User Tools

Site Tools


daijo

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

daijo [2020/05/02 18:22]
daijo [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DAIJO ======
 +**DAIJO – 2014/08/07 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Benten-jo & Misaki Guriko & Nyanbar vs. Kana & Cherry & Policewo~man\\
 +02. Kayako Haruyama vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +03. Kyoko Kimura & Tomoka Nakagawa vs. Kuinshinbo Kamen & Fairy Nipponbashi\\
 +04. Hibiscus Mii & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Hatsuhinode Kamen\\
 +05. Yumi Ohka vs. Rina Yamashita\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO – 2014/09/21 – Higshinari Ward Citizen Center**\\
 +01. Yuu Yamagata & Hikaru Shida & Mika Iida vs. Kana & Tomoka Nakagawa & Kaho Kobayashi\\
 +02. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Kyoko Kimura\\
 +03. Hibiscus Mii & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Bentenmusume & Misaki Guriko & Nyambar\\
 +04, Ayako Hamada vs. Rina Yamashita\\
 +05. Yumi Ohka vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2015/01/18 - Osaka, Konohana Kumin Hall - "THANKS PILGRIMS - YOU STRIVE"**\\
 +01. Misaki Guriko & Mede Tiger Mask vs. Benten-musume & Taiyoto Kamen\\
 +02. Hikaru Shida & Ayaka vs. Mika Iida & Hiroe Nagahama\\
 +03. Memorial Wave ~ Shu Shibutani Retirement Road: Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Shu Shibutani\\
 +04. Yuu Yamagata & Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Misaki Ohata & Nyanber\\
 +05. Rina Yamashita & Kana vs. Sawako Shimono & Kagetsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2015/02/22 - Osaka, West Kumin Center - "LIKE CRAZY"**\\
 +01. Nyanbar & Police Wo~men vs. Fairy Nipponbashi & Benten Musume\\
 +02. Kyusei Sakura Hirota & Mika Iida vs. Ayaka & Maylee\\
 +03. Memorial – Shu Shibutani Retirement Road: Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Shu Shibutani\\
 +04. 2/3 Falls Match: Kana & Rina Yamashita & Misaki Ohata vs. Kagetsu & Sawako Shimono & Yuu Yamagata\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2015/03/22 - Osaka Azalea Taisho**\\
 +01. Yuu Yamagata & Kagetsu vs. Hiroe Nagahama & Konami\\
 +02. Cherry vs. Ayaka vs. Maylee\\
 +03. Misaki Ohata & Mio Shirai & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Police Wo~men & Benten Musume & Nyamber\\
 +04. Shu Shibutani Retirement Road: Shu Shibutani & Syuri vs. Dynamite Kansai & Fairy Nipponbashi\\
 +05. Kana vs. Misaki Guriko\\
 +06. Rina Yamashita vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2015/05/23 - Ikuno Kumin Center - "MONODANI IN TURBULENCE"**\\
 +01. Hiroe Nagahama vs. Marie Ann\\
 +02. Ayako Hamada & Yuu Yamagata & Fairy Nipponbashi vs. HAYATA & YO-HEY & Yumi Ohka\\
 +03. Kana & Misaki Ohata vs. Ryo Mizunami & Sawako Shimono\\
 +04. Innaugural Battle - 2/3 Falls: Rina Yamashita vs. Benten Musume & Misaki Glico & Nyanber & Police Women\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2015/06/14 - Osaka, Nishi Kumin Center - "RAN~NO AMITABHA"**\\
 +01. Yuu Yamagata & Mari Anne vs. Yumi Ohka & Hiroe Nagahama\\
 +02. CATCH THE WAVE 2015: Kaho Kobayashi vs. Kyusei Sakura Hirota\\
 +03. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Misaki Glico\\
 +04. Mio Shirai & Misaki Ohata & Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Benten Musume & Fairy Nipponbashi & Mei Lee\\
 +05. CATCH THE WAVE 2015: Kana vs. Rina Yamashita\\
 +06. Ryo Mizunami vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2015/07/12 - Osaka, Nishin Kumin Center - "HEAT ISLAND OSAKA MID SUMMER"**\\
 +01. Cherry vs. Mari Anne\\
 +02. Hamuko Hoshi & Neko Nitta & Ryo Mizunami vs. Benten Musume & Kuroneko & Police Women\\
 +03. Arisa Nakajima vs. Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Mei Lee\\
 +04. Leon vs. Misaki Glico\\
 +05. Sawako Shimono & Yuu Yamagata vs. Kana & Rina Yamashita\\
 +06. Ryo Mizunami & Sawako Shimono & Yuu Yamagata vs. Kana & Misaki Ohata & Rina Yamashita\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO / WAVE – 2015/08/26 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - „SUMMER FESTA 2015“\\
 +**01. Misaki Ohata & Police Woman vs. Ryo Mizunami & Mari Anne\\
 +02. Tsubasa Kuragaki vs. Benten Musume\\
 +03. Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Mei Lee vs. Miyako Matsumoto\\
 +04. Tojuki Leon & Neko Nitta vs. Kuroneko & Nyanbar\\
 +05. Tsukushi vs. Misaki Guriko\\
 +06. Kana & Rina Yamashita vs. Yuu Yamagata & Sawako Shimono\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO – 2015/08/30 – Osaka, Hirano Kumin Center - „HEAT ISLAND OSAKA LATESUMMER“**\\
 +01. Kuroneko vs. Benten Musume\\
 +02. Dotonbori Shoi vs. Misaki Guriko\\
 +03. Kayoko Haruyama vs. Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Mei Lee\\
 +04. Tsubasa Kuragaki & Moeka Haruhi vs. Yumi Ohka & Mari Anne\\
 +05. Ryo Mizunami & Yuu Yamagata & Sawako Shimono vs. Kana & Misaki Ohata & Rina Yamashita\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO – 2015/10/04 – Osaka, Ikuno Ward Community Center - „KANNAZUKI RESTORATION“\\
 +**01. Forward Breakthrough Single Match: Kagetsu vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +02. Coup of Naniwa Single Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Tsubasa Kuragaki\\
 +03. Genma Wars Three Way Match: Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Mei Lee vs. Sonoko Kato\\
 +04. The Return of Nyanber Tag Team Match: Benten Musume & Policewomen vs. Kuroneko & Nyanber\\
 +05. Hikkenbashi Tag Team Match: Kaho Kobayashi & Yuu Yamagata vs. Mari Anne & Misaki Glico\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2015/12/23 - Osaka, Minato Ward Community Center - “YEAR END PAID ~GOKUGETSU~”\\
 +**01. Hiroe Nagahama vs. Mari Anne\\
 +02. Benten Musume & Police Women vs. Kuroneko & Nyanber\\
 +03. Fairy Nipponbashi & Mei Lee vs. Misaki Glico & Sakura Hirota\\
 +04. Chikayo Nagashima vs. Rina Yamashita\\
 +05. Kagetsu & Sawako Shimono vs.Ayako Hamada & Yuu Yamagata\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2016/01/30 - Osaka Joto Kumin Hall\\
 +**01. Hiroe Nagahama vs. Misaki Glico\\
 +02. Kuroneko & Nyanber vs. Benten Musume & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +03. Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Mei Lee vs. Yuu Yamagata\\
 +04. Mari Anne vs. Misaki Ohata\\
 +05. Ryo Mizunami & Sawako Shimono vs. Kaho Kobayashi & Rina Yamashita\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO – 2016/02/28 – Hyogo, Amagasaki SME Center - „THE BEGINNING OF THE CUE IN AMAGASAKI“**\\
 +01. Catch The WAVE Young OH! OH! B Block: Natsu Sumire vs. Mari Anne\\
 +02. Hanako Nakamori & Yuu Yamagata vs. Hikaru Shida & Misaki Ohata\\
 +03. Fairy Nipponbashi & Mei Lee vs. Hamuko Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Misaki Glico & Police Women vs. Black Cat & Nyanber vs. Apple Miyuki & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +05. Regina Di WAVE – No. 1 Contenders Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO – 2016/03/21 – Osaka Joto Kumin Hall - „DAIJO 6th ANNIVERSARY RAISING ARMY ~OOKIN!!~“**\\
 +01. Benten Musume & Hiroe Nagahama & Police Women vs. Black Cat & Mei Lee & Nyanber\\
 +02. Misaki Ohata vs. Misaki Glico\\
 +03. Hikaru Shida vs. Rina Yamashita\\
 +04. Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +05. Battle Royal (w/ Fairy Nipponbashi, Ayaka, Tamaki Uin, Police Women, Koharu Hinata, Mei Lee, Nyanber, Kuroneko, Misaki Ohata, Misaki Glico)\\
 +06. Regina Di WAVE Title: Yuu Yamagata vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO – 2016/04/29 – Osaka Nishi Kumin Center - „6th ANNIVERSARY ~LET'S IT GOING~“**\\
 +01. Black Cat & Nyanber vs. Aoi Kizuki & Benten Musume\\
 +02. Kaho Kobayashi vs. Police-women\\
 +03. Fairy Nipponbashi & Mei Lee vs. Chikayo Nagashima & Yuu Yamagata\\
 +04. Hiroe Nagahama vs. Misaki Glico\\
 +05. Rina Yamashita & Sawako Shimono vs. Hikaru Shida & Misaki Ohata\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO – 2016/05/28 – Osaka, Ikuno Ward Community Center - „BANG! BANG! BANG! BANG!“**\\
 +01. Benten Musume & Nyanber vs. Kuroneko & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +02. Misaki Glico III (Natsu Sumire) vs. Yuu Yamagata\\
 +03. Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Melanie Cruise vs. Mei Lee\\
 +04. Mika Iida & Rina Yamashita vs. AYAKA & Misaki Ohata\\
 +05. Hikaru Shida vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +06. Mika Iida & Rina Yamashita & Sawako Shimono vs. AYAKA & Hikaru Shida & Misaki Ohata\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO – 2016/06/26 – Osaka Azalea Taisho - „I WISH IS SUNNY“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mika Iida vs. Misaki Glico III\\
 +02. Three Way Match : Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Kuroneko vs. Mei Lee\\
 +03. Rina Yamashita & Sumire Natsu vs. Rin Kadokura & Takumi Iroha\\
 +04. Yuki Miyazaki vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +05. Misaki Ohata & Benten Musume vs. Sawako Shimono & Yuu Yamagata\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2016/09/03 - Osaka, Azalea Taisho - “ENTERPRISING BRAVE”\\
 +**01. Misaki Glico vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +02. Kuroneko vs. Mei Lee\\
 +03. Hiroe Nagahama & Mika Iida vs. Fairy Nipponbashi & Sumire Natsu\\
 +04. Ryo Mizunami & Rina Yamashita vs. Kaori Yoneyama & Yako Fujigasaki\\
 +05. Sawako Shimono & Yuu Yamagata vs. Hikaru Shida & Misaki Ohata\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2016/10/02 - Osaka, Hirano Kumin Hall - “OCTOBER DROP!”\\
 +**01. Misaki Glico #2 (Yumi Ohka) vs. Misaki Glico #1 (Sumire Natsu)\\
 +02. Ryo Mizunami vs. Mei Lee\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Kaho Kobayashi vs. Sumire Natsu\\
 +04. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Hibiscus Mii vs. Police Women & Kuroneko\\
 +05. Benten Musume & Misaki Ohata & Hikaru Shida vs. Sawako Shimono & Fairy Nipponbashi & Yuu Yamagata\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2016/11/06 - Osaka, Hirani Kumin Hall - “ELEVEN BRIDGE”\\
 +**01. Kuroneko (aka. Yumi Ohka) & Nyanber vs. Police Women & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +02. Manami Katsu vs. Mei Lee\\
 +03. Misaki Glico vs. Moeka Haruhi\\
 +04. Ryo Mizunami & Leon vs. Rina Yamashita & Sumire Natsu\\
 +05. Sawako Shimono & Fairy Nipponbashi & Yuu Yamagata vs. Misaki Ohata & Mika Iida & Hanako Nakamori\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2016/12/25 - Osaka, Konohana Kumin Hall - “HOLY NIGHT”**\\
 +01. Misaki Glico vs. Sumire Natsu\\
 +02. Kaho Kobayashi Last Daijo Match: Mei Lee vs. Kaho Kobayashi\\
 +03. Nyanber & Kuroneko vs. Police-Women & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru\\
 +04. 8 Way Elimination Match: Rina Yamashita vs. Sawako Shimono vs. Fairy Nipponbashi vs. Yuu Yamagata vs. Misaki Ohata vs. Mika Iida vs. Hikaru Shida vs. Kagetsu\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DAIJO - 2017/02/12 - Osaka, Azalea Taisho Hall - "VALENTINE LABYRINTH"**\\
 +01. Kaori Yoneyama & Cherry vs. Hikaru Shida & Misaki Ohata\\
 +02. Fairy Nipponbashi & Yako Fujigasaki vs. Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Hibiscus Mii\\
 +03. Rina Yamashita vs. Yuu Yamagata\\
 +04. Kagetsu vs. Sawako Shimono\\
 +05. Hikake Bridge OSAKA G1 GP Rumble w/ Sawako Shimono, Fairy Nipponbashi, Mr. Misaki Glico, 2nd Gen. Misaki Glico, 3rd Gen. Misaki Glico, Mei Lee, Police Women, Nyanber, Kuroneko, Kuro Benten Musume, Benten Musume, Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru, Hibiscus Mii, Dotomi Bolshoi (Command Boshoi), Rina Yamashita)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: NicoNico