User Tools

Site Tools


combate

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

combate [2020/05/02 18:22]
combate [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== COMBATE AMERICAS ======
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS – 2016/04/18 – Los Angeles, CA - „COMBATE AMERICAS # 3“ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. George Burton vs. Marcos Gonzalez\\
 +02. Michael Reyes vs. Louie Bowen-Rojo\\
 +03. Jose Estrada vs. Jonathan Quiroz\\
 +04. Johnny Santa Maria vs. Kyle Estrada\\
 +05. Kevin Vazquez vs. Adam Calderon\\
 +06. Angel Cruz vs. Emilio Chavez\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS – 2016/04/18 – Los Angeles, CA - „COMBATE AMERICAS # 3“ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Jesse Cruz vs. Jonathan Martinez\\
 +02. Erick Sanchez vs. Mike Segura\\
 +03. Jose Estrada vs. Jonathan Quiroz\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS – 2016/04/25 – Los Angeles, CA - „COMBATE AMERICAS # 4“ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Yoandy Carrillo vs. George Hernandez\\
 +02. Luke Faultersack vs. Joey Ruquet\\
 +03. Christian Gonzalez vs. Hector Saldana\\
 +04. Heinrich Wassmer vs. Ramon Cruz\\
 +05. Paola Ramirez vs. Amber Tachett\\
 +06. Rudy Morales vs. Marcos Bonilla\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS – 2016/04/25 – Los Angeles, CA - „COMBATE AMERICAS # 4“ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Kyra Batara vs. Jenny Silverio\\
 +02. John Castaneda vs. Gabriel Solorio\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS – 2016/05/09 – Los Angeles, CA - „COMBATE AMERICAS # 5“ [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Angel Oliveras vs. Benji Gomez\\
 +02. Joe Vidales vs. Darrio Mobley\\
 +03. Mauricio Diaz vs. Cristobal Chavez-Davila\\
 +04. Jacob Rosales vs. Andrew Lagdaan\\
 +05. Gustavo Lopez vs. Saul Elizondo\\
 +06. Ray Rodriguez vs. Art Arciniega\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS – 2016/05/09 – Los Angeles, CA - „COMBATE AMERICAS # 5“ [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Ricky Palacios vs. Brandon Royval\\
 +02. Paulina Granados vs. Stephanie Alba\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2016/08/11 - Los Angeles, CA - “COMBATE OCHO” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Erick Gonzalez vs. Yoandry Carrillo\\
 +02. Jose Estrada vs. Christian Cardona\\
 +03. Marcos Bonilla vs. Izic Fernandez\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2016/08/11 - Los Angeles, CA - “COMBATE OCHO” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Albert Tapia vs. Jonathan Santa Maria\\
 +02. Benji Gomez vs. Heinrich Wassmer\\
 +03. Danny Martinez vs. Benjamin Vinson\\
 +04. Darrel Rodriguez vs. Hector Saldana\\
 +05. Hakob Ter-Petrosyan vs. George Hernandez\\
 +06. John Castaneda vs. Angel Cruz\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2016/10/14 - Verona, NY - “EMPIRE RISING” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Freddie Arteaga vs. Matt Almy\\
 +02. James Rodriguez vs. Alex Henry\\
 +03. Paulina Granados vs. Jenna Serio\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2016/10/14 - Verona, NY - “EMPIRE RISING” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Jake Ceja vs. Irwin Rivera\\
 +02. Marc Stevens vs. Victor Reyna\\
 +03. Julian Marquez vs. Matt Hamill\\
 +04. Bantamweight Title: John Castaneda vs. Gustavo Lopez\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2017/01/19 - Mexico City, Mexico - “COMBATE AMERICAS # 10 - ENTER LA JAULA” [Prelims]**\\
 +01. Kevin Garcia vs. Enrique Barragan\\
 +02. Rafa Garcia vs. Raul Najera Ocampo\\
 +03. Rodrigo Vargas vs. Marco Antonio Elpidio\\
 +04. Mark Delarosa vs. Ivan Hernandez-Flores\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2017/01/19 - Mexico City, Mexico - “COMBATE AMERICAS # 10 - ENTER LA JAULA” [Main Card]**\\
 +01. Jose Ceja vs. Joey Ruguet\\
 +02. Lizbeth Silva vs. Nicdali Rivera-Calanoc\\
 +03. Gustavo Lopez vs. Steve Swanson\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: Fight Pass
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2018/04/20 - Monterrey, Mexico - "COMBATE ESTRELLAS II"\\
 +**01. Melissa Martinez vs. Ivanna Martinenghi\\
 +02. Marcelo Rojo vs. Fabian Galvan\\
 +03. Eric Perez vs. DJ Fuentes\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2019/12/07 - Hidalgo, TX - “COMBATE AMERICAS # 51: TITO vs. ALBERTO” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Elias Urbina vs. Michael Tovar\\
 +02. Luke Flores vs. Clarence Brown\\
 +03. Carlos Ochoa vs. Gaston Reyno\\
 +04. Raymond Bonda vs. Edmilson Freitas\\
 +05. Victor Martinez vs. Luis Luna\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2019/12/07 - Hidalgo, TX - “COMBATE AMERICAS # 51: TITO vs. ALBERTO” [Main Card - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Gaston Reyno vs. Rey Trujillo\\
 +02. Dulce Garcia vs. Anali Lopez Fernandez\\
 +03. Daniel Barez vs. Joao Camilo\\
 +04. Levy Saul Marroquin vs. Enrique Gonzalez\\
 +05. World Strawweight Title: Melissa Martinez vs. Desiree Yanez\\
 +06. Tito Ortiz vs. Alberto El Patron\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2020/02/28 - Fresno, CA - “COMBATE AMERICAS # 56: MEXICO vs. USA” [Prelims]\\
 +**01. Mike Tubera vs. Austin Liu\\
 +02. Anthony Parham vs. Brock Dias\\
 +03. Stephanie Frausto vs. Charisa Sigala\\
 +04. Hector Fajardo vs. Shane Torres\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**COMBATE AMERICAS - 2020/02/28 - Fresno, CA - “COMBATE AMERICAS # 56: MEXICO vs. USA” [Main Card]\\
 +**01. Maritza Sanchez vs. Lucero Acosta\\
 +02. Alejandro Martinez vs. Adrian Guzman\\
 +03. Ivan Castillo vs. Danny Ramirez\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV