User Tools

Site Tools


cmll_2020_2021

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

cmll_2020_2021 [2020/05/02 18:22]
cmll_2020_2021 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== CMLL (2020-2021) ======
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/01 - Arena Mexico - “SIN PIEDAD 2020”\\
 +**01. El Sagrado & Tiger & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Black Panther & Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +02. Felino & Hechicero & Mephisto vs. Audaz & Rey Cometa & Star Jr.\\
 +03. Atlantis Jr. & El Soberano Jr. & Kraneo vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Negro Casas & El Hijo del Villano III\\
 +04. Mask vs. Mask Match: Espiritu Negro vs. Principe Diamante\\
 +05. CMLL World Tag Team Titles: Caristico & Mistico vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero\\
 +06. Hair vs. Hair Match: Kawato San vs. Dulce Gardenia\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Sonic & Super Astro Jr. vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Metalica vs. Avispa Dorada & La Jarochita & Marcela\\
 +03. Misterioso Jr. & Polvora & Vangellys vs. Atlantis Jr. & Esfinge & Rey Cometa\\
 +04. El Soberano Jr. & Titan & Volador Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Forastero & Templario\\
 +05. Bandido vs. El Cuatrero\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Caristico & Niebla Roja vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/06 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Fuerza Chicana & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabolika vs. King Jaguar & Meyer & Millenium\\
 +02. Espiritu Maligno & Joker & Pierrothito vs. Astro & Kaligua & Shockercito\\
 +03. Drone & Esfinge & Principe Diamante vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr. & Espiritu Negro\\
 +04. Kraneo & Volcano & Dulce Gardenia vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Kawato San\\
 +05. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Negro Casas vs. Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero & Titan\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Arkalis & Robin vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. Kawato San & Tiger & Virus vs. Audaz & Drone & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Okumura vs. Dulce Gardenia\\
 +04. El Hijo del Villano III & Luciferno & Polvora vs. Atlantis Jr. & Flyer & Titan\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero & Mascara Ano 2000\\
 +06. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Mistico vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Mephisto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/10 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Violencia\\
 +02. La Amapola & La Comandante & Tiffany vs. Lluvia & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Esfinge vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +04. Ephesto & Felino & Vangellys vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +05. Hechicero & Rey Bucanero & Templario vs. Atlantis Jr. & Star Jr. & Valiente\\
 +06. El Terrible & Gran Guerrero & Shocker vs. Diamante Azul & Mistico & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/14 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Mercurio & Pequeno Violencia vs. Acero & Aereo\\
 +02. Electrico & Magnus & Oro Jr. vs. Grako & Inquisidor & Nitro\\
 +03. Blue Panther Jr. & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Dark Magic & El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr.\\
 +04. Reyes del Aire 2020 - Torneo Cibernetico Match: Drone vs. Virus vs. Rey Cometa vs. Disturbio vs. El Hijo del Signo vs. Akuma vs. Esfinge vs. Star Jr. vs. Black Panther vs. Principe Diamante vs. Templario vs. Kawato San\\
 +05. Mephisto vs. Mistico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/17 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Retro & Robin\\
 +02. La Amapola & Metalica & Tiffany vs. Avispa Dorada & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Espiritu Negro & Polvora & Vangellys vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Templario\\
 +05. Atlantis Jr. & Kraneo & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Rey Bucanero\\
 +06. El Terrible & Gran Guerrero & Shocker vs. Mistico & Volador Jr. & Diamante Azul\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/20 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Asturiano & Meyer & Millenium vs. Black Tiger & Centella Roja & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Rey Samuray & Super Astro Jr. & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. El Malayo & Fuerza Chicana & Police Man\\
 +03. El Perverso & Kawato San & Toro Bill Jr. vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Stigma\\
 +04. Ephesto & Mephisto & Templario vs. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Kraneo\\
 +05. Mistico vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Bengala & Sonic vs. Cholo & Principe Odin Jr.\\
 +02. El Hijo del Signo & Grako & Nitro vs. Magnus & Oro Jr. & Robin\\
 +03. El Sagrado & Espiritu Negro & Misterioso Jr. vs. Diamond & Pegasso & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Polvora vs. Rey Cometa\\
 +05. Mascara Ano 2000 & Templario & Vangellys vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis Jr. & Diamante Azul & Volador Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Hechicero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/24 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Magia Blanca\\
 +02. Drone & Fuego & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Olimpico & Tiger & Virus\\
 +03. El Terrible & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. El Soberano Jr. & Star Jr. & Titan\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. Mistico vs. Gran Guerrero\\
 +06. Felino & Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. vs. Caristico & El Barbaro Cavernario & Valiente\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/27 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Rey Samuray vs. Black Tiger & Rey Apocalipsis\\
 +02. Marcela & Mystique & Sanely vs. La Comandante & La Infernal & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Stigma vs. Kawato San\\
 +04. Shocker & Templario & Vangellys vs. Audaz & Dulce Gardenia & Fly\\
 +05. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Titan vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia vs. Acero & Aereo\\
 +02. La Amapola & Metalica & Tiffany vs. Avispa Dorada & La Guerrera & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +03. Lightning Match: El Coyote vs. Super Astro Jr.\\
 +04. Disturbio & El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. vs. Diamond & Oro Jr. & Pegasso\\
 +05. El Terrible & Hechicero & Rey Bucanero vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis Jr. & Caristico & El Soberano Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/01/31 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Arkalis & Robin\\
 +02. Diamond & Drone & Fuego vs. Kawato San & Okumura & Virus\\
 +03. Atlantis Jr. & Star Jr. & Stuka Jr. vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Negro Casas\\
 +04. Lightning Match: El Soberano Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titan vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +06. Caristico & El Barbaro Cavernario & Valiente vs. Diamante Azul & Felino & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/03 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Espiritu Maligno & Rey Apocalipsis & Toro Bill Jr. vs. El Malayo & El Perverso & Police Man\\
 +02. Chamuel & Mije & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +03. El Sagrado & Hechicero & Vangellys vs. Audaz & Dulce Gardenia & Fuego\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Star Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +05. Caristico & El Soberano Jr. & Titan vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/04 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Principe Odin Jr. vs. Bengala & Halcon Suriano Jr.\\
 +02. Ayden Cristiano & Grako & Nitro vs. Graham & Magnus & Oro Jr.\\
 +03. Dark Magic & Misterioso Jr. & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Templario vs. Audaz\\
 +05. El Terrible & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Kraneo & Volcano & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Atlantis Jr. & Caristico & El Soberano Jr. vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/07 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Nitro & Pierrothito\\
 +02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Tsukushi vs. Dalys la Caribena & Metalica & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Okumura & Polvora & Tiger vs. Atlantis Jr. & Flyer & Guerrero Maya Jr.\\
 +04. Euforia & Gilbert El Boricua & Negro Casas vs. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja\\
 +05. Felino vs. El Barbaro Cavernario\\
 +06. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Caristico vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/10 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Asturiano & Rey Samuray & Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Centella Roja & Espiritu Maligno & Fuerza Chicana\\
 +02. Chamuel & Mije & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +03. Audaz & Flyer & Star Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Mephisto\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & El Barbaro Cavernario & Niebla Roja vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Volador Jr.\\
 +05. Caristico vs. El Cuatrero\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/11 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Sangre Imperial & Sonic vs. El Coyote & Grako\\
 +02. Chamuel & Guapito & Zacarias vs. Atomo & Gallito & Microman\\
 +03. Audaz & Fuego & Rey Cometa vs. Dark Magic & Polvora & Tiger\\
 +04. Black Panther & Blue Panther & Blue Panther Jr. vs. Ephesto & Luciferno & Vangellys\\
 +05. El Terrible & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. El Soberano Jr. & Kraneo & Stuka Jr.\\
 +06. Caristico vs. Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/14 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Electrico & Oro Jr. vs. Cancerbero & Raziel\\
 +02. Marcela & Princesa Sugehit & Tsukushi vs. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Negro Casas vs. Valiente & Volador Jr. & Atlantis Jr.\\
 +04. Torneo Nacional Increible - Round # 1: Guerrero Maya Jr. & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Diamante Azul & Gilbert El Boricua\\
 +05. Torneo Nacional Increible - Round # 1: Flyer & Hechicero vs. Bandido & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +06. Torneo Nacional Increible - Round # 1: Caristico & Forastero vs. Mephisto & Titan\\
 +07. Torneo Nacional Increible - Round # 1: Felino & Niebla Roja vs. Dulce Gardenia & Okumura\\
 +08. Torneo Nacional Increible - Quarterfinal: Diamante Azul & Gilbert El Boricua vs. Bandido & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +09. Torneo Nacional Increible - Quarterfinal: Felino & Niebla Roja vs. Caristico & Forastero\\
 +10. Torneo Nacional Increible - Semi Final: Caristico & Forastero vs. Bandido & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/17 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Ares El Poblano & Black Tiger & Guerrero Espacial vs. El Hijo de Centella Roja & King Jaguar & Meyer\\
 +02. Espiritu Maligno & Joker & Pierrothito vs. Astro & Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito\\
 +03. Diamond & Fuego & Stigma vs. El Perverso & Espiritu Negro & Toro Bill Jr.\\
 +04. Diamante Azul & El Soberano Jr. & Titan vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero & Shocker\\
 +05. Angel de Oro & Caristico & El Barbaro Cavernario vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/18 - Arena Mexico**\\
 +01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Sonic\\
 +02. El Hijo del Signo & Grako & Nitro vs. Oro Jr. & Retro & Robin\\
 +03. El Sagrado & Misterioso & Okumura vs. Diamond & Dulce Gardenia & Stigma\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Universo 2000 Jr.\\
 +05. Kraneo & Stuka Jr. & Volcano vs. Hechicero & Luciferno & Vangellys\\
 +06. Euforia & Felino & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Angel de Oro & Atlantis Jr. & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/21 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Magnus & Retro vs. Akuma & Espanto Jr.\\
 +02. Marcela & Mystique & Sanely vs. Dalys la Caribena & Metalica & Reyna Isis\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Vangellys vs. Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +04. El Terrible & Ephesto & Mephisto vs. Caristico & Diamante Azul & Titan\\
 +05. Torneo Nacional Increible - Seeding Battle Royal (Blue Panther vs. Volador Jr. vs. Stuka Jr. vs. Valiente vs. Rey Cometa vs. Angel de Oro vs. El Soberano Jr. vs. Atlantis Jr.)\\
 +06. Torneo Nacional Increible - Round 1: Blue Panther & Fuerza Guerrera vs. Gran Guerrero & Stuka Jr.\\
 +07. Torneo Nacional Increible - Round 1: Angel de Oro & Sanson vs. Espiritu Negro & Rey Cometa\\
 +08. Torneo Nacional Increible - Round 1: El Cuatrero & Valiente vs. Atlantis Jr. & Negro Casas\\
 +09. Torneo Nacional Increible - Round 1: El Soberano Jr. & Templario vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Volador Jr.\\
 +10. Torneo Nacional Increible - Quarterfinal: Angel de Oro & Sanson vs. Gran Guerrero & Stuka Jr.\\
 +11. Torneo Nacional Increible - Quarterfinal: El Barbaro Cavernario & Volador Jr. vs. Atlantis Jr. & Negro Casas\\
 +12. Torneo Nacional Increible - Semi-Final: Angel de Oro & Sanson vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/24 - Arena Puebla**\\
 +01. Espiritu Maligno & Police Man vs. Astro & El Hijo de Centella Roja\\
 +02. Fuego & Joker & Stigma vs. Dark Magic & Diamond & Okumura\\
 +03. Shocker & Templario & Virus vs. Atlantis Jr. & Star Jr. & Volador Jr.\\
 +04. Torneo de Parejas Familiares - Seeding Battle Royal: Ultimo Guerrero vs. Drone vs. Felino vs. Ephesto vs. Niebla Roja vs. El Soberano Jr. vs. Universo 2000 Jr. vs. El Cuatrero\\
 +05. Torneo de Parejas Familiares - Quarterfinal: Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja vs. Felino & Negro Casas\\
 +06. Torneo de Parejas Familiares - Quarterfinal: Drone & Rey Bucanero vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson\\
 +07. Torneo de Parejas Familiares - Quarterfinal: Mascara Ano 2000 & Universo 2000 Jr. vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +08. Torneo de Parejas Familiares - Quarterfinal: El Soberano Jr. & Euforia vs. Ephesto & Luciferno\\
 +09. Torneo de Parejas Familiares - Semi-Final: Felino & Negro Casas vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson\\
 +10. Torneo de Parejas Familiares - Semi-Final: El Soberano Jr. & Euforia vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +11. Torneo De Parejas Familiares - Final: Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Cuatrero & Sanson\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/25 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia vs. Angelito & Kaligua\\
 +02. Disturbio & El Hijo del Signo & Nitro vs. Magia Blanca & Oro Jr. & Sangre Imperial\\
 +03. Dalys la Caribena & La Amapola & Metalica vs. La Jarochita & Marcela & Princesa Sugehit\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Tiger\\
 +05. Mephisto & Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Kraneo & Volcano & Blue Panther\\
 +06. Atlantis Jr. & Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/02/28 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Akuma & Espanto Jr. vs. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Sonic\\
 +02. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal: Luciferno vs. El Sagrado vs. Disturbio vs. El Hijo del Signo vs. El Soberano Jr. vs. Stigma vs. Black Panther vs. Dulce Gardenia\\
 +03. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Pegasso & Stigma vs. Disturbio & Virus\\
 +04. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: El Hijo del Villano III & Templario vs. Dulce Gardenia & Fuego\\
 +05. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Los Divinos Laguneros (Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr.) vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto & Luciferno)\\
 +06. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. vs. El Soberano Jr. & Titan\\
 +07. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Disturbio & Virus vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Templario\\
 +08. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: El Soberano Jr. & Titan vs. Los Hijos del Infierno (Ephesto & Luciferno)\\
 +09. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi-Final: El Soberano Jr. & Titan vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Templario\\
 +10. Angel de Oro & Diamante Azul & Niebla Roja vs. Felino & Negro Casas & El Terrible\\
 +11. Torneo Nacional Increible - Final: Caristico & Forastero vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Volador Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/03/02 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Centella Roja & Guerrero Espacial & Sombra Diabolika vs. Astro & Asturiano & Meyer\\
 +02. Fuego & Joker & Stigma vs. Dark Magic & Diamond & Okumura\\
 +03. Hechicero & Shocker & Virus vs. Audaz & Dulce Gardenia & Kraneo\\
 +04. Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero vs. El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson\\
 +05. NWA World Historic Welterweight Title: Volador Jr. vs. Templario\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/03/03 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia vs. Angelito & Kaligua\\
 +02. La Jarochita & Princesa Sugehit & Sanely vs. Metalica & Reyna Isis & Tiffany\\
 +03. Drone & Magia Blanca & Stigma vs. Dark Magic & Okumura & Olimpico\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Virus vs. Star Jr.\\
 +05. Flyer & Fuego & Stuka Jr. vs. El Hijo del Villano III & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Vangellys\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Gran Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/03/06 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Fantasy & Shockercito vs. Mercurio & Pierrothito\\
 +02. El Sagrado & Misterioso Jr. & Virus vs. Black Panther & Blue Panther Jr. & Dulce Gardenia\\
 +03. Lightning Match: Titan vs. El Soberano Jr.\\
 +04. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Seeding Battle Royal: Rey Bucanero vs. Raziel vs. Vangellys vs. Rey Cometa vs. Tiger vs. Esfinge vs. Flyer vs. Fugaz\\
 +05. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Polvora & Vangellys vs. Rey Cometa & Star Jr.\\
 +06. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Atlantis Jr. & Flyer vs. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero & Raziel)\\
 +07. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Drone & Esfinge vs. Felino & Tiger\\
 +08. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Round 1: Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Audaz & Fugaz\\
 +09. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Rey Cometa & Star Jr. vs. Atlantis Jr. & Flyer\\
 +10. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Quarterfinal: Rey Bucanero & Shocker vs. Felino & Tiger\\
 +11. Mexican National Tag Team Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Felino & Tiger vs. Atlantis Jr. & Flyer\\
 +12. El Barbaro Cavernario & Euforia & Negro Casas vs. Mistico & Valiente & Caristico\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/03/09 - Arena Puebla\\
 +**01. Black Tiger & El Coyote & Inquisidor vs. Arkalis & Halcon Suriano Jr. & King Jaguar\\
 +02. Lightning Match: Okumura vs. Stigma\\
 +03. Hechicero & Toro Bill Jr. & Vangellys vs. Audaz & Flyer & Kraneo\\
 +04. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Titan vs. Felino & Negro Casas & Templario\\
 +05. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero) vs. La Sangre Dinamita (El Cuatrero & Forastero & Sanson)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**CMLL - 2020/03/10 - Arena Mexico\\
 +**01. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor vs. Bengala & Leono\\
 +02. Akuma & El Coyote & Espanto Jr. vs. Arkalis & Magnus & Robin\\
 +03. Drone & Pegasso & Stigma vs. Cancerbero & Raziel & Okumura\\
 +04. Lightning Match: Dark Magic vs. Blue Panther Jr.\\
 +05. El Terrible & Shocker & Vangellys vs. Kraneo & Volcano & Star Jr.\\
 +06. Angel de Oro & Niebla Roja & Valiente vs. Ephesto & Mephisto & Gran Guerrero\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV