User Tools

Site Tools


dg_2016_2020

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

dg_2016_2020 [2020/03/01 11:53]
dg_2016_2020 [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DRAGON GATE (2016-2020) ======
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/01/11 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 397 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mondai Ryu vs. Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. CIMA & Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & U-T\\
 +03. Naoki Tanizaki vs. El Lindaman\\
 +04. Don Fujii & Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Eita & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Akira Tozawa vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk vs. Kzy & Big R Shimizu\\
 +07. Champions of VERZERK vs. Jimmyz: Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Kotoka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/01/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 398 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +03. Jimmy Kness J.K.S.& Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Kenichiro Arai & U-T\\
 +04. T-Hawk vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +05. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Eita & El Lindaman\\
 +06. Naruki Doi & Naoki Tanizaki & Kotoka vs. Dragon Kid & Kzy & Big R Shimizu\\
 +07. Doi Darts Special 10 Man Tag Team Match: Shingo Takagi & CIMA & Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Akira Tozawa & YAMATO & Cyber Kong & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/01/17 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 399 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kaito Ishida vs. U-T\\
 +02. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\
 +04. Big R Shimizu vs. T-Hawk\\
 +05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & Kzy vs. CIMA & Eita & Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & Kotoka\\
 +07. Open the Twin Gate Title: Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/02/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TRUTH GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 400 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. CIMA & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & U-T\\
 +02. El Lindaman vs. Kenichiro Arai\\
 +03. Gamma & Punch Tominaga vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\
 +04. Don Fujii, Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Cyber Kong & Kotoka\\
 +05. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. YAMATO & Naruki Doi & Shingo Takagi\\
 +06. Losing Unit Disbands Elimination Match: MONSTER EXPRESS (Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk & Shachihoko BOY) vs. Dia.HEARTS (Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & Kzy & Big R Shimizu) vs. VERSERK (Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Kotoka)\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/02/14 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “TRUTH GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 401 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga & El Lindaman & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Dragon Kid vs. CIMA & Eita\\
 +04. T-Hawk vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Kzy vs. Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Kotoka\\
 +06. Open the Dream Gate Title: Shingo Takagi vs. Jimmy Susumu\\
 +2 Dics - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/02/25 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “TRUTH GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 402 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kaito Ishida vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. Naruki Doi & Kotoka vs. Dragon Kid & Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria\\
 +03. Cyber Kong vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +04. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\
 +05. T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Kzy vs. CIMA & Gamma & Eita\\
 +07. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Shingo Takagi & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/03/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GLORIOUS GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 403 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Kenichiro Arai vs. CIMA & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. Gamma & El Lindaman vs. Don Fujii & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Dragon Kid & Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +04. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kness J.K.S. vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +05. Special Tag Match: Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. Masato Yoshino & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu & Kotoka vs. Akira Tozawa & Shachihoko BOY & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu & Kzy\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/03/05 + 2016/03/06 – Osaka, Edion Arena # 2 - „CHAMPION GATE IN OSAKA“ [INFINITY # 404 – 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +//​2016/​03/​05//​\\
 +01. Open The Brave Gate Title: Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Kotoka\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Eita vs. CIMA & Kzy\\
 +03. Open The Traingle Gate Title: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk vs. Sumo Fuji & Ryo „Sumo“ Saito & Genki Horiguchi S.U.M.O.\\
 +//​2013/​03/​06\\
 +//04. Open The Twin Gate Title: Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu\\
 +05. Open The Dream Gate Title: Jimmy Susumu vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/03/28 – Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „GLORIOUS GATE 2016“[INFINITY # 405 – 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Tryout Exhibition Match: Eita vs. Ciclon Ramirez jr.\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Dragon Kid & U-T vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. „Hollywood“ Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +04. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\
 +05. Kzy vs. Jimmy Kanda\\
 +06. Ryoko “Mammy” Saito & Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. CIMA & Eita\\
 +07. MONSTER EXPRESS Selection vs. Verserk Selection 8 Man Tag Team Match: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Kotoka\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/04/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „THE GATE OF PASSION 2016“ [2 DISC-SET – INFINITY # 406]**\\
 +01. Yosuke♥Santa Maria & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +02. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii & U-T\\
 +03. El Lindaman vs. T-Hawk\\
 +04. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu vs. CIMA & Gamma & Kzy\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Eita & Punch Tominaga vs. Naruki Doi & Kotoka & Mondai Ryu\\
 +06. Jimmy Masaaki & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda vs. Shingo Takagi & YAMATO & Naoki Tanizaki & Cyber Kong\\
 +07. Mondai Ryu vs. Cyber Kong\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/04/16 – Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „THE GATE OF PASSION 2016“ [2 DISC-SET – INFINITY # 407]**\\
 +01. Mondai Ryu vs. Jimmy Kness J.K.S.\\
 +02. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Don Fujii & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +03. El Lindaman vs. U-T\\
 +04. Yosuke♥ Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Kanda\\
 +05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu\\
 +07. Verserk vs. Verserk: Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & Kotoka (Special Ref: Mondai Ryu)\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/04/24 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - „THE GATE OF PASSION 2016“ [2 DISC-SET – INFINITY # 408]**\\
 +01. Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & U-T vs. Kaito Ishida & Futa Nakamura\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Yosuke♥ Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu & Kotoka & Dr. Muscle\\
 +03. Big R Shimizu vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +04. Gamma & Punch Tominaga vs. Jimmy Kanda & U-T\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Eita vs. CIMA & Kzy\\
 +06. Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong\\
 +07. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/05 – Aichi Prefectural Gym - „DEAD OR ALIVE 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. El Lindaman & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi HAGee.Mee !! & Jimmy K-ness JKS & U-T\\
 +02. Open The Brave Gate Title: Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +03. Cyber Kong Selection Match: Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +04. Shingo Takagi Selection Match: Jimmy Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +05. YAMATO Selection Match: Jimmy Susumu vs. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +06. Naoki Tanizaki Selection Match: Don Fujii vs. Ryo "​Jimmy"​ Saito\\
 +07. Naruki Doi Selection Match: CIMA vs. Gamma\\
 +08. Kotoka Selection Match: Masato Yoshino vs. Akira Tozawa\\
 +09. Open The Twin Gate Unified Tag Team Titles: T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu vs. Dragon Kid & Eita\\
 +10. Mascara contra Cabellera Cage Survival Six Way Match (w/ YAMATO, Shingo Takagi, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki, Kotoka)\\
 +2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/08 – Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 409 – 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mondai Ryu vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & U-T\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Cyber Kong vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: YAMATO vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Gamma vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +06. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +07. BxB Hulk Return Match: BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Shingo Takagi & Naoki Tanizaki & Kotoka\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: CIMA vs. Akira Tozawa\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 410 – 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda & U-T vs. Don Fujii & El Lindaman & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Big R Shimizu vs. Gamma\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Akira Tozawa vs. Eita\\
 +04. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu & Kotoka\\
 +05. Naruki Doi & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +06. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Punch Tominaga\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. T-Hawk\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/22 – Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 411 – 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yosuke♥Santa Maria & U-T vs. Mondai Ryu & Kotoka\\
 +02. Gamma & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Big R Shimizu vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. Don Fujii\\
 +05. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Dragon Kid vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +07. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Akira Tozawa vs. Jimmy Susumu\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/28 & 2016/05/29 – Hokkaido, Wing Sapporo Oyachikou - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 412 – 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//​2016/​05/​28 – Hokkaido, Wing Sapporo Oyachikou//​\\
 +01. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: CIMA vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Masato Yoshino vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +03. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Akira Tozawa\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: T-Hawk vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +//​2016/​05/​29 – Hokkaido, Wing Sapporo Oyachikou//​\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Jimmy Susumu vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Don Fujii vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +09. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Dragon Kid\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/06/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 413 – 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu & Syachihoko Boy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness\\
 +02. Punch Tominaga & El Lindaman vs. Mondai Ryu & Kotoka\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: T-Hawk vs. Dragon Kid\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Don Fujii vs. YAMATO\\
 +05. CIMA & Gamma & Peter Kaasa vs. Ryo Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Eita vs. Jimmy Susumu\\
 +07. Shingo Takagi & „brother“ YASSHI & Naoki Tanizaki vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Masato Yaoshino vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE – 2016/06/04 – Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 414 – 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jimmy Kagetora & U-T vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Kotoka vs. Cyber Kong\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Masato Yoshino vs. El Lindaman\\
 +05. Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI & Mondai Ryu vs. Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +07. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Eita & Peter Kaasa vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Jimmy Susumu vs. CIMA\\
 +2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/06/11 + 2016/06/12 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “KING OF GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 415 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**2016/​06/​11\\
 +01. King Of Gate 2016 - Block B - Playoff: Akira Tozawa vs. Eita\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2016 - Semi-Final: YAMATO vs. Akira Tozawa\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2016 - Semi-Final: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +04. Don Fujii & El Lindaman vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga\\
 +2016/​06/​12\\
 +05. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Peter Kaasa vs. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2016 - Final: YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/07/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAINBOW GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 416 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Mike Sydal vs. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Kenichiro Arai\\
 +02. El Lindaman vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +03. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Gamma &  Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +04. CIMA & Peter Kaasa & Kaito Ishida vs. Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki & Kotoka\\
 +05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu\\
 +06. Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Flamita\\
 +07. Three Way 6 Man Tag Team Match: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Shachihoko BOY vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/07/10 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - “RAINBOW GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 417 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Futa Nakamura vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\
 +03. El Lindaman vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +04. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora & Don Fujii vs. Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI & Kotoka\\
 +05. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong vs. YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +06. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita & Peter Kaasa vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +07. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/07/24 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “PRO WRESTLING FESTIVAL IN KOBE” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu & Cyber Kong vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY & U-T vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Futa Nakamura\\
 +03. El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Kanda\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Don Fujii & Masakatsu Funaki\\
 +05. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +06 . Open The Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi (2010/​05/​05)\\
 +07. Open the Twin Gate Title: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +08. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Peter Kaasa vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita\\
 +09. Open the Dream Gate Title: Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/08/06 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “SUMMER ADVENTURE TAG LEAGUE 2016” [INFINITY # 418 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**Afternoon Show\\
 +01. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block A: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & El Lindaman\\
 +02. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\
 +03. Naruki Doi & brother YASSHI & Naoki Tanizaki vs. CIMA & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +Evening Show\\
 +04. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: Naruki Doi & brother YASSHI vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & El Lindaman vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu\\
 +06. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong\\
 +07. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block A: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/08/14 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “SUMMER ADVENTURE TAG LEAGUE 2016” [INFINITY # 419 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Exhibition Match: Jimmy Kanda & U-T vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Shun Watanabe\\
 +01. Hyou Watanabe Debut Match: CIMA & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +02. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +03. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Gamma\\
 +04. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block A: Naruki Doi & brother YASSHI vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & El Lindaman\\
 +05. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu\\
 +06. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/08/21 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “SUMMER ADVENTURE TAG LEAGUE 2016” [INFINITY # 420 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mondai Ryu vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. Big R Shimizu & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Shun Watanabe vs. Don Fujii & Kzy & El Lindaman & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +03. Summer Adventure Tag League - Block B: Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Futa Nakamura\\
 +04. Akira Tozawa vs. Dragon Kid\\
 +05. Summer Adventure Tag League - Block A: Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +06. Summer Adventure Tag League - Block B: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. CIMA & Gamma\\
 +07. Summer Adventure Tag League - Block A: Naruki Doi & brother YASSHI vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/09/10 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - “SUMMER ADVENTURE TAG LEAGUE 2016” [INFINITY # 421 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +02. Summer Adventure Tag League - Semi-Final: Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI vs. CIMA & Gamma\\
 +03. Summer Adventure Tag League - Semi-Final: Eita & Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & El Lindaman\\
 +05. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki vs. T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Peter Kaasa\\
 +07. Summer Adventure Tag League - Final: Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/09/22 - Tonyo, Ota Ward Gym - “DANGEROUS GATE 2016” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mondai Ryu vs. Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. Don Fujii & El Lindaman & Futa Nakamura & Shun Watanabe vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +03. Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\
 +04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. brother YASSHI\\
 +05. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +06. Ota City Special 8 Man Tag Match: CIMA & Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki & Flamita vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu & Peter Kaasa\\
 +07. Open the Twin Gate Title: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs.  Naruki Doi & Shingo Takagi\\
 +08. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Akira Tozawa\\
 +3 Discs - 285 minutes - Source: PPV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/09/25 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “THE GATE OF GENERATION 2016” [INFINITY # 422]\\
 +**01. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii & Shun Watanabe & Futa Nakamura\\
 +02. El Lindaman vs. Hyou Watanabe\\
 +03. Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!\\
 +04. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu & Peter Kaasa\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino vs. T-Hawk\\
 +06. Kobe Special 8 Man Tag Team Match: YAMATO & Akira Tozawa & CIMA & Jimmy Susumu & Masato Yoshino vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu & T-Hawk\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/09/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF GENERATION 2016” [INFINITY # 423 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Don Fujii & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Shun Watanabe\\
 +02. Eita vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +03. El Lindaman vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +04. CIMA & Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +05. Team Tozawa Akira Special 8 Man Tag in Tokyo: Akira Tozawa & Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & T-Hawk vs. Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Peter Kaasa\\
 +07. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & T-Hawk & “brother” YASSHI vs. Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY & Peter Kaasa\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/10/02 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “THE GATE OF VICTORY 2016” [INFINITY # 424 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Flamita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kaito Ishida & Big R Shimizu\\
 +02. El Lindaman vs. Futa Nakamura\\
 +03. CIMA & Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura vś. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +04. T- Hawk & Cyner Kong vs. Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +05. Team Akira Tozawa vs. Verserk Special 6 Man Tag in Hakata: Akira Tozawa & YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI\\
 +06. Open the Twin Gate Title: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Eita & Dragon Kid\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/10/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF VICTORY 2015” [INFINITY # 425 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. CIMA & Gamma & Dragon Kid vs. Futa Nakamura & Shun Watanabe & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +02. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Kzy vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Jimmy Kanda & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +04. Open the Brave Gate Championship Match ~ Brave Gate contra Cape Match: Eita vs. El Lindaman\\
 +05. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita\\
 +06. Monster Express vs. Verserk 5 vs. 4 Loser Revives Captains Fall Elimination Unit Disbands Match:  Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong vs. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/10/29 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “THE GATE OF VICTORY 2016” [INFINITY # 426 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. YAMATO & Kzy vs. Don Fujii & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +02. El Lindaman vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +03. Yuki Yoshioka Debut Match: Masaaki Mochizuki & Peter Kaasa & Futa Nakamura vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +04. Masato Yoshino & Flamita vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +06. Team Tozawa Akira Special 8 Man Tag Team Match in Kobe: Akira Tozawa & Naruki Doi & BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/11/03 - Osaka Edion Arena - “THE GATE OF DESTINY 2016” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Pre-Show\\
 +01. Futa Nakamura & Hyou Watanabe & Shun Watanabe vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +03. El Lindaman & Mondai Ryu vs. Don Fujii & Gamma\\
 +04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. Flamita\\
 +05. Open the Triangle Gate - Three Way Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu & Peter Kaasa vs. “brother” YASSHI & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong\\
 +06. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +07. Team Tozawa Akira Final Special 6 Man Tag Team Match: Shingo Takagi & YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Akira Tozawa & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +3 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: PPV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/11/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “BRAND NEW GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 427 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & The Former Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. Eita vs. Hyou Watanabe\\
 +03. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker\\
 +04. CIMA vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R. Shimizu & Peter Kaasa vs. Masato Yoshino & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. YAMATO & Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Kotoka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 428 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kanda vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +02. Kaito Ishida vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +03. Cyber Kong vs. Kzy\\
 +04. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker & Hyou Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka & Katsumi Takashima\\
 +05. Eita & Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy Kagetora & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka\\
 +2 Discs- 210 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/03 + 2016/12/04 - Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - “FANTASTIC GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 429 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +2016/​12/​03\\
 +01. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii & Shachihoko BOY & Ben-K\\
 +02. Masato Yoshino & Jimmy Kagetora vs. CIMA & Eita\\
 +03. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu\\
 +04. T-Hawk & Cyber Kong & El Lindaman vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Susumu\\
 +2016/​12/​04\\
 +05. Three Way Match: Ben-K vs. Hyou Watanabe vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +06. Eita & CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong & El Lindaman\\
 +07. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Naruki Doi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 430 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masaaki Mochizuki & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Big R Shimizu vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. Cyber Kong vs. Kotoka\\
 +03. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +04. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino & Eita\\
 +05. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma\\
 +06. Doi Darts Christmas Special 12 Man Tag Team Match: “brother” YASSHI & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Yuki Yoshioka & Naruki Doi vs. Hyou Watanabe & Monday Ryu & Don Fujii & Punch Tominaga & Jimmy Kanda & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/25 - Fukuoka Kokusai Center - “THE FINAL GATE 2016” [3 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. Bxb Hulk & Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu & Big R Shimizu\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +05. 57th Open the Triangle Gate Title - Decision Three Way Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K vs. Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu & El Lindaman\\
 +06. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk\\
 +07. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +3 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 431 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Punch Tominaga & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. CIMA vs. Stan Ichikawa\\
 +03. Ben-K & Kotoka vs. Hyou Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +04. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk vs. Kaito Ishida & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +05. El Lindaman & Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu vs. Jimmy Susumu & Don Fujii & Eita\\
 +06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/01/15 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2017” [INFINITY # 432 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +02. T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Kotoka & Ben-K\\
 +04. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong vs. Big R Shimizu & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/01/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2017” [INFINITY # 433 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Don Fujii & Hyou Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Masato Yoshino & Ben-K & Kotoka vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura & Punch Tominaga\\
 +03. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. “brother” YASSHI & Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu\\
 +04. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: SHingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu\\
 +05. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\
 +06. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Shingo Takagi & Z-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +07. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Shachihoko BOY vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +08. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Final: Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/02/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TRUTH GATE 2017” [INFINITY # 434 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Don Fujii & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. Takehiro Yamamura vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +03. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. “brother” YASSHI & Dr. Verserk\\
 +04. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +05. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +06. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. BxB Hulk\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/02/12 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "TRUTH GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 435 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Don Fujii & Shachihoko BOY & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. Ryo "​Jimmy"​ Saito vs. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +04. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +05. Open the Twin Gate Titles: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +06. Naniwa Elimination Match: Naruki Doi & Eita & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong & Punch Tominaga\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/02/19 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "TRUTH GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 436 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Takehiro Yamamura & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\
 +03. Punch Tominaga vs. Eita\\
 +04. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo "​Jimmy"​ Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ben-K\\
 +05. Naruki Doi & Kzy vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & T-Hawk vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/03/04 & 2017/03/05 - Osaka, Edion Arena Osaka # 2 - "TRUTH GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 437 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//​2017/​03/​04//​\\
 +01. YAMATO & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Draztik Boy\\
 +02. Open the Brave Gate Championship Match: Eita vs. El Lindaman\\
 +03. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & T-Hawk vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo "​Jimmy"​ Saito & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +//​2017/​03/​05\\
 +//​04. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +05. Open the Twin Gate Titles: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy\\
 +06. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Cyber Kong\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/03/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​GLORIOUS GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 438 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda & Shachihoko BOY vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Yuki Yoshioka & Katsumi Takashima & Draztik Boy\\
 +02. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa 2017 Tokyo Finale: Don Fujii vs. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Jimmy Kagetora vs. Ben-K\\
 +04. Kzy & Flamita vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo "​Jimmy"​ Saito\\
 +05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu\\
 +06. Over Generation with Doi vs. Verserk Headhunting Match: CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura & Naruki Doi vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/04/01 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2017" [INFINITY # 439 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. CIMA &​ Dragon Kid & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kagetora &​ Jimmy Kanda &​ Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +03. Eita & Draztick Boy vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Flamita\\
 +04. T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Don Fujii &​ Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +05. Jimmy Susumu &​ Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Shingo Takagi &​ Cyber Kong\\
 +06. YAMATO &​ BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/04/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2017" [INFINITY # 440 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masaaki Mochizuki &​ BxB Hulk & Shachihoko BOY & Flamita vs. Don Fujii &​ Dragon Kid & Eita & Draztick Boy\\
 +02. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. &​ Jimmy Kanda &​ Jimmy Kagetora vs. Kzy & Yuki Yoshioka &​ Katsumi Takashima\\
 +03. CIMA &​ Gamma vs. El Lindaman &​ Punch Tominaga\\
 +04. T-Hawk vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +05. Shingo Takagi &​ Cyber Kong vs. YAMATO &​ Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu &​ Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! &​ Jimmy Susumu &​ Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/04/23 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2017" [INFINITY # 441 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Don Fujii &​ Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki &​ Don Fujii &​ Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +02. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +03. YAMATO &​ Kzy & Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! &​ Jimmy Susumu &​ Draztick Boy\\
 +04. T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Big R Shimizu &​ Ben-K\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. &​ Jimmy Kanda\\
 +07. Road to Dead or Alive Challengers vs. Challengers:​ Naruki Doi & BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi &​ Cyber Kong\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/05 - Aichi Prefectural Gym - "DEAD OR ALIVE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jimmy Kanda & Shachihoko Boy vs. Shun Skywalker & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +02. Kzy &​ Flamita & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Draztick Boy & Gamma & Eita\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fuji vs. Brother YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\
 +04. Open The Brave Gate Title: Jimmy Kagetora vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +05. Jimmy Susumu &​ Jimmy Kness JKS & Ryo ‘Jimmy’ Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee vs. Ben-K &​ Big R Shimizu &​ Kotoka & Masato Yoshino\\
 +06. Open The Twin Gate Titles: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\
 +07. Open The Dream Gate Title -  DEAD OR ALIVE Match: YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi vs. Cyber Kong vs. Naruki Doi vs. BxB Hulk\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 442 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Hyou Watanabe\\
 +02. Takashi Yoshida &​ El Lindaman &​ Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujii &​ BxB Hulk & Kzy\\
 +03. Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu &​ Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: T-Hawk vs. Ben-K\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Takehiro Yamamura vs. CIMA\\
 +06. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito &​ Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! &​ Jimmy Kagetora &​ Jimmy Kanda vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino &​ Big R. Shimizu &​ Kotoka\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: YAMATO vs. Eita\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D:​ Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/14 - I Messe Yamanashi - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 443 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Takehiro Yamamura vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. CIMA &​ Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki &​ Kzy & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Kanda\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Jimmy Susumu vs. Gamma\\
 +05. Jimmy Susumu vs. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino &​ Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu &​ Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! &​ Ryo “Jimmy” Saito &​ Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. &​ Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +07. YAMATO &​ BxB Hulk & Keiji Muto vs. Shingo Takagi &​ T-Hawk &​ Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/20 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 444 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Shun Skywalker\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: Don Fujii vs. YAMATO\\
 +04. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. Dragon Kid & Eita\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: CIMA vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/​05/​26-2017/​05/​28 - Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 445 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//​2017/​05/​26\\
 +//01. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Naruki Doi vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: Kzy vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria (Highlights)\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: BxB Hulk vs. El Lindaman (Highlights)\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: YAMATO vs. Dragon Kid\\
 +//​2017/​05/​27\\
 +//05. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: Shingo Takagi vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: Eita vs. Don Fujii (Highlights)\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: T-Hawk vs. Gamma (Highlights)\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: CIMA vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +//​2017/​05/​28\\
 +//09. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C:​ Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +10. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: Gamma vs. Ben-K (Highlights)\\
 +11. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: Don Fujii vs. Big R Shimizu (Highlights)\\
 +12. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/06/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 446 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shun Skywalker vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma & Eita vs. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\
 +03. Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman vs. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Naruki Doi vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: Big R Shimizu vs. YAMATO\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: Jimmy Susumu vs. T-Hawk\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: Shingo Takagi vs. BxB Hulk\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/​06/​10+2017/​06/​11 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 447 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//​2017/​06/​10\\
 +//01. King Of Gate 2017 - Semi-Final:​ T-Hawk vs. Eita\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2017 - Semi-Final:​ Naruki Doi vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +03. Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +04. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +//​2017/​06/​11\\
 +//05. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2017 - Final: T-Hawk vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/07/01 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "​RAINBOW GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 448 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita vs. Jimmy Kagetora & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Eita & Kaito Ishida\\
 +03. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Susumu\\
 +04. YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. T-Hawk & Punch Tominaga\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid\\
 +06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/07/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​RAINBOW GATE" [INFINITY # 449 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Shun Skywalker vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. Gamma & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +03. El Lindaman vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +04. Kzy & Flamita vs. Jimmy Kagetora & Draztick Boy\\
 +05. CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Takashi Yoshida & Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\
 +07. MaxiMuM vs. Jimmyz Captains’ Fall Naniwa Rules Elimination Match: Kotoka & Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kanda & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/07/23 - Hyogo, Kobe World Kinen Hall - "KOBE PRO WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**00. Draztick Boy vs. Shachihoko Boy\\
 +01. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Kaito Ishida & Yuki Yoshioka & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. Open the Triangle Gate No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Kotoka & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Gamma & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +03. Open the Triangle Gate No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Jimmy Kagetora vs. Flamita\\
 +05. Open the Triangle Gate No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Final:​ Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Kotoka & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +07. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino\\
 +08. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. T-Hawk\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: PPV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/08/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​SCANDAL GATE 2017 - 5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE 2017" [INFINITY # 450 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masaaki Mochizuki & Gamma & Shachihoko Boy vs. Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka & Katsumi Takashima\\
 +02. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Don Fuiji & Hyo Watanabe\\
 +03. 5 Unit Survival Race: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +04. 5 Unit Survival Race: Eita & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Kotoka & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +05. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +06. 5 Unit Survival Race Elimination Match: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/08/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​SCANDAL GATE 2017 - 5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE 2017" [INFINITY # 451 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Yuki Yoshioka vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Hyo Watanabe\\
 +03. Kotoka vs. U-T\\
 +04. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita\\
 +07. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/08/20 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "​SCANDAL GATE 2017 - 5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE 2017" [INFINITY # 452 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kagetora & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Don Fujii & U-T & Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +03. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Gamma & Kaito Ishida\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Kotoka\\
 +05. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\
 +06. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/08/26 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE" [INFINITY # 453 - 2 DISC-SET]"​**\\
 +01. Gamma & Kaito Ishida & Shun Skywalker vs. Don Fujii & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. 5 Unit Survival Race: Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +03. 5 Unit Survival Race: El Lindaman vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +04. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu\\
 +05. 5 Unit Survival Race: Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita\\
 +06. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/09/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE" [INFINITY # 454 - 2 DISC-SET]"​**\\
 +01. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda{W} vs. U-T & Shun Skywalker\\
 +03. 5 Unit Survival Race: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy\\
 +04. 5 Unit Survival Race: Takashi Yoshida vs. Ben-K\\
 +05. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\
 +06. Open the Dream Gate No.1 Contenders Match: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +07. 5 Unit Survival Race Three Way 6 Man Tag Team Match: CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/09/18 - Ota City General Gymnasium - "​DANGEROUS GATE 2017" [3 DISC-SET]"​**\\
 +01. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe vs. Gamma & Shachihoko Boy\\
 +02. BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Don Fujii & Jason Lee\\
 +03. Open the Brave Gate Title: Jimmy Kagetora vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +04. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Ben-K vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Big R Shimizu & Kotoka\\
 +06. Losing Unit Disbands No DQ Elimination Match: Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +07. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. YAMATO\\
 +3 Discs - 285 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/09/21 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "​FAREWELL JIMMYZ GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 455 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma & Shun Skywalker & Super Shisa\\
 +02. T-Hawk vs. Jason Lee\\
 +03. Kzy vs. El Lindaman\\
 +04. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida vs. Don Fujii & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Dragon Kid & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +06. Farewell Jimmyz in Kobe: Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/10/01 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "​FAREWELL JIMMYZ GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 456 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. U-T vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +02. Farewell Jimmyz in Hakata:​ Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Don Fujii & Kaito Ishida & Jason Lee\\
 +03. Jimmy Kagetoravs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +04. Kzy vs. Gamma\\
 +05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\
 +07. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/10/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​FAREWELL JIMMYZ GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 457 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. U-T & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe vs. Gamma & Kaito Ishida & Shachihoko Boy\\
 +02. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Stalker Ishikawa\\
 +03. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Dragon Kid & Eita\\
 +04. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee\\
 +05. CIMA & Don Fujii 20th Anniversary Special Match: The Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & TAKA Michinoku vs. CIMA & Don Fujii & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +06. Jimmyz – The Final Goodbye: Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & T-Hawk & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga & “brother” YASSHI vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/10/29 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2017" [INFINITY # 458 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Misterioso vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Don Fujii & Jason Lee vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Shun Skywalker\\
 +03. U-T vs. K-ness\\
 +04. Ryo Saito vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +05. Dream & Brave Gate Skirmish Tag Team Match: Masaaki Mochizuki & Kagetora vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi\\
 +06. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\
 +07. Mondairyu Comeback Match: Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Yasushi Kanda & El Lindaman vs. CIMA & Gamma & Eita & Mondairyu\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/11/03 - Osaka, Edion Arena - "THE GATE OF DESTINY 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shun Skywalker vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. K-ness & Shachihoko Boy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Misterioso vs. Gamma & Mondairyu & Kaito Ishida & Jason Lee\\
 +03. T-Hawk & Yasushi Kanda & Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & U-T\\
 +04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Kagetora vs. Genki Horiguchi\\
 +05. Special Singles Match: Ricochet vs. Eita\\
 +06. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +07. Open the Triangle Gate Title - Three Way Match: Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindamam vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka\\
 +08. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: PPV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/11/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2017" [INFINITY # 459 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Punch Tominaga vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Mondairyu & Misterioso vs. Kotoka & U-T & Shun Skywalker\\
 +03. K-ness & Gamma vs. Kagetora & Big R Shimizu\\
 +04. Ryo Saito vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +05. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Genki Horiguchi vs. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Jason Lee\\
 +06. Special Tag Team Match: CIMA & Ricochet vs. YAMATO & Kzy\\
 +07. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & T-Hawk & El Lindaman & Yasushi Kanda vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka & Dragon Kid & Eita & Ryo Saito\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/11/26 - Sendai Sun Fiesta - "​MEMORIAL GATE IN SENDAI 2017" [INFINITY # 460 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kagetora & Hyosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Genki Horiguchi & K-ness & Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. Open the Owarai Gate Title: Ryo Saito vs. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Ben-K\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\
 +05. First Big Show in Tohoku Ceremonial Elimination Match: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma & Problem Dragon\\
 +06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda & Eita\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/01 - 2017/12/03 - Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - "​FANTASTIC GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 461 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito (2017/​12/​01)\\
 +02. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Block B - Round 1: T-Hawk & Eita vs. Masato Yoshino & Ben-K (2017/​12/​01)\\
 +03. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Block A - Round 1: BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka (2017/​12/​01)\\
 +04. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Semi-Final: T-Hawk & Eita vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu (2017/​12/​02)\\
 +05. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Semi-Final: BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda (2017/​12/​02)\\
 +06. U-T 3 Match Trial Series # 1: U-T vs. Genki Horiguchi (2017/​12/​01)\\
 +07. U-T 3 Match Trial Series # 3: U-T vs. Masaaki Mochizuki (2017/​12/​03)\\
 +08. Kagetora & Jason Lee & Hyo Watanabe vs. CIMA & Gamma & Shachihoko Boy (2017/​12/​01)\\
 +09. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Final: T-Hawk & Eita vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy (2017/​12/​03)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​FANTASTIC GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 462 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shachihoko Boy vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. CIMA & Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Jason Lee & Shun Skywalker\\
 +03. Genki Horiguchi & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. K-ness. & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +04. Kzy & U-T vs. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +06. Ryo Saito vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +07. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & CIMA\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​FANTASTIC GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 463 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. K-ness & Shachihoko Boy & Shun Skywalker vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. Takashi Yoshida vs. U-T\\
 +03. Ryo Saito & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa vs. Shingo Takagi & Punch Tominaga\\
 +04. Tribe Vanguard Special Tag Match: BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino & Ben-K & Jason Lee\\
 +06. Doi Darts Special 10 Man Tag Team Match: Yasushi Kanda & El Lindaman & Hyo Watanabe & Don Fujii & T-Hawk vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Naruki Doi & Kotoka & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/23 - Fukuoka Kokusai Center - "THE FINAL GATE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hyo Watanabe & Oji Shiiba\\
 +02. K-ness. & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida & Kotoka\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi vs. El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga\\
 +04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Yasushi Kanda vs. Kagetora\\
 +05. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\
 +07. Open the Twin Gate Title - Decision Match: T-Hawk & Eita vs. CIMA & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +08. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: PPV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/26 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF EVERLASTING"​ [INFINITY # 464 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kaito Ishida vs. Shachihoko Boy\\
 +02. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kagetora & K-ness\\
 +03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +04. Susumu Yokosuka & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon\\
 +05. Kzy vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +06. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Ben-K & Jason Lee & Kotoka\\
 +07. Masato Yoshino & BxB Hulk & Ryo Saito & Don Fujii vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO & Naruki Doi & Genki Horiguchi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/01/14 - Osaka, Edion Arena # 2 - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 465 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jason Lee & Oji Shiiba vs. Kaito Ishida & Problem Dragon\\
 +02. YAMATO & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Don Fujii & Susumu Yokosuka & Gamma\\
 +03. BxB Hulk vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +04. Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi\\
 +05. CIMA & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. Ryo Saito & Famita & Bandido\\
 +06. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kagetora vs. Eita & El Lindaman\\
 +07. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/01/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 466 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kaito Ishida vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. Genki Horiguchi & Jason Lee & Ben-K & Kotoka vs. Kagetora & K-ness & Problem Dragon & Shun Skywalker\\
 +03. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida vs. BxB HUlk & U-T\\
 +04. Shingo Takagi vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +05. Special New Years Tag Match: Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Hyosuke♡Santa Maria & Ryosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA & Gamma & Don Fujii\\
 +06. Special International Tag Team Match: Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. Flamita & Bandido\\
 +07. YAMATO & Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +08. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/01/27 + 2018/01/28 - Kobe Sanbo Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 467 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy (2018/​01/​27)\\
 +02. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Ben-K & Kotoka & Naruki Doi (2018/​01/​27)\\
 +03. Ben-K vs. Takashi Yoshida (2018/​01/​28)\\
 +04. Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & YAMATO (2018/​01/​28)\\
 +05. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito (2018/​01/​28)\\
 +06. Eita & El Lindaman & T-Hawk vs. Genki Horiguchi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka (2018/​01/​28)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/02/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​KOTOKA:​ ROAD TO FINAL" [INFINITY # 468 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida vs. Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. International 6 Man Tag Team Match: Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & Jason Lee vs. Kagetora & Zachary Wentz & Bandido\\
 +03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +04. Kotoka Road to Final in Tokyo: Don Fujii & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Gamma & K-ness. & Kotoka\\
 +05. Ryo Saito & Punch Tominaga vs. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Three Way 6 Man Tag Team Match: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Ben-K vs. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman\\
 +07. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kzy\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/02/11 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "​KOTOKA:​ ROAD TO FINAL" [INFINITY # 469 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. K-ness. vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. Kagetora & Punch Tominaga vs. Big R Shimizu & Zachary Wentz\\
 +03. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Don Fujii\\
 +04. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Flamita & Bandido\\
 +05. Kotoka Road to Final in Hakata – Team Kumamoto vs. Antias: T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kotoka & Oji Shiiba\\
 +06. Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +07. Dragon Gate Return Match: CIMA & Gamma & Dragon Kid vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Ryo Saito\\
 +08. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee vs. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/02/20 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "​KOTOKA:​ ROAD TO FINAL" [INFINITY # 470 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kaito Ishida & Problem Dragon vs. Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Zachary Wentz & Bandido\\
 +03. Kzy vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +04. Ben-K vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +05. Shingo Takagi & El Lindaman vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito\\
 +06. Champion Gate Twin Gate & Triangle Gate Skirmish: T-Hawk & Eita & Yasushi Kanda vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga\\
 +07. Kotoka Road to Final in Kobe – Osaka Champion Gate Triangle Gate Skirmish: YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Flamita & U-T vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee & Kotoka\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/03/03 + 2018/03/04 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "​CHAMPION GATE IN OSAKA" [INFINITY # 471 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Open The Brave Gate Title: Yasushi Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga (2018/​03/​03)\\
 +02. Open The Triangle Gate Title: Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Flamita & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria (2018/​03/​03)\\
 +03. El Lindaman & Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito & YAMATO (2018/​03/​04)\\
 +04. Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Flamita & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Bandido & Zachary Wentz (2018/​03/​04)\\
 +05. Open The Twin Gate Title: Eita & T-Hawk vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka (2018/​03/​04)\\
 +06. Open The Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ben-K (2018/​03/​04)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/03/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​KOTOKA ROAD TO FINAL - THE ENDING"​ [INFINITY # 472 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. U-T & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida, Shachihoko Boy\\
 +02. K-ness. vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +03. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +04. Flamita & Zachary Wentz vs. Jason Lee & Bandido\\
 +05. Open the Owarai Gate Title: Shingo Takagi vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +06. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi\\
 +07. Kotoka Retirement Match: Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Don Fujii & Kagetora vs. Kotoka & Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & CIMA & Dragon Kid\\
 +08. Kotoka vs. Oji Shiiba\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/04/01 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [INFINITY # 473 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Problem Dragon vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. Kzy & Ryo Saito vs. Masato Yoshino & Don Fujii\\
 +03. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - A Block - Round 1: Jason Lee vs. U-T\\
 +04. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - B Block - Round 1: Kagetora vs.  Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - B Block - Round 1: Yasushi Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - A Block - Round 1: Dragon Kid vs. K-ness\\
 +07. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +08. Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi & El Lindaman\\
 +09. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - A Block - Semi-Final: Dragon Kid vs. Jason Lee\\
 +10. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - B Block - Semi-Final: Kagetora vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +11. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. T-Hawk & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/04/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [INFINITY # 474 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuji Yoshioka & Oji Shiba vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida & K-ness\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Shachihoko Boy vs. Naruki Doi & "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Ben-K\\
 +04. BxB Hulk &​ Yosuke♥Santa Maria & U-T vs. Big R Shimizu & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee\\
 +05. YAMATO vs. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +06. Open The Brave Gate Title Tournament - Final: Dragon Kid vs. Kagetora\\
 +07. Oedo Rules Elimination Match: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & "​brother"​ YASSHI & Punch Tominaga vs. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman & Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/04/22 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [INFINITY # 475 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujii & K-ness\\
 +02. Kagetora vs. Problem Dragon\\
 +03. King of Gate 2018 Rookie Representative 6 Man Tag Team Match: Kaito Ishida & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. U-T & Hyo Watanabe & Oji Shiiba\\
 +04. Road to Dead or Alive★Open the Brave Gate Prelude: BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma\\
 +05. Road to Dead or Alive★Open The Twin Gate Prelude: Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Jason Lee vs. T-Hawk & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Road to Dead or Alive★Open The Triangle Gate Prelude: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +07. Road to Dead or Alive Hakata★Steel Cage Skirmish: YAMATO & Shingo Takagi & Ryo Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & El Lindaman & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/03 - Kyoto, KBS Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kagetora vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♥Santa Maria & U-T vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Kaito Ishida\\
 +03. T-Hawk vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +04. Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujiii & Ryo Saito\\
 +05. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & "​brother"​ YASSHI vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee\\
 +07. Masaaki Mochizuki & El Lindaman vs. YAMATO & Shingo Takagi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/04 - Kyoto, KBS Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kaito Yoshida vs. Yuki Yoshiaka\\
 +02. Big R SHimizu & Jason Lee vs. Genki Horiguchi & "​brother"​ YASSHI\\
 +03. Shun Skywalker vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +04. BxB Hulk & Takashi Yoshida vs. Kzy & Ben-K\\
 +05. OWE Shanghai Tryout Match: CIMA & Gao Jingjia vs. T-Hawk & Scorpio X2\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka & Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Eita\\
 +07. Handicap Match: Ryo Saito & Shingo Takagi & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/06 - Aichi Prefectural Gym - "DEAD OR ALIVE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida & Shun Skywalker vs. BxB Hulk & U-T & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. K-ness & Don Fujii vs. "​Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Shachihoko Boy\\
 +03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Kagetora\\
 +04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Dragon Kid vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +05. Open the Twin Gate Title: T-Hawk & Eita vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee vs. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +07. YAMATO & Shingo Takagi & Ryo Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & El Lindaman & Yasushi Kanda (2018/04/22 - Fukuoka)\\
 +08. Cabellera contra Cabellera Steel Cage Survival 7 Way Match: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. YAMATO vs. Ryo Saito vs. Punch Tominaga vs. El Lindaman vs. Shingo Takagi vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka & Oji Shiiba vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & K-ness & U-T\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa & Shachihoko Boy\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2018 - Block B: Takashi Yoshida vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +04. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♥Santa Maria & Kagetora vs. Ben-K & Jason Lee & Hyo Watanabe\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2018 - Block C: Naruki Doi vs. Eita\\
 +06. Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & "​brother"​ YASSHI vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Shingo Takagi vs. Masato Yoshino\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2018 - Block A: YAMATO vs. Kzy\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/13 - Yamanashi, Kofu Aimesse Yamanashi - "​SHINGO TAKAGI HOMECOMING: FURINKAZAN 7" [INFINITY # 477 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Eita vs. Oji Shiiba\\
 +02. King Of Gate - Block C: Punch Tominaga vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +03. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Don Fujii & Gamma\\
 +04. King Of Gate - Block A: Ben-K vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +05. King Of Gate - Block D: Ryo Saito vs. Kagetora\\
 +06. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & LEONA vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee\\
 +07. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & Tatsumi Fujinami\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/19 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "KING OF GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 478 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii vs. Naruki Doi & Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Kagetora & Oji Shiiba\\
 +03. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2018 - Block B: Big R Shimizu vs. Jason Lee\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Masato Yoshino vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Genki Horiguchi & “brother” YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2018 - Block C: Eita vs. Dragon Kid\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2018 - Block A: Kzy vs. Ben-K\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/25 - 2018/05/27 - Hokkaido, Sapporo Susukino Mars - "KING OF GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 479 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**//​2018/​05/​25\\
 +//​01. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Gamma\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Masato Yoshino vs. Kagetora\\
 +03. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Shun Skywalker\\
 +//​2018/​05/​26\\
 +//04. King Of Gate 2018 - Block B: Genki Horiguchi vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Shingo Takagi vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +//​2018/​05/​27\\
 +//06. King Of Gate 2018 - Block B: BxB Hulk vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/06/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 480 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Ben-K & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Genki Horiguchi & “brother” YASSHI & Shachihoko Boy\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalkee vs. BxB Hulk & U-T\\
 +03. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee\\
 +04. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & K-ness. vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga\\
 +05. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida vs. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2018 - Semi-Final:​ Masato Yoshino vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2018 - Semi-Final:​ YAMATO vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/06/09 + 2018/06/10 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "KING OF GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 481 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +//​2018/​06/​09//​\\
 +01. Masaaki Mochizuki & K-ness. vs. "​brother"​ YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Kaito Ishida vs. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +03. King of Gate 2018 - Final: Masato Yoshino vs. YAMATO\\
 +//​2018/​06/​10\\
 +//​04. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Open the Twin Gate Title: Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +06. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/06/30 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "​RAINBOW GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 482 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Problem Dragon vs. Oji Shiiba\\
 +02. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Don Fujii vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Bandido\\
 +03. Genki Horiguchi vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ben-K vs. "​brother"​ YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\
 +05. Gamma & Kaito Ishida vs. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee\\
 +07. Dream Gate & Brave Gate Champions vs. Challengers:​ Shingo Takagi & Eita vs. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/07/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​RAINBOW GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 483 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kota Minoura Debut: Masato Yoshino & Ben-K & Jason Lee vs. "​brother"​ YASSHI & Punch Tominaga & Kota Minoura\\
 +02. Hyo Watanabe & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kagetora & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T\\
 +04. International Special 6 Man Tag Team Match: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Bandido\\
 +05. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & K-ness.\\
 +06. Over Generation vs. Antias Losing Unit Disbands Naniwa Elimination Rules Match: Shingo Takagi & Eita & Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Kaito Ishida & Problem Dragon\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/07/22 - Kobe World Kinen Hall - "KOBE PRO WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. U-T & Kaito Ishida & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Gamma & K-ness & "​brother"​ YASSHI & Problem Dragon & Shachihoko Boy\\
 +02. Ryo Saito vs. Hollywood Stalker Ishikawa\\
 +03. Open The Triangle Gate: Kzy & Susumu Yoshioka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida & Masato Tanaka\\
 +04. Open The Brave Title: Dragon Kid vs. Eita\\
 +05. Kagetora & Yusuke ♡ Santa Maria & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Bandido\\
 +06. Masaaki Mochizuki & Tatsumi Fujinami & Hiro Saito vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Don Fujii & Punch Tominaga\\
 +07. Open The Twin Gate Title: Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\
 +08. Open The Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/08/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2018" [INFINITY # 484 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Gamma & Shachihoko Boy & U-T & Kota Minoura vs. Susumu Yokosuka & "​brother"​ YASSHI & Problem Dragon & Oji Shiiba\\
 +02. Kaito Ishida vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +03. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii & Willie Mack vs. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid & Ben-K\\
 +07. Open the Twin Gate Title: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/08/11 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - "THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2018" [INFINITY # 485 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Willie Mack vs. Kzy & "​brother"​ YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. Gamma vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\
 +04. Mochizuki Dojo Singles Match: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi\\
 +06. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Big R Shimizu vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Ben-K & Jason Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/08/19 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2018" [INFINITY # 486 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Problem Dragon vs. Oji Shiiba\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & Willie Mack vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +03. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga\\
 +04. Kaito Ishida vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +07. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Big R Shimizu vs. Naruki Doi & Ben-K & Jason Lee\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/08/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2018" [INFINITY # 487 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Problem Dragon vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Gamma & Willie Mack vs. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & "​brother"​ YASSHI\\
 +03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +04. Takashi Yoshida vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +05. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. Ben-K & Jason Lee\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\
 +07. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kagetora & U-T\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/09/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "STORM GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 488 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & Jason Lee & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & Oji Shiiba & Kota Minoura\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon\\
 +03. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Hyo Watanabe\\
 +04. House of Hardcore & Hollywood Heritage Double Championship Match: Willie Mack vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +05. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & "​brother"​ YASSHI\\
 +06. Big R Shimizu & Shingo Takagi & Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Ben-K & YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\
 +2 Disc - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/09/09 - Sendai Sun Plaza - "THE GATE OF ORIGIN 2018" [INFINITY # 489 - 2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Willie Mack vs. Gamma & "​brother"​ YASSHI & Problem Dragon\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Cassandra Miyagi vs. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa & Meiko Satomura\\
 +03. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Jason Lee\\
 +04. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T\\
 +05. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Open the Twin Gate Title: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito\\
 +07. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/09/15 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "STORM GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 490 - 2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & KAGETORA vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Gamma & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi & brother YASSHI\\
 +03. U-T vs. Willie Mack\\
 +04. Ryo Saito & Don Fuji vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\
 +05. Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Ben-K & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Jason Lee\\
 +07. Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida & Eita & Ben-K & Yasushi Kanda vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/10/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & "​brother"​ YASSHI vs. Problem Dragon & Kota Minoura & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii vs. Genki Horiguchi & Gamma\\
 +03. KAI vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +04. YAMATO & Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda & Kazma Sakamoto vs. Jason Lee & Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\
 +06. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +07. Shingo Takagi Final Dragon Gate Match In Tokyo: Eita & PAC vs. Shingo Takagi & BxB Hulk\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/10/07 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & brother YASSHI vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. Gamma & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +03. Kagetora vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +04. YAMATO & U-T & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywaker & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & PAC & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +06. BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/10/13 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Don Fujii & Mondai Ryu vs. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid\\
 +02. Ryo Saito vs. Shachihoko BOY\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kota Minoura vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T\\
 +04. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & brother YASSHI vs. Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Ben-K & Eita vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. PAC & Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & KAGETORA\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/10/21 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +02. YAMATO vs. Hyou Watanabe\\
 +03. Kagetora vs. "​brother"​ YASSHI\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid vs. Ben-K & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. PAC & Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga\\
 +2 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/11/04 - Osaka EDION Arena - "THE GATE OF DESTINY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. K-ness. & Problem Dragon vs. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa & Shachihoko Boy\\
 +02. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Punch Tominaga & "​brother"​ YASSHI & Hyo Watanabe\\
 +03. Eita & Yasushi Kanda & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & DAGA vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T & Kota Minoura\\
 +04. Open the Triangle Gate Title - Three Way Match: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. International Special Singles Match: PAC vs. Flamita\\
 +06. Open the Brave Gate Title: Dragon Kid vs. Bandido\\
 +07. Open the Twin Gate Title: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +08. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. Ben-K\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/11/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii & Gamma & K-ness. & Kaito Ishida vs. Punch Tominaga & "​brother"​ YASSHI & Problem Dragon & "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa & Bitman\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +03. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +04. Dragon Dia Debut Match: Eita & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Kid & Dragon Dia\\
 +05. Bandido & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Takashi Yoshida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & DAGA\\
 +06. Four Way 6-Man Tag Team Match: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. PAC & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/11/23 - Kobe Sambo Hall - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mondai Ryu vs. Bitman\\
 +02. Takashi Yoshida & DAGA vs. Naruki Doi & Kaito Ishida\\
 +03. Kzy vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jason Lee\\
 +05. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Shun Skywalker & Hyou Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid vs. Susumu Yokosuka & "​brother"​ YASSHI\\
 +07. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita & U-T vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/11/30 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Bandido & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\
 +02. YAMATO vs. Gamma\\
 +03. Big R Shimizu vs. Kagetora\\
 +04. Yasushi Kanda vs. Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria\\
 +05. BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito\\
 +06. Two Count Rules Match: DAGA & Ben-K & Eita & PAC & Takashi Yoshida vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/01 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito\\
 +02. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jason Lee\\
 +03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +04. BxB Hulk & YAMATO vs. Dragon Dia & U-T\\
 +05. Yasushi Kanda vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +06. Ben-K & PAC vs. Flamita & Kagetora\\
 +07. Captains Fall Elimination Match: Bandido & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. DAGA & Big R Shimizu & Eita\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/02 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Gamma & Ryo Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\
 +02. Don Fujii vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +04. Bandido & Kzy vs. Jason Lee & Naruki Doi\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino vs. Eita & PAC\\
 +06. Captains Fall Elimination Match: Big R. SHimizu & DAGA & Ben-K & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. BxB Hulk & Flamita & Kagetora & U-T & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​FANTASTIC GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. K-ness vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito & Super Shisa vs. Dragon Dia & BxB Hulk & Kagetora & YAMATO\\
 +03. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi\\
 +04. Shun Skywalker vs. U-T\\
 +05. Bandido & Dragon Kid & Flamita vs. DAGA & Ben-K & Eita\\
 +06. Big R Shimizu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\
 +07. Open The Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. PAC\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/15 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "​FANTASTIC GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee & Bandido vs. BxB Hulk & Flamita & Ryo Saito\\
 +02. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +03. Kzy vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +04. Yasushi Kanda & DAGA vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Genki Horiguchi\\
 +05. Takehiro Yamamura Return Match: Takehiro Yamamura vs. El Lindaman\\
 +06. YAMATO & Kagetora vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +07. PAC & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​FANTASTIC GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kagetora & Kota Minoura & Hiroshi Yamato & Syachihoko BOY vs. Ryu Saito & Don Fujii & Gamma & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Jason Lee vs. Eita\\
 +03. Masato Yoshino & Kaito Ishida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Hyou Watanabe\\
 +04. Flamita & Bandido vs. PAC & DAGA\\
 +05. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Doi Darts Special Ten Man Tag Match: Dragon Kid & K-ness & Ben-K & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & KAI vs. Yuki Yoshioka & BxB Hulk & "​brother"​ YASSHI & Naruki Doi & Dragon Dia\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/23 - Fukuoka Kokusai Center - "FINAL GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Dragon Dia & Shachihoko BOY vs. Mondai Ryu & Super Shisa & U-T & YASSHI\\
 +02. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & K-ness & Ryo Saito\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. DAGA\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +05. Open The Triangle Gate Titles: Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Open The Twin Gate Title - Four Way Match: Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Kagetora & YAMATO vs. Bandido & Flamita\\
 +07. Hair vs. Mask Match: Eita vs. Dragon Kid\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/26 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "​FANTASTIC GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. K-ness vs. Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Mondai Ryu & Ryo Saito & YASSHI\\
 +03. Kagetora vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +04. Hyo Watanabe & Shun Skywalker vs. Don Fujii & Gamma\\
 +05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino\\
 +06. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. U-T & YAMATO\\
 +07. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/12 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kaito Ishida & Misterioso Jr. vs. Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. Eita vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +03. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Round 1: Shun Skywalker vs. Dragon Dia\\
 +04. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Round 1: Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +05. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Round 1: U-T vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +06. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito\\
 +07. K-ness & Kagetora vs. Jason Lee & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +08. KAI & YAMATO vs. PAC & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +09. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & YASSHI vs. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/13 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hyo Watanabe vs. Misterioso Jr.\\
 +02. Eita vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Gamma & K-ness vs. Genki Horiguchi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Mondai Ryu\\
 +04. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Semi-Final:​ Shun Skywalker vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Semi-Final:​ Kaito Ishida vs. U-T\\
 +06. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\
 +07. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi\\
 +08. Kagetora & KAI & YAMATO vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & PAC\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hiroshi Yamato & Ryo Saito & Shachihoko BOY & Stalker Ichikawa & Super Shisa vs. Gamma & K-ness & Misterioso Jr. & Mondai Ryu & YASSHI\\
 +02. Rookie Ranking Tournament - 3rd Place Decision Match: Yuki Yoshioka vs. U-T\\
 +03. Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura\\
 +04. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +05. Rookie Ranking Tournament . Final: Shun Skywalker vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +06. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Kagetora & KAI & YAMATO\\
 +07. Shuji Kondo vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/26 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kagetora vs. Dragon Dia\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Misterioso Jr. vs. K-ness & Ryo Saito & YASSHI\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +04. Don Fujii vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +05. Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. KAI & U-T & YAMATO\\
 +06. Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +07. Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. PAC & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee\\
 +02. Shachihoko BOY & YASSHI vs. Misterioso Jr. & Mondai Ryu\\
 +03. Gamma vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Kagetora & U-T\\
 +05. KAI & YAMATO vs. PAC & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Ashiyanikki Cup Six Man Tag Team Tournament - Final - Three Way Elimination Match: Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/02/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "TRUTH GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Gamma & Hiroshi Yamato & K-ness & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kagetora & KAI\\
 +03. U-T vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +04. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka vs. YASSINI & YOSSINO & Syachihoko Machine 2 & Toru Owashi\\
 +05. Shun Skywalker vs. Ben-K\\
 +06. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & PAC\\
 +07. Three Way Elimination Match: Kzy vs. Naruki Doi vs. YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/02/10 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "TRUTH GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Gamma & K-Ness & Problem Dragon & "​brother"​ YASSHI vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Shachihoko Boy & Dragon Dia\\
 +02. Don Fujii vs. "​Hollywood"​ Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Shun Skywalker vs. Yasushi Kanda vs. Kagetora\\
 +04. Eita & Takashi Yoshida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Yuki Yoshioka & Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura\\
 +05. KAI & U-T vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & YAMATO & Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi vs. Naruki Doi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka & Ryo Saito\\
 +07. Open the Dream Gate Title: PAC vs. Kzy\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/02/23 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "TRUTH GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker vs. Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +02. Jason Lee vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy\\
 +04. K-ness vs. Kagetora\\
 +05. U-T & YAMATO vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito\\
 +06. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/02/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "TRUTH GATE 2019"​**\\
 +01. Gamma & Ryo Saito vs. Genki Horiguchi & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Kzy & "​brother"​ YASSHI vs. Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & K-ness vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\
 +05. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. U-T & YAMATO & KAI vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/03/02 - Osaka, EDION Arena - "​CHAMPIONS GATE 2019 IN OSAKA - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Yuki Yoshioka vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI vs. Dragon Dia & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito\\
 +04. Shun Skywalker vs. Jason Lee\\
 +05. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita & PAC vs. Kagetora & KAI & U-T & YAMATO\\
 +06. Open The Brave Gate Title:​ Dragon Kid vs. K-ness\\
 +07. Open The Triangle Gate Title:​ KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/03/03 - Osaka, EDION Arena - "​CHAMPIONS GATE 2019 IN OSAKA - DAY # 2" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Mondai Ryu vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito vs. K-ness & Masaaki Mochizuki & YASSHI\\
 +03. Kagetora & YAMATO vs. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\
 +04. Kaito Ishida vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +06. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +07. Open The Twin Gate Title:​ Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. KAI & U-T\\
 +08. Open The Dream Gate Title: PAC vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/03/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​GLORIOUS GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino vs. Dragon Dia & Hiroshi Yamato & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. K-ness & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shachihoko BOY & Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Gamma & Super Shisa vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +04. Ryo Saito vs. Takuya Sugawara\\
 +05. Naruki Doi vs. Dragon Kid\\
 +06. Four Way 16 Man Tag Team Match:​ Kagetora & KAI & U-T & YAMATO vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI vs. Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/03/16 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "​GLORIOUS GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. Ryo Saito vs. Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Mondai Ryu\\
 +04. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +05. Kagetora & U-T & YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC\\
 +06. Kzy & YASSHI vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/04/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dragon Dia & Jason Lee & Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hiroshi Yamato & K-ness & Mondai Ryu & Ryo Saito & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +04. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi vs. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino\\
 +05. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Kagetora & KAI & U-T & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Shogo Takagi & Shuji Kondo & Takuya Sugawara & Toru Owashi & YASSHI\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/04/24 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Kota Minoura vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Kagetora & U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\
 +03. Ryo Saito vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +04. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. KAI & YAMATO vs. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi\\
 +06. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/04/28 - Acros Fukuoka - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2019" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hyo Watanabe vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Jason Lee & K-ness & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +03. Ryo Saito vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +04. U-T vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +06. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +07. Open The Twin Gate Title: Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. KAI & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/03 - Kyoto, KBS Hall - “THE GATE OF PASSION 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shachihoko BOY & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +02. Kzy vs. Jason Lee\\
 +03. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI vs. R.E.D. Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +04. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kagetora & KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino vs. Big R Shimizu & PAC\\
 +06. Ben-K & Kaito Ishida & YAMATO vs. Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga & U-T\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/04 - Kyoto, KBS Hall - “THE GATE OF PASSION 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ben-K & Takashi Yoshida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +02. Hyo Watanabe vs. Dragon Dia\\
 +03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\
 +04. PAC & Yasushi Kanda vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & KAI & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Eita & Masato Yoshino & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +06. Big R Shimizu & Naruki Doi vs. Kzy & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/06 - Nagoya, Aichi Prefectutal Gym - “DEAD OR ALIVE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dragon Dia & Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. K-ness & Ryo Saito vs. Shachihoko BOY & Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +03. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino vs. Ben-K & Eita\\
 +04. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kagetora & KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +05. Open The Brave Gate Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. U-T\\
 +06. Open The Triangle Gate Title: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +07. Open The Dream Gate Title: PAC vs. Dragon Kid\\
 +08. Unit Bonds Steel Cage Survival Five Way Match: Kzy vs. Naruki Doi vs. Shun Skywalker vs. YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dragon Dia & Keisuke Okuda & Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka vs. K-ness & Mondai Ryu & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\
 +02. Jackson Florida & Johnson Florida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito\\
 +03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Eita vs. Masato Yoshino\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Shun Skywalker vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +06. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Kagetora & KAI & U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Kzy vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Ben-K vs. YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/11 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. U-T & YAMATO & Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda vs. Kzy & YASSHI & K-ness & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Takashi Yoshida vs. Genki Horiguchi\\
 +03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino\\
 +04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Big R Shimizu & PAC vs. Ben-K & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Ryo Saito & Shun Skywalker\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. KAI\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Naruki Doi vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Eita vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/12 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda & Ryo Saito & YASSHI vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. KAI & U-T\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +04. Eita & PAC & Takashi Yoshida vs. Ben-K & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Genki Horiguchi vs. YAMATO\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Shun Skywalker vs. Big R Shimizu\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Kzy\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/24 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Ryo Saito & Shun Skywalker\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Masato Yoshino vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO vs. Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +04. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Kzy vs. U-T\\
 +05. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi\\
 +06. BxB Hulk vs. Super Shisa\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Ben-K vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Big R Shimizu vs. KAI\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/25 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kzy & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\
 +02. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Kaito Ishida vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +03. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +04. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Ben-K & Super Shisa\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Dragon Kid vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +06. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Naruki Doi vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +07. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. KAI & U-T & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/26 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee vs. Ben-K & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +02. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka & Super Shisa\\
 +03. Kaito Ishida vs. Eita\\
 +04. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: KAI vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +06. BxB Hulk vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Kzy vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +08. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: YAMATO vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dragon Dia & Drastik Boy & K-ness & Mondai Ryu vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Jimmy & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI\\
 +02. King of Gate 2019 - Block A Representation Match: Kzy vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kaito Ishida & Kota Minoura\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Keisuke Okuda & Shun Skywalker\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +06. Flamita & Kagetora & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Big R Shimizu & PAC & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +07. King of Gate 2019 - Semi-Final: Eita vs. KAI\\
 +08. King of Gate 2019 - Semi-Final: Ben-K vs. Kzy\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/08 - Acros Fukuoka Event Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mondai Ryu vs. Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. Keisuke Okuda & Ryo Saito & Shun Skywalker vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +03. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. Drastik Boy & Jimmy\\
 +04. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino vs. Flamita & KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +05. Big R Shimizu & PAC vs. Kagetora & YAMATO\\
 +06. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +07. King of Gate 2019 - Final: Ben-K vs. Eita\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/09 - Acros Fukuoka Event Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY vs. Don Fujii & Drastik Boy & Jimmy & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito\\
 +03. Big R Shimizu & Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC vs. Ben-K & Flamita & Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +04. Shun Skywalker vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +05. Open The Brave Gate Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Jason Lee\\
 +06. Open The Twin Gate Title: KAI & YAMATO vs. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi\\
 +07. KAI & YAMATO & Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/22 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “RAINBOW GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Drastik Boy & Jimmy & Punch Tominaga\\
 +02. Yuki Yoshioka vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +03. Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda vs. Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +04. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Flamita & KAI & YAMATO vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/29 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “RAINBOW GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mondai Ryu vs. Hyo Watanabe\\
 +02. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI & Gamma vs. Drastik Boy & Jason Lee & Jimmy\\
 +03. Ryo Saito & Stalker Ichikawa vs. Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Dragon Dia & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Kagetora & KAI\\
 +06. Flamita & YAMATO vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +07. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/07/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAINBOW GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI & Hiroshi Yamato & Jimmy & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Dragon Dia & Drastik Boy & K-ness & Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Kenichiro Arai\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Keisuke Okuda\\
 +04. Flamita & Kagetora & KAI vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +07. BxB Hulk & Magnitude Kishiwada & Takuya Sugawara & YAMATO vs. Anthony W. Mori & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/07/13 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “RAINBOW GATE 2019”\\
 +**01. Kota Minoura vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Drastik Boy & Jimmy & Ryo Saito vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +04. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +06. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Flamita & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +07. Kagetora & KAI & YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/07/21 - Kobe World Hall - “KOBE PRO-WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2019” [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Drastik Boy & K-ness & Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko Machine & Super Shisa vs. Dragon Diamond & Jason Lee & Jimmy & Keisuke Okuda & Kenichiro Arai\\
 +02. Triple Threat Match: Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka vs. BxB Hulk & Kagetora & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI\\
 +03. Handicap Match: Hong-man Choi vs. Ryo Saito & Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +04. Kzy vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +05. Open The Triangle Gate Title: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J\\
 +06. Open the Brave Gate Titles: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Flamita\\
 +07. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuji Kondo & Takuya Sugawara\\
 +08. Open The Twin Gate Title - Triple Threat Elimination Match: KAI & YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi\\
 +09. Open The Dream Gate Title: PAC vs. Ben-K\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/04 - Acros Fukuoka - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019 - AFTERNOON SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Martin Kirby vs. Jimmy & Mondai Ryu & Ryo Saito\\
 +02. Genki Horiguchi vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +04. Jason Lee & Naruki Doi vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +05. Ben-K vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +06. BxB Hulk & KAI & YAMATO & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/04 - Acros Fukuoka - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019 - EVENING SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & Gamma & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Don Fujii\\
 +03. Martin Kirby & YAMATO vs. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker\\
 +04. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Ryo Saito vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. BxB Hulk & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria & Martin Kirby & Jimmy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Super Shisa & Kenichiro Arai & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Strong Machine J & Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G vs. “brother” YASSHI & Punch Tominaga & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +03. Keisuke Okuda & Hyo Watanabe vs. Yuki Yoshioka & Kota Minoura\\
 +04. Takashi Yoshida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Diamante vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +05. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Eita & Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Ultimo Dragon & Masato Yoshito & Naruki Doi vs. Ryo Saito & Kagetora & K-ness\\
 +07. YAMATO & KAI vs. Ben- K & Shun Skywalker\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/10 - Nara Centennial Hall - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy\\
 +02. Diamante & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & Martin Kirby\\
 +03. Kzy vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +04. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Kagetora & YAMATO\\
 +06. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/17 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jimmy & Martin Kirby & Shun Skywalker vs. BxB Hulk & Mondai Ryu & Ryo Saito\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. YASSHI & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +03. Kagetora & KAI vs. Diamante & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +04. Ben-K vs. Punch Tominaga\\
 +05. YAMATO vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +06. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +07. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/18 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Jimmy & Martin Kirby & Ryo Saito\\
 +02. Kagetora vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +03. Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\
 +04. Eita & Yasushi Kanda vs. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI\\
 +05. KAI & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/24 - Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym - “DANGEROUS GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Tribe Vanguard (Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria) & Dragon Dia & Jimmy & Shachihoko BOY vs. Natural Vibes (Punch Tominaga & YASSHI) & Hiroshi Yamato & Martin Kirby & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. K-ness & Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito & Super Shisa vs. R.E.D. (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda) & Diamante\\
 +03. Open The Triangle Gate Title: Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Mochizuki Dojo (Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka)\\
 +04. Mochizuki Dojo (Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki) vs. MaxiMuM (Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi)\\
 +05. Tribe Vanguard (BxB Hulk & KAI) & Ultimo Dragon vs. MaxiMuM (Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino)\\
 +06. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +07. Open The Twin Gate Title - No DQ Match: R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & Eita) vs. Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi & Kzy)\\
 +08. Open The Dream Gate Title: Ben-K vs. YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/01 - Sendai Sun Plaza - “THE GATE OF ORIGIN 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +02. 12 Man Battle Royal (w/ Don Fujii vs. Gamma vs. Jimmy vs. K-ness vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Martin Kirby vs. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Mondai Ryu vs. Ryo Saito vs. YASSHI vs. Yasushi Kanda)\\
 +03. Chihiro Hashimoto & DASH Chisako & Meiko Satomura vs. Nanae Takahashi & Stalker Ichikawa & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +04. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Diamante\\
 +05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +06. Dragon Kid & Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon vs. BxB Hulk & Kagetora & KAI & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “STORM GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Don Fujii & Gamma & Kagetora & Martin Kirby vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI & Hiroshi Yamato\\
 +02. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +03. Ben-K vs. Yasushi Kanda\\
 +04. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Diamante vs. Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito & Super Shisa\\
 +05. Open The Dream Gate Title - No. 1 Contendership Battle Royal: BxB Hulk vs. KAI vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shun Skywalker vs. Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Open The Brave Gate Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +07. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. Darkness Dragon & Dragon Kid & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/14 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “STORM GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI\\
 +03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura\\
 +04. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +05. Kagetora & YAMATO vs. Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/17 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - “STORM GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Mondai Ryu vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +02. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Jimmy & Martin Kirby vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\
 +03. Big R Shimizu vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +04. Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. K-ness & Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Diamante & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +07. Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/29 - Acros Fukuoka - “STORM GATE 2019 - SECRET GATE” [Afternoon Show]**\\
 +01. Jimmy & Martin Kirby vs. Hyo Watanabe & Mondai Ryu\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +03. Diamante & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +04. Eita vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +05. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. BxB Hulk & YAMATO\\
 +07. Open The Triangle Gate Title: Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kagetora & KAI & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/29 - Acros Fukuoka - “STORM GATE 2019 - SECRET GATE” [Evening Show]**\\
 +01. Dragon Kid & Jimmy & Martin Kirby vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & YAMATO\\
 +02. Ben-K vs. Mondai Ryu\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\
 +04. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +05. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka & Ryo Saito vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda & Diamante\\
 +06. Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +07. Open The Twin Gate Title: Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/10/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF VICTORY 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & Dragon Dia & Kenichiro Arai & Mondai Ryu vs. BxB Hulk & Kagetora & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato & Martin Kirby\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +03. Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +04. Three Way Match: Hyo Watanabe vs. Kaito Ishida vs. Keisuke Okuda\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +06. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\
 +07. K-ness & Ryo Saito & Super Shisa & Ultimo Dragon vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Yasushi Kanda & Diamante\\
 +08. Open The Dream Gate Title: Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/11/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF EVOLUTION” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Gamma & Hiroshi Yamato & Mondai Ryu vs. Keisuke Okuda & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka & Ho Ho Lun & Jimmy\\
 +02. Don Fujii & Stalker Ichikawa vs. K-ness & Ryo Saito\\
 +03. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +04. H.Y.O vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +05. Dragon Dia & Dragon Kid vs. Kagetora & YAMATO\\
 +06. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +07. Genki Horiguchi & Kenichiro Arai & Susumu Yokosuka vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante\\
 +08. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/12/15 - Fukuoka International Center - “FINAL GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Kagetora & KAI\\
 +02. 10 Man Battle Royal: Jimmy vs. K-ness vs. Kota Minoura vs. Mondai Ryu vs. Oji Shiiba vs. Punch Tominaga vs. Shachihoko BOY vs. Super Shisa vs. YASSHI vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +03. Dragon Dia vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +04. Hair vs. Mask Match: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Stalker Ichikawa\\
 +05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Open The Brave Gate Title: Kaito Ishida vs. Jason Lee\\
 +07. Open The Triangle Gate Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante\\
 +08. Open The Twin Gate Title: Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. BxB Hulk & YAMATO\\
 +09. Open The Dream Gate Title: Ben-K vs. Naruki Doi\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/12/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Jason Lee & K-ness & Yasushi Kanda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Mondai Ryu & Oji Shiiba & Punch Tominaga & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +02. BxB Hulk & KAI vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +03. Ben-K vs. Strong Machine J\\
 +04. Dragon Dia & Dragon Kid vs. Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\
 +05. Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante vs. Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +07. Doi Darts Four Way Six Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Eita & Kota Minoura & Kzy vs. Ben-K & H.Y.O & Kagetora vs. Gamma & Genki Horiguchi & YAMATO vs. Don Fuji & Kono Mama Ichikawa & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2019/12/26 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Kento Kobune & Taketo Kamei vs. Mondai Ryu & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +02. Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & Strong Machine J vs. Ryo Saito & Super Shisa & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +03. Don Fujii & Shachihoko Machine vs. Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +04. Dragon Dia vs. Kagetora\\
 +05. Ben-K & Punch Tominaga vs. H.Y.O & Kaito Ishida\\
 +06. Dragon Kid & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kzy & YAMATO\\
 +07. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Genki Horiguchi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Big R Shimizu & BxB Hulk & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2020/01/11 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR’S GATE 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Martin Kirby vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +02. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Don Fujii & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Dia & Kzy\\
 +03. Genki Horiguchi vs. Jason Lee\\
 +04. Ryo Saito vs. H.Y.O\\
 +05. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Keisuke Okuda & Punch Tominaga\\
 +06. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ben-K & YAMATO\\
 +07. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +08. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & Strong Machine J\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2020/01/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR’S GATE 2020 - DAY # 4” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Don Fujii & Kono Mama Ichikawa & Yasushi Kanda & Kenichiro Arai vs. Mondai Ryu & Punch Tominaga & Yosuke Santa Maria & Martin Kirby\\
 +02. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Semi-Final: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Dragon Dia & Kzy\\
 +03. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Ben-K & YAMATO\\
 +04. Gamma & Kento Kobune & Masaaki Mochizuki & Taketo Kamei vs. Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka\\
 +05. Three Way Tag Team Match: Dragon Kid & Ryo Saito vs. KAI & Strong Machine J vs. H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida\\
 +06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora & Naruki Doi\\
 +07. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Final: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Ben-K & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2020/01/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TORYUMON REUNION” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Exhibition Match: Kento Kobune vs. Masahiro Inoue\\
 +02. Sumo Fuji & SUWAcito & TARU vs. Amigo Suzuki & CHANGO & Takeshi Minamino\\
 +03. Kono Mama Ichikawa vs. Toru Owashi\\
 +04. Dragon Scramble Battle Royal (w/ Karaoke Machine #1 vs. Kanjyouro Matsuyama vs. Darkness Dragon vs. Syachihoko Machine vs. Syachihoko Machine 2 vs. Amigo Suzuki vs. Tsubo Genjin vs. Hisamaru Tajima)\\
 +05. Henry III Sugawara & Kenichiro Arai & Koichiro Arai & SAITO vs. Condotti Shuji & YASSINI & YOSSINO & Milanito Collection at\\
 +06. Genki Horiguchi vs. Ryo Saito\\
 +07. Dragon Kid & Second Doi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +08. Masaaki Mochizuki & TARU & Ultimo Dragon & YOSSINO vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & H.Y.O & Diamante\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2020/02/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TRUTH GATE 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Ho Ho Lun & Super Shida vs. Martin Kirby & Michael Su\\
 +02. Ben-K & Jason Lee & Mondai Ryu vs. Gamma & Kento Kobune & Taketo Kamei\\
 +03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +04. Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +05. Big R Shimizu & Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +06. Open The Triangle Gate - Three Way Elimination Match: H.Y.O. & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante vs. Dragon Kid & Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito vs. Keisuke Okuda & Strong Machine J & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +07. Three Way Elimination Match: Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo vs. BxB Hulk & Eita vs. KAI & YAMATO\\
 +08. Open The Dream Gate: Naruki Doi vs. Kzy\\
 +2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2020/02/29 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “CHAMPION GATE IN OSAKA 2020 - DAY # 1” [Infinity # 530]**\\
 +01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Diamante & Takashi Yoshida vs. Kento Kobune & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Naruki Doi & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +02. Big R Shimizu & BxB Hulk & Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & Keisuke Okuda & Kzy & YAMATO\\
 +03. Open The Brave Gate Title: Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi\\
 +04. Open The Triangle Gate Title: Dragon Kid & Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito vs. Ben-K & Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2020/03/01 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “CHAMPION GATE IN OSAKA 2020 - DAY # 2” [Infinity # 531]**\\
 +01. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Diamante vs. Dragon Kid & Kagetora & Masato Yoshino\\
 +02. Kaito Ishida & Takashi Yoshida vs. Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +03. Open The Twin Gate Title: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & YAMATO\\
 +04. Open The Dream Gate Title: Naruki Doi vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +**DRAGON GATE - 2020/03/22 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - “GLORIOUS GATE 2019”**\\
 +01. Jimmy & KAI & Punch Tominaga vs. Ho Ho Lun & Problem Dragon & YAMATO\\
 +02. Three Way Match: KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Kagetora vs. Kota Minoura\\
 +03. Jason Lee & Oji Shiiba vs. Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda\\
 +04. Diamante & H.Y.O vs. Dragon Kid & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +05. BxB Hulk & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\
 +06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Dragon Dia & Kzy & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV