & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther\\
 +03. Amapola & Dalys & La Seductora vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Carístico vs. Dragón Lee\\
 +05. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Kráneo vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/23 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Astro & Meyer\\
 +02. Príncipe Diamante & Robin vs. El Malayo & King Jaguar\\
 +03. Disturbio & Kawato San & Virus vs. El Audaz & Lestat & Tigre Rojo\\
 +04. CMLL Women's Title: Dalys vs. Kaho Kobayashi\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Soberano Jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Terrible & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Kráneo & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/24 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico vs. Acero & Angelito\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Nitro & Raziel vs. Magnus & Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante\\
 +03. Lightning Match: The Panther vs. Fuego\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Templario vs. El Audaz & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Hechicero & La Bestia Del Ring & Terrible vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Máscara Año 2000\\
 +06. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/27 - Arena Mexico - "62nd ARENA MEXICO ANIVERSARIO"\\
 +**01. Drone & El Audaz & Tritón vs. Okumura & Tiger & Virus\\
 +02. Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. La Seductora\\
 +04. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja\\
 +05. Kráneo vs. Rush\\
 +06. Atlantis & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/29 - Arena Mexico - "FESTEJO DE DIA DEL NINO"\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Raziel vs. Flyer & Magnus & Star Jr.\\
 +03. La Vaquerita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & La Seductora & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Ángel & Chamuel & Gallito & Mije vs. Átomo & Guapito & Microman & Zacarias el Perico\\
 +05. Torneo Cibernetico (w/ Microman & Chamuel & Gallito & Mije & Ángel & Zacarias el Perico & Átomo & Guapito)\\
 +06. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. & Titán\\
 +07. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/04/30 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Millenium vs. Ares & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Flyer & Pegasso vs. El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +03. El Gallito & Microángel vs. Átomo & Guapito\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Templario vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Rush vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. Carístico & Kráneo & Último Guerrero vs. Terrible & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/01 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Grako & Príncipe Odín Jr.\\
 +02. Angelito & Shockercito & Stukita vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +03. Puma & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Okumura & Pólvora vs. Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. & Titán\\
 +05. Mexican Welterweight Title: Soberano Jr. vs. Magia Blanca\\
 +06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/04 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito vs. Fantasy & Shockercito & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Kráneo & Valiente vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rush vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Battle Royal (w/ Flyer & Hijo del Signo & Eléctrico & Espanto Jr. & Magia Blanca & Maquiavelo & Robin & Yago)\\
 +06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Eléctrico & Mistico vs. Espanto Jr. & Hechicero\\
 +07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Mephisto & Yago vs. Ángel de Oro & Robin\\
 +08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Atlantis & Magia Blanca vs. Ephesto & Maquiavelo\\
 +09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Flyer & Volador Jr. vs. Hijo del Signo & Terrible\\
 +10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Mephisto & Yago vs. Eléctrico & Mistico\\
 +11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Flyer & Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis & Magia Blanca\\
 +12. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Flyer & Volador Jr. vs. Mephisto & Yago\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/07 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Policeman & Saurón vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja\\
 +02. Espanto Jr. & Guerrero Espacial & King Jaguar vs. Arkalis & Lestat & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Lighting Match: Pegasso vs. El Malayo\\
 +04. Felino & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado vs. Audaz & Drone & Stigma\\
 +05. Kráneo & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rush\\
 +06. CMLL Tag Team Titles: Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. Dalys & La Metálica & La Seductora vs. La Guerrera & Lady Maravilla & Mistik\\
 +03. El Audaz & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Puma & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Tiger vs. Kawato San\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Kráneo & Soberano Jr. vs. Okumura & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/05 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Raziel\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Pólvora vs. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón\\
 +04. Negro Casas vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Battle Royal (w/ Templario & Universo 2000 Jr. & Star Jr. & El Audaz & El Coyote & Astral & Akuma & Príncipe Diamante)\\
 +06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Akuma & Euforia vs. Astral & Niebla Roja\\
 +07. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Carístico & Star Jr. vs. Cavernario & El Coyote\\
 +08. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Audaz & Kráneo vs. Príncipe Diamante & Valiente\\
 +09. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Round 1: Templario & Último Guerrero vs. Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +10. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Carístico & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Euforia\\
 +11. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Quarterfinal: Templario & Último Guerrero vs. Audaz & Kráneo\\
 +12. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Semi-Final: Templario & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Star Jr.\\
 +13. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/14 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Ares & El Perverso & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Espíritu Maligno & Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Arkalis & Asturiano & Príncipe Diamante\\
 +03. Lady Maravilla & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & La Comandante & La Seductora\\
 +04. Kráneo & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rush\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Mephisto & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/15 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Retro & Sangre Imperial vs. Cholo & Espíritu Negro\\
 +02. Bengala & Oro Jr. & Stigma vs. Arkángel de la Muerte & Príncipe Odín Jr. & Yago\\
 +03. Dalys & La Metálica & Zeuxis vs. Estrellita & La Maligna & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Sagrado vs. Pólvora\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Titán & Tritón\\
 +06. Carístico & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Shocker & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/18 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astral & Eléctrico vs. Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo\\
 +02. Okumura & Puma & Tiger vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & The Panther\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Fuego\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Kráneo\\
 +06. Gran Alternativa Tournament - Final: Flyer & Volador Jr. vs. Templario & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/21 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Asturiano & Black Tiger vs. King Roker & Policeman & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Arkalis & Magia Blanca & Rey Samuray vs. Fuerza Chicana & Rey Apocalipsis & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego & The Panther vs. El Malayo & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón DQ Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Kráneo & Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Nitro vs. Magia Blanca & Retro & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Disturbio & Okumura & Virus vs. Esfinge & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +04. Felino & Hechicero & Shocker vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +05. NWA Middleweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis & Carístico & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Oro Jr. & Robin\\
 +02. Kawato San & Puma & Tiger vs. Drone & El Audaz & Fuego\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +04. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Niebla Roja & Titán & Valiente\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & El Hijo De La Park & Soberano Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +06. Flyer & LA Park & Volador Jr. vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/28 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & King Rocker vs. Meyer & Millenium\\
 +02. Lestat & Oro Jr. & Rey Samuray vs. Fuerza Chicana & Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II\\
 +03. Fuego & Pantera Blanca & Stigma vs. King Jaguar & Pólvora & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Mistico & Soberano Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +06. Último Guerrero vs. Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/05/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Akuma & Hijo del Signo & Nitro vs. Dick Riviere & Star Jr. & Starman\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Kawato San & Pólvora\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Virus\\
 +05. Ephesto & Felino & Luciferno vs. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Tritón\\
 +06. Atlantis & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/01 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Disturbio & Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Príncipe Diamante\\
 +02. Okumura & Puma & Tiger vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +03. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. CMLL Middleweight Title: Cuatrero vs. Ángel de Oro\\
 +05. Carístico & Flyer & Mistico vs. Forastero & Sansón & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & Volador Jr. vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/04 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Sombra Diabólika vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja\\
 +02. Espanto Jr. & King Jaguar & Policeman vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela vs. Tiffany & Zeuxis\\
 +04. Kawato San & Okumura & Puma vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +05. Ephesto & Hechicero & Luciferno vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +06. Felino & Soberano Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Titán\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/05 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Retro & Sangre Imperial vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. Leono & Magnus & Starman vs. El Coyote & Hijo del Signo & Yago\\
 +03. Amapola & Dalys & La Seductora vs. La Jarochita & Maligna & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Drone\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & The Panther\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero vs. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Titán\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Puma & Tiger & Virus vs. Drone & Fuego & Tritón\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Audaz & Soberano Jr. & Titán\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Hechicero vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Carístico & Mistico & Rey Fénix vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & Volador Jr. vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/11 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Disturbio & El Malayo & Hijo del Signo vs. Arkalis & Rey Samuray & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Tritón vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Mexican Trios Title: Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +04. Atlantis & Kráneo & Niebla Roja vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Titán & Último Guerrero vs. Flyer & Soberano Jr. & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Hijo del Signo & Raziel vs. Magnus & Príncipe Diamante & Robin\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Fuego & Oro Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Drone vs. Audaz\\
 +05. Hechicero & Shocker & Templario vs. Blue Panther & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero vs. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/15 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & The Panther vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +04. Hijo de LA Park & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Carístico vs. Dragón Lee\\
 +06. Cibernético & Rush & Terrible vs. LA Park & Rey Fénix & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/17 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akuma & El Coyote vs. Astral & Eléctrico\\
 +02. Gallito & Micro Ángel & Microman vs. Chamuel & Mije & Perico Zakarías\\
 +03. Cibernetico Match: Marcela vs. Estrellita vs. Mistique vs. Princesa Sugehit vs. Maligna vs. Dalys vs. Reyna Isis vs. Metálica vs. La Seductora vs. Amapola\\
 +04. Blue Panther vs. Felino\\
 +05. Atlantis & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Mistico & Rush vs. Cuatrero & Sansón\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/18 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Guerrero Espacial & Policeman vs. Black Tiger & Meyer\\
 +02. Acero & Astro & Asturiano & Stukita vs. Joker & Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000 & Saurón\\
 +03. Amapola & La Seductora vs. Estrellita & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Esfinge & Fuego & Stigma vs. Kawato San & Máscara Año 2000 & Okumura\\
 +05. Kráneo vs. Rush\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Titán & Último Guerrero vs. Flyer & Soberano Jr. & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/19 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro vs. Angelito & Fantasy\\
 +02. Hijo del Signo & Metálico & Signo Jr. vs. Bengala & Leono & Príncipe Diamante\\
 +03. Disturbio & Espanto Jr. & Virus vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Star Jr.\\
 +04. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Kawato & Okumura & Templario\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Shocker\\
 +06. Mexican Lightheavyweight Title: Atlantis vs. Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/22 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Robin & Súper Astro Jr. vs. Akuma & Yago\\
 +02. Estrellita & La Jarochita & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Pólvora vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +04. Atlantis & Carístico & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & La Bestia Del Ring & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. El Hijo de L.A. Park & King Phoenix & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +06. L.A. Park vs. Rush\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/25 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Meyer & Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Espíritu Maligno & King Jaguar & King Rocker\\
 +02. Astro & Asturiano & Stukita vs. Joker & Mercurio & Saurón\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola\\
 +04. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge vs. Felino & Puma & Tiger\\
 +05. Mexican Welterweight Title: Soberano Jr. vs. Titán\\
 +06. Flyer & Volador Jr. vs. Templario & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/26 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Apocalipsis & Cholo vs. Bengala & Leono\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Oro Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Nitro & Yago\\
 +03. Estrellita & La Jarochita & Marcela vs. Dalys & La Metálica & Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Hechicero vs. Felino\\
 +05. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Luciferno & Pólvora vs. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Flyer & Mistico vs. Euforia & Forastero & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/06/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magnus & Príncipe Diamante vs. Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo\\
 +02. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Kawato San & Okumura\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Templario\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. King Phoenix vs. Cavernario\\
 +06. Ciber the Main Man & Sharly Rock Star & The Chrizh vs. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/02 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Hijo de Centella Roja & Meyer vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial & King Rocker\\
 +02. Espíritu Maligno & Príncipe Odín Jr. & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Oro Jr. & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Mexican Women's Title: Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola\\
 +04. El Malayo & Okumura & Olímpico vs. Drone & Lestat & Stigma\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Mr. Niebla & Sansón\\
 +06. Volador Jr. vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Stukita & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Akuma & Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Príncipe Diamante\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Sangre Azteca vs. Drone & Fuego & Pegasso\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Audaz vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ángel de Oro & Kráneo & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Robin & Starman vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Dalys & Metálica & Tiffany vs. La Guerrera & La Jarochita & Marcela\\
 +03. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Tritón vs. Puma & Tiger & Virus\\
 +04. Atlantis & Flyer & Soberano Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Ciber the Main Man & Scharly Rock Star & The Chris vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Penta El Zero M & Rush & Terrible vs. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/09 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Meyer vs. King Rocker & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Espanto Jr. & King Jaguar vs. Arkalis & Black Tiger\\
 +03. Astral & Lestat & Star Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana & Hijo del Signo & Policeman\\
 +04. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000 & Templario vs. Rey Cometa & Rey Samuray & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Mr. Niebla & Sansón\\
 +06. Atlantis & Carístico & Euforia vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/10 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Akuma & Inquisidor & Yago vs. Magnus & Retro & Sangre Imperial\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Pegasso vs. Virus [lightning]\\
 +04. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr. & Puma & Tiger\\
 +05. Felino & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Audaz & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +06. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ángel de Oro & Kráneo & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/13 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Príncipe Diamante & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Audaz & Fuego & Star Jr. vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Dalys vs. La Jarochita\\
 +04. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Atlantis & Octagón & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Fuerza Guerrera & Máscara Año 2000 & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. CMLL Tag Team Titles: Rush & Terrible vs. Valiente & Volador Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/16 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Millenium & Robin & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. Drone & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Kawato & Okumura & Policeman\\
 +03. Dragón Lee & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Forastero & Hechicero & Sansón\\
 +04. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Carístico & Euforia\\
 +05. CMLL Middleweight Title: Cuatrero vs. Ángel de Oro\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/17 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Angelito & Fantasy vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Robin\\
 +03. El Audaz & Fuego & Pegasso vs. Disturbio & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Templario vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +05. CMLL Lightheavyweight Title: Niebla Roja vs. Sansón\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Soberano Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/20 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Espanto Jr. & Yago vs. Príncipe Diamante & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis vs. Lluvia & Marcela & Mistique\\
 +03. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Pólvora\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Cuatrero vs. Mephisto\\
 +05. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Negro Casas & Penta El Zero M\\
 +06. Ciber the Main Man & Scharly Rock Star & The Chris vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/23 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Joker & Mercurio & Saurón vs. Angelito & Astro & Shockercito\\
 +02. Kawato San & Okumura & Policeman vs. Drone & Star Jr. & Stigma\\
 +03. Hechicero & Shocker & Templario vs. Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +04. Mexican Lightheavyweight Title: Atlantis vs. Rush\\
 +05. Carístico & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Flyer & Mistico & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/24 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Leono & Sonic\\
 +02. La Guerrera & La Jarochita & Marcela vs. La Seductora & Metálica & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Fuego & Pegasso & Rey Cometa vs. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Tritón vs. Audaz\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Kráneo & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Hechicero & Luciferno\\
 +06. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Kaligua & Último Dragóncito\\
 +02. Okumura & Templario & Tiger vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Soberano Jr. & Titán & Valiente\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Carístico vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Ciber the Main Man & Scharly Rockstar & The Chris\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/30 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Black Tiger & Lestat & Rey Samuray vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Joker & Mercurio & Saurón vs. Astro & Asturiano & Shockercito\\
 +03. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Tritón vs. Olímpico & Templario & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Hechicero & Mr. Niebla & Shocker vs. Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Flyer & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Carístico & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/07/31 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Retro & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Estrellita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Metálica & Tiffany\\
 +03. Drone & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Universo 2000\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Tiger vs. Disturbio\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Hechicero & Máscara Año 2000 & Pólvora\\
 +06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Kráneo vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/03 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. El Audaz & Fuego vs. Templario & Virus\\
 +02. Ángel de Oro & Blue Panther Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +03. Carístico & Hijo de LA Park & Mistico vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +04. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Negro Casas vs. Fuerza Guerrera & Octagón & Solar I\\
 +05. NWA Welterweight Title: Matt Taven vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +06. King Phoenix & LA Park & Penta El Zero M vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe & Rush\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/06 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Joker & Mercurio vs. Astro & Meyer & Shockercito\\
 +02. Rey Samuray & Stigma & Súper Astro Jr. vs King Jaguar & Templario & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Ángel de Oro & Kráneo & Valiente\\
 +04. Atlantis & Matt Taven & Octagón DQ Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +05. Volador Jr. vs. Carístico\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Angelito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Nitro vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Audaz vs. Luciferno\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Hechicero & Mr. Niebla\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Kráneo vs. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Shocker\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/10 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Mystique vs. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Felino & Negro Casas & Okumura vs. Flyer & Soberano Jr. & Titán\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Hechicero\\
 +05. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Mistico vs. Euforia & Penta El Zero M & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. King Phoenix & Matt Taven & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/13 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Joker & Mercurio vs. Meyer & Shockercito\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Mistique vs. La Metálica & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Drone & Stigma & Tritón vs. El Malayo & Kawato San & Okumura\\
 +04. Hechicero & Mr. Niebla & Shocker vs. Diamante Azul & Soberano Jr. & Valiente\\
 +05. Atlantis & Matt Taven & Octagón vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/14 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeño Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Espíritu Negro & Hijo del Signo & Nitro\\
 +03. Black Panther & El Audaz & Tritón vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Blue Panther & Soberano Jr. & Titán DQ Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. NWA Lightheavyweight Title: Hechicero vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ángel de Oro & Kráneo & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/17 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Disturbio & Yago vs. Oro Jr. & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Okumura & Pólvora vs. Blue Panther Jr. & Esfinge & Rey Cometa\\
 +03. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero vs. Atlantis & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Kráneo\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Forastero vs. Audaz\\
 +05. Negro Casas & Kazuchika Okada & Último Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Valiente\\
 +06. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. Carístico & Matt Taven & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/20 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Centella Roja & Millenium vs. Ares & Espíritu Maligno & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Joker vs. Shockercito\\
 +03. Lestat & Pegasso & Tritón vs. Cancerbero & Nitro & Policeman\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Matt Taven & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Templario\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Príncipe Odín Jr.\\
 +02. Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Amapola vs. La Jarochita\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Okumura & Pólvora vs. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Stuka Jr. & Titán & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Atlantis & Mistico & Soberano Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/24 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Último Dragóncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Nitro\\
 +02. El Audaz & Esfinge & Tritón vs. Kawato San & Templario & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. Titán\\
 +04. Hechicero & Mephisto & Negro Casas vs. El Hijo de L.A. Park & Flyer & Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. Ciber the Main Man & Scharly Rock Star & The Chris vs. Gran Guerrero & L.A. Park & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. Carístico & Matt Taven & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/27 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Centella Roja & Meyer vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +02. Dalys & La Comandante vs. La Jarochita & Marcela\\
 +03. CMLL Minis Title: Shockercito vs. Joker\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Olímpico & Pólvora vs. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Matt Taven & Niebla Roja vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Templario\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Sonic vs. Inquisidor & Yago\\
 +02. Amapola & Metálica & Tiffany vs. La Maligna & Mistique & Sanely\\
 +03. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & El Audaz vs. Kawato & Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Ephesto & Hechicero & Shocker vs. Kráneo & Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. CMLL Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Titan\\
 +06. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero vs. Atlantis & Mistico & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/08/31 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & El Coyote vs. Arkalis & Robin\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & Lluvia & Marcela\\
 +03. Felino & Negro Casas & Tiger vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +04. Ciber the Main Man & Scharly Rock Star & The Chris vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. Matt Taven vs. Cavernario\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & LA Park & Volador Jr. vs. Bushi & Naito & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/03 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Black Tiger & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Policeman & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +02. El Audaz & Fuego & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Virus\\
 +03. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Mistico vs. Flyer & Gran Guerrero\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Flyer & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Mistico & Rush vs. Cuatrero & Sansón\\
 +07. Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Mistico & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/04 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Sangre Imperial & Sonic vs. Apocalipsis & Camorra\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Espíritu Negro\\
 +03. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & La Comandante & Metálica\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Tiger vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Felino & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Ángel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Pegasso & Príncipe Diamante\\
 +02. El Gallito & Guapito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Mije & Perico Zacarías\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Dalys vs. Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Esfinge & Soberano Jr. & Tritón vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Templario\\
 +05. Atlantis & L.A. Park & Mistico vs. Gilbert El Boricua & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Carístico & Matt Taven & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/10 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Ares & Rey Apocalipsis vs. El Hijo De Centella Roja & Millenium\\
 +02. Lestat & Pegasso & Rey Samuray vs. El Malayo & King Jaguar & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Kawato San & Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Esfinge & Flyer & Tritón\\
 +04. Felino & Shocker & Terrible vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Volcano\\
 +05. Cavernario & Diamante Azul & Rush vs. Atlantis & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Yago vs. Leono & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Nitro vs. Magnus & Robin & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Kawato San & Okumura & Tiger vs. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Shocker vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & Kráneo & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/14 - Arena Mexico - "85 ANIVERSARIO" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. La Jarochita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys La Caribena & Metalica & Reyna Isis\\
 +02. Angel de Oro & Audaz & Niebla Roja vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Mephisto\\
 +03. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Atlantis & El Soberano jr. & Mistico\\
 +04. CMLL World Trios Title: Ultimo Guerrero & Gran Guerrero & Euforia vs. Ciber The Main Man & Sharlie Rockstar & The Chrizh\\
 +05. King Phoenix & Penta El Zero M & Diamante Azul vs. Caristico & LA Park & El Hijo del LA Park\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: El Barbara Cavernario & Rush vs. Matt Taven & Volador jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/17 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana vs. Black Tiger & El Asturiano\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Súper Astro Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. El Malayo & King Jaguar & King Rocker Jr.\\
 +03. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Tiger\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Flyer & Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/18 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Arkalis & Sonic\\
 +02. Amapola & Reyna Isis & Tiffany vs. La Jarochita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Ángel & Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Mije & Perico Zakarías\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Drone\\
 +05. Kráneo & Valiente & Volcano vs. Felino & Hechicero & Pólvora\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magnus & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Rey Bucanero & Sansón vs. Esfinge & Stuka Jr. & Tritón\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Ciber the Main Man & Scharly Rock Star & The Chris\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Mistico vs. Negro Casas\\
 +06. Cavernario & Rush & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & King Phoenix\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/24 - Arena Puebla **\\
 +01. Millenium & Robin & Súper Astro Jr. vs. King Rocker Jr. & Perverso & Policeman\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma vs. Ares & Escualo & Kaiser\\
 +03. Diamante Azul & Kráneo & Volcano vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +04. Carístico & Soberano Jr. vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Hijo de LA Park & LA Park vs. Cavernario & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. Lluvia & Marcela & Sonya De Costa Rica vs. Amapola & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +03. Audaz & Fuego & Rey Cometa vs. Kawato San & Nitro & Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Tiger vs. Black Panther\\
 +05. Luciferno & Máscara Año 2000 & Terrible vs. Kráneo & Valiente & Volcano\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/09/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Dalys & Metálica & Reyna Isis vs. La Guerrera & La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +02. Ángel de Oro & Flyer & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Templario\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Felino\\
 +04. Hijo de LA Park & Mistico & Soberano Jr. vs. Forastero & Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. Carístico & Michael Elgin & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Cuatrero & Sansón\\
 +06. CMLL Trios Title: Ciber the Main Man & Scharly Rockstar & The Chris vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/01 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Meyer vs. Ares & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +02. Arkalis & Astral & Magnus vs. El Perverso & Espanto Jr. & Policeman\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Okumura & Pólvora vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Kráneo & Michael Elgin vs. Cuatrero & Dark Magic & Sansón\\
 +06. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Terrible vs. Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/02 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeño Violencia vs. Acero & Aéreo\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Pegasso & Príncipe Diamante & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Felino & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Audaz & Niebla Roja vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Luciferno & Pólvora\\
 +05. Mistico & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +06. NWA Middleweight Title: Carístico vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/05 - Arena Mexico - "GRAND PRIX 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akuma & Camorra & Star Jr. vs. Hijo del Signo & Robin & Yago\\
 +02. Avispa Dorada & La Jarochita & Marcela vs. Dalys & Metálica & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Gran Guerrero vs. Valiente\\
 +04. Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & Mistico vs. Cavernario & Ciber the Main Man & The Chris\\
 +05. Grand Prix 2018: Dark Magic & David Finlay & Flip Gordon & Gilbert el Boricua & Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe & Matt Taven & Michael Elgin & Okumura vs. Carístico & Cuatrero & Diamante Azul & Euforia & Hechicero & Sansón & Terrible & Último Guerrero & Volador Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/08 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Guerrero Espacial & Joker & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Asturiano & Lestat & Rey Samuray\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany vs. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Marcela\\
 +03. Diamante Azul & Kráneo & Volcano vs. Felino & Hechicero & Templario\\
 +04. Flip Gordon & Michael Elgin & Mistico vs. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Shocker\\
 +05. NWA Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/09 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Sangre Imperial & Sonic\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metálico & Sangre Azteca vs. Magnus & Retro & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Tritón vs. Sagrado & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. CMLL Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contenders Cibernetico Match: Diamante Azul vs. Último Guerrero vs. Rush vs. Terrible vs. Kráneo vs. Shocker vs. Volcano vs. Rey Bucanero vs. Blue Panther Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero vs. Valiente vs. Euforia\\
 +05. Carístico & David Finlay & Flip Gordon vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/12 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akuma & Camorra vs. Robin & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis vs. Avispa Dorada & La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Templario vs. Audaz & Esfinge & Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. Atlantis & David Finlay & Hijo de LA Park vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Okumura & Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. LA Park & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Hechicero & The Chris\\
 +06. Último Guerrero vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/15 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. King Jaguar & King Rocker Jr. & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +02. Avispa Dorada & Lluvia & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +03. Kawato San & Okumura & Templario vs. El Audaz & Stigma & Tritón\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & David Finlay & Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Mercurio & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Espanto Jr. & Inquisidor & Metálico vs. Oro Jr. & Príncipe Diamante & Robin\\
 +03. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego vs. Kawato San & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Audaz & Esfinge & Tritón vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus\\
 +05. Euforia & Nitro & Rey Bucanero vs. Mistico & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/19 - Arena Mexico - "BLUE PANTHER 40th ANNIVERSARY"\\
 +**01. Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & El Coyote\\
 +02. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Valiente vs. Dark Magic & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +03. Copa Halcon Suriano: Ángel de Oro vs. Black Panther vs. Blue Panther Jr. vs. Niebla Roja vs. Stuka Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. vs. Espanto Jr. vs. Luciferno vs. Misterioso Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +04. Black Warrior & Blue Panther & Euforia & Panterita del Ring vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón\\
 +05. Cavernario & Rush & Terrible vs. Carístico & David Finlay & Penta 0M\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/22 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. El Perverso & King Rocker vs.Astro & Black Tiger\\
 +02. El Malayo & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Oro Jr. & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Marcela vs.Tiffany\\
 +04. Templario & Tiger & Virus vs. Audaz & Titán & Tritón\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Mistico & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Bengala & Leono\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Robin vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Hijo del Signo\\
 +03. Magnus & Stigma & Súper Astro Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther Jr. vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. Felino & Máscara Año 2000 & Rey Bucanero vs. Blue Panther & Kráneo & Volcano\\
 +06. Carístico & Stuka Jr. & Titán vs. Cuatrero & Euforia & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/26 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado vs. Príncipe Diamante & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Okumura & Pólvora vs. Drone & Fuego & Pegasso\\
 +03. Rey de Inframundo - No. 1 Contenders Match: Templario vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Esfinge vs. Audaz vs. Black Panther vs. Tritón vs. Flyer vs. Cuatrero vs. Forastero vs. Virus vs. Kawato San vs. Tiger\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario & Dark Magic & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/29 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Meyer vs. Espíritu Maligno & Joker\\
 +02. Millenium & Robin vs. Espanto Jr. & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +03. Esfinge & Kráneo & Stigma vs. El Malayo & Hechicero & Templario\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Flyer & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +05. La Bestia Del Ring & Mistico & Rush vs. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/10/30 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Stukita vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. La Guerrera & Lluvia & Marcela vs. La Comandante & La Seductora & Tiffany\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Stigma vs. Okumura\\
 +04. Drone & Pegasso & Tritón vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado\\
 +05. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Shocker\\
 +06. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Niebla Roja & Titán & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/05 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astral & Lestat & Pantera Blanca vs. Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II & Policeman\\
 +02. Lluvia & Marcela & Skadi vs. Dalys & La Comandante & Tiffany\\
 +03. Drone & Kráneo & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Tyson La Bestia\\
 +04. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. Rush vs. Carístico\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/06 - Arena Mexico - "DIA DE MUERTOS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Metálico & Nitro vs. Magnus & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Amapola & Metálica & Reyna Isis vs. Avispa Dorada & La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Kawato San & Okumura & Tiger vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. CMLL Middleweight Title: Cuatrero vs. Titán\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr. vs. Dark Magic & Rey Bucanero & Shocker\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Místico & Stuka Jr. vs. Mephisto & Negro Casas & Último Guerrero\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/09 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Arkalis & Príncipe Diamante\\
 +02. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Virus\\
 +03. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano vs. Cuatrero & Hechicero & Sansón\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Forastero vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Místico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/12 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Asturiano & Rey Samuray vs. Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II & Perverso\\
 +02. Lluvia & Marcela & Skadi vs. Dalys & La Comandante & Tiffany\\
 +03. Máscara Año 2000 & Tyson La Bestia & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Drone & Fuego & Pantera Blanca\\
 +04. Atlantis & Felino & Stigma vs. Ephesto & Fuerza Guerrera & Mephisto\\
 +05. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Robin vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Espíritu Negro & Metálico vs. Magnus & Oro Jr. & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Stukita vs. Kaligua\\
 +04. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. vs. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Okumura\\
 +05. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano vs. Dark Magic & Ephesto & Hechicero\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Rey Bucanero & Shocker\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/16 - Arena Mexico - "LEYENDA DE PLATA"\\
 +**01. Espanto Jr. & Grako vs. Astral & Eléctrico\\
 +02. La Guerrera & Lluvia & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Okumura & Vangellys vs. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Battle Royal: Cavernario & El Audaz & Felino & King Phoenix & Tiger & Tritón & Virus & Volador Jr. vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Flyer & Kawato San & Mephisto & Místico & Soberano Jr. & Templario & Titán\\
 +05. Leyenda De La Plata: Cavernario vs. King Phoenix vs. Volador Jr. vs. Titán vs. Flyer vs. Místico vs. Soberano Jr. vs. Tritón vs. El Audaz vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. vs. Felino vs. Virus vs. Mephisto vs. Templario vs. Kawato San vs. Tiger\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Penta 0M & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/19 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja\\
 +02. Pegasso & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Metálico & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Drone & Fuego & Stigma vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & El Malayo & Pólvora\\
 +04. CMLL Women's Title: Marcela vs. Dalys\\
 +05. Atlantis & Octagón & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Fuerza Guerrera & Mephisto\\
 +06. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Último Guerrero vs. Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Príncipe Diamante & Robin vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. Eléctrico & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Metálico\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Tiger vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Flyer\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Hechicero & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +06. Cavernario & La Bestia Del Ring & Terrible vs. Kráneo & Soberano Jr. & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/23 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Oro Jr. & Súper Astro Jr. vs Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Soberano Jr. & Titán & Tritón vs. Dark Magic & Luciferno & Vangellys\\
 +04. Carístico & Místico & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Penta 0M\\
 +05. Leyenda de Plata: Cavernario vs. King Phoenix\\
 +06. Cuatrero & Forastero & Máscara Año 2000 & Sansón vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Templario & Último Guerrero\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/26 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Centella Roja & Meyer vs. Espiritu Maligno & King Jaguar & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Black Tiger & El Malayo & Hijo del Signo vs. Arkalis & Super Astro Jr. & Tigre Rojo jr.\\
 +03. Flyer & Kraneo & Volcano vs. Felino & Tiger & Tyson La Bestia\\
 +04. La Bestia del Ring & Okumura & Terrible vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano jr.\\
 +05. Caristico & Valiente & Volador jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro vs. Kaligua & Shockershito\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Metalico & Nitro vs. Pegasso & Robin & Star jr.\\
 +03. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Black Panther vs. Dragon Rojo jr.\\
 +05. Soberano jr. & Stuka jr. & Titan vs. Hechicero & Templario & Vangellys\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Memphisto & Rey Bucanero & Ephesto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/11/30 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho & Súper Ratón vs. Gallego & Mr. Cóndor & Rocky Santana\\
 +02. Gallito & Guapito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Mije & Perico Zakarías\\
 +03. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Cavernario & Rush & Terrible\\
 +04. Felino & Mano Negra & Solar I vs. Fuerza Guerrera & Jerry Estrada & Negro Navarro\\
 +05. CMLL Trios Title: Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Místico & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Canek & Máscara Año 2000 & Villano IV\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/03 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Meyer & Sonic vs. Guerrero Espacial & King Rocker & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Espanto Jr. & Fuerza Chicana & Policeman vs. Arkalis & Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Stigma & Titán & Tritón vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Tiger\\
 +04. Cavernario & Felino & Rey Bucanero vs. Atlantis & Soberano Jr. & Valiente\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/04 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Metálico vs. Retro & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Dalys & La Seductora & Tiffany vs. Avispa Dorada & La Guerrera & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Misterioso Jr. vs. Black Panther\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Atlantis & Niebla Roja vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Robin & Súper Astro Jr. vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Lluvia & Marcela vs. Amapola & Metálica & Reina Isis\\
 +03. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Templario vs. Audaz & Flyer & Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & La Bestia Del Ring\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. Cavernario & Rush & Terrible\\
 +06. Volador Jr. vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/10 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Sonic vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Millenium & Rey Samuray vs. El Perverso & King Jaguar\\
 +03. Átomo & Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Guapito & Perico Zakarías\\
 +04. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Vangellys vs. Fuego & Tritón & Volcano\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario & Hechicero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. Terrible vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Bengala & Leono\\
 +02. Akuma & Camorra & Nitro vs. Hijo del Signo & Raziel & Yago\\
 +03. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Pegasso & Star Jr. vs. Kawato San & Tiger & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Okumura vs. Drone\\
 +05. Luciferno & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. vs. Cavernario & Euforia & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/14 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Halcón Suriano Jr. & Robin vs. Espanto Jr. & Grako\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Raziel vs. Astral & Eléctrico & Fuego\\
 +03. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Misterioso Jr. & Templario & Vangellys\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Forastero vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Terrible\\
 +06. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Sansón & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/17 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana vs. Centella Roja & Hijo de Centella Roja & Sonic\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Hijo del Signo & Perverso vs. King Jaguar & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Kawato San & Okumura & Vangellys vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Niebla Roja vs. Cavernario & Hechicero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/18 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Kaligua & Último Dragóncito vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Akuma & Camorra vs. Hijo del Signo & Yago\\
 +03. Audaz & Drone & Rey Cometa vs. Disturbio & Nitro & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Misterioso Jr. vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & Flyer & Stuka Jr. vs. Luciferno & Máscara Año 2000 & Mephisto\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Templario & Último Guerrero vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Robin & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Kawato San & Okumura & Virus vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Drone\\
 +03. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Felino & Luciferno & Pólvora\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. Mephisto\\
 +05. Euforia & Rey Bucanero & Terrible vs. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +06. Carístico & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Penta 0M & Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Universo 2000\\
 +02. Átomo & Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Guapito & Mije\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Hijo del Signo vs. Akuma\\
 +04. Templario & Tiger & Virus vs. Flyer & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Pegasso\\
 +05. Hijo del Villano III & Mephisto & Villano IV vs. Atlantis & Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Dragón Lee & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2018/12/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Arkalis & Oro Jr.\\
 +02. Estrellita & Lluvia & Marcela vs. Amapola & Dalys & Tiffany\\
 +03. Audaz & Flyer & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Kawato & Okumura & Vangellys\\
 +04. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Titán vs. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Terrible\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & Místico & Volador Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +06. Penta 0M vs. Carístico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/01 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Arkalis & Robin\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & La Seductora vs. Avispa Dorada & La Jarochita & Lluvia\\
 +03. Mask vs. Hair Match: Hijo del Signo & Yago vs. Akuma & Camorra\\
 +04. Hijo de LA Park & Kráneo & Volcano vs. Felino & Hijo del Villano III & Villano IV\\
 +05. Dragón Lee & King Phoenix & Penta 0M vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Templario\\
 +06. Carístico vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/04 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Ephesto & Gran Guerrero & Templario vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr.\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Titán vs. Tritón\\
 +03. Carístico & Valiente & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Último Guerrero\\
 +04. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Kráneo & Volcano\\
 +05. Dragón Lee vs. Cavernario\\
 +06. Mexican Trios Title: Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón vs. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Soberano Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/07 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Sombra Diabólika vs. Ares & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Astral & King Jaguar & Príncipe Diamante vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & Joker\\
 +03. Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho & Súper Ratón vs. El Perverso & Gallego & Rocky Santana\\
 +04. Kráneo & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Felino & Mephisto\\
 +05. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Vangellys vs. Diamante Azul & Hechicero & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/08 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Bengala & Sonic\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Metálica vs. La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit & Skadi\\
 +03. Audaz & Flyer & Titán vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Ángel de Oro vs. Templario\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Terrible & Último Guerrero vs. Carístico & Soberano Jr. & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Dragón Lee & Místico & Rush vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Disturbio & Raziel vs. Robin & Star Jr. & Súper Astro Jr. *\\
 +02. Drone & Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Kawato & Sagrado & Tiger\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Pólvora vs. Felino\\
 +04. Máscara Año 2000 & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Blue Panther & Rey Cometa & Tritón\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano\\
 +06. Euforia & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Villano IV\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/14 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Millenium & Rey Samuray vs. Black Tiger & Perverso & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Halcón Suriano Jr. & Robin & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. El Malayo & Policeman & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Súper Muñeco & Súper Pinocho & Súper Ratón vs. Gallego & Rocky Santana & Romano García\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Niebla Roja & Stigma & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Rush & Vangellys & Villano IV vs. Euforia & Kráneo & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/15 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Metálico & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro Jr. & Retro & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Drone & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Kawato San & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Sagrado vs. Tiger\\
 +05. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. vs. El Coyote & Felino & Pólvora\\
 +06. Kráneo & Niebla Roja & Volcano vs. Luciferno & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/18 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Metálico vs. Arkalis & Astral & Magnus\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Metálica\\
 +03. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Pólvora & Virus\\
 +04. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano vs. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Gilbert el Boricua & Mephisto\\
 +06. Rush vs. Euforia\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/21 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Policeman vs. Centella Roja & Meyer\\
 +02. Halcón Suriano Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. El Malayo & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & La Comandante\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Tyson La Bestia vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Luciferno vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Rush & Vangellys & Villano IV vs. Euforia & Kráneo & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aéreo vs. Pequeño Olímpico & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Arkalis & Magnus & Retro vs. Cancerbero & Espíritu Negro & Raziel\\
 +03. Disturbio & Kawato San & Virus vs. Robin & Star Jr. & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +04. Dragón Rojo Jr. & Hechicero & Pólvora vs. Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Pegasso\\
 +05. Euforia & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Kráneo & Rey Cometa & Volcano\\
 +06. Niebla Roja vs. Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Eléctrico & Oro Jr.\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +03. Felino & Shocker & Vangellys vs. Audaz & Flyer & Titán\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Soberano Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +05. Atlantis & Carístico & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & King Phoenix & Penta 0M vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/28 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. King Jaguar & Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Fuerza Chicana & Policeman & Siki Ozama Jr.\\
 +02. Torneo Parejas Increibles Battle Royal (w/ Arkalis & Perverso & Audaz & Black Panther & El Malayo & Pólvora & Stigma & Tiger)\\
 +03. Torneo Parejas Increibles - Quarterfinal: Diamante Azul & Tiger vs. Audaz & Hechicero\\
 +04. Torneo Parejas Increibles - Quarterfinal: Black Panther & Shocker vs. Euforia & Stigma\\
 +05. Torneo Parejas Increibles - Quarterfinal: El Malayo & Kráneo vs. Pólvora & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Torneo Parejas Increibles - Quarterfinal: Perverso & Valiente vs. Arkalis & Vangellys\\
 +07. Torneo Parejas Increibles - Semi-Final: Diamante Azul & Tiger vs. Black Panther & Shocker\\
 +08. Torneo Parejas Increibles - Semi-Final: El Malayo & Kráneo vs. Perverso & Valiente\\
 +09. Torneo Parejas Increibles - Final: Diamante Azul & Tiger vs. El Malayo & Kráneo\\
 +10. CMLL Lightheavyweight Title: Niebla Roja vs. Luciferno\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/01/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Sonic vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. La Seductora & Metálica & Tiffany vs. La Guerrera & Mystique & Sanely\\
 +03. Lightning Match: El Coyote vs. Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +04. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado vs. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Tritón\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Soberano Jr. & Titán vs. Hechicero & Nitro & Shocker\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Volador Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/01 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Robin & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Kaho Kobayashi & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit vs. Amapola & Dalys & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Hijo del Villano III & Mephisto & Villano IV\\
 +04. Flyer & Místico & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Templario & Último Guerrero\\
 +05. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Carístico, Cavernario, Dragón Lee, Valiente, Stuka Jr., Terrible, Gran Guerrero, Forastero)\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Round # 1: Terrible vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +07. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Round # 1: Gran Guerrero vs. Valiente\\
 +08. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Round # 1: Dragón Lee vs. Forastero\\
 +09. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Round # 1: Carístico vs. Cavernario\\
 +10. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Terrible vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +11. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Dragón Lee vs. Carístico\\
 +12. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Terrible vs. Dragón Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/04 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astral & Milenium & Sonic vs. Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. Arkalis & Pegasso & Rey Samuray vs. Joker & Siky Ozama & Tyson La Bestia\\
 +03. Esfinge & Fuego & Tritón vs. El Malayo & Felino & Pólvora\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Soberano Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Stigma & Terrible & Vangellys\\
 +05. La Bestia Del Ring & Místico & Rush vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/05 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Inquisidor & Príncipe Odín Jr. vs. Bengala & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Amapola & Dalys & Metálica vs. Kaho Kobayashi & La Jarochita & Lluvia\\
 +03. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Sagrado\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Audaz vs. Tiger\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Flyer & Titán vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Vangellys\\
 +06. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr. vs. Cavernario & Euforia & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Metálico & Nitro vs. Príncipe Diamante & Robin\\
 +02. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Black Panther & Drone & Rey Cometa\\
 +03. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Místico vs. Gran Guerrero & Hijo del Villano III & Villano IV\\
 +04. Gilbert el Boricua & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. Ángel de Oro & Carístico & Valiente\\
 +05. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ Sansón, Volador Jr., Niebla Roja, Diamante Azul, Soberano Jr., Último Guerrero, Mephisto, Cuatrero)\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Round # 1: Último Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul\\
 +07. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Round # 1: Cuatrero vs. Soberano Jr.\\
 +08. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Round # 1: Niebla Roja vs. Mephisto\\
 +09. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Round # 1: Volador Jr. vs. Sansón\\
 +10. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Último Guerrero vs. Cuatrero\\
 +11. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Niebla Roja vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +12. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Niebla Roja vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/11 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espíritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana & Policeman vs. Hijo de Centella Roja & Rey Samuray & Sonic\\
 +02. La Comandante & La Metálica & La Seductora vs. La Vaquerita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Kawato San & Okumura & Sagrado vs. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +04. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Vangellys vs. Hijo del Villano III & Último Guerrero & Villano IV\\
 +05. Rush vs. Cuatrero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Nitro & Pequeño Olímpico\\
 +02. Astral & Eléctrico & Star Jr. vs. Difunto & Disturbio & Espanto Jr.\\
 +03. Kaho Kobayashi & La Jarochita & Marcela vs. Dalys & Metálica & Tiffany\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Flyer vs. Pólvora\\
 +05. Cavernario & Felino & Luciferno vs. Blue Panther & Esfinge & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/15 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Okumura & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Pólvora & Templario & Vangellys\\
 +04. Ángel de Oro & Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & La Bestia Del Ring & Mephisto\\
 +05. Carístico & Místico & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Último Guerrero\\
 +06. CMLL Universal Title Tournament - Final: Terrible vs. Niebla Roja\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/18 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II & Tyson La Bestia vs. King Jaguar & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. Dalys & La Comandante & La Seductora vs. Marcela & Mystique & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Stigma & Titán & Tritón vs. Felino & Hechicero & Tiger\\
 +04. Hijo del Villano III & Último Guerrero & Villano IV vs. Atlantis & Dragón Lee & Vangellys\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Kráneo & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & La Bestia Del Ring & Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/19 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Robin & Sonic vs. Inquisidor & Príncipe Odín Jr.\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Nitro & Raziel vs. Oro Jr. & Principe Daniel & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Dalys vs. La Jarochita\\
 +04. Okumura & Pólvora & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Audaz & Flyer & Soberano Jr. vs. Kawato San & Rey Bucanero & Templario\\
 +06. Atlantis & Místico & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Hijo del Signo & Metálico vs. Arkalis & Magnus\\
 +02. Misterioso Jr. & Sagrado & Virus vs. Drone & Fuego & Pegasso\\
 +03. Felino & Hechicero & Shocker vs. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano\\
 +04. Titán vs. Cavernario\\
 +05. Ángel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Gilbert el Boricua & La Bestia Del Ring & Terrible\\
 +06. Carístico & Místico & Volador Jr. vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sansón\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/25 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Arkalis & King Jaguar & Robin vs. El Perverso & Joker & King Rocker\\
 +02. Amapola & La Comandante vs. La Avispa Dorada & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Ángel de Oro & Flyer & Niebla Roja vs. Felino & Rey Bucanero & Shocker\\
 +04. Carístico & Místico & Soberano Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Vangellys vs. Último Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/02/26 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Akuma & Inquisidor vs. Retro & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Disturbio & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro Jr. & Star Jr. & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Esfinge & Titán & Tritón vs. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Pólvora\\
 +05. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Kráneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano\\
 +06. Atlantis & Místico & Valiente vs. Hijo del Villano III & Último Guerrero & Villano IV\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/01 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Astral & Robin\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & Reyna Isis & Tiffany vs. Kaho Kobayashi & La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Felino & Hechicero & Vangellys vs. Audaz & Flyer & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Titan vs. Templario\\
 +05. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. Ciber The Main Man & The Chrizh & Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Volador Jr. vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/04 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Joker & Sombra Diabolika vs. Centella Roja & Halcon Suriano Jr. & Millenium\\
 +02. Ares el Guerrero & Disturbio & El Perverso vs. King Jaguar & Meyer & Oro Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Princesa Sugehit vs. La Amapola\\
 +04. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Audaz & Stuka Jr. & Titan\\
 +05. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. CMLL World Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Vangellys\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/05 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Violencia\\
 +02. Metalica & Reyna Isis & Tiffany vs. Avispa Dorada & La Jarochita & Mystique\\
 +03. Audaz & Black Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Metalico & Polvora & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Blue Panther vs. Luciferno\\
 +05. Atlantis & Flyer & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Hechicero & Templario\\
 +06. El Terrible & Ephesto & Mephisto vs. El Soberano Jr. & Mistico & Titan\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro Jr. & Stigma\\
 +02. Kawato San & Tiger & Virus vs. Fuego & Rey Cometa & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Esfinge & Titan & Triton vs. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Vangellys\\
 +04. Atlantis & Dragon Lee & Valiente vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. Diamante Azul vs. Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Niebla Roja vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/11 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Meyer vs. Ares el Guerrero & Sombra Diabolika\\
 +02. Arkalis & Halcon Suriano Jr. & Oro Jr. vs. Black Tiger & Espiritu Maligno & Police Man\\
 +03. Fuego & King Jaguar & Pegasso vs. Disturbio & El Perverso & Virus\\
 +04. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Templario vs. Angel de Oro & Atlantis & Niebla Roja\\
 +05. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador Jr. vs. Dragon Lee & El Barbaro Cavernario & Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Leono vs. Apocalipsis & Cholo\\
 +02. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Nitro vs. Magnus & Retro & Star Jr.\\
 +03. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Pegasso & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Black Panther vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & Audaz & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Hechicero & Kawato San\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Dragon Lee & Mistico vs. Mephisto & Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/15 - Arena Mexico - "HOMENAJE A DOS LEYENDAS 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. El Hijo del Villano III & Polvora & Vangellys vs. Audaz & Esfinge & Triton\\
 +02. Atomo & Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Mije & Zacarias\\
 +03. Diamante Azul & El Soberano Jr. & Titan vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Templario\\
 +04. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +05. CMLL World Trios Titles: Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Caristico & Dragon Lee & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Double Hair vs. Hair Match: Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/18 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Police Man & Sombra Diabolika vs. Astro & Rey Samuray & Sonic\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Perverso vs. King Jaguar & Star Black & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Felino & Templario & Tiger vs. Audaz & Drone & Stigma\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & El Barbaro Cavernario\\
 +05. El Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/19 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Fantasy vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico\\
 +02. Disturbio & El Hijo del Signo & Nitro vs. Magnus & Robin & Star Black\\
 +03. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger\\
 +04. Hechicero & Kawato San & La Bestia Del Ring vs. Kraneo & Volcano & Blue Panther\\
 +05. Mistico & Valiente & Atlantis vs. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Templario\\
 +06. CMLL World Welterweight Title: Mephisto vs. Dragon Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Star Jr. & Stigma vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. Kaho Kobayashi & Marcela & Mystique vs. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Audaz & Flyer & Stuka Jr. vs. Kawato San & Polvora & Vangellys\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Forastero vs. El Barbaro Cavernario\\
 +05. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Mr. Niebla vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titan\\
 +06. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/25 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Fuerza Chicana & Police Man vs. Astro & Asturiano & Meyer\\
 +02. Arkalis & Pantera Blanca & Super Astro Jr. vs. El Hijo del Signo & Gemelo Pantera I & Gemelo Pantera II\\
 +03. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Olimpico vs. Audaz & Drone & Stigma\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & El Barbaro Cavernario\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/26 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astral & Electrico vs. Inquisidor & Yago\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Espanto Jr. vs. Arkalis & Halcon Suriano Jr. & Oro Jr.\\
 +03. Audaz & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Nitro & Templario & Virus\\
 +04. Titan vs. Flyer\\
 +05. Atlantis & El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Hechicero\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Euforia\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/03/29 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akuma & Disturbio vs. Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Drone vs. Kawato San & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. Felino & Rey Bucanero & Templario vs. Esfinge & Triton & Flyer\\
 +04. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Titan vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Mexican National Light Heavyweight Title: El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Forastero\\
 +06. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. El Terrible & Rush & Tetsuya Naito\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/01 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Perverso & Police Man & Tyson la Bestia vs. Arkalis & King Jaguar & Robin\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & La Magnifica & Tiffany vs. Lluvia & Marcela & Sanely\\
 +03. Esfinge & Flyer & Rey Cometa vs. Kawato San & Olimpico & Tiger\\
 +04. Caristico & La Bestia Del Ring & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Valiente\\
 +05. Volador Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/02 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & El Hijo del Signo vs. Metatron & Star Jr. & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. vs. El Sagrado & Kawato San & Nitro\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Templario vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Titan & Triton & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/05 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Metalico & Sangre Azteca vs. Magnus & Robin\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Tiffany\\
 +03. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Audaz & Flyer & Stuka Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Felino vs. Hechicero\\
 +05. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Titan\\
 +06. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Gilbert El Boricua vs. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/08 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Perverso & Police Man & Tyson la Bestia vs. Centella Roja & King Jaguar & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. Avispa Dorada & Marcela & Sanely vs. La Amapola & La Comandante & Metalica\\
 +03. Ephesto & Luciferno & Misterioso Jr. vs. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Kraneo\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. El Terrible & Hechicero & Templario\\
 +05. Caristico & La Bestia Del Ring & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Diamante Azul & Mephisto & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/09 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Astral & Kevin Moreau vs. Espiritu Negro & Hugo Perez\\
 +02. Atomo & Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Mije & Zacarias\\
 +03. Audaz & Blue Panther Jr. & Triton vs. Kawato San & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Flyer vs. Felino\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Titan vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Mexican National Trios Title: El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/12 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Principe Diamante & Robin\\
 +02. Black Panther & Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Hechicero & Polvora & Vangellys\\
 +03. El Terrible & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas vs. Dragon Lee & Niebla Roja & Valiente\\
 +04. Seeding Battle Royal\\
 +05. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Round 1: Caristico & Mephisto vs. Flyer & Forastero\\
 +06. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Round 1: Euforia & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Angel de Oro & La Bestia Del Ring\\
 +07. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Round 1: El Barbaro Cavernario & Titan vs. Blue Panther & Mascara Ano 2000\\
 +08. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Round 1: El Soberano Jr. & Sanson vs. Rey Bucanero & Triton\\
 +09. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Quarterfinal: Caristico & Mephisto vs. Euforia & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +10. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Quarterfinal: El Barbaro Cavernario & Titan vs. El Soberano Jr. & Sanson\\
 +11. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Semi-Final: El Barbaro Cavernario & Titan vs. Caristico & Mephisto\\
 +12. Volador Jr. vs. Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/15 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & Toro Bill Jr. & Tyson la Bestia vs. Asturiano & Oro Jr. & Rey Samuray\\
 +02. La Comandante & La Seductora & Metalica vs. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. El Perverso & Police Man & Virus vs. King Jaguar & Magnus & Stigma\\
 +04. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Mistico vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. CMLL World Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Principe Diamante & Robin vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Stigma vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Espiritu Negro\\
 +03. Dark Magic & Kawato San & Polvora vs. Blue Panther & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Templario vs. Flyer\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Hechicero vs. El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +06. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Caristico & Mistico & Titan\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/19 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Arkalis & Halcon Suriano Jr.\\
 +02. Kaho Kobayashi & Princesa Sugehit & Tae Honma vs. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Kawato San\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Niebla Roja vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Rey Bucanero & Sanson\\
 +05. Seeding Battle Royal\\
 +06. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Round 1: El Cuatrero & Mistico vs. Hechicero & Stuka Jr.\\
 +07. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Round 1: Atlantis & Negro Casas vs. Audaz & Templario\\
 +08. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Round 1: Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. El Terrible & Niebla Roja\\
 +09. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Round 1: Rush & Vangellys vs. Gran Guerrero & Valiente\\
 +10. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Quarterfinal: El Cuatrero & Mistico vs. Atlantis & Negro Casas\\
 +11. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Quarterfinal: Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. Rush & Vangellys\\
 +12. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Semi-Final: Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Mistico\\
 +1 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/22 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espiritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana vs. Astro & Asturiano\\
 +02. Magnus & Rey Samuray vs. Toro Bill Jr. & Tyson la Bestia\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Metalica vs. Marcela\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero & Shocker & Templario vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma & Titan\\
 +05. Hair Vs. Hair Match: King Jaguar vs. Police Man\\
 +06. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico vs. Angelito & Fantasy\\
 +02. Magia Blanca & Pegasso & Star Jr. vs. Metalico & Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Drone & Flyer & Fuego vs. Kawato San & Polvora & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Templario\\
 +05. Rey Bucanero & Sanson & Shocker vs. Audaz & Blue Panther & Kraneo\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Caristico & Rush & Titan\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/26 - Arena Mexico - “63 ANIVERSARIO DE LA ARENA MEXICO” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Sonic & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Kaho Kobayashi & Marcela & Tae Honma vs. La Amapola & La Comandante & La Seductora\\
 +03. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Triton vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Hechicero\\
 +05. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Mascara Ano 2000 vs. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Torneo National De Parejas Increibles 2019 - Final: El Barbaro Cavernario & Titan vs. Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/29 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Meyer vs. Joker & Sombra Diabolika\\
 +02. Espiritu Maligno & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Asturiano & Millenium\\
 +03. Drone & Fuego & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Disturbio & Police Man & Virus\\
 +04. CMLL World Women's Title: Marcela vs. Metalica\\
 +05. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & El Soberano Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero & Hechicero\\
 +06. Ephesto & Mephisto & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/04/30 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Espiritu Maligno vs. Bengala & Sonic\\
 +02. Atomo & Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias\\
 +03. Cancerbero & Raziel & Tiger vs. Drone & Pegasso & Star Jr.\\
 +04. Ephesto & Luciferno & Felino vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +05. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Atlantis & El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Caristico vs. Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magnus & Oro Jr. vs. Akuma & Grako\\
 +02. Avispa Dorada & Kaho Kobayashi & La Jarochita vs. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs. Adam Brooks & Mecha Wolf 450\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Soberano Jr. vs. Mephisto\\
 +05. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero)\\
 +06. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/06 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espiritu Maligno & King Rocker vs. Ares el Guerrero & Guerrero Espacial\\
 +02. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana vs. Asturiano & Millenium\\
 +03. King Jaguar & Star Jr. & Triton vs. Disturbio & El Coyote & Nitro\\
 +04. Kraneo & Volcano & Esfinge vs. El Sagrado & Hechicero & Misterioso Jr.\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero & El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Atlantis & El Soberano Jr. & Mistico\\
 +06. Volador Jr. vs. Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Acero & Aereo\\
 +02. Pegasso & Stigma & Super Astro Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Metalico\\
 +03. El Sagrado & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Triton\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Audaz vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +05. Flyer & Stuka Jr. & Titan vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Niebla Roja vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Euforia\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/10 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magia Blanca & Stigma vs. El Hijo del Signo & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Kawato San & Polvora & Vangellys\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Kaho Kobayashi vs. La Amapola\\
 +04. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & El Soberano Jr. vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Rey Bucanero & Villano IV\\
 +05. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Mascara Ano 2000 vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Dragon Lee vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/13 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & El Malayo vs. Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. El Sagrado & Olimpico & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Drone & Fuego & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Atlantis & Niebla Roja & Rey Samuray vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +04. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Seeding Battle Royal\\
 +05. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Round 1: Angel de Oro & Euforia vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. & Shocker\\
 +06. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Round 1: El Barbaro Cavernario & Flyer vs. Negro Casas & Stigma\\
 +07. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Round 1: Mr. Niebla & Stuka Jr. vs. El Soberano Jr. & Gran Guerrero\\
 +08. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Round 1: Mephisto & Volador Jr. vs. Forastero & Kraneo\\
 +09. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Quarterfinal: Angel de Oro & Euforia vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Flyer\\
 +10. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Quarterfinal: Mephisto & Volador Jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Stuka Jr.\\
 +11. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Semi-Final: Mephisto & Volador Jr. vs. Angel de Oro & Euforia\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/14 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Arkalis & Halcon Suriano Jr.\\
 +02. Metalico & Nitro & Sangre Azteca vs. Electrico & Retro & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Disturbio & El Sagrado & Kawato San vs. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +05. Audaz & Flyer & Kraneo vs. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero & Shocker\\
 +06. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. Angel de Oro & Atlantis & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/17 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Magia Blanca & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Kaho Kobayashi & Marcela & Sanely vs. La Amapola & Metalica & Tiffany\\
 +03. Felino & Hechicero & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Triton & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Negro Casas vs. El Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Mascara Ano 2000\\
 +06. El Cuatrero & Sanson & El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Mistico & Valiente & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/20 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Black Tiger & Police Man vs. Asturiano & Rey Samuray\\
 +02. El Soberano Jr. & King Jaguar & lyer vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +03. Torneo Increibles de Parejas 2019 - Seeding Battle Royal\\
 +04. Torneo Increibles de Parejas 2019 - Round 1: Audaz & Sanson vs. Luciferno & Volcano\\
 +05. Torneo Increibles de Parejas 2019 - Round 1: Caristico & El Hijo del Villano III vs. Atlantis & Vangellys\\
 +06. Torneo Increibles de Parejas 2019 - Round 1: El Terrible & Niebla Roja vs. Esfinge & Templario\\
 +07. Torneo Increibles de Parejas 2019 - Round 1: Ephesto & Mistico vs. Felino & Valiente\\
 +08. Torneo Increibles de Parejas 2019 - Quarterfinal: Caristico & El Hijo del Villano III vs. Audaz & Sanson\\
 +09. Torneo Increibles de Parejas 2019 - Quarterfinal: El Terrible & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Mistico\\
 +10. Torneo Increibles de Parejas 2019 - Semi-Final: El Terrible & Niebla Roja vs. Caristico & El Hijo del Villano III\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Leono & Sonic vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Magia Blanca & Oro Jr. vs. Disturbio & El Hijo del Signo & Sangre Azteca\\
 +03. Lightning Match: El Sagrado vs. Star Jr.\\
 +04. Audaz & Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Polvora & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. Flyer & Kraneo & Rey Cometa vs. Hechicero & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. Angel de Oro & Atlantis & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/24 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cancerbero & Raziel vs. Magnus & Robin\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego vs. Kawato San & Misterioso Jr. & Virus\\
 +03. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Metalica vs. Estrellita & Kaho Kobayashi & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Templario vs. El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +05. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Mascara Ano 2000 vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Mistico vs. El Barbaro Cavernario\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/27 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espiritu Maligno & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabolika vs. Astro & Centella Roja & Meyer\\
 +02. El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana & Nitro vs. King Jaguar & Star Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Esfinge & Triton & Audaz vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Tiger\\
 +04. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas vs. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Valiente\\
 +05. Torneo Increible de Parejas 2019 - Final: Mephisto & Volador Jr. vs. El Terrible & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Inquisidor & Yago vs. Bengala & Sonic\\
 +02. Aigle Blanc & Magia Blanca & Oro Jr. vs. Akuma & Dick Riviere & Nitro\\
 +03. Drone & Fuego & Star Jr. vs. El Sagrado & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Hechicero & Polvora & Vangellys vs. Audaz & Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & Flyer & Kraneo vs. Felino & La Bestia Del Ring & Templario\\
 +06. Rush vs. Angel de Oro\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/05/31 - Arena Mexico - “JUICIO FINAL 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Disturbio & Kawato San & Misterioso Jr.\\
 +02. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +03. Loser Must Retire Match: Virus vs. Metalico\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: La Amapola vs. Kaho Kobayashi\\
 +05. CMLL World Tag Team Titles: Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero\\
 +06. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +07. Hair vs. Hair Match: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Mascara Ano 2000\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/03 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espiritu Maligno & Joker & Mercurio vs. Astro & Asturiano & Ultimo Dragoncito\\
 +02. El Hijo del Signo & El Perverso & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Arkalis & Halcon Suriano Jr. & King Jaguar\\
 +03. Kraneo & Volcano & Stigma vs. Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. & Templario\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Terrible & Mascara Ano 2000 & Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. Caristico vs. Mr. Niebla\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/04 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Leono & Metatron vs. Cholo & Principe Odin Jr.\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & Metalica & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & Maligna & Sanely\\
 +03. Drone & Fuego & Rey Cometa vs. El Sagrado & Universo 2000 Jr. & Vangellys\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Luciferno\\
 +05. Hechicero & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Mr. Niebla vs. Flyer & Kraneo & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis & Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Electrico & Oro Jr.\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. vs. Disturbio & Kawato San & Virus\\
 +03. Audaz & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Templario\\
 +05. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero & Gilbert El Boricua vs. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Niebla Roja\\
 +06. Copa Dinastia 2019 - Seeding Battle Royal (w/ El Soberano Jr., La Bestia Del Ring, Felino, Flyer)\\
 +07. Copa Dinastia 2019 - Quarterfinal: Flyer & Volador Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +08. Copa Dinastia 2019 - Quarterfinal: La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. El Soberano Jr. & Euforia\\
 +09. Copa Dinastia 2019 - Semi-Final: La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. Flyer & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/10 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Meyer & Millenium & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Black Tiger & Centella Roja & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +02. Arkalis & King Jaguar & Stigma vs. Corsario de Fuego & El Malayo & El Perverso\\
 +03. Felino & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Triton & Fuego\\
 +04. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Templario\\
 +05. El Terrible & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Rey Bucanero vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia vs. Angelito & Kaligua\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Espiritu Negro vs. Oro Jr. & Robin & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Drone\\
 +04. Dalys la Caribena & Reyna Isis & Tiffany vs. La Jarochita & Marcela & Sanely\\
 +05. Ephesto & Mephisto & Hechicero vs. Atlantis & Audaz & Kraneo\\
 +06. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Forastero vs. El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Titan\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/14 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magia Blanca & Star Jr. vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Esfinge & Rey Cometa & Triton vs. Kawato San & Polvora & Tiger\\
 +03. Atlantis & El Soberano Jr. & Valiente vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & El Hijo del Villano III\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Euforia vs. Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. Battle Royal (w/ Dragon Lee, Sanson, Angel de Oro, Gran Guerrero)\\
 +06. Copa Dinastia 2019 - Quarterfinal: Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +07. Copa Dinastia 2019 - Quarterfinal: Dragon Lee & Mistico vs. Mascara Ano 2000 & Sanson\\
 +08. Copa Dinastia 2019 - Semi-Final: Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs. Dragon Lee & Mistico\\
 +09. Austin Theory & Caristico & Volador Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/17 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Millenium & Rey Samuray & Sonic vs. Black Tiger & Guerrero Espacial & Police Man\\
 +02. Corsario de Fuego & El Pervsero & Tyson la Bestia vs. King Jaguar & Star Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Felino & Kawato San & Tiger vs. Esfinge & Triton & Stigma\\
 +04. Caristico & Titan & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/18 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Cholo & Yago vs. Arkalis & Bengala\\
 +02. Magia Blanca & Oro Jr. & Retro vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Nitro\\
 +03. La Amapola & La Comandante & Metalica vs. Avispa Dorada & Lluvia & Maligna\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Vangellys vs. Esfinge\\
 +05. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Titan vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/21 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. El Hijo del Signo & Espiritu Negro vs. Robin & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Triton vs. Disturbio & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. Hechicero & Kawato San & Templario vs. Audaz & El Soberano Jr. & Flyer\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Negro Casas vs. Titan\\
 +05. Ciber The Main Man & The Chrizh & Gilbert El Boricua vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Copa Dinastia 2019 Final: Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/24 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Meyer & Rey Samuray vs. Black Tiger & Joker & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +02. El Malayo & El Perverso & Fuerza Chicana vs. King Jaguar & Magia Blanca & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. CMLL Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles: Esfinge & Triton vs. Felino & Tiger\\
 +04. Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero & Templario vs. Kraneo & Volcano & Stigma\\
 +05. Caristico & Titan & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico vs. Acero & Aereo\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Nitro vs. Magnus & Retro & Robin\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Super Astro Jr. vs. Halcon Suriano Jr.\\
 +04. Polvora & Vangellys & Virus vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego\\
 +05. Felino & Hechicero & Templario vs. Audaz & Flyer & Rey Cometa\\
 +06. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Mistico & Volador Jr. & El Soberano Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/06/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Inquisidor & Nitro vs. Electrico & Oro Jr.\\
 +02. La Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany vs. Avispa Dorada & Lluvia & Maligna\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Dulce Gardenia vs. Disturbio\\
 +04. Esfinge & Titan & Triton vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Mephisto\\
 +06. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Ciber The Main Man & Sharlie Rockstar & The Chrizh\\
 +07. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/01 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Espiritu Maligno & Joker & Rey Apocalipsis vs. Rey Samuray & Robin & Sonic\\
 +02. El Malayo & El Perverso & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Arkalis & King Jaguar & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Drone & Dulce Gardenia & Stigma vs. Tyson la Bestia & Universo 2000 Jr. & Virus\\
 +04. El Soberano Jr. & Mistico & Titan vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +05. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Mr. Niebla vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/02 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Retro & Sangre Imperial vs. Akuma & Rider\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & Metalica & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & Marcela & Sanely\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Misterioso Jr. vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Hechicero & Kawato San & Vangellys vs. Blue Panther & Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & Flyer & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Mephisto & Templario\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Dragon Lee vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 miunutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/05 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Hijo del Signo & Espanto Jr. vs. Robin & Super Astro\\
 +02. Pegasso & Rey Cometa & Star Jr. vs. Okumura & Polvora & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Atlantis Jr. vs. El Hijo del Villano III\\
 +04. Mexican National Trios Titles: La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson) vs. La Excelencia Tapatia (Esfinge & Titan & Triton)\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & El Soberano Jr. vs. Ciber The Main Man & Mistico & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/08 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & Sombra Diabolika vs. Astro & Meyer\\
 +02. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Sonic vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Cancerbero & Raziel & Police Man vs. Electrico & Millenium & Pegasso\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Perverso vs. King Jaguar\\
 +05. Dragon Lee & El Soberano Jr. & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +06. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/09 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Robin & Sonic vs. Cholo & Yago\\
 +02. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Espiritu Negro vs. Pegasso & Stigma & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Dark Magic & Kawato San & Polvora\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Tiger\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Templario vs. Caristico & Flyer & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Dragon Lee vs. El Barbaro Cavernario\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Principe Diamante\\
 +02. Atomo & Gallito & Microman vs. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias\\
 +03. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Ephesto & Hechicero\\
 +04. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Titan\\
 +05. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Rush vs. Gilbert El Boricua & Mr. Niebla & The Chrizh\\
 +06. Ultimo Guerrero vs. Ciber The Main Man\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/15 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. Marcela & Skadi vs. Dalys la Caribena & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto vs. Kraneo & Stigma & Titan\\
 +04. Hair vs. Hair Match: El Perverso vs. King Jaguar\\
 +05. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas vs. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Mexican National Trios Title: El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/16 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magnus & Retro vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Magia Blanca vs. Disturbio & El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr.\\
 +03. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Audaz vs. Dark Magic & Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Felino vs. Blue Panther\\
 +05. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Kraneo & Stuka Jr. & Titan\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Mr. Niebla\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/19 - Arena Mexico - “EL ADIOS DE MEXICO” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Sonic & Super Astro Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Angel de Oro & Esfinge & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Hechicero\\
 +03. CMLL World Women's Title: Marcela vs. La Amapola\\
 +04. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson & Volador Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & El Soberano Jr. & Templario\\
 +05. El Hijo de LA Park & LA Park & LA Park Jr. vs. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Mistico\\
 +06. Four Way Match: Jushin Liger vs. Caristico vs. Negro Casas vs. Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/22 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Malayo & Police Man vs. Arkalis & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & Metalica vs. Marcela & Skadi\\
 +03. El Perverso & Stigma & Virus vs. Electrico & Kairos & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Mexican National Welterweight Title: El Soberano Jr. vs. Negro Casas\\
 +06. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Euforia vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cholo & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Sonic\\
 +02. La Amapola & La Seductora & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & Maligna & Mystique\\
 +03. Dark Magic & Okumura & Universo 2000 vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Star Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Polvora vs. Triton\\
 +05. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Flyer vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Felino & Hechicero\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & El Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/26 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Espanto Jr. & Sangre Azteca vs. Magia Blanca & Magnus\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger\\
 +03. Audaz & El Soberano Jr. & Titan vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Valiente\\
 +05. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Ciber The Main Man vs. Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/29 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. King Jaguar & Meyer vs. Police Man & Sombra Diabolika\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Metalica vs. Marcela\\
 +03. El Malayo & El Perverso & Virus vs. Electrico & Millenium & Rey Samuray\\
 +04. El Hijo del Villano III & Felino & Tiger vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. La Bestia Del Ring & Rush & Dragon Lee vs. Caristico & Euforia & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/07/30 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico vs. Acero & Aereo\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & La Comandante & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & Lluvia & Skadi\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Blue Panther Jr. vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +04. Okumura & Universo 2000 Jr. & Vangellys vs. Dulce Gardenia & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & Audaz & Flyer vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. CMLL World Tag Team Titles: Euforia & Gran Guerrero vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/02 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Dark Magic & Sangre Azteca vs. Oro Jr. & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Chamuel & Gallito\\
 +03. CMLL Universal Femenil - Semi Final: Metalica vs. Marcela vs. Avispa Dorada vs. La Amapola vs. La Guerrera vs. La Infernal vs. La Seductora vs. Maligna vs. Sanely vs. Tiffany\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dragon Lee vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +05. El Terrible & Rush & Ciber The Main Man vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/05 - Arena Puebla [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Centella Roja & Espiritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana vs. Astro & King Jaguar & Millenium\\
 +02. Fuego & Star Black & Stigma vs. Difunto & Misterioso & Okumura\\
 +03. Mexican National Lightweight Title: Electrico vs. Virus\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & El Audaz & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Vangellys\\
 +05. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Valiente vs. El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush\\
 +06. NWA World Historic Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Dragon Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Arkalis & Robin\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Difunto & Raziel vs. Star Black & Star Jr. & Súper Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Pegasso vs. Olímpico & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Hijo del Villano III vs. Black Panther\\
 +05. El Audaz & Kráneo & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Pólvora & Vangellys\\
 +06. Rey Bucanero & Templario & Terrible vs. Atlantis & Carístico & Soberano Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/09 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Magnus & Oro Jr. vs. Nitro & Sangre Azteca\\
 +02. Atlantis Jr. & Dulce Gardenia & Titan vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto & Mephisto) & Okumura\\
 +03. CMLL Universal Femenil - Semi-Final: Dalys la Caribena vs. La Comandante vs. La Jarochita vs. La Magnifica vs. La Silueta vs. Lluvia vs. Mystique vs. Reina Isis vs. Skadi vs. Stephanie Vaquer\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Sanson) & Negro Casas\\
 +05. CMLL World Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Ciber The Main Man\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & Dragon Lee & Volador Jr. vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Gran Guerrero) & Forastero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/12 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Retro vs. Black Tiger & Police Man\\
 +02. El Malayo & El Perverso vs. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & La Comandante vs. La Magnifica & La Vaquerita & Marcela\\
 +04. Dulce Gardenia & Fuego & Stigma vs. Olimpico & Polvora & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson) & Mistico vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero) & El Soberano Jr.\\
 +06. Caristico vs. Rush\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Espanto Jr. & Grako vs. Metatron & Sonic\\
 +02. El Hijo del Signo & Espiritu Negro & Nitro vs. Fuego & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Marcela vs. Reyna Isis\\
 +04. Disturbio & Hechicero & Misterioso Jr. vs. Los Divinos Laguneros (Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr.) & Audaz\\
 +05. Atlantis & Blue Panther & Kraneo vs. La Peste Negra (Felino & Negro Casas) & El Hijo del Villano III\\
 +06. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Los Ingobernables (El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring & Rush)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/16 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero & Raziel) vs. Robin & Star Jr.\\
 +02. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +03. Atlantis Jr. & Flyer & Titan vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto)\\
 +04. CMLL Universal Femenil - Final: Dalys la Caribena vs. Metalica\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Sanson) & Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +06. Forastero vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +07. Dragon Lee & Mistico & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Caristico & Ciber The Main Man & Valiente\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/19 - Arena Puela\\
 +**01. Asturiano & King Jaguar & Meyer vs. Centella Roja & Guerrero Espacial & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Arkalis & Meyer & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. El Hijo del Signo & El Malayo & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Hechicero & Mascara Ano 2000 & Tiger vs. Los Divinos Laguneros (Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr.) & Stigma\\
 +04. Atlantis & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. La Peste Negra (El Barbaro Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas)\\
 +05. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Forastero) & Mistico vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Gran Guerrero) & El Soberano Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Fantasy vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro\\
 +02. El Coyote & Grako & Nitro vs. Magia Blanca & Oro Jr. & Principe Diamante\\
 +03. Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. El Sagrado & Okumura & Virus\\
 +04. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Vangellys vs. Los Gorilas Del Ring (Kraneo & Volcano) & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & Dragon Lee & El Soberano Jr. vs. La Peste Negra (Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas) & Dark Magic\\
 +06. Caristico vs. El Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/23 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Hijo del Signo & Espiritu Negro vs. Sonic & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +03. Audaz & Flyer & Titan vs. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson)\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Sanson vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Mistico & Niebla Roja vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Gran Guerrero) & El Terrible\\
 +06. Diamante Azul & El Barbaro Cavernario & Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Cl4n (Ciber The Main Man & The Chrizh) & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/26 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. El Perverso & Tyson la Bestia vs. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +02. La Amapola & Tiffany vs. La Jarochita & Lluvia\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Flyer & Niebla Roja vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Gran Guerrero) & Templario\\
 +04. Twelve Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Caristico & Dragon Lee & El Terrible & Hechicero & Stuka Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero & Valiente vs. Dark Magic & Jay Briscoe & Kenny King & Matt Taven & Mecha Wolf 450 & Okumura & Oraculo\\
 +05. El Soberano Jr. vs. Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Nitro\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Grako vs. Robin\\
 +03. El Hijo del Signo & Espanto Jr. & Nitro vs. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +04. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero & Raziel) & Vangellys vs. Los Divinos Laguneros (Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr.) & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Los Gorilas Del Ring (Kraneo & Volcano) & Rey Cometa vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto & Luciferno) & Hechicero\\
 +06. Audaz & Caristico & Stuka Jr. vs. Los Ingobernables (El Terrible & La Bestia Del Ring) & Mr. Niebla\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/08/30 - Arena Mexico - “GRAND PRIX INTERNACIONAL 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dalys la Caribena & Metalica vs. La Jarochita & Marcela\\
 +02. Atlantis Jr. & Audaz & Flyer vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Rey Bucanero & Tiger\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Chamuel vs. Microman\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Sanson) & Templario\\
 +05. Caristico & Mistico & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Ciber The Main Man & Gilbert El Boricua & Titan\\
 +06. Grand Prix Internacional 2019 - Torneo Cibernetico Match: Big Daddy Yum Yum & Delirious & Jay Briscoe & Kenny King & Luke Hawx & Matt Taven & Mecha Wolf 450 & Oraculo vs. Diamante Azul & Dragon Lee & El Barbaro Cavernario & El Soberano Jr. & Forastero & Negro Casas & Rush & Volador Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/02 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Sonic vs. Joker & Sombra Diabolika\\
 +02. Arkalis & King Jaguar vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +03. Drone & Fuego & Toro Bill Jr. vs. El Perverso & Stigma & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Audaz & Titan vs. Mecha Wolf 450 & Templario\\
 +05. Dragon Lee & El Terrible & Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Volador Jr.\\
 +06. CMLL World Tag Team Titles: Euforia & Gran Guerrero vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aereo vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olimpico\\
 +02. Electrico & Halcon Suriano Jr. & Oro Jr. vs. El Hijo del Signo & Espanto Jr. & Nitro\\
 +03. Dark Magic & Misterioso Jr. & Vangellys vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Polvora\\
 +05. Atlantis & Audaz & Flyer vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Volador Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & El Cuatrero & El Terrible\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeno Violencia & Pierrothito vs. Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Tiger vs. Magia Blanca & Principe Diamante & Star Jr.\\
 +03. El Hijo del Villano III & Mecha Wolf 450 & Virus vs. Audaz & El Soberano Jr. & Titan\\
 +04. Copa 78. Aniversario Del Diario ESTO Match: Diamante Azul vs. Euforia\\
 +05. Big Daddy Yum Yum & Ciber The Main Man & Gilbert El Boricua vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Caristico & Dragon Lee & Mistico vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/09 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Ares El Poblano & Black Tiger & Guerrero Espacial vs. Asturiano & Meyer & Millenium\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Ares & Escualo & Kaiser\\
 +03. El Hijo del Villano III & El Perverso & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Kraneo\\
 +04. Atlantis & Flyer & Titan vs. Hechicero & Templario & Vangellys\\
 +05. Dragon Lee & El Terrible & Valiente vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/10 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeno Nitro & Pierrothito vs. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito\\
 +02. Disturbio & Espiritu Negro & Nitro vs. Magia Blanca & Oro Jr. & Principe Diamante\\
 +03. Ares & Escualo & Kaiser vs. Pegasso & Star Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Polvora vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Flyer & Kraneo & Stuka Jr. vs. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Vanellys\\
 +06. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Felino & Mr. Niebla\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/13 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Espanto Jr. & Grako vs. Robin & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Disturbio & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger vs. Dulce Gardenia & Esfinge & Fuego\\
 +03. Angel de Oro & Atlantis Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Dark Magic\\
 +04. Caristico & Dragon Lee & Titan vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Mephisto\\
 +05. Lightning Match: Negro Casas vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +06. Ciber The Main Man & Diamante Azul & El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Gilbert El Boricua & Sanson & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/16 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Centella Roja & Meyer & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Ares El Poblano & Black Tiger & Police Man\\
 +02. La Amapola & Metalica & Tiffany vs. Lluvia & Sanely & Skadi\\
 +03. Dulce Gardenia & Rey Cometa & Stigma vs. El Perverso & Okumura & Olimpico\\
 +04. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Flyer vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Templario & Vangellys\\
 +05. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & El Soberano Jr. vs. Caristico & El Terrible & Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/17 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Inquisidor & Yago vs. Leono & Retro\\
 +02. Fantasy & Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Violencia & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Drone & Fuego & Star Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +04. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger\\
 +05. Audaz & El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +06. El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Espiritu Negro & Grako vs. Sonic & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +02. Chamuel & Mije & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +03. El Hijo del Villano III & Felino & Hechicero vs. Atlantis Jr. & Dulce Gardenia & Flyer\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Soberano Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +05. Ciber The Main Man & El Barbaro Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs. Big Daddy Yum Yum & Gilbert El Boricua & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Mistico & Valiente & Caristico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/23 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Dark Soul & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Asturiano & Espiritu Maligno & Joker\\
 +02. La Amapola & Metalica & Tiffany vs. Lluvia & Sanely & Skadi\\
 +03. El Malayo & Okumura & Polvora vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Big Daddy Yum Yum & Dark Magic & Hechicero vs. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +05. Caristico vs. Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/24 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cholo & Yago vs. Retro & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. La Guerrera & La Jarochita & Maligna vs. La Seductora & Metalica & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Cancerbero & Raziel & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Magia Blanca & Pegasso & Star Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Kraneo & Volcano & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Templario\\
 +06. Atlantis & Caristico & El Soberano Jr. vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla & Forastero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/27 - Arena Mexico - “86 ANIVERSARIO” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Audaz & Rey Cometa & Stigma vs. Misterioso Jr. & Tiger & Virus\\
 +02. Diamante Azul & Dulce Gardenia & Titan vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Hechicero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +03. Mexican National Women's Title: Metalica vs. Dalys la Caribena\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Mephisto & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & El Soberano Jr.\\
 +05. Micros Mask vs. Mask Match: Chamuel vs. Microman\\
 +06. Mexican National Trios Title: El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Mistico & Valiente & Caristico\\
 +07. Hair vs. Hair Cage Mach: Big Daddy Yum Yum vs. Ciber The Main Man vs. El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Gilbert El Boricua vs. Negro Casas vs. Ultimo Guerrero vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/09/30 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Astro & Dark Soul & Millenium vs. Fuerza Chicana & Joker & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. El Malayo & El Perverso & Police Man vs. Oro Jr. & Super Astro Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Metalica vs. Sanely\\
 +04. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +05. Flyer & Stuka Jr. & Titan vs. El Terrible & Hechicero & Templario\\
 +06. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/01 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Cholo vs. Bengala & Leono\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & La Infernal & Tiffany vs. La Guerrera & Lluvia & Maligna\\
 +03. Drone & Fuego & Pegasso vs. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Audaz vs. Virus\\
 +05. Felino & Hechicero & Rey Bucanero vs. Kraneo & Volcano & Atlantis\\
 +06. Caristico & Diamante Azul & El Soberano Jr. vs. Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas & Forastero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/04 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. La Seductora & Reyna Isis vs. La Magnifica & La Silueta\\
 +02. Dark Magic & Okumura & Vangellys vs. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa\\
 +03. El Soberano Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +04. El Barbaro Cavernario & El Cuatrero & El Hijo del Villano III vs. Flyer & Titan & Valiente\\
 +05. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Seeding Battle Royal: Arkalis vs. Difunto vs. Dulce Gardenia vs. El Coyote vs. Espiritu Negro vs. Fugaz vs. Grako vs. Retro\\
 +06. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Round 1: El Coyote & El Terrible vs. Grako & Mephisto\\
 +07. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Round 1: Dulce Gardenia & Volador Jr. vs. Espiritu Negro & Mr. Niebla\\
 +08. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Round 1: Arkalis & Stuka Jr. vs. Fugaz & Mistico\\
 +09. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Round 1: Diamante Azul & Retro vs. Difunto & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +10. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Quarterfinal: Dulce Gardenia & Volador Jr. vs. El Coyote & El Terrible\\
 +11. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Quarterfinal: Difunto & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Fugaz & Mistico\\
 +12. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Semi-Final: Dulce Gardenia & Volador Jr. vs. Fugaz & Mistico\\
 +13. CMLL World Tag Team Titles: Euforia & Gran Guerrero vs. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/07 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. King Jaguar & Rey Comodin vs. Prayer & Rencor\\
 +02. Centella Roja & Fuerza Chicana vs. Principe Diamante & Rey Samuray\\
 +03. Arkalis & Oro Jr. & Super Astro Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & El Perverso\\
 +04. Felino & Templario & Tiger vs. Stigma & Stuka Jr. & Titan\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Mistico vs. Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aereo vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. La Comandante & Metalica & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & La Vaquerita & Skadi\\
 +03. Disturbio & Polvora & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Drone & Oro Jr. & Pegasso\\
 +04. Dark Magic & El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +05. Atlantis & El Soberano Jr. & Mistico vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Caristico vs. Forastero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Electrico & Principe Diamante vs. Espiritu Negro & Grako\\
 +02. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Felino vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Atlantis & Atlantis Jr. & Audaz vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Hechicero & Mr. Niebla\\
 +05. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Seeding Battle Royal: Akuma vs. Espanto Jr. vs. Furia Roja vs. Magia Blanca vs. Sonic vs. Star Jr. vs. Super Astro Jr. vs. Yago\\
 +06. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Round 1: Angel de Oro & Sonic vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Espanto Jr.\\
 +07. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Round 1: Negro Casas & Yago vs. Super Astro Jr. & Titan\\
 +08. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Round 1: Furia Roja & Gran Guerrero vs. Magia Blanca & Niebla Roja\\
 +09. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Round 1: Akuma & Euforia vs. Star Jr. & Valiente\\
 +10. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Quarterfinal: El Barbaro Cavernario & Espanto Jr. vs. Super Astro Jr. & Titan\\
 +11. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Quarterfinal: Furia Roja & Gran Guerrero vs. Star Jr. & Valiente\\
 +12. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Semi-Final: El Barbaro Cavernario & Espanto Jr. vs. Star Jr. & Valiente\\
 +13. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/14 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Centella Roja & King Jaguar & Millenium vs. Espiritu Maligno & Rencor & Sombra Diabolika\\
 +02. Arkalis & Rey Samuray & Robin vs. Black Tiger & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Okumura vs. Esfinge & Fuego & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Stuka Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +05. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Valiente vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +06. CMLL World Light Heavyweight Title: Niebla Roja vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/15 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Acero & Aereo vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia\\
 +02. El Hijo del Signo & Espanto Jr. & Grako vs. Metatron & Principe Diamante & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Dark Magic & Polvora & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Drone & Esfinge & Magia Blanca\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Disturbio vs. Fuego\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Flyer & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Templario\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. El Terrible & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/18 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Angelito & Fantasy vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso vs. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Okumura\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Stigma\\
 +04. Atlantis Jr. & Audaz & El Soberano Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Diamante Azul vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Torneo Gran Alternativa 2019 - Final: Fugaz & Mistico vs. Star Jr. & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/21 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Meyer & Sonic vs. Espiritu Maligno & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabólika\\
 +02. Asturiano & Star Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Akuma & El Perverso, Espanto Jr.\\
 +03. Kraneo & Stigma & Volcano vs. Luciferno & Mascara Ano 2000 & Vangellys\\
 +04. Ephesto & Mephisto & Mr. Niebla vs. Atlantis & Soberano jr. & Stuka jr.\\
 +05. Caristico & Mistico & Valiente vs. Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Kaligua & Shockercito vs. Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia\\
 +02. Oro Jr. & Retro & Robin vs. Disturbio & Hijo del Signo & Inquisidor\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Drone & Rey Cometa vs. Dark Magic & Okumura & Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Tiger\\
 +05. El Audaz & Kráneo & Volcano vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Pólvora\\
 +06. Ángel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Felino & Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/25 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Magia Blanca & Principe Diamante\\
 +02. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Atlantis Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +04. Dulce Gardenia & Flyer & Stuka Jr. vs. El Terrible & Hechicero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. El Barbaro Cavernario & Gilbert El Boricua & Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Valiente\\
 +06. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/28 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Ares El Poblano & Centella Roja & Joker vs. King Jaguar & Magia Blanca & Meyer\\
 +02. Asturiano & Halcon Suriano Jr. & Robin vs. Black Tiger & Fuerza Chicana & Police Man\\
 +03. Lightning Match: El Perverso vs. Star Jr.\\
 +04. Dulce Gardenia & Flyer & Stigma vs. Mascara Ano 2000 & Okumura & Olimpico\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Hechicero\\
 +06. Forastero vs. Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/10/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Grako & Principe Odin Jr. vs. Leono & Sangre Imperial\\
 +02. Angelito & Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia & Pierrothito\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Stigma vs. Dark Magic & Raziel & Vangellys\\
 +04. CMLL Rey Del Inframundo Title - No. 1 Contendership Ten Way Elimination Match: Audaz vs. Black Panther vs. Disturbio vs. Dulce Gardenia vs. Polvora vs. Rey Cometa vs. Star Jr. vs. Tiger vs. Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Virus\\
 +05. El Cuatrero & Sanson & Rey Bucanero vs. El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/01 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Espanto Jr. & Espiritu Negro vs. Magnus & Principe Diamante\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & Metalica & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Atlantis Jr. & Flyer & Fugaz vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Hechicero & Templario\\
 +04. CMLL Rey Del Inframundo Title: Sanson vs. Star Jr.\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Mephisto & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. CMLL World Tag Team Titles: Euforia & Gran Guerrero vs. Caristico & Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Kaligua vs. Pequeno Universo 2000 & Pequeno Violencia\\
 +02. Estrellita & La Silueta & Sanely vs. La Comandante & La Infernal & La Seductora\\
 +03. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Hijo del Villano III vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +05. Diamante Azul & Dulce Gardenia & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +06. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Mistico vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Gran Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/04 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Asturiano vs. Espiritu Maligno & Joker\\
 +02. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Espiritu Negro vs. Millenium & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Dulce Gardenia vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +04. Rey Bucanero & Templario & Vangellys vs. Star Jr. & Stigma & Valiente\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Hechicero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/05 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Fantasy vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Universo 2000\\
 +02. Electrico & Oro Jr. & Super Astro Jr. vs. Grako & Inquisidor & Principe Odin Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Magia Blanca vs. Nitro\\
 +04. Felino & Hechicero & Okumura vs. Kraneo & Volcano & Blue Panther\\
 +05. NWA World Historic Light Heavyweight Title: Stuka Jr. vs. Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. El Terrible & Mephisto & Templario vs. Mistico & Star Jr. & Titan\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/08 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & El Hijo del Signo vs. Magnus & Principe Diamante\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & Sanely & Shoko Nakajima\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Audaz vs. El Hijo del Villano III\\
 +04. Dulce Gardenia & Fugaz & Star Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. El Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Soberano Jr. & Titan & Valiente\\
 +06. Caristico & Mistico & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/11 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial & Rencor vs. Black Tiger & Police Man & Sombra Diabolika\\
 +02. La Comandante & Metalica & Reyna Isis vs. La Jarochita & Lluvia & Shoko Nakajima\\
 +03. Drone & Dulce Gardenia & Stigma vs. Felino & Polvora & Tiger\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & El Soberano Jr. & Niebla Roja vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +05. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/12 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Shockercito vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pequeno Olimpico\\
 +02. Akuma & Espiritu Negro & Nitro vs. Metatron & Oro Jr. & Principe Diamante\\
 +03. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Fuego vs. Dark Magic & Disturbio & Polvora\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. Blue Panther & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Felino & Rey Bucanero & El Terrible\\
 +06. Caristico & Titan & Valiente vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & Templario\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/15 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Hijo del Signo & Espanto Jr. vs. Retro & Sonic\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & Reyna Isis & Tiffany vs. La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit & Shoko Nakajima\\
 +03. Atlantis Jr. & Audaz & Dulce Gardenia vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Hechicero\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Angel de Oro vs. Felino\\
 +05. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Star Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Titan\\
 +06. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero & Negro Casas vs. El Soberano Jr. & Mistico & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/18 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Ares El Poblano & Guerrero Espacial vs. Black Tiger & Police Man\\
 +02. Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Halcon Suriano & Robin\\
 +03. Dalys la Caribena & Metalica & Reyna Isis vs. La Magnifica & Maligna & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Dulce Gardenia & Stigma vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Okumura & Templario\\
 +05. CMLL World Light Heavyweight Title: Niebla Roja vs. Mephisto\\
 +06. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/19 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Sangre Imperial vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor\\
 +02. Electrico & Halcon Suriano Jr. & Oro Jr. vs. El Hijo del Signo & Espanto Jr. & Nitro\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & Principe Diamante vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Espiritu Negro\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Vangellys\\
 +05. Dulce Gardenia & Kraneo & Rey Cometa vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Kawato San\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Niebla Roja vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Felino & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/22 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Universo 2000 & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Blue Panther Jr. & Drone & Stigma vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Black Panther vs. Esfinge\\
 +04. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Templario vs. Audaz & Kraneo & Star Jr.\\
 +05. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson vs. Stuka Jr. & Titan & Valiente\\
 +06. Mistico & Volador Jr. & El Soberano Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero & Negro Casas\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/25 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Millenium vs. Centella Roja & Joker\\
 +02. La Amapola & Reyna Isis vs. Lluvia & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Arkalis & Fuego & Stigma vs. El Malayo & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dulce Gardenia vs. El Hijo del Villano III\\
 +05. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. CMLL World Heavyweight Title: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/26 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Universo 2000 & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Akuma & Disturbio & El Hijo del Signo vs. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Sangre Imperial & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Espiritu Negro vs. Principe Diamante\\
 +04. Black Panther & Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Dark Magic & Okumura & Tiger\\
 +05. Audaz & Dulce Gardenia & Rey Cometa vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Kawato San\\
 +06. Atlantis Jr. & Caristico & Mistico vs. Euforia & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/11/29 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Espanto Jr. vs. Oro Jr. & Sonic\\
 +02. Chamuel & Microman & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Guapito\\
 +03. Dulce Gardenia & Star Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Kawato San & Vangellys & Virus\\
 +04. Mistico & Valiente & Titan vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. Mexican National Welterweight Title: El Soberano Jr. vs. Negro Casas\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & El Barbaro Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs. Caristico & Felino & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/02 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Joker vs. El Hijo de Centella Roja & Meyer\\
 +02. Arkalis & Millenium & Rey Samuray vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & El Malayo\\
 +03. Lightning Match: El Perverso vs. Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +04. Audaz & Esfinge & Rey Cometa vs. Polvora & Tiger & Vangellys\\
 +05. Caristico & Star Jr. & Titan vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Ephesto\\
 +06. Euforia vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/03 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Violencia & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Electrico & Pegasso & Principe Diamante vs. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero & Raziel) & Espiritu Negro\\
 +03. Copa Jr. 2019 Semi Final - Cibernetico Match: Blue Panther Jr. vs. Drone vs. El Hijo del Signo vs. Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Leono vs. Oro Jr. vs. Sangre Imperial vs. Tiger vs. Toro Bill Jr. vs. Yago\\
 +04. Caristico vs. Euforia\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/06 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. El Gallego & Rocky Santana & Romano Garcia vs. Ricky Boy & Skayde & Super Muneco\\
 +02. Atlantis Jr. & Audaz & Star Jr. vs. El Sagrado & Hechicero & Misterioso Jr.\\
 +03. Blue Panther & Negro Casas & Virus vs. Mano Negra & Negro Navarro & Super Astro\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Satanico vs. Solar I\\
 +05. El Sky Team (Valiente & Volador Jr.) & Bandido vs. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Forastero) & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Canek & Fuerza Guerrera & Mascara Ano 2000 vs. El Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. & Villano IV\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/09 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & King Jaguar & Meyer vs. Black Tiger & Centella Roja & Espiritu Maligno\\
 +02. El Perverso & Espiritu Maligno & Police Man vs. La Ola Negra (Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Espiritu Negro)\\
 +03. Audaz & Black Panther & Drone vs. Mascara Ano 2000 & Universo 200 Jr. & Virus\\
 +04. La Peste Negra (Felino & Negro Casas) & Hechicero vs. Atlantis & El Soberano Jr. & Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Caristico & Star Jr. & Titan vs. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Forastero) & Ephesto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/10 - Arena Mexico [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Angelito & Shockercito vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Electrico & Oro Jr. & Sangre Imperial vs. El Hijo del Signo & Grako & Inquisidor\\
 +03. Estrellita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit vs. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Tiffany\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Espiritu Negro vs. Principe Diamante\\
 +05. Copa Jr. 2019 Semi Final - Cibernetico Match: Bengala vs. Black Panther vs. Esfinge vs. Espanto Jr. vs. Halcon Suriano Jr. vs. Magnus vs. Principe Odin Jr. vs. Robin vs. Stigma vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +06. Caristico & Star Jr. & Titan vs. El Terrible & Euforia & Shocker\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/13 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Retro & Robin vs. Akuma & Yago\\
 +02. Disturbio & Nitro & Virus vs. Pegasso & Principe Diamante & Stigma\\
 +03. Dulce Gardenia & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Tiger\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Felino vs. Stuka Jr.\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Gran Guerrero\\
 +06. Caristico & Negro Casas & Valiente vs. Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero & El Soberano Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/16 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Astro & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Espiritu Maligno & Guerrero Espacial & Tiger\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & La Comandante & Metalica vs. La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely\\
 +03. El Sagrado & Stigma & Templario vs. Misterioso Jr. & Olimpico & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. Euforia & Hechicero & Negro Casas vs. Atlantis Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Volador Jr.\\
 +05. Caristico vs. Forastero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/17 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Cholo & Inquisidor vs. Leono & Robin\\
 +02. La Amapola & La Infernal & La Seductora vs. La Guerrera & Lluvia & Marcela\\
 +03. Dulce Gardenia & Pegasso & Principe Diamante vs. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Tiger\\
 +04. Copa Jr. 2019 Final: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. Flyer & Kraneo & Stuka Jr. vs. El Terrible & Okumura & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Shocker\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/20 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pierrothito vs. Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Virus\\
 +03. Esfinge & Guerrero Maya Jr. & Rey Cometa vs. Hechicero & Polvora & Vangellys\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Audaz vs. Templario\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Titan & Valiente vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Felino\\
 +06. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. Gilbert El Boricua & Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/23 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Joker & Police Man\\
 +02. El Malayo & El Perverso vs. Oro Jr. & Super Astro Jr.\\
 +03. Okumura & Olimpico & Rey Cometa vs. El Sagrado & Stigma & Templario\\
 +04. Kraneo & Volcano & Atlantis Jr. vs. El Terrible & Mephisto & Vangellys\\
 +05. Lightning Match: El Soberano Jr. vs. Titan\\
 +06. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Euforia vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. El Coyote & Grako vs. Robin & Sonic\\
 +02. CMLL World Micro Title - Six Way Elimination Match: Atomo vs. Chamuel vs. Gallito vs. Guapito vs. Microman vs. Zacarias\\
 +03. Dulce Gardenia & Flyer & Rey Cometa vs. Kawato San & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero\\
 +04. CMLL World Women's Title: Marcela vs. Dalys la Caribena\\
 +05. Atlantis Jr. & El Soberano Jr. & Kraneo vs. El Terrible & Hechicero & Templario\\
 +06. Bandido & Diamante Azul & Mistico vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/27 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Angelito & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pierrothito\\
 +02. La Amapola & La Comandante & Reyna Isis vs. Estrellita & La Magnifica & Lluvia\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Okumura\\
 +04. Audaz & Flyer & Star Jr. vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Polvora & Templario\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Titan & Valiente vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Bandido & Caristico & Volador Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2019/12/30 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Asturiano & Millenium & Rey Samuray vs. Black Tiger & Fuerza Chicana & Police Man\\
 +02. Arkalis & Drone & Super Astro Jr. vs. El Malayo & El Perverso & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Stigma\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & El Terrible & Valiente vs. Diamante Azul & Felino & Rey Bucanero\\
 +05. Caristico vs. Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV