User Tools

Site Tools


ddt_2016_2020

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

ddt_2016_2020 [2020/07/05 20:15]
ddt_2016_2020 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +======DDT (2016-2020)======
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR LOTTERY SPECIAL! 2016” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. King Of Dark Title: Gota Ihashi & Hoshitango vs. Guanchulo & Dai Suzuki\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Tetsuya Endo & DJ Nira\\
 +02. New Year Kakizome Rumble (w/ Shuji Ishikawa, Hiroshi Fukuda, Kazusada Higuchi, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Seiya Morohashi, Kouki Iwasaki, Gorgeous Matsuno, Soma Takao, Yuko Miyamoto, Antonio Honda)\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Saki Akai & Cherry\\
 +04. Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – Scramble Bunkhouse Locker Coffin Anywhere Death Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & KENSO\\
 +06. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Isami Kodaka vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/01/10 - Osaka Oyodo Community Center - “DRAMATIC TENJINBASHI! 2016”\\
 +**01. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Guanchulo\\
 +02. Scramble Bunkhouse Glasses Death Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Shoichi Uchida vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Suguru Miyatake & Candice LeRae\\
 +05. Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +06. HARASHIMA vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +07. Isami Kodaka & Masa Takanashi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/01/11 - Osaka Oyodo Community Center - “DRAMATIC TENMABASHI! 2016”\\
 +**01. Soma Takao & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Toru Owashi vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Yasu Urano vs. Kuishinbou Kamen\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Mizuki Watase vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Candice LeRae vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryota Nakatsu & SAGAT\\
 +07. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Akito\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/01/16 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2016 ~NEW YEAR~”\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Soma Takao & DJ Nira\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Akito & Guanchulo\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Seiya Morohashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +05. Masa Takanashi vs. Yusuke Kubo\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Match: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Isami Kodaka & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/01/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SWEET DREAMS! 2016”\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere - 60 Minute Iron Man Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. KENSO\\
 +02. King Of Dark Title: Gota Ihashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Guanchulo vs. Shunma Katsumata & Kota Umeda\\
 +04. Makoto Oishi & Cherry vs. Saki Akai & DJ Nira\\
 +05. Only One Hold In The World Match: Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. DDT Extreme Title – Single Match With Partners: Kendo KaShin & Ryu Gouma vs. Yasu Urano & Akito\\
 +08. Special Four Way Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. HARASHIMA vs. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title: Isami Kodaka vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/02/11 - Ibaraki Mito Aoyagi Park Citizen Gymnasium Sub Stadium - “IKAPPE YOKAPPE IN IBARAKI 2016”\\
 +**00. King Of Dark Title: Mizuki Watase vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +01. Antonio Honda vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. MAX LUCHA LIBRE Maximo Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Guanchulo\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/02/14 - Aichi Nagoya Naka Sports Center - “WRESTLING OKEHAZAMA 2016”\\
 +**01. MAX LUCHA LIBRE Maximo Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Kengo Takai vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Guanchulo\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +05. Isami Kodaka vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +06. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +07. Antonio Honda vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/02/20 - Shizuoka Shimizu Marine Building - “DRAMATIC SWAN MAIDEN 2016”\\
 +**01. Akito vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Kazuki Hirata vs. Soma Takao vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. MAX Lucha Libre Maximo Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +05. Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda\\
 +07. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/02/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “INTO THE FIGHT 2016”\\
 +**01. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Saki Akai & Makoto Oishi vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +03. Special Singles Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Yasu Urano & Akito vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Singles Match With 3 People: Kendo KaShin vs. Antonio Honda vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +06. Special Singles Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title - Next Challenger Final: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/03/01 - Tokyo - “BOYZ DOLL FESTIVAL SPECIAL ~WOMAN FESTIVAL 9~” & “GUYZ PARTICIPATION”\\
 +**//BOYZ - 2016/03/01 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BOYZ DOLL FESTIVAL SPECIAL ~WOMAN FESTIVAL 9~”\\
 +//01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Kazuki Hirata vs. Guanchulo\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Soma Takao & Akito\\
 +04. MAX Lucha Libre Maximo Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Masa Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kota Umeda & Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +//DDT - 2016/03/01 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “GUYZ PARTICIPATION”\\
 +//01. Toru Owashi & Hoshitango vs. Ryota Nakatsu & SAGAT\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +03. Boxing Tag Match: Gota Ihashi & Dai Suzuki vs. Kengo Mashimo & Zeus\\
 +04. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Takayuki Ueki\\
 +05. GuyZ-gun vs. Handsome-gun: Shigehiro Irie & Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi & Ken Ohka vs. Hiroshi Fukuda & Madoka & Tsutomu Oosugi & Mineo Fujita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/03/13 - Fukushima Kokutai Memorial Gymnasium Sub Arena - “GORGEOUS NIGHT ~GANBAROU FUKUSHIMA~”\\
 +**01. MAX Lucha Libre Maximo Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Akito & Guanchulo\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Endo\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Cherry vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/03/21 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “JUDGEMENT 2016 ~DDT 19th ANNIVERSARY~” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Battle Royal (w/ Yuka Sakazaki, Syoko Nakajima, Poison Miura, Yuu, Hyper Misao, Nodoka-onesan, Ai Shimizu and Rika Tatsumi, Marika Kobashi, Nonoko, Azusa Takigawa, KANNA, Miyu Yamashita)\\
 +00. DNA Offer Match – Mao Inoue Comeback: Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo & Mao Inoue vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Rainbow Kawamura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +00. Pro Wrestling BASARA Offer Match: FUMA & Yusuke Kubo & SAGAT vs. Takumi Tsukamoto & Daichi Kazato & Ryu Gouma\\
 +01. Ryogoku First Appearance! Next KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Decision And Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Battle Royal (w/ Kazusada Higuch, Soma Takao, Ken Ohka, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata, Gorgeous Matsuno, Cherry, Ryuichi Sekine, Masa Takanshi, Yoshihiko, Ryota Nakatsu)\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Match: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae vs. Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Special 6-Man Tag Team Match: LiLiCo & Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase vs. Saki Akai & Makoto Oishi & Lady Beard\\
 +04. Special Tag Match: Tatsumi Fujinami & LEONA vs. Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Ultimate Royal Barbed Wire PowerPoint No Power Blast PWF Rules: Kenso KaShin vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +06. Kota Ibushi Comeback & Ibushi Wrestling Institute 1st Leg – East & West Toward The Front Over The Entire Surface Falls Count Anywhere Weapon Treasure Hunt Match: Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Jun Kasai vs. KENSO & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +07. Dramatic Dream Match: Minoru Suzuki vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +08. Dramatic Dream Match: Akebono vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +09. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Uchicomi! Presents: Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +10. KO-D Openweight Title – Good Com Asset Presents: Isami Kodaka vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +3 Discs - 345 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2016/03/26 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - „DRAMATIC 2016 MARCH SPECIAL“\\
 +**01. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Super Sasadango Machine & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Hoshitango & Guanchulo\\
 +04. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda\\
 +05. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Battle Royal (w/ Saki Akai, Danshoku Dino, Antonio Honda, Makoto Oishi, Keisuke Ishii, Hiroshi Fukuda, Yasu Urano, Akito, Kazuki Hirata)\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/03/27 - Osaka Tennoji Ward Community Center - “TENNOJI WRESTLING ZOO! 2016”\\
 +**01. Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Guanchulo & Dai Suzuki\\
 +02. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Saki Akai & Cherry vs. Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +04. Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. MAX Lucha Libre Maximo Title & SPW South East Asian Title – Ironman Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/04/08 - Hiroshima Aster Plaza Multipurpose Studio - “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2016 IN HIROSHIMA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOKASAN~”\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Gaunchulo vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Masa Takanashi\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda & Kenshin Chikano\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Rey Paroma vs. Yasu Urano & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Mao Inoue vs. HARASHIMA & Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/04/09 - FukuokaMoji Red Brick Palace - “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2016 IN MOJI ~DRAMATIC DREAM NIWATORI KASHIWA MESHI~”’\\
 +**01. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Aso & Turueno Guerrero & Suntree vs. Danshoku Dino & Dynamite Kyushu & Tetsuo\\
 +03. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Antonio Honda vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Nozomi Kubo\\
 +05. Soma Takao vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Gaunchulo\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mao Inoue & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/04/17 - Nagaoka Ao-re - “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2016 IN NAGAOKA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOCHIO FESTIVAL~”\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao\\
 +03. Kazuki Hirata vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Guanchulo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo & Mao Inoue\\
 +06. Super Sasadango Machine vs. Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki vs. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT – 2016/04/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „MAX BUMP 2016“**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Jiro Kuroshio vs. Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki & Guanchulo\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: LiLiCo & Mizuki Watase vs. Saki Akai & Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Fukuda & Eddie French vs. Danshoku Dino & Soma Takao & Mao Inoue\\
 +04. KO-D Tag Team Titles - Next Challenger Decision Three Way Match: Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Ultimate CCC Match: Super Sasadango Machine vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2016/05/08 – AXES Sapporo - „ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2016 IN SAPPORO ~ DRAMATIC DREAM CLOCK TOWER“**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Tomoya\\
 +02. Ryuichi Sekine & Koji Yoshida vs. Tetsuya Endo & Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +03. Kouki Iwasaki & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Guanchulo\\
 +04. SPW Southeast Asia Title: Masa Takahashi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2016/05/15 – Nagoya International Conference Hall - „FRIENDSHIP, EFFORT, VICTORY IN NAGOYA 2016“\\
 +**01. Super Sasadango Machine & Saki Akai vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Ultraman Robin III\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Match: Masa Takanashi & Guanchulo vs. Toro Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Antonio Honda &Hiroshi Fukuda\\
 +03. King Of DDT Qualifying Match: Cherry vs. KENSO\\
 +04. Tetsuya Endo & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +05. Danshoko Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. HARASHIMA & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. KO-D 6 Man Tag Team Titles: Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Takao Soma & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT – 2016/05/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „AUDIENCE 2016“\\
 +**01. KENSO King Of DDT Re-Assessment Match: KENSO vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +02. Teams Star Anyway Four Way 6-Man Tag Team Match: Danshoku Dino & Joey Ryan & Antonio Honda vs. Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda & Saki Akai vs. Maokoto Oshi & Shunma Katsumata & Mao Inoue vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Guanchulo\\
 +03. Road To King Of DDT 2016: Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Polly vs. Tetsuya Endo & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +04. DDT Extreme Title: Super Sasadango Machine vs. LiLiCo\\
 +05. KO-D 6 Man Tag Team Titles – Team Drift Goodbye Series Final – Team Drift Disbands Match: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Akito\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/06/11 - Nagano Arcs Hall - “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2016 IN NAGANO ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENPURA MANJU~”\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Kota Umeda vs. Shunma Katsumata & Heddi French\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Yasu Urano & Guanchulo\\
 +05. DDT No. 1 Handsome King Final: HARASHIMA vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Owashi Institutions And Pleasant Friends – Lucha Libre Rules: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT – 2016/06/12 – Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - „KING OF DDT 2016 OSAKA“\\
 +**01. Four Way Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Yasu Urano & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Fukuda vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2016 – Round 2: Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2016 – Round 2: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. All Asia Tag Team Titles: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. King Of DDT 2016 – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. KENSO\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2016 – Round 2: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/06/18 - Fukuyama Big Rose - “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2016 IN FUKUYAMA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOMONOURA~”\\
 +**01. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Mao Inoue\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Toru Owashi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. HANZO & Guanchulo\\
 +04. After The King Of DDT 2016 1st Round Petit Special Single Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi\\
 +06. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +07. King Of DDT Special! Hybrid 6-Man Tag Team Match: Soma Takao & Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi vs. HARASHIMA & Shigehiro Irie & Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT – 2016/06/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „BLACK OUT PRESENTS KING OF DDT 2016 TOKYO“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Idol Unit NωA Debut Song!: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +02. King Of DDT 2016 – Semi Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2016 – Semi Final: Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. KENSO & Gota Ihashi vs. Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Danshoku Dino & Kazusada Higuchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Yasu Urano\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2016 – Final: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs – 195 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/07/03 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane - “SUPER STAR LANE 2016”\\
 +**01. Danshoku Dino & Shigehiro Irie & Yuto Aijima vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. DDT Extreme Title – Stockholm Style Kiss Kiss Bang Bang Death Match: LiLiCo vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Miyu Yamashita Triumph Match!: Miyu Yamashita & Syoko Nakajima vs. Saki Akai & Yuka Sakazaki\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Azul Dragon vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda\\
 +05. Dick Togo Active Duty Comeback! Special Tag Match: Dick Togo & Antonio Honda vs. Yasu Urano & Guanchulo\\
 +06. Hakata Specialty Special! Wonderful! Survival! Four Way Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Ken Ohka & KAI\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/07/17 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2016”\\
 +**01. That’s Breaking The Rut! Saihai Of Super Talented GM Amon Tsurumi! Special Tag Match: Sanshiro Takagi & KENSO vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Akito vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda\\
 +03. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Gota Ihashi & Guanchulo & Cherry vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Antonio Honda & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Saki Akai\\
 +04. DAMNATION Vs NωA: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +05. Dick Togo Return Second Leg! Special Tag Match: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Shigehiro Irie Send-off Match: Shigehiro Irie & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. HARASHIMA & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/07/23 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2016 ~SUMMER~”\\
 +**01. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda vs. Soma Takao & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Guanchulo\\
 +04. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles Tournament – Round 1: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles Tournament – Round 1: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Ken Ohka & KAI & Shota\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Spurce: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/07/31 - Kobe Sambo Hall - “ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2016 IN KOBE ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAKARAZUKA REVUE~”\\
 +**01. Kazusada Higuchi & Hoshitango vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Mad Paulie vs. Soma Takao vs. Guanchulo vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +03. Wrestling Master vs. 37 Year Old Idol Wrestler! Rokko Wholesaler Fukimakuru Kobe Specialty Special Single Match: Dick Togo vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles Tournament – Round 1: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles Tournament – Round 1: HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/08/08 - 2016/08/13 - “BEER GARDEN TOUR 2016”\\
 +**Highlights of the Annual Beer Garden Tour in Tokyo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/08/28 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2016 ~MOST HOT SUMMER IN THE WORLD~” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. King Of Dark Title – 6:30 Man Is Now A 1:30 Family: Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango & Rekka vs. Chikara & Mitsuo Momota & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +00. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match: Miyu Yamashita & Yuka Sakazaki & Akane Miura vs. Syoko Nakajima & Hyper Misao & Yuu\\
 +01. DNA FIGHTS ~BATTLE OF LAST SUMMER~: Kazusada Higuchi & Daiki Shimomura vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Yakitori, Toru Owashi, Joey Ryan, Reika Saiki, Keisuke Ishii, Saki Akai, Kazuki Hirata, Cherry, Guanchulo, Mad Polley, KENSO, Gota Ihashi, Jun Kasai & Yoshihiko)\\
 +03. KUDO Comeback ~YELLOW DRAGON COME BACK!!~: KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. NωA Road To DDT Fes 2016 ~ Sasadango Teaches The Way To Survive Showbiz: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Antonio Honda & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi & Lady Beard & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Hikaru Sato vs. Soma Takao\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Watase Contra Watase: LiLiCo vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. Special 6-Man Tag Team Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Shiro Koshinaka & NOSAWA Rongai vs. Great Kabuki & Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +08. Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Dick Togo & Mike Bailey\\
 +09. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Uchikomi! Presents: Ken Ohka & KAI vs. HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +10. KO-D Openweight Title – Good Com Asset Presents: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/09/03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “DRAMATIC GENERAL ELECTION 2016 ~ FIRST ASK SPECIAL”\\
 +**01. Hoshitango vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +02. North America & South America Allied Forces vs. NwA! Special Six Man Tag Team Match: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Joey Ryan & Mike Bailey & Guanchulo\\
 +03. Mad Polly vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +04. T2Hii vs. piging2016! Special Six Man Tag Team Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Gota Ihashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Take the grasp of the World Junior Challenge Right! T2Hii Alumni Showdown: Kazuki Hirata & Mizuki Watase vs. Soma Takao & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. HARASHIMA & Akito vs.  KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title No. 1 Contenders Battle Royal (w/ Kazusada Higuchi, Daiki Shimomura, Gota Ihashi, Hoshitango, Guanchulo, KUDO, Danshoku Dino, Shunma Katsumata, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Sanshiro Takagi, Mizuki Watase, Toru Owashi, MAO, Kota Umeda, Yasu Urano, Keisuke Ishii, Kouki Iwasaki, Ken Ohka, HARASHIMA, Masahiro Takanashi, Konosuke Takeshita, Makoto Oishi, Yukio Sakaguchi & Akito)\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/09/18 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - “OSAKA BAYS BLUE SPECIAL 2016”\\
 +**01. Guanchulo & Rekka vs. Mizuki Watase & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Gota Ihashi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Antonio Honda & Yoshihiko\\
 +04. Original Shuten-dōji vs NωA!: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Soma Takao vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Polly\\
 +07. Special Single Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/09/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “WHO’S GONNA TOP? ~DDT DRAMATIC GENERAL ELECTION 2016 - THE LAST HOPE SPECIAL~”\\
 +**01. Four Way Tag Match: Ken Ohka & Shinichiro Tominaga vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Keisuke Ishii & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +02. Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Saki Akai & Cherry\\
 +03. Original Shuten-dōji vs T2Hide: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi & Soma Takao & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Get The Name Recognition! Groom Decision Special Five Way Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Super Sasadango Machine vs. Bernard Ackah\\
 +05. Special 6-Man Tag Team Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshihiro Takayama & Dick Togo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/10/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “DDT SPECIAL 2016”\\
 +**01. Makoto Oishi & MAO vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. DDT Special Great Single Match: Cherry vs. Saki Akai\\
 +03. Somta Takao & Akito vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +05. DDT Special Great Single Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +06. DDT Special Great Single Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. DDT Special Great Single Match: HARASHIMA vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/11/20 - Taiwan ATT SHOW BOX - “NITORI TAIWAN PRESENTS DDT ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TAIWAN”\\
 +**01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. JOKER\\
 +02. Showtimes Offer Match: KUDO & Yoshihiko vs. Yasu Urano & Lady Beard\\
 +03. Mask de Nitori Debut: Mask de Nitori & Rekka vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Senkuma\\
 +04. N-Sleep Use Sleep Prevention Death Match: Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Soma Takao & Akito\\
 +06. Yui Offer Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. DDT Taiwan’s First Foray Anniversary Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/11/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GOD BLESS DDT 2016”\\
 +**01. Rumours In Regions Dance vs Song vs ParaPara Sacred 3 Way Battle!: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Akito & Yasu Urano & Rekka\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Dick Togo & Shigehiro Irie & Antonio Honda vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Special Single Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – No Woman No Cry Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Saki Akai\\
 +06. Special Single Match: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. Special Tag Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/12/04 - Osaka EDION Arena - “OSAKA OCTOPUS 2016 ~IT’S NANIWABUSHI WRESTLING~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. King Of Dark Title: Kouki Iwasaki & Guanchulo & Daiki Shimomura vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Mizuki Watase & Rekka\\
 +01. Naomi Yoshimura Debut Match: KUDO & Soma Takao & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Keisuke Ishii & Akito & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Naniwa Woman Saga: Aja Kong & LiLiCo vs. Saki Akai & Lady Beard\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – Battle Royal (w/ Pork Bun, Kuishinbo Kamen, Masahiro Takanashi, Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata, Mad Paulie, Kikutaro, Dai Suzuki, Shoichi Uchida, Kenshin Chikano,Yoshihiko)\\
 +04. Elementary School 3rd Grader – Yuni Debut Match: Shigehiro Irie & Yasu Urano & Yuni vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +05. Special Tag Match: Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +06. DDT Launch Pre-20th Anniversary Commemoration TLC (Takoyaki, Ladder & Chair) Special 6-Man Tag Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi vs. Dick Togo & Antonio Honda & Takashi Sasaki\\
 +07. DDT Extreme Title – Doyama Hardcore Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +08. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Mike Bailey\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title: Shuji Ishikawa vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2016/12/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEVER MIND 2016”\\
 +**01. Dramatic Christmas Carnival: Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Jiro "Ikemen" Kuroshio  vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Match ~ No Touch Rules: Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Antonio Honda & Guanchulo vs. Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Joey Ryan & Laura James vs. Makoto Oishi & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Akito & Yasu Urano & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. End of the year Big Bang Bout: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +06. KO-D 6 Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT / ALL JAPAN / BIG JAPAN / K-DOJO / WRESTLE-1 - 2016/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TOSHIWASURE! FIVE ORGANIZATION SHUFFLE TAG TOURNAMENT” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Round 1: Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu)\\
 +02. Round 1: Kengo Mashimo & Shigehiro Irie vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Naoya Nomura\\
 +03. Round 1: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Great Kojika & Joey Ryan\\
 +04. Round 1: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Ayato Yoshida & Takuya Nomura\\
 +05. Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +06. Round 1 - One Count Rule: Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Round 1: Manabu Soya & Takayuki Ueki vs. Abdullah Kobayashi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +08. Round 1: Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\
 +09. Round 1 - One Count Rule: Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuki Sato\\
 +10. Round 1: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Danshoku Dino & Kaz Hayashi\\
 +11. Round 2: Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kengo Mashimo & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +12. Round 2: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +13. Round 2 - One Count Rule: Jiro Kuroshio & Yuji Okabayashi vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +14. Round 2: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Manabu Soya & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +15. Round 2: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Atsushi Aoki & Kazuki Hashimoto\\
 +16. Semi-Final: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +17. Semi-Final: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +18. Final: Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihisa Uto vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR LOTTERY SPECIAL 2017”**\\
 +01. Three Way Tag Match: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Soma Takao & Gorgeous Matsuno & Cherry\\
 +02. Joey Ryan & Laura James vs. Gota Ihashi & Saki Akai\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs Shigehiro Irie & Yasu Urano\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Dick Togo & Guanchulo\\
 +05. DDT EXTREME Title ~ Fluorescent Light-tube IPPON Death Match: Jun Kasai vs. Akito\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Candace LeRae\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Pauley\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/01/07 - Saitama Kasukabe Hall - "SAITAMA SLAM! VOL. 18" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. King Of Dark: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Soma Takao & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Mike Bailey vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +03. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kouki Iwasaki & Saki Akai vs. Antonio Honda & Guanchulo & Candice LeRae\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Mizuki Watase vs. Toru Owashi & Yasu Urano\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +06. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Decision Tournament - Round 1: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/01/08 - Nagoya Chikusa Sports Center - "ROAD TO SUPER ARENA IN NAGOYA ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENMUSU~"\\
 +**01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & Ultraman Robin vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Shinya Ishida & Rekka\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Kazusada Higuchi & Yoshihiko vs. Antonio Honda & Guanchulo & Candice LeRae\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Match: Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Mike Bailey & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. Shigehiro Irie & Konosuke Takeshita & Kengo Takai vs. HARASHIMA & Yoshihiro Takayama & Soma Takao\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Decision Tournament - Round 1: KUDO vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/01/09 - Osaka Oyodo Community Center - ""ROAD TO SUPER ARENA IN OYODO ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENROKU~"\\
 +**01. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Candice LeRae vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Yuni vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Guanchulo\\
 +03. Three Way Match: KUDO vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. 26cm Height Difference! New Year Special Single Match: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. Oyodo Specialty! I Came Here To Osaka Many Times To Know Its Dialect Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Mike Bailey vs. Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/01/15 - Shizuoka Shimizu Marine Bill - "Shizuoka Shimizu Marine Bill - "ROAD TO SUPER ARENA IN SHIMIZU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TUNA~"\\
 +**01. Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi vs. Guanchulo\\
 +03. One And Only! The Rare Gay Wrestler Danshoku Dino's Long Awaited Return Match For The First Time In 11 Days!: Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda vs. Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Shizuoka Specialty! Sharp, Sharp, Clear! Special Single Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Smile Squash vs. DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/01/22 - Tokyo, Best Western Rembrandt Hotel Tokyo Machida - "BEST WESTERN LARIAT SERIES 2017 SEASON OPENER"\\
 +**00. King Of Dark Title: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Rekka\\
 +01. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda & Trans-Am★Hiroshi\\
 +02. Lunch Time Concert To Enjoy Singing And Dancing In Machida: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Saki Akai & Guanchulo vs. Danshoku Dino & Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Hoshitango vs. Yasu Urano & Soma Takao\\
 +05. Charismatic Electric Shock Combination Of The Death Match And The Emperor In The Wrestling World!: Yoshihiro Takayama & Jun Kasai vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie\\
 +06. Smile Squash vs. DAMNATION!: HARASHIMA & Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/01/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SWEET DREAMS! 2017” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Bunkhouse Scramble Eye Glass 8-Man Tag Death Match – Lucha Libre Rules: Antonio Honda & Guanchulo & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Match: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. DDT UNIVERSE Special Tag Match Suitable For Live Broadcasting: Yoshihiro Takayama & Dick Togo vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. AJPW World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Decision Tournament – Final: Konosuke Takeshita vs. KUDO\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/02/12 - Tokyo Nerima Coconeri Hall - "DRAMATIC NERIMA THE FIGHTER 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. King Of Dark Title: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +01. Mad Paulie vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Scramble Bunkhouse Lucha Glasses 6-Man Tag Death Match: Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Soma Takao Contending Unit Determination Special 6 Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Yasu Urano & Sanshiro Takagi & Makoto Oishi & Rekka & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Real, No Fear Start!: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino vs. KUDO & Guanchulo\\
 +05. Special Three Way Match: Colt Cabana vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. MAO\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki First Local Triumph! Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Jun Kasai & Antonio Honda\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. HARASHIMA & Akito\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/02/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "INTO THE FIGHT 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. King Of Dark Title: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +01. Three Way 6-Man Tag Match: Soma Takao & Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase & Guanchulo vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +02. Takagi-gun Vs Michael-gun Loser Exiled Overseas Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai vs. Michael Nakazawa & Masahiro Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Cherry\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Three Way Match: Kotatsu vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie\\
 +05. Special Single Match: Colt Cabana vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +06. ROAD TO SSA COUNTDOWN Special Single Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. DDT Pre-20th Anniversary Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & KUDO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Dick Togo\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/02/25 - Chiba City, Blue Field - "ROAD TO SUPER ARENA ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TOKYO BAY~"\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +02. Mad Paulie vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. KUDO & Tomomatsu Matsunaga vs. Toru Owashi & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Inner Chamber, Outer Chamber, Big Runaway! Chiba Specialty Special Single Match: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. Smile Squash Vs Happy Motel Fight Against All Sides Three Matches!: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda & Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Guanchulo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/02/26 - Maebashi Green Dome Sub Arena - "ROAD TO SUPER ARENA ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TONTON~"\\
 +**01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Akito vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Guanchulo\\
 +03. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +04. Real No Fear Vs DNA!: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Shuten-dōji Vs DAMNATION!: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Maebashi Specialty! DDT Does Not Know The Gunman Special Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/03/05 - Tokyo, Asakusabashi Hulic Hall - "DRAMATIC 2017 MARCH SPECIAL ~ROAD TO SUPER ARENA~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Guanchulo\\
 +02. Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. KUDO vs. MAO\\
 +04. Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. DAMNATION Vs FREEDOMS!: Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Jun Kasai & GENTARO\\
 +06. Shuten-dōji Vs DAMNATION!: Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. ROAD TO SSA MAIN EVENT Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/03/20 - Saitama Super Arena - "JUDGEMENT 2017 ~ DDT 20TH ANNIVERSARY BOX OFFICE" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. DNA Offer Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani & Naomi Yoshimura & Dai Suzuki vs. Rekka & Daiki Shimomura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +00. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match: Yuu & Mil Clown & Itoh Maki vs. Reika Saiki & Rika Tatsumi & Azusa Takigawa\\
 +00. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & King Of Dark Title – DDT Pro Wrestling 20th Anniversary Memorial Celebration Dramatic Rumble (w/ Guanchulo, Ken Ohka, Munenori Sawa, Tomohiko Hashimoto, Rion Mizuki, Poison Sawada JULIE, Daichi Kakimoto, GENTARO, BAMBI, MIKAMI, Gorgeous Matsuno, Yoshihiko, Hoshitango, Trans-Am★Hiroshi, Mad Paulie, Gota Ihashi, Kotatsu)\\
 +01. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – Three Way Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Soma Takao & Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Special 8-Man Tag Match: Jaguar Yokota & Keisuke Ishii & Masahiro Takanashi & Yuni vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Antonio Honda & Lady Beard\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie Triennial Special Single Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +04. Super Joshi Pro Wars 2017: Saki Akai & Meiko Satomura & Syoko Nakajima vs. Aja Kong & Cherry & Miyu Yamashita\\
 +05. Shungo Oyama Pro Wrestling Challenge Match: Yoshihiro Takayama & Dick Togo vs. KUDO & Shungo Oyama\\
 +06. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – PRO WRESTLING TEES Presents “DDT Is DDT” 20 Years Entertainment Culmination! The Best In The World Bad Guy Decisive Battle Anal Explosion Death Match: Joey Ryan vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +08. Kou Shibusawa 35th Anniversary “Nobunaga’s Ambition ~Our Warring States~” Sengoku Warlords Match: Katsuie Shibata (Daisuke Sekimoto) & Kenshin Uesugi (Jun Akiyama) & Nobunaga Oda (Kota Ibushi) vs. Toyotomi Hideyoshi (Sanshiro Takagi) & Shingen Takeda (Keiji Muto) & Yukimura Sanada (Isami Kodaka)\\
 +09. DDT Extreme Title – Sekichu Presents Hardcore Match: Jun Kasai vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +10. KO-D Openweight Title – Good Com Asset Presents: HARASHIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +3 Discs - 390 minutes - Source: DDT Network
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/03/25 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "AFTER THE SSA & ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~STARTING OVER IN YOKOHAMA~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Lucha Libre Rules: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Yasu Urano vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +03. Soma Takao vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Akito vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Guanchulo\\
 +05. Shuten-dōji vs New No Fear: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino\\
 +06. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – New ωrestling Aidoru Vs New Wrestling America: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey & Joey Ryan\\
 +07. Road To KO-D! Yokohama Family Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Network
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/03/26 - Osaka Hirano Community Hall - "DRAMATIC SANADA MARU 2017"**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Osaka Specialty! Topple Over 4 Way Survival Match: Akito vs. Toru Owashi vs. Mad Paulie vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +03. A Dangerous Affair Once A Year: KUDO vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Yasu Urano vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey & Guanchulo\\
 +05. Yoshihiro Takayama & Keisuke Ishii vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – “DDT Is DDT” 20 Years Entertainment Culmination! The Best In The World Bad Guy Decisive Battle Round 2: Joey Ryan vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. Road To KO-D! Osaka Family Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/01 - Saitama Kasukabe Hall - "SAITAMA SLAM! VOL. 19"**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. KUDO vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +03. Toru Owashi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Unit Opposition Three Way Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. Akito vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +06. Happy Motels Final Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda & Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/08 - Tokyo, Narimasu Act Hall - "FIRST TIME ADVANCE! 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Best Final Of A Song! No, I’m Dancing! Final Conclusion For A Second Time!!: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Soma Takao vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Royce Isaacs vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Akito vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +06. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +07. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere 5 Minute Fight: Shigehiro Irie vs. KUDO\\
 +08. Smile Squash vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +09. You Will Kill Or Get Hurt! You Will Get Caught Or Killed! Special Single Match: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +10. Spring Big Bang Battle: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +11. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Akito\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/09 - Niigata City, Nishikawa Multi-Purpose Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAREKATSUDON~"\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii & Makoto Oishi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Shuten-dōji vs Massive Sumo Wrestling Combination ~ Lucha Libre Rules: Toru Owashi & Kazusada Higuchi vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Guanchulo\\
 +04. Niigata Specialty Match! Tochio Fried Single Match: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. MAO\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Tag Match Where Muscle Friends Encourage Super Sasadango Machine For Medical Treatment: Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino vs. Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda\\
 +07. Takeshita & Akito Vs DAMNATION: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/11 - Fukuoka, Omuta City Cultural Center Small Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TANKOSETSU~"\\
 +**01. T2Hide vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Noble Child! Idol! Sumo Wrestler! Enchanting Three Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Takeshita & Akito Vs Shuten-dōji!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. Omuta Specialty! The Moon Comes Out! Gorgeous 6-Man Tag Match: Yoshihiro Takayama & Shigehiro Irie & Yuto Aijima vs. Akebono & HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/12 - Fukuoka Sazanpia Hakata - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENMANGU~"**\\
 +00. Dark Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +01. Speaking Of Idols The Second Game Of Trials!: Keisuke Ishii vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Speaking Of Idols The Second Game Of Trials!: Azul Dragon vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Shigehiro Irie & Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Takeshita & Akito Vs Smile Squash!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/14 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DAMNATION ILLEGAL GATHERING"\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere 6-Man Tag Team Match: HARASHIMA & Brahmin Shu & Brahmin Kei vs. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Heidi Katrina vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Yusuke Kodama\\
 +04. Daisuke Sekimoto & Masato Tanaka vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title – Ultimate Submission Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Dick Togo\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/16 - Nakano Town Station - "CHOSHI ELECTRIC RAIL X DDT - TRAIN PRO WRESTLING"**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere Time Difference Battle Royal (w/ HARASHIMA, Sanshiro Takagi, Rekka, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Yasu Urano, Keisuke Ishii, Mad Paulie, Danshoku Dino, Royce Isaacs, Guanchulo, Makoto Oishi, Shunma Katsumata, MAO, Saki Akai, Lady Beard, Kazusada Higuchi)\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/22 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOGETSUKYO~"\\
 +**01. Soma Takao vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. KUDO vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey\\
 +04. Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs vs. Toru Owashi & Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Saki Akai, The Second Local Triumph! Kyoto Specialty 6-Man Tag Match: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano & Syoko Nakajima\\
 +06. Takeshita & Akito vs. DAMNATION!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/23 - Nagano City Arts Center - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TEMPURAMANJU~"\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Mike Bailey vs. KUDO & Saki Akai\\
 +02. Smile Squash vs DNA!: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Yasu Urano vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo\\
 +03. Number One In DDT Most Popular Decision Battle!: Shigehiro Irie vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Yoshihiro Takayama & Keisuke Ishii vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. DDT Nagano Sales Manager, Toru Owashi Local Triumph ~ T2Hide vs World’s Cutest Hips: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Royce Isaacs\\
 +06. Takeshita & Akito vs DAMNATION!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/04/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "MAX BUMP 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. DDT Extreme Title Next Challenger Decision 5 Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Yasu Urano vs.Kouki Iwasaki vs. Royce Isaacs\\
 +02. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles – Kazuki Hirata Only Loser Deportation Match: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Rocky Of Naniwa II And Blonde Beautiful Heidi First Time Encounter: Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Heidi Katrina vs. KUDO & Masahiro Taknashi & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Hungry Black Bass Again vs Crimson Nobelman: Akito vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. Worldwide Special Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. HARASHIMA & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Masakatsu Funaki & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/05/03 - Nagoya City North Sports Center - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM DEBASAKI~"\\
 +**01. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Soma Takao & Yasu Urano\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Antonio Honda & Mike Bailey & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. HARASHIMA vs. MAO\\
 +06. Yoshihiro Takayama & Shigehiro Irie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/05/04 - Osaka, Toyonaka City Rose Cultural Hall - "TOYONAKA LOVE STORY 2017"\\
 +**01. KUDO vs. Royce Isaacs vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Yuni vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +03. Italian Rules: Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Yasu Urano vs. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Antonio Honda & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. DDT Megaton Class One Match: Mad Paulie vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & AKito vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/05/06 - Ibaraki, Tsukuba Capio - "IBARAKI IS THE BEST 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. vs. Keisuke Ishii & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Mike Bailey vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Soma Takao & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Antonio Honda & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/05/14 - Saitama Kasukabe Hall - "SAITAMA SLAM! VOL. 20" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T. vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Saki Akai vs. Mad Paulie & Heidi Katrina\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs vs. Toru Owashi & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Keisuke Ishii vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Yasu Urano vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masa Takanashi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/05/21 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM CLOCK TOWER~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hokkaido Speciality! Abashiri Outdoor Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & KUDO & Tomoya vs. Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii vs. Koji Yoshida\\
 +04. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Kouki Iwasaki & MAO\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title - No DQ Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles - Decision Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/05/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "AUDIENCE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Italian Rules: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. & Hiranito Collection A.T.\\
 +02. Saki Akai & Heidi Katrina vs. Antonio Honda & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Royce Isaacs\\
 +04. Smile Squash vs. ALL OUT!: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Akito & Diego\\
 +05. Super Sasadango Machine Return: Minoru Suzuki & Rocky Kawamura vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/06/01 - Tokyo Dome - "STREET WRESTLING IN TOKYO DOME"**\\
 +01. No Fans Street Wrestling Match Throughout All Of Tokyo Dome: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Minoru Suzuki\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/06/02 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "KING OF DDT 1ST ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Antonio Honda & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: KUDO vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Tetsuya Endo vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego vs. Kouki Iwasaki & MAO\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +08. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +09. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Keisuke Ishii vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +10. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 1: Shigehiro Irie vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/06/04 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "KING OF DDT 2ND ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +02. Three Way 6-Man Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie vs. Soma Takao & Kouki Iwasaki & Yuki Ueno vs. Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi & Mike Bailey vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 2: Akito vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 2: Tetsuya Endo vs. KUDO\\
 +06. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2017 – Round 2: Shigehiro Irie vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/06/10 - Aomori Hamanasu Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TSUGARU SHAMISEN~"**\\
 +01. KUDO & Keisuke Ishii vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +02. Gay! Sumo Wrestling Idol! Enchanted Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +03. Anton Trials 1st Battle!: Antonio Honda vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +04. DAMNATION vs. Shuten-dōji!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. Lassera! Aomori Specialty Nebu Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. Mike Bailey & Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/06/11 - Miyagi Yume Messe West Wing Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAN"~"\\
 +**01. KUDO & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +02. Anton Trials 2nd Battle!: Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Mike Bailey & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. ALL OUT Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego\\
 +05. Shuten-dōji vs. NωA!: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Kazusada Higuchi & Shigehiro Irie vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/06/17 - Hiroshima JMS Aster Plaza - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOKASAN~"\\
 +**01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Kenshin Chikano & Lowther vs. Sanshiro Takai & Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +03. Mad Paulie vs. Soma Takao\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Rey Paloma vs. Antonio Honda & Saki Akai\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & MAO\\
 +06. Hiroshima Specialty! Special Tag Match Without Humanity: Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. Mike Bailey & Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/06/18 - Matsuyama City Community Center - Planning Exhibition Hall - "WRESTLE FEST IN MATSUYAMA 2017"\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii & Antonio Honda & Saki Akai vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Diego\\
 +03. Good Luck! Matsuyama Two Big Single Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Shuten-dōji vs. NωA!: KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +05. Good Luck! Matsuyama Two Big Single Match: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Wrestling If You Do It Like This Matsuyama Special Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao\\
 +07. ALL OUT vs. DAMNATION!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/06/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "BLACK OUT PRESENTS KING OF DDT 2017 FINAL ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Dark Match: Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Danny Duggan & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +01. Rocky’s Departure! Special 6-Man Tag Match “Friendship Of The Fire”: Rocky Kawamura & Saki Akai & Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T. & Soma Takao\\
 +02. King Of DDT 2017 – Semi Final: HARASHIMA vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2017 – Semi Final: Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito\\
 +04. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. Pro Wrestling Version Of “Honnō-ji Incident” 1 vs. 3 Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Ken Ohka\\
 +06. Kaz Hayashi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie\\
 +07. Mike Bailey & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego\\
 +08. King Of DDT 2017 – Final: Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/02 - Tokyo, Shinjuku Village Studio C 106 - "HELLO FROM SHINJUKU VILLAGE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Sanshiro Takagi & Saki Akai vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Antonio Honda & Danny Duggan\\
 +03. Everyone Is In Shinjuku Village! What Will Happen? Special Single Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +05. Keisuke Ishii & MAO vs. Akito & Diego\\
 +06. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/07/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.34 ~STARTING OVER~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Global Futures: Mike Bailey & Cody Hall vs. Diego & Rekka\\
 +02. All Japan Major League Championship: Shiro Koshinaka & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial Final Battle: Dai Suzuki vs. Hideki Suzuki & Jun Kasai & NOSAWA Rongai & Gurukun Mask\\
 +04. Best Of High Flyers: Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO\\
 +05. Real Mad Doubt Confrontation!: Koji Kanemoto vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. PREMIUM GIG – With That Thought ~Kazusada Higuchi Graduation Memorial Match~: Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +07. MAIN GIG – Break Open The New Door Of DNA!: Shunma Katsumata vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/08 - Fukuoka, Kokura Pastel Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM NIWATORI KOSHIWA MESHI~"\\
 +**01. Masahiro Takanashi Trials 3 Way Match Round 1: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Tessho vs. Shunma Katsumata & Trueno Guerrero\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Yuni vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. MAO & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Joey Ryan & Antonio Honda vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Ogura Speciality! Watching A Million Summer Speicla Tag Match: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. Keisuke Ishii & Danshoku DIno & Mike Bailey vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/09 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TONKOTSU~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Soma Takao & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +02. Masahiro Takanashi Trails 3 Way Match Final Round: Yuto Aijima vs. Antonio Honda vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Azul Dragon vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Hakata Speciality! Promotion Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. Mike Bailey & Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki & MAO\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title & Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Last Man Standing Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/15 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2017 ~EARLY SUMMER~"\\
 +**01. Match To Verify If Hira-Coll Is Hirata Or Hirata: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Hirata Collection A.T. & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +02. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Rekka\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku DIno & Maokto Oishi\\
 +05. Crazy Gold Wolf vs. Gon, The Little Fox: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. 'Hama Special Tag Match: Keisuke Ishii & Mike Bailey vs. Konosuke Takashita & Diego\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/16 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - "DRAMATIC DREAMS! VOL. 4 ~NEVER COME~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Battle Royal – Winner Becomes GM For One Day (w/ Saki Akai, Hirata Collection A.T., Joey Ryan, Sanshiro Takagi, Toru Owashi, Kengo Takai, Shoichi Uchida, Kouki Iwasaki, Trans-Am★Hiroshi)\\
 +02. Shuten-dōji vs. DNA OSAKA: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +03. Yuni’s Enclosing Network: Makoto Oishi & Jun Kasai & Yuni vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Atsushi Maruyama\\
 +04. Ikemen Master Combination vs. ALL OUT: Keisuke Ishii & Kaz Hayashi vs. Akito & Diego\\
 +05. Craftsman – Special Single Match: HUB vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. I Am Coming From A Distant Place, I Cannot Wait Again – Special Three Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Kikutaro vs. Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +07. Wrestling Hunters vs. DAMNATION ~ Special 6-Man Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Dick Togo & Mike Bailey vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +08. Triple Crown Giant vs. DNA-gun ~ Super Heavy Special Single Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +09. Osaka Wrestling School vs. Kishiwada Gurentai – Challenge to Yukinobu ~ Special Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Shigehiro Irie vs. “Big Boss” MA-G-MA & Black Buffalo\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "UCHIKOMI! PRESENTS ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hirata Collection A.T. & Gorgeous Matsuno Expulsion Italian Falls Count Anywhere Match Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight Tornado 6-Man Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda & Ken Ohka vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Hirata Collection A.T.\\
 +02. Special Tag Match: Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Makoto Oishi & Yoshiko\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Road To Ryogoku Four Way Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Akito & Diego vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +05. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Ladder Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/24 - Tokyo Akasaka Sacas - "DELICIOUS SACAS PRO WRESTLING 2017 OPENING GAME ~DDT~"**\\
 +01. Daiki Shimomura vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +02. HARASHIMA & Antonio Honda vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. 24/7 Workout Presents Tag Match: 24/7 Man & Shunma Katsumata vs. Toru Owashi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Ikinari! Steak Presents Tag Match: Ikinari! Mask & MAO vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/27 - Tokyo, Akasaka Sacas - "DELICIOUS SACAS PRO WRESTLING 2017 ~DDT~"\\
 +**01. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +03. 24/7 Workout Presents Tag Match: 24/7 Man & Akito vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Ikinari! Steak Presents Single Match: Ikinari! Mask vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/30 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DDT~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shuten-dōji vs. NωA!: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. That Man Finally Came Back! Kazuki Hirata Triumphant Ultraman Chanko Special 6 Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie vs. Rekka\\
 +04. Blindfold Hidden Breast Three Way Death Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego\\
 +1 Disc - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/07/31 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~SMILE SQUASH DAY~"**\\
 +01. DDT Big Sumo Beer Garden Tournament – Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. DDT Big Sumo Beer Garden Tournament – Round 1: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Akito\\
 +03. DDT Big Sumo Beer Garden Tournament – Round 1: Keisuke Ishii vs. MAO\\
 +04. DDT Big Sumo Beer Garden Tournament – Round 1: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. DDT Big Sumo Beer Garden Tournament – Semi Final: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +06. DDT Big Sumo Beer Garden Tournament – Semi Final: Keisuke Ishii vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +07. DDT Big Sumo Beer Garden Tournament – Final: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +08. Soma Takao Produce Match: Soma Takao & Yuma Aoyagi vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Mizuki Watase\\
 +09. Special Single Match: “Danshoku Dino” (Yuki Ueno) vs. “Yuki Ueno” (MAO)\\
 +10. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Yasu Urano & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Dave Crist\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/08/01 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DAMNATION DAY~"\\
 +**01. Round System Drinking & Driving Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Bull Rope Tag Match: Dave Crist & Shigehiro Irie vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Lumberjack Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi\\
 +04. Rematch: Tetsuya Endo & Man Man Kai Kind vs. Trans-Am★Hiroshi & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie vs. Antonio Honda & Rocky Kawamura & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/08/02 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DANSHOKU DINO & SUPER SASADANGO MACHINE DAY~"\\
 +**01. Oishi Tradition ~A Match To Motivate Shigeru-chan~: Makoto Oishi vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. LPC ~Lariat Pro Classics~: Keisuke Ishii & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Toru Owashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Only Yesterday: Ken Ohka vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +04. Play Sandman: Chinsuke Nakamura vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Dave Crist vs. Rekka vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Muscle Sakai vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/08/03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~ALL OUT DAY~"\\
 +**00. Dark Match ~ Deadlift Recording Association: Yuji Okabayashi vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno vs. Gota Ihashi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Yuki Ino vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +01. New Beijing Pro Wrestling Offer Match: Choun-Shiryu & Cao Zhang vs. Dragon-Achooooo!!!!! & Son Goku\\
 +02. Battle Royal Full Of Urano: Yasu Urano (Trans-Am★Hiroshi) vs. Yasu Urano (Daiki Shimomura) vs. Yasu Urano (Konosuke Takeshita) vs. Yasu Urano (Yuni) vs. Yasu Urano (Gota Ihashi)\\
 +03. Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo vs. Dave Crist & MAO\\
 +04. Manabu Soya & Yuji Okabayashi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/08/04 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~SHUTEN-DOJI DAY~"**\\
 +01. Gorgeous Matsuno Triumphant Match!: Gorgeous Matsuno & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yukio Collection A.T. & Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. NEO Biishiki-gun vs. Rice Ball Wrestling: Saki-nami & Martha vs. Sumire Natsu & Riho\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Daisuke Kiso vs. KUDO vs. DJ Nira\\
 +04. Shuten-dōji vs. Monster Army: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Colonel Ima & Private Honda & Superior Private Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/08/05 - Tokyo, SHinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DDT DAY~"**\\
 +01. Hirata Collection A.T. & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Matsuno Collection A.T. & Keisuke Ishii & Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Antonio Honda vs, Mad Paulie\\
 +03. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Soma Takao & Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. New Ghost Story Numabukuro Death Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +05. MAO & Shunma Katsumata vs. Dave Crist & Diego\\
 +06. Akito & Shigehiro Irie & Tetsuya Endo vs. Daisuke Sasaki & HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/08/20 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2017 ~PETER PAN EVEN IF YOU BECOME 20 YEARS OLD PETER PAN~" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Street Pro Wrestling Extra Edition! Gota Ihashi Ryogoku 5 Game Series: Gota Ihashi vs.  Mad Paulie & Gorgeous Matsuno & Dai Suzuki & Rocky Kawamura & Lingerie Muto\\
 +02. Dark Match: Mizuki Watase & Rekka & Diego & Daiki Shimomura vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Hoshitango & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Masato Kamino\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Battle Royal (w/Tetsuya Koda, Yuu, Miyu Yamashita, Syoko Nakajima, Yuka Sakazaki, Nonoko, Rika Tatsumi, Azusa Takigawa, Nodoka-oneesan, Maho Kurone, Marika Kobashi, Yuna Manase, Mizuki, Cherry)\\
 +04. Yuki Ino Debut Match: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Yuki Ino\\
 +05. KO-D 10-Man Tag Team Titles: Makoto Oishi & LiLiCo & Lady Beard & Super Sasadango Machine & Ken Ohka vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Joey Ryan & Saki Akai & Yoshihiko\\
 +06. Ikemen vs Idol! Handsome Humanity Battle: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. Special 4 Way Tag Match: Kotaro Suzuki & Soma Takao vs. Kaz Hayashi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +08. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Dick Togo & Yasu Urano & Antonio Honda\\
 +09. DDT 20th Anniversary Weapons Rumble – All Rights Contra Marriage: Danshoku Dino vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +10. DDT Extreme Title – Cabellera Contra Cabellera: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Akito\\
 +11. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Uchikomi! Presents: Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +12. KO-D Openweight Title – Good Com Asset Presents: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/08/25 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DDT DRAMATIC GENERAL ELECTION 2017 ~FIRST REQUEST SPECIAL!~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Match To Determine If Amon Tsurumi Can Return As GM: Tetsuya Koda vs. Amon Tsurumi\\
 +02. Saki Akai & Solo Darling & Cherry vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Kazuki Hirata vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +04. 6-Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. Joey Ryan vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Falls Count Anywhere 6-Man Tag Team Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. Shigehiro Irie vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +08. Tetusya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Akito & Diego\\
 +09. Three Way Match: Ken Ohka vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/08/27 - Kanagawa Odawara Arena - "DRAMATIC ARMS ATTACK! 2017"\\
 +**01. King Of Dark Title: Dai Suzuki vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Big Single Match At Late Summer ~ 41 Year Old Chubby Wrestler vs. 38 Year Old Idol Wrestler!: Toru Owashi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Emergency Match: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. Big Single Match At Late Summer ~ Crazy Gold Wolf vs. Crazy D●ck Throw!: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +06. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. Falls Count Anywhere Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +08. Odawara Specialty! Kanagawa Special 6-Man Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/02 - Saitama Kasukabe Hall - "SATURDAY KASKABIAN! 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Hoshitango\\
 +02. We Are The World! Four Countries Wrestling Summit!: Mike Bailey vs. Diego vs. Rekka vs. Royce Isaacs\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. New York Style Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +06. ALL OUT vs. DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/03 - Yamanashi Natureland Om - "CAMPSITE PRO WRESTLING 2017 ~ LET’S GO TO NEVERLAND AFTER RYOGOKU! ALTHOUGH IT IS REALLY A NATURELAND ~ DDT 20TH ANNIVERSARY MEMORIAL EXTRA EDITION VOL. 1”\\
 +**01. Special 5 Way Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Diego vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Gota Ihashi & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Ippanjin SM Ki-san\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/09 - Tokushima Naruto City Municipal Hall - "TOKUSHIMA FIRST LANDING!! NARUTO UZUSHIO ENTERTAINMENT 1ST ANNIVERSARY BOX OFFICE ~AZUUZU FESTA SPECIAL~"\\
 +**01. Akito & Diego vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Mike Bailey\\
 +03. Sakaguchi Dojo vs. Sambo Master Idol!: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Danshoku Dino & Royce Isaacs\\
 +05. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Tokushima Specialty! Special 6-Man Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Jinsei Shinzaki & GAINA vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/10 - Osaka City, Konohana Community Center - "THIS FLOWER BLOOMS NOW WITH AUTUMN 2017"\\
 +**01. TAHide vs. YuniωA!: Toru Owashi & Saki Akai & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO & Yuni\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Mike Bailey vs. Mad Paulie vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Today’s Yoshimura vs. Miracle Ass!: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Royce Isaacs\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito & Diego\\
 +05. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Tomorrow Is Good! Osaka Specialty Special Tag Match ~ Kicking Prohibited Rule: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. Osaka City Blooming Flower High School Classmate Showdown Chapter 2!: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/13 - Tokyo, Shibuya Club ATOM - "NON-FIX ~ 9.13 ~ DDT 20TH ANNIVERSARY MEMORIAL EXTRA EDITION VOL. 2"**\\
 +01. Soma Takao vs. Diego\\
 +02. Club House No Touch Tag Team Death Match: Keisuke Ishii & Mike Bailey vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Four Way Match: Ken Ohka vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +05. Konosuke Hebikita & Hebikito & Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. HERO! & MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/16 - Yamaguchi Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki - "NOBUHIRO SHIMATANI TRIUMPH BOX OFFICE! DRAMATIC DREAM TOTTEN 2017"**\\
 +01. Tetsuya Endo vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Nobuhiro Shimatani Regional Triumph! Shimonoseki Specialty 6-Man Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/17 - Okayama Mirai Hall - "DRAMATIC MOMOTARO DENSETSU 2017"**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. OPG Offer 6-Man Tag Match: Gota Ihashi & Great Mutiger & Shun-mise vs. Tomoya Uehara & Jerry K & ZAKA\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match ~ Nodoka-oneesan’s 2nd Regional Triumph!: Nodoka-oneesan vs. Azusa Takigawa\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda\\
 +06. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao\\
 +07. Okayama Specialty! Special 6-Man Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/18 - Nagoya City North Sports Center - "WRESTLING OKEHAZAMA 2017"\\
 +**01. Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. 38 Year Old Wrestler Trial 3 Way Match: Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mike Bailey & MAO & Diego\\
 +04. Legendary Man Jet Resurrected Here! Nagoya Specialty 6-Man Tag Match – Technical Jet Rules: HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Shogo Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. From Nagoya World! Special Single Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Soma Takao\\
 +06. ALL OUT Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/20 - Miyagi Iron Works - "FACTORY WRESTLING IN MIYAGI IRON WORKS 2017"\\
 +**01. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Danshoku Dino\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DDT Network
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/23 - Chiba Makuhari Messe - "TOKYO GAME SHOW 2017 – 4GAMER.NET X DDT – DAY 3"**\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai vs. Diego & Cherry\\
 +02. Yuu & Rika Tatsumi vs. Miyu Yamashita & Yuki Kamifuku\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Danshoku Dino & Masato Kamino\\
 +04. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Best Stretchman V3\\
 +05. Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Yuki Ino\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "WHO’S GONNA TOP? ~DDT DRAMATIC GENERAL ELECTION 2017 ~LAST REQUEST SPECIAL!~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi & Rocky Kawamura & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Soma Takao & Yasu Urano vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +05. DDT 20th Anniversary Special Single Match That Danshoku Producer Wants To Show Everyone But Is Worried Whether It Will Be Suitable Content – Loser Leaves House: Danshoku Dino vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +06. DDT 20th Anniversary Special Single Match That Danshoku Producer Wants To Show Everyone: KUDO vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title, DDT Extreme Title & Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title – Three Way Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/09/30 - Shizuoka, Kira Messe Numazu - "DDT THIRD NUMAZU TOURNAMANT! IN NUMAZU 2017"**\\
 +01. 1st October NOAH Supreme Match: Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Sumo! Sumo! Gongitsune! Antonio Trial Three Way Match: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Toru Owashi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Akito & Kouki Iwasaki & Rekka\\
 +05. DAMNATION vs. Smile Squash: Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Takashigani Is The World’s Largest Crustacean! Numazu Special Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/04 - Tokyo, Seijo Hall - "READY PRO WRESTLING! FEELING SEIJO↑↑ 2017"**\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Four Way Tag Team Match: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Soma Takao & Saki Akai vs. Antonio Honda & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Diego\\
 +03. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Memorial For The First Advance To Seijo Hall! T2Hide Vs NωA Uncontested Unit Conflict! This Is The Real Final Settlement!: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +05. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +06. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/07 - Oyama City Cultural Center - "WRESTLE OYAMA"\\
 +**01. Oyama NωA Festa! Single 3rd Bout ~Red Volume~: Shunma Katsumata vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Keisuke Ishii & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Oyama NωA Festa! Single 3rd Bout ~Blue Volume~: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Oyama NωA Festa! Single 3rd Bout ~Purple Volume~ P Playful Series: Danshoku Dino vs. MAO\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/08 - Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - "HOW ABOUT SUNDAY 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akito & Diego & Saki Akai vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Tomoya & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Koji Yoshida vs. Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. DAMNATION Vs NωA!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +05. Fierce Fight! Dong Bang Battle!: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Sapporo Specialty! Sea Urchin, Scallop, Cuttlefish, Crab Bowl Special Four Way Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Danshoku Dino vs. HARASHIMA vs. KUDO\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/09 - Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - "HOW ABOUT MONDAY 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Idol! Gongitsune! Model! Three Way Match: Makoto Oishi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Saki Akai\\
 +03. Soma Takao & Tomoya & Koji Yoshida vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Mad Paulie vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +06. Sapporo Specialty! Special 6-Man Tag Match From The North: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/14 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2017 ~AUTUMN~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kazusada Higuchi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Mad Paulie vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Rocky Yokohama No. 1 Decision Battle: Rocky Kawamura vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. ALL OUT Vs NωA: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +06. P Playful Series: Danshoku Dino vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Total Assets Of Ken Ohka! Hama’s Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Ken Ohka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/15 - Tokyo, JR Omori Station - "UTAN FESTA 2017"\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Saki Akai vs. Nodoka-oneesan\\
 +03. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Gurukun Mask  vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +04. World Omori Title - Next Challenger Battle Royal (w/ Antonio Honda, Kouki Iwasaki, Toru Owashi, Diego, Akito, Danshoku Dino)\\
 +05. World Omori Title: Makoto Oishi vs. Chihara\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/22 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DDT SPECIAL 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Dark Match: Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ueno vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Yuni\\
 +01. Saki Akai & Antonio Honda & Abdullah Kobayashi vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO & Cherry\\
 +02. Akito & Hideki Suzuki vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +03. Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Toru Owashi & Ken Ohka & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Special Singles Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Masahiro Takahashi\\
 +05. Special Singles Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. Suwama\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title - TLC Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takashita vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/26 - Tokyo, Komazawa Olympic Park - "TOYKO RAMEN SHOW 2017"\\
 +**01. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match: Yuka Sakazaki & Syoko Nakajima vs. Nodoka-oneesan & Azusa Takigawa\\
 +02. DDT Pro Wrestling vs. Ganbare☆Wrestling: Ken Ohka & Gota Ihashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/28 - Chiba City, Blue Field - "PEANUTS, YOU CAN TAKE PROTEIN FOR IT! IN CHIBA 2017"\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Match: Makoto Oishi & MAO vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Akito & Rekka\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishi vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Inner Chamber, Outer Chamber, Big Runaway! Chiba Specialty Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/10/29 - Nagano City Art Center Act Park - "SHINSHU CHASHU MINANOSHU 2017"\\
 +**01. Mad Paulie vs. Diego\\
 +02. Keisuke Ishii vs. MAO\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Soma Takao & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. DDT Nagano Sales Manager Tori Owashi Local Triumph! “Owashi And Funny Friends Part 2” Special 6-Man Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Antonio Honda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. Nagano Specialty! Shinshu Shinano Special Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/02 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "SHIN-KIBA, I CAME BACK!" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Danshoku Commandment ~Something Not To Do By Danshoku Producer~: Makoto Oishi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Danshoku Commandment ~Something Not To Do By Danshoku Producer~: Soma Takao vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Danshoku Commandment ~Something Not To Do By Danshoku Producer~: Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Danshoku Commandment ~Something Not To Do By Danshoku Producer~: Danshoku Dino vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Danshoku Commandment ~Something Not To Do By Danshoku Producer~: Toru Owashi vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles Decision Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie\\
 +08. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/03 - Gifu City Jiroku Plaza Hall - "DRAMATIC COUNTRY STEALING STORY! 2017"**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +02. Mike Bailey vs. Rekka\\
 +03. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Keisuke Okuda vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +05. Rocky Kawamura Local Gifu Triumph! Okuhida Love Spread 6 Man Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Rocky Kawamura vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/04 - Fukushima City National Memorial Gym Sub-Arena - "GORGEOUS MATSUNO 15th ANNIVERSARY ~ GORGEOUS NIGHT" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Soma Takao & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. DDT Megaton Four Way Match: Toru Owashi vs. Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Mike Bailey & Diego\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Cherry vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai\\
 +05. HARASHIMA vs. MAO\\
 +06. Gorgeous Matsuno 15th Anniversary Wrestler Debut Commemoration! Fukushima Speciality Special 6-Man Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/05 - Niigata City, Nishikawa Multi-Purpose Hall - "DRAMATIC NIIGATA! 2017"**\\
 +01. Shuten-doji vs. T2Hide!: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Soma Takao vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi & Kouki Iwasaki & Cherry\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Antonio Honda & Diego\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Mike Bailey & MAO & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +06. Niigata Speciality Special Bishamonten Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. HARASHIMA & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/11 - Tokorozawa Citizen Gymnasium Sub-Arena - "KEISUKE ISHII BOX OFFICE PINK KNEEL KICK 2017 ~GOOD DAY’S TRAVEL~"**\\
 +01. Monbetsu Cannon vs Shimatani’s Small Rifle: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Fresh Ariyama Greengrocer Cup Rumble (w/ Mad Paulie, Kazuki Hirata, Tetsuya Endo, Toru Owashi, Antonio Honda, Sanshiro Takagi, Akito)\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Danshoku Dino & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Mike Bailey & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Independent World Jr. Heavyweight Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Diego\\
 +06. Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yasu Urano\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/12 - Miyagi Yume Messe West Wing Hall - "DRAMATIC DOKUGANRYU! 2017"**\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Shuten-dōji Vs NωA!: Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Memory Of Wonderful Wrestler vs Gongitsune!: Keisuke Ishii vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Danshoku Dino & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. The Best One Is Shiroishi City! No, It Is Osaki City! Miyagi Specialty Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/18 - Shizuoka Create Hamamatsu - "HEISEI DAIMYO DRAMATIC-KUN 2017"**\\
 +01. Hungry Black Trout vs Tentative Fierce Fighter: Akito vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs.  Antonio Honda vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +03. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +04. Shuten-dōji vs NωA!: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Soma Takao & Kazusada Higuchi & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. Hanamatsu Specialty! If You Do Not Sing, Wait Until Crying Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/19 - Osaka City, Tsurumi Greenland Hanamizuki Hall - "DRAMATIC FLOWER FAIR" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mad Paulie vs.  Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. YuniωA Handicap Match Trials!: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & Yuni vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Toru Owashi & Keisuke Ishii & Kazuki Hirata & MAO\\
 +04. Ref. DNA Naniwa War ~Osaka City Vs Yaoshi City~: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. P Playful Series: Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +06. DAMNATION vs Team OsaCanada!: Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Yasu Urano\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/20 - Hiroshima Aster Plaza Multi-Purpose Hall - "CARP IN THE KOI! 2017"**\\
 +01. Shuten-dōji vs T2Hide!: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. MAO vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Kenshin Chikano & Takeshi Okada vs. Akito & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Local Hiroshima Born Danshoku Dino Wants To Make A Triumphant Return As A Producer 6-Man Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Antonio Honda & Rey Paloma vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. Hiroshima Specialty! Special Honorable 6-Man Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Mike Bailey vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/21 - Shiba Boat Race Biwako 1F Central Multi-Purpose Hall - "BOAT RACE BIWAKO"**\\
 +01. DAMNATION vs NωA: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +02. Team OsaCanada vs Shuten-dōji: Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda\\
 +03. Battle Royal (w/ Saki Akai, Kazuki Hirata, Toru Owashi, Keisuke Ishii, Kazusada Higuchi, Antonio Honda, Danshoku Dino, Kazuki Hirata)\\
 +04. Boat Race Biwako Special 6-Man Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "UCHIKOMI! PRESENTS GOD BLESS DDT 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. Mad Paulie vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +01. DNA Generation Struggle! ~NOW Leader vs NEW Leader~: Kota Umeda vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. King’s Game The Animation Infomercial Match – Irregular Battle Royal (w/ Kazuki Hirata, Danshoku Dino. Mizuki Watase, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Saki Akai, Koji Yoshida)\\
 +03. Three Way 6-Man Tag Match: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO & Diego vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Rekka\\
 +04. KO-D 10-Man Tag Team Titles: LiLiCo & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine & Ken Ohka & Keisuke Ishii vs. Shiro Koshinaka & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Shigehiro Irie & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Do You Fly? Are You Flying? Special Single Match!: Tetsuya Endo vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – No DQ Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Soma Takao\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/25 - Toyama Takaoka Couer - "BIG HOUSE ARROW HOMETOWN 2017"**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Shuten-dōji vs. NωA!: KUDO & Kota Umeda vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +03. Akito vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Shigehiro Irie & Mike Bailey vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. ALL OUT vs. Shuten-dōji!: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Diego\\
 +06. Tale Of Toyama – Ken Ohka’s Triumphant Return! Takaoka Specialty 6-Man Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Ken Ohka vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/11/26 - Yamagata Big Wing - "I WANT TO SPREAD THE WINGS AND FLY 2017"\\
 +**01. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. The Yaro Full Of YaroZ Full Conflict!: Toru Owashi & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Gorgeous Matsuno Debut In Yamagata 15th Anniversary Special Single Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +06. You And I Next To Yellow Cherries! Yamagata Specialty 6-Man Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/01 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "LET'S DARE SAY THAT IT IS SHINKIBA!" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Danshoku P Thanksgiving Year End!: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Koda Umeda & Yuki Ueno vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Miyu Yamashita vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Okuda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +05. Adios Diego Uno! Special Single Match: Dick Togo vs. Diego\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & TAKA Michinoku vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +07. ALL OUT Vs Shuten-dōji!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/03 - Tokyo Best Western Rembrandt Hotel Tokyo Machida - "BEST WESTERN LARIAT SERIES 2017 YEAR END CHANDELIER WRESTLING FINAL RACE"**\\
 +01. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda vs. Keisuke Ishii & Rekka & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Masahiro Takanashi vs. MAO\\
 +04. Danshoku P Lunchtime Wrestling Delivering With Sensibility: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Cherry vs. Toru Owashi & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Saki Akai\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Antonio Honda\\
 +06. You Can Enjoy Meals And Wrestling In Machida! Lunchtime Special Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/09 - Kumamoto Mori City Center Plaza - "DRAMATIC FIGHTING SPIRIT! 2017"**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. One 38 Year Old Idol Wrestler Against The Giants! Oishi Trial 4 Way Match: Makoto Oishi vs. Mad Paulie vs. Toru Owashi vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +03. P Playful Series: Danshoku Dino vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. KUDO & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Adios Diego Dos! Special Single Match: Diego vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Shigehiro Irie & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. Kota Umeda Local Triumph! Kumamoto Specialty 6-Man Tag Match: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/10 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane - "WRESTLING TONKOTSU 2017"**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Soma Takao vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Yuto Aijima & Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Azul Dragon & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Hakata Specialty! Wonderful! Beautiful! Unbelievable! Falls Count Anywhere! Scramble Bunkhouse 4 Way Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. MAO\\
 +06. Road To D-King GP Special Single Match: HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Diego vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/14 - Nagoya City Mid-Sports Center - "DRAMATIC IS IT NOT? 2017"**\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +02. Crazy Gold Wolf And Gay And Dancer Slightly Special 3 Way Match: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. The Legendary Man, Jet, Finally His Last Match Of The Year!: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Shogo Takagi vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Naomi Yoshimura & Keisuke Okuda vs. Shunma Katsumata & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Adios Diego Tres! Special Single Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Diego\\
 +06. Road To D-King GP Special Single Match: Akito vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. Nagoya Specialty! Stir-fried Miso Special 6-Man Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Antonio Honda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/16 - Tokyo, Toshimaen Theme Park - "DDT X RING DREAM - LOVE IS MORE IMPORTANT THAN MEET ~ 3RD ANNIVERSARY, BUT LIFE GOES ON"**\\
 +01. Keisuke Ishii & Diego vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match: Rika Tatsumi & Maho Kurone vs. Syoko Nakajima & Nodoka-oneesan\\
 +03. Battle Royal For Pretty Girlfriend (w/ Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata, Mad Paulie, Rekka, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Mizuki Watase, Kazusada Higuchi)\\
 +04. Saki-sama & Yukio Saint Laurent vs. Antonio Honda & Cherry\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Ken Ohka & Yoshihiko vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Shigehiro Irie & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & HARASHIMA & KUDO vs. Akito & Soma Takao & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/17 - Tokyo Taishido Shopping District Pedestrian Paradise - "TAISHIDO SHOPPING DISTRICT YEAR END WRESTLING"**\\
 +01. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Falls Count Anywhere Four Way Match: MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Yuka Sakazaki & Yuu vs. Miyu Yamashita & Maho Kurone\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/21 - Cyber Agent HQ - "DDT vs. CYBER AGENT STREET WRESTLING ~MASOCHIST DEATH GAME~**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi & MAO & Shunma Katsumata vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Aja Kong & Gota Ihashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Reika Saiki\\
 +03. Noise Prevention Death Match: Kazunari Murakami vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +04. Reika Saiki & Ryu Gouma vs. Miyu Yamashita & Saki Akai\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +06. Danshoku Dino & Ken Ohka vs. Hoshitango & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tanomusaku Toba & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +08. Hardcore Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Jun Kasai\\
 +09. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Keiji Muto & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEVER MIND 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. Dark Match: Mad Paulie vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +01. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Okuda vs. Soma Takao & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. T2HiJoshi Vs Tokyo Joshi Pro Fight!: Miyu Yamashita & Yuka Sakazaki & Yuna Manase vs. Francoise★Takagi & Margaret★Owashi & Ichiko Hirata\\
 +03. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Keisuke Ishii & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Tomoya & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. NωA, If You Lose Immediately Withdraw Dissolution Special: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Hasta La Vista, Diego! Special 6-Man Tag Match: Diego & Akito & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase & Rekka\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Colt Cabana\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2017/12/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DAMNATION ILLEGAL GATHERING VOL. 2" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Costume Change Battle Royal (w/ HARASHIMA, Man Man Kai Kind, Soma Takao, Ken Ohka, Yuki Ueno, Saki Akia, Ryuichi Sekine, Takayuki Ueki)\\
 +02. Dick Togo & Guanchulo vs. Colt Cabana & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mad Paulie & Mad Paulie (Ryota Hama) & Mad Paulie (Nobuhiro Shimatani)\\
 +04. Runaway Gigantic Combination V Baka Brothers! Special Tag Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Suwama vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +05. Special Tag Match: Tetsuya Endo & Masashi Takeda vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Masato Tanaka\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – 2 Out Of 3 Falls Hardcore Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "NEW YEAR’S SPECIAL! 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. Under Match: Hoshitango & Rekka vs. Mizuki Watase & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +01. Akito vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Infomercial Match – “LADY NINJA: A Blue Shadow” Movie: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Veda Scott\\
 +03. New Year Kakizome Rumble (Calligrapher: Nachu) (w/ Keisuke Ishii, Sanshiro Takagi, Super Sasadango Machine, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Mad Paulie, Hoshitango, Gorgeous Matsuno, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Gota Ihashi, Joey Ryan, Joey Axl)\\
 +04. Road To D-King GP Special Special Single Match: Soma Takao vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. NωA, If You Lose Immediately Withdraw Your Dissolution Special: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Danshoku Dino & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Colt Cabana & Antonio Honda\\
 +07. Road To D-King GP Special 6-Man Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Kazusada Higuchi & Jiro Kuroshio vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Mike Bailey & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/05 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "D-KING GRAND PRIX 2018 IN SHINJUKU"**\\
 +01. Four Way Tag Match: Joey Ryan & Veda Scott vs. Antonio Honda & Soma Takao vs. KUDO & Toru Owashi vs. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Tetsuya Endo vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Keisuke Ishii vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/07 - Osaka Hirano Community Hall - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2018 IN OSAKA 2 DAYS" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata & MAO & Veda Scott vs. Danshoku Dino & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. Toru Owashi vs. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Soma Takao\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: HARASHIMA vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Akito\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/08 - Osaka Hirano Community Hall - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2018 IN OSAKA 2 DAYS" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino Sometimes Throws Away The Heavy Responsibilities Of A Producer To Hit The Desire Of Man New Year’s Special Battle Royal (w/ Yuki Ueno, Kazuki Hirata, Tetsuya Endo, Yukio Sakaguchi & Naomi Yoshimura, Yuni, Toru Owashi, Veda Scott, Mizuki Watase)\\
 +02. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Keisuke Ishii vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Soma Takao vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: HARASHIMA vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Akito\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/10 - Tokyo, Nerima Coconeri Hall - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2018 IN NERIMA"**\\
 +01. Under Match: Mike Bailey & Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Kouki Iwasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Akito\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Joey Ryan vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Tetsuya Endo vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Konosuke Takeshita vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/11 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2018 IN YOKOHAMA"**\\
 +01. Under Match: HARASHIMA & Antonio Honda & Mizuki Watase & Rekka vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO & Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Tetsuya Endo vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Soma Takao vs. Akito\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/13 - Shizuoka Shimizu Marine Bill - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2018 IN SHIMIZU" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way 6-Man Tag Match: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Akito vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Joey Ryan vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: HARASHIMA vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Keisuke Ishii vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/14 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2018 IN SHINKIBA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Under Match: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. P-King Grand Prix - A Block ~ 2 Count Rule: Mad Paulie vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. P-King Grand Prix - B Block ~ 2 Count Rule: Akito vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. P-King Grand Prix - C Block ~ 2 Count Rule: KUDO vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +05. P-King Grand Prix - Final Survival 3 Way Match ~ 1 Count Rule: Mad Paulie vs. Akito\\
 +06. P-King Grand Prix - Final Survival 3 Way Match ~ 1 Count Rule: KUDO vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Soma Takao vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Joey Ryan vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +09. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +10. D王 Grand Prix – B Block: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +11. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +12. D王 Grand Prix – A Block: HARASHIMA vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/01/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2018 THE FINAL!!" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Under Match: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda vs. Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Infomercial Match – Takahashi Tax Accounting Office: Super Sasadango Machine & Saki Akai vs. Antonio Honda & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Match: KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Soma Takao & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Joey Ryan\\
 +06. NωA FINAL CONCERT In Korakuen Hall ~ T2Hide This Is The Real Last Time! Final!! Final Battle!!: Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Mike Bailey\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix – Final: HARASHIMA vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/02/03 - Tokyo Nerima Coconeri Hall - "DRAMATIC NERIMA THE FIGHTER 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Joey Ryan & Samara vs. Antonio Honda & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Ken Ohka vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Toru Owashi & Keisuke Ishii & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +07. Hero Of Nerima! Triumph In Nerima! Nerima Specialty Special Single Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +08. Rematch: Danshoku DIno vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +09. DDT Extreme Title – Hardcore Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. KUDO\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/02/04 - Gunma Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Area - "DDT STILL DOES NOT KNOW GUNMA 2018"\\
 +**01. Shunma Katsumata vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. KUDO & Kota Umeda vs. MAO & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Gongitsune vs Former Idol Wrestler!: Antonio Honda vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Joey Ryan & Samara\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. The Mountain Of Akagi Is Far Tonight! Maebashi Specialty Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/02/10 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2018 ~KISARAGI~"**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Toru Owashi vs. KUDO vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Akito & Rekka & Samara vs. Kikutaro & Antonio Honda & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Shuten-dōji Vs BASARA!: Ryota Nakatsu & Fuminori Abe vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie\\
 +05. Kota Umeda vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & MAO vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & MAO\\
 +07. Road To KO-D! ‘Hama Special Tag Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/02/12 - Nagoya City Robashi Sports Center - "TSUYUHASHI AGAIN IN NAGOYA 2018"**\\
 +01. Masahiro Takanashi & Antonio Honda & Samara vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO\\
 +03. Naomi Yoshimura & Keisuke Okuda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. No. 1 In DDT Men’s Battle: HARASHIMA vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Road To KO-D! Nagoya, Love Specialty 6-Man Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/02/18 - Saitama Ageo Kousya - "DRAMATIC AGE♂AGE♂AGEO♂"**\\
 +01. Yuki Ueno vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Antonio Honda vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda & Rekka\\
 +05. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Danshoku Dino & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Ageo Specialty! Daikoku Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/02/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "INTO THE FIGHT 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Under Match: Mad Paulie vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Tag Rumble (w/ Soma Takao & MAO, Sanshiro Takagi & Super Sasadango Machine, Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata, Makoto Oishi & Kota Umeda, Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda)\\
 +03. Infomercial Match – Net One Systems Co., Ltd.: Danshoku Dino vs. Saki Akai & Akito & Antonio Honda & Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Ishii & Ken Ohka\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu & Fuminori Abe\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Hardcore +α Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. Special Single Match: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +08. Special Tag Match: Shuji Ishikawa & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Konosuke Takeshita & HARASHIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/03/02 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "SHINKIBA, IKIMASU!!"**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi T2Hide Application Assessment Match: Makoto Oishi vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Ethan Page vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Chubby Special Single Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +05. Falls Count Anywhere 5 Way Match ~ Special Rule: MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Soma Takao vs. Fuminori Abe vs. Chinsuke Nakamura\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +07. ALL OUT Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/03/04 - Shizuoka, Fuji-san Messe - "ONE FUJI TWO FALCONS DDT"\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Toru Owashi vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Kazuki Hirata vs. MAO & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Ethan Page\\
 +06. Makoto Oishi 39 Year Old Local Triumph! Fuji Specialty Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/03/10 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2018 ~YAYO!" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Yokoyama Specialty Two Big Singles Matches! Shortstop vs Hama’s Great Devil!: Keisuke Ishii vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – Royal Rumble By Age (w/ Super Sasadango Machine, MAO, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Shunma Katsumata, Soma Takao, Kazuki Hirata, Toru Owashi, Saki Akai, Antonio Honda)\\
 +04. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. Yokoyama Specialty Two Big Singles Matches! Battle Match ’18 & DDT Memorial Battle IN Yokohama Radiant Hall!: The Great Homo vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki vs. HARASHIMA & Ethan Page\\
 +07. ALL OUT Vs DAMNATION!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Mad Paulie\\
 +08. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/03/11 - Osaka Azalea Taisho Hall - "TAISHO DRAMATIC ROMANTIC 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Kazuki Hirata 4 Way Match Trial!: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Ethan Page vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +03. Falls Count Anywhere 8-Man Tag Match ~ No Touch Rule: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda & Yuni vs. Soma Takao & MAO & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Chinsuke Nakamura\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Give Up Only Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Be Legend Presents Special Single Match: HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +07. ALL OUT Vs DAMNATION!: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/03/14 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "SAKI AKAI PRODUCE ~ DDT COLLECTION" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Under Match: Mizuki Watase vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Outrage 6 Way ~All Bad Guy Members~: Yoshiko vs. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title – Doki ❤ Aja Full Paint Rumble (w/ Aja Kong, Gorgeous Matsuno, Ethan Page, HARASHIMA, Super Sasadango Machine, Antonio Honda, Sanshiro Takagi, Maki Ito, Makoto Oishi)\\
 +04. Shu Shu Match ♡ Kabukicho Yutaro March: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Jun Kasai & DJ Nira\\
 +05. NEO Biishiki-gun vs T2HiJoshi Special Fight: Saki-sama & Azusa Christie & Martha vs. Margaret★Owashi & Kazuko Hirata & Kazuko Higuchi\\
 +06. Miracle Change! DDT collection: KUDO & Akito & MAO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Soma Takao & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. Bonus Track One Day GM Competition (w/ Kazuko Hirata, Saki Akai, Danshoku Dino, Konosuke Takeshita, KUDO, Akito, MAO, Azusa Christie, Martha, Yukio Saint Laurent, Margaret★Owashi, HARASHIMA, Sanshiro Takagi, Super Sasadango Machine, Makoto Oishi, Antonio Honda, Gorgeous Matsuno, Maki Ito, Yuko Miyamoto, Ryota Nakatsu, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Yoshiko, Mizuki Watase, Daiki Shimomura, Yuki Ueno, Hisaya Imabayashi)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/03/18 - Saitama Kasukabe Hall - "SUNDAY KASUKABIAN! 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Makoto Oishi & Antonio Honda & Saki Akai vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. MAO & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Ethan Page\\
 +04. Special Single Match: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/03/25 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "JUDGEMENT 2018 ~DDT 21ST ANNIVERSARY~" [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Under Match: Mad Paulie & Hoshitango & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Gota Ihashi & Cherry vs. Mizuki Watase & Rekka & Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Takato Nakano\\
 +00. Under Match: Kenshin Chikano & Akira Jo vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Shinichiro Tominaga\\
 +00. Under Match – Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match: Yuka Sakazaki & Syoko Nakajima vs. Rika Tatsumi & Maho Kurone\\
 +01. Gauntlet Tag Match: Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. LiLiCo & Makoto Oishi vs. Reika Saiki & Lady Beard vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Antonio Honda & Ethan Page vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Keisuke Okuda.\\
 +02. World Crazy Wrestler No. 1 Decision Battle In DDT: Colt Cabana vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +03. Tokyo Joshi Pro Offer Match – Special 6-Woman Tag Match: Saki-sama & Yoshiko-sama & Azusa Christie vs. Miyu Yamashita & Maki Ito & Mizuki\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavymetalweight Title: Super Sasadango Machine vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno & Koji Takeda\\
 +06. Weapon Rumble 5 Way Tag Loser Gets Anal Blast Match: Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Ippanjin Munenori Sawa vs. Yuko Miyamoto & Soma Takao vs. Isami Kodaka & Fuminori Abe vs. Michael Nakazawa & Chinsuke Nakamura\\
 +07. Dramatic Dream Match: Great Muta & Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii & Ken Ohka\\
 +08. KO-D Tag Team Titles – Uchikomi! Presents: HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "APRIL FOOL 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Under Match: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Rekka\\
 +02. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Gota Ihashi 5 Match Series – 1st Battle: Koji Kanemoto vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Loser Expulsion Match: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie & Keisuke Ishii & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai & MAO & Antonio Honda vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. 2 vs. 1 Handicap Match: Kazuki Hirata vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +06. Japan-US Gay Wrestling Summit! 2018: Colt Cabana & Joey Ryan & Ethan Page vs. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine & Makoto Oishi\\
 +07. Four Way Tag Match: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa\\
 +08. DDT Extreme Title – Ladder Match: Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +09. Special Single Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Akito\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/08 - Saitama Kasukabe Hall - "SUNDAY KASUKABIAN! 2018"\\
 +**01. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Priscilla Kelly\\
 +03. KUDO vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/10 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI #1"\\
 +**01. No TV Match 1: Mizuki Watase vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. No TV Match 2: Keisuke Ishii vs. Akito vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Men’s Soul Legend ~ Loser Gets Ketsu Bat Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Smile Squash vs. DAMNATION!: HARASHIMA & Yuko Miyamoto & Soma Takao vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +05. Alcohol, Foreigners, Men And Women: KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Mike Bailey & Antonio Honda & Priscilla Kelly\\
 +06. Maji Manji Tournament – Round 1: Yuki Ueno vs. Lady Beard\\
 +07. Maji Manji Tournament – Round 1: MAO vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +08. Maji Manji Tournament – Round 1: Maki Ito vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +09. Maji Manji Tournament – Round 1: Kota Umeda vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +10. DDT LIVE!! Maji Manji Broadcast Commemoration Special Single Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/15 - Yodogawa Citizen Center - "DDT MUSIC! 2018"\\
 +**01. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Saki Akai & Yuni vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Daiki Shimomura & Soma Takao\\
 +03. Mizuki Watase vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +05. HARASHIMA vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. KUDO vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Koju Takeda & Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno vs. Kouki iwasaki & MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/17 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI #2"\\
 +**01. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Rekka\\
 +02. Daiki Shinomura vs. Mad Paulie vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Ken Ohka & Ladybeard vs. Akito & Makoto Oishi vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. Maji Manji Tournament - Semi-Final: MAO vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Maji Manji Tournament - Semi-Final: Kota Umeda vs. Maki Ito\\
 +06. Danshoku Dino vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +07. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi & Keisuke Ishii vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Mike Bailey\\
 +08. Maji Manji Tournament - Final: MAO vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/22 - Nagano Art Center Act Park - "SHIN SYU VERY MUCH! 2018"**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +03. Four Way Match: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. KUDO & Keisuke Ishii vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao\\
 +05. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – DDT Nagano Sales Manager Toru Owashi Local Triumph! “Owashi And Funny Friends Part 3” Special 6-Man Tag Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Replay: Tou Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +07. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/23 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "VIDEO TEAM BOX OFFICE - BETAMANIA 2018"\\
 +**01. Goodbye Fukuoka ... Honorable! Crushing! Explosion! Special Exhibition Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. Ryuhei Fukuda\\
 +02. Universal Serial Bus Title: Deepthroat vs. Yunehito Imanari\\
 +03. DT-YUTA Produce Match ~ Rotten Bad And Rotten Edge~: KUDO vs. 726\\
 +04. Betamania Death Match: Isami Kodaka vs. DT-YUTA\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/27 - Kanagawa Fujisawa Meiten Building - "DDT STREET WRESTLING IN KANAGAWA ~ DANSHOKU DINO CITY COUNCIL MEMBER!?"\\
 +**01. Chinsuke Nakamura & Toru Owashi vs. Makoto Oishi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Miyu Yamashita & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Nodoka-Oneesan & Yuki Kamifuku\\
 +03. Akira Jo & Keisuke Okuda & Naomi Yoshimura vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & Kota Umeda\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +05. Maki Ito & Makoto Oishi vs. Ladybeard & Reika Saiki\\
 +06. Danshoku Dino & Fuji-kyun vs. Gota Ihashi & Ken Ohka\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino & Kazusada Higuchi & MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/04/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "MAX BUMP 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Under Match: Mad Paulie vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Kota Umeda “Mad Dog” 7 Match Series – 1st Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +03. Loser Gets Exiled Overseas Match: Yukio Sakaguchi & MAO & Mike Bailey & Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Super Sasadango Machine & Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Soma Takao & Yuki Ueno vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. Three Way Tag Match: Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. Cherry’s Last DDT Match!: Danshoku Dino & KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Cherry & Francoise☆Takagi & Masako Oishi\\
 +07. DDT Extreme Title – Regular Rules: Yuko Miyamoto vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/01 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI #3"\\
 +**01. NO TV Match: Mad Paulie vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. NO TV Match: Toru Owashi & Hiratimo Dragon vs. Antonio Honda & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Makoto Oishi & Yuki Ueno vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase & Jason Kincaid\\
 +04. Gota Ihashi 5 Match Series – 2nd Battle: Kendo KaShin vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Tradition Of The Soul ~ Loser Gets Ketsu Bat Match: Miyu Yamashita vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +08. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda & MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/04 - Miyagi Yume Messe West Wing Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAN~"**\\
 +01. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Toru Owashi & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Hiratimo Dragon vs. Antonio Honda vs. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao vs. Makoto Oishi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Dirty Single Match: Danshoku Dieno vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +05. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase & Jason Kincaid vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Born In Shiroishi Tetsuya Endo Triumph! DAMNATION vs. Shuten-dōji!: Tetsuya Endo vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. Osaka City Origin MAO Local Triumph! Miyagi Specialty Special Tag Match: Kazusada Higuchi & MAO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/05 - Aomori Hamanasu Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TSUGARU SHAMISEN~"**\\
 +01. Kazusada Higuchi & Toru Owashi vs. Yuki Uendo & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. P Playful Series: Hiratima Dragon vs. Danshoku Dieno\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Soma Takao & MAO\\
 +05. Department Of Civil Engineering, Hachinohe Institute Of Technology (Now Disappearing) Makoto Oishi Triumphant Return! Aomori Specialty Special Single Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase & Jason Kincaid vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kota Umeda & Antonio Honda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/06 - Hokkaido, Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM CLOCK TOWER~"**\\
 +01. Takatimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon & Toru Owashi vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Koji Yoshida & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita & MAO\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. HARASHIMA & Tomoya & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. Dirty Single Match: Danshoku Dieno vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Special Single Match: Soma Takao vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. Sapporo Specialty From The Northern Countries Special 4 Way Match: Keisuke Ishii vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/08 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI #4"**\\
 +01. Maji Manji Big Three Single Match: Soma Takao vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Sakai Akai, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Toru Owashi, Masahiro Taknashi, Antonio Honda, MAO, Gorgeous Matsuno, Makoto)\\
 +03. Maji Manji Big Three Single Match: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Match: KUDO & Keisuke Ishii vs. Shigehiro Irie & Jason Kincaid vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Men’s Soul Tradition – Loser Gets A Perm: Danshoku Dieno vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Maji Manji Big Three Single Match: HARASHIMA vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. Kota Umeda “Mad Dog” 7 Match Series – 2nd Match ~ Hardcore Match: Ryuji Ito vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/12 - Tottori Yonago Industrial Gymnasium Sub Arena - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOFU CHIKUWA"**\\
 +01. Takatimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon vs. Antonio Honda & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Tottori Darazu Pro Wrestling Tag Match: Rey Falcon & Gaina Tiger vs. COW Saeki & DAISUKE\\
 +03. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Four Way Match: KUDO vs. HARASHIMA vs. Mad Paulie vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Yonago Specialty Irakuru! Special! Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Jason Kincaid vs. Keisuke Ishii & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Danshoku Dieno & Lowther vs. Toru Owashi & Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +07. DAMNATION Vs Shuten-dōji!: Tetsuya Endo & Soma Takao vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/13 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TONKOTSU~"**\\
 +01. Takatimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Yuto Aijima vs. Antonio Honda & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase vs. Makoto Oishi & Azul Dragon\\
 +04. P Playful Series: MAO vs. Danshoku Dieno vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Tetsuya Endo & Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Regular Rules: HARASHIMA vs. KUDO\\
 +07. Hakata Specialty Special 4 Way Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "AUDIENCE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Under Match: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Rekka\\
 +01. Takatimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon & Rihotimo Dragon & Toru Owashi vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai\\
 +02. Four Way Tag Match: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Shota\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Now Variety Group vs New Variety Group – Summer Night Fever In Korakuen: Danshoku Dino & Antonio Honda & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Makoto Oishi & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +06. Special Single Match: Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/22 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI #5"**\\
 +01. Kota Umeda vs. Jason Kincaid\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal (w/ Saki Akai, Antonio Honda, Maki Ito, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Naomi Yoshimura, Daiki Shimomura, Antonio Honda, Toru Owashi, a Chair)\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Makoto Oishi 39 Year Old Perm Announcement Match: Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/25 - Tokyo Toshimaen - "DDT STREET WRESTLING IN TOSHIMAEN ~MASS!! DANSHOKU SCHOOL WARRIOR GIRLS UNIVERSITY OF MARTIAL ART~\\
 +**01. Cassandra Miyagi & Chon Shiryu & Makoto Oishi vs. Gota Ihashi & HARASHIMA & Makoto\\
 +02. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Cherry vs. MAO & Mike Bailey & Tsukasa Fujimoto\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi & Misaki Ohata & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo & ASUKA vs. Chon Shiryu & Konosuke Takeshita & Space Galaxy Warrior Sophia\\
 +05. Cassandra Miyagi & Danshoku Dino & Isami Kodaka vs. Meiko Satomura & Munenori Sawa & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/29 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI #6"\\
 +**01. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Daiki Shimomura & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Makoto Oishi vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +03. Rekka vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Kiss Only Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Rumble Match (Akito vs. Antonio Honda vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Ken Ohka vs. Kota Umeda vs. Kouki Iwasaki vs. KUDO vs. MAO vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Meiko Satomura vs. Mike Bailey vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/05/30 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - "DRAMATIC DREAMS! VOL. 5" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kota Umeda vs. MAO & Mike Bailey vs. Mizuki Watase & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Hiratimo Dragon & Takatimo Dragon vs. Makoto Oishi & Saki Akai & Yuni\\
 +03. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Makoto Oishi vs. Yuni\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Hoshitango & Toru Owashi\\
 +05. HUB & Masahiro Takanashi vs. MEN’S Teioh & Yasu Urano\\
 +06. Dick Togo vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +07. Three Way Match: Kikutaro vs. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +08. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & HARASHIMA\\
 +09. Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +10. Antonio Honda vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/02 - Ibaraki Tsukuba Capio - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TSUKUBASAN"\\
 +**01. Lucha Libre Rules: Takatimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon & Toru Owashi vs. KUDO & Antonio Honda & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +03. Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. Three Way Tag Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. Tsukaba Specialty! Gama Oil Sales Special 6-Man Tag Match: Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 7"\\
 +**01. Akito & Makoto Oishi vs. Kota Umeda & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Riho vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai\\
 +03. Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Danshoku Dieno & Yoshihiko vs. Keisuke Ishii & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/09 - Tochigi Prefectural Integrated Cultural Center Sub Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOCHIOTAME~"\\
 +**01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Hiratimo Dragon & Toru Owashi vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Keisuke Ishii & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Danshoku Dieno vs. Antonio Honda vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Utsunomiya Specialty! Romantic Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/10 - Shizuoka Shimizu Marine Bill - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAKASHIGANI~"**\\
 +01. Lucha Libre Rules: Hiratimo Dragon & Toru Owashi vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Iino\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. ALL OUT vs DDT Now Variety Group!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Three Way Tag Match: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Numazu Global Specialty! Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/12 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 8"\\
 +**01. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Yoshihiko vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Saki Akai vs. Akito vs. Antonio Honda vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Toru Owashi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Hiratimo Dragon vs. MAO vs. Makoto vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Yuki Ueno & Koji Takeda\\
 +05. A Match To Verify What To Do In Order To Keep Ken Ohka From Crying Against Tenshin Nasukawa ~ Losing Rule For Crying: Mike Bailey & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Danshoku Dieno & Ken Ohka\\
 +06. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. Kota Umeda “Mad Dog” 7 Match Series – 3rd Match: Masato Tanaka vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/16 - Hiroshima Aster Plaza Multipurpose Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOKASAN~"**\\
 +01. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Soma Takao vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Hiratimo Dragon & Toru Owashi vs. Yuki Ueno & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Naomi Yoshimura & Kenshin Chikano & Takeshi Okada vs. Mike Bailey & MAO & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Local Hiroshima Born Danshoku Dieno Wants To Make A Triumphant Return As A Producer Three Way Match: Danshoku Dieno vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Rey Paloma\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. Hiroshima Specialty! Special Tag Match Without Humanity: Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/17 - Matsuyama City Community Center Planning Exhibition Hall - "DAY & NIGHT SAME DAY BOX OFFICE FESTIVAL IN MATSUYAMA 2018"**\\
 +01. Kouki Iwasaki & Yuki Ueno vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Ryutaro Watanabe Debut Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Ryutaro Watanbe\\
 +03. Four Way Match: MAO vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Iino\\
 +05. Lucha Libre Rules: Takatimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon & Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi & Saki Akai\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +07. If You Wrestle, Do Something Like This! Matsuyama Specialty 6-Man Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Mad Paulie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "WHAT ARE YOU DOING 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Under Match: Mizuki Watase & Aaron Anders vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Loser Expulsion Three Way 6-Man Tag Match: Keisuke Ishii & Antonio Honda & MAO vs. Tetsuya Endo, Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Takatimo Dragon, Hiratimo Dragon & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Worldwide Match: Mike Bailey vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – “KUDO” 15th Anniversary Memorial Match: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +05. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Three Way Match: HARASHIMA vs. Soma Takao vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/26 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 9"**\\
 +01. NO TV Match: Mizuki Watase vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Takatimo Dragon & Washitimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Mr. Maji Manji Battle: Kota Umeda vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. 41 Year Old Danshoku Dieno Is A Senior Who Follows Two Young People Aged 25 And 22 And Is Fighting Three People Tag Match: Yukio Sakaguchi & Tanomusaku Toba & MAO vs. Danshoku Dieno & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Meiko Satomura vs. Keisuke Ishii & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Match: Antonio Honda & Aaron Anders vs. Shigehiro Irie & Sammy Guevara vs. HARASHIMA & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/06/29 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "NIHON KOGAKUIN COLLEGE X DDT “BREAKTHROUGH LIMIT ~PREMIUM ONE NIGHT ONLY~"**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Yuka Sakazaki & Shoko Nakajima vs. Miyu Yamashita & Yuki Aino\\
 +03. Danshoku Dieno & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/01 - Nagoya City Rokushima Sports Center - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018 ~DRAMATIC DREAM DEBASAKI"**\\
 +01. Takatimo Dragon & Washitimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon vs. Antonio Honda & Kouki Iwasaki & Saki Akai\\
 +02. KUDO & Keisuke Ishii vs. Yuki Ueno & Yuki Iino\\
 +03. Soma Takao vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Sammy Guevara vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +05. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda & MAO\\
 +07. Nagoya Specialty! Doerya Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/03 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 10"\\
 +**01. World Cup Rules: Keisuke Ishii & Kota Umeda vs. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Deliver It To Mari Yaguchi! It Is A 3 Way Match!: Isami Kodaka vs. Sammy Guevara vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Timo Timo Timo Timo Dragons All Together Step! Lucha Libre Rules Best 2 Out Of 3 Falls: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Yuki Iino vs. Ultimo Dragon & Takatimo Dragon & Washitimo Dragon & Hiratimo Dragon\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Antonio Honda vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Saki Akai vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Asuka\\
 +06. Spring Special In The Summer! Falls Count Anywhere 4 Way Match: Masashi Takeda vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/07 - Tokyo Big Sight - "HANDMADE IN JAPAN FES 2018"**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere Three Way Tag Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Kazusada Higuchi vs. HARASHIMA & Keisuke Ishii vs. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/08 - Tokyo, Ryogoku KFC Hall - "MASAHIRO TAKANASHI DEBUT 15th ANNIVERSARY MEMORIAL ~IN THE WORLD THERE IS NO STOREHOUSE~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Under Match: Mizuki Watase vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Ryogoku Style Gauntlet Tag Match: Hoshitango & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yasu Urano vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Makoto Oishi & Cherry vs. Antonio Honda & Riho vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Rekka vs. Danshoku Dieno & Yoshihiko\\
 +03. MAO vs. DJ Nira\\
 +04. DAMNATION vs. Irie-gun: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Shigehiro Irie & Sammy Guevara & Facade & Baliyan Akki\\
 +05. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai & Gota Ihashi vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Gorgeous Matsuno & Emi Sakura & Chupacabra\\
 +06. Yukio Sakaguchi & Manjimaru vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. KUDO & HARASHIMA & Ken Ohka vs. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +08. Isami Kodaka vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/10 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI #11"**\\
 +01. Naomi Yoshimura & Keisuke Okuda vs. Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Daisuke Sasaki & Asuka vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Three Way 6-Man Tag Match: Shigehiro Irie & Sammy Guevara & Facade vs. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Keisuke Ishii & MAO & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Battle Royal Survival Triathlon Rules (w/ KUDO, Konosuke Takeshita, Toru Owashi, Masahiro Takanashi, Saki Akai, Nobuhiro Shimatani & Saori Anou)\\
 +05. Kota Umeda “Mad Dog” 7 Match Series – 4th Match: Dick Togo vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Blindfolded Hidden Breasts Death Match: HARASHIMA vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/14 - Tokyo, Seijo Hall - "DRAMATIC MOOD SEIJO↑↑ 2018"\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Keisuke Ishii vs. Akito & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Kouki Iwasaki vs. Mad Paulie vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Facade & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi & Kota Umeda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. Shirioshi City Is Number One! No, It Is Osaki City! It Is Seijo In A Way! Special Single Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO\\
 +07. Shigehiro Irie & Sammy Guevara vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/15 - Nagano Mielparque Hall - "BATTLE OF NAGANO"\\
 +**01. Miu & Hinano vs. Hikari & Raku\\
 +02. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dieno & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/17 - Tokyo, Toyocho Gold's Gym Super Center 4th Floor - "TOYOCHO GOLD’S GYM SUPER CENTER GRAND OPENING MEMORIAL MAT PRO WRESTLING ~MUSCLE IS A LIFETIME CLOTHING~"**\\
 +01. Four Way Tag Match: Sanshiro Takagi & HARASHIMA vs. Danshoku Dieno & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/22 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SUMMER VACATION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Under Match: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Sammy Guevara & Jason Kincaid & Facade & Mizuki Watase vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +03. T2HiJoshi Vs ALL OUT Joshi ~Korakuen Super Hot Whirlpool!~: Keiko Takeshita Jr. & Akiko & Carousel❤Shun vs. Francoise☆Takagi & Margaret★Owashi & Kazuko Hirata\\
 +04. Uchicomi! Openweight Ultimate Title – Belt Scramble Tag Rumble\\
 +05. Big Love! Special Single Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Asuka\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Shigehiro Irie vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 12"\\
 +**01. Mad Paulie vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Facade vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +03. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +05. Four Way Tag Team Match: Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi vs. HARASHIMA & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yuki Ueno vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. Tag Team Hardcore Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Jun Kasai vs. Jason Kincaid & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Cassandra Miyagi & DASH Chisako & Meiko Satomura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/28 - Fukuyama Big Rose - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOMONOURA"**\\
 +01. Kouki Iwasaki & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Lowther vs. Kazuki Hirata & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Facade vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & MAO & Mike Bailey vs. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/29 - Taisho Kumin Hall - "SHIGEHIRO IRIE 10th ANNIVERSARY SHOW"**\\
 +01. Kouki Iwasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Alex Ace & Mad Paulie\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +03. Akito & Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +04. Kengo Takai vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Gurukun Mask & HARASHIMA & Rekka vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Four Way Tag Team Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata vs. MAO & Mike Bailey vs. Facade & Jason Kincaid\\
 +07. Daisuke Harada & Kazuaki Mihara vs. HUB & Yuki Ueno\\
 +08. Keisuke Ishii vs. Shigehiro Irie vs. Soma Takao\\
 +09. Kengo Takai vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/30 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2018 ~DAMNATION DAY~"\\
 +**01. Crocodile Death Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. CHANGO & PSYCHO vs. Soma Takao & Shota\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Trans-Am☆Hiroshi & SAGAT\\
 +04. Shuji Ishikawa & Kohei Sato vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yuki Iino\\
 +05. Ten Man Tag Team Scramble Bunkhouse Tornado Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Ken Ohka & Masahiro Takanashi & Trans-Am☆Hiroshi & CHANGO\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/07/31 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "KING OF DDT 2018 - FIRST ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Akito vs. KUDO\\
 +02. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Gota Ihashi vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +03. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Mike Bailey vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Alex Ace vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Hoshitango vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Soma Takao vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +07. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Mizuki Watase vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +08. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +09. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +10. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Saki Akai\\
 +11. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +12. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +13. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Antonio Honda vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +14. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Jason Kincaid\\
 +15. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Tanomusaku Toba vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +16. King of DDT 2018 - Round 1: Kazuki Hirata vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/01 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2018 ~SHUTEN-DOJI & HARASHIMA DAY"**\\
 +01. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Danshoku Dino & HARASHIMA & KUDO\\
 +02. Emi Sakura & Mei Suruga & Riho vs. Martha & Sakisama & Yoshiko-sama\\
 +03. DJ Nira vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Kazusada Jaguchi & Hoshihebi & JARASHIMA vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/02 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2018 ~DANSHOKU DINO & SUPER SASADANGO MACHINE DAY~"\\
 +**01. Hisaya Imabayashi vs. Tetsuya Koda\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yumehito Imanari vs. Antonio Honda & Keisuke Ishii & Rekka\\
 +03. DJ Nira vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +04. 10 Million Yen If You Beat Virtual Pikotaro Match: Norikazu Fujioka vs. Virtual Pikotaro\\
 +05. 10 Million Yen If You Beat Virtual Pikotaro Two On One Handicap Match: Chon Shiryu & Pedro Takaishi vs. Virtual Pikotaro\\
 +06. 10 Million Yen If You Beat Virtual Pikotaro Tag Team Match: Antonio Honda & Muscle Sakai vs. Virtual Pikotaro & Virtual Pikotaro #2\\
 +07. Enter Sandman Twenty Man Falls Count Anywhere Match: Antonio Honda vs. Chinsuke Nakamura vs. Chon Shiryu vs. Danshoku Dino vs. DJ Nira vs. DT-YUTA vs. Facade vs. Jason Kincaid vs. Keisuke Ishii vs. Ken Ohka vs. MAO vs. Mike Bailey vs. Muscle Sakai vs. Rekka vs. Shota vs. Sumo Rock vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Yasu Urano vs. Yuki Ueno vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2018 ~ALL OUT DAY~"**\\
 +01. Lumberjack Customers Bring The Alcohol Death Match: KUDO vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Finger Sumo Rules Match: KUDO vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Kuishinbo Kamen vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Akito vs. Isami Kodaka\\
 +05. Falls Count Anywhere Customers Bring The Weapons Death Match: Shunma Katsumata vs. Violento Jack\\
 +06. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Yuki Ino & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/04 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2018 ~KING OF DDT 2ND ROUND"**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +02. KUDO & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Mizuki Watase & Jason Kincaid\\
 +03. Danshoku Dieno & Makoto Oishi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Yuni\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2018 – Round 2: Keisuke Ishii vs. Akito\\
 +05. King Of DDT 2018 – Round 2: Mike Bailey vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. King Of DDT 2018 – Round 2: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Soma Takao\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2018 – Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +08. King Of DDT 2018 – Round 2: MAO vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +09. King Of DDT 2018 – Round 2: Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +10. King Of DDT 2018 – Round 2: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +11. King Of DDT 2018 – Round 2: Kazuki Hirata vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/05 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2018 ~DDT DAY~"**\\
 +01. Keisuke Okuda & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Rock ‘n’ Roll Death Match: Antonio Honda vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Makoto Oishi & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +04. New Ghost Story Numabukuro Death Match: Danshoku Dino & Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Four Way Tag Team Tornado Match: Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & MAO & Mike Bailey & Tetsuya Endo vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/07 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 13"**\\
 +01. Jason Kincaid & Facade vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Ken Oka & Gota Ihashi vs. Kendo Kashin & NOSAWA Rongai & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +04. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Mizuki Watase & Kouki Iwasaki & Kazusada Higuchi & Yuki Ino vs. MAO & Shunma Katsumata & Naomi Yoshimura & Rekka & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda vs. Ladybeard & Saki Akai\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Mike Bailey vs. Soma Takao & Mad Pauly\\
 +07. Danshoku Dino vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/14 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 14"\\
 +**01. Mizuki Watase vs. Soma Takao\\
 +02. Facade & Ryan Davidson vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Akito & Gota Ihashi vs. Yuki Iino & Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki & Meiko Satomura vs. Cherry & Makoto Oishi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +05. Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. Four Way Tag Team Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Mike Bailey vs. Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii vs. MAO & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. Mad Paulie & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Jason Kincaid & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/18 - East Nagoya Sports Center - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENMUSU~"**\\
 +01. Alex Ace & KUDO & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Kazuki Hirata & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Keisuke Okuda vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +04. Akito & Cherry & Makoto Oishi vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki\\
 +05. Antonio Honda vs. Konaka\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Kouki Iwasaki & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Jason Kincaid & Ryan Davidson & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/19 - Minato Kumin Center - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TONDOYAKI~"\\
 +**01. Akito & Yuki Iino vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Hisaya Imabayashi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Yuni\\
 +03. Keisuke Okuda vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +05. KUDO vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Jason Kincaid & Ryan Davidson & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF DDT 2018 3RD ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno & Akito & Yuki Ino vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Kouki Iwasaki & Daiki Shimomura & Rekka\\
 +02. Mizuki Watase & Jason Kincaid & Ryan Davidson vs. Soma Takao & Mad Pauly & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda vs. Shigehiro Irie & Taiyo Kea\\
 +05. King of DDT 2018 - Quarter-Final: MAO vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +06. King of DDT 2018 - Quarter-Final: Kazuki Hirata vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. King of DDT 2018 - Quarter-Final: HARASHIMA vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +08. King of DDT 2018 - Quarter-Final: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT UNiverse
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF DDT 2018 FINAL ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Under Match: Kouki Iwasaki vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. T2Hide Goodbye Series Final Match ~ Lucha Libre Rules: Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Akito & Yuki Iino & Gorgeous Matsuno & Saki Akai\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2018 – Semi Final: Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2018 – Semi Final: Daisuke Sasaki vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +05. No Touch 4 Way Tag Match: Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Shigehiro Irie & Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase\\
 +07. Special 6-Man Tag Match: Tatsumi Fujinami & Antonio Honda & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Gota Ihashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +08. King Of DDT 2018 – Final: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/08/28 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 15" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Akito & Yuki Ino vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Pauly\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +04. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Keisuke Ishii vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase & Ryan Davidson\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Cherry vs. Maki Ito vs. Yuki Kamifuku vs. Yuna Manase\\
 +06. Gota Ihashi vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Meiko Satomura\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/02 - Yamanashi Natureland One - "DDT CAMPSITE PRO WRESTLING"\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere 6 Way Tag Team Match: Mike Bailey & MAO vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Michael Nakazawa vs. Isami Kodaka & Fuminori Abe vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 16" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Makoto Oishi vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. Akito vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Michael Nakazawa vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Maki Itoh vs. Saki Akai\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata vs. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Jun Kasai & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +08. Meiko Satomura & Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Shigehiro Irie & Ryan Davidson & Mizuki Watase\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/08 - Narimasu Act Hall - "OUR SECOND NARIMASU SHOW! 2018"\\
 +**01. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Ishii & MAO\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Ryan Davidson\\
 +03. Akito & Yuki Ino vs. Keisuke Okuda & Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Antonio Honda vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Best Of Nine Falls Falls Count Anywhere Match: Kazuki Hirata vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +06. Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/09 - Odawara Arena - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TIGERS RED SEAL~"\\
 +**01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Kazuki Hirata vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Odawara Tornado Tag Team Match: Akito & Gota Ihashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yoshihiko\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & MAO\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Jun Kasai vs. Ryan Davidson & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/11 - Tokyo, SHin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 17" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi vs. Soma Takao\\
 +03. MAO vs. Ryan Davidson\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Jun Kasai vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Akito & Yuki Ino\\
 +07. Kota Umeda Seven Match Trial Series - Match # 5: Kota Umeda vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +08. Meiko Satomura & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/16 - Suminoe Maiko Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAKADORO~"\\
 +**01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao vs. Keisuke Ishii & KUDO vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi vs. Yuki Ino & Yuni\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Daisuke Kiso vs. Super Sasadango Machine & Toru Owashi & Yukinori Matsui\\
 +04. Hiroaki Moriya & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +05. Jun Kasai vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Meiko Satomura\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/17 - East Nagoya Sports Center - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAIWAN RAMEN~**\\
 +01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno vs. Keisuke Ishii & Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Norikazu Fujioka & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi vs. KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. Tanomusaku Toba vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Meiko Satomura vs. Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Under Match: Makoto Oishi & Antonio Honda vs. Saki Akai & Yuni\\
 +02. Under Match ~ Booing 2018 New Member Audition (w/ Mizuki Saijo, Sanshiro Takagi, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Movie Star, Eririn Takagi, Henchin, ONAKIN, ZIMA Yoshida, Pulp Bonjin, Gundan Hitori & Kim Yocchan, 5th Tiger Mask (Self-Named), Big Bear, Monster Halloween, Momo Ne, Lingerie Muto)\\
 +03. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yuki Iino\\
 +04. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Tanomusaku Toba & Keisuke Okuda & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. Ethan Page vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +06. Road To Ryogoku! 10-Man Elimination Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei\\
 +08. Special 6-Man Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs.  Jun Kasai & Sabu & Kikutaro\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title – Survival Three Way Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Danshoku Dieno vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/24 - Nagano Art Center Act Space - "SHINSHU CHAR SIU EVERYBODY"**\\
 +01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Ethan Page & Mike Bailey\\
 +02. Hyper Misao vs. Maki Ito\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Jason Kincaid vs. Shunma Katsumata vs. Soma Takao\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +05. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Antonio Honda & Keisuke Ishii & Toru Owashi\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Discs - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/25 - Shibuya Stream Hall - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 18" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Mike Bailey & Gota Ihashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & Ethan Page vs. Shigehiro Irie & Jason Kincaid\\
 +05. Maki Itoh vs. Yuna Manase\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda & Keisuke Okuda vs. HARASHIMA & Daichi Hashimoto & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. CIMA & T-Hawk & El Lindaman & Duan Yingnan\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Danshoku Dino & Jun Kasai & Makoto Oishi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/09/30 - Best Western Rembrandt Hotel - "BEST WESTERN LARIAT SERIES 2018 REBORN ~BATTLE OF CORAL~"**\\
 +01. Gota Ihashi & Kazusada Higuchi & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +02. Akito & Keisuke Ishii vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +03. Maki Ito & Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsuanga vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakag & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Antonio Honda & Ethan Page & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/02 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 19" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Gota Ihashi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Mizuki Watase & Jason Kincaid vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Mizuki & Azusa Takigawa vs. Miyu Yamashita & Shoko Nakajima\\
 +05. Jun Kasai vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. Mike Bailey & Antonio Honda & Keisuke Okuda vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +07. Ethan Page vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Danshoku Dino & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/06 - Nemuro Youth Center - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TEAM TARABAGANI~"**\\
 +01. Akito & Yuki Ino vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Kazuki Hirata vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. MAO & Mike Bailey & Ethan Page vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Super Sasadango Machine & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno vs. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +05. Andreza Giant Panda vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Danshoku Dino & Kazusada Higuchi & Makoto Oishi\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/06 - Hokkaido Nosappu Aurora Tower Parking Lot - "DDT x NEW NEMURO - MOST NORTHERN POINT OF HOKKAIDO STREET WRESTLING!"\\
 +**01. DDT x New Nemuro Five Matches Against All Opposition - Match # 1: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Atsushi Osuna\\
 +02. DDT x New Nemuro Five Matches Against All Opposition - Match # 1: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Marcia\\
 +03. DDT x New Nemuro Five Matches Against All Opposition - Match # 1: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Yujiru Nagata\\
 +04. DDT x New Nemuro Five Matches Against All Opposition - Match # 1: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Colonel Samba\\
 +05. DDT x New Nemuro Five Matches Against All Opposition - Match # 1: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Underwear Takagi\\
 +1 Disc - 30 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/07 - Susukino Mars Gym - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOMOROKOSHI~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao vs. Ethan Page & Jason Kincaid\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi vs. Maki Ito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Gorgeous Matsuno & Samson Miyamoto & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Hisaya Imabayashi & Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. HARASHIMA & Koji Yoshida & Tomoya\\
 +06. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO & Mike Bailey & Danshoku Dino\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/08 - Hakodate General Wholesale Center - "ROAD TO RYOGOKU ~DRAMATIC DREAM TORUHOKAKE~"**\\
 +01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Kazuki Hirata & Makoto Oishi\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +03. Ethan Page vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +04. Katsuo & Keisuke Ishii vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Jason Kincaid & Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/10 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI # 20" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +02. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Jason Kincaid & Michael Wolf\\
 +03. Mizuki Watase vs. Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +05. Akito & Jun Kasai & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. MAO & Mike Bailey & Ethan Page & Priscilla Kelly\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi & Shigehiro Irie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Makoto Oishi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. HARASHIMA vs. Keisuke Okuda\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Danshoku Dino & Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/13 - Shinjuku Araki Park Special Stage - "ARAKI SUGI DAIMON AUTUMN FESTIVAL STREET WRESTLING"**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere Four Way Match: Akito vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Yumehito Imanari vs. Yuto Shimohigashi\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/21 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "RYOGOKU PETER PAN 2018 ~FALL WRESTLING CULTURE FESTIVAL~" [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Time Difference Battle Royal (w/ Nobuhiro Shimatani, Gorgeous Matsuno, Self-Proclaimed Tiger Mask V, Gundan Hitori, Michael Wolf, Monster Halloween, Hoshitango, Yumehito Imanari & Shota, Gota Ihashi)\\
 +02. Mina Shirakawa DDT First Participation War! Tokyo Joshi Pro 6-Woman Tag Match: Yuka Sakazaki & Mizuki & Shoko Nakajima vs. Miyu Yamashita & Yuki Kamifuku & Mina Shirakawa\\
 +03. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Gauntlet Tag Match: KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mike Bailey & Antonio Honda vs. Mizuki Watase & Jason Kincaid vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda vs. Tanomusaku Toba & Keisuke Okuda vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Michael Nakazawa\\
 +05. Super Joshi Pro Wars 2018: Meiko Satomura & Cassandra Miyagi vs. Saki Akai & Maki Ito\\
 +06. ALL OUT Vs STRONG HEARTS! Special 6-Man Tag Match: T-Hawk & El Lindaman & Duan Yingnan vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Iino\\
 +07. The World’s Crazy Couple Battle: Makoto Oishi & Misaki Ohata vs. Joey Ryan & Laura James\\
 +08. Soken Holdings Present – Will You Eat Or Be Eaten!? Giant Special Single Match: Andreza Giant Panda vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +09. The Difference In 27 Years Of Age! Representative Director And President (48 Years Old) And Belonging Wrestler (21 Years Old) Waste Blood Washing Conflict Play – Final Settlement Weapon Rumble!: MAO vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +10. Shigehiro Irie’s Grand Fight: Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii vs. HARASHIMA & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +11. Dramatic Dream Match: CIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +12. KO-D Openweight Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +3 Discs - 390 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/26 - Komazawa Olympic Park - "TOKYO RAMEN SHOW 2018"**\\
 +01. Hyper Misao & Miyu Yamashita vs. Azusa Takigawa & Yuka Sakazaki\\
 +02. Akito & Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI KORAKUEN HALL SPECIAL" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Tag Team Match: Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. El Lindaman vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Gorgeous Matsuno & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Michael Wolf & Sanshiro Takagi & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Keisuke Ishii & MAO & Yuki Ino vs. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Gauntlet Battle Royal: Yuki Arai vs. Cherry vs. Emi Sakura vs. Maki Ito vs. Mizuki vs. Saki Akai vs. Yuki Kamifuku\\
 +06. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. CIMA & Duan Yingnan & T-Hawk\\
 +07. DDT Extreme Title Match: HARASHIMA vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Naomichi Marufuji\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/10/30 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "GENERAL ELECTION 2018 RESULTS SHOW"\\
 +**01. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino & Mizuki Watase vs. Kota Umeda & MAO & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/03 - Oyodo Community Center - "DRAMATIC TENSHINBASHI!" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. MAO & Rising HAYATO vs. Mizuki Watase & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Yuni\\
 +03. Kazuki Hirata vs. Yuni\\
 +04. Keisuke Okuda & Makoto Oishi vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Antonio Honda vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Jun Kasai\\
 +07. Akito vs. Soma Takao\\
 +08. Four Way Match: HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/04 - Obuse Middle School Gymnasium - "MIZUKI WATASE HOMECOMING SHOW ~DRAMATIC DREAM TINORI TIGER~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kota Umeda & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Gota Ihashi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +02. Keisuke Okuda vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +03. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Makoto Oishi vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Antonio Honda vs. MAO\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno vs. Jun Kasai & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +06. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao\\
 +07. Keisuke Ishii & Koji Kanemoto vs. Minoru Tanaka & Mizuki Watase\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "ALL DOIN" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Big Bear & Movie Star & Naoshi Sano vs. Fuminori Abe & Momo Ne & ZIMA Yoshida\\
 +02. Cherry vs. El Uranai\\
 +03. Hyper Misao vs. Mizuhime Saijo\\
 +04. Fumihito Kihara & Kentochu Miyahara vs. Mikiya Sasaki & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +05. 100 Glow Sticks, No Electricity, No Explosions Gauntlet Battle Royal: Gundan Hitori vs. Hen China vs. Kim Michinoku vs. Kim Yotchan vs. Kim Yotchan V3 vs. Paul Ishida vs. Pipe Chair vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +06. Mecha Mummy vs. Survival Tobita\\
 +07. Eririn Takagi & Monster Halloween & ONAKIN vs. HARASHIMA & MEN’s Teioh & Shota\\
 +08. Tiger Mask V (Self-Proclaimed) vs. Pero Pero Master\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/10 - Nishikawa Multipurpose Hall - "CELEBRITIES IN NIIGATA ~DRAMATIC! NIIGATA~"**\\
 +01. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Akito & Kota Umeda vs. Keisuke Okuda & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Yuki Ino Knock On Seven Match Series Fifth Match: Jun Kasai vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. MAO & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/11 - Matsuyama B&G Ocean Center - "MAO HOMECOMING ~DRAMATIC DREAM TAISEIKAN~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +02. Gorgeous Matsuno & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Keisuke Okuda & Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Kazuki Hirata vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Yuki Ino Knock On Seven Match Series Sixth Match: Mad Paulie vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/16 - Hiroshima Aster Plaza Multi-Purpose Studio - "KOI NI KOI KOGARE KOI NI NAKU! 2018"**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kazuki Hirata & Yoshihiko\\
 +02. MAO & Kota Umeda vs. Takeshi Okada & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Kenshin Chikano vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Antonio Honda & Rey Paloma\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Jun Kasai vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino\\
 +06. Hiroshima Specialty! Special Tag Match Without Humanity: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/17 - Kumamoto Food Park - "DRAMATIC FIGHTING SPIRIT! 2018"**\\
 +01. Mizuki Watase vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Tetsuya Endo vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshihiko vs. Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. DISASTER BOX Vs ALL OUT!: HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. Akito & Yuki Iino\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Jun Kasai\\
 +06. Kota Umeda Local Triumph! Kumamoto Specialty Special Tag Match: Kota Umeda & MAO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/18 - Yamaguchi Shimonoseki Kaikyo Messe - "NOBUHIRO SHIMATANI LOCAL TRIUMPH BOX OFFICE! DRAMATIC DREAM TOTTEN 2018"**\\
 +01. Sanshiro Takagi & Akito vs. Makoto Oishi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Shunma Katsumata & Yoshihiko vs. MAO & Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Kota Umeda vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +05. DAMNATION Vs Shuten-dōji: Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Nobuhiro Shimatani Local Triumph! Shimonoseki Special 6-Man Tag Match: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SOUKEN HOLDINGS PRESENTS DDT DPECIAL 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Gota Ihashi & Makoto Oishi vs. Mizuki Watabe & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Toru Owashi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Saki Akai\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo & Soma Takao vs. Keisuke Ishii & Yumenito Imanari\\
 +04. Dazmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz & Trey Miguel vs. KUDO & Shunma Katsumata & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +05. DDT Special Four Great Singles Match - Hardcore Rules: Jun Kasai vs. MAO\\
 +06. DDT Special Four Great Singles Match - Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Maki Ito\\
 +07. DDT Special Four Great Singles Match: Akito vs. Danshoku Dieno\\
 +08. DISASTER BOX vs. #STRONGHEARTS: HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata vs. CIMA & EL Lindaman\\
 +09. KO-D Openweight Title & 1,000,000 Yen Prize Money ~ DDT Special Four Great Singles Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/11/30 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 IN SHINJUKU" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Scramble Bunkhouse Musical Match: Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2019 – B Block: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Soma Takao\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2019 – A Block: Puma King vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2019 – B Block: Shinya Aoki vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +06. Akito & Yuki Iino & Makoto Oishi & Antonio Honda & Gorgeous Matsuno vs. CIMA & El Lindaman & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz & Trey Miguel\\
 +07. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title &D王 Grand Prix 2019 – B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2019 – A Block: Go Shiozaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +09. D王 Grand Prix 2019 – A Block: MAO vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/01 - Toyama Nanto City Fukuno B & G Ocean Center - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 IN NANTO" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Iino & Kota Umeda vs. Mike Bailey & Kazusada Higuchi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: MAO vs. Puma King\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Sammy Guevara vs. Soma Takao\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Tetsuya Endo vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Go Shiozaki vs. Akito\\
 +06. Ken Ohka Local Triumph! Nanto Specialty How Surprising Special 6-Man Tag Match: Ken Ohka & HARASHIMA & Antonio Honda vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/02 - Shizuoka Fuji-san Messe - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 IN FUJI" **\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno vs. Soma Takao & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Sammy Guevara vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Go Shiozaki vs. Puma King\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & D-Ou Grand Prix 2019 – B Block: Tetsuya Endo vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +05. Makoto Oishi Soon To Be 40 Years Old Local Triumph! Fuji Specialty Special Tag Match: HARASHIMA & Makoto Oishi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Iino\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Akito vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Daisuke Sasaki vs. MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/07 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 IN SHINKIBA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Tag Match: Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Iino vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai vs. Antonio Honda & Veda Scott\\
 +02. No Tag Rules: MAO & Sammy Guevara & Puma King vs. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Husband Vs Wife! Oishi Asahi Vs AvidRival: Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi vs. Ryo Mizunami & Misaki Ohata\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +05. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & D王 Grand Prix 2019 – B Block: Soma Takao vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Shinya Aoki vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/08 - Osaka World Pavilion - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 IN OSAKA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +02. Lucha Libre Rules: MAO & Sammy Guevara & Mizuki Watase vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Puma King\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: HARASHIMA vs. Akito\\
 +06. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Shinya Aoki vs. Soma Takao\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/09 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 IN HAKATA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase vs. Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Azul Dragon\\
 +02. Lucha Libre Rules: Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno & Yuto Aijima vs. Mike Bailey & Antonio Honda & Kota Umeda & Yuki Iino\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Puma King vs. Akito\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. MAO\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Sammy Guevara vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: HARASHIMA vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +07. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/14 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 IN YOKOHAMA"**\\
 +01. Three Way Tag Match: KUDO & Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Akito & Yuki Iino\\
 +02. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase & Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: HARASHIMA vs. Puma King\\
 +04. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Go Shiozaki vs. MAO\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/15 - Nagoya City Mid-Sports Center - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 IN NAGOYA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Puma King & Mizuki Watase vs. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Akito vs. MAO\\
 +03. Nagoya Specialty! Special 6-Man Tag Match: Ultimo Dragon & Toru Owashi & Keisuke Okuda vs. Makoto Oishi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Soma Takao vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block: Shinya Aoki vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & D王 Grand Prix 2019 - B Block:Konosuke Takeshita vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2019 - A Block: Go Shiozaki vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/23 - Tochigi Koyama City Cultural Center - "WRESTLE OYAMA HYOTEI 2018"**\\
 +01. Soma Takao vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mad Paulie vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Antonio Honda & Veda Scott\\
 +04. Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Tetsuya Endo & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Koyama Specialty! Lucky Town Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Puma King vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +06. DISASTER BOX Vs ALL OUT!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2018/12/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "D王 GRAND PRIX 2019 THE FINAL“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Under Match: Mizuki Watase vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Mike Bailey & MAO & HARASHIMA & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Muscle Offer Match ~ M-Ou GRAND PRIX 2018 Total Victory Decision Battle Royal (w/ Antonio Honda, Yasu Urano, Makoto Oishi, Pedro Takaishi, Super Sasadango Machine, Choun-Shiryu)\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Meiko Satomura\\
 +05. Shinya Aoki & Keisuke Okuda vs. Keisuke Ishii & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +06. CIMA & El Lindaman & Seiki Yoshioka vs. Akito & Yuki Iino & Kota Umeda\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Puma King vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Sammy Guevara\\
 +08. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title –D王 Grand Prix 2019 – Final: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Go Shiozaki\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT / BIG JAPAN - 2018/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "TOSHIKOSHI PRO-WRESTLING 2018 ~ TOSHIWASURE! SHUFFLE TAG TOURNAMENT" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuki Ino vs. Antonio Honda & Ryota Hama\\
 +02. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Yuji Okabayashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Takuya Nomura\\
 +03. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Brahman Kei & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Mike Bailey & Takayuki Ueki vs. Great Kojika & Sammy Guevara\\
 +05. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: MAO & Yuya Aoki vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshihisa Uto\\
 +07. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Kazusada Higuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue vs. Minoru Fujita & Soma Takao\\
 +08. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 1: HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda vs. Ryuji Ito & Yuki Ueno\\
 +09. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Yuji Okabayashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuki Ino\\
 +10. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mike Bailey & Takayuki Ueki\\
 +11. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2: Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sasaki vs. MAO & Yuya Aoki\\
 +12. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2: HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +13. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Round 2 - One Count Rule Match: HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yasufumi Nakanoue\\
 +14. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Yuji Okabayashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Daichi Hashimoto & Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +15. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +16. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto vs. HARASHIMA & Masashi Takeda\\
 +17. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2018 - Final: Konosuke Takeshita & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI SUPER ~ NEW YEAR BALL SPECIAL! ALL SEATS 2,000 YEN BOX OFFICE!! 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Heisei’s Last Back Comparison: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. El Lindaman\\
 +02. Sake & Tears & Men & Women & Foreigners & Former Wrestlers: KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Mike Bailey & Sammy Guevara, Veda Scott & Hoshitango\\
 +03. New Year’s Day! Burst Out Laughing! First Laughter Rumble (w/ Gorgeous Matsuno, Sanshiro Takagi, Tiger Mask V (Self-Proclaimed), Atsushi Maruyama, Makoto Oishi, Hen China, Kuishinbo Kamen)\\
 +04. Kota Umeda “Mad Dog” 7 Match Series – 6th Match: Daichi Hashimoto vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +05. New Year! 3 Way Tag Ladder Match: MAO & Jun Kasai vs. Super Sasadango Machine & Antonio Honda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title – Boxing Glove Match: Shinya Aoki vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: CIMA & T-Hawk & Duan Yingnan vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/05 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "SHIMO-KITAZAWA FIGHTING THEATER 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akito & Kota Umeda vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Sammy Guevara vs. Antonio Honda vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Tetsuya Endo & Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. CIMA & El Lindaman & Duan Yingnan & Seiki Yoshioka vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno & Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. DAMNATION Vs ALL OUT!: Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Iino\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles & STRONGEST-K TAG Titles: Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/12 - Tokyo, Big Sight West Hall Music & Play Area - "HANDMADE IN JAPAN FESTIVAL WINTER (2019)"\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere 3 Way Tag Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Yuki Iino vs. MAO & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/12 - Chiba City Monorail Car - "MITSUI CHOJI CO., LTD. PRESENTS CHIBA CITY MONORAIL WRESTLING"\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere Throws Prohibited Battle Royal (w/ HARASHIMA, Sanshiro Takagi, Hiroshi Yamato, Konosuke Takeshita, Ippanjin Munenori Sawa, Akito, Yuki Iino, HARASHIMA, Toru Owashi, Yuki Ueno, Soma Takao, Tetsuya Endo, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Isami Kodaka, Chinsuke Nakamura, Gota Ihashi)\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/13 - Osaka Hirano Community Hall - "DRAMATIC AKASONAE! 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Jason Kincaid vs. Tetsuya Endo & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Makoto Oishi & Keisuke Okuda vs. Akito & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Naniwa 3 Big Single Match: Mad Paulie vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +04. Naniwa 3 Big Single Match: Maku Donaruto vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +05. Naniwa 3 Big Single Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuni\\
 +06. Masahiro Takanashi & Sammy Guevara vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +07. Tomorrow Is Good! Osaka Speciality Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno\\
 +08. Special Single Match: MAO vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/14 - Osaka Hirano Community Hall - "DRAMATIC ROKUMONSEN! 2019"\\
 +**01. Kota Umeda vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. New Year's Special Rumble (w/ Kazusada Higuchi, Maku Donaruto, Keisuke Okuda, Toru Owashi, Yuni, Kikutaro, Antonio Honda)\\
 +03. Mike Bailey & MAO & Veda Scott vs. Makoto Oishi & Kazuki Hirata & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Soma Takao vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +06. Humanity Is A Game Blooming In The Big Ring Of Naniwa! Osaka Speciality Special Singles Match: HARASHIMA vs. Jason Kincaid\\
 +07. DAMNATION vs. ALL OUT! Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/17 - Kanagawa Shin-Yurigaoka 21 Hall - "DRAMATIC SHIN-YURISEE 2019"\\
 +**01. Masahiro Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. MAO & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Jason Kincaid vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda & Makoto Oishi vs. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Special Single Match: Asuka vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Number One in DDT Handsome King Decision Battle: HARASHIMA vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. KAWASAKI Shin-yuri Special 6-Man Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/19 - Gunma Yamada Green Dome Maebashi Sub Event Area - "DDT STILL DOES NOT KNOW GUNMA 2019"\\
 +**01. Mizuki Watase vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Kazuki Hirata & MAO & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. DDT Megaton Class 3 Way Match: Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +04. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Jason Kincaid\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno vs. Keisuke Okuda & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. The Mountain Of Akagi Is Also Available This Evening! Specialty Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/01/27 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SWEET DREAMS! 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akito & Space Monkey vs. Antonio Honda & Jason Kincaid\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Battle Royal (w/ Asuka, Chinsuke Nakamura, Toru Owashi, Kazuki Hirata, Kazusada Higuchi, Keisuke Okada, Yuki Iino, Kikutaro)\\
 +03. Heisei's Last Grudge Match Check: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. El Lindaman\\
 +04. Soma Takao & Testuya Endo & Mad Paulie & Takumi Iroha vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Special Three Way Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. MAO vs. CIMA\\
 +06. Kota Umeda "Mad Dog" 7 Match Series - Final Match: Shuji Ishikawa vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +07. Special Tag Match: Daisuke Sasaki & HARASHIMA vs. Konoksuke Takeshita & Shinya Aoki\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/02/02 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - "ORETACHI, DDT! 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kazusada Higuchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Toru Owashi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Asuka\\
 +03. Space Monkey vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Kota Umeda vs. Jason Kincaid & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. MAO vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/02/03 - Nagoya City Mid-Sports Center - "WRESTLING OKEHAZAMA 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kota Umeda vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Keisuke Okuda & Makoto Oishi vs. Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda\\
 +04. MAO & Jason Kincaid vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. DISASTER BOX vs. Ganbare☆Wrestling: Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Nagoya Specialty! Where Are You Single Match: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +07. DAMNATION vs. ALL OUT!: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Space Monkey vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Mad Paulie\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/02/10 - Mie Boat Race Tsu Dome - "KEISUKE OKUDA TRIUMPH! DRAMATIC ISEMAIRI! 2019"**\\
 +01. Soma Takao vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Sanshiro Takagi & Saki Akai vs. Makoto Oishi & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Akito vs. Akira Jo\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. MAO & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. DISASTER BOX vs. Gon Gift!: HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. Jason Kincaid & Antonio Honda\\
 +06. DAMNATION vs. ALL OUT!: Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Iino & Space Monkey vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +07. Keisuke Okuda Local Triumph! Tsu Specialty Special Tag Match: Keisuke Okuda & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/02/16 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "DDT MUSCLE MANIA 2019 IN RYOGOKU ~ WE'RE IN OUT SECOND CAREER ~" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Chon Shiryu & Great Kojika & Pedro Takaishi vs. Ken Ohka & Makoto Oishi & Yasu Urano\\
 +02. Shinya Aoki vs. Pedro Takaishi\\
 +03. Junretsu New Member Battle Royal (w/ Andreza Giant Panda, Akito, Antonio Honda, Chon Shiryu, Kazusada Higuchi, Kazuyoshi Sakai, Ken Ohka, Konosuke Takeshita, Makoto Oishi, Saki Akai, Tetsu Watanabe, Yasu Urano & Yukio Sakaguchi)\\
 +04. Loser Captain Anal Blast Net News Tag Team Death Match: Danshoku Dino & Ryota Yamazato vs. Kuro-chan & Muscle Sakai\\
 +05. Antonio Honda vs. DJ Nira\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/02/17 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - "JUDGEMENT 2019 ~ DDT 22nd ANNIVERSARY SHOW ~" [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Daiki Shimomura & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino & Yuna Manase vs. Natsumi Maki & Hikari Noa & Miu Watanabe\\
 +03. Shunma Katsumata & Space Monkey & Yuki Ueno vs. Antonio Honda & Jason Kincaid & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +04. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Gauntlet Battle Royal (w/ ASUKA, Saki Akai, Chinsuke Nakamura, El Lindaman, Gorgeous Matsuno, Gota Ihashi, Hoshitango, Kazuki Hirata, Keisuke Okuda, Makoto Oishi, Maku Donaruto, Mina Shirakawa, Scorpio X 2, Super Sasadango Machine, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Yasu Urano, Yuka Sakazaki, Yuni)\\
 +05. Go Shiozaki & Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Naya vs. Daisuke Sekimoto & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ino\\
 +06. T-Hawk vs. Akito\\
 +07. Keisuke Ishii & Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase vs. Danshoku Dino & KUDO & Pokotan (aka. Makoto Oishi)\\
 +08. Hardcore Six Man Tag Team Match: Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Takumi Iroha vs. Chigusa Nagayo & Ryuji Ito & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +09. KO-D Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) vs. Shuten Doji (Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi) vs. Strong Hearts (CIMA & Seiki Yoshioka)\\
 +10. DDT Extreme Title - Pride On The Line Match: Shinya Aoki vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +11. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +12. KO-D Openweight Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/02/23 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DRAMATIC 2019 FEBRUARY SPECIAL" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jason Kincaid & Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi & Space Monkey\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Keisuke Okuda & Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. Right To Challenge Anytime & Anywhere - Four Way Match: Makoto Oishi vs. Shunma Katsumata vs. Kazuki Hitata vs. Asuka\\
 +04. Right To Challenge Anytime & Anywhere Single Match: Yuki Iino vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +05. Mike Bailey & MAO & Mizuki Watase vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Mad Paulie\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito vs. Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +07. Right To Challenge Anytime & Anywhere - Three Way Match – Over The Top Rope Rules: Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/02/24 - Ibaraki Kasumigaura Cultural Sports Center - "ALL RIGHT IN IBARAKI 2019"**\\
 +01. Northern Hemisphere Ikemen No. 1 Decision Battle: Mike Bailey vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Toru Owashi & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Jason Kincaid & Antonio Honda\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Uemo vs. MAO & Shunma Katsumata & Space Monkey\\
 +04. Soma Takao &Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Kota Umeda & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +05. Everyone’s Makorin Is 40 Years Old! Kasumigaura Specialty Special Single Match: Makoto Oishi vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/03/02 - Osaka Okinawa Hall - "OSAKA 24 DISTRICT TOUR ~TAISHO WARD~" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & Yuni\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Keisuke Okuda & Kota Umeda & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Bull James vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Gongitsune Vs Yellow Devil In Tokushima!: Antonio Honda vs. Maku Donaruto\\
 +05. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. MAO & Asuka & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. As Always I Like It! Osaka Specialty Special Single Match: Mike Bailey vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +07. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +1 Disc - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/03/03 - Hiroshima Aster Plaza Multipurpose Hall - "THREE DREAMS 2019"\\
 +**01. Raw Oysters, Grilled Oysters, Steamed Oysters Three Way Match: Yoshihiko vs. Antonio Honda vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Asuka & Kenshin Chikano & Lowther vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi & Rey Paloma\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Takeshi Okada vs. Keisuke Okuda & Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. Kota Umeda vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +06. Soma Takao vs. Akito\\
 +07. Hiroshima Specialty! Jingi Naki Special Tag Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Bull James vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/03/10 - Miyagi Yume Messe West Wing Hall - "DRAMATIC DOKUGANRYU! 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Oshu Three Big Single Match: Keisuke Okuda vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Oshu Three Big Single Match: Toru Owashi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Bull James & Kazusada Higuchi & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Osaki City Origin MAO Local Triumph! Miyagi Specialty Hardcore Match: MAO & Mike Bailey vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Sendai Bean (Tsuyoshi Kikuchi)\\
 +06. ALL OUT Vs DISASTER BOX: HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Iino\\
 +07. Born In Shiroishi City Tetsuya Endo Local Triumph! – Oshu Three Big Single Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/03/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "INTO THE FIGHT 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Under Match: Shunma Katsumata vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Bull James & Kota Umeda & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. A Miraculous Ending! Goodbye Michael! Till We Meet Again! – Michael Nakazawa Send-Off Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Masahiro Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Keisuke Okuda & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. The Hirata Dance Is The Best! No, It’s The Pro Wrestling Exercise! Special 6-Man Tag Match: Makoto Oishi & Antonio Honda & Asuka vs. Toru Owashi & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai\\
 +05. Special 6-Man Tag Match: Riki Choshu & Kazusada Higuchi & Yuki Ueno vs. KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +06. KO-D 6-Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Yuki Iino vs. Meiko Satomura & DASH Chisako & Chihiro Hashimoto\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Mike Bailey & MAO vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao\\
 +08. DDT Extreme Title – #IThoughtOfTheExtremeRules Best 2 Out Of 3 Match: HARASHIMA vs. Muscle Sakai\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/03/23 - Shimizu Marine Building - "HAGOROMO DENSETSU 2019"**\\
 +01. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Kazuki Hirata & Shogo Takagi & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Bull James & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. MAO vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Okuda & Yukio Sakaguchi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Four Way Elimination Match: Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/03/29 - Tokyo, Abema Towers - "LIVE! MAJI MANJI SUPER STREET PRO WRESTLING IN ABEMA TOWERS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Yuki Ueno vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +02. Mina Shirakawa & Miyu Yamashita vs. Natsumi Maki & Yuki Aino\\
 +03. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Antonio Honda & Bull James\\
 +04. Penalty Kick Match: Pokoton vs. Zelvy-kun\\
 +05. Zelvy-kun vs. Pokotan\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. Gota Ihashi & Shiro Koshinaka\\
 +07. Hardcore Tag Team Match: HARASHIMA & MAO vs. Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka\\
 +08. Ketsu Kick Tag Death Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino & HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/03/31 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "GOODBYE HAKATA STAR LANES" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. ASUKA vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Bull James vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +03. Tatsuo Nakano vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Akito & Lowther & Sanshiro Takagi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao & Azul Dragon & Yuto Aijima\\
 +05. Scramble Kaneko House Rules Match: Batten Tamagawa & Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Three Way Falls Count Anywhere Tag Team Match: HARASHIMA & Kota Umeda vs. Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/04 - New York City, NY - "DDT IS COMING TO AMERICA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Gauntlet Battle Royal (w/ Makoto Oishi, Kazuki Hirata, Colt Cabana, Kikutaro, Mizuki Watase, Saki Akai, Yoshihiko, Yuu)\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: HARASHIMA & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Akito & Ethan Page vs. Jason Kincaid & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +04. Weapon Rumble Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. MAO\\
 +05. Miyu Yamashita vs. Maki Ito\\
 +06. Joey Ryan & Royce Isaacs vs. Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/04 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "I DO NOT WANT TO ADMIT THAT I CAN NOT GO TO AMERICA" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keisuke Ishii & Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Keisuke Okuda & Kota Umeda\\
 +02. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +03. No No DQ Match: Yuki Ueno vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Gunso vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Naoki Tanizaki & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi\\
 +06. Tornado Tag Team Match: Banana Senga & Daiki Shimomura vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +07. Yuki Ino Knock On Seven Match Series Seventh Match: Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/11 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "APRIL FOOL 2019 IN SHIN-KIBA" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. ASUKA & Rionne Fujiwara & Sanshiro Takagi & Yuki Ino vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase & Saki Akai & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Mike Rollins & Ricky Starks vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +05. Keisuke Okuda vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno vs. Akito & Antonio Honda & Kota Umeda\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/13 - Yanago Industrial Gymnasium Sub Arena - "DRAMATIC STAR STREET CORNERS"\\
 +**01. Mike Rollins & Ricky Starks vs. ASUKA & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Keisuke Okuda & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Antonio Honda vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +04. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kota Umeda & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. G & Gaina Tiger & Konosuke Takeshita vs. COW Saeki & Takuya Fujiwara & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Lowther & Makoto Oishi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/14 - Osaka, Oyodo Community Center - "DRAMATIC TENJINBASHI 2019"\\
 +**01. Lucha Libre Rules Six Man Tag Team Match: Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Maku Donaruto vs. Mizuki Watase & Sanshiro Takagi & Yuni\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Team Match: ASUKA & MAO vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao vs. Antonio Honda & Ricky Starks\\
 +03. Mike Bailey vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Mike Rollins\\
 +05. Keisuke Okuda & Kota Umeda vs. Magnitude Kishiwada & Yuki Ino\\
 +06. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/17 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE -  "SHUTEN DOJI 5th ANNIVERSARY ~ DRINKING TURNS YOUR LIFE AROUND ~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hikaru Sato vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +02. DJ Nira vs. Michael Nakazawa\\
 +03. Naomi Yoshimura & Rina Yamashita vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai\\
 +04. Tag Team Gauntlet Match: Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Kappa Kozo vs. Hoshihebi & Poison Sawada JULIE vs. Antonio Honda & Yasu Urano vs. Emi Sakura & Riho vs. Gorgeous Matsuno & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Ryuichi Sekine & SAKI\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & KUDO vs. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +06. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/20 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2019 ~ SATSUKI ~" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. ASUKA & Hiroshi Yamato & Ricky Starks vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +03. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +04. Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Keisuke Okuda & Rina Yamashita\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Mike Bailey vs. Akito & Yuki Ino\\
 +06. Four Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. MAO vs. Mike Rollins\\
 +07. Kazusada Higuchi & Makoto Oishi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/21 - Nagano Art Center Pavilion - "SHIN SYU VERY MUCH! 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akito & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kota Umeda & Saki Akai\\
 +02. Mike Rollins & Ricky Starks vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +04. ASUKA & MAO & Mike Bailey vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Yoshihiko\\
 +05. Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match: HARASHIMA & Masahiro Takanashi & Sanshiro Takagi & Super Sasadango Machine & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Keisuke Okuda & Mizuki Watase & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Mizuki Watase vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +07. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Makoto Oishi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “MAX BUMP 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Pokotan\\
 +02. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Keisuke Okuda vs. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ino\\
 +03. ASUKA & Saki Akai vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yatsu & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Akito & Hiroshi Yamato & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title - Panty Hunt Tiger Cub Rope Death Match: HARASHIMA vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. MAO & Mike Bailey vs. Mike Rollins & Ricky Starks\\
 +07. Shinya Aoki vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Tetsuya Endo vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/29 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “KING OF DDT 2019 - 1st ROUND”\\
 +**01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Antonio Honda & Mike Rollins & Ricky Starks & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. Keisuke Okuda & Makoto Oishi vs. Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ino\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 1: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 1: Soma Takao vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +05. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 1: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 1: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 1: Masahiro Takanashi vs. MAO\\
 +08. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 1: Akito vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +09. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 1: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/04/30 - Tokyo, DDT Ochanomizu Dojo - “LAST HEISEI, FIRST REIWA PRO WRESTLING MATCH”\\
 +**01. Fuminori Abe & HARASHIMA & Ken Ohka & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Antonio Honda & Miyu Yamashita & Ryota Nakatsu & Shuichiro Katsumura & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/05/04 - Yamagata Big Wing - “ROAD TO WRESTLE PETER PAN 2019 ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TAMAKON ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mike Bailey & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Mike Rollins & Ricky Starks\\
 +02. Akito & Yuki Ino vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Luche Libre Classica Rules Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita vs. MAO & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Makoto Oishi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/05/05 - Aomori, Hamanasu Hall - “ROAD TO WRESTLE PETER PAN 2019 ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TSUGARU SHAMISEN ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno vs. Kota Umeda & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Four Way Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Mad Paulie vs. Mike Rollins\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Ricky Starks & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +05. Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Akito & Yuki Ino\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +08. Falls Count Anywhere Six Man Tag Team Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/05/06 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - “KING OF DDT - 2nd ROUND” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mad Paulie vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. King Of DDT 2019 - Loser Revival Battle Royal: HARASHIMA vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Kota Umeda vs. MAO vs. Mike Bailey vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Sanshiro Takagi & Tomoya & Toru Owashi vs. Antonio Honda & Mike Rollins & Ricky Starks\\
 +04. Kouki Iwasaki & Makoto Oishi vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Koji Yoshida & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 2: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +07. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 2: Soma Takao vs. Akito\\
 +08. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 2: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +09. King Of DDT 2019 - Round 2: HARASHIMA vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/05/10 - Tokyo, Granduo Kamata - “STREET PRO WRESTLING IN GRANDUO KAMATA”\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere Four Way Tag Team Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/05/11 - Niigata, Nishi City Hall - “ROAD TO WRESTLE PETER PAN 2019 ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TAREKATSU BOWL ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +02. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao\\
 +03. Akito & Yuki Ino & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Mike Rollins & Naomi Yoshimura & Ricky Starks\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO & Mike Bailey & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Chihiro Hashimoto & DASH Chisako & Meiko Satomura vs. ASUKA & Hikaru Shida & Saki Akai\\
 +07. Antonio Honda & HARASHIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/05/19 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “KING OF DDT 2019 - THE FINAL” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mike Rollins & Ricky Starks vs. Gota Ihashi & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Akito & Masahiro Takanashi & Mike Bailey & Saki Akai vs. Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. King Of DDT 2019 - Semi-Final: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +04. King Of DDT 2019 - Semi-Final: Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +05. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Five Way Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Kota Umeda vs. MAO vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. Mizuki Watase & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +08. Handicap Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kazuki Hirata & Maku Donaruto\\
 +09. King Of DDT 2019 - Final: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Soma Takao\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/05/22 - Yokohama, Fit & GO Kannai Store - “STREET PRO WRESTLING IN FIT & GO KANNSAI STORE”\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere Three Way Tag Team Match: Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Makoto Oishi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +1 Disc - 45 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/05/26 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “DRAMATIC DREAM! VOL. 6 ~ YUKINORI MATSUI 25th ANNIVERSARY ~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akito & Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii vs. Kota Umeda & MAO & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Tag Team Rumble Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Yuni vs. Gota Ihashi & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kengo Takai & Shoichi Uchida vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. ASUKA & Saki Akai\\
 +03. Billy Ken Kid & Toru Owashi & Trans Am★Hiroshi vs. Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine & Yuki Ino\\
 +04. HUB & Isami Kodaka vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Antonio Honda vs. Kikutaro\\
 +06. Jinsei Shinzaki & Tsubasa & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Yasu Urano\\
 +08. Hardcore Tag Team Match: Dick Togo & MEN's Teioh vs. Buffalo & Magnitude Kishiwada\\
 +09. HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shigehiro Irie\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/02 - Ehime World Trade Center - “WRESTLE MATSUYAMANIA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kota Umeda vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Gauntlet Battle Royal (w/ Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi, ASUKA, Hiroshi Yamato, Mad Paulie, Nobuhiro Shimatani, Pokotan, Pulp Bonjin, Toru Owashi)\\
 +03. Saki Akai vs. Mina Shirakawa\\
 +04. Hideki Suzuki vs. Ryutaro Watanabe\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Antonio Honda & Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +06. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Tatsumi Fujinami vs. Rising HAYATO & Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yatsu & Yukio Naya\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Kazuki Hirata & Maku Donaruto\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Tetsuya Endo vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/08 - Ashikaga Citizen Plaza Small Hall - “ROAD TO WRESTLE PETER PAN 2019 ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TOCHIOTOME ~”**\\
 +01. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Hiroshi Yamato & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno vs. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/09 - Kira Messe Numazu - “ROAD TO WRESTLE PETER PAN 2019 ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TAKAASHIGANI ~”\\
 +**01. Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi vs. Antonio Honda & Mizuki Watase & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Naya vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +03. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Falls Count Anywhere Tag Team Match: Hiroshi Yamato & Shunma Katsumata vs. MAO & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/12 - Kasukabe Fureai Cube - “SUIYO KASUKABIAN! 2019”\\
 +**01. MAO & Yuki Ueno vs. Keisuke Sayama & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Akito & Masahiro Takanashi vs. ASUKA & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Toru Owashi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kota Umeda & Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya\\
 +05. Nerima Sting vs. Kodaira Sting\\
 +06. Soma Takao vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/15 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “SAKI AKAI TRIUMPH! ROAD TO PETER PAN 2019 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TOJI~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Match: Masahiro Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi vs. Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Antonio Honda & Yukio Naya vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi Marunage Match ~ DDT Yuru-chara Rebellion: Pokotan vs. Doradori-kun\\
 +04. Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Japanese English Handsome King No. 1 Decision Match: Chris Brookes vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Tetsuya Endo & Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. Saki Akai, The 4th Local Triumph! Kyoto Specialty Special Tag: HARASHIMA & Saki Akai vs. MAO & Asuka\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/16 - Aichi Nagoya City Kashiwajima Sports Center - “ROAD TO PETER PAN 2019 ~DRAMATIC DREAM TENMUSU~”**\\
 +00. Exhibition Match: Yuki Ueno vs. Atsushi Nakamura\\
 +01. Yukio Sakaguchi & Makoto Oishi vs. Soma Takao & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Asuka & Toru Owashi & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Akito & Antonio Honda & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +03. Yukio Sakaguchi Marunage Match ~ Mascara Contra Cabellera: Ultraman Robin vs. Gota Ihashi (Special Referee: Yukio Sakaguchi)\\
 +04. Kota Umeda & MAO & Yukio Naya vs. HARASHIMA & Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Yuki Ueno vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +06. Nagoya Specialty! Miso Stew Special 3 Way Tag Match: Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/19 - Tokyo, Sumida Sports Health Center Pool - “POOL WRESTLING 2019 IN SUMIDA SPORTS HEALTH CENTER”**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere 5 Way Tag Match: Chris Brookes & Mizuki Watase vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata vs. Michael Nakazawa & Gota Ihashi\\
 +02. KO-D Openweight Title: Tetsuya Endo vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/23 - Tokyo Belle Epoque Beauty School 2nd School Hall - “BOYZ HARAJAKU KAWAII SPECIAL ~ ONNA MATSURI 17 ~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Jun Masaoka & Kouhei Kinoshita\\
 +02. Hiroshi Yamato & Mad Paulie vs. Koju Takeda & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Chris Brookes & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. MAO & Mizuki Watase & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Akito & Makoto Oishi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/24 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “ALL OUT X SENDAI GIRLS PRO WRESTLING”\\
 +**01. Akito vs. Sakura Hirota\\
 +02. Hardcore Match: DASH Chisako vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Meiko Satomura\\
 +05. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Meiko Satomura & DASH Chisako & Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/06/30 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “ROAD TO WRESTLE PETER PAN 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shota vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. ASUKA & Saki Akai vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Shinya Aoki vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +05. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +06. MMA Countermeasure Gauntlet Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Super Sasadango Machine vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +08. Three Way Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Chris Brookes vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/03 - Tokyo Fit & GO Nakarokugo 1st Store Parking Lot Special Ring - “FAMILYMART / FIT & GO TOUR 2019 - OPENING SHOW ~ NAKAROKUGO”**\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. MAO & Yoshihiko vs. Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Chris Brookes & Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/06 - Tokyo, Seisekiaura Hall - “PRO WRESTLING KOKERA OTOSHI! YUKI INO & YUMEHITO IMANARI HOMECOMING! DRAMATIC SEISEKI SAKURAGOAOKA NO SORI DAIJIN 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Toru Owashi vs. Kazuki Hirata (Special Referee: Sanshiro Takagi)\\
 +03. ASUKA & Mike Bailey & Yuki Ueno vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Kota Umeda & Masahiro Takanashi vs. MAO & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano vs. Soma Takao & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Chris Brookes & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/07 - Osaka, Hirano Community Hall - “ROAD TO WRESTLE PETER PAN 2019 ~ DRAMATIC DREAM TANABATA ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Exhibition Match: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. MAO & Mike Bailey vs. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Yuni vs. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +04. Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi & Yuni vs. Antonio Honda & Kazuki Hirata & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Maku Donaruto vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Mad Paulie vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +07. Two Count Fall Tag Team Match: Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. ASUKA & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Chris Brookes & HARASHIMA\\
 +09. Kota Umeda & Yuki Ueno vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/11 - Ichihara Elephant Kingdom - “STREET PRO WRESTLING IN ICHIHARA ELEPHANT KINGDOM ~ WHY IS THE ELEPHANT’S NOSE LONG ~”**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere 5 Way Tag Team Match: HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno vs. MAO & Shunma Katsumata vs. Chris Brookes & Mizuki Watase vs. Gota Ihashi & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Sanshiro Takagi & Tsubasa Kuragaki\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/15 - Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym - “WRESTLE PETER PAN 2019” [4 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Exhibition Match: Kota Umeda vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino & Rika Tatsumi vs. Himawari Unagi & Natsumi Maki & Yuna Manase\\
 +03. Mizuki Watase & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Yoshiko vs. Saki Akai\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title - IPPON Fluorescent Lighttube Death Match: Akito vs. ASUKA\\
 +07.DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Time Difference Battle Royal (w/ Lucky Ikeda, Yukio Sakaguchi, Antonio Honda, Gorgeous Matsuno, Hiroshi Yamato, Joey Ryan, Kazuki Hirata, Kuro-chan, Mad Paulie, Makoto Oishi, Pokotan, Shiro Koshinaka, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Toru Owashi, Yuki Kamifuku)\\
 +08. Hideki Suzuki vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +09. Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +10. O-40 Title Weapon Rumble Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +11. Shinya Aoki vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +12. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano\\
 +13. KO-D Openweight Title: Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +4 Discs - 7 hours - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/20 - Tokyo Big Sight West Hall Music & Play Arena - “HANDMADE IN JAPAN FES 2019”**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere Three Way Tag Team Match: Kota Umeda & Sanshiro Takagi vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 45 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/21 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUMMER VACATION 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kota Umeda & Mike Bailey & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Shunma Katsumata vs. Daiki Shimomura & Mizuki Watase & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. King Potato Chips (Toru Owashi) & ASUKA & Gota Ihashi & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Dragon Potato Mask (Antonio Honda) & Akito & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. No Disqualification Match: Jiro Kuroshio vs. MAO\\
 +05. Hideki Suzuki & Ken Ohka & Super Sasadango Machine vs. HARASHIMA & Sanshiro Takagi & Shinya Aoki\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Joey Ryan\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/27 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “YOKOHAMA TWILIGHT 2019 ~ JULY ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akito & Yukio Naya vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Saki Akai vs. Miyako Matsumoto & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Soma Takao vs. Shunsuke Sayama\\
 +04. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +07. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/29 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2019 ~ ALL OUT DAY ~ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Sakura Hirota vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Danshoku Dino (Kazusada Higuchi) & Danshoku Dino (Makoto Oishi) vs. Toru Owashi & Toru Owashi (Yuki Ueno) & Toru Owashi (Naomi Yoshimura)\\
 +03. Akito vs. Shota\\
 +04. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Fuminori Abe & Ikuto Hidaka & Isami Kodaka\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/30 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2019 ~ DISASTER BOX DAY ~”\\
 +**01. DDT Grand Sumo Tournament 2019 - Round 1: SAGAT vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. DDT Grand Sumo Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. MAO\\
 +03. DDT Grand Sumo Tournament 2019 - Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. DDT Grand Sumo Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Mike Bailey vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +05. DDT Grand Sumo Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. SAGAT\\
 +06. DDT Grand Sumo Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Mike Bailey vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +07. DDT Grand Sumo Tournament 2019 - Final: Mike Bailey vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +08. Handicap Match: Yuki-ane (Yukio Sakaguchi) & Magaret Owashi & Sukeban Saki & Yuni vs. Gay Urano (Yasu Urano) & Mascara Gayuerra Jr. (Danshoku Dino)\\
 +09. Hardcore Match: Kazuko Higuchi (Kazusada Higuchi) vs. NAOMI (Naomi Yoshimura) vs. Francoise Ihashi (Gota Ihashi)\\
 +10. Elimination Match: Hara Shimako & Kazuko Hirata & Yuko Ueno vs. Akiko & Carousel Shun & Keiko Takeshita Jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/07/31 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2019 ~ DANSHOKU DINO & SUPER SASADANGO MACHINE DAY ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tetsuya Koda vs. Hisaya Imabayashi\\
 +02. Exhibition Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi & Yuna Manase vs. Keisuke Ishii & Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. DJ Nira vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +05. Enter Sandman Match: Ken Ohka vs. Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino vs. DJ Nira vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Mike Bailey vs. Muscle Sakai vs. Yuki Ueno vs. Yumehito Imanari vs. Yuna Manase\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/01 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2019 ~ MOONLIGHT EXPRESS DAY ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino & Toru Owashi vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Four On One Delayed Entry Handicap Match: Kazusada Higuchi & Mike Bailey & Naomi Yoshimura & Yoshihiko vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Gabai Ji-chan & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Jiro Kuroshio vs. Moonlight Express (MAO & Mike Bailey) & ASUKA\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/02 - Tokyo, Odaiba SMILE GARDEN Stage - “STREET PRO WRESTLING IN TOKYO IDOL DESTIVAL 2019”\\
 +**01. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - 10 Minute Falls Count Anywhere Battle Royal (w/ Yukio Sakaguchi, Momomi Wagatsuma, Aika Sawaguchi, Danshoku Dino, Hikari Noa, Maki Ito, Makoto Oishi, Miu Watanabe, Natsume Misaki, Raku, Rise Shiokawa, Yukio Naya)\\
 +1 Disc - 30 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/02 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2019 ~ DAMNATION DAY ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Last Alcoholic Man Standing Crocodile Boxing Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +02. Rated 18 Fictional Novels Death Match: Hiroshi Yamato vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Gabai Ji-chan vs. Hoshitango & Keisuke Ishii & Shota\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Shuji Ishikawa vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2019 ~ DDT DAY ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Makoto Oishi & Shunma Katsumata & Yukio Naya vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Rock 'n' Roll Death Five Way Match: Yukio Sakaguchi vs. A. YAZAWA vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Toru Owashi vs. Yuni\\
 +03. ASUKA & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +04. Danshoku Dino & Yuki Ueno vs. MAO & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title - Watermelon Split Match: Akito vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Kazusada Higuchi & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mike Bailey & Naomi Yoshimura & Soma Takao\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/10 - Hiroshima Aster Plaza Multipurpose Studio - “CRY TO THE FIRE! 2019”**\\
 +01. MAO & Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Kenshin Chikano & Rey Paloma vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Akito vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Makoto Oishi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/11 - Kumamoto, Ryutsujoho Hall - “I WILL DO IT 2019”\\
 +**01. MAO vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Yukio Naya & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Yoshihiko vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +05. Kazusada Higuchi & Kodai Nozaki vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. Four Way Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Antonio Honda vs. Daisuke Sasaki vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/12 - Fukuoka, Sazanpia Hakata - “WRESTLING TOKOTSU 2019”\\
 +**01. Exhibition Match: MAO vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Kazuki Hirata & Mizuki Watase vs. Danshoku Dino & Kazusada Higuchi & Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Four Way Match: Yuki Ueno vs. Toru Owashi vs. Lowther vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +05. Azul Dragon & Yuto Aijima vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Special Match: Chair vs. Chair (Special Referee: Pokotan)\\
 +07. Captain's Fall Eight Man Tag Team Match: Chair & Antonio Honda & Doradori-kun & Kazuki Hirata vs. Chair & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Pokotan\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. MAO & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Naya\\
 +09. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/18 - Nagoya, Bijawima Sports Center - “DRAMATIC E JA NAI KA 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Four Way Match: Yumi Ueno vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +03. Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi vs. Mizuki Watase & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Block Toy Hardcore Match: MAO vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Lucha Libre Rules Tag Team Match: Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Antonio Honda & The Intelligence Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/25 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUMMER VACATION MEMORIES 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Four Way Tag Team Match: Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Naya vs. Mizuki Watase & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +02. King Potato Chips (Toru Owashi) & Dragon Potato Mask (Antonio Honda) vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Yuki Ueno vs. Puma King\\
 +04. ASUKA & Makoto vs. Saki & Su Yung\\
 +05. Shinya Aoki vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita & Sanshiro Takagi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Danshoku Dino & MAO & Santino Marella & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +08. DDT Extreme Title Ladder Match: Jiro Kuroshio vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/08/30 - Tokyo, SHin-kiba, 1st Ring - “BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2019 EXTRA EDITION ~ SHIN-KIBA BEER GARDEN ONE NIGHT STAND ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Gisele Shaw & Naomi Yoshimura & Saki Akai vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & ASUKA\\
 +02. Blindfold Three Way Match: Mad Paulie vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Lucha Libre Rules Tag Team Match: Puma King & Tetsuya Endo vs. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Jiro Kuroshio & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao\\
 +05. New Ghost Story Numabukuro Death Five Way Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Su Yung vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +06. Santino Marella vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Ken Ohka & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & MAO & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/01 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “OSAKA OCTOPUS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Cody Hall & Yasu Urano vs. Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Osaka Octopus Cup Gauntlet Battle Royal: Puma King vs. ASUKA vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Mad Paulie vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Saki Akai vs. Yuni\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & MAO vs. Jun Masaoka & Kohei Kinoshita\\
 +04. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Danshoku Dino & Maku Donaruto\\
 +05. O-40 Title Recycle Weapon Rumble Match: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Ken Ohka\\
 +06. Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Endo vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/03 - Tokyo, DDT Ochanomizu Dojo - “UNIVERSE.1”\\
 +**01. Exhibition Match: Akito vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Pokotan vs. Makoto Oishi & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +04. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/05 - Tokyo, Hanayashinai Asakusa Flower Theater - “WEEKDAY ASAKUSA PARADISE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mad Paulie vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Kazuki Hirata & Saki Akai vs. Gorgeous Matsuno & Makoto & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Cody Hall vs. Akito & Toru Owashi\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. ASUKA & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +05. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Isami Kodaka & Takato Nakano\\
 +07. Puma King & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/07 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “YOU CAN GET A LOT OF PROTEIN FROM PEANUTS! 2019”\\
 +**01. Mizuki Watase & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. Cody Hall vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +04. Daniel Nobryan & Pero Pero Master vs. M Samurai & Poro Poro Master\\
 +05. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Tag Team Match: Puma King & Daisuke Sasaki vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/15 - Tokyo, KFC Hall - “MASAHIRO TAKANASHI PRODUCE ~ FOLLOW ME, THE DREAM IS STILL AHEAD” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Mizuki Watase & Naomi Yoshimura & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Boxing Gloves Match: Chupacabra vs. Pokotan\\
 +03. Tag Team Gauntlet Match: Antonio Honda & Riho vs. DISASTER BOX (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi) vs. Cherry & Emi Sakura vs. Gaijin A (MAO) & Gaijin A (Yusuke Inokuma) vs. Gota Ihashi & Shota vs. Hoshitango & Seiya Morohashi vs. Gorgeous Matsuno & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Mei Suruga & Saki Akai\\
 +04. DJ Nira vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. GENTARO & Sanshiro Takagi & Takashi Sasaki & Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno vs. Kagetora & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. Danshoku Dino vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/16 - Saint Inn Kurashiki - “DRAMATIC SAINT INN ONISAN 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Cody Hall vs. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya\\
 +02. Gota Ihashi & Great Mutiger & Yunosuke vs. Scoville & Takuya Yamauchi & Tomoya Uehara\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +04. Falls Count Anywhere Six Man Tag Team Match: ASUKA & MAO & Mizuki Watase vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Sanshiro Takagi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/17 - Omuta Culture Hall Small Hall - “DRAMATIC OMUTA SKYSCRAPER”\\
 +**01. Shunma Katsumata vs. Soma Takao\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Gota Ihashi vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Mizuki Watase vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +04. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +05. Antonio Honda & Cody Hall vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. ASUKA & MAO\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuto Aijima vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/19 - Yamanashi Natureland Om - “CAMPSITE PRO WRESTLING 2019 ~ THE PROMISED NATURE LAND ~”\\
 +**01. Exhibition Match: Shunma Katsumata vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Falls Count Anywhere 5 Way 6-Man Tag Match: Isami Kodaka & FUMA & Trans-Am ★ Hiroshi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & MAO & Yuki Ueno vs. HARASHIMA & Antonio Honda & Makoto Oishi vs. Ken Ohka & Keisuke Ishii & Yumehito Imanari vs. Yuna Manase & Yuki Kamifuku & Mina Shirakawa\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/21 - Shizuoka Create Hamamatsu Hall - “SHUSSE DAIMYO DRAMATIC KUN 2019”\\
 +**01. Akito vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Antonio Honda vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Lucha Libre Rules: Toru Owashi & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Shunma Katsumata & MAO\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Asuka vs. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. Shizuoka Hero, Makoto Oishi Triumph!: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/22 - Tokyo, Best Western Rembrandt Hotel Tokyo Machida - “BEST WESTERN LARIAT SERIES 2019 ~ REIWA FIRST BATTLE ~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. ASUKA & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Hoshitango & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Saki Akai vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Cody Hall vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. Mirai Maiumi & Rika Tatsumi vs. Hikari Noa & Shoko Nakajima\\
 +05. Akito & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Four Way Tag Team Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Jiro Kuroshio & MAO\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/23 - Fukushima, Will Convention Hall A - “A MAN OVERCAME NUMEROUS HARDSHIPS AND REACHED THE LAND OF FUKUSHIMA! 2019”\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Cody Hall vs. Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. HARASHIMA vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. Three Way Match: Gorgeous Matsuno vs. MAO vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/09/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “WHO’S GONNA TOP? 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Takato Nakano\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Gota Ihashi & Hoshitango vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. MAO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mizuki Watase & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Four Way Tag Team Match: Antonio Honda & Cody Hall vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. O-40 Title: Sanshiro Takagi vs. Gorgeous Matsuno\\
 +06. ASUKA vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Akito & Yuki Ino\\
 +08. DDT Extreme Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Jiro Kuroshio vs. HARASHIMA vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/10/05 - Susukino Mars Gym - “SAPPORO NEW LEGEND 2019 ~ SEA URCHIN ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Cody Hall & Tomoya vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Kazuki Hirata vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. Akito & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Mizuki Watase & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. HARASHIMA & Noriyuki Yoshida\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/10/06 - Susukino Mars Gym - “SAPPORO NEW LEGEND 2019 ~ CRAB~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Yukio Naya & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Cody Hall vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Akito & Danshoku Dino & Tomoya vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Akito & Danshoku Dino & Tomoya vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Antonio Honda vs. Jiro Kuroshio\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. MAO & Noriyuki Yoshida\\
 +07. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +08. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/10/13 - Osaka World Hall - “FROM THE NEW DRAMATIC WORLD! 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: ASUKA vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Yuni\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Cody Hall vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Mizuki Watase & Toru Owashi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Hiroshi Yamato & Yuki Ino vs. Kazuki Hirata & Maku Donaruto\\
 +05. Akito vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +06. MAO & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Billy Ken Kid & HARASHIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/10/14 - Shiga Boat Race Biwako - “DDT IN BIWAKO PART 3 ~ BOAT RACING IS MARTIAL ARTS ON WATER!”\\
 +**01. Hiroshi Yamato & Yukio Naya vs. Mizuki Watase & Yuki Ino\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Team Match: Antonio Honda & Cody Hall vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. ASUKA & MAO & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/10/19 - Tokyo, KFC Hall - “RYOGOKU COLONEL SANDERS 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keigo Nakamura vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +02. Tag Team Gauntlet Match: Antonio Honda & Miyu Yamashita vs. Danshoku Dino & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno vs. Makoto Oishi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +03. Isami Kodaka vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +05. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & ASUKA & MAO vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. Cody Hall vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/10/20 - Tokyo, Belle Epoque Beauty School 2nd School Hall - “(BRAND NEW) BOYZ 1 - DDT SPECIAL EDITION”\\
 +**01. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keisuke Ishii & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Hiroshi Yamato & Kazuki Hirata vs. Mizuki Watase & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Akito & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Konosuke Takeshita vs. MAO\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Antonio Honda & Yuki Ino & Yumehito Imanari vs. HARASHIMA & Jiro Kuroshio & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/10/22 - Nagano City Art Center Act Space - “SHINSHU CHASHU MINANOSHU 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keigo Nakamura vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai\\
 +03. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yukio Naya & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Cody Hall vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Nagano Style Scramble Bunkhouse, Lucha Glasses, 2 Count Fall, No DQ, No Rope Escape, TLC, Halloween Six Man Tornado Tag Team Elimination Match: Antonio Honda & ASUKA & Kazuki Hirata vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO & Yuki Ino\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Jiro Kuroshio & Toru Owashi\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/10/27 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “PRE ULTIMATE PARTY 2019 ~ READY TO GO! ~ RYOGOKU BIG EVE FESTIVAL!! ~” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino & Antonio Honda & ASUKA & Danshoku Dino vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Makoto Oishi & Saki Akai & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +02. Cody Hall & Yukio Naya vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao\\
 +03. Hiroshi Yamato & Shuichiro Katsumura vs. Mizuki Watase & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Four Way Hardcore Match: Akito vs. Daiki Shimomura vs. Daisuke Sasaki vs. FUMA\\
 +05. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. ⅔ Falls Match: HARASHIMA & Isami Kodaka & Yuka Sakazaki vs. Ken Ohka & Konosuke Takeshita & Shoko Nakajima\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/02 - Tokyo, KFC Hall - “RYOGOKU FURAGE MATSURI ~ HOW TO ENJOY ULTIMATE PARTY 2019 100 TIMES ~” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mirai Maiumi & Pom Harajuku vs. Suzume & Yuki Aino\\
 +02. Keigo Nakamura & Shota vs. Yuki Ino & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Chris Brookes & Maki Ito vs. Kazuki Hirata & Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/03 - Tokyo, Ryogoku Kokugikan - “ULTIMATE PARTY 2019 ~ DDT GROUP BIG SET ~” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Daichi Kazato & Masato Kamino & Shuhei Washida vs. Keigo Nakamura & Mizuki Watase & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Haruna Neko & Mirai Maiumi & Pom Harajuku & Raku vs. Hikari Noa & Mahiro Kiryu & Suzume & YUMI\\
 +03. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Gauntlet Battle Royal: Chair vs. Gorgeous Matsuno vs. HARUKAZE vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Mina Shirakawa vs. Pokotan vs. SAGAT vs. Shota vs. Toru Owashi vs. Yoshihiko vs. Yuki Kamifuku\\
 +04. 100 Plastic Cases Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Sanshiro Takagi\\
 +05. KO-D Ten Man Tag Team Titles: ASUKA & Danshoku Dino & Mizuki & Trans Am Hiroshi & Yuki Ino vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Jiro Kuroshio & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine & Yuna Manase\\
 +06. Gauntlet Tag Team Match: Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino vs. Chris Brookes & Maki Ito vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Shuichiro Katsumura\\
 +07. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Fuminori Abe\\
 +08. UWA World Trios Titles - Three Way Match: Takato Nakano & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yasu Urano vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo vs. Ken Ohka & Miss Mongol & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +09. Princess Tag Team Titles: Misao & Sakisama vs. Miu Watanabe & Rika Tatsumi\\
 +10. KO-D Tag Team Titles - Four Way Hardcore Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. FUMA & Yusuke Kubo vs. Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita\\
 +11. Union Pro MAX Title: Ryuichi Sekine vs. Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +12. Princess Of Princess Title: Shoko Nakajima vs. Yuka Sakazaki\\
 +13. Antonio Honda & Miyu Yamashita vs. Kenny Omega & Riho\\
 +14. KO-D Openweight Title & DDT Extreme Title: HARASHIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +3 Discs - 390 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/08 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “IN THIS CASE SHIN-KIBA IS JUST RIGHT 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akito & Keigo Nakamura & Yukio Naya vs. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Yamato & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Kazuki Hirata vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Fuminori Abe vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +04. Four On One Handicap Match: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi vs. Ken Ohka & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. Independent World Junior Heavyweight Title: Keisuke Ishii vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Gauntlet Match: ASUKA vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Shunma Katsumata vs. Yuki Ino vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/09 - Tokyo Naka-Ikebukuro Park - “AGF 2019 ~ SPARKLING MAIDEN’S MUSCLE LAND ~ OPENING BATTLE”**\\
 +01. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +02. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno & Antonio Honda\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/10 - Tokyo Naka-Ikebukuro Park - “AGF 2019 ~ SPARKLING MAIDEN’S MUSCLE LAND ~ FINAL BATTLE”**\\
 +01. 8 Man Gauntlet Battle Royal: Kazuki Hirata vs. Keigo Nakamura vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Pokotan vs. Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +02. Kemeno Mask (HARASHIMA) & Yuki Ueno vs. MAO & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/15 - Yokohama, Kanagawa Asobuild B1F PITCH CLUB - “YOKOHAMA’S STRONGEST! DDT MARTIAL ARTS OPEN TOURNAMENT 2019”\\
 +**01. DDT Martial Arts Open Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Makoto Oishi vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. DDT Martial Arts Open Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Pokotan vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +03. DDT Martial Arts Open Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Hoshitango vs. Sukeban Saki\\
 +04. DDT Martial Arts Open Tournament 2019 - Round 1: HARASHIMA vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +05. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Tag Team Match: Danshoku Dino & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +06. DDT Martial Arts Open Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Tanomusaku Toba vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. DDT Martial Arts Open Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: HARASHIMA vs. Hoshitango\\
 +08. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Antonio Honda & Yukio Naya\\
 +09. DDT Martial Arts Open Tournament 2019 - Final: HARASHIMA vs. Tanomusaku Toba\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/16 - Niigata, Kobarei Aoyama Public Hall - “DRAMATIC NNIGATA! 2019 ~ SUPER SASADANGO MACHINE LOCAL RETURN ~”\\
 +**01. Keigo Nakamura vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Yuki Ino vs. Kazuki Hirata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Makoto Oishi & Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title - Ten On One Handicap Captain's Fall Match\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/23 - Tokyo Inoo Book Store - “BOOKSTORE PRO WRESTLING AGAIN”\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere Six Man Tag Team Match: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Shinya Aoki & Shunma Katsumata & Yukio Naya\\
 +1 Disc - 45 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/24 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GOD BLESS DDT 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Tag Match: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Yukio Naya\\
 +02. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Battle Royal: Kazuki Hirata vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Toru Owashi vs. Asuka vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Michiaki Nakano\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Shinya Aoki & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +04. Saki Akai "Okibariyasu" 7 Match Series 1st: Tsukasa Fujimoto vs. Saki Akai\\
 +05. After Ultimate Party 2019 Special Tag Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Jiro Kuroshio vs. Antonio Honda & Miyu Yamashita\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Chris Brookes\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/29 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN YOKOHAMA” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Antonio Honda & Keigo Nakamura vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Bull James vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Masato Tanaka vs. Soma Takao\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: HARASHIMA vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/11/30 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN YOKOHAMA” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Gauntlet Battle Royal: Makoto Oishi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Keigo Nakamura vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +02. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Bull James vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chris Brookes vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Keisuke Ishii vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Masato Tanaka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/01 - Kimitsu Citizen Gym - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN KIMITSU” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Gauntlet Battle Royal: Agu vs. Akito vs. Andromeda KEN vs. Antonio Honda vs. Chojin Yusha G Valion vs. Chris Brookes vs. Naoshi Sano vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Tetsuya Endo vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Bull James vs. Masato Tanaka\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Jiro Kuroshio vs. HARASHIMA & Hiroshi Yamato & Minoru Tanaka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/05 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN ITABASHI”\\
 +**01. Akito & Makoto Oishi & Masahiro Takanashi & Saki Akai vs. Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Antonio Honda & Bull James\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chris Brookes vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Tetsuya Endo vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Masato Tanaka vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Daisuke Sasaki vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/08 - Osaka, Suminoe Maikon Hall - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN OSAKA” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Yamato & Makoto Oishi vs. Keigo Nakamura & Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya\\
 +02. Four Way Tag Team Match: Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Chris Brookes & Yuni vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Bull James vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Keisuke Ishii vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: HARASHIMA vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Soma Takao\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A:Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/09 - Fukuoka Nishitetsu Hall - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN FUKUOKA” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Yamato & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino & Yuto Aijima vs. Azul Dragon & Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Bull James vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chris Brookes vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Masato Tanaka vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: HARASHIMA vs. Soma Takao\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/10 - Hiroshima Aster Plaza Multipurpose Studio - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN HIROSHIMA” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Mizuki Watase vs. Keigo Nakamura & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Naya\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Tag Team Match: Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Antonio Honda & Rey Paloma\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Kenshin Chikano\\
 +04. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Soma Takao\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Yuki Ino vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chris Brookes vs. Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Bull James vs. HARASHIMA\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/14 - Tokyo Belle Epoque Beauty School 2nd School Hall - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN HARAJAKU” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Akito & Yukio Naya vs. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Keigo Nakamura & Shunma Katsumata vs. Makoto Oishi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Bull James vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +05. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chihiro Hashimoto vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Chris Brookes vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A: Keisuke Ishii vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block A - Decision Match: Chris Brookes vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/15 - Tokyo Belle Epoque Beauty School 2nd School Hall - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 IN HARAJAKU - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. Keigo Nakamura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - 10 Minute Time Limit Battle Royal (w/ Makoto Oishi vs. Hisaya Imabayashi vs. Hisaya Imabayashi vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Saki Akai vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Toru Owashi vs. Yukio Naya)\\
 +03. O-40 Title: Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Cherry\\
 +04. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +05. Antonio Honda & Bull James vs. Chris Brookes & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +06. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Soma Takao vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Block B: HARASHIMA vs. Masato Tanaka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/21 - Shiroishi, Miyagi White Cube - “TETSUYA ENDO LOCAL RETURN! D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 PURSUIT!” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keigo Nakamura vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Akito vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Soma Takao\\
 +04. Gorgeous Matsuno & HARASHIMA vs. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. Bull James vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +06. Chris Brookes & Makoto Oishi vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2019/12/28 - Tokyo Korakuen Hall - “D王 GRAND PRIX 2020 THE FINAL!” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuki Ino vs. Keigo Nakamura & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +02. One Count Rule Gauntlet Match: Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Mad Paulie vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Toru Owashi vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +03. Saki Akai Okibariyasu Seven Match Series - Match #2: Saki Akai vs. Sakura Hirota\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Shinya Aoki vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +06. Bull James & Yukio Naya vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +07. Four Way Match: Chris Brookes vs. Daisuke Sasaki vs. HARASHIMA vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. D王 Grand Prix 2020 - Final: Masato Tanaka vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT & BIGJAPAN - 2019/12/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TOSHIKOSHI PRO-WRESTLING 2019 ~ TOSHIWASURE! SHUFFLE TAG TOURNAMENT” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Akito & Daichi Hashimoto\\
 +02. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuki Ino vs. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: HARASHIMA & Yuya Aoki vs. El Lindaman & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Chris Brookes & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Antonio Honda & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +05. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Kota Sekifuda & Soma Takao vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & T-Hawk\\
 +06. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1 - One Count Rule: Ryuichi Kawakami & T-Hawk vs. Kota Sekifuda & Soma Takao\\
 +07. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Takuya Nomura & Tetsuya Endo vs. Brahman Kei & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +08. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1: Daisuke Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ueno\\
 +09. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 1 - Fluorescent Lighttubes Death Match: Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Shunma Katsumata & Toshiyuki Sakuda\\
 +10. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuki Ino vs. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +11. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Chris Brookes & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. HARASHIMA & Yuya Aoki\\
 +12. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Takuya Nomura & Tetsuya Endo vs. Ryuichi Kawakami & T-Hawk\\
 +13. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Round 2: Daisuke Sasaki & Yuko Kandori (aka. Yuko Miyamoto) vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto\\
 +14. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Takuya Nomura & Tetsuya Endo vs. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuki Ino\\
 +15. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Semi-Final: Chris Brookes & Daisuke Sekimoto vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +16. Abdullah Kobayashi & Danshoku Dino & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Drew Parker & Mizuki Watase & Tatsuhiko Yoshino\\
 +17. Toshiwasure! Shuffle Tag Tournament 2019 - Final: Takuya Nomura & Tetsuya Endo vs. Chris Brookes & Daisuke Sekimoto\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/01/03 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “NEW YEAR SPECIAL 2020! ALL SEATS 2000 YEN SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title Gauntlet Battle Royal: Omochi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Keigo Nakamura vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Saki Akai vs. Toru Owashi vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +02. Hiroshi Yamato & Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. No Passcode Scramble Bunkhouse Take Account Over Death Match: Danshoku Dino vs. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Shinya Aoki vs. Makoto Oishi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +05. MAO vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. Chris Brookes vs. Masato Tanaka\\
 +07. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +08. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/01/05 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “NEW YEAR DRAMATIC ITABASHI SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Yamato & Keigo Nakamura vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yukio Naya vs. El Lindaman & Mad Paulie\\
 +03. O-40 Title: Gorgeous Matsuno vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +04. Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase vs. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Antonio Honda\\
 +05. Makoto Oishi vs. MAO\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Kazuki Hirata & Keisuke Ishii\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo & T-Hawk vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/01/11 - Tokyo Big Sight West Hall Music & Play Area - “HANDMADE IN JAPAN FES 2020”\\
 +**01. Falls Count Anywhere Four Way Tag Team Match: Makoto Oishi & Yukio Naya vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Keigo Nakamura & MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 45 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/01/12 - Osaka Suminoe Maikon Hall - “WRESTLE SHIOKOBU! 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Akito\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yuki Ino & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Hiroshi Yamato & Mad Paulie vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +04. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title & Saki Akai Okibariyasu Seven Match Series - Match # 3: Saki Akai vs. Rina Yamashita\\
 +05. Antonio Honda & Chris Brookes & MAO vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title - KOK Rules Match: HARASHIMA vs. Pokotan\\
 +07. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Yuni vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Makoto Oishi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/01/13 - Osaka Suminoe Maiko Hall - “WRESTLE TOROROKOBU! 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Makoto Oishi vs. Saki Akai\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Tag Team Match: Tetsuya Endo & Yuni vs. Toru Owashi & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Chris Brookes & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Akito\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Soma Takao vs. MAO vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +06. Exhibition Match: CIMA vs. Yuni\\
 +07. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Antonio Honda & Kazuki Hirata & Kuishinbo Kamen\\
 +08. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/01/18 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “NEW YEAR DRAMATIC ITABASHI SERIES 2020”**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Yamato & Keigo Nakamura vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Soma Takao vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Makoto Oishi vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +05. MAO & Shunma Katsumata vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie\\
 +06. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/01/19 - Shimizu Marine Building - “DRAMATIC HAGOROMO DENSETSU 2020”**\\
 +01. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi vs. Keigo Nakamura & Yuki Ino\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. MAO vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Hiroshi Yamato & Mad Paulie vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Antonio Honda & Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Naya vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Shinya Aoki vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/01/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SWEET DREAMS! 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Soma Takao vs. Keigo Nakamura & Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Super Sasadango Machine & Toru Owashi vs. Hiroshi Yamato & MAO\\
 +03. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Time Difference Battle Royal: Yasu Urano vs. Makoto Oishi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Daisuke Sasaki vs. Tetsuya Endo vs. Shinya Aoki vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +05. Right To Challenge for the KO-D Openweight Title at Saitama Super Arena Sword Match: Yasu Urano vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +06. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Chihiro Hashimoto & Yuki Ino\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: HARASHIMA vs. Masato Tanaka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/02/01 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “VALENTINE ITABASHI SERIES 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Keigo Nakamura & Tomomitsu Matsunaga\\
 +02. Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Cody Hall & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Match: Mizuki Watase vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Three Way Match: Mad Paulie vs. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Team Match: Masato Tanaka & Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs. HARASHIMA & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +07. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere - Four Way Elimination Match: Soma Takao vs. Akito vs. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/02/02 - Kasumigaura Cultural Sports Center - “IBARAKI DE IKAPPEYO KATSUPE 2020”\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Keigo Nakamura & Makoto Oishi & MAO\\
 +03. Cody Hall vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +04. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Hayato Sakurai & Tanomusaku Toba vs. Masahiro Takanashi & Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya\\
 +06. Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/02/09 - Kasukabe Fureai Cube - “SUNDAY KASUBIAN! 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Yamato & Keigo Nakamura vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Soma Takao vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi\\
 +04. Akito & Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya vs. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +05. Cody Hall vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Antonio Honda vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & MAO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/02/16 - Kumamoto Distribution Information Center - “DO IT! 2020”**\\
 +01. Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Yoshihiko vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. Toru Owashi & Yoshihiko vs. Kazuki Hirata & Makoto Oishi\\
 +04. Soma Takao vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Akito & Mizuki Watase vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +07. Konosuke Takeshita & MAO & Yuki Ueno vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/02/24 - Nagoya City East Sports Center - “ISN’T IT DRAMATIC 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Kazuki Hirata & Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Yuki Iino & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Saki Akai “Okibariyasu” 7 Match Series - 4th Match - Rocky Of Naniwa II vs. Human Torpedo II: Saki Akai vs. Miranda Gordy\\
 +05. HARASHIMA & Toru Owashi & Makoto Oishi vs. Kengo Takai & Intelligence Sensational Grand Passion Mask # 4 & Hirokai Ura\\
 +06. Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi & MAO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Danshoku Dieno & Super Sasadango Machine\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/02/28 - Tokyo DDT Pro Wrestling Ochanomizu Dojo - “DDT UNIVERSE LIVE! ONE CHAN FRIDAY”**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dieno & Yukio Naya vs. Yuki Iino & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Chris Brookes & Masahiro Takanashi vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai\\
 +03. Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Hiroshi Yamato vs. HARASHIMA & Makoto Oishi\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/03/01 - Tokyo, DDT Ochanomizu Dojo - “DDT UNIVERSE LIVE! ONE CHAN SUNDAY”**\\
 +01. Exhibition Match: Akito vs. Hideki Okatani\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Makoto Oishi vs. Yukio Naya vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Shota & Yumehito Imanari vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Miyu Yamashita vs. Chris Brookes & Maki Ito\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino & Royce Chambers vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/03/02 - Tokyo, DDT Ochanomizu Dojo - “DDT UNIVERSE LIVE! ONE CHAN TUESDAY”**\\
 +01. Exhibition Match: Akito vs. Hideki Okatani\\
 +02. Antonio Honda vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +03. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract Time Difference Battle Royal (w/ Yuki Ino, Kazuki Hirata, Kazusada Higuchi, MAO, Mizuki Watase, Naomi Yoshimura, Makoto Oishi, Soma Takao, Yukio Naya)\\
 +04. Barefoot Block Toy Death Match: HARASHIMA vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Captain Drunk Tornado Tag Team Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +06. Chris Brookes vs. Royce Chambers\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/03/07 - Tokyo, DDT Ochanomizu Dojo - “DDT UNIVERSE LIVE! ONE CHAN SATURDAY”**\\
 +01. Exhibition Match: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Jordan Heatley\\
 +02. Masahiro Takanashi vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +03. Akito & Yuki Ino vs. Danshoku Dino & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Royce Chambers vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie vs. Chris Brookes & MAO\\
 +07. Delayed Entry Battle Royal (w/ Royce Chambers, Danshoku Dino, Akito, HARASHIMA, Kazusada Higuchi, Keigo Nakamura, Konosuke Takeshita, Makoto Oishi, Masahiro Takanashi, Mizuki Watase, Naomi Yoshimura, Shunma Katsumata, Yuki Ino, Yukio Naya)\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/03/11 - Saitama Super Arena - “DDT LIVE! MAJI MANJI ROAD WRESTLING IN SAITAMA SUPER ARENA”**\\
 +01. Danshoku Dieno & Keigo Nakamura & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino & MAO\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi & Naomi Yoshimura & Saori Anou vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +03. Akito & Mizuki Watase & Royce Chambers vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +04. Handicap Match: Gota Ihashi & Makoto Oishi & Munenori Sawa & Pokotan & Shota & Super Sasadango Machine & Tamarlin & Yumehito Imanari vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Royce Chambers\\
 +05. DDT Extreme Title - Blindfold Hidden Bra Death Match: HARASHIMA vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +06. Eight Man Tag Team Current Blast Death Match: Atsushi Onita & Chris Brookes & Danshoku Dieno & MAO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino & Yukio Naya\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Abema TV
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/03/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “JUDGEMENT 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Hideki Okatani & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Battle Royal (w/ Masahiro Takanashi vs. Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Yukio Naya)\\
 +03. MAO & Mike Bailey & Makoto Oishi & Shinya Aoki vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao & CIMA & El Lindaman\\
 +04. Akito & Yuki Ino & Royce Chambers vs. HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji & Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo & T-Hawk vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Right To Challenge At Saitama Super Arena Sword Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Royce Chambers\\
 +07. DDT Universal Title: Chris Brookes vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Masato Tanaka vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/03/21 - Nasu Outdoor Training Center - “NASUKOGEN NATURE SCHOOL PRO WRESTLING AGAIN”**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere Four Way Tag Team Match: Keigo Nakamura & MAO vs. DAMNATION (Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo) vs. ALL OUT (Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino) vs. DISASTER BOX (HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura)\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/03/22 - Kanazawa Distribution Center - “DRAMATIC HYKAUMANGOKU! 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Hideki Okatani & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Akito vs. Kazuki Hirata\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & MAO vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie\\
 +04. HARASHIMA & Yukio Naya vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +05. Ken Ohka & Toru Owashi vs. Mike Bailey & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. CIMA & Soma Takao vs. Chris Brookes & Makoto Oishi\\
 +07. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. El Lindaman & T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/04/04 - Chiba, 2AW Square - “DDT UNIVERSE LIVE! APRIL FOOL 2020” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Jordan Heatley\\
 +02. Handicap Match: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Hideki Okatani & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Akito & Shunma Katsumata & Yukio Naya\\
 +04. Saki Akai Okibariyasu Seven Match Series - Match #5: Syuri vs. Saki Akai\\
 +05. Chris Brookes & Danshoku Dino vs. MAO & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. DDT Extreme Title - No Move No Life Rules Match: Shinya Aoki vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +07. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: El Lindaman & T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/05/02 - Tokyo, DDT TV Show Studio - “DDT TV SHOW! # 1”\\
 +**01. Yuki Ino vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Akito\\
 +03. HARASHIMA & Pokotan vs. Chris Brookes & Maki Ito\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Konosuke Takeshita vs. MAO vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +05. DDT Universal Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title - Challenger Sword Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/05/09 - Tokyo, DDT TV Show Studio - “DDT TV SHOW! # 2”\\
 +**01. Mizuki Watase & Saki Akai vs. Saori Anou & Yukio Naya\\
 +02. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract Match: Akito vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +03. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - One Man Delayed Entry Four Way Match: Danshoku Dino vs. HARASHIMA vs. Soma Takao vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +04. Gota Ihashi vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Chris Brookes vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. KO-D Openweight Title: Masato Tanaka vs. Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/05/16 - Tokyo, DDT TV Show Studio - “DDT TV SHOW! # 3”\\
 +**01. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Shunma Katsumata vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Keisuke Ishii vs. Hideki Okatani & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Saki Akai Okibariyasu Seven Match Series - Match # 6: Saki Akai vs. Saori Anou\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title Challenger Sword Match: Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/05/23 - Tokyo, DDT TV Show Studio - “DDT TV SHOW! # 4” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Naya vs. Akito & Yuki Ino\\
 +03. Jun Akiyama vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. DDT Universal Title - Three Way Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Chris Brookes vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Masato Tanaka vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Title: Masato Tanaka vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/05/30 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “TV SHOW! # 5” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Chris Brookes & Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama vs. Hideki Okatani\\
 +05. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita vs. Akihiro & Yoshihiko\\
 +06. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: El Lindaman & T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yumi Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/06 - DDT TV Show Studio - “WRESTLE PETER PAN 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Singles Match Between Wrestlers Who Want To Participate In DDT Regularly: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Seigo Tachibana\\
 +02. Hiroshi Yamato & Saori Anou vs. Keisuke Ishii & HARUKAZE\\
 +03. Soma Takao & Mad Paulie vs. Keigo Nakamura & Hideki Okatani\\
 +04. Niigata Joshi Pro Wrestling (#njpw) Pre-Flag Battle In Sakai Seiki Co., Ltd.: Yukako Mito vs. Pokotan\\
 +05. Akito & Yuki Iino vs. Jun Akiyama & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. DDT Vs Kongo All Out Battle!: Sanshiro Takagi & Kazusada Higuchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya & Hao\\
 +07. DDT UNIVERSAL Title – Hardcore 3 Way Match: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Isami Kodaka vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +08. TOKYO 2020 LAST MAN STANDING: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yoshihiko\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/07 - DDT TV Show Studio - “WRESTLE PETER PAN 2020 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Super Sasadango Machine Remote Produce Match – Chop Up Challenge: Toru Owashi vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +02. Tokyo Joshi Pro 6-Woman Tag Match: Yuka Sakazaki & Miyu Yamashita & Shoko Nakajima vs. Rika Tatsumi & Nodoka Tenma & Yuki Aino\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title – Celebration! Release Outdoor Restriction Rules: Shinya Aoki vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +04. Yukio Sakaguchi & Saki Akai vs. Chris Brookes & Maki Itoh\\
 +05. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Danshoku Dieno vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Naomichi Marufuji vs. MAO & Asuka\\
 +07. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura vs. T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Masato Tanaka vs. Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/13 - Tokyo, Shinsuke FACE - “DDT TV SHOW! # 6” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Toru Owashi & Yukio Naya vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino & Hideki Okatani\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +03. Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani & El Lindaman vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Jun Akiyama & Mizuki Watase vs. Chris Brookes & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +05. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +06. Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Contract Match: MAO vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo vs. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +08. KO-D Openweight Title: Tetsuya Endo vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/14 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “WITH DRAMATIC DREAM TEAM” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. MAO & Mizuki Watase vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi vs. Akito\\
 +04. Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Hideki Okatani & Yukio Naya\\
 +05. Mad Paulie vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +06. Handicap Match: Kazuki Hirata vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi\\
 +07. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi\\
 +08. Kazusada Higuchi & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ueno vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/19 - Tokyo, Chateau Ameba Studio - “”STREET WRESTLING MONEY IN THE BAG ~ TOSOCHU ~”\\
 +**01. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Keigo Nakamura & Sanshiro Takagi & Shinya Aoki\\
 +02. MAO & Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Gota Ihashi\\
 +04. Mina Shirakawa & Yuki Kamifuku vs. Mizuki & Yuka Sakazaki\\
 +05. Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Seigo Tachibana & Sukeban Saki & Yoshiko\\
 +06. Six Man Tag Team Ladder Match: Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Six Man Tag Team Current Blast Death Match: Atsushi Onita & Chris Brookes & Maki Ito vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: AbemaTV
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/20 - Tokyo, Shinsuke FACE - “DDT TV SHOW! # 7” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keigo Nakamura vs. Hideki Okatani\\
 +02. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title - Delayed Entry Battle Royal: Danshoku Dino vs. Antonio Honda vs. Shunma Katsumata vs. MAO vs. Mizuki Watase vs. Shinya Aoki vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +03. DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title: Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +04. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Ino vs. Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi\\
 +05. Mad Paulie vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Jun Akiyama vs. Makoto Oishi\\
 +07. Chris Brookes & HARASHIMA vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao\\
 +08. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: El Lindaman & T-Hawk & Tetsuya Endo vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/21 - Yokohama, Tsurumi Fruit & Vegetable Market - “DRAMATIC DREAM TSURUMI VOL. 2”**\\
 +01. Mad Paulie vs. Hideki Okatani\\
 +02. Gota Ihashi vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +03. Makoto Oishi vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. King's Treasure Box Three Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Toru Owashi vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +05. Akito & Yuki Ino vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Team Match: Keigo Nakamura & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata vs. HARASHIMA & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +07. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Chris Brookes vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/27 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “TV SHOW! # 8” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keigo Nakamura & Mizuki Watase vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao\\
 +02. Akito & Danshoku Dino vs. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. HARASHIMA vs. Seigo Tachibana\\
 +04. Antonio Honda & Hiroshi Yamato & Yukio Naya vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Hideki Okatani & Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. KO-D Tag Team Titles: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +07. DDT Universal Title: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/06/28 - Yokohama, Tsurumi Fruit & Vegetable Market - “DRAMATIC DREAM TSURUMI VOL. 2”**\\
 +01. Exhibition Match: Shunma Katsumata vs. Toui Kojima\\
 +02. Soma Takao vs. Hideki Okatani\\
 +03. Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +04. Tag Team Lumberjack Match: Sanshiro Takagi & Yukio Naya vs. Akito & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +05. Four Way Match: Antonio Honda vs. Danshoku Dino vs. Chris Brookes vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +06. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. HARASHIMA & Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/07/03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “SEE YOU AT DDT 2020”**\\
 +01. Four Way Tag Match: Toru Owashi & Yukio Naya vs. Danshoku Dieno & Kazuki Hirata vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Iino vs. Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +02. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kazusada Higuchi vs. Mizuki Watase & Hideki Okatani\\
 +03. Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Kabukichio Specialty Special Single Match: Chris Brookes vs. Maku Donaruto\\
 +05. Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Akito\\
 +06. Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie\\
 +07. Saki Akai “Okibariyasu” 7 Match Series – Final Match: Meiko Satomura vs. Saki Akai\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/07/05 - Yoshikawa, Telmic Temporary Assembly Area - “NAKAMA AID”**\\
 +01. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno & Mizuki Watase vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino & Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 30 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/07/06 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - “CHRIS BROOKES PRODUCE SHOW - SHINKIBA NO FANS EXTRAVAGANZA # 1”\\
 +**01. Chris Brookes vs. Miyu Yamashita\\
 +02. Super Hardcore Hardcore Match: Drew Parker vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/07/12 - Tokyo, Itabashi Green Hall - “SUMMER ITABASHI SERIES”\\
 +**01. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Hideki Okatani\\
 +02. Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai vs. Antonio Honda & Keigo Nakamura\\
 +03. Iron Man Heavy Metal Title – Three Way Tag Match: Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase vs. Danshoku Dieno & Toru Owashi vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Iino\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Chris Brookes vs. Akito vs. Mad Paulie\\
 +05. Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Seigo Tachibana\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yukio Naya\\
 +07. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo & Soma Takao vs. HARASHIMA & Yuki Ueno & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/07/19 - Yokohama, Tsurumi Fruit & Vegetable Market - “DRAMATIC DREAM TSURUMI VIOL. 3” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Yukio Sakaguchi\\
 +02. Gota Ihashi & Saki Akai vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo\\
 +03. Antonio Honda & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Akito & Kazuki Hirata\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Shunma Katsumata vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Makoto Oishi vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +06. HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Danshoku Dino & Keigo Nakamura & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Chris Brookes & Hideki Okatani vs. Mizuki Watase & Yukio Naya)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/07/23 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “SUMMER VACATION 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keigo Nakamura & Yukio Naya vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao\\
 +02. Danshoku Dino & Seigo Tachibana & Super Sasadango Machine vs. Kazuki Hirata & Naomi Yoshimura & Toru Owashi\\
 +03. DDT Extreme Title - Special Rules Match: Shinya Aoki vs. Maku Donaruto\\
 +04. Chris Brookes & Drew Parker vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. KO-D Six Man Tag Team Titles: Kazusada Higuchi & Saki Akai & Yukio Sakaguchi vs. Antonio Honda & HARASHIMA & Riho\\
 +06. Akito & Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino vs. Hideki Okatani & Jun Akiyama & Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +07. KO-D Openweight Titles: Tetsuya Endo vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/07/30 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN-LIKE PRO WRESTLING 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. KISS Touch Rule Match: Yuki Ino & Yukio Naya vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Makoto Oishi & Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Chris Brookes & HARASHIMA vs. Mad Paulie & Soma Takao\\
 +03. Hell In A Blue Sheet Shin Numabukuro Death Match: Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino & Muscle Sakai vs. Akito & Shota & Yumehito Imanari\\
 +04. Keigo Nakamura & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Hideki Okatani & Jun Akiyama\\
 +05. Handicap Match: Generic Martha & Kazuko Higuchi & Kazuko Hirata & Magaret Owashi vs. Jiroko Kuroshio & Sakisama & Yukio Saint Laurent\\
 +06. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba & Sanshiro Takagi vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe
 +
 +
 +
 +**DDT - 2020/07/31 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “BEER GARDEN-LIKE PRO WRESTLING 2020 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Soma Takao vs. Hideki Okatani\\
 +02. Akito & Chris Brookes vs. Daisuke Sasaki & Mad Paulie\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga vs. Jun Akiyama & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Eight Man Tag Team Tornado Elimination Pantyhose Match: Antonio Honda & Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi & Muscle Sakai vs. Keigo Nakamura & Seigo Tachibana & Yuki Ino & Yukio Naya\\
 +05. Five Way Loser Punishment Match: HARASHIMA vs. Toru Owashi vs. Kazuki Hirata vs. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Hardcore Tag Team Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani & Tetsuya Endo vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Wrestle Universe