User Tools

Site Tools


deathproof

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

deathproof [2020/01/06 16:13]
deathproof [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DEATHPROOF / NO LIMITS ======
 +**DEATHPROOF FIGHT CLUB - 2016/08/14 - Etobicoke, ONT - "​DEATHPROOF TOURNAMENT 2016" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. DFC Youngblood Title & Deathproof Tournament 2016 - Round 1 - Barbed Wire TLC Match: AIden Rayne vs. Steve Brown\\
 +02. DFC Youngblood Title: Aiden Rayne vs. Holden Albright\\
 +03. Deathproof Tournament 2016 - Round 1 - Hardcore Match: Shaunymo vs. Eddie Sapalucci\\
 +04. Deathproof Tournament 2016 - Round 1 - Hardcore Match: The Viking vs. Joe Ettell\\
 +05. Deathproof Tournament 2016 - Round 1 - Thumbtack & Staple Gun Match: The Green Phantom vs. Matt Cash\\
 +06. Freddie Mercurio vs. Zakk Atticus\\
 +07. Deathproof Tournament 2016 - Semi-Final - Fans Bring The Weapons Match: Shaunymo vs. Aiden Rayne\\
 +08. Deathproof Tournament 2016 - Semi-Final - 2/3 Falls Barbed Wire Web Match: The Viking vs. The Green Phantom\\
 +09. Handicap Match: Mr. Saki & Rob Rage vs. D-Man Parker & Nick Wildey & PJ\\
 +10. DFC Title: TARIK vs. The Warhed\\
 +11. Deathproof Tournament 2016 - Final - Shaunymo vs. The Viking\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEATHPROOF FIGHT CLUB - 2016/12/04 - Toronto, ONT - "A VERY DEATHPROOF CHRISTMAS"​**\\
 +01. The Green Phantom vs. Joe Ettell\\
 +02. Freddie Mercurio vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +03. Three Way Match: TARIK vs. Ethan Page vs. Steve Brown\\
 +04. DFC Drunk Weight Title - What's In The Box Match: John Creed vs. The Viking\\
 +05. DFC Youngblood Title: Holden Albright vs. Taylor Kay-deen\\
 +06. Rob Rage vs. Velvet Jones\\
 +07. Tag Team Flaming Tables Match: Jesse Amato & Shaunymo vs. Eddie Sapalucci & Matt Cash\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEATHPROOF FIGHT CLUB - 2017/02/05 - Toronto, ONT - "​DECLARATION OF ANARCHY 4" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tables Match: Steve Brown vs. Zakk Atticus\\
 +02. Space Monkey vs. Taylor Kay-deen\\
 +03. Eric Cairnie vs. TARIK\\
 +04. Ten Man Clusterfuck Rumble Match: Mr. Saki vs. Danny Orlando vs. Green Phantom vs. Logan Savage vs. Rob Rage vs. Steve Brown vs. Vander Cruz vs. Velvet Jones vs. Viking vs. Zakk Atticus\\
 +05. DFC Drunk Weight Title: John Greed vs. Kaitlin Diemond\\
 +06. White Trash Circus (Matt Cash & Shaunymo) vs. Top Dollar (Eddie Sapalucci & Holden Albright)\\
 +07. DFC Title: Warhed vs. Jesse Amato\\
 +08. DFC Title: Warhed vs. TARIK\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEATHPROOF FIGHT CLUB - 2017/07/15 - Barton, ONT - "​NOTORIOUS BASTERDS"​ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Three Way Elimination Match: Smiley vs. Aiden Rayne vs. Taylor Kay-deen\\
 +02. DFC Drunk Weight Title: John Creed vs. Jesse Amato\\
 +03. Eric Cairnie vs. Liam Worldwide\\
 +04. DFC Title: TARIK vs. Danny Orlando\\
 +05. Grudge Match: Bill Skullion vs. Warhed\\
 +06. Weekly Wrestling Podcast All-Stars (Jake Randolph & JT Kirk & Matthew Grant) vs. Rip Impact & Scotty O'Shea & Vaughn Vertigo\\
 +07. 2/3 Tables Handicap Match: White Trash Circus (Matt Cash & Shaunymo) vs. The Commission (Bill Chase & Nick Watts & Tyler Hill)\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**NO LIMITS WRESTLING - 2017/10/28 - Hamilton, ONT - "LIVE HARDCORE - THE DEBUT EVENT"​**\\
 +01. Tyler Hill vs Mark Shaw\\
 +02. Steve Brown vs. Aiden Rayne\\
 +03. Tag Team Falls Count Anywhere Match: White Trash Circus (Matt Cash & Shaunymo) vs. Casanova Valentine & Joe Ettell\\
 +04. Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Warhed vs. Nick Watts\\
 +05. Matthew Grant vs. Rip Impact\\
 +06. Zakk Atticus vs. Josh Alexander\\
 +07. Three Way Barbed Wire & Cinder Blocks Death Match: Masada vs. Matt Cash vs Shaunymo\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEATHPROOF FIGHT CLUB - 2018/01/06 - Toronto, ONT - "​DEATHPROOF TOURNAMENT V" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1 - Hell's Kitchen Match: Matt Cash vs. Aiden Rayne\\
 +02. Round 1 - Barefoot Lego Match: Jesse Amato vs. Vander Cruz\\
 +03. Round 1 - Slaughterville Slugger Match: Tyller Hill vs. Mark Shaw\\
 +04. Round 1 - Stapple Gun Fun Match: Eric Cairnie vs. Nick Watts\\
 +05. DFC Young Blood Title - Russian Roulette Elimination Tables Match: JT Kirk vs. Jessie Mack vs. Ailo Iolana vs. Matthew Grant vs. Vander Cruz vs. Felicity\\
 +06. Semi-Final - Pain In The Ass: Matt Cash vs. Jesse Amato\\
 +07. DFC Title: Danny orlando vs. Zakk Atticus\\
 +08. Semi-Final - 2/3 Falls Barbed Wire Web Match: Tyker Hill vs. Eric Cairnie\\
 +09. Warhed vs. Bill Chase\\
 +10. Final - No Rope, No Mats, House Of Horrorshow Match: Matt Cash vs. Tyler Hill\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**NO LIMITS WRESTLING - 2018/01/27 - Hamilton, ONT - "STEEL CITY STRONG STYLE"​**\\
 +01. Brett Michael David vs. JT Kirk\\
 +02. Steel City Strong Style Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Mark Shaw vs. Steve Brown\\
 +03. Steel City Strong Style Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Josh Alexander vs. Dylan Daniels\\
 +04. Steel City Strong Style Tournament 2018 - Round 1: Holden Albright vs. Kobe Durst\\
 +05. Steel City Strong Style Tournament 2018 - Round 1: TARIK vs. Carter Mason\\
 +06. Steel City Strong Style Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: Josh Alexander vs. Holden Albright\\
 +07. Steel City Strong Style Tournament 2018 - Semi-Final: TARIK vs. Mark Shaw\\
 +08. Jessie Mack & Vander Cruz vs. Matthew Grant & Rip Impact\\
 +09. NLW Strong Style Title & Steel City Strong Style Tournament 2018 - Final: Josh Alexander vs. TARIK\\
 +10. Steel Cage Six Man Tag Team Match: Aiden Rayne & Nick Watts & Tyler Hill vs. Jessie Mack & Matt Cash & Warhed\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD