User Tools

Site Tools


deep_2011_2020

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

deep_2011_2020 [2020/05/02 18:22]
deep_2011_2020 [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DEEP (2011-2020) ======
 +**DEEP – FEBRUARY 2011**\\
 +2011/02/06 – Twin Messe Shizuoka – “Shizuoka Impact”\\
 +01. Kenichi Serizawa vs. Mitsuhiro Okada\\
 +02. Takeshi Kasugai vs. Takamasa Kiuchi\\
 +03. Kleber Koike Erbst vs. Shinichiro Tanaka\\
 +04. Hiroki Aoki vs. Kosuto Umeda\\
 +05. Yuta Sasaki vs. Yusuke Kagiyama\\
 +06. Ryota Matsui vs. Takayuki Ishihara\\
 +2011/02/13 – Nagoya, Asunal Kanayama Hall – “ClubDeep Nagoya: Kobudo Fight 2″\\
 +07. Sadao Kondo vs. Naoki Matsushita\\
 +08. Atsuhiro Tsubei vs. Jin Kazeta\\
 +09. Akira Kibe vs. Isao Terada\\
 +2011/02/27 – Tokyo, Shinzuku FACE – “Tokyo Impact”\\
 +10. Makoto Kamaya vs. Chiaki Wakana\\
 +11. Yoshitaka Ebina vs. Mitsumasa Matsumoto\\
 +12. Yutaka Kobayashi vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +13. Yoshifumi Nakamuya vs. Naoki Tajima\\
 +14. Yutaka Ueda vs. Jung Won Lee\\
 +15. Yasushi Kitazaki vs. Hiroyuki Nozawa\\
 +Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2011/06/24 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DEEP 54 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Yoshiki Harada vs. Toru Harai\\
 +02. Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Kentaro Onishi\\
 +03. Tomomi Iwama vs. Myung Sik Kwak\\
 +04. Levan Razmadze vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +05. Ryo Chonan vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +06. Kazunori Yokota vs. Shoji Maruyama\\
 +07. Takafumi Otsuka vs. Hiroshi Nakamura\\
 +08. Yoshiyuki Nakanishi vs. Bernard Ackah\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2011/08/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DEEP 55 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Amanda Lucas vs. Hikaru Shinohara\\
 +02. Makoto Kamaya vs. Tomohiko Hori\\
 +03. Yuki Niimura vs. Shunsuke Inoue\\
 +04. Motoki Miyazawa vs. Yasushi Kitazaki\\
 +05. Ryuta Noji vs. Shuji Morikawa\\
 +06. Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Daiki Hata\\
 +07. Ryuta Sakurai vs. Katsuyori Shibata\\
 +08. Levan Razmadze vs. Kazuhisa Tazawa\\
 +09. Koichiro Matsumoto vs. Tatsunao Nagakura\\
 +10. Mizuto Hirota vs. Katsunori Kikuno\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2011/09/04 – Osaka, Matsushita IMP Hall – “OSAKA IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Seiji Akao vs. Yusaku Nakamura\\
 +02. Young Choi vs. Kenji Nagai\\
 +03. Yasuaki Kishimoto vs. Jutaro Nakao\\
 +04. Seichi Ikemoto vs. Hiroki Aoki\\
 +1 Disc – 60 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2011/10/29 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “CAGE IMPACT 2011 IN TOKYO – 1st ROUND”**\\
 +01. Shun Yoshioka vs. Makoto Sato\\
 +02. Hideto Kondo vs. Yutaka Kobayashi\\
 +03. Hirotaka Miyakawa vs. Sakae Kasuya\\
 +04. Juri Ohara vs. Luiz Andrade I\\
 +05. Hideto Tatsumi vs. Kenji Nagai\\
 +06. Amanda Lucas vs. Mika Harigai\\
 +07. Tomohiko Hori vs. Yoshiki Harada\\
 +08. Shoji Maruyama vs. Yusuke Kagiyama\\
 +09. Daisuke Nakamura vs. Chang Hyun Kim\\
 +10. Kazunori Yokota vs. Katsuya Toida\\
 +11. Katsunori Kikuno vs. Kwang Hee Lee\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2011/12/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DEEP 56 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Yoichi Fukumoto vs. Hideto Kondo\\
 +02. Takahiro Kajita vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +03. Daisuke Endo vs. Isao Terada\\
 +04. Yoshitomo Watanabe vs. Kosei Kubota\\
 +05. Muneyuki Sato vs. Tomoya Kato\\
 +06. Seigo Mizuguchi vs. Chang Hee Kim\\
 +07. Yusaku Nakamura vs. Yoshiki Harada\\
 +08. Hiroshi Nakamura vs. Seiji Akao\\
 +09. Doo Ho Choi vs. Mitsuhiro Ishida\\
 +10. Yuya Shirai vs. Taisuke Okuno\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2012/01/24 + 2012/02/05 – “FUJISAN FESTIVAL” & “SHIZUOKA IMPACT 2012″**\\
 +2012/01/24 – Shizuoka, Fujisan Messe – “FUJISAN FESTIVAL”\\
 +01. Prelim Highlights\\
 +02. Daisuke Endo vs. Katsuya Ishida\\
 +03. Naoko Omura vs. Yoko Kawabata\\
 +04. Hiroki Aoki vs. Luiz Andrade\\
 +05. Koichiro Matsumoto vs. Kazuki Yamada\\
 +06. Yuta Sasaki vs. Satoshi Watanabe\\
 +2012/02/05 – Shinzuoka, Twin Messe – “SHIZUOKA IMPACT 2012″\\
 +07. Prelim Highlights\\
 +08. Takafumi Hanai vs. Yutaka Ueda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2012/02/18 – Tokyo Dome City Hall – “DEEP 57 IMPACT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yuki Niimura vs. Bernard Ackah\\
 +02. Masato Kobayashi vs. Tatsuyuki Nakamura\\
 +03. Hiromitsu Kanehara vs. Daijiro Matsui\\
 +04. Yoshitomo Watanabe vs. Naoki Samukawa\\
 +05. Hirohide Fujinuma vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +06. Makoto Kamaya vs. Katsuya Toida\\
 +07. Daiki Hata vs. Yasaku Nakamura\\
 +08. Shoji Maruyama vs. Tatsunao Nagakura\\
 +09. Daisuke Nakamura vs. Akihiro Gono\\
 +10. Amanda Lucas vs. Yumiko Hotta\\
 +11. Yoshiro Maeda vs. Takafumi Otsuka\\
 +12. Kazunori Yokota vs. Hideki Kadowaki\\
 +13. Levan Razmadze vs. Ryuta Noji\\
 +14. Mizuto Hirota vs. Seichi Ikemoto\\
 +2 Discs – 330 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2012/04/07 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “CAGE IMPACT 2012 IN TOKYO: OVER AGAIN”**\\
 +01. Masahito Hisataka vs. Isao Tereda\\
 +02. Yoichi Fukumoto vs. Yutaka Ueda\\
 +03. Toshihiro Shimizu vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +04. Seiji Akao vs. Tomohiko Hori\\
 +05. Yuta Watanabe vs. Yuki Okano\\
 +06. Yusuke Sakashita vs. Hiromitsu Kanehara\\
 +07. Daiki Hata vs. Tomomi Iwama\\
 +08. Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Takafumi Otsuka\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2012/06/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DEEP 58 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Bernard Ackah vs. Ryuta Noji\\
 +02. Bernard Ackah vs. Takenori Sato\\
 +03. Bernard Ackah vs. Ryota Sakurai\\
 +04. Yoshiki Harada vs. Tomohiko Hori\\
 +05. Shigetoshi Iwasa vs. Yusaku Tsukumo\\
 +06. Kosuke Umeda vs. Won Sik Park\\
 +07. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Katsunori Tsuda\\
 +08. Daiki Hata vs. Makoto Kamaya\\
 +09. Tatsunao Nagakura vs. Hideki Kadowaki\\
 +10. Daisuke Nakamura vs. Yasuaki Kishimoto\\
 +11. Satoru Kitaoka vs. Katsunori Kikuno\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2012/08/18 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DEEP 59 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Yuki Okano vs. Yasaku Tsukumo\\
 +02. Luiz Andrade I vs. Yoichi Fukumoto\\
 +03. Ken Hasegawa vs. Hiromichi Kobayashi\\
 +04. Masahito Hisataka vs. Yusuke Kagiyama\\
 +05. Yuta Watanabe vs. Yoshitomo Watanabe\\
 +06. Seigo Mizuguchi vs. Atsushi Yamada\\
 +07. Doo Ho Choi vs. Kosuke Umeda\\
 +08. Yasaku Nakamura vs. Hirotaka Miyakawa\\
 +09. Daiki Hata vs. Seiji Akao\\
 +10. Masakazu Imanari vs. Masahiro Oishi\\
 +11. Yoshiro Maeda vs. Tatsumitsu Wada\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2012/09/29 – Osaka, Abeno-Kumin Center Hall – “OSAKA IMPACT 1st ROUND & 2nd ROUND”**\\
 +01. Nobuhiro Yoshitaka vs. Harushige Shinokawa\\
 +02. 1st Round Digest\\
 +03. Koji Nakamura vs. Yusuke Tsunoda\\
 +04. Makoto Kamaya vs. Kil Woo Lee\\
 +05. 2nd Round Digest\\
 +06. Yuka Tsuji vs. Hyo Kyung Song\\
 +07. Sutaro Nakao vs. Won Sik Park\\
 +08. Yusuke Sakashita vs. RYO\\
 +09. Seichi Ikemoto vs. Yuki Ito\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2012/10/19 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “60th IMPACT” [Fight Network]**\\
 +01. Naoki Samukawa vs. Hiroki Sato\\
 +02. Takahiro Kawanaka vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +03. Takafumi Otsuka vs. Naohiro Mizuno\\
 +04. Daisuke Nakamura vs. Takafumi Ito\\
 +05. Daiki Hada vs. Toshiaki Kitada\\
 +06. Shoji Maruyama vs. Ho Jun Kim\\
 +07. Katsunori Kikuno vs. Yasuaki Kishimoto\\
 +08. Yoshiyuki Nakanishi vs. Yuki Niimura\\
 +09. Kazuhiro Nakamura vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +1 Disc – 150 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2012/12/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “HALEO IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Hiroshi Matsui vs. Yutaro Yamaguchi\\
 +02. Daiju Takase vs. Yuji Sakuragi\\
 +03. Ryuta Sakurai vs. Hiromitsu Kanehara\\
 +04. Masanori Kanehara vs. Tom McKenna\\
 +05. Kazuyuki Miyata vs. Jae Eun Kim\\
 +06. Yuta Kaneko vs. Genki Osako\\
 +07. Satoru Endo vs. Yoshiaki Nagai\\
 +08. Kazuo Misaki Retirement Match: Kazuo Misaki vs. Akihiro Gono\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/02/16 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “61st IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Doo Ho Choi vs. Tatsunao Nagakura\\
 +02. DJ.taiki vs. Toshiaki Kitada\\
 +03. Masakazu Imanari vs. Kenichi Ito\\
 +04. Ken Hasegawa vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +05. DEEP Middleweight Title: Kazuhiro Nakamura vs. RYO\\
 +06. DEEP Featherweight Title: Kazunori Yokota vs. Shoji Maruyana\\
 +1 Disc – 135 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/04/26 – Tokyo, TDC Hall – “62nd IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Edward Matsuura vs. Kosuke Umeda\\
 +02. Masato Kobayashi vs. Daoisuke Endo\\
 +03. Toshinori Tsunemura vs. Hirotaka Miyakawa\\
 +04. Shota Shidochi vs. Katsunori Tsuda\\
 +05. Seiji Akao vs. Katsuya Toida\\
 +06. Makoto Kameya vs. Takufumi Otsuka\\
 +07. Yusaku Nakamura vs. Tatsumitsu Wada\\
 +08. Wade Choate vs. Masanori Kanehara\\
 +09. Taisuke Okuno vs. Akihiro Gono\\
 +10. Dan Hornbuckle vs. Yuya Shirai\\
 +11. DJ.taiki vs. Yoshihiro Maeda\\
 +12. Satoru Kitaoka vs. Daisuke Nakamura\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/04/28 – Osaka IMP Hall – “OSAKA IMPACT 2013″**\\
 +01. Shi Iori vs. Shunichi Koga\\
 +02. Kazuya Nishioka vs. KINTARO\\
 +03. Beppu Seven vs. Isao Terada\\
 +04. Gypsy Taro vs. Yusuke Kagiyama\\
 +05. Naoyuki Kato vs. Yuya “Monkey” Shibata\\
 +06. Ryuichiro Sumimura vs. Hibiki Tamura\\
 +07. Ryo Chonan vs. Seichi Ikemoto\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/06/15 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “CAGE IMPACT 2013″ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hideki Sekine vs. Ryo Sakai\\
 +02. Harushige Shinokawa vs. RYO\\
 +03. Sanshiro Nakamura vs. Takahiro Kawanaka\\
 +04. Koichi Ishizuka vs. Yoshiki Harada\\
 +05. Yuki Okano vs. Yoshitomo Watanabe\\
 +06. Shinsuke Inoue vs. Atsushi Yamada\\
 +07. Jong Wang Kim vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +08. Kazunori Yokota vs. Eun Kyum Kim\\
 +09. Katsunori Kikuno vs. Jutaro Nakao\\
 +10. Ryuta Sakurai vs. Yuji Sakuragi\\
 +11. Doo Ho Choi vs. Shoji Maruyama\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/07/20 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “TOKYO IMPACT – LIGHTWEIGHT GP 2013 SEMI-FINAL”**\\
 +01. Yuma Horiguchi vs. Yoshitsugu Hidaka\\
 +02. HIDETORA vs. Liger Narita\\
 +03. Shizuka Sugiyama vs. Chisa Yonezawa\\
 +04. Yusuaki Kishimoto vs. Sadao Kondo\\
 +05. Lightweight GP 2013 – Reserve Fight: Ken Hanamura vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +06. Lightweight GP 2013 – Semi-Final: Naoto Miyazaki vs. Youchi Fukumoto\\
 +07. Lightweight GP 2013 – Semi-Final: Yutaka Ueda vs. Ryosuke Togashi\\
 +08. “KING KAZ FIGHT in FUKUYAMA” (2013/06/30) – Recap\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/08/10 – Nagoya – “NAGOYA IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Souki Toyama vs. Kazuya Noda\\
 +02. Takeshi Ogane vs. Daisuke Tatsumi\\
 +03. Michiyuki Ishibashi vs. Yoshinobu Kawamura\\
 +04. Gen Ikeda vs. Kanta Sato\\
 +05. Noriyuki Takeuchi vs. Kengo Ito\\
 +06. Katsuyoshi Beppu vs. Ryuiso Maeguchi\\
 +07. Hiroyuki Tsuzuki vs. Keita Miyamoto\\
 +08. Fuhito Hasegawa vs. Yudai Ishida\\
 +09. Akira Kibe vs. Harushige Shinokawa\\
 +10. Yasuku Nakamura vs. Naoyuki Kato\\
 +11. Seiji Akao vs. Daisuke Endo\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/08/25 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DEEP 63 IMPACT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yusaka Fujisawa vs. Isamu Nagase\\
 +02. Kenjiro Takahashi vs. Yudai Aoyama\\
 +03. Sotaro Kojima vs. Tatsuyuki Nakakura\\
 +04. Makoto Kamaya vs. Toshinori Tsunemura\\
 +05. Katsunori Tsuda vs. Takahiro Ashida\\
 +06. Yuta Watanabe vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +07. Toshiyaki Kitada vs. Myung Sik Kwak\\
 +08. Tatsunao Nagakura vs. Ok Yoon Fam\\
 +09. Katsunori Kikuno vs. Yong Jae Lee\\
 +10. Megaton Title: Ken Hasegawa vs. Hirohide Fujinuma\\
 +11. DEEP Flyweight Title: Yuki Motoya vs. Tatsumitsu Wada\\
 +12. Sentoryu Retirement Fight: Henry “Sentoryu” Miller vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura\\
 +2 Discs – 240 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/08/31 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “DEEP: JEWELS 1″**\\
 +2013/09/15 – Act City Hamamatsu – “HAMAMATSU IMPACT 2013″\\
 +01. Taku Max vs. Kazuaki Soga\\
 +02. Kenji Kato vs. Kosuke Kobayashi\\
 +03. Kleber Koike Erbst vs. Yutaka Ueda\\
 +DEEP: JEWELS 1\\
 +04. Megumi Sugimoto vs. Takumi Umehara\\
 +05. Masako Yoshida vs. Satomi Takano\\
 +06. Grappling Contest: Rikako Yuasa vs. Mizuki Inoue\\
 +07. Yuko Oya vs. Yasuko Mogi\\
 +08. Sadae Numata vs. Celine Haga\\
 +09. Mika Nagano vs. Akiko Naito\\
 +10. Emi Fujino vs. Hyo Kyung Song\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/10/20 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TRIBE TOKYO FIGHT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Go Takahashi vs. Satoshi Usui\\
 +02. Takashi Sato vs. Shotaro Yabe\\
 +03. Yoichiro Sato vs. Hiroshi Takahashi\\
 +04. Yusuke Sakashita vs. Luke Mori\\
 +05. Yoshiyuki Nakanishi vs. Young Choi\\
 +06. Kenji Osawa vs. Seiji Akao\\
 +07. Akihiro Murayama vs. Yuya Shirai\\
 +08. Takenori Sato vs. Islam Galayev\\
 +09. Yasuhiro Urushtani vs. Jae Nam Yoo\\
 +10. Yoshiro Maeda vs. Mamoru Yamaguchi\\
 +11. Ryo Chonan vs. Dan Hornbuckle\\
 +2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/11/24 – Tokyo Dome City Hall – “CAGE IMPACT 2013″ [iPPV – 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kennosuke Oyama vs. Yusaku Fujisawa\\
 +02. Kota Ishibashi vs. Yuma Horiuchi\\
 +03. Daisuke Endo vs. Kintaro\\
 +04. Shizuka Sugiyama vs. Ji Yun Kim\\
 +05. Hiroyuki Kobayashi vs. Masato Kobayashi\\
 +06. Juri Ohara vs. Yukinari Tamura\\
 +07. Seigo Mizuguchi vs. Jong Wang Kim\\
 +08. Kieber Koike Erbst vs. Hideki Kadowaki\\
 +09. Shinsuke Inoue vs. Nae Chul Kim\\
 +10. Akihiro Gono vs. Yuki Okano\\
 +11. Yusaku Nakamura vs. Hiroshi Nakamura\\
 +12. Yoshiyuki Yoshida vs. Won Sik Park\\
 +13. Kazunori Yokota vs. Doo Li Song\\
 +14. Takafumi Otsuka vs. Toshiaki Kitada\\
 +15. Kazuhiro Nakamura vs. Yuji Sakuragi\\
 +16. Katsunori Tsuda vs. Tatsunao Nagakura\\
 +3 Discs – 360 minutes – Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2013/12/22 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “64th IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Yoshitaka Ebina vs. Yoshihiko Shinzato\\
 +02. Hayato Suzuki vs. Tatsuhito Satsuma\\
 +03. Haruki Nakayama vs. Tatsuyuki Nakamura\\
 +04. Kimihiro Eto vs. Kiyonobu Nishikata\\
 +05. LUIZ vs. Shigenobu Takahashi\\
 +06. Ryo Sakai vs. Gabriel Zobno-Lebay\\
 +07. Yochiki Fukumoto vs. Yuichi Osono\\
 +08. Yasuhiro Kawasaki vs. Yuta Kaneko\\
 +09. Kenjiro Takahashi vs. Katsuyoshi Beppu\\
 +10. Sotaro Kojima vs. Hideki Kiyota\\
 +11. Hideto Tatsumi vs. Luke Mori\\
 +12. Yoshifumi Nakamura vs. Yusuke Kagiyama\\
 +13. Ken Hamamura vs. Hidehiko Hasegawa\\
 +14. Keita Nakamura vs. Kwang Hee Lee\\
 +15. Yuki Motoya vs. Kiyotaka Shimizu\\
 +16. Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Haruo Ochi\\
 +1 Disc – 180 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2014/02/16 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “JEWELS 3″**\\
 +01. Lightweight GP – Semi-Final: Mizuki Inoue vs. Emi Fujino (2013/11/04 – Jewels 2)\\
 +02. Lightweight GP – Semi-Final: Emi Tomimatsu vs. Mika Nagano (2013/11/04 – Jewels 2)\\
 +03. Sachiko Fujimori vs. Shiori Hori\\
 +04. Yuko “Amiba” Oya vs. Mamiko Mizoguchi\\
 +05. Masako Yoshida vs. MIYOKO\\
 +06. Naho “Sugi Rock” Sugiyama vs. Satomi “SARAMI” Takano\\
 +07. Shizuka Sugiyama vs. Mizuho Sato\\
 +08. Lightweight GP – Final: Emi Tomimatsu vs. Mizuki Inoue\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2014/03/22 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “DEEP 65 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Ryosuke Togashi vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +02. Takahiro Ashida vs. Yoshiki Harada\\
 +03. Seigo Mizuguchi vs. Ryo Sakai\\
 +04. Seiji Akao vs. Koichi Ishizuka\\
 +05. Yuki Okano vs. Keiichiro Yamamiya\\
 +06. Hiroshi Nakamura vs. Tomomi Iwama\\
 +07. Yoshiyuki Yoshida vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +08. Yuki Motoya vs. Masakazu Imanari\\
 +09. Megaton Title: Ken Hasegawa vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP – 2014/04/29 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “66th IMPACT” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Mizuto Hirota vs. Daisuke Nakamura\\
 +02. Won Il Kwonn vs. Hirotaka Miyakawa\\
 +03. Kota Ishibashi vs. Sota Kojima\\
 +04. Ken Hanamura vs. Habe Takahashi Monma\\
 +05. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Masanori Kanehara\\
 +06. DEEP Welterweight Title: Yuta Watanabe vs. Taisuke Okuno\\
 +07. DEEP Bantamweight Title: Takafumi Otsuka vs. Kenji Osawa\\
 +08. DEEP Lightheavyweight Title: Yoshiyuki Nakanishi vs. Shunsuke Inoue\\
 +09. DEEP Featherweight Title: Kazunori Yokota vs. Katsunori Tsuda\\
 +10. DEEP Lightweight Title: Satoru Kitaoka vs. Naoto Miyazaki\\
 +2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP – 2014/05/18 – Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE – “JEWELS 4″**\\
 +01. Shiori Hori vs. Maya Dobashi\\
 +02. Naomi Taniyama vs. Yuko Kawabata\\
 +03. Ayaka Miura vs. Ella Wu\\
 +04. Tomo Maesawa vs. Brittany Ann Decker\\
 +05. Mei Yamaguchi vs. Yukiko Seki\\
 +06. Saori Ishioka vs. Satomi Takano\\
 +07. Takayo Hashi vs. Shizuka Sugiyama\\
 +1 Disc- 150 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2014/06/22 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DEEP 67 IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Yuki Takano vs. Hiroto Sakuma\\
 +02. Hideki Kiyota vs. Tatsuyuki Nakamura\\
 +03. Seita Katsuki vs. Yusaku Fujisawa\\
 +04. LUIZ vs. Takuya Oyawa\\
 +05. Shigetoshi Iwase vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +06. Keita Nakamura vs. Keiichiro Yamamiya\\
 +07. Haruo Ochi vs. Masakazu Imanari\\
 +08. Yuki Motoya vs. Yoshiyo Maeda\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP – 2014/07/21 – Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym – “CAGE IMPACT 2014″**\\
 +01. Hiroto Uesako vs. Mitsuhiro Okada\\
 +02. Takeshi Ogane vs. Naoki Shimamura\\
 +03. Kiyonobu Nishikata vs. Takahiro Kawanaka\\
 +04. Yuki Ohara vs. Ryosuke Komori\\
 +05. Naoyuki Kato vs. Masato Kobayashi\\
 +06. Koichi Ishizuka vs. Hiroyuki Kobayashi\\
 +07. Shunsuke Inoue vs. Chang Ryu Aka\\
 +08. Yuya Shirai vs. Yuki Okano\\
 +09. Kazuhiro Nakamura vs. Seigo Mizuguchi\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP – 2014/08/23 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “68th IMPACT” [2 Disc-Set]**\\
 +01. Akito Mitoma vs. Liger Narita\\
 +02. Yuma Horiuchi vs. Yuya Kodama\\
 +03. Kodai Murata vs. Yuki Takano\\
 +04. Kimihiro Eto vs. Takaaki Aoki\\
 +05. Sota Kojima vs. Jae Kyung Kim\\
 +06. Yasuaki Kishimoto vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +07. Yoichi Fukumuto vs. Yukinari Tamura\\
 +08. Yuya Shibata vs. Kota Ishibashi\\
 +09. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Jung Geun Gyun\\
 +10. Masakazu Imanari vs. Chan Jung Park\\
 +11. Michihiro Omigawa vs. Peter Cepeda\\
 +12. Kazunari Yokota vs. Yusuke Kagiyama\\
 +13. Yuki Motoya vs. Takumitsu Wada\\
 +2 Discs – 210 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2014/10/25 – Tokyo TDC Hall – “69th IMPACT”**\\
 +01. Yusaku Fujisawa vs. Yoshihiko Shinzato\\
 +02. Jin Soo Son vs. Komei Okada\\
 +03. Keita Nakamura vs. Yuki Okano\\
 +04. Satoko Shinashi vs. Ye Jim Jung\\
 +05. DJ.taiki vs. Seiji Akao\\
 +06. DEEP Bantamweight Title: Takufumi Otsuka vs. Toshinori Tsunemura\\
 +07. Daisuke Nakamura vs. Shinji Sasaki\\
 +08. DEEP Middleweight Title: Yoshiyuki Nakanishi vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2014/12/21 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "70th IMPACT"**\\
 +01. Satoshi Yamasu vs. Michito Abe\\
 +02. Kazuyuki Numajiri vs. Liger Narita\\
 +03. Juri Ohara vs. Mateus Irie Nechio\\
 +04. Koichi Ishizuka vs. Daisuke Endo\\
 +05. Shigetoshi Iwase vs. Yukinari Tamura\\
 +06. Daisuke Nakamura vs. Yoiichi Fukumoto\\
 +07. Yuta Watanabe vs. Yuya Shirai\\
 +08. Yoshiyuki Nakanishi vs. Kazuhiro Nakamura\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2014/12/31 - Saitama Super Arena - "DREAM IMPACT 2014: OMISOKA SPECIAL" [4 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yuma Horiuchi vs. Naoyuki Kato\\
 +02. Takashi Sato vs. Hidetora\\
 +03. RYO vs. Hiroto Sakuma\\
 +04. Sota Kojima vs. Masato Kobayashi\\
 +05. Tatsunao Nagakura vs. George Hickman\\
 +06. Young Bok Kil vs. Tomoya Kato\\
 +07. Makoto Kamaya vs. Yoshiki Harada\\
 +08. Satoko Shinashi vs. Rika Hamada\\
 +09. Emi Fujino vs. Emi Tomimatsu\\
 +10. Shizuka Sugiyama vs. Emiko Raika\\
 +11. Ayaka Hamasaki vs. Mei Yamaguchi\\
 +12. Hikaru Sato vs. Hirohide Fujinuma\\
 +13. Yasuaki Kishimoto vs. Yoshiaki Takahashi\\
 +14. Kiyotaka Shimizu vs. Yuya Shibata\\
 +15. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Taichi Nakajima\\
 +16. Mizuto Hirota vs. Kyu Hwa Kim\\
 +17. Yoshiro Maeda vs. Haruo Ochi\\
 +18. Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Ryuichi Miki\\
 +19. Kazunori Yokota vs. Isao Kobayashi\\
 +20. Shintaro Ishiwatari vs. Takafumi Otsuka\\
 +21. Yuki Motoya vs. Matt Manzanares\\
 +22. Satoru Kitaoka vs. Yoshiyuki Yoshida\\
 +4 Discs - 8 1/2 hours - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2015/02/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "71st IMPACT"**\\
 +01. Yuki Takano vs. Daisuke Tatsumi\\
 +02. Takuya Oyama vs. Hiroshi Hayashi\\
 +03. Michito Abe vs. Hirotaka Miyakawa\\
 +04. Juri Ohara vs. Yusaku Fujisawa\\
 +05. Yuki Okano vs. Kimihiro Eto\\
 +06. Haruo Ochi vs. Kota Ishibashi\\
 +07. Satoko Shinashi vs. Emi Yamamoto\\
 +08. Naoto Miyazaki vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +09. Keita Nakamura vs. Yoshiyuki Katahira\\
 +10. Ken Hasegawa vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2015/07/20 - Ota City Gym - "CAGE IMPACT 2015"**\\
 +01. Iyori Akiba vs. Dong Soo So\\
 +02. Michito Abe vs. Hiroto Sakuma\\
 +03. Hiroyuki Kobayashi vs. Toshinori Tsunemura\\
 +04. Yusaku Fujisawa vs. Yuki Ito\\
 +05. Prelim Highlights\\
 +06. Koichi Ishizuka vs. Makoto Kamaya\\
 +07. Michihiro Omigawa vs. Kosuke Umeda\\
 +08. Yasuaki Kishimoto vs. Naoto Miyazaki\\
 +09. Tatsuyo Mizuno vs. Young Choi\\
 +10. Keita Nakamura vs. Yuki Watanabe\\
 +11. Satoru Kitaoka vs. Yuki Okano\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2015/08/29 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "CAGE IMPACT 2015 & JEWELS 9"**\\
 +//Cage Impact 2015//\\
 +01. Yoshihiko Shinzato vs. Liger Narita\\
 +02. Tomohiro Adaniya vs. Isamu Odagiri\\
 +03. Yuki Ohara vs. Suguru Nii\\
 +04. Kota Shimoishi vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +05. Prelim Highlights\\
 +06. Masakazu Imanari vs. Mun Hwan Yang\\
 +07. Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Jae Hyun So\\
 +08. Kazunori Yokota vs. Kenjiro Takahashi\\
 +09. Yuki Sasaki vs. Hidenobu Koike\\
 +//Jewels 9//\\
 +01. Natsumi Fukumi vs. Megumi Sugimoto\\
 +02. Emi Tomimatsu vs. Natsuki Shimomakise\\
 +03. Bantamweight Title: Takayo Hashi vs. Ji Yeon Kim\\
 +04. Strawweight Title: Mizuki Inoue vs. Emi Fujino\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2015/10/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „73rd IMPACT“\\
 +**01. Michito Abe vs. Yuki Takano\\
 +02. Hiroto Uesako vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +03. Takuya Maruoka vs. Ryudo\\
 +04. Hirotaka Miyakawa vs. Ryo IFK\\
 +05. Nao Yoneda vs. Naoki Samukawa\\
 +06. Takuya Oyama vs. Ken Hanamura\\
 +07. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Sung Soo Lee\\
 +08. Satoko Shinashi vs. Hee Da Choi\\
 +09. Tatsuya Mizuno vs. Jun-Hee Moon\\
 +10. Jaideep Singh vs. Carlos Toyota\\
 +11. Yumi Motoya vs. Sato Kojima\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2015/12/20 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - “74th IMPACT”\\
 +**01. Darani Date vs. Akihiro Ogawa\\
 +02. Yoshihiko Shinzato vs. Komei Okada\\
 +03. Fumito Hasegawa vs. Shuya Kamikubo\\
 +04. Kazuhide Shirota vs. Hiroto Sakuma\\
 +05. Takahiro Okoshi vs. Satoshi Yamasu\\
 +06. Hiroyoshi Hayashi vs. Yusaku Fujisawa\\
 +07. Naoki Inoue vs. Chikara Shimabukuro\\
 +08. Isamu Omagiri vs. Iyori Akiba\\
 +09. Luiz Andrade vs. Seita Kazuki\\
 +10. Kota Ishibashi vs. Haruki Nakayama\\
 +11. Daisuke Endo vs. RYO\\
 +12. Haruo Ochi vs. Joo Ho Son\\
 +13. Takafumi Otsuka vs. Ken Saotome\\
 +14. Kazunori Yokota vs. Masakazu Imanari\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP – 2016/02/27 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „75th IMPACT – DEEP 15th ANNIVERSARY“\\
 +**01. Yuki Suzuki vs. Ryuchiro Sumimura\\
 +02. Yuki Takano vs. Seio Yamada\\
 +03. Masahiro Oishi vs. Hirotaka Miyakawa\\
 +04. Juri Ohara vs. Kenjiro Takahashi\\
 +05. Kimihiro Eto vs. Takuya Oyama\\
 +06. Makoto Kamaya vs. Michito Abe\\
 +07. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Yo Saito\\
 +08. Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Jae Nam Yoo\\
 +09. Takafumi Otsuka vs. Daisuke Endo\\
 +10. Yuya Shirai vs. Ikuhisa Minowa\\
 +11. Yushin Okami vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP – 2016/04/23 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake - „CAGE IMPACT 2016“\\
 +**01. Rio Date vs. Yasuaki Miura\\
 +02. Yusaku Tsukumo vs. Nao Yoneda\\
 +03. Takuya Oyama vs. Mitsuhiro Okada\\
 +04. Prelim Highlights\\
 +05. Naoki Inoue vs. Iyori Akiba\\
 +06. Prelim Highlights\\
 +07. Naoto Miyazaki vs. Tamotsu Hayashi\\
 +08. Masakatsu Imanari vs. Nam Phan\\
 +09. Tatsunao Nagakura vs. Hiroto Uesako\\
 +1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP – 2016/06/26 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „76th IMPACT ~ STRAWWEIGHT GP 2016 ~ OPENING ROUND“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Taito Kubota vs. Keisuke Nakayama\\
 +02. Yusuke Matsubaya vs. Darani Date\\
 +03. Ryuichiro Sumimura vs. Rio Date\\
 +04. Kimihiro Eto vs. Yukinari Tamuda\\
 +05. Makoto Kamaya vs. Yuki Takano\\
 +06. Satoko Shinashi vs. Proof Date\\
 +07. Strawweight GP 2016 – Semi-Final: Sota Kojima vs. Hiroyuki Abe\\
 +08. Strawweight GP 2016 – Semi-Final: Kanta Sato vs. Haruo Ochi\\
 +09. Katsunori Kikuno vs. Takuya Oyama\\
 +10. DEEP Flyweight Title: Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Yuyu Shibata\\
 +11. DEEP Lightweight Title: Satoru Kitaoka vs. Kota Shimoishi\\
 +2 Discs – 255 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2016/08/27 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - “77th IMPACT / JEWELS 13” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**JEWELS 13\\
 +01. Nao DATE vs. Yukari Nabe\\
 +02. Truth DATE vs. Megumi Nagata\\
 +03. KAI vs. Yuko Kityo\\
 +04. Tanja Hoffmann vs. Daiichi DATE\\
 +05. Kanna Asukura vs. Yoon He Hong\\
 +06. Mina Kurobe vs. Tomo Maesawa\\
 +07. Mika Nagano vs. Sachiko Fujimori\\
 +08. Isao Takahashi vs. Yoshinori Fukumoto\\
 +09. Naoki Inoue vs. Tsuyoshi Minamide\\
 +77th IMPACT\\
 +10. Juri Ohara vs. Kenjiro Takahashi\\
 +11. Yutaro Muramoto vs. Altantsetseg Uuganbayar\\
 +12. Masakazu Imanari vs. Jae Eun Byeon\\
 +13. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Jin Soo Son\\
 +14. Takafumi Otsuka vs. Bardahl Asjabharan\\
 +15. Yuki Motoya vs. Dong Hyuk Koh\\
 +16. Ken Hasegawa vs. Yoshiyuki Nakanishi\\
 +3 Discs - 360 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2016/10/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “CAGE IMPACT 2016 IN KORAKUEN HALL” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shuhei Sakano vs. Ryoma Yokokawa\\
 +02. Masakazu Imanari vs. Yoshihiko Shinzato\\
 +03. Jun Hee Moon vs. Takahiro Suzuki\\
 +04. Hideki Kadowaki vs. Yuki Ohara\\
 +05. Tomohiro Adaniya vs. Kosuke Suzuki\\
 +06. Ken Hasegawa vs. Yoichiro Sato\\
 +07. Taisuke Okuno vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +08. Kanta Sato vs. Sota Kojima\\
 +09. Yuki Motoya vs. Daiki Hata\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2016/12/17 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - “CAGE IMPACT 2016 - DEEP vs. WSOF-GC” [4 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Makoto Takahashi vs. Takuya Maruoka\\
 +02. Yasutaka Ishigami vs. Naoto Ayuta\\
 +03. Taito Kubota vs. Kazuhide Shirota\\
 +04. Takenori Takahashi vs. Seita Katsuki\\
 +05. Hiroyuki Kobayashi vs. Fuhito Hasegawa\\
 +06. Shoma Shibisai vs. Ryo Sakai\\
 +07. Luiz Andrade vs. Shintaro Agatsuma\\
 +08. Jin Soo San vs. Daisuke Endo\\
 +09. Kimihiro Eto vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +10. Kosuke Suzuki vs. Tetsuo Nakanishi\\
 +11. Makoto Kamaya vs. Sung Jae Kim\\
 +12. Masanori Kanehara vs. Charlie Alaniz\\
 +13. Haruo Ochi vs. Yutaro Muramoto\\
 +14. Koichi Ishizuka vs. Toshiaki Kitada\\
 +15. Yoshiyuki Katahira vs. Yoshiyuki Yoshida\\
 +16. DEEP Flyweight Title: Yusaku Nakamura vs. Lawrence Diguilio\\
 +17. Takafumi Otsuka vs. Yuta Sasaki\\
 +18. DEEP Featherweight Title: Masakazu Imanari vs. Tatsunao Nagakura\\
 +4 Discs - 7 hours - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2017/03/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "78th IMPACT - WELTERWEIGHT GP 2nd ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Satoshi Yamasu vs. Ryuji Takashio\\
 +02. Chihara Shimabukuro vs. Takuya Maeda\\
 +03. Toshinari Ogawa vs. Hirotaka Miyakawa\\
 +04. Yuki Takano vs. Chiaki Wakana\\
 +05. Takahiro Suzuki vs. Takuya Oyama\\
 +06. Hiroyuki Abe vs. Yutaro Miramoto\\
 +07. Naoki Inoue vs. Tomohiro Adaniya\\
 +08. Hiroto Uesako vs. Guy DeLumeau\\
 +09. Masakazu Imanari vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +10. Yoichiro Sato vs. Ryuta Sakurai\\
 +11. Welterweight GP - 2nd Round: Ryuichiro Sumimura vs. Taisuke Okuno\\
 +12. Welterweight GP - 2nd Round: Ken Hasegawa vs. Yoshiyuki Katahira\\
 +2 Discs - 285 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2017/05/13 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "CAGE IMPACT 2017" [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shunya Ogawa vs. Yuta Hashimoto\\
 +02. Yuji Sekiguchi vs. Speed-R Date\\
 +03. Makoto Takahashi vs. Yasutaka Ishigami\\
 +04. Kaiji Hasegawa vs. Atsushi Kishimoto\\
 +05. Yuta Ueta vs. Yusuke Matsubaya\\
 +06. Tiger Date vs. Naoto Ayuta\\
 +07. Yuto Nakamori vs. Haruki Nakayama\\
 +08. Michihito Abe vs. Baataryn Azjavkhlan\\
 +09. Kazuhide Shirota vs. Jin Soo Son\\
 +10. Takahiro Ashida vs. Yuki Ohara\\
 +11. Makoto Kamaya vs. Daisuke Endo\\
 +12. Tatsuya Mizuno vs. Jung Kyo Par\\
 +13. Haruo Ochi vs. Kosuke Suzuki\\
 +14. DEEP Bantamweight Title: Takafumi Otsuka vs. Koichi Ishizuka\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2017/07/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "CAGE IMPACT 2017 AT KORAKUEN HALL"\\
 +**01. Rikuto Shirakawa vs. Toshinari Ogawa\\
 +02. Namiki Kawahara vs. Yutaro Muramoto\\
 +03. Kota Ishibashi vs. Satoshi Date\\
 +04. Taito Kubota vs. Yuki Takano\\
 +05. Satoko Shinashi vs. Chiaki Ota\\
 +06. Kimihiro Eto vs. Seok Chan Jung\\
 +07. Roque Martinez vs. Jaideep Singh\\
 +08. Hiroto Uesako vs. Koichi Ishizuka\\
 +09. DEEP Welterweight Title: Ryuichiro Sumimura vs. Ken Hasegawa\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2017/09/16 - Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym - "79th IMPACT"\\
 +**01. Takuya Oyama vs. Kuma Goroshi Narita\\
 +02. Kosuke Terashima vs. Takahumi Ono\\
 +03. Yoichiro Sato vs. Yoshiyuki Katahira\\
 +04. Kanako Murata vs. Yukari Nabe\\
 +05. Emi Fujino vs. Hyun Joo Baek\\
 +06. Reina Miura vs. Young Ji Kim\\
 +07. Tatsuya Mizuno vs. Genpei Hayashi\\
 +08. Takahiro Ashida vs. Daiki Hata\\
 +09. Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Kosoke Suzui\\
 +10. DEEP Strawweight Title: Kanta Sato vs. Haruo Ochi\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2017/10/21 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "80th IMPACT"\\
 +**01. Yudai Hashimoto vs. Ryo Yanagi\\
 +02. Koji Takeda vs. Yuichiro Yanegi\\
 +03. Satoshi Yumasu vs. Takehiro Ueyama\\
 +04. Yuki Takano vs. Kazuhide Shirota\\
 +05. Kyosuke Yokoyama vs. Yuki Ohara\\
 +06. Ryo Sakai vs. Duncan Hon\\
 +07. Tomo Maesawa vs. Yuko Kiryu\\
 +08. Kimihiro Eto vs. Won Gi Kim\\
 +09. Yuya Shibata vs. Tomohiro Adaniya\\
 +10. Tatsumao Nagakura vs. Joey Crisostomo jr.\\
 +11. Hirota Uesako vs. Shigetoshi Iwase\\
 +12. Jin Joo Son vs. Makoto Kamaya\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DEEP - 2017/12/23 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "81st IMPACT"\\
 +**01. Noriaki Ishida vs. Makoto Kawawa\\
 +02. Max The Body vs. Kuma Goroshi Narita\\
 +03. Koji Takeda vs. Naoto Kurosaki\\
 +04. Kaito Sakamaki vs. Kosuke Terashima\\
 +05. Naoto Miyazaki vs. Jung Min Lim\\
 +06. Mina Kurobe vs. Jung Eun Park\\
 +07. Koichi Ishizuka vs. Nak Joong Sung\\
 +08. Toshiaki Kitada vs. Taito Kubota\\
 +09. Kazunori Yokota vs. Da Won Yoon\\
 +10. Takahiro Ashida vs. Hiroto Uesako\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2018/02/24 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "DEEP 82 IMPACT"\\
 +**01. Yuta Hashimoto vs. Takahumi Ono\\
 +02. Yoshitomo Watanabe vs. Yasuaki Miura\\
 +03. Gi Bum Moon vs. Takuya Ogawa\\
 +04. Makoto Takahashi vs. Kota Ishibashi\\
 +05. Prelim Highlights\\
 +06. Koichi Ishizuka vs. Katsuhide Shirota\\
 +07. Rin Nakai vs. Young Ji Kim\\
 +08. Ken Hasegawa vs. Genpei Hayashi\\
 +09. Yuki Motoya vs. Jae Wong Byun\\
 +10. Middleweight Title: Tatsuya Mizuno vs. Taisuke Okuno\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP JEWELS - 2018/03/10 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "JEWELS 19"\\
 +**01. Mizuki Furuse vs. Nanaka Kawamua\\
 +02. Yuko Kiryu vs. Tomomi Souda\\
 +03. Yuko Oya vs. Hikari Sato\\
 +04. Reina Miura vs. So Young Park\\
 +05. Prelim Highlights\\
 +06. Atomweight Title: Mina Kurobe vs. Satomi Takano\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2018/04/28 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DEEP 83 IMPACT" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Chihara Shimabukuro vs. Yasutaka Ishigami\\
 +02. Taito Kubota vs. Akihiro Ogawa\\
 +03. Yutaro Muramoto vs. Kosuke Suzuki\\
 +04. Mikuru Asakura vs. Kosuke Terashima\\
 +05. Satoko Shinashi vs. Ye Jin Jung\\
 +06. Koji Takeda vs. Tsogookhou Amarsanaa\\
 +07. Osamusei Takiguchi vs. Rikuto Shirakawa (2018/04/08 - Cage Impact In Osaka)\\
 +08. Makoto Kamaya vs. Peter Benevente (2018/04/08 - Cage Impact In Osaka)\\
 +09. Tatsunao Nagakura vs. Robert Wusstig (2018/04/08 - Cage Impact In Osaka)\\
 +10. Strawweight Title: Haruo Ochi vs. Yuya Shibata (2018/04/08 - Cage Impact In Osaka)\\
 +11. Bantamweight Title: Jin Soo Son vs. Toshiaki Kitada\\
 +12. Flyweight Title: Tatsumitsu Wada vs. Makoto Takahashi\\
 +13. Welterweight Title: Ryuichiro Sumimura vs. Yoichiro Sato\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP JEWELS - 2018/06/09 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "JEWELS 20"\\
 +**01. Nanaka Kawamura vs. Momoko Yamazaki\\
 +02. Shizuka Sugiyama vs. Sachiko Fujimori\\
 +03. Kana Watanabe vs. Yukari Nabe\\
 +04. King Reina Miura vs. Eun Ji Choi\\
 +05. Prelim Highlights\\
 +06.Jung Eun Park vs. Emi Tomimatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2018/06/30 - Tokyo, Differ Ariake - "DEEP 84 IMPACT: DIFFER ARIAKE FINAL"**\\
 +01. Kengo Fujimura vs. Kuma Narita\\
 +02. Koya Kanda vs. Hiroki Hirasawa\\
 +03. Masato Kobayashi vs. Takuya Hasegawa\\
 +04. Yuki Ohara vs. Joey Crisostomo Jr\\
 +05. Juri Ohara vs. Atsushi Kishimoto\\
 +06. Kosuke Terashima vs. Fuhito Hasegawa\\
 +07. Kiyoshi Kuwabara vs. Antoni Brian\\
 +08. Ryo Sakai vs. Yusuke Kawaguchi\\
 +09. Koji Takeda vs. Naoto Miyazaki\\
 +10. Takahiro Kawanaka vs. Yuta Watanabe\\
 +11. Satoshi Yamasu vs. Takahiro Ashida\\
 +12. Yuki Motoya vs. Je Hoon Moon\\
 +13. Eiji Ishikawa vs. Kazunori Yokota\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2018/08/26 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "DEEP 85 IMPACT"\\
 +**01. Taichi Isogai vs. Hiroyuki Sugiura\\
 +02. Ryuji Takashio vs. Yusuke Matsubaya\\
 +03. Kosuke Terashima vs. Rikuto Shirakawa\\
 +04. Namiki Kawahara vs. Yutaro Muramoto\\
 +05. Koji Takeda vs. Juri Ohara\\
 +06. Daiki Hata vs. Kyusuke Yokoyana\\
 +07. Kana Watanabe vs. Asami Nakai\\
 +08. Si Woo Park vs. Ei Tomimatsu\\
 +09. Alyssa Garcia vs. Satomi Takano\\
 +10. Makoto Kamaya vs. Kaito Sakamaki\\
 +11. Victor Henry vs. Takafumi Otsuka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2018/09/16 - Tokyo, Shinjuku Face - "JEWELS # 21" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. MAO vs. Sayuri Yamaguchi\\
 +02. Madeline vs. Ai Takei\\
 +03. Emi Sato vs. Mitsuki Furuse\\
 +04. Arami vs. Hikaru Aono\\
 +05. Yuko.S vs. Nanaka Kawamura\\
 +06. Amiba vs. Yukari Nabe\\
 +07. Mika Nagano vs. Jet Izumi\\
 +08. Karate Komachi vs. Hikari\\
 +09. Tomo Maesawa vs. Jeong Eun Park\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2018/12/01 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "JEWELS 22" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kotori Minato vs. Moe Sasaki\\
 +02. Koedo Kuniho vs. ANJU\\
 +03. Mao Umeda vs. Chelsea\\
 +04. Asami Nakai vs. Izumi Noguchi\\
 +05. Nanaka Kawamura vs. Tomomi Souda\\
 +06. Sayuri Yamaguchi vs. Yuko Kiryu\\
 +07. Yukari Nabe vs. Takamori Ibu\\
 +08. Mika Nagano vs. Tanja Hoffman\\
 +09. Satomi Takano vs. Yuko Saito\\
 +10. Reina Miura vs. Judith Ruis\\
 +11. Tomo Maesawa vs. Mina Kurobe\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEEP - 2020/02/24 - Tokyo, New Pier Hall - “JEWELS # 28”\\
 +**01. Moe Sasaki vs. Sae Kokuho\\
 +02. Chisato Wada vs. Tomoka Inoue\\
 +03. Sakura Mori vs. Otaha Nagao\\
 +04. Nana Kawamura vs. Mika Sakamoto\\
 +05. Miki Motono vs. Nongpan The Rocket\\
 +06. Mizuki Furuse vs. Yasuko Tamada\\
 +07. Suwanan Boonsom vs. Emi Sato\\
 +08. King Reina vs. Andre The Rocket\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV