User Tools

Site Tools


defiant

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

defiant [2020/05/02 18:22]
defiant [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DEFIANT / WHAT CULTURE ======
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING – 2016/06/27 – LOADED # 1 (taped: 2016/06/15 – Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. Three Way Elimination Match: Joseph Conners vs. Alex Gracie vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +02. El Ligero vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +03. Joe Coffey vs. Prince Ameen\\
 +04. WCPW World Title – No. 1 Contenders Match: Big Damo vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING – 2016/07/04 – LOADED # 2 (taped: 2016/06/15 – Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. The Primate vs. Drake\\
 +02. Joe Hendry & Joseph Conners vs. Gabriel Kidd & Prince Ameen\\
 +03. ROH World Title: Jay Lethal vs. El Ligero\\
 +04. Rampage Brown vs. Noam Dar\\
 +1 Disc – 105 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/06/16 - Newcastle Upon Tyne - “BUILT TO DESTROY”\\
 +**01. Mask vs. Pride: El Ligero vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +02. Prince Ameen vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +03. No Holds Barred: Joe Coffey vs. The Primate\\
 +04. ROH World Title: Jay lethal vs. Noam Dar\\
 +05. Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer vs. Joe Hendry & Joseph Conners\\
 +06. WCPW World Title: Big Damo vs. Rampage Brown\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/07/11 - LOADED # 3 (taped: 2016/06/16 - Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. Joe Coffey vs. The Primate\\
 +02. Big Damo vs. Drake\\
 +03. Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer vs. Mitchell Myers & Ryan Mercer\\
 +04. El Ligero vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +05. WCPW World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Rampage vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/07/18 - LOADED # 4 (taped: 2016/06/16 - Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. Drake vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +02. Three Way Elimination Match: El Ligero vs. Martin Kirby vs. Prince Ameen\\
 +03. Noam Dar vs. Joseph Conners\\
 +04. Big Damo & Joe Coffey vs. Rampage & The Primate\\
 +105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/08/08 - LOADED # 5 (taped: 2016/07/27 - Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. Three Way Match: Will Ospreay vs. El Ligero vs. Noam Dar\\
 +02. Joe Hendry vs. Alex Gracie\\
 +03. Nixon Newell vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +04. Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. Prospect (Drake & Lucas Archer)\\
 +05. WCPW World Title - No.1 Contenders Match: Aron Stevens vs. Doug Williams\\
 +105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/08/15 - LOADED # 6 (taped: 2016/07/27 - Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. El Ligero vs. Joseph Conners\\
 +02. Grado vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +03. Doug Williams vs. Noam Dar\\
 +04. The Primate vs. Gabriell Kidd\\
 +05. WCPW World Title: Big Damo vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/08/22 - LOADED # 7 (taped: 2016/07/28 - Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. Joe Coffey vs. The Primate\\
 +02. Bea Priestley vs. Nixon Newell\\
 +03. Elimination Match: Team Hendry (Grado n& Joe Hendry & Joseph Conners) vs. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Drake & Lucas Archer)\\
 +04. Martin Kirby vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +05. WCPW World Title: Big Damo vs. Aron Stevens\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/08/24 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England - “STACKED” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Moose vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +02. Three Way Match: El Ligero vs. Ethan Carter III vs. Pete Dunne\\
 +03. Drew Galloway vs. Doug Williams\\
 +04. Will Ospreay vs. Marty Scurll\\
 +05. Martin Kirby & Travis Banks vs. Gabriel Kidd & Liam Slater\\
 +06. WCPW Women's Title - Last Woman Standing Match: Nixon Newell vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +07. The Primate vs. Grado\\
 +08. WCPW World Title - Four Way Match: Big Damo vs. Joseph Conners vs. Joe Hendry vs. Rampage\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/09/10 - LOADED # 8 (taped: 2016/08/25 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)\\
 +**01. WCPW World Title: Joseph Conners vs. El Ligero\\
 +02. Los Perspectiva (El Drako & Lucha Archer) vs. Gabriel Kidd & Prince Ameen\\
 +03. Kurt Angle Invitational Rumble Match (w/ Joe Hendry, Doug Williams, Drew Galloway, El Ligero, Ethan Carter III, Joe Coffey, Liam Slater, Martin Kirby, Marty Scurll, Pete Dunne, Prince Ameen, Rampage, The Primate, Travis Banks)\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/09/17 - LOADED # 9 (taped: 2016/08/25 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)\\
 +**01. Five Way Match: Martin Kirby vs. Marty Scurll vs. Pete Dunne vs. Travis Banks vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +02. Drew Galloway vs. Moose\\
 +03. Alex Windsor & Bea Priestley vs. Little Miss Roxy & Nixon Newell\\
 +04. No Holds Barred: Rampage vs. Big Damo\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/09/24 - LOADED # 10 (taped: 2016/09/15 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)\\
 +**01. Prince Ameen vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +02. Pete Dunne vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +03. El Ligero vs. Travis Banks\\
 +04. Alberto El Patron vs. Big Damo\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/10/01 - LOADED # 11 (taped: 2016/09/15 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)\\
 +**01. WCPW Women’s Title - Three Way Match: Nixon Newell vs. Alex Windsor vs. Katarina Leigh\\
 +02. Three Way Tag Team Match: Los Perspectiva (El Hijo del Gracie & Lucha Archer) vs. Johnny Moss & Lion Slater vs. Mustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +03. Joe Hendry vs. The Primate\\
 +04. WCPW World Title: Joseph Conners vs. Drew Galloway\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/10/06 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England - “REFUSE TO LOSE” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**%%**%%* Commentary by Jim Ross & Jim Cornette %%**%%*\\
 +01. Minoru Suzuki vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +02. WCPW Internet Title - Three Way Match: El Ligero vs. Alberto El Patron vs. Travis Banks\\
 +03. Cody Rhodes vs. Doug Williams\\
 +04. Street Fight: Rampage vs. Adam Blampied\\
 +05. WCPW Women’s Title: Nixon Newell vs. Kimber Lee\\
 +06. WCPW World Title: Joseph Conners vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +07. Kurt Angle vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/10/08 - Manchester, England - “TRUE LEGACY” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. WCPW Tag Team Titles Tournament - Round 1: Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +02. WCPW Internet Title: El Ligero vs. Pete Dunne\\
 +03. 07. WCPW Tag Team Titles Tournament - Round 1: Pete Dunne & Travis Banks vs. Alberto El Patron & El Ligero\\
 +04. Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match: Primate & Alex Gracie & Drake & Lucas Archer vs. El Desperado & Gabriel Kidd & Prince Ameen & Rampage\\
 +05. WCPW World Title: Joseph Conners vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +06. Minoru Suzuki vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +07. Martin Kirby vs. Big Damo\\
 +08. WCPW Women's Title - Street Fight: Nixon Newell vs. Kimber Lee (Special Guest Referee: Melina)\\
 +09. Kurt Angle vs. Cody Rhodes\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/10/15 - LOADED # 12 (taped: 2016/10/06 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England - “REFUSE TO LOSE”)\\
 +**01. Dark Match: Los Pespectiva (El Drako & Hijo del Gracie) vs. Johnny Moss & Liam Slater\\
 +02. Dark Match - 4 on 1 Handicap: The Primate vs. 4 Jobber\\
 +03. WCPW Internet Title - Three Way Match: El Ligero vs. Alberto El Patron vs. Travis Banks\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/10/22 - LOADED # 13 (taped: 2016/10/07 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)\\
 +**01. Joe Coffey vs. Big Damo\\
 +02. Tyler Bate vs. Liam Slater\\
 +03. WCPW Tag Team Titles Tournament - Round 1: Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer vs. El Drako & El Hijo del Gracie\\
 +04. Johnny Moss vs. Trent Seven\\
 +05. Joe Hendry vs. Pete Dunne\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/10/29 - LOADED # 14 (taped: 2016/10/07 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)\\
 +**01. Kimber Lee vs. Little Miss Roxy\\
 +02. Martin Kirby vs. Travis Banks\\
 +03. Primate vs. Rampage\\
 +04. El Desperado & El Ligero vs. Gabriel Kidd & Prince Ameen\\
 +05. WCPW World Title: Joseph Conners vs. Cody Rhodes\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/11/19 - LOADED # 15 (taped: 2016/11/09 - London, England)\\
 +**01. Joe Hendry vs. Doug Williams\\
 +02. The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Scott Wainwright) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate)\\
 +03. WCPW Internet Title: El Ligero vs. Marty Scurll\\
 +04. Will Ospreay vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/11/26 - LOADED # 16 (taped: 2016/11/09 - London, England)\\
 +**01. WCPW Tag Team Titles Tournament - Semi-Final: Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer\\
 +02. WCPW Tag Team Titles Tournament - Semi-Final: Pete Dunne & Travis Banks vs. Joe Coffey & Mark Coffey\\
 +03. Rampage vs. Drake\\
 +04. WCPW World Title: Joseph Conners vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2016/11/30 - Nottingham, England - “DELETE WCPW” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. WCPW Internet Title / GFW NEXGEN Title: Cody Rhodes vs. El Ligero\\
 +02. Mixed Six Man Tag Team Match: Bea Priestley & The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Scott Wainwright) vs. Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) & Nixon Newell\\
 +03. Johnny Mundo vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +04. Lumberjack Best Of Seven Series Match #1: Primate vs. Rampage\\
 +05. No DQ Match: Bully Ray vs. Matt Hardy\\
 +06. WCPW Tag Team Titles Tournament - Final: Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. The Coffey Brothers (Joe Coffey & Mark Coffey)\\
 +07. ⅔ Falls Match: Will Ospreay vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +08. WCPW World Title - Steel Cage Three Way Match: Joseph Conners vs. Drew Galloway vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2016/12/10 - LOADED # 17 (taped: 2016/12/01 - Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. WCPW World Title - Three Way Match: Drew Galloway vs. Joe Hendry vs. Joseph Conners\\
 +02. Doug Williams vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +03. WCPW Tag Team Titles: Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. Pete Dunne & Travis Banks\\
 +04. No Holds Barred Match: Rampage vs. Primate\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2016/12/17 - LOADED # 18 (taped: 2016/12/01 - Newcastle Upon Tyne)\\
 +**01. Alberto El Patron vs. Johnny Mundo\\
 +02. WCPW Women’s Title: Nixon Newell vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +03. Three Way Elimination Match: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) vs. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer) vs. The Coffey Brothers (Joe & Mark Coffey)\\
 +04. No DQ Handicap Match: Martin Kirby & Matt Hardy vs. Bully Ray & Paul Robinson & Scott Wainwright\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/01/05 - Liverpool, England - “KIRBYMANIA” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Joe Hendry vs. Drake\\
 +02. Marty Scurll vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +03. Ivelisse vs. Lana Austin\\
 +04. Joe Coffey vs. Travis Banks\\
 +05. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer) vs. El Ligero & Martin Kirby\\
 +06. WCPW Internet Title: Cody Rhodes vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\
 +07. Bully Ray & The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Scott Wainwright) vs. Drew Galloway & Johnny Moss & Liam Slater\\
 +08. No Holds Barred Match: Joe Hendry vs. Joseph Conners\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/01/06 - Manchester, England - “LIGHTS OUT” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. WCPW Tag Team Titles: Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer)\\
 +02. Three Way Match: Bea Priestley vs. Ivelisse vs. Tessa Blanchard\\
 +03. Travis Banks vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\
 +04. WCPW Internet Title - No.1 Contendership Three Way Match: Marty Scurll vs. El Ligero vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +05. Boiler Room Brawl Match: Primate vs. Rampage\\
 +06. Joe Coffey vs. Doug Williams\\
 +07. The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Scott Wainwright) vs. Joe Hendry & Martin Kirby\\
 +08. WCPW Internet Title: Cody Rhodes vs. Ricochet\\
 +09. WCPW World Title - No DQ Match: Drew Galloway vs. Bully Ray\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/01/16 - LOADED # 19 (taped: 2017/01/07 - Newcastle Upon Tyne)**\\
 +01. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +02. Joe Coffey vs. Drake\\
 +03. WCPW Tag Team Titles: Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson & Scott Wainwright)\\
 +04. Mixed Tag Team Match: Bea Priestley & Will Ospreay vs. Ricochet & Tessa Blanchard\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/01/23 - LOADED # 20 (taped: 2017/01/07 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)**\\
 +01. Bea Pristley vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\
 +02. BT Gunn vs. Travis Banks\\
 +03. Chairs Best Of Seven Series - Match #4: Rampage vs. Primate\\
 +04. WCPW Internet Title Match: Cody Rhodes vs. Marty Scurll\\
 +05. European Rules Match: Joe Hendry vs. Doug Williams\\
 +06. Street Fight: Martin Kirby vs. Bully Ray\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/01/30 - LOADED # 21 (taped: 2017/01/29 - Edinburgh, Scotland)**\\
 +01. BT Gunn vs- Gabriel Kidd\\
 +02. Bea Priestley vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\
 +03. Joe Coffey vs. Moose\\
 +04. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer) vs. Primate & Rampage (Special Ref: Drake)\\
 +05. Martin Kirby vs. Drake\\
 +06. ROH World Title - Three Way Match: Adam Cole vs. El Ligero vs. Jay Lethal\\
 +07. WCPW World Title: Drew Galloway vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/02/06 - LOADED # 22 - “TRUE DESTINY SPECIAL”**\\
 +01. Ivelisse & El Ligero vs. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer)\\
 +02. Will Ospreay & Bea Priestley vs. Ricochet & Tessa Blanchard (2017/01/07)\\
 +03. Travis Banks vs. Zack Sabre jr. (2017/01/06)\\
 +04. Kurt Angle vs. Joe Hendry (2016/10/06)\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/02/12 - Milton Keynes, England - "TRUE DESTINY" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +00. Bad Bones vs. Doug Williams\\
 +01. Ricochet vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +02. Best Of 7 Series - Match # 5 - I Quit Match: Rampage vs. Primate\\
 +03. Drago vs. El Hijo de Dos Caras\\
 +04. Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Travis Banks\\
 +05. WCPW Tag Team Titles - Four Way Ladder Match: Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. El Ligero & Gabriel Kidd vs. Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer vs. Will Ospreay & Scott Wainwright\\
 +06. WCPW Women's Title: Nixon Newell vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +07. WCPW World Title: Drew Galloway vs. Joe Hendry (Special Ref: Martin Kirby)\\
 +08. Kurt Angle vs. Alberto El Patron\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/02/20 - LOADED # 23 (taped: 2017/02/13 - Leicester, England)\\
 +**01. Drago & El Hijo de Dos Caras vs. El Ligero & Gabriel Kidd\\
 +02. Rampage vs. Bad Bones\\
 +03. Ricochet vs. Travis Banks\\
 +04. Drake vs. Alex Gracie\\
 +05. WCPW Tag Team Titles: The Swords Of Essex (Scott Wainwright & Will Ospreay) vs. Drew Galloway & Martin Kirby\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/02/27 - LOADED # 24 (taped: 2017/02/13 - Leicester, England)\\
 +**01. Joe Coffey vs. BT Gunn\\
 +02. WCPW Women's Title - No DQ Match: Nixon Newell vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +03. Liam Slater vs. Zach Sabre jr.\\
 +04. Alberto El Patron vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/03/06 - Newcastle, England - "EXIT WOUNDS" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Drake & Bad Bones vs. Lucas Archer & Alex Gracie\\
 +02. WCPW Internet Title: Cody Rhodes vs. Liam Slater\\
 +03. Silas Young vs. Delirious\\
 +04. WCPW Women's Title: Bea Priestley vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +05. Best Of 7 Series - Match # 6: Rampage vs. Primate\\
 +06. The Prestige (Joe Coffey & Travis Banks) vs. Gabriel Kidd & El Ligero\\
 +07. Marty Scurll vs. David Starr\\
 +08. WCPW World Title: Drew Galloway vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/03/13 - London, England - "CHAIN REACTION" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. El Ligero vs. Penta El Zero M\\
 +02. David Starr vs. Liam Slater\\
 +03. Drake & James R. Kennedy vs. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer)\\
 +04. Viper vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +05. Joe Hendry vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +06. Street Fight: Rampage vs. Bad Bones\\
 +07. Travis Banks vs. Doug Williams\\
 +08. WCPW Tag Team Titles: The Swords Of Essex (Scott Wainwright & Will Ospreay) vs. Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx\\
 +09. Joe Coffey vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +10. WCPW Internet Title: Cody Rhodes vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/03/21 - Nottingham, England - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - ENGLISH QUALIFYING ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Pro Wrestling World Cup - English Qualifying - Round 1: Will Ospreay vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - English Qualifying - Round 1: Rampage vs. Nick Aldis\\
 +03. Liam Slater & Matt Riddle vs. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer)\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling World Cup - English Qualifying - Round 1: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Marty Scurll\\
 +05. Pro Wrestling World Cup - English Qualifying - Round 1: Jimmy Havoc vs. Zack Gibson\\
 +06. Christopher Daniels vs. El Ligero\\
 +07. Drew Galloway vs. Ricochet\\
 +08. Pro Wrestling World Cup - English Qualifying - Final: Will Ospreay vs. Rampage\\
 +09. Pro Wrestling World Cup - English Qualifying - Final: Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +10. The Prestige (BT Gunn & Joe Coffey & Joe Hendry & Travis Banks) vs. Adam Cole & Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson & Gabriel Kidd\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/03/23 - Motherwell, Scotland - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - SCOTTISH QUALIFYING ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Scottish Qualifying - Round 1: Kenny Williams vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Scottish Qualifying - Round 1: Joe Coffey vs. Liam Thomson\\
 +03. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Scottish Qualifying - Round 1: BT Gunn vs. Lewis Girvan\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Scottish Qualifying - Round 1: Drew Galloway vs. Mark Coffey\\
 +05. Grado vs. El Ligero\\
 +06. Martin Kirby vs. Travis Banks\\
 +07. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Scottish Qualifying - Final: Joe Coffey vs. Kenny Williams\\
 +08. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Scottish Qualifying - Final: Drew Galloway vs. BT Gunn\\
 +09. Marty Scurll vs. Matt Riddle vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/04/01 - Orlando, FL - "STATE OF EMERGENCY"**\\
 +01. Chasyn Rance vs. CJ O'Doyle\\
 +02. Martin Kirby vs. BT Gunn\\
 +03. Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer vs. Drake & James R. Kennedy\\
 +04. Primate vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +05. Joe Hendry vs. Matt Striker\\
 +06. Three Way Match: Bobby Fish vs. David Starr vs. Michael Elgin\\
 +07. Ricochet vs. El Ligero\\
 +08. WCPW World Title: Drew Galloway vs. Rampage\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/04/29 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England - "NO REGRETS" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Juventud Guerrera & Rey Fenix vs. Drago & El Hijo de Dos Caras\\
 +02. Travis Banks vs. Penta El Zero M\\
 +03. Brandi Rhodes vs. Prince Ameen\\
 +04. WCPW Internet Title - Three Way Match: Cody Rhodes vs. Gabriel Kidd vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +05. Rey Misterio jr. vs. El Ligero\\
 +06. WCPW World Title - 30 Man Rumble Match (w/ Martin Kirby, Adam Pacitti, Alex Gracie, Bad Bones, BT Gunn, Cody Rhodes, Dave Mastiff, Doug Williams, Drake, Drew Galloway, El Ligero, Joe Coffey, Joe Hendry, Johnny Moss, Juventud Guerrera, Kid Fite, Lucas Archer, Matt Striker, Primate, Prince Ameen, Rampage, Rey Fenix, Rey Misterio jr., Rockstar Spud, Scott Wainwright, Sha Samuels, Travis Banks. Viper, Zack Gibson)\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE PRO WRESTLING - 2017/04/30 - Coventry, England - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - MEXICAN QUALIFYING ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Mexican Qualifying - Round 1: Penta El Zero M vs. Rey Fenix\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Mexican Qualifying - Round 1: El Ligero vs. Drago\\
 +03. Primate vs. Scott Wainwright\\
 +04. Rampage vs. Travis Banks\\
 +05. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Mexican Qualifying - Round 1: Rey Misterio jr. vs. Alberto El Patron\\
 +06. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Mexican Qualifying - Round 1: Juventud Guerrera vs. El Hijo de Dos Caras\\
 +07. Cody Rhodes vs. Drew Galloway\\
 +08. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Mexican Qualifying - Final: Penta El Zero M vs. El Ligero\\
 +09. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Mexican Qualifying - Final: Rey Misterio jr. vs. Juventud Guerrera\\
 +10. WCPW World Title: Martin Kirby vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/05/14 - Toronto, ONT - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - CANADIAN QUALIFYING" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Canadian Qualifying - Round 1: Michael Elgin vs. Rene Dupree\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Canadian Qualifying - Round 1: Davey Smith Jr. vs. Franky The Mobster\\
 +03. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Canadian Qualifying - Round 1: Mike Bailey vs. Brent Banks\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Canadian Qualifying - Round 1: Kyle O'Reilly vs. Tyson Dux\\
 +05. WCPW Internet Title: Gabriel Kidd vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\
 +06. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Canadian Qualifying - Final: Michael Elgin vs. Davey Boy Smith Jr.\\
 +07. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Canadian Qualifying - Final: Mike Bailey vs. Kyle O'Reilly\\
 +08. Joe Hendry vs. El Ligero\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/05/27 - Edinburgh, Scotland - "HENDRYMANIA" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Drake vs. Sha Samuels\\
 +02. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer) vs. Kid Fite & Lou King Sharp\\
 +03. Mike Bailey vs. El Ligero\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Primate vs. Bad Bones\\
 +05. Viper vs. Session Moth Martina\\
 +06. WCPW Internet Title: Gabriel Kidd vs. Kenny Williams\\
 +07. Rampage vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +08. WCPW World Title: Joe Hendry vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/06/02 - Manchester, England - "FIGHT BACK" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kay Lee Ray vs. Viper\\
 +02. BT Gunn vs. Mark Davis\\
 +03. Kenny Williams vs. Aaron Echo\\
 +04. Hardcore Match: Primate vs. Drake\\
 +05. WCPW Internet Title: Gabriel Kidd vs. Zack Gibson\\
 +06. WCPW Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Gauntlet Match: Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer) vs. Johnny Moss & Liam Slater vs. Kid Fite & Lou King Sharp vs. Polo Promotions (Jackie Polo & Mark Coffey) vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)\\
 +07. WCPW World Title . No. 1 Contendership Four Way Match: Rampage vs. Dave Mastiff vs. El Ligero vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +08. WCPW World Title - Last Man Standing Match: Joe Hendry vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/06/16 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England - "BUILT TO DESTROY 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. WCPW Internet Title: Gabriel Kidd vs. Sha Samuels\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Scottish Qualifying Match: Kenny Williams vs. BT Gunn\\
 +03. Polo Promotions (Jackie Polo & Mark Coffey) vs. Johnny Moss & Liam Slater\\
 +04. WCPW Women's Title: Viper vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +05. Moose vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +06. Jay Lethal vs. Davey Richards\\
 +07. WCPW Tag Team Titles: The Swords Of Essex (Scott Wainwright & Will Ospreay) vs. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer)\\
 +08. WCPW Hardcore Title: Primate vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +09. El Ligero vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +10. WCPW World Title: Joe Hendry vs. Rampage\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/07/02 - Berlin, Germany - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - GERMAN QUALIFYING ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Pro Wrestling World Cup - German Qualifying - Round 1: Cash Money Erkan vs. Rambo\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - German Qualifying - Round 1: Bad Bones vs. Pascal Spalter\\
 +03. Pro Wrestling World Cup - German Qualifying - Round 1: Da Mack vs. Cem Kaplan\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling World Cup - German Qualifying - Round 1: Lucky Kid vs. Juvenile X\\
 +05. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. Ronaldo Shaqiri & Toni Harting\\
 +06. WCPW Internet Title: Gabriel Kidd vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +07. WCPW World Title: Joe Hendry vs. Primate\\
 +08. Alex Gracie vs. Kenny Williams\\
 +09. Pro Wrestling World Cup - German Qualifying - Final: Lucky Kid vs. Da Mack\\
 +10. Pro Wrestling World Cup - German Qualifying - Final: Bad Bones vs. Cash Money Erkan\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/07/07 - Manchester, England - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - JAPAN QUALIFYING ROUND"\\
 +**01. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Japan Qualifying - Round 1: Ryusuke Taguchi vs. Jushin Liger\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Japan Qualifying - Round 1: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Yohei Komatsu\\
 +03. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Japan Qualifying - Round 1: BUSHI vs. Tiger Mask\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Japan Qualifying - Round 1: KUSHIDA vs. Sho Tanaka\\
 +05. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Japan Qualifying - Final: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Ryusuke Taguchi\\
 +06. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Japan Qualifying - Final: KUSHIDA vs. BUSHI\\
 +07. Tomohiro Ishii vs. Rampage\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/07/21 - Manchester, England - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - USA QUALIFYING ROUND"\\
 +**01. Pro Wrestling World Cup - USA Qualifying - Round 1: David Starr vs. Bobby Fish\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - USA Qualifying - Round 1: Jay Lethal vs. Moose\\
 +03. Pro Wrestling World Cup - USA Qualifying - Round 1: Keith Lee vs. James Storm\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling World Cup - USA Qualifying - Round 1: Ricochet vs. Matt Sydal\\
 +05. Pro Wrestling World Cup - USA Qualifying - Final: Jay Lethal vs. David Starr\\
 +06. Pro Wrestling World Cup - USA Qualifying - Final: Ricochet vs. Keith Lee\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/07/22 - Newcastle, England - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - REST OF THE WORLD QUALIFYING ROUND"\\
 +**01. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Rest Of The World Qualifying - Round 1: Travis Banks vs. Mark Davis\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Rest Of The World Qualifying - Round 1: Tom Laruffa vs. Jurn Simmons\\
 +03. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Rest Of The World Qualifying - Round 1: Flash Morgan Webster vs. R.J. Singh\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Rest Of The World Qualifying - Round 1: Icarus vs. Angelico\\
 +05. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Rest Of The World Qualifying - Final: Travis Banks vs. Jurn Simmons\\
 +06. Pro Wrestling World Cup - Rest Of The World Qualifying - Final: Flash Morgan Webster vs. Angelico\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/08/04 - LOADED # 25 (taped: 2017/07/07 - Manchester, England)**\\
 +01. Gabriel Kidd & Martin Kirby & Primate & Rampage vs. BT Gunn & El Ligero & Joe Coffey & Joe Hendry\\
 +02. Alex Gracie vs. Matt Riddle\\
 +03. WCPW Tag Team Titles: The Swords Of Essex (Scott Wainwright & Will Ospreay) vs. War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe)\\
 +04. WCPW World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Marty Scurll vs. Kyle O'Reilly\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/08/11 - LOADED # 26 (taped: 2017/07/21 - Manchester, England)\\
 +**01. Angelico vs. Drake\\
 +02. WCPW Internet Title: Gabriel Kidd vs. Travis Banks\\
 +03. Joe Coffey vs. Mark Davis\\
 +04. WCPW Tag Team Titles: War Machine vs. The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw & Damien Corvin)\\
 +05. WCPW World Title: Joe Hendry vs. Marty Scurll\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/08/18 - LOADED # 27 (taped: 2017/07/22 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)\\
 +**01. Ricochet vs. Marty Scurll\\
 +02. WCPW Tag Team Titles: War Machine vs. Liam Slater & Moose\\
 +03. Seven Way Ladder Match: El Ligero vs. Alex Gracie vs. Drake vs. Gabriel Kidd vs. Jay Lethal vs. Primate vs. Rampage\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/08/23 - Milton Keynes, England - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - FIRST ROUND" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Round 1: Mike Bailey vs. Travis Banks\\
 +02. Round 1: Penta El Zero M vs. Bad Bones\\
 +03. Marty Scurll & War Machine vs. BT Gunn & El Ligero & Joe Hendry\\
 +04. Round 1: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Lucky Kid\\
 +05. Round 1: Ricochet vs. Apolo\\
 +06. Round 1: Joseph Conners vs. Joe Coffey\\
 +07. Round 1: KUSHIDA vs. Kenny Williams\\
 +08. Round 1: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Jay Lethal\\
 +09. Round 1: Will Ospreay vs. Rey Misterio jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/08/24 - Manchester, England - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - QUARTERFINAL"\\
 +**01. Quarterfinal: Ricochet vs. Penta El Zero M\\
 +02. Quarterfinal: Hiromu Takahashi vs. Joseph Conners\\
 +03. Quarterfinal: Will Ospreay vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +04. Quarterfinal: Zack Sabre jr. vs. KUSHIDA\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/08/26 - Newcastle, England - "PRO WRESTLING WORLD CUP - FINAL" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Semi-Final: KUSHIDA vs. Joseph Conners\\
 +02. Semi-Final: Will Ospreay vs. Ricochet\\
 +03. Penta El Zero M vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +04. El Ligero vs. Rampage\\
 +05. WCPW Internet Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Alex Gracie\\
 +06. WCPW World Title: Joe Hendry vs. Jack Swagger\\
 +07. Final: KUSHIDA vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/08/31 - LOADED # 28 (taped: 2017/08/26 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England)\\
 +**01. Drake vs. Angelico\\
 +02. Die Jungen Löwen vs. South Coast Connection\\
 +03. Bad Bones vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +04. WCPW Hardcore Title: BT Gunn vs. Primate\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/09/07 - LOADED # 29 (taped: 2017/08/24 - Manchester, England)\\
 +**01. El Ligero vs. Primate\\
 +02. Die Jungen Löwen vs. War Machine\\
 +03. Kenny Williams vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/09/14 - LOADED # 30 (taped: 2017/08/24 - Manchester, England)\\
 +**01. Travis Banks vs. David Starr\\
 +02. Drake vs. Angelico\\
 +03. Alex Gracie & Bad Bones vs. Martin Kirby & Gabriel Kidd\\
 +04. Will Ospreay vs. El Ligero\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/09/21 - LOADED # 31 (taped: 2017/08/25 - Sheffield, England)\\
 +**01. Bad Bones vs. Prince Ameen\\
 +02. Die Jungen Löwen (Lucky Kid & Tarkan Aslan) vs. Moss & Slater\\
 +03. El Ligero & Joe Hendry vs. Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx\\
 +04. WCPW Internet Title: Gabriel Kidd vs. Zack Sabre jr.\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/09/28 - LOADED # 32 (taped: 2017/08/25 - Sheffield, England)\\
 +**01. War Machine vs. Angelico & Ricochet\\
 +02. KUSHIDA vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +03. Elimination Match: Alex Gracie & Bad Bones & Drake vs. Gabriel Kidd & Martin Kirby & Prince Ameen\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/10/02 - Newcastle Upon Tyne, England - "REFUSE TO LOSE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jay Lethal & Ava Storie vs. Drake & Little Miss Roxxy**\\
 +**02. WCPW Internet Title - No. 1 Contenders: Mike Bailey vs. David Starr\\
 +03. WCPW Hardcore Title - Four Way Match: Primate vs. Bad Bones vs. JT Gunn vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +04. Liam Slater vs. Johnny Moss\\
 +05. The Prestige (Joe Coffey & Travis Banks) vs. The South Coast Connection (Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx)\\
 +06. WCPW Women's Title: Kay Lee Ray vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +07. Magnificent 7 Briefcase Match: Marty Scurll vs. El Ligero\\
 +08. Kiss My Arse Match: Martin Kirby vs. Alex Gracie\\
 +09. WCPW Tag Team Titles: War Machine vs. Young Bucks\\
 +10. WCPW World Title - Three Way Match: Joe Hendry vs. Marty Scurll vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/10/12 - LOADED - THE PENULTIMATE EPISODE\\
 +**01. Bad Bones vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +02. WCPW Tag Team Titles: War Machine vs. Primate & Danny Havoc\\
 +03. Little Miss Roxxy vs. Ava Storie\\
 +04. Mike Bailey & Veda Scott vs. David Starr & Kay Lee Ray\\
 +05. WCPW World Title: Marty Scurll vs. Travis Banks\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**WHAT CULTURE - 2017/10/19 - LOADED - THE FINAL EPISODE\\
 +**01. Drake vs. Jay Lethal vs. Martin Kirby vs. El Ligero\\
 +02. Alex Gracie vs. Liam Slater\\
 +03. Viper vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +04. Joe Hendry & Joe Coffey & BT Gunn vs. Will Ospreay & Ashley Dunne & Kelly Sixx vs. Marty Scurll & Young Bucks\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2017/12/04 - Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, England - "#WEAREDEFIANT" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Defiant Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: BT Gunn & Joe Coffey vs. The Southcoast Connection (Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx)\\
 +02. Defiant Internet Title - No. 1 Contenders Match - Best Of 3 Series - Match # 2: Mike Bailey vs. David Starr\\
 +03. Pastor William Eaver vs. Gabriel Kidd (Special Ref: Liam Slater)\\
 +04. Jurn Simmons vs. Drake\\
 +05. Defiant Hardcore Title: Primate vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +06. Defiant Women's Title: Kay Lee Ray vs. Veda Scott\\
 +07. Travis Banks vs. El Ligero\\
 +08. Defiant Title - Three Way Dance: Marty Scurll vs. Joe Hendry vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2017/12/18 - DEFIANT # 1 (Taped: 2017/12/05 - Birmingham, England)**\\
 +01. Travis Banks vs. David Starr\\
 +02. Little Miss Roxxy vs. Millie McKenzie\\
 +03. Prince Ameen & Gabriel Kidd vs. Liam Slater & William Eaver\\
 +04. Defiant World Title: Marty Scurll vs. Austin Aries\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2017/12/25 - DEFIANT # 2 (Taped: 2017/12/05 - Birmingham, England)**\\
 +01. Handicap Match: Chris Brookes vs. The Prestige (El Ligero & Joe Hendry)\\
 +02. Defiant Women's Title: Kay Lee Ray vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\
 +03. Jurn Simmons vs. Alex Dunne\\
 +04. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Havoc & Primate vs. Joe Coffey & BT Gunn\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2017/12/29 - DEFIANT # 3 (Taped: 2017/12/05 - Birmingham, England)**\\
 +01. Mike Bailey vs. Drake\\
 +02. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) vs. The South Coast Connection\\
 +03. Zack Gibson vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/01/05 - DEFIANT # 4\\
 +**01. Chris Brookes vs. David Starr\\
 +02. Millie McKenzie vs. Xia Brookside vs. Roxxy\\
 +03. Gabriel Kidd vs. Liam Slater\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/01/12 - DEFIANT # 5\\
 +**01. Jurn Simmons vs. Luke Manzies\\
 +02. Zack Gibson vs. Flash Morgan Webster\\
 +03. Drake vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +04. Defiant Title: Travis Banks vs. Austin Aries\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/01/19 - DEFIANT # 6\\
 +**01. Alex Gracie vs. Rampage\\
 +02. Primate & Jimmy Havoc vs. Aussie Open\\
 +03. The Prestige vs. Joe Coffey & Travis Banks\\
 +04. Martin Kirby vs. Mark Haskins\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/01/26 - DEFIANT # 7\\
 +**01. Chris Brookes & Travis Banks vs. David Starr & El Ligero\\
 +02. Defiant Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Xia Brookside\\
 +03. Mihai vs. Zack Gibson\\
 +04. Defiant Internet Title: Zack Sabre jr. vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2018/02/02 - DEFIANT # 8\\
 +**01. Defiant Women's Title - Three Way Match: Kay Lee Ray vs. Little Miss Roxxy vs. Veda Scott\\
 +02. Hunter Brothers vs. South Coast Connection\\
 +03. Aussie Open vs. BT Gunn & Joe Coffey\\
 +04. Defiant World Title: Austin Aries vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2018/02/09 - DEFIANT # 9\\
 +**01. Defiant Hardcore Title: Primate vs. Jimmy Havoc\\
 +02. Liam Slater & Pastor William Eaver vs. Gabriel Kidd & Prince Ameen\\
 +03. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Havoc & Primate vs. Mark Haskins & Chris Ridgeway\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2018/02/18 - Manchester, England - "CHAIN REACTION" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Zack Gibson vs. Rampage\\
 +02. Drake vs. Amir Jordan\\
 +03. Gabriel Kidd vs. Jurn Simmons\\
 +04. El Ligero & David Starr vs. Chris Brookes & Mike Bailey\\
 +05. No DQ Match: The South Coast Connection (Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx) vs. The Hunter Brothers\\
 +06. Defiant Women's Title: Kay Lee Ray vs. Millie McKenzie\\
 +07. Winner Takes All Ten Man Elimination Match: Team Defiant (Martin Kirby & Primate & Travis Banks & BT Gunn & Rampage) vs. Team ICW (Austin Aries & Mark Haskins & Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher & Chief Deputy Dunne)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2018/02/23 - DEFIANT # 10\\
 +**01. Defiant Internet Title: David Starr vs. Travis Banks vs. Mike Bailey vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +02. Defiant Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contenders Match: Aussie Open vs. South Coast Connection\\
 +03. Millie McKenzie vs. Lana Austin\\
 +04. Rampage vs. Mark Haskins\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/03/02 - DEFIANT # 11\\
 +**01. Defiant Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Kay Lee Ray vs. Sammii Jayne\\
 +02. Magnificent Seven - Qualifying Match: Primate vs. Rampage\\
 +03. Magnificent Seven - Qualifying Match: Joe Hendry & El Ligero vs. Joe Coffey & BT Gunn\\
 +04. Defiant World Title: Austin Aries vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/03/09 - DEFIANT # 12\\
 +**01. Magnificent 7 - Qualifying Match: Prince Ameen vs. No Fun Dunne\\
 +02. Amir Jordan vs. Drake\\
 +03. Magnificent 7 - Qualifying Three Way Match: Gabriel Kidd vs. Jurn Simmons vs. Zack Gibson\\
 +04. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Havoc & Primate vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/03/19 - Leeds, England - "LIGHTS OUT 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Magnificent 7 - Qualifying Match: No Fun Dunne vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +02. Defiant Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. BT Gunn & Joe Coffey vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins\\
 +03. Chris Brookes vs. Amir Jordan\\
 +04. Defiant Women's Title - Three Way Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Sammii Jayne\\
 +05. Defiant Internet Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: WALTER vs. David Starr\\
 +06. Street Fight: Drake vs. Grado\\
 +07. Magnificent 7 Ladder Match: Rampage vs. Christopher Daniels vs. El Ligero vs. Gabriel Kidd vs. Joe Hendry vs. No Fun Dunne vs. Prince Ameen\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/03/26 - Newcastle, England - "ROAD TO NO REGRETS 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Defiant Internet Title - No. 1 Contendership No Rope Breaks Match: WALTER vs. David Starr\\
 +02. Drake vs. Amir Jordan\\
 +03. No Regrets Rumble Qualifying Match: Justin Sysum vs. Nathan Cruz\\
 +04. No Fun Dunne vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +05. Magnificent Seven Briefcase Match: Rampage vs. El Ligero\\
 +06. Gabriel Kidd vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +07. Defiant Women's Title: Millie McKenzie vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +08. Defiant Tag Team Titles - Three Way Match: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. BT Gunn & Joe Coffey\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/04/28 - Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, England - "NO REGRETS" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Defiant Women's Title - Last Woman Standing Match: Millie McKenzie vs. Kee Lay Ray\\
 +02. Defiant Internet Title: Travis Banks vs. WALTER\\
 +03. Chief Deputy Dunne vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +04. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher)\\
 +05. Defiant World Title: Austin Aries vs. Rampage\\
 +06. 30 Person No Regrets Rumble\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/05/28 - Sheffield, England - "ROAD TO DESTRUCTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Prospect (Alex Gracie & Lucas Archer)\\
 +02. Defiant Women's Title: Millie McKenzie vs. Lana Austin\\
 +03. No Fun Dunne vs. Jack Sexsmith\\
 +04. Chris Brookes & Kay Lee Ray vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins\\
 +05. Defiant World Title: Rampage vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +06. Martin Kirby vs. David Starr\\
 +07. Defiant Women's Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Bea Priestley vs. Chardonnay\\
 +08. Prince Ameen & Simon Miller vs. Drake & Gabriel Kidd\\
 +09. Defiant Internet Title - Three Way Match: Travis Banks vs. WALTER vs. Travis Banks vs. Zack Sabre Jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/06/17 - Newcastle, England - "BUILT TO DESTROY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Defiant Hardcore Title: Jimmy Havoc vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +02. Gabriel Kidd vs. Prince Ameen\\
 +03. Lucas Archer vs. Alex Gracie\\
 +04. Simon Miller vs. Drake\\
 +05. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos)\\
 +06. Defiant Women's Title: Millie McKenzie vs. Bea Priestley\\
 +07. Defiant Internet Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Will Ospreay vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +08. Defiant World Title: Rampage vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/07/16 - Newcastle, England - "RINGMASTER TOURNAMENT - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ringmaster Tournament - Round 1: BT Gunn vs. Stevie Boy\\
 +02. Ringmaster Tournament - Round 1: Millie McKenzie vs. Omari\\
 +03. Ringmaster Tournament - Round 1: Bad Bones vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +04. Ringmaster Tournament - Round 1: David Starr vs. Kurtis Chapman\\
 +05. Ringmaster Tournament - Round 1: TK Cooper vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +06. Ringmaster Tournament - Round 1: Adam Brooks vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +07. Ringmaster Tournament - Round 1: Nathan Cruz vs. Simon Miller\\
 +08. Ringmaster Tournament - Round 1: El Phantasmo vs. Mark Davis\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/07/17 - Newcastle, England - "RINGMASTER TOURNAMENT - DAY # 2" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ringmaster Tournament - Second Chance Match: Omari vs. Kurtis Chapman\\
 +02. Ringmaster Tournament - Semi-Final: Bad Bones vs. BT Gunn\\
 +03. Ringmaster Tournament - Semi-Final: Nathan Cruz vs. TK Cooper\\
 +04. Ringmaster Tournament - Semi-Final: El Phantasmo vs. Adam Brooks\\
 +05. Ringmaster Tournament - Semi-Final: David Starr vs. Omari\\
 +06. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. The Filthy Kliq (Kay Lee Ray & Stevie Boy)\\
 +07. Defiant World Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Gabriel Kidd vs. Simon Miller\\
 +08. Ringmaster Tournament - Final - Four Way Elimination Match: Bad Bones vs. David Starr vs. El Phantasmo vs. Nathan Cruz\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/08/26 - Manchester, England - "STACKED 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Omari vs. Lucky Kid\\
 +02. Bad Bones vs. Doug Williams\\
 +03. Drake vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +04. Defiant Internet Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: Chris Ridgeway vs. Chris Brookes\\
 +05. Defiant Tag Team Titles - No. 1 Contendership Match: Alpha Bad (Iestyn Rees & Kip Sabian) vs. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins\\
 +06. Defiant Women's Title: Bea Priestley vs. Zoe Lucas\\
 +07. Joe Hendry vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +08. Defiant Internet Title: WALTER vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/10/11 - Sheffield, England - "FIGHT OR FLIGHT 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Bad Bones vs. Omari\\
 +02. Alpha Bad (Iestyn Rees & Kip Sabian) vs. The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter)\\
 +03. Defiant Internet Title - No. 1 Contendership Match: El Phantasmo vs. Will Ospreay\\
 +04. Lana Austin vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\
 +05. No Count Out - No DQ Match: Joe Hendry vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +06. Defiant Internet Title: WALTER vs. Mark Davis\\
 +07. Jimmy Havoc & Mark Haskins vs. Drake & No Fun Dunne\\
 +08. Defiant World Title: Rampage vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2018/11/07 - Newcastle, England - "REFUSE TO LOSE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. David Starr vs. Nathan Cruz\\
 +02. Lana Austin vs. Kay Lee Ray\\
 +03. Hardcore Match: Rory Coyle vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +04. Chris Brookes & Millie McKenzie vs. The South Coast Connection (Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx)\\
 +05. El Phantasmo vs. Brent Banks\\
 +06. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Alpha Bad (Iestyn Rees & Kip Sabian)\\
 +07. I Quit Match: Martin Kirby vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +08. Defiant World Title: Rampage vs. Bad Bones\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2018/12/09  - LOADED # 1 (taped: 2018/12/03 - Newcastle, England)**\\
 +01. DEFIANT Internet Title: WALTER vs. Chris Ridgeway vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +02. Kanji vs. Gemini\\
 +03. Lucky Kid vs. Omari\\
 +04. David Starr & Rampage vs. John KLinger & Nathan Cruz\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2018/12/16 - LOADED # 2 (taped: 2018/12/03 - Newcastle, England)**\\
 +01. Martin Kirby vs. Benji\\
 +02. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. CCK (Chris Brookes & Jonathan Gresham)\\
 +03. The Anti-Fun Police (Chief Deputy Dunne & Drake & Los Federales Santos Jr.) vs. Man Like Dereiss & Mickey Mann & Visage\\
 +04. Defiant Women's Title - Gauntlet Match: Bea Priestley vs. Kanji vs. Kay Lee Ray vs. Lana Austin vs. Little Miss Roxxy vs. Millie McKenzie\\
 +90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2018/12/23 - LOADED # 3 (taped: 2018/12/03 - Newcastle, England)**\\
 +01. The South Coast Connection (Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx) vs. Benji & Leon Mercer\\
 +02. No Fun Dunne vs. Mark Haskins\\
 +03. Rampage vs. Conor Renshaw\\
 +04. All Out War Match: Gabriel Kidd vs. Primate\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2018/12/30 - LOADED # 4 (taped: 2018/12/03 - Newcastle, England)**\\
 +01. Nathan Cruz vs. Mickey Mann\\
 +02. Defiant Hardcore Title: Jimmy Havoc vs. HT Drake\\
 +03. Rory Coyle vs. Visage\\
 +04. Defiant Internet Title: WALTER vs. Martin Kirby\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2019/01/06 - LOADED # 5 (taped: 2019/01/05 - Newcastle, England)\\
 +**01. El Phantasmo vs. Man Like Dereiss\\
 +02. BT Gunn vs. Lucky Kid\\
 +03. Defiant Women's Title: Kanji vs. Roxxy\\
 +04. Joe Hendry vs. Rory Coyle\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2019/01/13 - LOADED # 6 (taped: 2019/01/05 - Newcastle)**\\
 +01. The South Coast Connection (Ashley Dunne & Kelly Sixx) vs. The Models (Danny Hope & Joey Hayes)\\
 +02. Exhibition Match: Mark Billington vs. Thomas Billington\\
 +03. Omari vs. Conor Renshaw\\
 +04. PAC vs. David Starr\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2019/01/20 - LOADED # 7 (taped: 2019/01/05 - Newcastle)**\\
 +01. Handicap Match: Mark Haskins vs. The Anti-Fun Police (HT Drake & No Fun Dunne)\\
 +02. Omari vs. Nathan Cruz\\
 +03. John KLinger vs. Lucky Kid\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2019/01/27 - LOADED # 8 (taped: 2019/01/05 - Newcastle)**\\
 +01. No Fun Dunne vs. Visage\\
 +02. Primate vs. BT Gunn\\
 +03. Nathan Cruz vs. Man Like Dereiss\\
 +04. Martin Kirby vs. Benji\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/02/03 - LOADED # 9 (taped: 2019/01/05 - Newcastle, England)**\\
 +01. Defiant Women's Title: Kanji vs. Lana Austin\\
 +02. John Klinger vs. Micky Mann\\
 +03. The South Coast Connection (Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx) vs. The Dynamite Duo (Mark & Thomas Billington)\\
 +04. Defiant World Title: Rampage vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/02/09 - Manchester, England - "UNSTOPPABLE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Gabriel Kidd & Rory Coyle vs. Joe Hendry & Primate\\
 +02. Nathan Cruz vs. Omari\\
 +03. Justin Sysum vs. John Klinger\\
 +04. Defiant Hardcore Title - Three Way Match: No Fun Dunne vs. HT Drake vs. Los Federales Santos Jr.\\
 +05. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Bea Priestley vs. Lana Austin\\
 +06. Defiant Internet Title: Martin Kirby vs. Benji\\
 +07. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) vs. Chris Brookes & Lucky Kid\\
 +08. Defiant World Title: Rampage vs. David Starr\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/02/10 - LOADED # 10 (taped: 2019/02/09 - Manchester, England)\\
 +**01. Defiant Women's Title: Kanji vs. Lizzy Styles\\
 +02. Conor Renshaw vs. Visage\\
 +03. The Dynamic Duo (Mark & Thomas Billington) vs. The Models (Joey Hayes & Danny Hope)\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/02/17 - LOADED # 11 (taped: 2019/02/16 - Newcastle)\\
 +**01. Lizzy Styles vs. Little Miss Roxxy\\
 +02. Defiant Hardcore Title: No Fun Dunne vs. Lucky Kid\\
 +03. Joe Hendry vs. Kafka\\
 +04. Visage vs. Los Federales Super Santos jr.\\
 +05. Aussie Open (Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher) vs. Team Whitewolf (Carlos Romo & A-Kid)\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/02/23 - LOADED # 12 (taped: 2019/02/16 - Newcastle)\\
 +**01. SCC (Kelly Sixx & Ashley Dunn) vs. Jonny Storm & Jody Fleisch\\
 +02. John Klinger vs. Man Like Dereiss\\
 +03. Bea Priestley vs. Kanji\\
 +04. Nathan Cruz vs. Rampage\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2019/03/02 - LOADED # 13 (taped: 2019/02/16 - Newcastle)\\
 +**01. El Phantasmo vs. Omari\\
 +02. Drake vs. Conor Renshaw\\
 +03. John Klinger vs. Adam Foster\\
 +04. PAC vs. Robbie X\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2019/03/09 - LOADED # 14 (taped: 2019/02/16 - Newcastle)\\
 +**01. Lizzy Styles & Lana Austin vs. Bea Prietley & Kanji\\
 +02. Joe Hendry vs. David Starr\\
 +03. Rory Coyle vs. Benji\\
 +04. Defiant Tag Team Titles: Aussie Open vs. Kelly Sixx & Ashley Dunn\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/03/16 - Sunderland, England - "MAGNIFICENT SEVEN" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Defiant Hardcore Title: No Fun Dunne vs. Omari\\
 +02. Magnificent Seven Match: Benji vs. Conor Renshaw vs. Drake vs. Los Federales Santos Jr. vs. Man Like DeReiss vs. Maxwell Jacob Friedman vs. Visage\\
 +03. Gabriel Kidd vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +04. Defiant Internet Title: Martin Kirby vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +05. Justin Sysum vs. John Klinger\\
 +06. Three Way Match: Laura Di Matteo vs. Lana Austin vs. Lizzy Styles\\
 +07. Defiant World Title: Rampage vs. Rory Coyle\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT - 2019/03/17 - LOADED # 15 (taped: 2019/03/16 - Sunderland)\\
 +**01. Jack Sexsmith vs. Micky Mann\\
 +02. Laura DiMatteo vs. Gia Adams\\
 +03. Defiant Tag Team Titles: SCC (Kelly Sixx & Ashley Dunn) vs. The Dynamic Duo (Thomas & Mark Billington)\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/03/24 - LOADED # 16**\\
 +01. Magnificent Seven Briefcase: Benji vs. Conor Renshaw\\
 +02. Anti-Fun Police (Los Federales Super Santos Jr. & Drake) vs. Visage & Jack Sexsmith\\
 +03. Laura DiMatteo vs. Lana Austin\\
 +04. David Starr vs. John Klinger\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/03/31 - LOADED # 17**\\
 +01. Defiant Tag Team Titles: SCC vs. Team Whitewolf\\
 +02. Gia Adams vs. Lizzy Styles\\
 +03. Robbie X vs. El Phantasmo vs. Chris Brookes vs. Mark Haskins\\
 +04. Micky The Dragon vs. Rory Coyle\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/04/07 - LOADED # 18\\
 +**01. Defiant Women's Title - No. 1 Contenders Title: Lizzy Styles vs. Laura DiMatteo\\
 +02. Joe Hendry & David Starr vs. John Klinger & Gabriel Kidd\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/04/14 - LOADED # 19\\
 +**01. Robbie X vs. Man Like Dereiss\\
 +02. Defiant Hardcore Title: No Funne Dunne vs. Jack Sexsmith\\
 +03. Kanji vs. Ruby Radley\\
 +04. Defiant World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Rampage vs. Justin Sysum\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/04/17 - Leeds, England - "LIGHTS OUT 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Defiant Internet Title: Martin Kirby vs. Sean Kustom\\
 +02. Joe Hendry vs. John Klinger\\
 +03. Gabriel Kidd vs. David Starr\\
 +04. Jody Fleisch & Jonny Storm vs. Mark Billington & Thomas Billington\\
 +05. Defiant Women's Title: Kanji vs. Lizzy Styles\\
 +06. Defiant Women's Title: Lizzy Styles vs. Lana Austin\\
 +07. PAC vs. El Phantasmo\\
 +08. Mark Haskins vs. Robbie X\\
 +09. Defiant World Title - No DQ Match: Rory Coyle vs. Rampage\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/04/21 - LOADED # 20\\
 +**01. Man Like Dereiss vs. Kafka\\
 +02. Natalia Sykes vs. Laura DiMatteo\\
 +03. RenBen (Conor Renshaw & Benji) vs. Tuck Stop (Visage & Jack Sexsmith)\\
 +45 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/04/28 - LOADED # 21\\
 +**01. Chris Brookes vs. Robbie X\\
 +02. Defiant Women’s Title: Lizzy Styles vs. Visage\\
 +03. Defiant Tag Team Titles: SCC (Kelly Sixx & Ashley Dunn) vs. Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis)\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/05/05 - LOADED # 22\\
 +**01. Defiant World Title - No. 1 Contenders Match: Mark Haskins vs. Nathan Cruz vs. David Starr\\
 +02. Rory Coyle vs. Justin Sysum\\
 +03. Natalie Sykes vs. Ruby Radley\\
 +04. Prince Ameen & Adam Foster & Simon Miller vs. Anti-Fun Police (No Fun Dunne & Los Federales Super Santos jr. & Drake)\\
 +75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/05/12 - LOADED # 23\\
 +**01. Joe Hendry vs. Gabriel Kidd\\
 +02. Conor Renshaw & Benji vs. The Dynamic Duo (Thomas & Mark Billington)\\
 +03. Rampage vs. Kyle Fletcher\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/05/19 - LOADED # 24\\
 +**01. Robbie X vs. Sean Kustom\\
 +02. John Klinger vs. Drake\\
 +03. Lizzy Styles vs. Natalie Sykes\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/05/26 - LOADED # 25\\
 +**01. Joe Hendry vs. CJ Banks\\
 +02. Tuck Stop (Visage & Jack Sexsmith) vs. RenBen (Conor Renshaw & Benji)\\
 +03. Sean Kustom vs. Robbie X\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/06/02 - LOADED # 26\\
 +**01. 30 Minute Iron Man Match - Loser Leaves Defiant: Gabriel Kidd vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/06/09 - LOADED # 27\\
 +**01. Triple Threat Match: Man Like Dereiss vs. Sean Kustom vs. Carlos Romo\\
 +02. Visage & Lana Austin vs. CJ Banks & Lizzy Styles\\
 +03. Defiant World Title: Rampage vs. PAC\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/06/16 - LOADED # 28\\
 +**01. Nathan Cruz vs. A-Kid\\
 +02. SCC (Kelly Sixx & Ashley Dunn) vs. RenBen (Conor Renshaw & Benji)\\
 +03. Defiant Internet Title: Martin Kirby vs. Simon Miller\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/06/23 - LOADED # 29\\
 +**01. Anti-Fun Police vs. Dynamic Duo\\
 +02. Chris Brookes vs. Laura DiMatteo\\
 +03. Rory Coyle vs. David Starr\\
 +60 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +**DEFIANT WRESTLING - 2019/06/29 - Newcastle, England - “BUILT TO DESTROY 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Defiant Hardcore Title: No Fun Dunne vs. Drake\\
 +02. Lucky Kid vs. Man Like DeReiss\\
 +03. Defiant Women's Title - Last Woman Standing Match: Lizzy Styles vs. Lana Austin\\
 +04. Defiant Internet Title: Martin Kirby vs. Joe Hendry\\
 +05. Defiant Tag Team Titles - Ladder Match: The South Coast Connection (Ashley Dunn & Kelly Sixx) vs. Benji\\
 +06. Ups And Downs Match: Nathan Cruz vs. Simon Miller\\
 +07. Defiant World Title - No DQ Match: Rampage vs. David Starr\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iPPV