User Tools

Site Tools


deep_2001_2010

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

deep_2001_2010 [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DEEP (2001-2010) ======
 +**DEEP – 2001/01/08 – Nagoya, Aichi Prefectural Gym – “1st IMPACT”**\\
 +Royler Gracie vs. Takehiro Murahama\\
 +Ricardo Liborio vs. Ikuhisa Minowa\\
 +Paulo Filho vs. Keiichiro Yamamiya\\
 +Marcelo Tigre vs. Katsuhisa Fujii\\
 +Jorge Patino vs. Daisuke Ishii\\
 +Kengo Watanabe vs. Osamu Kawahara\\
 +Ryuki Ueyama vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +Gia Chiragishvili vs. Yoji Anjo\\
 +Hitoyo Kimura vs. Valentin Siouljine\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2001/08/18 – Yokohama Bunka Gym – “2nd IMPACT”**\\
 +Paulo Filho vs. Yuki Kondo\\
 +Joao Roque vs. Takehiro Murahama\\
 +Sanae Kikuta vs. Pshemek Wallace\\
 +Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs. Katsuhisa Fujii\\
 +Wataru Sakata vs. Adrian Serrano\\
 +Akihiro Gono vs. Dustin Denes\\
 +Alberto Rodriguez vs. Kengo Watanabe\\
 +Ryuki Ueyama vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +Kazuki Okubo vs. Kato Kung Lee Sr.\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2001/12/23 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “3rd IMPACT”**\\
 +Takehiro Murahama vs. Victor Rabanales\\
 +Rambaa Somdet vs. Takumi Yano\\
 +Felipe Estrada vs. Osamu Kawahara\\
 +Wataru Sakata vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +Ryuki Ueyama vs. LaVerne Clark\\
 +Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Kazuki Okubo\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Takaku Fuke\\
 +Koji Oishi vs. Takaharu Murahama\\
 +Shinya Sato vs. Wataru Miki\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2002/03/30 – Nagoya, Aichi Prefectural Gym – “4th IMPACT”**\\
 +Kengo Watanabe vs. Dos Caras jr. (aka. Alberto del Rio)\\
 +Yuki Kondo vs. Nestor Martinez\\
 +Wataru Sakata vs. Toro Irison\\
 +Minoru Suzuki vs. El Solar\\
 +Hirotaka Yokoi vs. Memo Diaz\\
 +Joao Roque vs. Takehiro Murahama\\
 +Gustavo Machado vs. Yuki Sasaki\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Daisuke Watanabe\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Kenji Akiyama\\
 +Mitsuhisa Sunabe vs. Rambaa Somdet\\
 +Kyosuke Sasaki vs. Tatsuharu Doi\\
 +Ryogaku Wada vs. Azteca\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2002/06/09 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “5th IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryuki Ueyama vs. Eiji Ishikawa\\
 +Makoto Miyazawa vs. Ryogaku Wada\\
 +Kosei Kubota vs. Eiji Ishikawa\\
 +Darren Uyenoyama vs. Rambaa Somdet\\
 +Ryuki Ueyama vs. Takaharu Murahama\\
 +Takafumi Ito vs. Ikuto Hidaka\\
 +Eiji Ishikawa vs. Ryo Chonan\\
 +Kosei Kubota vs. Yuji Hisamatsu\\
 +Ryuki Ueyama vs. Seiki Ryo\\
 +Takaharu Murahama vs. Yuji Hoshino\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2002/09/07 – Tokyo, Ariake Coliseum – “6th IMPACT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +Kiyoshi Tamura vs. Ikuhisa Minowa\\
 +Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Takafumi Ito\\
 +Antonio Rogerio Nogueira vs. Tsuyoshi Kosaka\\
 +Ryuki Ueyama vs. Gilson Ferreira\\
 +Fabio Mello vs. Takumi Yano\\
 +Dos Caras jr. (aka. Alberto del Rio) vs. Tatsuaki Nakano\\
 +Joao Roque vs. Ryan Bow\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Makoto Miyazawa\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Katsumi Usuta\\
 +Kazuki Okubo vs. Shoichi Ichimiya\\
 +2 Disc – 210 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2002/12/08 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “7th IMPACT”**\\
 +Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Dai Moriyama\\
 +Tomoyuki Fukami vs. Koichi Watanuki\\
 +Dai Moriyama vs. Daisuke Nakamura\\
 +Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Ryo Tanaka\\
 +Daisuke Nakamura vs. Hitoyo Kimura\\
 +Yuki Kotake vs. Hiroyuki Masuzawa\\
 +Dai Moriyama vs. Kei Ichikawa\\
 +Ryo Tanaka vs. Kochi Shimizu\\
 +Masanori Suda vs. Ryo Chonan\\
 +Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Jun Kito\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Yuki Ishikawa\\
 +Tomoyuki Fukami vs. Masayoshi Aida\\
 +Takeshi Yamazaki vs. Nalupon Tackhornthin\\
 +Koichi Watanuki vs. Yuki Kotake\\
 +Rambaa Somdet vs. Takeyasu Hirono\\
 +Tomoyuki Fukami vs. Kazuto Kawagoe\\
 +Tomomi Iwama vs. Tupperyar Crosspointgym\\
 +Masayoshi Aida vs. Tomoya Miyashita\\
 +Makoto Miyazawa vs. Hiroyuki Ito\\
 +Azteca vs. Shoichi Ichimiya\\
 +Koichi Watanuki vs. Takashi Iga\\
 +Manabu Hara vs. KAZE\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2003/03/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “8th IMPACT”**\\
 +Hayato Sakurai vs. Ryuki Ueyama\\
 +Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Fabio Mello\\
 +Osami Shibuya vs. Yasuhito Namekawa\\
 +Hidetada Irie vs. Makoto Miyazawa\\
 +Koji Takeuchi vs. Tashiro Nishiuchi\\
 +Tomomi Iwama vs. Masashi Kameda\\
 +Moriyuki Yamada vs. Tomoki Kanuka\\
 +Tony Nelson vs. Koichi Ota\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2003/05/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “9th IMPACT”**\\
 +Takumi Yano vs. Brazo de Plata\\
 +Hikaru Sato vs. Edgar Luna Pozos (aka. Electro Shock)\\
 +Kazuki Okubo vs. Kato Kung Lee Jr.\\
 +Eiji Ishikawa vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +Tomoyuki Fukami vs. Nariatsu Iwasaki\\
 +Ryu Echigo vs. Hidehisa Matsuda\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2003/06/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “10th IMPACT”**\\
 +Hayato Sakurai vs. Dave Menne\\
 +Tomomi Iwama vs. Noboru Asahi\\
 +Makoto Miyazawa vs. Yoshinori Kawakami\\
 +Hidetada Irie vs. Hirohide Fujinuma\\
 +Tetsuya Onose vs. Kazuki Okubo\\
 +Hidehisa Matsuda vs. Shoichi Ichimiya\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2003/07/13 – Osaka, Grand Cube – “11th IMPACT”**\\
 +Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Masakazu Imanari\\
 +Ana Michelle Tavares vs. Yuka Tsuji\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Yuji Hisamatsu\\
 +Eiji Mitsuoka vs. Gleison Tibau\\
 +Seichi Ikemoto vs. Kyosuke Sasaki\\
 +Hiroyuki Ito vs. Koji Okuyama\\
 +Tomoyuki Fukami vs. Masashi Kameda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2003/09/15 – Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym – “12th IMPACT”**\\
 +Masanori Suda vs. Ryuki Ueyama\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Hayato Sakurai\\
 +Dos Caras jr. vs. Brad Kohler\\
 +Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Tetsuji Kato\\
 +Makoto Miyazawa vs. Yoshinori Momose\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Hirohide Fujinuma\\
 +Koji Kanechika vs. Jun Ishii\\
 +1 Disc – 165 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2004/01/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “13th IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Daijiro Matsui\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Yusuke Imamura\\
 +Hidetaka Monma vs. Seichi Ikemoto\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Naoko Omuro\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Tetsuya Onose\\
 +Kyosuke Sasaki vs. Yoshinori Kawakami\\
 +Jun Ishii vs. Tadahiro Hosaka\\
 +Tashiro Nishiuchi vs. Tomoyuki Fukami\\
 +Masutatsu Yano vs. Takahiro Oba\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2004/04/18 – Osaka, Umeda Stella Hall – “14th IMPACT”**\\
 +Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Robert Emerson\\
 +Yoshiro Maeda vs. Hiroshi Umemura\\
 +Seichi Ikemoto vs. Hiroki Nagaoka\\
 +Kazuki Okubo vs. Koji Okuyama\\
 +Tomoyuki Fukami vs. Atsuhiro Tsuboi\\
 +Daisuke Hanazawa vs. Ken Hamamura\\
 +Isamu Sugiuchi vs. Isao Terada\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2004/07/03 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “15th IMPACT”**\\
 +Jutaro Nakao vs. Kenji Arai\\
 +Daisuke Nakamura vs. Tetsuya Onose\\
 +Shinya Aoki vs. Seichi Ikemoto\\
 +Yuji Hoshino vs. Hiroki Nagaoka\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Su Jeong Sim\\
 +Kazuki Okubo vs. Ill Num Kim\\
 +Takahiro Oba vs. Yusuke Imamura\\
 +Junpei Hamada vs. Makoto Miyazawa\\
 +Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Yoshinori Momose\\
 +Z Hosbayal vs. Yoshinori Kawakami\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2004/10/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “16th IMPACT”**\\
 +Jutaro Nakao vs. Daisuke Nakamura\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Supannipa Chutipanyo\\
 +Anthony Netzler vs. Kaleo Suzuki\\
 +Hiroki Nagaoka vs. Tetsuya Onose\\
 +Jutaro Nakao vs. Shinya Aoki\\
 +Daisuke Nakamura vs. Yuji Hoshino\\
 +Cristiano Kaminishi vs. Junpei Hamada\\
 +Ryuhei Sato vs. Wataru Takahashi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2004/12/18 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “17th IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Ryuki Ueyama\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Renato Tavares\\
 +Takahiro Oba vs. Kenichiro Shinohara\\
 +Hidetada Irie vs. Jino\\
 +Jun Ishii vs. Nobuyuki Kurashima\\
 +Rao vs. Hirohide Fujinuma\\
 +Hiroki Nagaoka vs. Yutaro Miyamoto\\
 +Tetsuya Onose vs. Wataru Takahashi\\
 +Yoshinori Kawakami vs. Toshiyuki Moriya\\
 +Junpei Hamada vs. Z Hosbayal\\
 +Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Joao Batista Yoshimura\\
 +Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Yoshihiro Tomioka\\
 +Joao Batista Yoshimura vs. Takashi Anya\\
 +Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Eiji Kani\\
 +Yoshihiro Tomioka vs. Kenji Ushioda\\
 +Takashi Anya vs. Yugo Itagali\\
 +Takenori Sato vs. Moriyuki Yamada\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2005/02/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “18th IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Roan Carneiro\\
 +Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Tomomi Iwama\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Yoshiro Maeda\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Mari Kaneko\\
 +Noriki Miyashita vs. Jun Ishii\\
 +Hiromitsu Miura vs. Hirohide Fujinuma\\
 +Yuya Shirai vs. Ryuhei Sato\\
 +Yuki Inoue vs. Yuichi Ikari\\
 +Kosuke Umeda vs. Takenori Sato\\
 +Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Yutaro Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2005/07/08 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “19th IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Yasuhito Namekawa\\
 +Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +Hiroki Nagaoka vs. Takumi Nakayama\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Mari Kaneko\\
 +Hidetada Irie vs. Rikio Rikio\\
 +Ryuji Ohori vs. Anthony Netzler\\
 +Mitsuyoshi Sato vs. Makoto Miyazawa\\
 +Won Jin Eoh vs. Tomoyoshi Iwamiya\\
 +Yoshihiro Tomioka vs. Naoki Matsushita\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2005/09/03 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “20th IMPACT”**\\
 +Jutaro Nakao vs. Won Jin Eoh\\
 +Seichi Ikemoto vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +Tyrone Glover vs. Din Thomas\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Noriko Okamoto\\
 +Takeshi Yamazaki vs. Yoshihiro Tomioka\\
 +Kazunori Yokota vs. Hiroki Nagaoka\\
 +Dae Won Kim vs. Keiichiro Yamamiya\\
 +1 Disc- 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2005/10/28 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “21st IMPACT”**\\
 +Yoshiro Maeda vs. Tomomi Iwama\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Fabio Mello\\
 +Mike Thomas Brown vs. Takeshi Yamazaki\\
 +Muangfahlek Kiatwichkien vs. Atsuhiro Tsuboi\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Jong Hyuk Moon\\
 +Cristiano Kaminishi vs. Takahiro Oba\\
 +Milton Vieira vs. Hiroki Nagaoka\\
 +Ryuichi Murata vs. Ryuhei Sato\\
 +Ryuji Ohori vs. Yuya Shirai\\
 +Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Wataru Takahashi\\
 +Naoki Seki vs. Yutaro Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2005/12/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “22nd IMPACT”**\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Yoshiro Maeda\\
 +Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Milton Vieira\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Jeong Ho Lee\\
 +Hidehiko Hasegawa vs. Daisuke Nakamura\\
 +Yuki Sasaki vs. Takanori Kuno\\
 +Takeshi Yamazaki vs. Takeshi Matsushita\\
 +Yoshiro Maeda vs. Muangfahlek Kiatwichkien\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Mike Thomas Brown\\
 +Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Naoki Seki\\
 +Gegard Mousasi vs. Tsuyoshi Kurihara\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2006/02/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “23rd IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +Kazuo Misaki vs. Akira Shoji\\
 +Hidehiko Hasegawa vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +Yoshihiro Tomioka vs. Hiroki Nagaoka\\
 +Daisuke Nakamura vs. Hirohide Fujinuma\\
 +Nick Ring vs. Ryuichi Murata\\
 +Yuya Shirai vs. Tomoyoshi Iwamiya\\
 +Kazunori Yokota vs. Kosuke Umeda\\
 +Miku Matsumoto vs. Yuki Furudate\\
 +Yutaro Miyamoto vs. Jeong Ho Lee\\
 +Gotoku Onda vs. Junpei Hamada\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2006/04/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “24th IMPACT”**\\
 +Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Ryan Bow\\
 +Cyrille Diabate vs. Yasuhito Namekawa\\
 +Kazunori Yokota vs. Milton Vieira\\
 +Yoshihiro Tomioka vs. Cicero Costa\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Shiho Yamato\\
 +Gegard Mousasi vs. Hidetada Irie\\
 +Hidehiko Hasegawa vs. Quinton Arendse\\
 +Joey Villasenor vs. Yuya Shirai\\
 +Takeshi Yamazaki vs. Hirotaka Miyakawa\\
 +Muscle Hiranuma vs. Soichi Nishida\\
 +Sen Nakadai vs. Yutaro Miyamoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2006/08/04 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “25th IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Xavier Foupa-Pokam\\
 +Hisae Watanabe vs. Satoko Shinashi\\
 +Jutaro Nakao vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +Fredson Paixao vs. Masakazu Imanari\\
 +Ryan Bow vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +Takeshi Yamazaki vs. Isamu Sugiuchi\\
 +Anthony Netzler vs. Muscle Hiranuma\\
 +Dong Hyun Kim vs. Tomoyoshi Iwamiya\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2006/10/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “26th IMPACT”**\\
 +Fabricio Monteiro vs. Jutaro Nakao\\
 +Kazunori Yokota vs. Michihiro Omigawa\\
 +Flavio Luiz Moura vs. Daijiro Matsui\\
 +Hidehiko Hasegawa vs. Ken Hamamura\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Takeshi Yamazaki\\
 +Takuhiro Kamikozono vs. Kosuke Umeda\\
 +Sen Nakadai vs. Noboru Onishi\\
 +Dong Hyun Kim vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +Hiroshi Nakano vs. Hirokazu Konno\\
 +Tsuyoshi Kurihara vs. Mu Jin Na\\
 +Seigo Mizuguchi vs. Takanori Kuno\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2006/12/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “27th IMPACT”**\\
 +Kazunori Yokota vs. Yoshihiro Tomioka\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Geovani Pereira\\
 +Fabricio Monteiro vs. Kiuma Kunioku\\
 +Delson Heleno vs. Eiji Ishikawa\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Tae Kyung Kim\\
 +Dae Won Kim vs. Yuya Shirai\\
 +Dong Hyun Kim vs. Jun Ando\\
 +In Seok Kim vs. Hirokazu Konno\\
 +Minoru Kato vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +Katsunori Kikuno vs. Hiroki Nagaoka\\
 +Takuhiro Kamikozono vs. Hiroshi Nakano\\
 +Motoyuki Takinishi vs. Hirotaka Miyakawa\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2007/02/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “28th IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +Kazunori Yokota vs. Nobuhiro Obiya\\
 +Hidehiko Hasegawa vs. Jutaro Nakao\\
 +Seo Hee Ham vs. Hisae Watanabe\\
 +Hector Lombard vs. Eiji Ishikawa\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Fabiano Capoani\\
 +Miki Shida vs. Takeshi Yamazaki\\
 +Michihiro Omigawa vs. Won Jin Eoh\\
 +Dong Hyun Kim vs. Hidenobu Koike\\
 +Toshiaki Kitada vs. Tatsuhito Satsuma\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2007/04/13 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “29th IMPACT”**\\
 +Murilo Bustamante vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +Satoru Kitaoka vs. Fabricio Monteiro\\
 +Ryan Bow vs. Yoshihiro Tomioka\\
 +Hisae Watanabe vs. Masako Yoshida\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Yuji Sakuragi\\
 +Cristiano Kaminishi vs. Henry Miller\\
 +Michihiro Omigawa vs. Naoki Matsushita\\
 +Shigetoshi Iwase vs. Sen Nakadai\\
 +Katsunori Kikuno vs. Takuhiro Kamikozono\\
 +Joe Doerksen vs. Dae Won Kim\\
 +Yusuke Kawaguchi vs. Hirotaka Fujiyama\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2007/07/08 – Osaka, ZEPP Osaka – “30th IMPACT”**\\
 +Jutaro Nakao vs. Kiuma Kunioka\\
 +Seichi Ikemoto vs. Seung Hwan Bang\\
 +Tomoyuki Fukami vs. Henrik Kakiuchi\\
 +Yukinari Tamura vs. William Animal\\
 +Ken Hamamura vs. Hidehira Yabu\\
 +Yusuke Sakashita vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +Yasuaki Miura vs. Kazuhiko Wakita\\
 +Motoyuki Takinishi vs. Kenta Nakamura\\
 +Isao Terada vs. Kosuke Eda\\
 +Yasushi Kitazaki vs. Hiroki Tanaka\\
 +Nobuyuki Shimakawa vs. Masahiro Toryu\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2007/08/05 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “31st IMPACT”**\\
 +Dong Hyun Kim vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +Miku Matsumoto vs. Hisae Watanabe\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Jong Man Kim\\
 +Kazunori Yokota vs. Minoru Tavares Tsuchiya\\
 +Yoshihiro Tomioka vs. Makoto Ishikawa\\
 +Ryuichi Murata vs. Sojiro Orui\\
 +Yuya Shirai vs. Kozo Urita\\
 +Dongi Yang vs. Keigo Takamori\\
 +Takeshi Yamazaki vs. Toshiaki Kitada\\
 +Yusuke Kawaguchi vs. Kosaku Shikimasu\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2007/10/09 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “32nd IMPACT”**\\
 +Hidehiko Hasegawa vs. Dong Hyun Kim\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Hiroyuki Abe\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Eiji Ishikawa\\
 +Seichi Ikemoto vs. Kiuma Kunioku\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Sachiko Yamamoto\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Katsuhisa Fujii\\
 +Seung Hwan Bang vs. Yoshihiro Tomioka\\
 +Takeshi Yamazaki vs. Koji Yoshida\\
 +Yusuke Kawaguchi vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +Muscle Hiranuma vs. Masanari Hosaka\\
 +Shunsuke Inoue vs. Katsumi Yamada\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2007/12/12 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “33rd IMPACT”**\\
 +Hidetada Irie vs. Yuji Sakuragi\\
 +Seung Hwan Bang vs. Jutaro Nakao\\
 +Hisae Watanabe vs. Genkaam Lookjuapoakum\\
 +Tsuneyoshi Kashimura vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +Junpei Hamada vs. Shunsuke Inoue\\
 +Toshiaki Kitada vs. Isamu Sugiuchi\\
 +Sojiro Orui vs. Masataka Chinushi\\
 +Yuta Watanabe vs. Min Suk Heo\\
 +Koichiro Matsumoto vs. Koji Yoshida\\
 +Yasushi Kitazaki vs. Yuki Inoue\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2008/02/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “34th IMPACT”**\\
 +Yuya Shirai vs. Sojiro Orui\\
 +Daijiro Matsui vs. Young Choi\\
 +Yuichi Nakanishi vs. Eiji Ishikawa\\
 +Riki Fukuda vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Sachiko Yamamoto\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Carlos Toyota\\
 +Yoshihiro Tomioka vs. Seigo Inoue\\
 +Toshiaki Kitada vs. Isao Terada\\
 +Ken Hamamura vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +Yoshiyuki Nakanishi vs. Shunsuke Inoue\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Fukuko Hamada\\
 +Sachiko Yamamoto vs. Kayo Nagayasu\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2008/05/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “35th IMPACT”**\\
 +Yuichi Nakanishi vs. Riki Fukuda\\
 +Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Masakazu Imanari\\
 +Seung Hwan Bang vs. Kazunori Yokota\\
 +Hiroki Nagaoka vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +Mai Ichii vs. Satoko Shinashi\\
 +Jutaro Nakao vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +Katsunori Kikuno vs. Seigo Inoue\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Young Choi\\
 +Riki Fukuda vs. Yuya Shirai\\
 +Yuichi Nakanishi vs. Daijiro Matsui\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2008/07/27 – Osaka, ZEPP Osaka – “36th IMPACT”**\\
 +Seichi Kondo vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +Young Choi vs. Takenori Sato\\
 +Seigo Mizuguchi vs. Nobuyoshi Takahara\\
 +Masanori Tonooka vs. Hidehira Yabu\\
 +Yoshinobu Kawamura vs. Junzo Tokunaga\\
 +Toru Harai vs. Isao Terada\\
 +Hiroto Hattori vs. Nobuhiro Yoshitake\\
 +Yasuko Tamada vs. Fukuko Hamada\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2008/08/16 – Okayama, Momotaro Arena – “GLADIATOR”**\\
 +Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Don Frye\\
 +Eun Soo Lee vs. Daijiro Matsui\\
 +Sang Soo Lee vs. Katsuhisa Fujii\\
 +Jutaro Nakao vs. Yong Hoon Lee\\
 +Chan Sung Jung vs. Michihiro Omigawa\\
 +Min Suk Heo vs. Hikaru Sato\\
 +Tae Kyun Kim vs. Akihiko Mori\\
 +Yusuke Sakashita vs. Minoru Kato\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2008/08/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “37th IMPACT”**\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Hiroshi Umemura\\
 +Miku Matsumoto vs. Misaki Takimoto\\
 +Jong Man Kim vs. Daiki Hata\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Kozo Urita\\
 +Yasuhito Namekawa vs. Claudio Silva\\
 +Katsunori Kikuno vs. Yoshihiro Tomioka\\
 +Eiji Ishikawa vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +Riki Fukuda vs. Hiroki Ozaki\\
 +Koichiro Matsumoto vs. Seigo Inoue\\
 +Yusaku Tsukumo vs. Yasushi Kitazaki\\
 +Shinobu Miura vs. Luiz Andrade I\\
 +Evgeny Maximkin vs. Jun Soo Lim\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2008/10/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “38th IMPACT”**\\
 +Katsuyori Shibata vs. Yasuhito Namekawa\\
 +Ryuta Sakurai vs. Sojiro Orui\\
 +Yusuke Kawaguchi vs. Baru Harn\\
 +Satoko Shinashi vs. Yukiko Seki\\
 +Riki Fukuda vs. Jason Jones\\
 +Takafumi Otsuka vs. Masanori Kanehara\\
 +Eiji Ishikawa vs. Simeon Thoresen\\
 +Toshikazu Iseno vs. Masayuki Okude\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2008/12/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “39th IMPACT”**\\
 +Nobuhiro Obiya vs. Yoshihiro Tomioka\\
 +Yuya Shirai vs. Yuichi Nakanishi\\
 +Takafumi Otsuka vs. Shoji Maruyama\\
 +Daiki Hata vs. Naoya Uematsu\\
 +Katsunori Kikuno vs. Jang Yong Kim\\
 +Chan Sung Jung vs. Fanjin Son\\
 +Seigo Inoue vs. Toshikazu Iseno\\
 +Shunsuke Inoue vs. Kazuhisa Tazawa\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2008/12/22 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “PROTECT IMPACT 2008″**\\
 +Dokonjonosuke Mishima vs. Toshiaki Kitada\\
 +Miku Matsumoto vs. Hikaru Shinohara\\
 +Seigo Mizuguchi vs. Ken Orihashi\\
 +Hirokazu Konno vs. Yuma Ishizuka\\
 +Toru Harai vs. Ippo Watanuki\\
 +Seiji Akao vs. Tatsumitsu Wada\\
 +Isao Terada vs. Masaki Yokoyama\\
 +Tomohiko Hori vs. Toshihiro Shimizu\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2009/02/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “FAN THANKGIVING FESTIVAL”**\\
 +very strange show feat. pro wrestling matches, UWF Style fights, Tag Team MMA matches plus\\
 +Daiki Hata vs. Shoji Maruyama\\
 +Asato Hashimoto vs. Motoki Awaji\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2009/02/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “40th IMPACT”**\\
 +Seichi Ikemoto vs. Hidetaka Monma\\
 +Riki Fukuda vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +Katsunori Kikuno vs. Bu Kyung Jung\\
 +Koichiro Matsumoto vs. Jutaro Nakao\\
 +Hidehiko Hasegawa vs. Makoto Ishikawa\\
 +Kazuhisa Tazawa vs. Tim Persey\\
 +Shunsuke Inoue vs. Minoru Kato\\
 +Hiroki Nagaoka vs. Yoshitomo Watanabe\\
 +Kota Okazawa vs. Yuki Ito\\
 +Naohiro Mizuno vs. Hiroto Hattori\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2009/03/14 – Tokyo, Shin-Kiba, 1st Ring – “CLUBDEEP TOKYO: PROTECT CUP FINAL”**\\
 +Yuya Shirai vs. Yoon Young Kim\\
 +Tomohiko Hori vs. Isao Terada\\
 +Yasushi Kitazaki vs. Sen Nakadai\\
 +Shunji Kosaka vs. Mamoru Nakamura\\
 +Hiroki Sato vs. Tatsuhiko Nishizaka\\
 +Mateus Irie Nechio vs. Noboru Onishi\\
 +Sadao Kondo vs. Yasuaki Kishimoto\\
 +Hiryu Okamoto vs. Ryosuke Komori\\
 +Tetsuya Yoshioka vs. Ryoji Suzuki\\
 +Shota Utsunomiya vs. Satoshi Inaba\\
 +Tomohiko Hori vs. Seiji Akao\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2009/04/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “41st IMPACT”**\\
 +Katsunori Kikuno vs. Koichiro Matsumoto\\
 +Miku Matsumoto vs. Nicdali Rivera-Calanoc\\
 +Kazuyuki Miyata vs. Jae Hyun So\\
 +Ryuki Ueyama vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Kenji Nagai\\
 +Yuji Sakuragi vs. Minoru Kato\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2009/06/30 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “42nd IMPACT”**\\
 +Riki Fukuda vs. Yuichi Nakanishi\\
 +Kazuyuki Miyata vs. Takeshi Yamazaki\\
 +Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +Young Choi vs. Bernard Ackah\\
 +Koji Kanechika vs. Kazuhisa Tazawa\\
 +Toshikazu Iseno vs. Kleber Koike Erbst\\
 +Myung Ho Bae vs. Yusaku Tsukumo\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2009/08/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “43rd IMPACT”**\\
 +Ryo Chonan vs. Jutaro Nakao\\
 +Takafumi Otsuka vs. Dokonjonosuke Mishima\\
 +Masakazu Imanari vs. Tomohiko Hori\\
 +Bernard Ackah vs. Ryushi Yanagisawa\\
 +Toshiaki Kitada vs. Zach Makovsky\\
 +Koichiro Matsumoto vs. Shunichi Shimizu\\
 +Hans Stringer vs. Yuji Sakuragi\\
 +Won Sik Park vs. Yuichi Ikari\\
 +Yoshitomo Watanabe vs. Pat Ayuyu\\
 +Yuki Ito vs. Sadao Kondo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2009/10/10 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DEEP 44 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Tatsunao Nagakura vs. Fuhito Hasegawa\\
 +02. Takashige Hirukawa vs. Hiryu Okamoto\\
 +03. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Kleber Koike Erbst\\
 +04. Yuya Shirai vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +05. Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Makoto Miyazawa\\
 +06. Ryuta Sakurai vs. Hosea Ware\\
 +07. Hidehiko Hasegawa vs. Ryuki Ueyama\\
 +08. Miku Matsumoto vs. Tomomi Sunaba\\
 +09. Yusuke Kawaguchi vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2009/12/19 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “CAGE IMPACT 2009″**\\
 +01. Koichiro Matsumoto vs. Isamu Sugiuchi\\
 +02. Eiji Ishikawa vs. Yoshitomo Watanabe\\
 +03. Atsushi Yamamoto vs. Tomoya Miyashita\\
 +04. Yusuke Kawaguchi vs. Roque Martinez\\
 +05. Masakazu Imanari vs. Justin Cruz\\
 +06. KICK vs. Yoshiki Harada\\
 +07. Bernard Ackah vs. Shunji Kosaka\\
 +08. Ryuta Sakurai vs. Hiroki\\
 +09. Takeshi Yamazaki vs. Toshiaki Kitada\\
 +10. Nobuhiro Obiya vs. ISE\\
 +Running Time: 180 minutes – Source: SAT TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2010/07/03 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “DEEP 48 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Young Bok Gil vs. Masato Kataoka\\
 +02. Yutaka Ueda vs. Ji Yon Ahn\\
 +03. Kosuto Umeda vs. Sadao Kondo\\
 +04. Yoshiki Harada vs. Masato Kobayashi\\
 +05. Tatsunao Nagakura vs. Tomoya Kato\\
 +06. Hiroshi Nakamura vs. Tomohiko Hori\\
 +07. Eiji Ishikawa vs. A Sol Kwon\\
 +08. Shigetoshi Iwase vs. Dong Hyun Kim\\
 +09. Kazuhisa Tazawa vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +10. Ryuki Ueyama vs. Won Sik Park\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2010/10/24 – Tokyo, JCB Hall – “50th IMPACT” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kazumasa Sugawara vs. Yoshihiro Sasaki\\
 +02. Takahiro Ashida vs. Shun Fukazawa\\
 +03. Yusaku Nakamura vs. Isao Terada\\
 +04. Hiroshi Nakamura vs. Tatsumitsu Wada\\
 +05. Ryuta Noji vs. Hiroshi Nagao\\
 +06. Hidetaka Monma vs. Yoshihisa Yamamoto\\
 +07. Shoji Maruyama vs. Jin Suk Jung\\
 +08. Yoshiyuki Nakanishi vs. Katsuyori Shibata\\
 +09. Yoshiro Maeda vs. Takafumi Otsuka\\
 +10. Ryo Chonan vs. Jun Hee Moon\\
 +11. Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Chang Hee Kim\\
 +12. Sanae Kikuta vs. Lee Sak Kim\\
 +13. Shinya Aoki vs. Yokthai Sithoar\\
 +14. Masakazu Imanari vs. Daiki Hata\\
 +15. DEEP Welterweight Title: Yuya Shirai vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +16. DEEP Lightweight Title: Katsunori Kikuno vs. Nobuhiro Obiya\\
 +Running Time: 3 Discs – Source: TV
  
deep_2001_2010.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)