User Tools

Site Tools


dg_2016_2020

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

dg_2016_2020 [2020/05/02 18:22]
dg_2016_2020 [2021/03/07 16:41] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +======DRAGON GATE (2016-2020)======
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/01/11 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 397 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. CIMA & Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & U-T\\ 03. Naoki Tanizaki vs. El Lindaman\\ 04. Don Fujii & Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Eita & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Akira Tozawa vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk vs. Kzy & Big R Shimizu\\ 07. Champions of VERZERK vs. Jimmyz: Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Kotoka\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/01/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 398 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 02. Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 03. Jimmy Kness J.K.S.& Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Kenichiro Arai & U-T\\ 04. T-Hawk vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 05. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Eita & El Lindaman\\ 06. Naruki Doi & Naoki Tanizaki & Kotoka vs. Dragon Kid & Kzy & Big R Shimizu\\ 07. Doi Darts Special 10 Man Tag Team Match: Shingo Takagi & CIMA & Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Akira Tozawa & YAMATO & Cyber Kong & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/01/17 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 399 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kaito Ishida vs. U-T\\ 02. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 03. Don Fujii & Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\ 04. Big R Shimizu vs. T-Hawk\\ 05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & Kzy vs. CIMA & Eita & Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & Kotoka\\ 07. Open the Twin Gate Title: Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/02/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TRUTH GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 400 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. CIMA & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & U-T\\ 02. El Lindaman vs. Kenichiro Arai\\ 03. Gamma & Punch Tominaga vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\ 04. Don Fujii, Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Cyber Kong & Kotoka\\ 05. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. YAMATO & Naruki Doi & Shingo Takagi\\ 06. Losing Unit Disbands Elimination Match: MONSTER EXPRESS (Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk & Shachihoko BOY) vs. Dia.HEARTS (Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & Kzy & Big R Shimizu) vs. VERSERK (Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Kotoka)\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/02/14 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “TRUTH GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 401 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga & El Lindaman & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\ 03. Don Fujii & Dragon Kid vs. CIMA & Eita\\ 04. T-Hawk vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 05. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Kzy vs. Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Kotoka\\ 06. Open the Dream Gate Title: Shingo Takagi vs. Jimmy Susumu\\ 2 Dics - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/02/25 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “TRUTH GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 402 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kaito Ishida vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 02. Naruki Doi & Kotoka vs. Dragon Kid & Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria\\ 03. Cyber Kong vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\ 04. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\ 05. T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Kzy vs. CIMA & Gamma & Eita\\ 07. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Shingo Takagi & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/03/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “GLORIOUS GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 403 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Kenichiro Arai vs. CIMA & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 02. Gamma & El Lindaman vs. Don Fujii & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Dragon Kid & Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 04. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kness J.K.S. vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Kanda\\ 05. Special Tag Match: Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. Masato Yoshino & “brother” YASSHI\\ 06. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu & Kotoka vs. Akira Tozawa & Shachihoko BOY & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu & Kzy\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/03/05 + 2016/03/06 – Osaka, Edion Arena # 2 - „CHAMPION GATE IN OSAKA“ [INFINITY # 404 – 2 DISC-SET]\\ //2016/03/05//\\ 01. Open The Brave Gate Title: Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Kotoka\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Eita vs. CIMA & Kzy\\ 03. Open The Traingle Gate Title: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk vs. Sumo Fuji & Ryo „Sumo“ Saito & Genki Horiguchi S.U.M.O.\\ //2013/03/06\\ //04. Open The Twin Gate Title: Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu\\ 05. Open The Dream Gate Title: Jimmy Susumu vs. Shingo Takagi\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/03/28 – Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „GLORIOUS GATE 2016“[INFINITY # 405 – 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Tryout Exhibition Match: Eita vs. Ciclon Ramirez jr.\\ 02. Don Fujii & Dragon Kid & U-T vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. „Hollywood“ Stalker Ichikawa\\ 04. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\ 05. Kzy vs. Jimmy Kanda\\ 06. Ryoko “Mammy” Saito & Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. CIMA & Eita\\ 07. MONSTER EXPRESS Selection vs. Verserk Selection 8 Man Tag Team Match: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Kotoka\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/04/07 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „THE GATE OF PASSION 2016“ [2 DISC-SET – INFINITY # 406]\\ 01. Yosuke♥Santa Maria & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 02. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii & U-T\\ 03. El Lindaman vs. T-Hawk\\ 04. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu vs. CIMA & Gamma & Kzy\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Eita & Punch Tominaga vs. Naruki Doi & Kotoka & Mondai Ryu\\ 06. Jimmy Masaaki & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda vs. Shingo Takagi & YAMATO & Naoki Tanizaki & Cyber Kong\\ 07. Mondai Ryu vs. Cyber Kong\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/04/16 – Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „THE GATE OF PASSION 2016“ [2 DISC-SET – INFINITY # 407]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Jimmy Kness J.K.S.\\ 02. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Don Fujii & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 03. El Lindaman vs. U-T\\ 04. Yosuke♥ Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Kanda\\ 05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga\\ 06. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu\\ 07. Verserk vs. Verserk: Naruki Doi & YAMATO & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & Kotoka (Special Ref: Mondai Ryu)\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/04/24 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - „THE GATE OF PASSION 2016“ [2 DISC-SET – INFINITY # 408]\\ 01. Jimmy Kness J.K.S. & U-T vs. Kaito Ishida & Futa Nakamura\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Yosuke♥ Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu & Kotoka & Dr. Muscle\\ 03. Big R Shimizu vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\ 04. Gamma & Punch Tominaga vs. Jimmy Kanda & U-T\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Eita vs. CIMA & Kzy\\ 06. Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong\\ 07. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/05 – Aichi Prefectural Gym - „DEAD OR ALIVE 2016“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. El Lindaman & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi HAGee.Mee !! & Jimmy K-ness JKS & U-T\\ 02. Open The Brave Gate Title: Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 03. Cyber Kong Selection Match: Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 04. Shingo Takagi Selection Match: Jimmy Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 05. YAMATO Selection Match: Jimmy Susumu vs. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa\\ 06. Naoki Tanizaki Selection Match: Don Fujii vs. Ryo "Jimmy" Saito\\ 07. Naruki Doi Selection Match: CIMA vs. Gamma\\ 08. Kotoka Selection Match: Masato Yoshino vs. Akira Tozawa\\ 09. Open The Twin Gate Unified Tag Team Titles: T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu vs. Dragon Kid & Eita\\ 10. Mascara contra Cabellera Cage Survival Six Way Match (w/ YAMATO, Shingo Takagi, Naruki Doi, Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki, Kotoka)\\ 2 Discs – 270 minutes – Source: NicoNico
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/08 – Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 409 – 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & U-T\\ 03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Cyber Kong vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: YAMATO vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 05. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Gamma vs. Naruki Doi\\ 06. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY\\ 07. BxB Hulk Return Match: BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Shingo Takagi & Naoki Tanizaki & Kotoka\\ 08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: CIMA vs. Akira Tozawa\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 410 – 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda & U-T vs. Don Fujii & El Lindaman & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 02. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Big R Shimizu vs. Gamma\\ 03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Akira Tozawa vs. Eita\\ 04. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♥Santa Maria vs. Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu & Kotoka\\ 05. Naruki Doi & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY\\ 06. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Punch Tominaga\\ 07. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. T-Hawk\\ 08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/22 – Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 411 – 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yosuke♥Santa Maria & U-T vs. Mondai Ryu & Kotoka\\ 02. Gamma & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda\\ 03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Big R Shimizu vs. Naruki Doi\\ 04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. Don Fujii\\ 05. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk\\ 06. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Dragon Kid vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 07. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki & “brother” YASSHI\\ 08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Akira Tozawa vs. Jimmy Susumu\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/05/28 & 2016/05/29 – Hokkaido, Wing Sapporo Oyachikou - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 412 – 2 DISC-SET]\\ __2016/05/28 – Hokkaido, Wing Sapporo Oyachikou__\\ 01. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: CIMA vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 02. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Masato Yoshino vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 03. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Akira Tozawa\\ 04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi\\ 05. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: T-Hawk vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ __2016/05/29 – Hokkaido, Wing Sapporo Oyachikou__\\ 06. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 07. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Jimmy Susumu vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Don Fujii vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 09. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Dragon Kid\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/06/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 413 – 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu & Syachihoko Boy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness\\ 02. Punch Tominaga & El Lindaman vs. Mondai Ryu & Kotoka\\ 03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: T-Hawk vs. Dragon Kid\\ 04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Don Fujii vs. YAMATO\\ 05. CIMA & Gamma & Peter Kaasa vs. Ryo Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 06. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Eita vs. Jimmy Susumu\\ 07. Shingo Takagi & „brother“ YASSHI & Naoki Tanizaki vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Masato Yaoshino vs. Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2016/06/04 – Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „KING OF GATE 2016“ [INFINITY # 414 – 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jimmy Kagetora & U-T vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 02. Don Fujii & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 03. King Of Gate 2016 – Block C: Kotoka vs. Cyber Kong\\ 04. King Of Gate 2016 – Block D: Masato Yoshino vs. El Lindaman\\ 05. Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI & Mondai Ryu vs. Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu\\ 06. King Of Gate 2016 – Block A: Shingo Takagi vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 07. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Eita & Peter Kaasa vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 08. King Of Gate 2016 – Block B: Jimmy Susumu vs. CIMA\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/06/11 + 2016/06/12 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “KING OF GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 415 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 2016/06/11\\ 01. King Of Gate 2016 - Block B - Playoff: Akira Tozawa vs. Eita\\ 02. King Of Gate 2016 - Semi-Final: YAMATO vs. Akira Tozawa\\ 03. King Of Gate 2016 - Semi-Final: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 04. Don Fujii & El Lindaman vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga\\ 2016/06/12\\ 05. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Peter Kaasa vs. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk\\ 06. King Of Gate 2016 - Final: YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/07/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAINBOW GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 416 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Mike Sydal vs. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Kenichiro Arai\\ 02. El Lindaman vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 03. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Gamma &  Takehiro Yamamura\\ 04. CIMA & Peter Kaasa & Kaito Ishida vs. Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki & Kotoka\\ 05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu\\ 06. Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Flamita\\ 07. Three Way 6 Man Tag Team Match: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Shachihoko BOY vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/07/10 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - “RAINBOW GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 417 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Futa Nakamura vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 02. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu\\ 03. El Lindaman vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 04. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora & Don Fujii vs. Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI & Kotoka\\ 05. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong vs. YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 06. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita & Peter Kaasa vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda\\ 07. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/07/24 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “PRO WRESTLING FESTIVAL IN KOBE” [3 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Naoki Tanizaki & Mondai Ryu & Cyber Kong vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 02. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY & U-T vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Futa Nakamura\\ 03. El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Kanda\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yoshiaki Fujiwara vs. Don Fujii & Masakatsu Funaki\\ 05. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 06 . Open The Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi (2010/05/05)\\ 07. Open the Twin Gate Title: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI\\ 08. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & T-Hawk vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Peter Kaasa vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita\\ 09. Open the Dream Gate Title: Shingo Takagi vs. YAMATO\\ 3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/08/06 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - “SUMMER ADVENTURE TAG LEAGUE 2016” [INFINITY # 418 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ Afternoon Show\\ 01. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block A: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & El Lindaman\\ 02. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\ 03. Naruki Doi & brother YASSHI & Naoki Tanizaki vs. CIMA & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ Evening Show\\ 04. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: Naruki Doi & brother YASSHI vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & El Lindaman vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu\\ 06. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong\\ 07. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block A: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/08/14 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “SUMMER ADVENTURE TAG LEAGUE 2016” [INFINITY # 419 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 00. Exhibition Match: Jimmy Kanda & U-T vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Shun Watanabe\\ 01. Hyou Watanabe Debut Match: CIMA & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk & Hyou Watanabe\\ 02. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 03. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Gamma\\ 04. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block A: Naruki Doi & brother YASSHI vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & El Lindaman\\ 05. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu\\ 06. Summer Adventure Tag League 2016 - Block B: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/08/21 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “SUMMER ADVENTURE TAG LEAGUE 2016” [INFINITY # 420 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 02. Big R Shimizu & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Shun Watanabe vs. Don Fujii & Kzy & El Lindaman & Hyou Watanabe\\ 03. Summer Adventure Tag League - Block B: Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Futa Nakamura\\ 04. Akira Tozawa vs. Dragon Kid\\ 05. Summer Adventure Tag League - Block A: Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 06. Summer Adventure Tag League - Block B: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. CIMA & Gamma\\ 07. Summer Adventure Tag League - Block A: Naruki Doi & brother YASSHI vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/09/10 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - “SUMMER ADVENTURE TAG LEAGUE 2016” [INFINITY # 421 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Hyou Watanabe\\ 02. Summer Adventure Tag League - Semi-Final: Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI vs. CIMA & Gamma\\ 03. Summer Adventure Tag League - Semi-Final: Eita & Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & El Lindaman\\ 05. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & Naoki Tanizaki vs. T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY\\ 06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Peter Kaasa\\ 07. Summer Adventure Tag League - Final: Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/09/22 - Tonyo, Ota Ward Gym - “DANGEROUS GATE 2016” [3 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. Don Fujii & El Lindaman & Futa Nakamura & Shun Watanabe vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Hyou Watanabe\\ 03. Cyber Kong vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\ 04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. brother YASSHI\\ 05. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 06. Ota City Special 8 Man Tag Match: CIMA & Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki & Flamita vs. Masato Yoshino & T-Hawk & Big R Shimizu & Peter Kaasa\\ 07. Open the Twin Gate Title: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs.  Naruki Doi & Shingo Takagi\\ 08. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Akira Tozawa\\ 3 Discs - 285 minutes - Source: PPV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/09/25 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “THE GATE OF GENERATION 2016” [INFINITY # 422]\\ 01. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii & Shun Watanabe & Futa Nakamura\\ 02. El Lindaman vs. Hyou Watanabe\\ 03. Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!\\ 04. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu & Peter Kaasa\\ 05. Masato Yoshino vs. T-Hawk\\ 06. Kobe Special 8 Man Tag Team Match: YAMATO & Akira Tozawa & CIMA & Jimmy Susumu & Masato Yoshino vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu & T-Hawk\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/09/29 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF GENERATION 2016” [INFINITY # 423 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Shun Watanabe\\ 02. Eita vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 03. El Lindaman vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 04. CIMA & Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 05. Team Tozawa Akira Special 8 Man Tag in Tokyo: Akira Tozawa & Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita\\ 06. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & T-Hawk vs. Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Peter Kaasa\\ 07. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & T-Hawk & “brother” YASSHI vs. Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY & Peter Kaasa\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/10/02 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - “THE GATE OF VICTORY 2016” [INFINITY # 424 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Flamita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kaito Ishida & Big R Shimizu\\ 02. El Lindaman vs. Futa Nakamura\\ 03. CIMA & Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura vś. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda\\ 04. T- Hawk & Cyner Kong vs. Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY\\ 05. Team Akira Tozawa vs. Verserk Special 6 Man Tag in Hakata: Akira Tozawa & YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI\\ 06. Open the Twin Gate Title: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Eita & Dragon Kid\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/10/12 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF VICTORY 2015” [INFINITY # 425 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. CIMA & Gamma & Dragon Kid vs. Futa Nakamura & Shun Watanabe & Hyou Watanabe\\ 02. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Kzy vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Jimmy Kanda & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 04. Open the Brave Gate Championship Match ~ Brave Gate contra Cape Match: Eita vs. El Lindaman\\ 05. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita\\ 06. Monster Express vs. Verserk 5 vs. 4 Loser Revives Captains Fall Elimination Unit Disbands Match:  Shingo Takagi & Naruki Doi & “brother” YASSHI & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong vs. Masato Yoshino & Akira Tozawa & Big R Shimizu & Shachihoko BOY\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/10/29 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “THE GATE OF VICTORY 2016” [INFINITY # 426 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. YAMATO & Kzy vs. Don Fujii & Hyou Watanabe\\ 02. El Lindaman vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 03. Yuki Yoshioka Debut Match: Masaaki Mochizuki & Peter Kaasa & Futa Nakamura vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 04. Masato Yoshino & Flamita vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 06. Team Tozawa Akira Special 8 Man Tag Team Match in Kobe: Akira Tozawa & Naruki Doi & BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/11/03 - Osaka Edion Arena - “THE GATE OF DESTINY 2016” [3 DISC-SET]\\ 00. Pre-Show\\ 01. Futa Nakamura & Hyou Watanabe & Shun Watanabe vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & Punch Tominaga\\ 02. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Shachihoko BOY\\ 03. El Lindaman & Mondai Ryu vs. Don Fujii & Gamma\\ 04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. Flamita\\ 05. Open the Triangle Gate - Three Way Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu & Peter Kaasa vs. “brother” YASSHI & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong\\ 06. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 07. Team Tozawa Akira Final Special 6 Man Tag Team Match: Shingo Takagi & YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Akira Tozawa & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 3 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: PPV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/11/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “BRAND NEW GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 427 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida & The Former Punch Tominaga\\ 02. Eita vs. Hyou Watanabe\\ 03. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker\\ 04. CIMA vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R. Shimizu & Peter Kaasa vs. Masato Yoshino & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\ 06. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. YAMATO & Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Kotoka\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 428 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kanda vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 02. Kaito Ishida vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\ 03. Cyber Kong vs. Kzy\\ 04. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker & Hyou Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka & Katsumi Takashima\\ 05. Eita & Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy Kagetora & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 06. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka\\ 2 Discs- 210 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/03 + 2016/12/04 - Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - “FANTASTIC GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 429 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 2016/12/03\\ 01. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii & Shachihoko BOY & Ben-K\\ 02. Masato Yoshino & Jimmy Kagetora vs. CIMA & Eita\\ 03. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu\\ 04. T-Hawk & Cyber Kong & El Lindaman vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Susumu\\ 2016/12/04\\ 05. Three Way Match: Ben-K vs. Hyou Watanabe vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 06. Eita & CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong & El Lindaman\\ 07. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Naruki Doi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 430 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masaaki Mochizuki & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Big R Shimizu vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. Cyber Kong vs. Kotoka\\ 03. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 04. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino & Eita\\ 05. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma\\ 06. Doi Darts Christmas Special 12 Man Tag Team Match: “brother” YASSHI & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Yuki Yoshioka & Naruki Doi vs. Hyou Watanabe & Monday Ryu & Don Fujii & Punch Tominaga & Jimmy Kanda & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/25 - Fukuoka Kokusai Center - “THE FINAL GATE 2016” [3 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga & Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. Bxb Hulk & Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu & Big R Shimizu\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. Jimmy Kagetora\\ 05. 57th Open the Triangle Gate Title - Decision Three Way Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K vs. Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu & El Lindaman\\ 06. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk\\ 07. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Naruki Doi\\ 3 Discs - 270 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2016/12/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2016” [INFINITY # 431 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Punch Tominaga & Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. CIMA vs. Stan Ichikawa\\ 03. Ben-K & Kotoka vs. Hyou Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 04. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk vs. Kaito Ishida & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 05. El Lindaman & Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu vs. Jimmy Susumu & Don Fujii & Eita\\ 06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/01/15 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2017” [INFINITY # 432 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga & Hyou Watanabe\\ 02. T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Kotoka & Ben-K\\ 04. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong vs. Big R Shimizu & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/01/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2017” [INFINITY # 433 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Don Fujii & Hyou Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Masato Yoshino & Ben-K & Kotoka vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura & Punch Tominaga\\ 03. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. “brother” YASSHI & Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu\\ 04. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: SHingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu\\ 05. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\ 06. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Semi-Final: Shingo Takagi & Z-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda\\ 07. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Shachihoko BOY vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\ 08. New Years Unit War 6 Man Tag Team Tournament - Final: Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/02/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TRUTH GATE 2017” [INFINITY # 434 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Don Fujii & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. Takehiro Yamamura vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 03. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kanda vs. “brother” YASSHI & Dr. Verserk\\ 04. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 05. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 06. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. BxB Hulk\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/02/12 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "TRUTH GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 435 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Don Fujii & Shachihoko BOY & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. Ryo "Jimmy" Saito vs. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\ 04. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 05. Open the Twin Gate Titles: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 06. Naniwa Elimination Match: Naruki Doi & Eita & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong & Punch Tominaga\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/02/19 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "TRUTH GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 436 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Takehiro Yamamura & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\ 03. Punch Tominaga vs. Eita\\ 04. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo "Jimmy" Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ben-K\\ 05. Naruki Doi & Kzy vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid\\ 06. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & T-Hawk vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/03/04 & 2017/03/05 - Osaka, Edion Arena Osaka # 2 - "TRUTH GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 437 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 2017/03/04\\ 01. YAMATO & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Draztik Boy\\ 02. Open the Brave Gate Championship Match: Eita vs. El Lindaman\\ 03. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong & T-Hawk vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo "Jimmy" Saito & Jimmy Kanda\\ 2017/03/05\\ 04. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 05. Open the Twin Gate Titles: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy\\ 06. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. Cyber Kong\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/03/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "GLORIOUS GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 438 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda & Shachihoko BOY vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Yuki Yoshioka & Katsumi Takashima & Draztik Boy\\ 02. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa 2017 Tokyo Finale: Don Fujii vs. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Jimmy Kagetora vs. Ben-K\\ 04. Kzy & Flamita vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo "Jimmy" Saito\\ 05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu\\ 06. Over Generation with Doi vs. Verserk Headhunting Match: CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura & Naruki Doi vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Cyber Kong & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/04/01 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2017" [INFINITY # 439 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 03. Eita & Draztick Boy vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Flamita\\ 04. T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 05. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong\\ 06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/04/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2017" [INFINITY # 440 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masaaki Mochizuki & BxB Hulk & Shachihoko BOY & Flamita vs. Don Fujii & Dragon Kid & Eita & Draztick Boy\\ 02. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Kzy & Yuki Yoshioka & Katsumi Takashima\\ 03. CIMA & Gamma vs. El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga\\ 04. T-Hawk vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\ 05. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong vs. YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/04/23 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2017" [INFINITY # 441 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 02. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 03. YAMATO & Kzy & Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Draztick Boy\\ 04. T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 05. Masato Yoshino vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda\\ 07. Road to Dead or Alive Challengers vs. Challengers: Naruki Doi & BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi & Cyber Kong\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/05 - Aichi Prefectural Gym - "DEAD OR ALIVE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jimmy Kanda & Shachihoko Boy vs. Shun Skywalker & Hyou Watanabe\\ 02. Kzy & Flamita & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Draztick Boy & Gamma & Eita\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fuji vs. Brother YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\ 04. Open The Brave Gate Title: Jimmy Kagetora vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\ 05. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kness JKS & Ryo ‘Jimmy’ Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Kotoka & Masato Yoshino\\ 06. Open The Twin Gate Titles: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\ 07. Open The Dream Gate Title -  DEAD OR ALIVE Match: YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi vs. Cyber Kong vs. Naruki Doi vs. BxB Hulk\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 442 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Hyou Watanabe\\ 02. Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujii & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\ 03. Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\ 04. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: T-Hawk vs. Ben-K\\ 05. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Takehiro Yamamura vs. CIMA\\ 06. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R. Shimizu & Kotoka\\ 07. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: YAMATO vs. Eita\\ 08. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shingo Takagi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/14 - I Messe Yamanashi - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 443 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Takehiro Yamamura vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 02. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kzy & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria\\ 03. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Kanda\\ 04. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Jimmy Susumu vs. Gamma\\ 05. Jimmy Susumu vs. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 07. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Keiji Muto vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/20 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 444 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Shun Skywalker\\ 02. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu\\ 03. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: Don Fujii vs. YAMATO\\ 04. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida vs. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. Dragon Kid & Eita\\ 06. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 07. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: CIMA vs. Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/05/26-2017/05/28 - Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 445 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 2017/05/26\\ 01. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Naruki Doi vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 02. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: Kzy vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria (Highlights)\\ 03. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: BxB Hulk vs. El Lindaman (Highlights)\\ 04. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: YAMATO vs. Dragon Kid\\ 2017/05/27\\ 05. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: Shingo Takagi vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 06. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: Eita vs. Don Fujii (Highlights)\\ 07. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: T-Hawk vs. Gamma (Highlights)\\ 08. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: CIMA vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 2017/05/28\\ 09. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kagetora\\ 10. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: Gamma vs. Ben-K (Highlights)\\ 11. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: Don Fujii vs. Big R Shimizu (Highlights)\\ 12. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/06/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 446 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Shun Skywalker vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma & Eita vs. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\ 03. Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman vs. Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 04. King Of Gate 2017 - Block C: Naruki Doi vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\ 05. King Of Gate 2017 - Block A: Big R Shimizu vs. YAMATO\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 07. King Of Gate 2017 - Block B: Jimmy Susumu vs. T-Hawk\\ 08. King Of Gate 2017 - Block D: Shingo Takagi vs. BxB Hulk\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/06/10+2017/06/11 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "KING OF GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 447 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 2017/06/10\\ 01. King Of Gate 2017 - Semi-Final: T-Hawk vs. Eita\\ 02. King Of Gate 2017 - Semi-Final: Naruki Doi vs. Shingo Takagi\\ 03. Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 04. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 2017/06/11\\ 05. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman\\ 06. King Of Gate 2017 - Final: T-Hawk vs. Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/07/01 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "RAINBOW GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 448 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Flamita vs. Jimmy Kagetora & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. Eita & Kaito Ishida\\ 03. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Susumu\\ 04. YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. T-Hawk & Punch Tominaga\\ 05. Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid\\ 06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/07/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "RAINBOW GATE" [INFINITY # 449 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Shun Skywalker vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. Gamma & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 03. El Lindaman vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 04. Kzy & Flamita vs. Jimmy Kagetora & Draztick Boy\\ 05. CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Takashi Yoshida & Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\ 07. MaxiMuM vs. Jimmyz Captains’ Fall Naniwa Rules Elimination Match: Kotoka & Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kanda & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/07/23 - Hyogo, Kobe World Kinen Hall - "KOBE PRO WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 00. Draztick Boy vs. Shachihoko Boy\\ 01. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Kaito Ishida & Yuki Yoshioka & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. Open the Triangle Gate No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Kotoka & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Gamma & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 03. Open the Triangle Gate No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Round 1: Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Jimmy Kagetora vs. Flamita\\ 05. Open the Triangle Gate No. 1 Contenders Tournament - Final: Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Kotoka & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Susumu & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 07. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino\\ 08. Open the Dream Gate Title: YAMATO vs. T-Hawk\\ 2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: PPV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/08/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SCANDAL GATE 2017 - 5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE 2017" [INFINITY # 450 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masaaki Mochizuki & Gamma & Shachihoko Boy vs. Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka & Katsumi Takashima\\ 02. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Don Fuiji & Hyo Watanabe\\ 03. 5 Unit Survival Race: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 04. 5 Unit Survival Race: Eita & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Kotoka & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 05. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs. Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 06. 5 Unit Survival Race Elimination Match: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/08/13 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "SCANDAL GATE 2017 - 5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE 2017" [INFINITY # 451 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yuki Yoshioka vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Hyo Watanabe\\ 03. Kotoka vs. U-T\\ 04. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: T-Hawk & El Lindaman vs. Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Kagetora & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita\\ 07. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/08/20 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "SCANDAL GATE 2017 - 5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE 2017" [INFINITY # 452 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kagetora & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Don Fujii & U-T & Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 03. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Gamma & Kaito Ishida\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Kotoka\\ 05. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\ 06. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/08/26 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE" [INFINITY # 453 - 2 DISC-SET]"\\ 01. Gamma & Kaito Ishida & Shun Skywalker vs. Don Fujii & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. 5 Unit Survival Race: Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 03. 5 Unit Survival Race: El Lindaman vs. Takehiro Yamamura\\ 04. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Big R Shimizu\\ 05. 5 Unit Survival Race: Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita\\ 06. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka & Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/09/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "5 UNIT SURVIVAL RACE" [INFINITY # 454 - 2 DISC-SET]"\\ 01. Gamma & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda{W} vs. U-T & Shun Skywalker\\ 03. 5 Unit Survival Race: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy\\ 04. 5 Unit Survival Race: Takashi Yoshida vs. Ben-K\\ 05. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora\\ 06. Open the Dream Gate No.1 Contenders Match: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 07. 5 Unit Survival Race Three Way 6 Man Tag Team Match: CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/09/18 - Ota City General Gymnasium - "DANGEROUS GATE 2017" [3 DISC-SET]"\\ 01. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe vs. Gamma & Shachihoko Boy\\ 02. BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Don Fujii & Jason Lee\\ 03. Open the Brave Gate Title: Jimmy Kagetora vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 04. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Ben-K vs. Eita & Takehiro Yamamura & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Big R Shimizu & Kotoka\\ 06. Losing Unit Disbands No DQ Elimination Match: Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. & Jimmy Kanda\\ 07. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. YAMATO\\ 3 Discs - 285 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/09/21 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "FAREWELL JIMMYZ GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 455 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma & Shun Skywalker & Super Shisa\\ 02. T-Hawk vs. Jason Lee\\ 03. Kzy vs. El Lindaman\\ 04. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida vs. Don Fujii & Jimmy Kanda\\ 05. Masato Yoshino & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Dragon Kid & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 06. Farewell Jimmyz in Kobe: Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Jimmy Susumu & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/10/01 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "FAREWELL JIMMYZ GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 456 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. U-T vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 02. Farewell Jimmyz in Hakata: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Don Fujii & Kaito Ishida & Jason Lee\\ 03. Jimmy Kagetoravs. Shun Skywalker\\ 04. Kzy vs. Gamma\\ 05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Eita & Takehiro Yamamura\\ 07. Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/10/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "FAREWELL JIMMYZ GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 457 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. U-T & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe vs. Gamma & Kaito Ishida & Shachihoko Boy\\ 02. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Stalker Ishikawa\\ 03. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Dragon Kid & Eita\\ 04. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee\\ 05. CIMA & Don Fujii 20th Anniversary Special Match: The Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & TAKA Michinoku vs. CIMA & Don Fujii & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 06. Jimmyz – The Final Goodbye: Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & T-Hawk & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga & “brother” YASSHI vs. Jimmy Susumu & Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda & Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! & Ryo “Jimmy” Saito & Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/10/29 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2017" [INFINITY # 458 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Misterioso vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Don Fujii & Jason Lee vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Shun Skywalker\\ 03. U-T vs. K-ness\\ 04. Ryo Saito vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 05. Dream & Brave Gate Skirmish Tag Team Match: Masaaki Mochizuki & Kagetora vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi\\ 06. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\ 07. Mondairyu Comeback Match: Shingo Takagi & T-Hawk & Yasushi Kanda & El Lindaman vs. CIMA & Gamma & Eita & Mondairyu\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/11/03 - Osaka, Edion Arena - "THE GATE OF DESTINY 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Shun Skywalker vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. K-ness & Shachihoko Boy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Misterioso vs. Gamma & Mondairyu & Kaito Ishida & Jason Lee\\ 03. T-Hawk & Yasushi Kanda & Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & U-T\\ 04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Kagetora vs. Genki Horiguchi\\ 05. Special Singles Match: Ricochet vs. Eita\\ 06. Open the Twin Gate Title: CIMA & Dragon Kid vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 07. Open the Triangle Gate Title - Three Way Match: Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & El Lindamam vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka\\ 08. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: PPV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/11/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2017" [INFINITY # 459 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Punch Tominaga vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 02. Don Fujii & Mondairyu & Misterioso vs. Kotoka & U-T & Shun Skywalker\\ 03. K-ness & Gamma vs. Kagetora & Big R Shimizu\\ 04. Ryo Saito vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 05. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Genki Horiguchi vs. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Jason Lee\\ 06. Special Tag Team Match: CIMA & Ricochet vs. YAMATO & Kzy\\ 07. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & T-Hawk & El Lindaman & Yasushi Kanda vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka & Dragon Kid & Eita & Ryo Saito\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/11/26 - Sendai Sun Fiesta - "MEMORIAL GATE IN SENDAI 2017" [INFINITY # 460 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kagetora & Hyosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Genki Horiguchi & K-ness & Kaito Ishida\\ 02. Open the Owarai Gate Title: Ryo Saito vs. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Ben-K\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii vs. T-Hawk & El Lindaman\\ 05. First Big Show in Tohoku Ceremonial Elimination Match: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee vs. CIMA & Dragon Kid & Gamma & Problem Dragon\\ 06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda & Eita\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/01 - 2017/12/03 - Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym - "FANTASTIC GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 461 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Block A - Round 1: Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito (2017/12/01)\\ 02. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Block B - Round 1: T-Hawk & Eita vs. Masato Yoshino & Ben-K (2017/12/01)\\ 03. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Block A - Round 1: BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka (2017/12/01)\\ 04. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Semi-Final: T-Hawk & Eita vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu (2017/12/02)\\ 05. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Semi-Final: BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda (2017/12/02)\\ 06. U-T 3 Match Trial Series # 1: U-T vs. Genki Horiguchi (2017/12/01)\\ 07. U-T 3 Match Trial Series # 3: U-T vs. Masaaki Mochizuki (2017/12/03)\\ 08. Kagetora & Jason Lee & Hyo Watanabe vs. CIMA & Gamma & Shachihoko Boy (2017/12/01)\\ 09. Early Christmas Tag Tournament - Final: T-Hawk & Eita vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy (2017/12/03)\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "FANTASTIC GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 462 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Shachihoko Boy vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 02. CIMA & Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Jason Lee & Shun Skywalker\\ 03. Genki Horiguchi & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. K-ness. & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 04. Kzy & U-T vs. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\ 05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 06. Ryo Saito vs. Shingo Takagi\\ 07. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Don Fujii & CIMA\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/20 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "FANTASTIC GATE 2017" [INFINITY # 463 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. K-ness & Shachihoko Boy & Shun Skywalker vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida\\ 02. Takashi Yoshida vs. U-T\\ 03. Ryo Saito & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa vs. Shingo Takagi & Punch Tominaga\\ 04. Tribe Vanguard Special Tag Match: BxB Hulk & Kzy vs. YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora vs. Masato Yoshino & Ben-K & Jason Lee\\ 06. Doi Darts Special 10 Man Tag Team Match: Yasushi Kanda & El Lindaman & Hyo Watanabe & Don Fujii & T-Hawk vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Naruki Doi & Kotoka & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/23 - Fukuoka Kokusai Center - "THE FINAL GATE 2017" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hyo Watanabe & Oji Shiiba\\ 02. K-ness. & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida & Kotoka\\ 03. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi vs. El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga\\ 04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Yasushi Kanda vs. Kagetora\\ 05. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kzy\\ 07. Open the Twin Gate Title - Decision Match: T-Hawk & Eita vs. CIMA & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 08. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ryo Saito\\ 2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: PPV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2017/12/26 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF EVERLASTING" [INFINITY # 464 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kaito Ishida vs. Shachihoko Boy\\ 02. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kagetora & K-ness\\ 03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 04. Susumu Yokosuka & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon\\ 05. Kzy vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 06. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Ben-K & Jason Lee & Kotoka\\ 07. Masato Yoshino & BxB Hulk & Ryo Saito & Don Fujii vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO & Naruki Doi & Genki Horiguchi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/01/14 - Osaka, Edion Arena # 2 - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 465 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jason Lee & Oji Shiiba vs. Kaito Ishida & Problem Dragon\\ 02. YAMATO & Kzy & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Don Fujii & Susumu Yokosuka & Gamma\\ 03. BxB Hulk vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 04. Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi\\ 05. CIMA & Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. Ryo Saito & Famita & Bandido\\ 06. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kagetora vs. Eita & El Lindaman\\ 07. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Kotoka vs. T-Hawk & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/01/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 466 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kaito Ishida vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. Genki Horiguchi & Jason Lee & Ben-K & Kotoka vs. Kagetora & K-ness & Problem Dragon & Shun Skywalker\\ 03. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida vs. BxB HUlk & U-T\\ 04. Shingo Takagi vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 05. Special New Years Tag Match: Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Hyosuke♡Santa Maria & Ryosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA & Gamma & Don Fujii\\ 06. Special International Tag Team Match: Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. Flamita & Bandido\\ 07. YAMATO & Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 08. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/01/27 + 2018/01/28 - Kobe Sanbo Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 467 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy (2018/01/27)\\ 02. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Ben-K & Kotoka & Naruki Doi (2018/01/27)\\ 03. Ben-K vs. Takashi Yoshida (2018/01/28)\\ 04. Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi vs. BxB Hulk & Kzy & YAMATO (2018/01/28)\\ 05. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito (2018/01/28)\\ 06. Eita & El Lindaman & T-Hawk vs. Genki Horiguchi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka (2018/01/28)\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/02/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KOTOKA: ROAD TO FINAL" [INFINITY # 468 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida vs. Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. International 6 Man Tag Team Match: Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & Jason Lee vs. Kagetora & Zachary Wentz & Bandido\\ 03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 04. Kotoka Road to Final in Tokyo: Don Fujii & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Gamma & K-ness. & Kotoka\\ 05. Ryo Saito & Punch Tominaga vs. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Three Way 6 Man Tag Team Match: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Ben-K vs. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman\\ 07. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kzy\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/02/11 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "KOTOKA: ROAD TO FINAL" [INFINITY # 469 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. K-ness. vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. Kagetora & Punch Tominaga vs. Big R Shimizu & Zachary Wentz\\ 03. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Don Fujii\\ 04. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Flamita & Bandido\\ 05. Kotoka Road to Final in Hakata – Team Kumamoto vs. Antias: T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kotoka & Oji Shiiba\\ 06. Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 07. Dragon Gate Return Match: CIMA & Gamma & Dragon Kid vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Ryo Saito\\ 08. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee vs. Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/02/20 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "KOTOKA: ROAD TO FINAL" [INFINITY # 470 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kaito Ishida & Problem Dragon vs. Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Gamma vs. Zachary Wentz & Bandido\\ 03. Kzy vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 04. Ben-K vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 05. Shingo Takagi & El Lindaman vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito\\ 06. Champion Gate Twin Gate & Triangle Gate Skirmish: T-Hawk & Eita & Yasushi Kanda vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga\\ 07. Kotoka Road to Final in Kobe – Osaka Champion Gate Triangle Gate Skirmish: YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Flamita & U-T vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee & Kotoka\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/03/03 + 2018/03/04 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "CHAMPION GATE IN OSAKA" [INFINITY # 471 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Open The Brave Gate Title: Yasushi Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga (2018/03/03)\\ 02. Open The Triangle Gate Title: Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Flamita & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria (2018/03/03)\\ 03. El Lindaman & Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito & YAMATO (2018/03/04)\\ 04. Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Flamita & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Bandido & Zachary Wentz (2018/03/04)\\ 05. Open The Twin Gate Title: Eita & T-Hawk vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka (2018/03/04)\\ 06. Open The Dream Gate Title: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ben-K (2018/03/04)\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/03/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KOTOKA ROAD TO FINAL - THE ENDING" [INFINITY # 472 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. U-T & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida, Shachihoko Boy\\ 02. K-ness. vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 03. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\ 04. Flamita & Zachary Wentz vs. Jason Lee & Bandido\\ 05. Open the Owarai Gate Title: Shingo Takagi vs. Ryo Saito\\ 06. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi\\ 07. Kotoka Retirement Match: Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Don Fujii & Kagetora vs. Kotoka & Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & CIMA & Dragon Kid\\ 08. Kotoka vs. Oji Shiiba\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/04/01 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [INFINITY # 473 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Problem Dragon vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. Kzy & Ryo Saito vs. Masato Yoshino & Don Fujii\\ 03. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - A Block - Round 1: Jason Lee vs. U-T\\ 04. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - B Block - Round 1: Kagetora vs.  Kaito Ishida\\ 05. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - B Block - Round 1: Yasushi Kanda vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 06. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - A Block - Round 1: Dragon Kid vs. K-ness\\ 07. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 08. Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO vs. Shingo Takagi & El Lindaman\\ 09. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - A Block - Semi-Final: Dragon Kid vs. Jason Lee\\ 10. 34th Open the Brave Gate Champion Tournament - B Block - Semi-Final: Kagetora vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 11. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. T-Hawk & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/04/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [INFINITY # 474 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuji Yoshioka & Oji Shiba vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida & K-ness\\ 02. Don Fujii & Shachihoko Boy vs. Naruki Doi & "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Ben-K\\ 04. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♥Santa Maria & U-T vs. Big R Shimizu & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee\\ 05. YAMATO vs. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ryo Saito\\ 06. Open The Brave Gate Title Tournament - Final: Dragon Kid vs. Kagetora\\ 07. Oedo Rules Elimination Match: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & "brother" YASSHI & Punch Tominaga vs. T-Hawk & Eita & El Lindaman & Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/04/22 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [INFINITY # 475 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujii & K-ness\\ 02. Kagetora vs. Problem Dragon\\ 03. King of Gate 2018 Rookie Representative 6 Man Tag Team Match: Kaito Ishida & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. U-T & Hyo Watanabe & Oji Shiiba\\ 04. Road to Dead or Alive★Open the Brave Gate Prelude: BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma\\ 05. Road to Dead or Alive★Open The Twin Gate Prelude: Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Jason Lee vs. T-Hawk & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. Road to Dead or Alive★Open The Triangle Gate Prelude: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 07. Road to Dead or Alive Hakata★Steel Cage Skirmish: YAMATO & Shingo Takagi & Ryo Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & El Lindaman & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/03 - Kyoto, KBS Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kagetora vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♥Santa Maria & U-T vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Kaito Ishida\\ 03. T-Hawk vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 04. Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga vs. Don Fujiii & Ryo Saito\\ 05. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & "brother" YASSHI vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee\\ 07. Masaaki Mochizuki & El Lindaman vs. YAMATO & Shingo Takagi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/04 - Kyoto, KBS Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kaito Yoshida vs. Yuki Yoshiaka\\ 02. Big R SHimizu & Jason Lee vs. Genki Horiguchi & "brother" YASSHI\\ 03. Shun Skywalker vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 04. BxB Hulk & Takashi Yoshida vs. Kzy & Ben-K\\ 05. OWE Shanghai Tryout Match: CIMA & Gao Jingjia vs. T-Hawk & Scorpio X2\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka & Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Eita\\ 07. Handicap Match: Ryo Saito & Shingo Takagi & El Lindaman & Punch Tominaga vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/06 - Aichi Prefectural Gym - "DEAD OR ALIVE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida & Shun Skywalker vs. BxB Hulk & U-T & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. K-ness & Don Fujii vs. "Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & Shachihoko Boy\\ 03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Kagetora\\ 04. Open the Brave Gate Title: Dragon Kid vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 05. Open the Twin Gate Title: T-Hawk & Eita vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 06. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee vs. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 07. YAMATO & Shingo Takagi & Ryo Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & El Lindaman & Yasushi Kanda (2018/04/22 - Fukuoka)\\ 08. Cabellera contra Cabellera Steel Cage Survival 7 Way Match: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. YAMATO vs. Ryo Saito vs. Punch Tominaga vs. El Lindaman vs. Shingo Takagi vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka & Oji Shiiba vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & K-ness & U-T\\ 02. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa & Shachihoko Boy\\ 03. King Of Gate 2018 - Block B: Takashi Yoshida vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 04. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♥Santa Maria & Kagetora vs. Ben-K & Jason Lee & Hyo Watanabe\\ 05. King Of Gate 2018 - Block C: Naruki Doi vs. Eita\\ 06. Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & "brother" YASSHI vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida\\ 07. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Shingo Takagi vs. Masato Yoshino\\ 08. King Of Gate 2018 - Block A: YAMATO vs. Kzy\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/13 - Yamanashi, Kofu Aimesse Yamanashi - "SHINGO TAKAGI HOMECOMING: FURINKAZAN 7" [INFINITY # 477 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Eita vs. Oji Shiiba\\ 02. King Of Gate - Block C: Punch Tominaga vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 03. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Don Fujii & Gamma\\ 04. King Of Gate - Block A: Ben-K vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 05. King Of Gate - Block D: Ryo Saito vs. Kagetora\\ 06. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & LEONA vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee\\ 07. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Dragon Kid & Tatsumi Fujinami\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/19 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "KING OF GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 478 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii vs. Naruki Doi & Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Kagetora & Oji Shiiba\\ 03. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida\\ 04. King Of Gate 2018 - Block B: Big R Shimizu vs. Jason Lee\\ 05. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Masato Yoshino vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Genki Horiguchi & “brother” YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\ 07. King Of Gate 2018 - Block C: Eita vs. Dragon Kid\\ 08. King Of Gate 2018 - Block A: Kzy vs. Ben-K\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/05/25 - 2018/05/27 - Hokkaido, Sapporo Susukino Mars - "KING OF GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 479 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ __2018/05/25\\ __01. Shingo Takagi & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Gamma\\ 02. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Masato Yoshino vs. Kagetora\\ 03. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Shun Skywalker\\ __2018/05/26\\ __04. King Of Gate 2018 - Block B: Genki Horiguchi vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 05. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Shingo Takagi vs. Ryo Saito\\ __2018/05/27\\ __06. King Of Gate 2018 - Block B: BxB Hulk vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 06. King Of Gate 2018 - Block D: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Shingo Takagi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/06/01 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "KING OF GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 480 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Ben-K & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Genki Horiguchi & “brother” YASSHI & Shachihoko Boy\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalkee vs. BxB Hulk & U-T\\ 03. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee\\ 04. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & K-ness. vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga\\ 05. Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida vs. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. King Of Gate 2018 - Semi-Final: Masato Yoshino vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 07. King Of Gate 2018 - Semi-Final: YAMATO vs. Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/06/09 + 2018/06/10 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "KING OF GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 481 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ __2018/06/09__\\ 01. Masaaki Mochizuki & K-ness. vs. "brother" YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Kaito Ishida vs. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\ 03. King of Gate 2018 - Final: Masato Yoshino vs. YAMATO\\ __2018/06/10\\ __04. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Problem Dragon & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Open the Twin Gate Title: Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 06. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/06/30 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "RAINBOW GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 482 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Problem Dragon vs. Oji Shiiba\\ 02. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Don Fujii vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Bandido\\ 03. Genki Horiguchi vs. Ryo Saito\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ben-K vs. "brother" YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\ 05. Gamma & Kaito Ishida vs. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Jason Lee\\ 07. Dream Gate & Brave Gate Champions vs. Challengers: Shingo Takagi & Eita vs. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/07/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "RAINBOW GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 483 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kota Minoura Debut: Masato Yoshino & Ben-K & Jason Lee vs. "brother" YASSHI & Punch Tominaga & Kota Minoura\\ 02. Hyo Watanabe & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kagetora & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T\\ 04. International Special 6 Man Tag Team Match: YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu & Bandido\\ 05. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & K-ness.\\ 06. Over Generation vs. Antias Losing Unit Disbands Naniwa Elimination Rules Match: Shingo Takagi & Eita & Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida vs. Dragon Kid & Gamma & Kaito Ishida & Problem Dragon\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/07/22 - Kobe World Kinen Hall - "KOBE PRO WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. U-T & Kaito Ishida & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Gamma & K-ness & "brother" YASSHI & Problem Dragon & Shachihoko Boy\\ 02. Ryo Saito vs. Hollywood Stalker Ishikawa\\ 03. Open The Triangle Gate: Kzy & Susumu Yoshioka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida & Masato Tanaka\\ 04. Open The Brave Title: Dragon Kid vs. Eita\\ 05. Kagetora & Yusuke ♡ Santa Maria & Flamita vs. Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Bandido\\ 06. Masaaki Mochizuki & Tatsumi Fujinami & Hiro Saito vs. Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Don Fujii & Punch Tominaga\\ 07. Open The Twin Gate Title: Big R Shimizu & Ben-K vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\ 08. Open The Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. Shingo Takagi\\ 2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/08/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2018" [INFINITY # 484 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Gamma & Shachihoko Boy & U-T & Kota Minoura vs. Susumu Yokosuka & "brother" YASSHI & Problem Dragon & Oji Shiiba\\ 02. Kaito Ishida vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 03. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii & Willie Mack vs. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid & Ben-K\\ 07. Open the Twin Gate Title: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Naruki Doi & Big R Shimizu\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/08/11 - Osaka Edion Arena # 2 - "THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2018" [INFINITY # 485 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & Willie Mack vs. Kzy & "brother" YASSHI & Punch Tominaga\\ 02. Gamma vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 03. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\ 04. Mochizuki Dojo Singles Match: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi\\ 06. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Big R Shimizu vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Ben-K & Jason Lee\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/08/19 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2018" [INFINITY # 486 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Problem Dragon vs. Oji Shiiba\\ 02. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & Willie Mack vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 03. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma & Punch Tominaga\\ 04. Kaito Ishida vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 05. YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 07. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Big R Shimizu vs. Naruki Doi & Ben-K & Jason Lee\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/08/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2018" [INFINITY # 487 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Problem Dragon vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Gamma & Willie Mack vs. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & "brother" YASSHI\\ 03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 04. Takashi Yoshida vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 05. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. Ben-K & Jason Lee\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\ 07. Shingo Takagi & Eita & Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Kagetora & U-T\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/09/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "STORM GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 488 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito & Jason Lee & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & Oji Shiiba & Kota Minoura\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida vs. Gamma & Problem Dragon\\ 03. KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Hyo Watanabe\\ 04. House of Hardcore & Hollywood Heritage Double Championship Match: Willie Mack vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 05. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & "brother" YASSHI\\ 06. Big R Shimizu & Shingo Takagi & Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Ben-K & YAMATO & BxB Hulk\\ 2 Disc - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/09/09 - Sendai Sun Plaza - "THE GATE OF ORIGIN 2018" [INFINITY # 489 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Willie Mack vs. Gamma & "brother" YASSHI & Problem Dragon\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki & Cassandra Miyagi vs. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa & Meiko Satomura\\ 03. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Shingo Takagi & Yasushi Kanda vs. Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Jason Lee\\ 04. Open the Triangle Gate Title: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T\\ 05. Open the Brave Gate Title: Eita vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Open the Twin Gate Title: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito\\ 07. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV (1:1)
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/09/15 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - "STORM GATE 2018" [INFINITY # 490 - 2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & KAGETORA vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Gamma & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi & brother YASSHI\\ 03. U-T vs. Willie Mack\\ 04. Ryo Saito & Don Fuji vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\ 05. Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Ben-K & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Jason Lee\\ 07. Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida & Eita & Ben-K & Yasushi Kanda vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/10/02 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & "brother" YASSHI vs. Problem Dragon & Kota Minoura & Hiroshi Yamato\\ 02. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii vs. Genki Horiguchi & Gamma\\ 03. KAI vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 04. YAMATO & Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda & Kazma Sakamoto vs. Jason Lee & Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\ 06. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 07. Shingo Takagi Final Dragon Gate Match In Tokyo: Eita & PAC vs. Shingo Takagi & BxB Hulk\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/10/07 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & brother YASSHI vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. Gamma & Shachihoko BOY\\ 03. Kagetora vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 04. YAMATO & U-T & Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywaker & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & PAC & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 06. BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/10/13 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Mondai Ryu vs. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid\\ 02. Ryo Saito vs. Shachihoko BOY\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki & Kota Minoura vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T\\ 04. Kzy & Genki Horiguchi & brother YASSHI vs. Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Ben-K & Eita vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga\\ 06. PAC & Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & KAGETORA\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/10/21 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF VICTORY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. BxB Hulk & Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 02. YAMATO vs. Hyou Watanabe\\ 03. Kagetora vs. "brother" YASSHI\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid vs. Ben-K & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. PAC & Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga\\ 2 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/11/04 - Osaka EDION Arena - "THE GATE OF DESTINY 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. K-ness. & Problem Dragon vs. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa & Shachihoko Boy\\ 02. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Punch Tominaga & "brother" YASSHI & Hyo Watanabe\\ 03. Eita & Yasushi Kanda & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & DAGA vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T & Kota Minoura\\ 04. Open the Triangle Gate Title - Three Way Match: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Naruki Doi & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. International Special Singles Match: PAC vs. Flamita\\ 06. Open the Brave Gate Title: Dragon Kid vs. Bandido\\ 07. Open the Twin Gate Title: YAMATO & BxB Hulk vs. Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida\\ 08. Open the Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. Ben-K\\ 2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/11/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii & Gamma & K-ness. & Kaito Ishida vs. Punch Tominaga & "brother" YASSHI & Problem Dragon & "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa & Bitman\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kota Minoura\\ 03. Kagetora & Yosuke♡Santa Maria & U-T vs. Shun Skywalker & Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 04. Dragon Dia Debut Match: Eita & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Kid & Dragon Dia\\ 05. Bandido & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato vs. Takashi Yoshida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & DAGA\\ 06. Four Way 6-Man Tag Team Match: Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Naruki Doi & Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee vs. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. PAC & Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/11/23 - Kobe Sambo Hall - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Bitman\\ 02. Takashi Yoshida & DAGA vs. Naruki Doi & Kaito Ishida\\ 03. Kzy vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jason Lee\\ 05. Ryo Saito & Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Shun Skywalker & Hyou Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & Dragon Kid vs. Susumu Yokosuka & "brother" YASSHI\\ 07. YAMATO & BxB Hulk & Flamita & U-T vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K & Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/11/30 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Bandido & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\ 02. YAMATO vs. Gamma\\ 03. Big R Shimizu vs. Kagetora\\ 04. Yasushi Kanda vs. Yosuke ♥ Santa Maria\\ 05. BxB Hulk & Flamita vs. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito\\ 06. Two Count Rules Match: DAGA & Ben-K & Eita & PAC & Takashi Yoshida vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/01 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito\\ 02. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jason Lee\\ 03. Takashi Yoshida vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 04. BxB Hulk & YAMATO vs. Dragon Dia & U-T\\ 05. Yasushi Kanda vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 06. Ben-K & PAC vs. Flamita & Kagetora\\ 07. Captains Fall Elimination Match: Bandido & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. DAGA & Big R Shimizu & Eita\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/02 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - "THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Gamma & Ryo Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker\\ 02. Don Fujii vs. Kota Minoura\\ 03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 04. Bandido & Kzy vs. Jason Lee & Naruki Doi\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino vs. Eita & PAC\\ 06. Captains Fall Elimination Match: Big R. SHimizu & DAGA & Ben-K & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. BxB Hulk & Flamita & Kagetora & U-T & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "FANTASTIC GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. K-ness vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito & Super Shisa vs. Dragon Dia & BxB Hulk & Kagetora & YAMATO\\ 03. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi\\ 04. Shun Skywalker vs. U-T\\ 05. Bandido & Dragon Kid & Flamita vs. DAGA & Ben-K & Eita\\ 06. Big R Shimizu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\ 07. Open The Dream Gate Title: Masato Yoshino vs. PAC\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/15 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "FANTASTIC GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masato Yoshino & Jason Lee & Bandido vs. BxB Hulk & Flamita & Ryo Saito\\ 02. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 03. Kzy vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 04. Yasushi Kanda & DAGA vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Genki Horiguchi\\ 05. Takehiro Yamamura Return Match: Takehiro Yamamura vs. El Lindaman\\ 06. YAMATO & Kagetora vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 07. PAC & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "FANTASTIC GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kagetora & Kota Minoura & Hiroshi Yamato & Syachihoko BOY vs. Ryu Saito & Don Fujii & Gamma & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Jason Lee vs. Eita\\ 03. Masato Yoshino & Kaito Ishida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Hyou Watanabe\\ 04. Flamita & Bandido vs. PAC & DAGA\\ 05. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda & Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. Doi Darts Special Ten Man Tag Match: Dragon Kid & K-ness & Ben-K & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & KAI vs. Yuki Yoshioka & BxB Hulk & "brother" YASSHI & Naruki Doi & Dragon Dia\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/23 - Fukuoka Kokusai Center - "FINAL GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Dragon Dia & Shachihoko BOY vs. Mondai Ryu & Super Shisa & U-T & YASSHI\\ 02. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & K-ness & Ryo Saito\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. DAGA\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Stalker Ichikawa\\ 05. Open The Triangle Gate Titles: Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Open The Twin Gate Title - Four Way Match: Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Kagetora & YAMATO vs. Bandido & Flamita\\ 07. Hair vs. Mask Match: Eita vs. Dragon Kid\\ 2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2018/12/26 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "FANTASTIC GATE 2018" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. K-ness vs. Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Mondai Ryu & Ryo Saito & YASSHI\\ 03. Kagetora vs. Kota Minoura\\ 04. Hyo Watanabe & Shun Skywalker vs. Don Fujii & Gamma\\ 05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino\\ 06. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. U-T & YAMATO\\ 07. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/12 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kaito Ishida & Misterioso Jr. vs. Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. Eita vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 03. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Round 1: Shun Skywalker vs. Dragon Dia\\ 04. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Round 1: Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 05. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Round 1: U-T vs. Kota Minoura\\ 06. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito\\ 07. K-ness & Kagetora vs. Jason Lee & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 08. KAI & YAMATO vs. PAC & Yasushi Kanda\\ 09. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & YASSHI vs. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/13 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hyo Watanabe vs. Misterioso Jr.\\ 02. Eita vs. Ryo Saito\\ 03. Don Fujii & Gamma & K-ness vs. Genki Horiguchi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Mondai Ryu\\ 04. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Semi-Final: Shun Skywalker vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. Rookie Ranking Tournament - Semi-Final: Kaito Ishida vs. U-T\\ 06. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\ 07. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi\\ 08. Kagetora & KAI & YAMATO vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & PAC\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/16 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hiroshi Yamato & Ryo Saito & Shachihoko BOY & Stalker Ichikawa & Super Shisa vs. Gamma & K-ness & Misterioso Jr. & Mondai Ryu & YASSHI\\ 02. Rookie Ranking Tournament - 3rd Place Decision Match: Yuki Yoshioka vs. U-T\\ 03. Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Don Fujii & Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura\\ 04. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 05. Rookie Ranking Tournament . Final: Shun Skywalker vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 06. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Kagetora & KAI & YAMATO\\ 07. Shuji Kondo vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/26 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kagetora vs. Dragon Dia\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Misterioso Jr. vs. K-ness & Ryo Saito & YASSHI\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 04. Don Fujii vs. Kota Minoura\\ 05. Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. KAI & U-T & YAMATO\\ 06. Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 07. Ashiyanikki Six Man Tag Team Tournament - Round 1: Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. PAC & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/01/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "OPEN THE NEW YEAR GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Ryo Saito vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee\\ 02. Shachihoko BOY & YASSHI vs. Misterioso Jr. & Mondai Ryu\\ 03. Gamma vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker vs. Kagetora & U-T\\ 05. KAI & YAMATO vs. PAC & Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. Ashiyanikki Cup Six Man Tag Team Tournament - Final - Three Way Elimination Match: Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/02/05 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "TRUTH GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Gamma & Hiroshi Yamato & K-ness & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kagetora & KAI\\ 03. U-T vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 04. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka vs. YASSINI & YOSSINO & Syachihoko Machine 2 & Toru Owashi\\ 05. Shun Skywalker vs. Ben-K\\ 06. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & PAC\\ 07. Three Way Elimination Match: Kzy vs. Naruki Doi vs. YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 225 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/02/10 - Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes - "TRUTH GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Gamma & K-Ness & Problem Dragon & "brother" YASSHI vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Shachihoko Boy & Dragon Dia\\ 02. Don Fujii vs. "Hollywood" Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Three Way Match: Shun Skywalker vs. Yasushi Kanda vs. Kagetora\\ 04. Eita & Takashi Yoshida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Yuki Yoshioka & Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura\\ 05. KAI & U-T vs. Big R Shimizu & Ben-K\\ 06. Masato Yoshino & YAMATO & Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi vs. Naruki Doi & Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Yokosuka & Ryo Saito\\ 07. Open the Dream Gate Title: PAC vs. Kzy\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/02/23 - Kyoto KBS Hall - "TRUTH GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker vs. Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 02. Jason Lee vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy\\ 04. K-ness vs. Kagetora\\ 05. U-T & YAMATO vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito\\ 06. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/02/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "TRUTH GATE 2019"\\ 01. Gamma & Ryo Saito vs. Genki Horiguchi & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Kzy & "brother" YASSHI vs. Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker & K-ness vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\ 05. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. U-T & YAMATO & KAI vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/03/02 - Osaka, EDION Arena - "CHAMPIONS GATE 2019 IN OSAKA - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Yuki Yoshioka vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI vs. Dragon Dia & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito\\ 04. Shun Skywalker vs. Jason Lee\\ 05. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita & PAC vs. Kagetora & KAI & U-T & YAMATO\\ 06. Open The Brave Gate Title: Dragon Kid vs. K-ness\\ 07. Open The Triangle Gate Title: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/03/03 - Osaka, EDION Arena - "CHAMPIONS GATE 2019 IN OSAKA - DAY # 2" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Kota Minoura\\ 02. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito vs. K-ness & Masaaki Mochizuki & YASSHI\\ 03. Kagetora & YAMATO vs. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\ 04. Kaito Ishida vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 06. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda\\ 07. Open The Twin Gate Title: Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. KAI & U-T\\ 08. Open The Dream Gate Title: PAC vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/03/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "GLORIOUS GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino vs. Dragon Dia & Hiroshi Yamato & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. K-ness & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shachihoko BOY & Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Don Fujii & Gamma & Super Shisa vs. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida\\ 04. Ryo Saito vs. Takuya Sugawara\\ 05. Naruki Doi vs. Dragon Kid\\ 06. Four Way 16 Man Tag Team Match: Kagetora & KAI & U-T & YAMATO vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI vs. Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/03/16 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "GLORIOUS GATE 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. Ryo Saito vs. Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Mondai Ryu\\ 04. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 05. Kagetora & U-T & YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC\\ 06. Kzy & YASSHI vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/04/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Dia & Jason Lee & Kota Minoura & Shun Skywalker & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hiroshi Yamato & K-ness & Mondai Ryu & Ryo Saito & Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda\\ 03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 04. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi vs. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino\\ 05. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. Kagetora & KAI & U-T & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Shogo Takagi & Shuji Kondo & Takuya Sugawara & Toru Owashi & YASSHI\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/04/24 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kota Minoura vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Kagetora & U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\ 03. Ryo Saito vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 04. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. KAI & YAMATO vs. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi\\ 06. Ben-K & Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Punch Tominaga\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/04/28 - Acros Fukuoka - "THE GATE OF PASSION 2019" [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hyo Watanabe vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Jason Lee & K-ness & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI & Shachihoko BOY\\ 03. Ryo Saito vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 04. U-T vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 06. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC & Yasushi Kanda\\ 07. Open The Twin Gate Title: Ben-K & Big R Shimizu vs. KAI & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/03 - Kyoto, KBS Hall - “THE GATE OF PASSION 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shachihoko BOY & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 02. Kzy vs. Jason Lee\\ 03. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI vs. R.E.D. Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\ 04. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kagetora & KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino vs. Big R Shimizu & PAC\\ 06. Ben-K & Kaito Ishida & YAMATO vs. Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga & U-T\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/04 - Kyoto, KBS Hall - “THE GATE OF PASSION 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Ben-K & Takashi Yoshida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Keisuke Okuda\\ 02. Hyo Watanabe vs. Dragon Dia\\ 03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\ 04. PAC & Yasushi Kanda vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Dragon Kid & KAI & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Eita & Masato Yoshino & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 06. Big R Shimizu & Naruki Doi vs. Kzy & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/06 - Nagoya, Aichi Prefectutal Gym - “DEAD OR ALIVE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Dia & Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. K-ness & Ryo Saito vs. Shachihoko BOY & Stalker Ichikawa\\ 03. Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino vs. Ben-K & Eita\\ 04. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kagetora & KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 05. Open The Brave Gate Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. U-T\\ 06. Open The Triangle Gate Title: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 07. Open The Dream Gate Title: PAC vs. Dragon Kid\\ 08. Unit Bonds Steel Cage Survival Five Way Match: Kzy vs. Naruki Doi vs. Shun Skywalker vs. YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Dia & Keisuke Okuda & Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka vs. K-ness & Mondai Ryu & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\ 02. Jackson Florida & Johnson Florida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito\\ 03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 04. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Eita vs. Masato Yoshino\\ 05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Shun Skywalker vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 06. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Kagetora & KAI & U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Kzy vs. Naruki Doi\\ 08. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Ben-K vs. YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/11 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. U-T & YAMATO & Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda vs. Kzy & YASSHI & K-ness & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Takashi Yoshida vs. Genki Horiguchi\\ 03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Masato Yoshino\\ 04. Three Way Tag Team Match: Big R Shimizu & PAC vs. Ben-K & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Ryo Saito & Shun Skywalker\\ 05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. KAI\\ 06. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Naruki Doi vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\ 07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Eita vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/12 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda & Ryo Saito & YASSHI vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. KAI & U-T\\ 03. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yuki Yoshioka\\ 04. Eita & PAC & Takashi Yoshida vs. Ben-K & Kota Minoura & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Genki Horiguchi vs. YAMATO\\ 06. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Shun Skywalker vs. Big R Shimizu\\ 07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Kzy\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/24 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Eita & Takashi Yoshida vs. Ryo Saito & Shun Skywalker\\ 02. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Masato Yoshino vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki & YAMATO vs. Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 04. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Kzy vs. U-T\\ 05. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi\\ 06. BxB Hulk vs. Super Shisa\\ 07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Ben-K vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 08. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Big R Shimizu vs. KAI\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/25 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kzy & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\ 02. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: Kaito Ishida vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 03. King Of Gate 2019 - Block B: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 04. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Ben-K & Super Shisa\\ 05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: Dragon Kid vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 06. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Naruki Doi vs. Ryo Saito\\ 07. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. KAI & U-T & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/05/26 - Sapporo, Susukino Mars Gym - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee vs. Ben-K & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 02. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka & Super Shisa\\ 03. Kaito Ishida vs. Eita\\ 04. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda\\ 05. King Of Gate 2019 - Block D: KAI vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 06. BxB Hulk vs. Kota Minoura\\ 07. King Of Gate 2019 - Block A: Kzy vs. Ryo Saito\\ 08. King Of Gate 2019 - Block C: YAMATO vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/06 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Dia & Drastik Boy & K-ness & Mondai Ryu vs. Hiroshi Yamato & Jimmy & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI\\ 02. King of Gate 2019 - Block A Representation Match: Kzy vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\ 03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kaito Ishida & Kota Minoura\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Keisuke Okuda & Shun Skywalker\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 06. Flamita & Kagetora & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Big R Shimizu & PAC & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 07. King of Gate 2019 - Semi-Final: Eita vs. KAI\\ 08. King of Gate 2019 - Semi-Final: Ben-K vs. Kzy\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/08 - Acros Fukuoka Event Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. Keisuke Okuda & Ryo Saito & Shun Skywalker vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 03. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. Drastik Boy & Jimmy\\ 04. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino vs. Flamita & KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 05. Big R Shimizu & PAC vs. Kagetora & YAMATO\\ 06. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 07. King of Gate 2019 - Final: Ben-K vs. Eita\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/09 - Acros Fukuoka Event Hall - “KING OF GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY vs. Don Fujii & Drastik Boy & Jimmy & Keisuke Okuda\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito\\ 03. Big R Shimizu & Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & PAC vs. Ben-K & Flamita & Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 04. Shun Skywalker vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 05. Open The Brave Gate Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Jason Lee\\ 06. Open The Twin Gate Title: KAI & YAMATO vs. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi\\ 07. KAI & YAMATO & Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/22 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “RAINBOW GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Drastik Boy & Jimmy & Punch Tominaga\\ 02. Yuki Yoshioka vs. Kota Minoura\\ 03. Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda vs. Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 04. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Flamita & KAI & YAMATO vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/06/29 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “RAINBOW GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Hyo Watanabe\\ 02. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI & Gamma vs. Drastik Boy & Jason Lee & Jimmy\\ 03. Ryo Saito & Stalker Ichikawa vs. Masato Yoshino & Shachihoko BOY\\ 04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Dragon Dia & Keisuke Okuda\\ 05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Kagetora & KAI\\ 06. Flamita & YAMATO vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 07. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/07/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “RAINBOW GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI & Hiroshi Yamato & Jimmy & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Dragon Dia & Drastik Boy & K-ness & Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Kenichiro Arai\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Keisuke Okuda\\ 04. Flamita & Kagetora & KAI vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 07. BxB Hulk & Magnitude Kishiwada & Takuya Sugawara & YAMATO vs. Anthony W. Mori & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/07/13 - Osaka, EDION Arena # 2 - “RAINBOW GATE 2019”\\ 01. Kota Minoura vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Drastik Boy & Jimmy & Ryo Saito vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI\\ 03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 04. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 06. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Flamita & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 07. Kagetora & KAI & YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/07/21 - Kobe World Hall - “KOBE PRO-WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2019” [3 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Drastik Boy & K-ness & Mondai Ryu & Shachihoko Machine & Super Shisa vs. Dragon Diamond & Jason Lee & Jimmy & Keisuke Okuda & Kenichiro Arai\\ 02. Triple Threat Match: Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka vs. BxB Hulk & Kagetora & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI\\ 03. Handicap Match: Hong-man Choi vs. Ryo Saito & Stalker Ichikawa\\ 04. Kzy vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 05. Open The Triangle Gate Title: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda vs. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J\\ 06. Open the Brave Gate Titles: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Flamita\\ 07. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuji Kondo & Takuya Sugawara\\ 08. Open The Twin Gate Title - Triple Threat Elimination Match: KAI & YAMATO vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi\\ 09. Open The Dream Gate Title: PAC vs. Ben-K\\ 3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/04 - Acros Fukuoka - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019 - AFTERNOON SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Martin Kirby vs. Jimmy & Mondai Ryu & Ryo Saito\\ 02. Genki Horiguchi vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 03. Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 04. Jason Lee & Naruki Doi vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 05. Ben-K vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 06. BxB Hulk & KAI & YAMATO & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/04 - Acros Fukuoka - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019 - EVENING SHOW” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & Gamma & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria vs. Don Fujii\\ 03. Martin Kirby & YAMATO vs. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker\\ 04. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 05. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Ryo Saito vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. BxB Hulk & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria & Martin Kirby & Jimmy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Super Shisa & Kenichiro Arai & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Strong Machine J & Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G vs. “brother” YASSHI & Punch Tominaga & Hiroshi Yamato\\ 03. Keisuke Okuda & Hyo Watanabe vs. Yuki Yoshioka & Kota Minoura\\ 04. Takashi Yoshida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Diamante vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 05. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & Genki Horiguchi vs. Eita & Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Ultimo Dragon & Masato Yoshito & Naruki Doi vs. Ryo Saito & Kagetora & K-ness\\ 07. YAMATO & KAI vs. Ben- K & Shun Skywalker\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/10 - Nara Centennial Hall - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Gamma & Ryo Saito vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki & Jimmy\\ 02. Diamante & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & Martin Kirby\\ 03. Kzy vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 04. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Kagetora & YAMATO\\ 06. Dragon Kid & Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/17 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jimmy & Martin Kirby & Shun Skywalker vs. BxB Hulk & Mondai Ryu & Ryo Saito\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. YASSHI & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 03. Kagetora & KAI vs. Diamante & Takashi Yoshida\\ 04. Ben-K vs. Punch Tominaga\\ 05. YAMATO vs. Kaito Ishida\\ 06. Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 07. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/18 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Jimmy & Martin Kirby & Ryo Saito\\ 02. Kagetora vs. Kota Minoura\\ 03. Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante vs. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino\\ 04. Eita & Yasushi Kanda vs. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI\\ 05. KAI & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/08/24 - Tokyo, Ota Ward Gym - “DANGEROUS GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Tribe Vanguard (Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria) & Dragon Dia & Jimmy & Shachihoko BOY vs. Natural Vibes (Punch Tominaga & YASSHI) & Hiroshi Yamato & Martin Kirby & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. K-ness & Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito & Super Shisa vs. R.E.D. (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Yasushi Kanda) & Diamante\\ 03. Open The Triangle Gate Title: Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Mochizuki Dojo (Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka)\\ 04. Mochizuki Dojo (Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki) vs. MaxiMuM (Kaito Ishida & Naruki Doi)\\ 05. Tribe Vanguard (BxB Hulk & KAI) & Ultimo Dragon vs. MaxiMuM (Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Masato Yoshino) \\ 06. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 07. Open The Twin Gate Title - No DQ Match: R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & Eita) vs. Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi & Kzy)\\ 08. Open The Dream Gate Title: Ben-K vs. YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/01 - Sendai Sun Plaza - “THE GATE OF ORIGIN 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda\\ 02. 12 Man Battle Royal (w/ Don Fujii vs. Gamma vs. Jimmy vs. K-ness vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Martin Kirby vs. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Mondai Ryu vs. Ryo Saito vs. YASSHI vs. Yasushi Kanda)\\ 03. Chihiro Hashimoto & DASH Chisako & Meiko Satomura vs. Nanae Takahashi & Stalker Ichikawa & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 04. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Diamante\\ 05. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 06. Dragon Kid & Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon vs. BxB Hulk & Kagetora & KAI & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/11 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “STORM GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Gamma & Kagetora & Martin Kirby vs. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI & Hiroshi Yamato\\ 02. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda\\ 03. Ben-K vs. Yasushi Kanda\\ 04. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Diamante vs. Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito & Super Shisa\\ 05. Open The Dream Gate Title - No. 1 Contendership Battle Royal: BxB Hulk vs. KAI vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Shun Skywalker vs. Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. Open The Brave Gate Title: Susumu Yokosuka vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 07. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & YAMATO vs. Darkness Dragon & Dragon Kid & Ultimo Dragon\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/14 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “STORM GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 02. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi & YASSHI\\ 03. Three Way Tag Team Match: Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Hyo Watanabe & Kota Minoura\\ 04. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 05. Kagetora & YAMATO vs. Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon\\ 06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/17 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - “STORM GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Mondai Ryu vs. Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 02. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Jimmy & Martin Kirby vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\ 03. Big R Shimizu vs. Kota Minoura\\ 04. Hyo Watanabe & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. K-ness & Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon\\ 06. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Diamante & Takashi Yoshida\\ 07. Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/29 - Acros Fukuoka - “STORM GATE 2019 - SECRET GATE” [Afternoon Show]\\ 01. Jimmy & Martin Kirby vs. Hyo Watanabe & Mondai Ryu\\ 02. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 03. Diamante & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 04. Eita vs. Ryo Saito\\ 05. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida vs. Big R Shimizu & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. BxB Hulk & YAMATO\\ 07. Open The Triangle Gate Title: Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Kagetora & KAI & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/09/29 - Acros Fukuoka - “STORM GATE 2019 - SECRET GATE” [Evening Show]\\ 01. Dragon Kid & Jimmy & Martin Kirby vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & YAMATO\\ 02. Ben-K vs. Mondai Ryu\\ 03. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. Kagetora & Yosuke♥Santa Maria\\ 04. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. Hyo Watanabe & Keisuke Okuda\\ 05. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka & Ryo Saito vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Yasushi Kanda & Diamante\\ 06. Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 07. Open The Twin Gate Title: Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/10/08 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF VICTORY 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Genki Horiguchi & Punch Tominaga & Dragon Dia & Kenichiro Arai & Mondai Ryu vs. BxB Hulk & Kagetora & KAI & Hiroshi Yamato & Martin Kirby\\ 02. Don Fujii & Gamma vs. YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 03. Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida\\ 04. Three Way Match: Hyo Watanabe vs. Kaito Ishida vs. Keisuke Okuda\\ 05. Masato Yoshino vs. Shun Skywalker\\ 06. Dragon Kid & Jason Lee & Naruki Doi vs. Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\ 07. K-ness & Ryo Saito & Super Shisa & Ultimo Dragon vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Yasushi Kanda & Diamante\\ 08. Open The Dream Gate Title: Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/11/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “THE GATE OF EVOLUTION” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jason Lee & Kaito Ishida & Gamma & Hiroshi Yamato & Mondai Ryu vs. Keisuke Okuda & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka & Ho Ho Lun & Jimmy\\ 02. Don Fujii & Stalker Ichikawa vs. K-ness & Ryo Saito\\ 03. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & YASSHI vs. BxB Hulk & KAI & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 04. H.Y.O vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 05. Dragon Dia & Dragon Kid vs. Kagetora & YAMATO\\ 06. Ben-K & Shun Skywalker vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 07. Genki Horiguchi & Kenichiro Arai & Susumu Yokosuka vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante\\ 08. Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/12/15 - Fukuoka International Center - “FINAL GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Keisuke Okuda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Kagetora & KAI\\ 02. 10 Man Battle Royal: Jimmy vs. K-ness vs. Kota Minoura vs. Mondai Ryu vs. Oji Shiiba vs. Punch Tominaga vs. Shachihoko BOY vs. Super Shisa vs. YASSHI vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 03. Dragon Dia vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\ 04. Hair vs. Mask Match: Naomichi Marufuji vs. Stalker Ichikawa\\ 05. Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Open The Brave Gate Title: Kaito Ishida vs. Jason Lee\\ 07. Open The Triangle Gate Title - Three Way Elimination Match: Strong Machine F & Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka vs. H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante\\ 08. Open The Twin Gate Title: Big R Shimizu & Eita vs. BxB Hulk & YAMATO\\ 09. Open The Dream Gate Title: Ben-K vs. Naruki Doi\\ 2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/12/18 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jason Lee & K-ness & Yasushi Kanda & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Mondai Ryu & Oji Shiiba & Punch Tominaga & Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. BxB Hulk & KAI vs. Keisuke Okuda & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 03. Ben-K vs. Strong Machine J\\ 04. Dragon Dia & Dragon Kid vs. Susumu Yokosuka & YASSHI\\ 05. Big R Shimizu & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante vs. Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon\\ 06. Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 07. Doi Darts Four Way Six Man Tag Team Elimination Match: Eita & Kota Minoura & Kzy vs. Ben-K & H.Y.O & Kagetora vs. Gamma & Genki Horiguchi & YAMATO vs. Don Fuji & Kono Mama Ichikawa & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2019/12/26 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - “FANTASTIC GATE 2019” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kento Kobune & Taketo Kamei vs. Mondai Ryu & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 02. Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & Strong Machine J vs. Ryo Saito & Super Shisa & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 03. Don Fujii & Shachihoko Machine vs. Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki\\ 04. Dragon Dia vs. Kagetora\\ 05. Ben-K & Punch Tominaga vs. H.Y.O & Kaito Ishida\\ 06. Dragon Kid & Yasushi Kanda vs. Kzy & YAMATO\\ 07. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Genki Horiguchi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Big R Shimizu & BxB Hulk & Eita & Takashi Yoshida\\ 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/01/11 - Kyoto KBS Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR’S GATE 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Martin Kirby vs. Kota Minoura\\ 02. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Don Fujii & Yasushi Kanda vs. Dragon Dia & Kzy\\ 03. Genki Horiguchi vs. Jason Lee\\ 04. Ryo Saito vs. H.Y.O\\ 05. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Keisuke Okuda & Punch Tominaga\\ 06. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ben-K & YAMATO\\ 07. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon\\ 08. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Round # 1: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & Strong Machine J\\ 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/01/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “OPEN THE NEW YEAR’S GATE 2020 - DAY # 4” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Don Fujii & Kono Mama Ichikawa & Yasushi Kanda & Kenichiro Arai vs. Mondai Ryu & Punch Tominaga & Yosuke Santa Maria & Martin Kirby\\ 02. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Semi-Final: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Dragon Dia & Kzy\\ 03. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Semi-Final: Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Ben-K & YAMATO\\ 04. Gamma & Kento Kobune & Masaaki Mochizuki & Taketo Kamei vs. Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & Kota Minoura & Yuki Yoshioka\\ 05. Three Way Tag Team Match: Dragon Kid & Ryo Saito vs. KAI & Strong Machine J vs. H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida\\ 06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora & Naruki Doi\\ 07. Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament - Final: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Ben-K & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/01/31 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TORYUMON REUNION” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Exhibition Match: Kento Kobune vs. Masahiro Inoue\\ 02. Sumo Fuji & SUWAcito & TARU vs. Amigo Suzuki & CHANGO & Takeshi Minamino\\ 03. Kono Mama Ichikawa vs. Toru Owashi\\ 04. Dragon Scramble Battle Royal (w/ Karaoke Machine #1 vs. Kanjyouro Matsuyama vs. Darkness Dragon vs. Syachihoko Machine vs. Syachihoko Machine 2 vs. Amigo Suzuki vs. Tsubo Genjin vs. Hisamaru Tajima)\\ 05. Henry III Sugawara & Kenichiro Arai & Koichiro Arai & SAITO vs. Condotti Shuji & YASSINI & YOSSINO & Milanito Collection at\\ 06. Genki Horiguchi vs. Ryo Saito\\ 07. Dragon Kid & Second Doi & Ultimo Dragon vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda\\ 08. Masaaki Mochizuki & TARU & Ultimo Dragon & YOSSINO vs. Big R Shimizu & Eita & H.Y.O & Diamante\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/02/07 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “TRUTH GATE 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Ho Ho Lun & Super Shida vs. Martin Kirby & Michael Su\\ 02. Ben-K & Jason Lee & Mondai Ryu vs. Gamma & Kento Kobune & Taketo Kamei\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kota Minoura\\ 04. Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka vs. Susumu Yokosuka & Yasushi Kanda\\ 05. Big R Shimizu & Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi & Ultimo Dragon\\ 06. Open The Triangle Gate - Three Way Elimination Match: H.Y.O. & Takashi Yoshida & Diamante vs. Dragon Kid & Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito vs. Keisuke Okuda & Strong Machine J & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 07. Three Way Elimination Match: Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo vs. BxB Hulk & Eita vs. KAI & YAMATO\\ 08. Open The Dream Gate: Naruki Doi vs. Kzy\\ 2 Discs - 210 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/02/29 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “CHAMPION GATE IN OSAKA 2020 - DAY # 1” [Infinity # 530]\\ 01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Diamante & Takashi Yoshida vs. Kento Kobune & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Naruki Doi & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 02. Big R Shimizu & BxB Hulk & Eita & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & Keisuke Okuda & Kzy & YAMATO\\ 03. Open The Brave Gate Title: Kaito Ishida vs. Genki Horiguchi\\ 04. Open The Triangle Gate Title: Dragon Kid & Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito vs. Ben-K & Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/03/01 - Osaka EDION Arena # 2 - “CHAMPION GATE IN OSAKA 2020 - DAY # 2” [Infinity # 531]\\ 01. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Diamante vs. Dragon Kid & Kagetora & Masato Yoshino\\ 02. Kaito Ishida & Takashi Yoshida vs. Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda\\ 03. Open The Twin Gate Title: BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. KAI & YAMATO\\ 04. Open The Dream Gate Title: Naruki Doi vs. Susumu Yokosuka\\ 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: TV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/03/22 - Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall - “GLORIOUS GATE 2019”\\ 01. Jimmy & KAI & Punch Tominaga vs. Ho Ho Lun & Problem Dragon & YAMATO\\ 02. Three Way Match: KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Kagetora vs. Kota Minoura\\ 03. Jason Lee & Oji Shiiba vs. Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda\\ 04. Diamante & H.Y.O vs. Dragon Kid & Ultimo Dragon\\ 05. BxB Hulk & Takashi Yoshida vs. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi\\ 06. Big R Shimizu & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Dragon Dia & Kzy & Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2020/08/02 – Wakyama Prefectural Gym - „MEMORIAL GATE 2020“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J)\\ 02. Kagetora & Kento Kobune vs. KAI & Taketo Kamei\\ 03. Yasushi Kanda vs. Kzy\\ 04. Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Team Toryumon (Don Fujii & Ultimo Dragon)\\ 05. Three Way Wakayama Rules Nine Man Tornado Tag Team Elmination Match: R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & Diamante & Kaito Ishida) vs. Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi & Shuji Kondo) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria)\\ 06. Open The Twin Gate Title: R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Kota Minoura)\\ 07. Open The Dream Gate Title: Naruki Doi vs. Eita\\ 2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2020/08/08 – Kyoto KBS Hall - „THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2020 – DAY # 1“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Masato Yoshino & Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon vs. Ben-K & Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J\\ 02. Kzy vs. Taketo Kamei\\ 03. Eita vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 04. Big R Shimizu & BxB Hulk vs. KAI & YAMATO\\ 05. Diamante & Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Dragon Kid & Shuji Kondo & Yasushi Kanda\\ 06. Kagetora & Naruki Doi & Susumu Yokosuka vs. Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & Kota Minoura\\ 2 Discs – 165 minutes – Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2020/08/23 – ACROS Fukuoka - „THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2020 – DAY # 7“ [Afternoon Show]\\ 01. Team Toryumon (Don Fujii & Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Kzy & Mondai Ryu)\\ 02. Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda & Punch Tominaga)\\ 03. Shuji Kondo vs. H.Y.O\\ 04. R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & BxB Hulk & Eita) vs. Team Dragon Gate (KAI & Kota Minoura & YAMATO)\\ 05. Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid & Susumu Yokosuka) vs. Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito)\\ 06. R.E.D. (Diamante & Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J & Yosuke Santa Maria)\\ 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE – 2020/08/23 – ACROS Fukuoka - „THE GATE OF ADVENTURE 2020 – DAY # 7“ [Evening Show]\\ 01. Team Toryumon (Don Fujii & Ryo Saito) & Gamma vs. Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Mondai Ryu & Strong Machine J)\\ 02. R.E.D. (H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Dia & Keisuke Okuda)\\ 03. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\ 04. R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & Diamante & Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) vs. Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi & Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon)\\ 05. R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Eita) vs. Team Dragon Gate (KAI & YAMATO)\\ 06. Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid & Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Kota Minoura & Kzy)\\ 2 Discs – 180 minutes – Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/09/09 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - “STORM GATE 2020 - DAY # 1” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito)\\ 02. Keisuke Okuda vs. H.Y.O\\ 03. R.E.D. (Diamante & Takashi Yoshida) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Punch Tominaga & Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria)\\ 04. Kento Kobune & Madoka Kikuta & Taketo Kamei vs. Team Toryumon (Don Fujii & Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon)\\ 05. Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid & Kagetora & Naruki Doi & Susumu Yokosuka) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Kota Minoura & Kzy & U-T)\\ 06. R.E.D. (Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Dragon Dia)\\ 07. BxB Hulk & KAI & Masato Yoshino vs. R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & Eita) & YAMATO\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/09/12 - Osaka Edion Hall - “STORM GATE 2020 - DAY # 2” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Kaito Ishida & Diamante & KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Punch Tominaga & U-T & Ho Ho Lun\\ 02. H.Y.O vs. Yosuke ♡ Santa Maria\\ 03. Ultimo Dragon & Ryo Saito vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Gamma\\ 04. Masato Yoshino & Don Fujii & Shuji Kondo vs. Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda & Jimmy\\ 05. YAMATO & KAI vs. Eita & Big R Shimizu\\ 06. Kzy & Kota Minoura & Jason Lee & Dragon Dia vs. Naruki Doi & Dragon Kid & Susumu Yokosuka & Kagetora\\ 2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/11/03 - Osaka EDION Arena - “THE GATE OF DESTINY 2020” [2 DISC-SET]\\ 01. Jimmy & Problem Dragon & U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Ho Ho Lun &, K-ness & Konomama Ichikawa & Shachihoko BOY\\ 02. BxB Hulk & Dia Inferno & H.Y.O vs. Ben-K & Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J\\ 03. Dragon Kid & Kagetora & Ryo Saito & Shuji Kondo vs. Don Fujii & Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki & The Bodyguard\\ 04. Kento Kobune & Madoka Kikuta & Taketo Kamei vs. Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda\\ 05. YAMATO vs. KAI\\ 06. Open The Brave Gate Title: Kaito Ishida vs. Keisuke Okuda\\ 07. Open The Twin Gate Titles: Jason Lee & Kota Minoura vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka\\ 08. Open The Triangle Gate Titles: Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga & Ryotsu Shimizu vs. KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Kento Kobune & Takashi Yoshida\\ 09. Open The Dream Gate Title: Eita vs. Kzy\\ 2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/11/07 - Kyoto KBS Hall - „THE GATE OF EVOLUTION 2020 - DAY # 3“\\
 +01. Boku R Shimizu & Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +02. KAZMA SAKAMOTO vs. Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +03. Ben-K & Kota Minoura vs. Madoka Kikuta & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +04. BxB Hulk & Dia Inferno & KAI & Kaito Ishida vs. Dragon Dia & Jason Lee & Keisuke Okuda & YAMATO\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo vs. Kzy & U-T\\
 +06. Eita & SB KENTo & Takashi Yoshida vs. Dragon Kid & Kagetora & Naruki Doi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/11/15 - Kobe World Memorial Hall - „KOBE PRO-WRESTLING FESTIVAL 2020“ [3 DISC-SET]\\
 +01. Open The Brave Gate Title: Keisuke Okuda vs. Kaito Ishida\\
 +02. 9 Man Battle Royal: Kono Mama Ichikawa vs. Super Shisa vs. Gamma vs. Shachihoko BOY vs. Mondai Ryu vs. Diamante vs. Jimmy vs. Ho Ho Lun vs. H.Y.O\\
 +03. Boku R Shimizu & Ryo Saito vs. Madoka Kikuta & Taketo Kamei\\
 +04. Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi & Masaaki Mochizuki & TARU vs. K-ness & Susumu Yokosuka & Taro Nohashi & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +05. Dragon Dia vs. Dia Inferno\\
 +06. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Toru Owashi vs. Kzy & Punch Tominaga & Strong Machine J\\
 +07. Open The Twin Gate Title: BxB Hulk & KAI vs. Kota Minoura & YAMATO\\
 +08. Open The Triangle Gate Title - Three Way Elimination Match: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & SB KENTo & Takashi Yoshida vs. Dragon Kid & Kagetora & Masato Yoshino vs. Ben-K & U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria\\
 +09. Open The Dream Gate Title: Eita vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +3 Discs - 300 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/11/28 - Sendai Sun Plaza - „THE GATE OF ORIGIN 2020“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +01. Boku R Shimizu & Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito vs. Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon & Gamma\\
 +02. Four Way Tag Team Match: Don Fujii & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Mondai Ryu & Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda vs. Madoka Kikuta & Taketo Kamei\\
 +03. DASH Chisako & Manami vs. Chihiro Hashimoto & Yurika Oka\\
 +04. Dia Inferno & Eita & Kaito Ishida vs. Dragon Dia & Jason Lee & Kota Minoura\\
 +05. Dragon Kid vs. Shun Skywalker\\
 +06. Open The Triangle Gate Title: KAZMA SAKAMOTO & SB KENTo & Takashi Yoshida vs. Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +07.Open The Twin Gate Title: BxB Hulk & KAI vs. Kzy & YAMATO\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/12/15 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - „FANTASTIC GATE 2020 - DAY # 9“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +01. Diamante & KAI & Takashi Yoshida vs. Don Fujii & Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon\\
 +02. Jimmy & Keisuke Okuda vs. Kagetora & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +03. Bokutimo Dragon & Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga vs. YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria & Gamma\\
 +04. Susumu Yokosuka vs. La Estrella\\
 +05. Eita & HipHop Kikuta & Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo vs. Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi & Masato Yoshino & Yasushi Kanda\\
 +06. Ben-K & Kzy vs. Dragon Dia & Shun Skywalker\\
 +07. Jason Lee & KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Kenichiro Arai & Kono Mama Ichikawa & Masaaki Mochizuki vs. BxB Hulk & Dia Inferno & K-ness & Kota Minoura & Ryo Saito\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/12/20 - Fukuoka Kosukai Center - „FINAL GATE 2020“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +01. Gamma & Ho Ho Lun & Super Shisa vs. Mondai Ryu & Yosuke Santa Maria & Taketo Kamei\\
 +02. Takashi Yoshida vs. Jason Lee\\
 +03. Bokutimo Dragon & Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito vs. K-ness & Kono Mama Ichikawa & Shachihoko BOY\\
 +04. Four Way Six Man Tag Team Match: R.E.D. (Dia Inferno & Diamante & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) vs. Team Toryumon (Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Kzy & U-T & YAMATO) vs. MASQUERADE (Dragon Dia & Kota Minoura & La Estrella)\\
 +05. Open The Brave Gate Title: Keisuke Okuda vs. Kagetora\\
 +06. Open The Twin Gate Title: R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & KAI) vs. Don Fujii & Masaaki Mochizuki\\
 +07. No Disqualification Ten Man Tag Team Elimination Match: R.E.D. (Eita & H.Y.O & HipHop Kikuta & Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) vs. Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi & Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi & Susumu Yokosuka)\\
 +08. Open The Dream Gate Title: Shun Skywalker vs. Ben-K\\
 +2 Discs - 255 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +DRAGON GATE - 2020/12/27 - Hyogo, Kobe Sanbo Hall - „FANTASTIC GATE 2020 - DAY # 12“ [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +01. Bokutimo Dragon & Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito vs. H.Y.O & KAI & KAZMA SAKAMOTO\\
 +02. Dragon Kid & Taketo Kamei vs. Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka\\
 +03. Battle Royal (Don Fujii vs. Genki Horiguchi vs. K-ness vs. Kono Mama Ichikawa vs. Yasushi Kanda vs. Shachihoko BOY vs. Kagetora vs. Takashi Yoshida vs. Mondai Ryu vs. Kaito Ishida vs. Dia Inferno)\\
 +04. Masaaki Mochizuki & Super Shisa & Ultimo Dragon vs. BxB Hulk & Diamante & Eita\\
 +05. Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi vs. HipHop Kikuta & SB KENTo\\
 +06. Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda & Kzy & U-T & YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria) vs. MASQUERADE (Dragon Dia & Jason Lee & Kota Minoura & La Estrella & Shun Skywalker)\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: Dragon Gate Network
 +
 +