User Tools

Site Tools


ddt_2006_2010

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

ddt_2006_2010 [2020/05/02 18:22]
ddt_2006_2010 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DDT (2006-2010) ======
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 80\\
 +DDT – 2006/05/24 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 5.24″**\\
 +01. The MAC & Kota Iifushi vs. Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard\\
 +02. HARASHIMA & Guillermo “Chango” Akiba vs. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +04. Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma & Mascara Gayrero Jr. (Danshoku Dino) vs. Toru Owashi & Masahiro Takanashi & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 81\\
 +DDT – 2006/06/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Audience 2006″**\\
 +01. MASAMI MOROHASHI DEBUT MATCH: Seiya Morohashi vs. Masami Morohashi\\
 +02. KOTA IIFUSHI GOLDEN STAR MATCH 6TH: Milano Collection AT vs. Kota Iifushi\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Tatsutoshi Goto & Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 83\\
 +DDT – 2006/06/14 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 6.14″**\\
 +01. Mitsuya Nagai vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. “Jet” Shogo vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavyweight Metal Title: Natsuki*Head vs. Cherry vs. MIKAMI vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi & The MAC vs. Mori Bernard & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Poison Sawada JULIE & Kota Iifushi vs. Toru Owashi & Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 84\\
 +DDT – 2006/06/25 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “King Of DDT 2006″**\\
 +01. FUCK! U-30 INTERNATURAL TITLE: Mitsuya Nagai vs. Mammoth Soldier\\
 +02. GAY WORLD ANAL TITLE: Danshoku Dino vs. Kota Iifushi\\
 +03. KO-D OPENWEIGHT TITLE: Toru Owashi vs. Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 88\\
 +DDT – 2006/07/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Summer Vacation 2006″**\\
 +01. DISASTER BOX vs. DDT 4 vs. 4 SERIES: Poison Sawada JULIE & Mitsuya Nagai & Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO vs. Toru Owashi & HIRASHIMA & Sanshoku Dino & Jet Shogo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 89\\
 +DDT – 2006/07/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Summer Vacation 2006″**\\
 +01. GORGEOUS MATSUNO RETURN MATCH: Yusuke Inokuma & Michael Nakazawa vs. Gorgeous Matsuno & MIKAMI\\
 +02. IRON MAN HEAVY METAL TITLE – BATTLE ROYAL (w/ The MAC, Tanomusaku Toba, Daichi Kakimoto, Mango Fukuda, Seiya Morohashi, Masahiro Takanashi)\\
 +03. Chon-Shiryu vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +04. GORO TSURUMI RETIREMENT COUNTDOWN – THREE WAY MATCH: Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard vs. Goro Tsurumi & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Mecca Mummy & Mecca Mummy Lite\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 90\\
 +DDT – 2006/08/07 – 2006/08/11 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +Daichi Kakimoto Production: Beer Garden Fight 8.7\\
 +01. KUDO & Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino & HARASHIMA\\
 +02. Daichi Kakimoto & Fuuka vs. Muscle Sakai & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Fuuka & Shuu Shibutani & Cherry vs. Daichi Kakimoto & Muscle Sakai & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +Kota Iifushi Production: Beer Garden Fight 8.8\\
 +04. Lingerie Muto vs. Toshiya Iwata\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino vs. Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +06. Rey Cubano & Shuu Shibutani vs. Michael Nakazawa & Space Galaxy Fighter Sofia\\
 +07. Iifushi Kota & KUDO & Chon-Shiryu vs. Tanomusaku Toba & Masahiro Takanashi & Ibashi Gota\\
 +KUDO Production: Beer Garden Fight 8.9\\
 +08. Danshoku Dino vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +09. KUDO vs. YAZAWA\\
 +HARASHIMA Production: Beer Garden Fight 8.10\\
 +10. HERO! & DAISUKE vs. Yasu Urano & Guts Ishijima\\
 +11. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Strong Kimura\\
 +12. Seiya Morohashi & Tanomusaku Toba & Nise Masami Morohashi (Danshoku Dino) vs. Nise Danshoku Dino (Masami Morohashi) & Michael Nakazawa & Muscle Sakai\\
 +13. HARASHIMA vs. Nobutaka Moribe\\
 +Danshoku Dino Production: Beer Garden Fight 8.11\\
 +14. Finishing Move Match: Daichi Kakimoto vs. Masami Morohashi\\
 +15 “Ëœ05-’06 Season Brief Championship -Four Way Match: Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Antonio Honda vs. Chon-Shiryu vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +16. No DQ Falls Count Anywhere Scramble House Death Match: Masami Morohashi vs. Muscle Sakai & Seiya Morohashi\\
 +17. Norikazu Fujioka vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 91\\
 +DDT – 2006/08/13- Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “Beer Garden Fight 8.13 Non-Fix Special Day”**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Seiya Morohashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. MIKAMI & Tanomasaku Toba & Chon-Shiryu\\
 +02. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Masami Morohashi\\
 +03. “Jet” Shogo vs. Mori Bernard\\
 +04. Poison Sawada JULIE & Snake Mitsuya vs. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai\\
 +05. DISASTER BOX vs. DDT 5 vs. 5: KUDO & Kota Iifushi & Daichi Kakimoto & Poison Sawada JULIE & Snake Mitsuya vs. Toru Owashi & HARASHIMA & Danshoku Dino & Michael Nakazawa & Muscle Sakai\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 92\\
 +DDT – 2006/08/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Dramatic Style 2006″**\\
 +01. GEISHA BOYS vs. GAY BOYS: Sanshiro Takagi & Daichi Kakimoto vs. Danshoku Dino & Danshoku Kenzo (Kenzo Suzuki)\\
 +02. KO-D OPENWEIGHT TITLE: Toru Owashi vs. KUDO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 93\\
 +DDT – 2006/08/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Dramatic Style 2006″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Kota Iifushi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Masahiro Tanahashi & Bear Fukuda vs. Seiya Morohashi & Masami Morohashi\\
 +03. Poison Sawada JULIE & Snake Goto & Snake Mitsuya vs. Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard vs. HARASHIMA & Jet Shogo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 94\\
 +DDT – 2006/09/06 – Shiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 9.6″**\\
 +01. THE MAC vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma vs. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +03. Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard vs. Jet Shogo & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. MIKAMI & Iifushi Kota & Daichi Kakimoto vs. Toru Owashi & HARASHIMA & Nise KUDO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 95\\
 +DDT – 2006/09/13 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 9.13″**\\
 +01. Mori Bernard vs. Daichi Kakimoto\\
 +02. Francisco Togo vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +03. Tanomusaku Toba & Masami Morohashi vs. Bear Fukuda & Michael Takahashi\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO vs. Danshoku Dino & Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +05. MIKAMI & Kota Iifushi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Toru Owashi & HARASHIMA & Jet Shogo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 96\\
 +DDT – 2006/09/23 – Shiba, 1st Ring – “All Night NON-FIX 9.23″**\\
 +01. Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard vs. Daichi Kakimoto & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Antonio Honda vs. Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Yoshiaki Yago vs. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +04. Toru Owashi & HARASHIMA & Michael Nakazawa vs. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba & Kota Iifushi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 97\\
 +DDT – 2006/10/04 – Shiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 10.4″**\\
 +01. Seiya Morohashi & Masami Morohashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Michael Numazawa\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Yoshiaki Yago vs. MIKAMI & Daichi Kakimoto & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +03. Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Bear Fukuda\\
 +04. Snake Mitsuya & Tanomusaku Toba & Kota Iifushi vs. Toru Owashi & HARASHIMA & Muscle Sakai\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 98\\
 +DDT – 2006/10/11- Shiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 10.11″**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Mitsuya Nagai vs. Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +03. MIKAMI & Daichi Kakimoto & Kota Iifushi vs. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +04. Seiya Morohashi & Masami Morohashi vs. Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard\\
 +05. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO vs. Toru Owashi & Michael Numazawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 100\\
 +DDT – 2006/10/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Day Dream Believer 2006″**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA vs. Iifushi Kota\\
 +02. Snake Mitsuya & Toru Owashi & MIKAMI vs. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +03. Snake Mitsuya & Toru Owashi & HARASHIMA vs. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 101\\
 +DDT – 2006/10/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “Day Dream Believer 2006″**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Jet Shogo & Yusuke Inokuma & Michael Numazawa vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomusaku Toba & Go Snake Matsuno\\
 +03. American Balloon & Daichi Kakimoto vs. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai\\
 +04. KO-D TAG TEAM TITLES – ITALIAN MAFIA 3 WAY DEATH MATCH: Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard vs. Seiya Morohashi & Masami Morohashi vs. Bear Fukuda & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 102\\
 +DDT – 2006/11/03 – 11/05 – “Dramatic Tour 2006″**\\
 +2006/11/03 – Dramatic Tour 2006 in Okayama (Mizushima Salon)\\
 +Highlights\\
 +2006/11/04 – Dramatic Tour 2006 in Kumamoto (Kumamoto Circulation Hall)\\
 +Highlights\\
 +2006/11/05 – Dramatic Tour 2006 in Fukuoka (Hakata Star Lanes)\\
 +Highlights\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 103\\
 +DDT – 2006/11/15- Shiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 11.15″**\\
 +01. Kota Iifushi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. HANDICAP MATCH: American Balloon vs. Yusuke Inokuma & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +03. HANDICAP MATCH: Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Toru Owashi & Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai & Michael Numazawa\\
 +04. Seiya Morohashi & Daichi Kakimoto vs. Francisco Togo & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Mori Bernard vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Yoshiaki Yago vs. HARASHIMA & MIKAMI & Snake Mitsuya\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 104\\
 +DDT – 2006/11/23 – Shinjuku FACE – “God Bless DDT 2006″**\\
 +01. CMLL/KO-D TAG TEAM TITLES: Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard\\
 +02. KO-D OPENWEIGHT TITLE – CONTENDERSHIP: HARASHIMA vs. KUDO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 105\\
 +DDT – 2006/11/23 – Shinjuku FACE – “God Bless DDT 2006″**\\
 +01. Daichi Kakimoto & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kota Iifushi & Yuko Sato\\
 +02. American Balloon vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. D-BOX vs. JAKAI TENSHO: Toru Owashi & Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma & Michael Nakazawa vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Snake Mitsuya & Tanomusaku Toba & Go Snake Matsuno & Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +04. D-BOX vs. JAKAI TENSHO: Toru Owashi & Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma & Michael Nakazawa vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Snake Mitsuya & Tanomusaku Toba & Go Snake Matsuno & Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +05. NO DQ MATCH: Sanshiro Takagi vs. MIKAMI\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 106\\
 +DDT – 2006/11/29 – Shiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 11.29″**\\
 +01. American Balloon & Michael Nakazawa vs. MIKAMI & Masahiro Tanahashi\\
 +02. Poison Sawada JULIE & Seiya Morohashi vs. Tanomusaku Toba & Kota Iifushi\\
 +03. Toru Owashi & Yoshiaki Yago vs. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai\\
 +04. Francisco Togo & Mori Bernard & HARASHIMA vs. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Daichi Kakimoto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 107\\
 +DDT – 2006/12/06 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 12.6″**\\
 +01. Tamonusaku Toba vs. MIKAMI vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +02. Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Masami Morohashi\\
 +03. American Balloon & Michael Nakazawa vs. Danshoku Dino & Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +04. Francisco Togo & Italian Tiger & Antonio Honda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Kota Iifushi vs. Touru Owashi & Daichi Kakimoto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 108\\
 +DDT – 2006/12/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2006″**\\
 +01. Italian Four Horsemen Last Match: Francisco Togo & Antonio Honda & Italian Warrior vs. KUDO & Kota Iifushi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Touru Owashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 109\\
 +DDT – 2006/12/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2006″**\\
 +01. Poison Sawada JULIE & Masamitsu Morohashi & Bear Fukuda vs. Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi & Chon-Shiryu\\
 +02. Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Muscle Sakai vs. Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title: MIKAMI vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +04. Hositango Debut Match: Daichi Kakimoto & Hositango vs. American Balloon & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 110\\
 +DDT – 2007/01/18 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 1.18″**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai vs. Ken Ohka & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Poison Sawada JULIE & Bear Fukuda & Masami Morohashi vs. Seiya Morohashi & Tanomusaku Toba & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Hoshitango vs. Chon-Shiryu\\
 +04. Antonio Honda vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & MIKAMI vs. Daichi Kakimoto & Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 111\\
 +DDT – 2007/01/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DRAMATIC RUMBLE 2007″**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino & KUDO Farewell Match: Danshoku Dino & KUDO vs. Muscle Sakai & Ken Ohka & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +02. Hawaiian Army Corps Japan Arrival: Prince Togo & King Ala Moana & Koo & Antonio The Dragon vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Mitsuya Nagai & Yusuke Inokuma & Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Daichi Kakimoto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 112\\
 +DDT – 2007/01/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DRAMATIC RUMBLE 2007″**\\
 +01. Tanomusaku Toba & Michael Nakazawa vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hositango\\
 +02. DDT Extreme Title: NOSAWA Rongai vs. MIKAMI\\
 +03. CMLL / KO-D Tag Team Titles: Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Bear Fukuda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 113\\
 +DDT – 2007/02/07 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NIGHT NON-FIX”**\\
 +01. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Hositango & Muscle Sakai\\
 +02. Koo vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. MIKAMI & Chon-Shiryu vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Bear Fukuda & Masami Morohashi\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Daichi Kakimoto & Yusuke Inokuma vs. Prince Togo & King Ala Moana & Antonio The Dragon\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 114\\
 +DDT – 2007/02/14 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX St. Valentine’s Special”**\\
 +01. Hoshitango vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Tanomasaku Toba & Chon-Shiryu vs. Yusuke Inokuma & Muscle Sakai\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. DJ Nira & Blue K\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Bear Fukuda vs. Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Masami Morohashi\\
 +05. Valentine Special Singles Match: HARASHIMA vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +06. Prince Togo & King Ala Moana & Antonio “The Dragon” Honda vs. Seiya Morohashi & MIKAMI & Daichi Kakimoto & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 115\\
 +DDT – 2007/02/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2007″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Mango Fukuda & Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +02. Hardcore Locker Room Death Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 116\\
 +DDT – 2007/02/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2007″**\\
 +01. Hositango vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. Handicap Match: TARU & Toru Owashi vs. KUDO & Muscle Sakai & Ken Ohka\\
 +03. DDT vs. Hawaii Army aWo – Kota Iifushi Return Match: Prince Togo & Koo & King Ala Moana & Antonio “The Dragon” Honda vs. Seiya Morohashi & Daichi Kakimoto & Kota Iifushi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 117\\
 +DDT – 2007/03/11 – Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall – “Judgement Anniversary Special”**\\
 +01. Toru Owashi & Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai vs. King Ala Moana, Prince Togo & Antonio “The Dragon” Honda\\
 +02. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Poison Sawada JULIE & Mango Fukuda vs. Daichi Kakimoto & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. Hoshitango vs. Koo\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Yusuke Inokuma & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. isami & 726 vs. MIKAMI & SUSUMU vs. Chon-Shiryu & MEGANE\\
 +06. Sanshiro Takagi & KUDO & Tanomasaku Toba vs. HARASHIMA & Seiya Morohashi & Kota Iifushi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 118\\
 +DDT – 2007/03/11 – Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall – “Judgement Anniversary Special”**\\
 +01. Kengo Takai vs. Rikiya Fudo\\
 +02. Tsunehito Naito vs. Tanomasaku Toba\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Exciting Yoshida, Kikutaro, Fushicho Crow, Yuki Miyazaki, Naoshi Sano, Section Chief Taneichi\\
 +04. Kamen Shooter Super Rider & HERO! vs. Poison Sawada BLACK & Kurokage\\
 +05. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI vs. NOSAWA Rongai & Masao Orihara\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 119\\
 +DDT – 2007/04/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “APRIL FOOL 2007″**\\
 +01. CMLL/KO-D Tag Team Titles: Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title –  Battle Royal (w/ Ladder, MIKAMI, Poison Sawada JULIE, Mango Fukuda, Antonio Honda, Naoshi Sano, Gorgeous Matsuno)\\
 +03. April-Fool’s-Day Special Commemoration Match: Naomichi Marufuji & Danshoku Dino vs. KUDO & Muscle Sakai\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 120\\
 +DDT – 2007/04/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “APRIL FOOL 2007″**\\
 +01. Kota Iifushi & Tanomasaku Toba vs. Muneki Sawa & Yuta Yoshikawa\\
 +02. Prince Togo & Koo & King Ala Maona vs. Daichi Kakimoto & Yusuke Inokuma & Hoshitango\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 121\\
 +DDT – 2007/04/11 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 4.11″**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino vs. Chou-on Shiryu\\
 +02. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. 2-Count Pinfall: Daichi Kakimoto vs. Antonio “The Dragon” Honda\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Muscle Sakai & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Mango Fukuda & Durian Sawada JULIE\\
 +05. KUDO & Yusuke Inokuma vs. Prince Togo & Koo\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Kota Iifushi vs. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 122\\
 +DDT – 2007/04/20 – Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 4.20″**\\
 +01. Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Tanomasaku Toba & Daichi Kakimoto & Ken Ohka\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Yusuke Inokuma vs. Mango Fukuda, Durian Sawada JULIE & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title –  Round and Round Bat Death Match: NOSAWA Rongai vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +05. KUDO vs. Koo\\
 +06. Handicap Match: HARASHIMA & Kota Iifushi vs. King Ala Moana & Koo & Antonio “The Dragon” Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 124\\
 +DDT – 2007/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2007″**\\
 +01. Tanomasaku Toba vs. Muneki Sawa\\
 +02. CMLL/KO-D Tag Team Title – Triple Threat Match: Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daichi Kakimoto & Hositango\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Kota Iifushi vs. Prince Togo & Koo & Antonio “the Dragon” Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 125\\
 +DDT – 2007/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2007″**\\
 +01. DDT vs. Ice Ribbon Complete Confrontation – Double Ring Handicap Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Emi Sakura & Miki Ishii & Makoto\\
 +02. Owashi Rumble: Toru Owashi & American Balloon & Yusuke Inokuma vs. Durian Sawada JULIE & Mango Fukuda & Gorgeous Matsuno & MIKAN & Watermelon Sakai & Naoshi Sano\\
 +03. Weapon Rumble: Sanshiro Takagi vs. NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 126\\
 +DDT – 2007/05/23 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 5.23″**\\
 +01. 3 Way Tag Match: Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Seiya Morohashi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. KUDO & Hositango\\
 +02. MIKAMI & Tanomasaku Toba vs. Daichi Kakimoto & Chou-un Shiryu\\
 +03. Kota Iifushi vs. American Balloon\\
 +04. Prince Togo & Koo vs. Mango Fukuda & King Pumpkin\\
 +05. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Handicap Match: Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +06. HARASHIMA vs. Antonio “the Dragon” Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 128\\
 +DDT – 2007/06/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KING OF DDT 2007″**\\
 +01. Omori Dream Fair Title: Daichi Kakimoto vs. Tanomasaku Toba\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title –  Battle Royal (w/ Gorgeous Matsuno, Kazuhiko Ogasawara, Hoshitango, Naoshi Sano, Naoki Tanisaki, Yusuke Inokuma, Baseball Bat)\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title – Noise Prohibition Rule: Muscle Sakai vs. NOSAWA Rongai\\
 +04. GAY World Anal Title: MEN’S Teioh vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 129\\
 +DDT – 2007/06/13 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 6.13″**\\
 +01. CMLL/KO-D Tag Team Titles: Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Seiya Morohashi\\
 +02. Mango Fukuda & Durian Sawada JULIE vs. MIKAMI & American Balloon\\
 +03. Tanomasaku Toba & Kota Iifushi vs. Katsumi Usuda & Manabu Hara\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. King Ala Moana & Koo & Antonio “The Dragon” Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 130\\
 +DDT – 2007/06/20 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 6.20″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & American Balloon vs. Mango Fukuda & Durian Sawada JULIE\\
 +02. Seiya Morohashi vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Tanomasaku Toba vs. Katsumi Usuda & Manabu Hara\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Toru Owashi & Ken Ohka vs. HARASHIMA & Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai & Yusuke Inokuma\\
 +05. KUDO & Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Koo & King Ala Moana & Antonio “The Dragon” Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 131\\
 +DDT – 2007/07/01 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “AUDIANCE 2007″**\\
 +01. Seiya Morohashi vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. CMLL/KO-D Tag Team Title: Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Prince Togo & Antonio “the Dragon” Honda\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Koo vs. KUDO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE & DDT – 2008/04/06 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDG RETURNS”**\\
 +01. Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Akira Tozawa & Kikurato\\
 +02. Special Singles Match: “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +03. KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Anthony W. Mori\\
 +04. New York-Style Death Match: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. Triple Threat Tag Match: Don Fujii & MIKAMI vs. Ryo Saito & Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Kenichiro Arai & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & BxB Hulk & Cyber Kong vs. HARASHIMA & Kota Ibushi & Antonio Honda\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 191\\
 +DDT – 2008/09/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHO’S GONNA TOP? 2008″**\\
 +01. Seiya Morohashi & Rion Mizuki vs. Koo & Spelling Vampire\\
 +02. Toru Owashi vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title & DDT Extreme Title – Steel Cage Death Match: Dick Togo vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 192\\
 +DDT – 2008/09/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHO’S GONNA TOP? 2008″**\\
 +01. Three Way Tag Match: MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba & Hoshitango vs. KUDO & Yasu Urano & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Arnold Sukesukejaneka vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Antonio Honda & Masa Takanashi vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 193\\
 +DDT – 2008/09/29 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC DICK TOGO ~NON-FIX 9.29 SPECIAL~”**\\
 +01. Tanomasaku Toba vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai vs. Seiya Morohashi & Hoshitango\\
 +03. Toru Owashi & HARASHIMA vs. MIKAMI & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +04. Leader Take It All 3WAY Match: Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Michael Nakazawa vs.\\
 +Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. Sanshiro Takagi & Dick Togo vs. Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2008/10/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT SPECIAL ~6 MAJOR BRANDS COLLECTION~”**\\
 +01. Hanran Bull (w/ Masa Takanashi, Sanshiro Takagi, Hoshitango, Seiya Morohashi, Michael Nakazawa, Rion Mizuki & Yoshiaki Yago)\\
 +02. Hard Hit Offer Match: Akihiko Mori & Hikaru Sato vs. Kota Ibushi & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. Union Offer Match: Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto & Shinobu vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Isami Kidaka & Ken Ohka\\
 +04. Cruiser’s Game Offer Match: MIKAMI vs. El Blazer\\
 +05. New Beijing Offer Match – New Beijing Pro-Wrestling vs. Italian Four Horsemen: Francis Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki Gabbana vs. Choun-Shiryu & Zhou Yu & Sun Xu Law\\
 +06. Muscle Offer Match – King of Photograph 2008: Muscle Sakai & Danshoku Dino vs. Kazuyoshi Sakai & Pedro Takaishi\\
 +07. DDT Offer Match – KO-D Tag Team Title Contendership: HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. KUDO & Yasu Urano\\
 +08. 1,000,000 Yen Scramble 6 Brand Summit 6 Way Ladder Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. MIKAMI vs. Choun-Shiryu vs. Kota Ibushi vs. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 207\\
 +DDT – “DDTTEC PRESENTS MUSCLE FACTORY”**\\
 +Strange show feat. Muscle Sakai, Antonio Honda, Choun Shiryu, Pedro Takaishi and Amon Tsurumi working and fighting at a factory.\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 208\\
 +DDT – 2009/01/18 – Osaka, Delfin Arena – “NEW YEAR! DOTONBORI STORY 3 IN OSAKA”**\\
 +01. Louie Takanashi 14th vs. Sasaki + Gabbana\\
 +02. TLC Match: Hideki Shioda vs. MIKAMI\\
 +03. Russian Roulette Match: Hideki Shioda vs. MIKAMI\\
 +04. Ladder Match: Hideki Shioda vs. MIKAMI\\
 +05. Chair Picking Match: Hideki Shioda vs. MIKAMI\\
 +06. Hikaru Sato & Takaku Fuke vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Yukihiro*Jienotsu*Abe\\
 +07. Francisco Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda vs. Kengo Takai & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +08. Four Way Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Tanomusaku Toba vs. Yasu Urano & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +09. Kota Ibushi & KUDO & Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Shoichi Uchida\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 209\\
 +DDT – 2009/01/24 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC 2009 SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Suicide vs. Pearl Harbor: MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Jun Kasai & Kamui\\
 +02. Europe Battle Line Intensification!: KUDO & Louie Takanashi 14th vs. Francisco Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki + Gabbana\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title – Table Crash Match: Hoshitango vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 210\\
 +DDT – 2009/02/10 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 2.10″**\\
 +01. Handicap Match: PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda & Sasaki + Gabbana vs. Louie Takanashi 14th & Jacques de Atsushinu\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino vs. Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +03. Tanomusaku Toba & Yasu Urano vs. Hikaru Sato & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Disaster Box Assessment Match: Toru Owashi vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +05. Jun Kasai & Kota Ibushi & Kamui vs. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 211\\
 +DDT – 2009/02/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2009″**\\
 +01. Jun Kasai vs. MIKAMI\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership – Three Way Match: Hikaru Sato vs. Yasu Urano vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 212\\
 +DDT – 2009/02/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2009″**\\
 +01. Handicap Captain’s Fall Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Michael Nakazawa & Kayako Nakazawa\\
 +02. Disaster Box Member Supplement Assessment Battle Royal (w/ Yukihiro Abe, Hoshitango, Poison Sawada JULIE, Rion Mizuki, Kazuhiro Tamura & Toru Owashi)\\
 +03. UWA Trios Title – Italy vs. France: Francisco Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda vs. Louie Takanashi 14th & Minoru Polnareff & Jacques de Atsushinu\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 213\\
 +DDT – 2009/03/04 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 3.4″**\\
 +01. PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +02. Francisco Togo & Sasaki + Gabbana vs. Louie Takanashi 14th & Jacques de Atsushinu\\
 +03. Football Rules: Francisco Togo & Sasaki + Gabbana vs. Louie Takanashi 14th & Jacques de Atsushinu\\
 +04. Michael Career Improvement 5 Match Series 1st: Kota Ibushi vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +05. Jun Kasai & MIKAMI vs. Yasu Urano & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +06. Hikaru Sato & Tanomusaku Toba & Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Poison Sawada JULIE & Hoshitango\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 214\\
 +DDT – 2009/03/15 – Toyonaka Municipal Rose Bunka Hall – “TOYONAKA LOVE STORY 2009″**\\
 +01. Michael Career Improvement 5 Match Series 2nd: Yasu Urano vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Hideki Shioda vs. Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe vs. Tanomusaku Toba & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. Takashi Sasaki & MIKAMI vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi vs. Shoichi Uchida\\
 +05. Louie Takanashi 14th & Jacques de Atsushinu & Big The Fencing vs. Francisco Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki + Gabbana\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 215\\
 +DDT – 2009/03/20 – Nakamura Sports Center**\\
 +01. Michael Career Improvement 5 Match Series 3rd: Michael Nakazawa vs. Mammoth Handa\\
 +02. Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota vs. Yasu Urano & Circle Keisuke\\
 +03. Galaxy Gigantic War!!: Sanshiro Takagi & Ultraman Robin vs. DADA-MIKAMI & Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi vs. Daisuke Masaoka\\
 +05. Umemura Personal Computer School Offer Match – Danshoku Dino Road to Ryogoku: Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda & Sasaki + Gabbana vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 216\\
 +DDT – 2009/03/22 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC 2009 MARCH SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. PIZA Michinoku vs. Super Doctor Keisuke\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title – Falls Count Anywhere Match: Hoshitango vs. Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +04. Francisco Togo & Louie Takanashi 14th & Jacques de Atsushinu & Sasaki + Gabbana vs. Toru Owashi & Tanomusaku Toba & Yasu Urano & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Kota Ibushi & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +06. Michael Career Improvement 5 Match Series 4th: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2009/04/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2009″**\\
 +01. Akira Taue & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership – Double Chance Battle Royal (w/ HARASHIMA, Hide Kubota, Tanomusaku Toba, Toru Owashi, Hideki Shioda, Kazuhiro Tamura, Poison Sawada JULIE, Sanshiro Takagi, Yoshiaki Yago, Yasu Urano, Hoshitango, Sasaki + Gabbana, Francis Togo, Louie Takanashi 14th, Jacques de Atsushinu & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 218\\
 +DDT – 2009/04/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2009″**\\
 +01. Battle Royal Participation – Three Way Match: DJ Nira vs. Yoshiaki Yago vs. Mammoth Handa\\
 +02. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yukihiro Abe vs. Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. Akira Taue & Genba Hirayanagi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership – Double Chance Battle Royal (w/ HARASHIMA, Hide Kubota, Tanomusaku Toba, Toru Owashi, Hideki Shioda, Kazuhiro Tamura, Poison Sawada JULIE, Sanshiro Takagi, Yoshiaki Yago, Yasu Urano, Hoshitango, Sasaki + Gabbana, Francis Togo, Louie Takanashi 14th, Jacques de Atsushinu & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 219\\
 +DDT – 2009/04/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2009″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI vs. Rion Mizuki\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Titles Contendership: Danshoku Dino & YOSHIHIKO vs. PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Kota Ibushi vs. Taiji Ishimori\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 220\\
 +DDT – 2009/04/18 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 4.18 ALL NIGHT”**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +02. Francisco Togo & Antonio Honda vs. Louie Takanashi 14th & French Warrior\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & YOSHIHIKO vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +04. HARASHIMA 7 Man Challenge: HARASHIMA vs. Kazuhiro Tamura\\
 +05. HARASHIMA 7 Man Challenge: HARASHIMA vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +06. HARASHIMA 7 Man Challenge: HARASHIMA vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +07. HARASHIMA 7 Man Challenge: HARASHIMA vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +08. HARASHIMA 7 Man Challenge: HARASHIMA vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +09. HARASHIMA 7 Man Challenge: MIKAMI vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +10. HARASHIMA 7 Man Challenge: HARASHIMA vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +11. HARASHIMA 7 Man Challenge: Sanshiro Takagi vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 221\\
 +BOYS – 2009/04/24 – Tokyo, Benoa Ginza – “BOYS 4″**\\
 +01. Kazuhiro Tamura vs. Yumeto Imasei\\
 +02. Isami Kodaka vs. Rion Mizuki\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\
 +04. Madoka & Mineo Fujita & Daisuke Masaoka vs. Makoto Oishi & Masa Takanashi & Keita Yano\\
 +05. HARASHIMA vs. KUDO\\
 +Running Time: 45 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 222\\
 +DDT – 2009/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2009″**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Rion Mizuki & Keisuke Ishii vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomusaku Toba & Yasu Urano & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. Special 4th Threat: KUDO vs. Toru Owashi vs. MIKAMI vs. Hoshitango\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 223\\
 +DDT – 2009/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2009″**\\
 +01. Satoru Taniguchi Debut Match: Sasaki + Gabbana vs. Satoru Taniguchi\\
 +02. UWA Trios Title – Italy vs. France War Final Match: Francisco Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda vs. Takao Omori & Daisuke Sekimoto & Louie Takanashi 14th\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Danshoku Dino & YOSHIHIKO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 224\\
 +DDT – 2009/05/10 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “WRESTLING TONKOTSU 2009″**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: YOSHIHIKO vs. Yusuke Inokuma vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +02. Rion Mizuki & Azul Dragon vs. Yasu Urano & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & KUDO vs. Toru Owashi & HARASHIMA & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +04. Shiori Asahi vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Francisco Togo & PIZA Michinoku vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 225\\
 +DDT – 2009/05/21 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 5.21″**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & MIKAMI\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino vs. Emi Sakura\\
 +03. Masa Takanashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi & KUDO & Michael Nakazawa vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 226\\
 +DDT – 2009/05/31 – Toyonaka Municipal Rose Bunka Hall – “TOYONAKA LOVE STORY 2″**\\
 +01. Hideki Shioda Road to Ryogoku Assessment Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Hideki Shioda\\
 +02. DDT Extreme Title – Triple Threat Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Hoshitango vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. KUDO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 227\\
 +DDT – 2009/06/07 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC NEXT DOOR”**\\
 +01. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Hoshitango vs. Sasaki + Gabbana\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Madoka vs. MIKAMI\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Masa Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & KUDO vs. Kengo Mashimo & Kaji Yamato\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Antonio Honda vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Kota Ibushi vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Yasu Urano vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: GENTARO vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 228\\
 +DDT – 2009/06/07 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC NEXT DOOR”**\\
 +01. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Hoshitango\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Masa Takanashi vs. Madoka\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Kota Ibushi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: GENTARO vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +05. KUDO & Hikaru Sato & Danshoku Dino & Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. MIKAMI & Toru Owashi & Poison Sawada JULIE & Sasaki + Gabbana & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +06. Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku vs. HARASHIMA & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: Kota Ibushi vs. GENTARO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 238\\
 +DDT – 2009/06/16 – Hanayashiki Amusement Park – “HANAYASHIKI PRO-WRESTLING”**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & Chou-un Shiryu vs. Yasu Urano & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & KUDO vs. Hoshitango & Masa Takanashi\\
 +04. Four Way Falls Count Anywhere Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 229\\
 +DDT – 2009/06/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KING OF DDT 2009″**\\
 +01. Gota Ihashi Debut Match: Yasu Urano & Satoru Taniguchi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Tatsutoshi Gotoh & Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Hikaru Sato & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Munenori Sawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 230\\
 +DDT – 2009/06/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KING OF DDT 2009″**\\
 +01. Omori Dream Fair Title – Four Way Decision Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. Rion Mizuki\\
 +02. MIKAMI vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +03. Mitsuya Nagai & GENTARO & Yoshiaki Yago vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 231\\
 +DDT – 2009/06/29 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “AFTER THE KING OF DDT”**\\
 +01. Poison Sawada JULIE & MIKAMI vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. DDT Extreme Title & Omori Dream Fair Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Munenori Sawa & Masa Takanashi vs. Yukihiro Abe & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +04. KUDO & Yasu Urano & Hoshitango vs. Francesco Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki + Gabbana\\
 +05. Mitsuya Nagai & Yoshiaki Yago vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 232\\
 +DDT – July 2009**\\
 +2009/07/05 – Event Plaza Toyama – “BIG HOUSE ARROW HOME TOWN! IN TOYAMA 2009″\\
 +01. KO-D Tag Team Title Contendership – Triple Threat Match: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Jun Kasai & MIKAMI vs. Hoshitango & Masa Takanashi\\
 +02. Yoshiaki Yago & Michael Nakazawa & Ken Ohka vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Poison Sawada JULIE & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +2009/07/10 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “SANSHIRO TAKAGI vs. KOTA IBUSHI ONE MATCH SHOW”\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: Kota Ibushi vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 233\\
 +DDT – 2009/07/19 – Shinjuku FACE – “WHAT ARE YOU DOING 2009″**\\
 +01. Poison Sawada JULIE & Hoshitango vs. Yoshiaki Yago & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. Pre-Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Match – Five Way Match: Masa Takanashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Toru Owashi vs. Hiraku Sato vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. HARASHIMA vs. Mitsuya Nagai\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Yoshiaki Yago\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 234\\
 +DDT – 2009/07/19 – Shinjuku FACE – “WHAT ARE YOU DOING 2009″**\\
 +01. Kazuhiro Tamura & Tomokazu Taniguchi vs. Yukihiro Abe & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. MIKAMI & KUDO & Yasu Urano & Rion Mizuki vs. Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda & Sasaki + Gabbana\\
 +04. New Beijing Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Choun-Shiryu\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 235\\
 +DDT – 2009/07/26 – Nakamura Sports Center**\\
 +01. Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Mammoth Handa & The Zack & Ultraman Robin\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Dada 2009 vs. Mammoth Handa & The Zack & Ultraman Robin\\
 +03. Francisco Togo & Antonio Honda vs. Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota\\
 +04. Umemura Personal Computer Copy & Paste Title – Decision Match – Umemura Personal Computer School Offer Match – Danshoku Dino Road to Ryogoku: Danshoku Dino vs. Konaka\\
 +05. Jun Kasai & Kota Ibushi & MIKAMI vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 237\\
 +DDT – 2009/08/03 – 2009/08/08 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “BEER GARDEN PRO-WRESTLING”**\\
 +Highlights Of The “BEER GARDEN PRO-WRESTLING” series\\
 +* 2009/08/03 – Yukihiro Abe & Keisuke Ishii Produce\\
 +* 2009/08/04 – Ken Ohka Produce\\
 +* 2009/08/04 – Lion King Produce\\
 +* 2009/08/05 – Danshoku Dino & Minmei Shobou Produce\\
 +* 2009/08/06 – School Monkey Produce\\
 +* 2009/08/07 – Masa Takanashi Produce\\
 +* 2009/08/08 – Kenny Omega Produce\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 236\\
 +DDT – 2009/08/09 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “BEER GARDEN PRO-WRESTLING”**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: YOSHIHIKO vs. Toru Owashi vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Yusuke Inokuma vs. Yumiko Hotta vs. Riho\\
 +03. KUDO & Kenny Omega & Mike Angels vs. Francisco Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki + Gabbana\\
 +04. Triple Threat Match: MIKAMI vs. PIZA Michinoku vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Yukihiro Abe vs. Kota Ibushi & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2009/08/23 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “RYOGOKU PETER PAN” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Michael Nakazawa Anus Explosion Death Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuhiko Ogasawara vs. Yoshiaki Yago & The Mummy\\
 +02. Takao Soma Debut Match: Yukihiro Abe & Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. Shigehiro Irie & Tomokazu Taniguchi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Toru Owashi, YOSHIHIKO, DJ Nira, Nise Nakano (aka. Shoichi Ichimiya), Dump Miwa (aka. Futoshi Miwa), Hideki Shiota, Tomoya, Rion Mizuki, Azul Dragon, Kengo Takai, Riho, Tomimitsu Matsunaga, Yumiko Hotta, Chou-un Shiryu, Michael Nakazawa, Keigi Muto & Sumo YOSHIHIKO)\\
 +04. Mitsuya Nagai & Munenori Sawa vs. Hoshitango & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title & Omori Dream Fair Title & New Beijing Title & Umemura Personal Computer Copy + Paste Title & DJ Nira World Title vs. JET World Jet Title & GAY World Anal Title & DJ Nira World and In History Strongest Title & Mid-Breath Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +06. Weapons Rumble Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Great Sasuke\\
 +07. Special Singles Match: Masa Chono vs. Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +08. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Four Way Elimination Match: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku vs. Jun Kasai & MIKAMI vs. Kenny Omega & Mike Angels\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title: Kota Ibushi vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +Running Time: 2 Disc-Set – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 239\\
 +DDT – 2009/08/31 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 8.31″**\\
 +01. Sasaki And Gabbana & Keisuke Ishii & Gota Ihashi vs. Yukihiro Abe & Tomokazu Taniguchi & Takao Soma\\
 +02. Chou-un Shiryu vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. 4th Threat Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Tanomasaku Toba vs. Hoshitango vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +05. Kenny Omega vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +06. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Kota Ibushi & KUDO & Yasu Urano\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 240\\
 +DDT – 2009/09/06 – Yamanashi Natureland Om – “CAMPING-GROUND PRO-WRESTLING 2009 ~ AFTER RYOGOKU LET’S GO TO NEVER LAND!”**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere – Three Way Match: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Sanshiro Takagi & HARASHIMA vs. Michael Nakazawa & Gota Ihashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 241\\
 +DDT – 2009/09/13 – Osaka, Delfin Arena – “DOTONBORI STORY 4″**\\
 +01. Young Drama Cup: Yukihiro Abe vs. Takao Soma\\
 +02. Young Drama Cup: Keisuke Ishii vs. Tomokazu Taniguchi\\
 +03. Young Drama Cup: Sasaki + Gabbana vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Tanomasaku Toba & KUDO & Masa Takanashi vs. Hikaru Sato & Tomimitsu Matsunaga & Hideki Shiota\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – BJW (Blackjack Wrestling) Rules: Danshoku Dino vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku & X vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yutaka Fukuda\\
 +07. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI vs. Kota Ibushi & Yasu Urano\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 242\\
 +DDT – 2009/09/20 – Tokyo, Ginza Benoa – “GINZA NOW 9.20″**\\
 +01. Young Drama Cup: Gota Ihashi vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +02. Young Drama Cup: Tomokazu Taniguchi vs. Takao Soma\\
 +03. Young Drama Cup: Sasaki And Gabbana vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +04. Antonio Honda vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. Chou-un Shiryu\\
 +05. 2/3 Falls Match: Kota Ibushi & KUDO & Yasu Urano & Masa Takanashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomasaku Toba\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 243\\
 +DDT – 2009/09/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHO’S GONNA TOP? 2009″**\\
 +01. Young Drama Cup: Keisuke Ishii vs. Takao Soma\\
 +02. Young Drama Cup: Tomokazu Taniguchi vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Hikaru Sato vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Masa Takanashi vs. Rion Mizuki\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title: Kota Ibushi vs. MIKAMI\\
 +05. Grace Asano Retirement Ceremony\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 244\\
 +DDT – 2009/09/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHO’S GONNA TOP? 2009″**\\
 +01. Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomasaku Toba & Chou-un Shiryu vs. Gran Hamada & Gran Naniwa & Gran Nakazawa\\
 +02. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe & Hoshitango vs. Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda & Sasaki And Gabbana\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles – No DQ Match: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Great Sasuke\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 245\\
 +DDT – 2009/10/11 – Tokyo, Ginza Benoa – “GINZA NOW 10.11″**\\
 +01. Young Drama Cup: Yukihiro Abe vs. Tomokazu Taniguchi\\
 +02. Young Drama Cup: Keisuke Ishii vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Chou-un Shiryu vs. Michael Nakazawa & Madoka\\
 +04. MIKAMI & KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Tomimitsu Matsunaga & Rion Mizuki\\
 +05. Francesco Togo & Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi & Hoshitango\\
 +06. Danshoku Dino & Masa Takanashi & YOSHIHIKO vs. Kota Ibushi & Tanomasaku Toba & Hikaru Sato\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 246\\
 +DDT – 2009/10/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WELCOME TO NEVER LAND 2009″**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino & Masa Takanashi vs. Hikaru Sato & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. UWA Trios Title: Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda vs.  HARASHIMA &  Hoshitango & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title & Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Kota Ibushi vs. YOSHIHIKO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 247\\
 +DDT – 2009/10/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WELCOME TO NEVER LAND 2009″**\\
 +01. Mitsuya Nagai & MIKAMI & Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Yukihiro Abe & Tomokazu Taniguchi & Gota Ihashi & Takao Soma\\
 +02. 2/3 Falls Tornado Hardcore Texas Indian Lumberjack No DQ Death Match: Chou-un Shiryu vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Young Drama Cup – Final: Keisuke Ishii vs. Sasaki And Gabbana\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Ultraman Robin\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 248\\
 +DDT – 2009/11/03 – Tokyo, Ginza Benoa – “GINZA NOW 11.3″**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Tomokazu Taniguchi & Gota Ihashi & Takao Soma vs. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomasaku Toba\\
 +02. 2/3 Falls Match: Hikaru Sato vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Kota Ibushi vs. Chou-un Shiryu\\
 +04. KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Hoshitango & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Masa Takanashi vs. Francesco Togo & Antonio Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 249\\
 +DDT – 2009/11/15 – Shinjuku FACE – “GOD BLESS DDT 2009″**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Sasaki And Gabbana vs. Masa Takanashi & Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. Francesco Togo vs. Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 250\\
 +DDT – 2009/11/15 – Shinjuku FACE – “GOD BLESS DDT 2009″**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga & Tomokazu Taniguchi & Takao Soma\\
 +02. Kota Ibushi vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Yoshiaki Yago & Michael Nakazawa vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Nagai Zoffy Onii-san\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership – 7 Man Battle Royal (w/ Shuji Ishikawa, Tanomusaku Toba, Madoka, Hoshitango, Chou-un Shiryu, Pedro Takaishi & KYOHEI)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 251\\
 +DDT – 2009/11/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. BOYZ Offer Match: Makoto Oishi & Madoka & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Isami Kodaka & Takao Soma\\
 +02. Hard Hit Offer Match: Mitsuya Nagai & Kyosuke Sasaki vs. Tanomusaku Toba & Atsuo “Malenko” Sawada\\
 +03. Cruiser’s Game Offer Match: MIKAMI vs. Hercules Senga\\
 +04. 10 Man Battle Royal (w/ Michael Nakazawa, Haruo Muruta, Rikiya Shindo, Ken Ohka, Yusuke Inokuma, Cherry, Toru Owashi, Tomokazu Taniguchi, Keisuke Ishii, Sanshiro Takagi)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 252\\
 +DDT – 2009/11/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. UWA Trios Title: Danshoku Dino & Masa Takanashi & Hikaru Sato vs. Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku & Antonio Honda\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: Kota Ibushi vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 253\\
 +DDT – 2009/12/06 – Tokyo, Ginza Benoe – “GINZA NOW 12.6″**\\
 +01. Young Nakazawa Cup – 5th Threat Match: Tanomusaku Toba vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Poison Sawada JULIE vs. MIKAMI vs. Hoshitango\\
 +02. DDT Extreme Title – Last Man Standing Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Takao Soma\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe vs. Francesco Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki And Gabbana\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Masa Takanashi & Hikaru Sato\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 254\\
 +DDT – 2009/12/13 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “TENKA SANBUN NO KAI”**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. MIKAMI & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Titles – 3th Threat: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Masa Takanashi & Hikaru Sato vs. Antonio Honda & Sasaki And Gabbana\\
 +03. Four Way Falls Count Anywhere Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 255\\
 +DDT – 2009/12/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2009″**\\
 +01. 2/3 Falls Match: KUDO & Yasu Urano & Poison Sawada JULIE & MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Michael “CEO” Nakazawa & Danshoku Dino & Hikaru Sato & Masa Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 256\\
 +DDT – 2009/12/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2009″**\\
 +01. Toru Owashi vs. Hoshitango\\
 +02. Goodbye PIZA Michinoku: Francesco Togo & Antonio Honda vs. PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki And Gabbana\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DDT / BIG JAPAN / K-DOJO – 2009/12/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TENKA SANBUN NO KAI – NEW YEARS EVE SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Now Leader vs. New Leader 5 vs. 5 Elimination Match: Great Kojika & Mighty Inoue & Tiger Toguchi & Goro Tsurumi & Gran Hamada vs. TAKA Michinoku & Abdullah Kobayashi & Sanshiro Takagi & MEN’S Teioh & Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +02. DDT/Kota Ibushi Offer Match – 4 Way Falls Count Anywhere Thunder Fire Street Fight: Danshoku Dino vs. Kota Ibushi vs. Kenny Omega vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. K-DOJO Offer Match – Monster Plant vs. Omega: Saburo Inematsu & Shiori Asahi & MIYAWAKI vs. Kengo Mashimo & Daigoro Kashiwa & Hiro Tonai\\
 +04. BJW/Abdullah Kobayashi Offer Match – 3 Way Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX & “Black Angel” Jaki Numazawa vs. Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & The Winger vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Yuji Hino vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & KUDO & KAZMA\\
 +06. 108 Person Battle Royal\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 257\\
 +DDT  – 2010/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT NEW YEAR!”**\\
 +01. 13 Man New Year Kakushigei Rumble (w/ Poison Sawada JULIE, Takao Soma, Hiroki, Gota Ihashi, Tomokazu Taniguchi, Rion Mizuki, Tanomusaku Toba, Kazuhiko Ogasawara, Yukihiro Abe, Tomimitsu Matsunaga, Keisuke Ishii, Munenori Sawa & Kikutaro)\\
 +02. Antonio Renoir Honda Produce ~ Homo Taro: Cinderella (Danshoku Dino) & Baba (Hikaru Sato) & King Pokoda (Masa Takanashi) vs. Duke Togo (Francesco Togo) & Supervisor (Antonio Honda) & Momotaro (Sasaki And Gabbana)\\
 +03. Soup Wrestler: Ken “Butter” Ohka vs. Hoshitango\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 258\\
 +DDT  – 2010/01/03 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT NEW YEAR!”**\\
 +01. Elimination Match: Kota Ibushi & Yasu Urano & KUDO & Kenny Omega vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Mitsuya Nagai & MIKAMI & Futoshi Miwa\\
 +02. Bonus Track – Team Red vs. Team Blue: Kota Ibushi & Toru Owashi & Yasu Urano & KUDO & Munenori Sawa & Kenny Omega & Kikutaro & Danshoku Dino & Michael Nakazawa & Hikaru Sato & Masa Takanashi & Yukihiro Abe & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Keisuke Ishii & Ken Ohka vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Francesco Togo & Mitsuya Nagai & MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba & Poison Sawada JULIE & Antonio Honda & Chou-un Shiryu & Hoshitango & Sasaki And Gabbana & Tomokazu Taniguchi & Rion Mizuki & Gota Ihashi & Futoshi Miwa & Takao Soma\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 259\\
 +DDT  – 2010/01/24 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC 2010 JANUARY SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. UWA Trios Title: Danshoku Dino & Hikaru Sato & Masa Takanashi vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA\\
 +02. Kenny Omega & Yukihiro Abe vs. Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Lumberjack I Quit Death Match: MIKAMI vs. Michael “CEO” Nakazawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 260\\
 +UNION  – 2010/01/24 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Ricky Fuji vs. Cherry\\
 +02. UNION vs. DDT: ISAMI & Ken Ohka & Seiya Morohashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hoshitango & Takao Soma\\
 +03. KO-D Heavyweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yoshihito Sasaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 261\\
 +DDT – 2010/02/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2010″**\\
 +01. Proof of Nakazawa – Handicap Match: Michael Nakazawa & Hikaru Sato & Masa Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Toru Owashi & Hoshitango & Yukihiro Abe & Yoshinori Yamamoto & Akia Ando\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 262\\
 +DDT – 2010/02/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “INTO THE FIGHT 2010″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Super Express Great Special Ultra Tag Match: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. HARASHIMA & Kengo Mashimo\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. KUDO & Yasu Urano\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 263\\
 +DDT – 2010/02/28 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DRAMATIC 2010 FEBRUARY SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Red Comet Tryout – 7 Minutes Iron Man Match: Dragonfly Aznable & Abnormal vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. UWA Trios Title: NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +03. Masa Takanashi vs. KUDO\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title – Master Submission Rule Triple Threat Match: GENTARO vs. Francesco Togo vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 264\\
 +UNION – 2010/02/28 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Death Match Entrance Exam – Barbed Wire Boards & Dangerous Weapons Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Hoshitango\\
 +02. Ken Ohka & Cherry vs. Kyosuke Sasaki & Hamuko Hoshi\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 265\\
 +DDT – 2010/03/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2010 ~ DDT 13th ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. KO-D Openweight Title Challenge Right Fight Anytime and Anywhere 15 Man Battle Royal (w/ Masa Takanashi, Antonio Honda, Abnormal, Hikaru Sato, Dragonfly Aznable, Munenori Sawa, Yukihiro Abe, Michael Nakazawa, Danshoku Dino, Sasaki And Gabbana, Toru Owashi, Ken Ohka, KUDO, Francesco Togo , Yasu Urano)\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 266\\
 +DDT – 2010/03/14 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “JUDGEMENT 2010 ~ DDT 13th ANNIVERSARY”**\\
 +01. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Kazuki Hirata Debut Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. 13th Anniversary Memorial Mach: Poison Sawada JULIE & Exciting Yoshida & Yuki Miyazaki vs. MIKAMI & Showa & Showa-ko\\
 +03. Tiger Toguchi Challenge: Tiger Toguchi & Hoshitango vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi & Takao Soma\\
 +04. HARASHIMA vs. Togi Makabe\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 267\\
 +DDT – 2010/03/21 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena – “DOTONBORI STORY 6″**\\
 +01. Bra Match: Abnormal vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +02. DDT Seikigun vs. Belt Hunter x Hunter: Danshoku Dino & Tigers Mask & Hikaru Sato & Masa Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Munenori Sawa & Masanori Ishikura & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 268\\
 +DDT – 2010/03/27 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “ALL NIGHT DDT”**\\
 +01. Yago Aznable DDT Contract Examination Match – Special Referee DJ Nira – Special Judge Yoshiaki Yago: Yago Aznable & Abnormal vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Yago Aznable DDT Contract Examination Match – Special Referee DJ Nira, Special Judge Yoshiaki Yago: Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Yago Aznable & Abnormal\\
 +03. Yago Aznable DDT Contract Examination Match – Referee Tommy Ibaraki, Sub-Referee DJ Nira & Yoshiaki Yago: Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Yago Aznable & Abnormal\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Takanashi Remodeling Plan – Only New Finishing Move Handicap Match: Masa Takanashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +Ultraman Robin 20th Anniversary Show:\\
 +05. Special Singles Match: Ultraman Robin vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +06. Bonus Track – Special Tag Match: Ultraman Robin & HARASHIMA vs. Space Dinosaur Zetton 2010 & Akushitsu Uchujin Mephilas 2010\\
 +GENTARO Pro-Wrestling Seminar:\\
 +07. Takao Soma vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +08. Antonio Honda vs. Abnormal\\
 +09. Masa Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +10. Bonus Track: Ultraman Robin & Hikaru Sato vs. Space Dinosaur Zetton 2010 & Akushitsu Uchujin Mephilas 2010\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 269\\
 +DDT – March 2010**\\
 +2010/03/12 – Miyaji Ironworks presents Factory Pro-Wrestling\\
 +01. KO-D Tag Team Titles – No DQ Falls Count Anywhere Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. Michael Nakazawa & GENTARO\\
 +2010/03/27 – nKw3 – Musashino Park Special Ring\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. Kim Yotsugi & Hitori Gundan\\
 +2010/03/28 – FU*CK – Osaka WONDER LAND\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. Great Kayser & Hiroaki Moriya\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 270\\
 +DDT – 2010/04/04 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE**\\
 +01. Tanomasaku Toba Return Match: MIKAMI vs. Tanomasaku Toba\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii vs. Francesco Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki And Gabbana\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 271\\
 +DDT – 2010/04/04 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata vs. Yasu Urano & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe vs. KUDO & Takao Soma\\
 +03. Yago Aznable DDT Contract Examination Match: Kenny Aznable & Yago Aznable & Abnormal vs. Sanshiro Takagi & DJ Nira & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Kota Ibushi Return Match – Special Singles Match: Kota Ibushi vs. Gedo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 272\\
 +DDT – 2010/04/21 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 4.21″**\\
 +01. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Three Way Match: Yukihiro Abe vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Yago Aznable & Abnormal vs. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. Masa Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +04. Italian Four Horsemen Japanese Last Match: Francesco Togo & Antonio Honda & Sasaki And Gabbana vs. Kota Ibushi & KUDO & Kenny Omega\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 273\\
 +DDT – 2010/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2010″**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii vs. Takao Soma & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Tiger Toguchi Challenge Second Season: Kenny Omega & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Tiger Toguchi & Poison Sawada JULIE\\
 +03. Mask vs. Hair Match: Yago Aznable & Abnormal vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Hoshitango\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 274\\
 +DDT – 2010/05/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “MAX BUMP 2010″**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: KUDO & Yasu Urano vs. Danshoku Dino & Masa Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +02. Dick Togo & HARASHIMA vs. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. MIKAMI & Tanomasaku Toba\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 275\\
 +DDT – 2010/05/05 – ZEPP Nagoya**\\
 +01. Yago Aznable & DJ Nira vs. Masa Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. American Balloon Retirement Match: KUDO vs. American Balloon\\
 +03. Kenny Omega vs. YOSHIHIKO\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi & Dick Togo vs. Kota Ibushi & HARASHIMA\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Gay Or Straight Match: Danshoku Dino vs. GENTARO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 276\\
 +DDT – 2010/05/23 – Osaka Minami Move On Arena – “KING OF DDT 2010 IN OSAKA”**\\
 +01. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Hikaru Sato vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Michael Nakazawa vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: KUDO vs. Hoshitango\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Keisuke Ishii vs. Tanomasaku Toba\\
 +05. Kota Ibushi & Takao Soma & Kazuki Hirata vs. Dick Togo & Danshoku Dino & Great Kayser\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Toru Owashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: Yago Aznable vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 1: MIKAMI vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 277\\
 +DDT – 2010/05/30 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “KING OF DDT 2010 IN TOKYO”**\\
 +01. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: MIKAMI vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Toru Owashi vs. KUDO\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +04. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Round 2: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yago Aznable\\
 +05. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: MIKAMI vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Semi Final: HARASHIMA vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. Sanshiro Takagi & Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega & Muscle Sakai & Tanomasaku Toba & Yukihiro Abe vs. Dick Togo & Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda & Yasu Urano & Hoshitango & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title Contendership Tournament – Final: HARASHIMA vs. MIKAMI\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 278\\
 +DDT – 2010/06/03 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring**\\
 +01. Dick Togo & KUDO vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Takao Soma\\
 +02. MIKAMI & Tanomasaku Toba vs. Poison Sawada JULIE & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Yago Aznable & DJ Nira vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hoshitango\\
 +04. Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda vs. Mr. Strawberry & Muscle Sakai\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 279\\
 +DDT – 2010/06/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHAT ARE YOU DOING? 2010″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & Poison Sawada JULIE & Tanomasaku Toba & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Yukihiro Abe & Shigehiro Irie & Tomimitsu Matsunaga & Takao Soma\\
 +02. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. Dick Togo & Danshoku Dino\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 280\\
 +DDT – 2010/06/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “WHAT ARE YOU DOING? 2010″**\\
 +01. Yago Aznable vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. UWA Trios Title: Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii & YOSHIHIKO vs. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA\\
 +03. Best of the Super Indy: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Iitomo Ariyama & Ashita Maeda\\
 +04. Best of the Super Indy: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Bull Armour TAKUYA & Dora Spotio\\
 +05. Best of the Super Indy: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Kim Yotsugi & Hitori Gundan\\
 +06. Best of the Super Indy: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Great Kayser\\
 +07. Best of the Super Indy: Mr. #6 & Riho vs. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega\\
 +08. KUDO & Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda vs. Mr. Strawberry & Muscle Sakai & OK Revolution\\
 +09. Nihonkai Six Man Tag Team Titles: Kenny Omega & Mr. #6 & Riho vs. Mr. Strawberry & Muscle Sakai & OK Revolution\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 281\\
 +DDT – 2010/06/23 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 6.23″**\\
 +01. Yago Aznable & Enormous MA Hoshitango vs. Antonio Honda & Takao Soma\\
 +02. Dick Togo vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles Contendership – 5 Way Gauntlet Match: Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Muscle Sakai vs. MIKAMI vs. Toru Owashi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. HARASHIMA vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 282\\
 +DDT – 2010/07/04 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes – “WRESTLING TONKOTSU 2010″**\\
 +01. DDT Seikigun vs. Yago Ku: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Batten Tamagawa\\
 +02. DDT Seikigun vs. Yago Ku: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Dynamite Kyushu\\
 +03. DDT Seikigun vs. Yago Ku: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Brute Kensuke\\
 +04. DDT Seikigun vs. Yago Ku: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Yago Aznable\\
 +05. DDT Seikigun & Azteca vs. Yago Ku Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Michael Nakazawa & Azteca vs. Yago Aznable & Brute Kensuke & Dynamite Kyushu & Batten Tamagawa\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – The World of Kiss Rule: Danshoku Dino vs. Munenori Sawa\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Kenny Omega vs. Dick Togo & Shuji Ishikawa & Antonio Honda\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 283\\
 +DDT – 2010/07/07 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “DDT RYOGOKU SUCCESS PRAYER ~ WHEN YOU WISH A STAR TANABATA FESTIVAL”**\\
 +01. Muscle Sakai vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Toru Owashi vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +03. Toru Owashi vs. MIKAMI\\
 +04. Football Rules: Danshoku Dino & Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii vs. Dick Togo & Tanomusaku Toba & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 284\\
 +DDT – “KO-D TAG SPECIAL 2″**\\
 +01. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Bra Chono (aka. Sanshiro Takagi) & Lingerie Muto (aka. Muneri Sawa) vs. Kikutaro & Kushinbo Kamen (2010/05/22 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – Referee Matsui Produce)\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. HARASHIMA & Michael Nakazawa (2010/07/03 – Chu Ward Shopping Center Arcade – DDT – “SHOPPING STREET PRO-WRESTLING”)\\
 +03. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. HOF Senyo Z’GOK & Kido Soldier Handam (2010/07/10 – Gujo City Meiho Ski Area – DDT – “SKI AREA PRO-WRESTLING”)\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Falls Count Anywhere: Sanshiro Takagi & Munenori Sawa vs. Jun Kasai & Kamui (2010/07/25 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – DDT – “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2010 SUMMER VACATION”)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2010/07/25 – Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan – “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2010 SUMMER VACATION”**\\
 +01. UWA Trios Titles & Jiyugaoka Six Man Tag Team Titles & Nihonkai Six Man Tag Team Titles – Three Way Match: Great Kojika & Mr. #6 & Riho vs. Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii & YOSHIHIKO vs. KUDO & Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Special Singles Match: TAJIRI vs. Dick Togo\\
 +03. One-Year Contract War – No DQ Captain’s Fall Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Michael Nakazawa (& Munenori Sawa vs. Yago Aznable & MA Hoshitango & Anavel Taro\\
 +04. Special Singles Match: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kenny Omega\\
 +05. Handicap Match: Danshoku Dino vs. HG & RG\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2010/08/07 – “KING OF CONTE”**\\
 +Special on Muscle Sakai feat. lots of strange and funny stuff with Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 286\\
 +DDT – “BEER GARDEN BATTLE 2010″**\\
 +Clips and highlights of the “Beer Garden Battle 2010″ (2010/08/02 – 2010/08/08)\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 287\\
 +DDT – 2010/08/15 – Imaike Gas Hall**\\
 +01. Yakitori Yaken-san & Yakitori Ya-GEN-san & Yakitori Ya-Toba-san vs. Takao Soma & Kazuki Hirata & Akihito\\
 +02. Kenny Omega vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. Yasu Urano vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +06. Dick Togo & Antonio Honda & Mr. #6 vs. Hikaru Sato & Muscle Sakai & Mr. South Pole #6\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. MIKAMI & KUDO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 296\\
 +DDT – 2010/09/12 – Yamanashi Natureland Om – “CAMPING-GROUND PRO-WRESTLING 2010 ~ THANK YOU DRAMATIC DREAM TEAM FAREWELL CAMPGROUND”**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: Keisuke Ishii & YOSHIHIKO vs. Dick Togo & Kota Ibushi vs. Michael Nakazawa & Mammoth Handa vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Muscle Sakai\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 295\\
 +DDT – 2010/10/14 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NONFIX 10.14″**\\
 +01. Complete Conclusion! Karate Kid Visit! No Ideology Conflict Shin-Kiba Bloody Battle – Round 1: Karate Kid vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +02. Young Drama Cup: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Young Drama Cup: Takao Soma vs. Rion Mizuki\\
 +04. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hoshitango\\
 +05. Young Drama Cup: Yukihiro Abe vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +06. Complete Conclusion! Karate Kid Visit! No Ideology Conflict Shin-Kiba Bloody Battle – Round 2: Atsushi Onai vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +07. Dick Togo & GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. KUDO & Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\
 +08. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Hikaru Sato & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +09. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda\\
 +10. Complete Conclusion! Karate Kid Visit! No Ideology Conflict Shin-Kiba Bloody Battle – Round 3: Ultraman Robin vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT – 2010/10/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DDT SPECIAL 2010″**\\
 +01. Yasu Urano vs. Cherry\\
 +02. Dick Togo vs. Great Hentai (aka. Michael Nakazawa)\\
 +03. Shuji Ishikawa & Isami Kodaka vs. MIKAMI & KUDO\\
 +04. Toru Owashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +05. Kenny Omega & Antonio Honda vs. Keisuke Ishii & YOSHIHIKO\\
 +06. Hikaru Sato vs. Kota Ibushi\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 298\\
 +DDT – 2010/11/03 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “SHIN-KIBA 5TH ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Dick Togo & GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. KUDO & Hoshitango & Takao Soma\\
 +02. Variety Group Leader 100 Match Series: Toru Owashi vs. DJ Nira\\
 +03. Young Drama Cup: Yukihiro Abe vs. Rion Mizuki\\
 +04. Young Drama Cup: Keisuke Ishii vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. UWA Trios Title & Jiyugaoka Six Man Tag Team Title & Nihonkai Six Man Tag Team Title: Great Kojika & Mr. #6 & Riho vs. Michael Nakazawa & Hikaru Sato & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +06. I Quit Confession: Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 299\\
 +DDT – 2010/11/14 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “OSAKA BAY BLUES SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Young Drama Cup: Yukihiro Abe vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Young Drama Cup: Takao Soma vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago Three Team Series: Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago vs. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago Three Team Series: Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago Three Team Series: Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago vs. Toru Owashi & Hideki Shiota\\
 +06. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago Three Team Series – Bonus Stage: Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago vs. Takaku Fuke & Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +07. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Prince Devitt & Ryusuke Taguchi\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 300\\
 +DDT – 2010/11/14 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “OSAKA BAY BLUES SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Dick Togo & GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. KUDO & Shoichi Uchida & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Shiro Koshinaka & Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 301\\
 +DDT – 2010/11/17 – Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 11.17″**\\
 +01. Young Drama Cup: Takao Soma vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. Young Drama Cup: Shigehiro Irie vs. Yukihiro Abe\\
 +03. Michael Nakazawa vs. The Great Kojika\\
 +04. Handicap Rumble: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & DJ Nira vs. HARASHIMA & Kota Ibushi & Danshoku Dino & GENTARO & KUDO & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +05. Hikaru Sato & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. Dick Togo & Yasu Urano\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 302\\
 +DDT – 2010/11/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GOD BLESS DDT 2010″**\\
 +01. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki vs. GENTARO & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago & Shigehiro Irie vs. Genichiro Tenryu & Masao Orihara & HARASHIMA\\
 +03. KO-D Openweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. Dick Togo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 303\\
 +DDT – 2010/11/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “GOD BLESS DDT 2010″**\\
 +01. MIKAMI & KUDO & Tatsuhiko Yoshino vs. Yukihiro Abe & Rion Mizuki & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Next Variety Group Election Match: Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Kota Ibushi vs. Tanomusaku Toba vs. Hoshitango vs. Michael Nakazawa vs. Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. DJ Nira\\
 +03. Young Drama Cup – Final: Keisuke Ishii vs. Takao Soma\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 304\\
 +DDT – 2010/12/01 – Shin-kiba, 1st Ring – “NON-FIX 12.1″**\\
 +01. Hikaru Sato vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. KUDO & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Takao Soma vs. Michael Nakazawa & Tomimitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Yukihiro Abe vs. Toru Owashi & Hoshitango\\
 +05. Dick Togo & GENTARO & Yasu Urano vs. Kota Ibushi & Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 305\\
 +DDT – 2010/12/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2010″**\\
 +01. KO-D Tag Team Titles – No. 1 Contenders Match: MIKAMI & Onryo vs. Mitsuya Nagai & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino vs Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. KO-D Interim Openweight Title – Decision Match: Antonio Honda vs. GENTARO\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAMATIC FANTASIA # 306\\
 +DDT – 2010/12/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “NEVER MIND 2010″**\\
 +01. Yasu Urano & Hoshitango & Rion Mizuki vs. KUDO & Keisuke Ishii & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. UWA Trios Titles: Michael Nakazawa & Hikaru Sato & Tomimitsu Matsunaga vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe\\
 +03. Loser Must Eat Dog Food Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Takao Soma\\
 +04. IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles: Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega vs. Jado & Gedo\\
 +Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: TV