diamondring
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
— | diamondring [2024/02/07 19:34] (current) – created - external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ====== Diamond Ring / Kensuke Office ====== | ||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2007/09/01 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake – “TAKE A DREAM ~ A NEW DREAM ~”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Tatsushi Yamaguchi Debut Match ~ A NEW DREAM ~: Tatsushi Yamaguchi vs. Kohei Suwama\\ | ||
+ | 02. Power Warrior Revival ~ PROPHETIC DREAM ~: Power Warrior & Animal Warrior vs. Shuji Kondo & “brother” YASSHI\\ | ||
+ | 03. ROH World Title, My Summer Vacation ~ THE LAST DREAM ~: Takeshi Morishima vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 60 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE / SEM – 2008/08/17 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SEMex. IN KORAKUEN HALL ~TAKE THE DREAM VOL. 6~”\\ | ||
+ | 01. SEMex Opening Match: KAGETORA vs. Genba Hirayanagi\\ | ||
+ | 02. Saitama Yoshikawa Object ~Kuishinbo Banzai~: Kuishinbo Kamen & Catfish Man vs. Akira Taue & Kikutaro\\ | ||
+ | 03. Lucha Maniac in Korakuen: Naomichi Marufuji & Taiji Ishimori & Ippei Ota vs. Ultimo Dragon & Takeshi Minamino & Amigo Suzuki\\ | ||
+ | 04. 4 vs. 4 Survival Tag Match: Kensuke Sasaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara vs. Kenta Kobashi & KENTA & Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes – Source: VHS | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEM / KENSUKE OFFICE – 2008/10/02 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kikutaro vs. Amigo Suzuki\\ | ||
+ | 02. Genba Hirayanagi vs. Masa Takanishi\\ | ||
+ | 03. Takeshi Minamino & Takashi Okita vs. Ippei Ota & Akihiko Ito\\ | ||
+ | 04. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 05. KENTA & Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Aoki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & HARASHIMA & El Blazer\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 120 mins – Source: iTV | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEM / KENSUKE OFFICE – 2008/12/15 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake\\ | ||
+ | 01. Takeshi Minamino vs. Kikutaro\\ | ||
+ | 02. VolcanoxSEM Tag Tournament 2008 – Semi Final: Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 03. VolcanoxSEM Tag Tournament 2008 – Semi Final: Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita vs. Kotaro Suzuki & Genba Hirayanagi\\ | ||
+ | 04. Taiji Ishimori & Ippei Ota vs. Shinjitsu Nohashi & Amigo Suzuki\\ | ||
+ | 05. VolcanoxSEM Tag Tournament 2008 – Final: Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEM / KENSUKE OFFICE – 2009/01/16 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake\\ | ||
+ | 01. Bobby Fish vs. Kikutaro\\ | ||
+ | 02. Claudio Castagnoli & Shuhei Taniguchi vs. Kento Miyahara & Amigo Suzuki\\ | ||
+ | 03. Chris Hero vs. Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 04. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Satoshi Kajiwara\\ | ||
+ | 05. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kengo Mashimo vs. KENTA & Atsushi Aoki\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 135 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2009/02/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TAKE THE DREAM VOL. 7″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kuishinbo Kamen & Ebessan III vs. Kikutaro & Catfish Man\\ | ||
+ | 02. TAKA Michinoku & Takeshi Minamino & Kento Miyahara vs. BxB Hulk & Naoki Tanizaki & m.c.KZ.\\ | ||
+ | 03. Sanshiro Takagi vs. Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kensuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi vs. Jun Akiyama & Taiji Ishimori\\ | ||
+ | 05. GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title: Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. KENTA\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | SEM / KENSUKE OFFICE – 2009/03/11 – Tokyo, Differ Ariake\\ | ||
+ | 01. Genba Hirayanagi vs. Kikutaro\\ | ||
+ | 02. Ippei Ota vs. Kaji Yamato\\ | ||
+ | 03. KENTA & Shuhei Taniguchi & Atsushi Aoki vs. Kengo Mashimo & Takeshi Minamino & Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 04. Go Shiozaki vs. Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 05. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Naoki Tanizaki vs. Naomichi Marufuji & Akihiko Ito\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2009/04/24 – Shinjuku FACE – “TAKE THE CHANCE VOL. 1″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kikutaro & Catfish Man vs. K-ness & CHANGO\\ | ||
+ | 02. Genba Hirayanagi vs. Go\\ | ||
+ | 03. Atsushi Aoki & Akihiko Ito vs. Kento Miyahara & Kaji Yamato\\ | ||
+ | 04. Takashi Okita “Face Power” 5 Match Series vs. Champions 1st: Kengo Mashimo vs. Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 05. Masaaki Mochizuki & TAKA Michinoku & Don Fujii vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Takeshi Minamino & Masaki Okimoto\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 90 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2009/05/21 – Shinjuku FACE – “TAKE THE CHANCE VOL. 2″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kikutaro & Masaki Okimoto & Catfish Man vs. Don Fujii & CHANGO & Spark Aoki\\ | ||
+ | 02. Atsushi Aoki vs. Go\\ | ||
+ | 03. Taiji Ishimori & Akihiko Ito vs. Takeshi Minamino & Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 04. Takashi Okita “Face Power” 5 Match Series vs. Champions 2nd: Billy Ken Kid vs. Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 05. Masaaki Mochizuki & Great Sasuke vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & El Blazer\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 105 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2009/06/28 – Sapporo Teisen Hall – “TAKE THE DREAM VOL.9″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kikutaro & Catfish Man vs. CHANGO & Tomoya\\ | ||
+ | 02. Takeshi Minamino & Kento Miyahara vs. Genba Hirayanagi & Go\\ | ||
+ | 03. Takashi Okita “Face Power” 5 Match Series vs. Champions 3rd: Yoshihiro Takayama vs. Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 04. Go Shiozaki vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kensuke Sasaki & Takeshi Morishima vs. Takeshi Rikio & Mohammed Yone\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2009/07/06 – Shinjuku FACE – “TAKE THE CHANCE VOL. 3″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kikutaro & Catfish Man vs. CHANGO & Satoshi Kajiwara\\ | ||
+ | 02. Taiji Ishimori & Akihiko Ito vs. Takeshi Minamino & Go\\ | ||
+ | 03. Takashi Okita “Face Power” 5 Match Series vs. Champions 4th: HARASHIMA vs. Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 04. Captain’s Fall Elimination Match: Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara & Masaki Okimoto vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & K-ness & Super Shisa\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2009/08/02 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TAKE THE DREAM VOL. 10″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Atsushi Aoki vs. Satoshi Kajiwara\\ | ||
+ | 02. “Hollywood” Stalker Ishikawa & Antonio Honda & Catfish Man vs. Genba Hirayanagi & Kikutaro & CHANGO\\ | ||
+ | 03. Takashi Okita vs. Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 04. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Masaaki Mochizuki\\ | ||
+ | 05. Takeshi Morishima vs. Kensuke Sasaki\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2010/02/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TAKE THE DREAM 2010 IN KORAKUEN HALL”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Catfish Man #1 & Catfish Man #2 vs. Kentaro Shiga & CHANGO\\ | ||
+ | 02. Takashi Okita Return Match: Takashi Okita vs. Takeshi Minamino\\ | ||
+ | 03. Ultimo Dragon vs. Satoshi Kajiwara\\ | ||
+ | 04. Yutaka Yoshie & Bear Fukuda & Go vs. Takeshi Morishima & Kento Miyahara & Hajime Ohara\\ | ||
+ | 05. Naomichi Marufuji vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima\\ | ||
+ | 06. Big Murakami Return Match: Kensuke Sasaki vs. Big Murakami (Kazunari Murakami)\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: SAT TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – July 2010 – “TAKE THE DREAM 2010″\\ | ||
+ | 2010/07/17 – Gifu Chamber Of Commerce Hall – “TAKE THE DREAM 2010 IN GIFU”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Big Murakami & Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Satoshi Kajiwara & Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 02. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Taishi Takizawa\\ | ||
+ | 03. Go & Yutaka Yoshie vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 2010/07/19 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “TAKE THE DREAM 2010 IN HAKATA”\\ | ||
+ | 04. Big Murakami & Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Taishi Takizawa & Takashi Okita\\ | ||
+ | 05. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Mentai*Kid & Super Shisa\\ | ||
+ | 06. Kensuke Sasaki vs Yutaka Yoshie\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2011/02/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “TAKE THE DREAM 2011 IN KORAKUEN”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kensuke Office vs. NJPW ~ Kensuke Sasaki 25th Anniversary Match: Kensuke Sasaki & Takashi Okita vs. Manabu Nakanishi & King Fale\\ | ||
+ | 02. Kensuke Sasaki 25th Anniversary Battle Royal (w/ Satoshi Kajiwara, Big Murakami, CHANGO, Yutaka Yoshie, Jun Nishikawa, Takeshi Morishima, Bear Fukuda, Ultimo Dragon, Go, Takeshi Minamino & Kentaro Shiga)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Akira Taue & Masao Inoue vs. Kikutaro & Namazu Man\\ | ||
+ | 04. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kengo Mashimo vs. BxB Hulk & Fujita “Jr.” Hayato\\ | ||
+ | 05. Go Shiozaki vs. Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | Running Time: 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2011/07/18 – Acros Fukuoka – “TAKE THE DREAM 2011 IN HAKATA”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kenichiro Arai vs. Namazu Man\\ | ||
+ | 02. 7 Man Battle Royal (w/ Mt. Aso, Michael Nakazawa, Kentaro Shiga, Bear Fukuda, CHANGO, Go, Typhoon #8)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Susumu Yokosuka vs. Satoshi Kajiwara\\ | ||
+ | 04. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Jun Nishikawa vs. Masaaki Mochizuki & Madoka\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kensuke Sasaki & Taku Iwasa & Kento Miyahara vs. Yutaka Yoshie & Cyber Kong & Masato Shibata\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2011/10/29 – Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lane – “TAKE THE DREAM 2011 IN HAKATA”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kenichiro Arai & Antonio Honda vs. Kikutaro & Namazu Man\\ | ||
+ | 02. Ryo Saito vs. Mitsuhiro Kitanomiya\\ | ||
+ | 03. Sanshiro Takagi & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Ultimo Dragon & CHANGO\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kensuke Sasaki vs. Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 05. Katsuhiko Nakajima Return Match: Katsuhiko Nakajima & KUDO vs. Koji Kanemoto & Fujita “Jr.” Hayato\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2011/11/23 – Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 – “TAKE THE DREAM 2011 IN OSAKA”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kikutaro & Namazu Man vs. Ebessan III & CHANGO\\ | ||
+ | 02. Magnitude Kishiwada & NOSAWA Rongai & K-ness vs. Daisuke Ikeda & Satoshi Kajiwara & Go\\ | ||
+ | 03. Kento Miyahara vs. Kazunari Murakami\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kensuke Sasaki & Mitsuhiro Kitanomiya vs. Genichiro Tenryu & Kenichiro Arai\\ | ||
+ | 05. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Fujita “Jr.” Hayato\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | KENSUKE OFFICE – 2012/01/20 + 2012/01/21 – “TAKE THE DREAM 2012″\\ | ||
+ | 2012/01/20 – Numazu Wholesale Company Center Exhibition Hall – “TAKE THE DREAM 2012 IN NUMAZU”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kento Miyahara vs. NOSAWA Rongai\\ | ||
+ | 02. Yutaka Yoshie & Ryuichi Takaiwa vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Mitsuhiro Kitanomiya\\ | ||
+ | 03. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Makoto Oishi & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Kazunari Murakami & Kenichiro Arai & Fujita “Jr.” Hayato\\ | ||
+ | 2012/01/21 – Gifu Chamber Of Commerce Hall – “TAKE THE DREAM 2012 IN GIFU”\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kikutaro & Numazu Man vs. Manjimaru & CHANGO\\ | ||
+ | 05. Mitsuhiro Kitanomiya vs. Toru Sugiura\\ | ||
+ | 06. Ultimo Dragon & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Fujita “Jr.” Hayato & Takeshi Minamino\\ | ||
+ | 07. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Ryuichi Takaiwa\\ | ||
+ | 08. Kensuke Sasaki & Yutaka Yoshie & Kento Miyahara vs. Kazunari Murakami & Kenichiro Arai & NOSAWA Rongai\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | DIAMOND RING – 2012/02/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “KENSUKE OFFICE CHANGES”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kikutaro & Numazu Man vs. Masao Inoue & “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa\\ | ||
+ | 02. Ultimo Dragon & Taiji Ishimori & Satoshi Kajiwara vs. Kazunari Murakami & NOSAWA Rongai & Takeshi Minamino\\ | ||
+ | 03. Fujita “Jr.” Hayato vs. Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 04. Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama vs. Kensuke Sasaki & Mitsuhiro Kitanomiya\\ | ||
+ | 05. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Shingo Takagi\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | DIAMOND RING – 2012/09/30 – Sango Citizen Gymnasium – “DIAMOND DREAM 2012″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kikutaro & Marines Mask II & Numazu Man vs. Kazunari Murakami & Kenichiro Arai & CHANGO\\ | ||
+ | 02. Tomoaki Honma vs. Mitsuhiro Kitamiya\\ | ||
+ | 03. Satoshi Kajiwara & Ryuji Hijikata & Menso~re Oyaji vs. Masao Orihara & NOSAWA Rongai & K-ness\\ | ||
+ | 04. Jun Akiyama vs. Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 05. Takeshi Morishima & Takashi Sugiuravs. Kensuke Sasaki & Tsurugi\\ | ||
+ | 06. Masato Tanaka vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | DIAMOND RING – 2012/10/07 – Osaka BODYMAKER Colosseum\\ | ||
+ | 01. Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota vs. Kikutaro & Numazu Man\\ | ||
+ | 02. Satoshi Kajiwara & CHANGO vs. Kenichiro Arai & K-ness\\ | ||
+ | 03. Ryouji Sai vs. Mitsuhiro Kitamiya\\ | ||
+ | 04. Masato Tanaka & Magnitude Kishiwada vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Tsurugi\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kensuke Sasaki & Kento Miyahara vs. Kohei Sato & Yoshikazu Yokoyama\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: iTV | ||
+ | |||
+ | DIAMOND RING – 2013/02/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “DREAM ANNIVERSARY 2013″\\ | ||
+ | 01. Battle Royal (w/ Antonio Honda, Masao Inoue, Marines Mask, Menso~re Oyaji, CHANGO, Yoshihiro Takayama, Kikutaro, Namazu Man, Brahman Kei, Namazu Man, Brahman Shu & NOSAWA Rongai)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Akira Hokuto Produce Women’s Pro-Wrestling Special Match: Manami Toyota & Meiko Satomura vs. Yumiko Hotta & Sonoko Kato\\ | ||
+ | 03. Junior Scramble Wars: TAJIRI & Satoshi Kajiwara & Ryuji Hijikata vs. Kenichiro Arai & K-ness & Fujita “Jr.” Hayato\\ | ||
+ | 04. The Traditional Wrestling: Osamu Nishimura vs. Mitsuhiro Kitamiya\\ | ||
+ | 05. Kento Miyahara & Taishi Takizawa vs. Kazunari Murakami & TARU\\ | ||
+ | 06. Kento Miyahara & Taishi Takizawa & Satoshi Kajiwara & Mitsuhiro Kitamiya vs. Kazunari Murakami & TARU & “brother” YASSHI & Kengo Nishimura\\ | ||
+ | 07. Kensuke Sasaki Return Match: Kensuke Sasaki & Takashi Sugiura vs. Shinjiro Otani & Katsuhiko Nakajima\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
+ | |||
+ | DIAMOND RING – 2013/08/31 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall – “SUMMER DREAM 2013 IN KORAKUEN”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Kusudama Grapping Battle Royal (w/ Kyohei Wada, NOSAWA Rongai, Antonio Honda, Namazu Man, CHANGO, Ryuji Hijikata, Black Tiger, Danshoku Dino, Michael Nakazawa, Kikutaro & Yutaka Yoshie)\\ | ||
+ | 02. Akira Hokuto Produce ~ Women’s Pro-Wrestling Special Tag Match: Yumiko Hotta & Nanae Takahashi vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Sareee\\ | ||
+ | 03. Diamond Ring vs. Voodoo Murders ~ Mitsuhiro Kitamiya Return Match: TARU & “brother” YASSHI & Kengo vs. Osamu Nishimura & Satoshi Kajiwara & Mitsuhiro Kitamiya\\ | ||
+ | 04. Over the Border & Limit: Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kota Ibushi vs. Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Kotaro Suzuki\\ | ||
+ | 05. Brilliant 6: Kensuke Sasaki & Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki vs. Suwama & Takao Omori & Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV | ||
+ | |||
+ | DIAMOND RING – 2014/02/11 – Tokyo, Korakuen Hall\\ | ||
+ | 01. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa & CHANGO & Namazu Man vs. Kikutaro & NOSAWA Rongai & Antonio Honda\\ | ||
+ | 02. Special Women’s Tag Match: Yumiko Hotta & La Comandante vs. Natsuki*Taiyo & Sareee\\ | ||
+ | 03. All Japan Offer Match: Go Shiozaki vs. Kento Miyahara\\ | ||
+ | 04. Daichi Hashimoto & Tank Nagai vs. Mitsuhiro Kitamiya & Hitoshi Kumano\\ | ||
+ | 05. Naomichi Marufuji & Taiji Ishimori vs. Fujita “Jr.” Hayato & Satoshi Kajiwara\\ | ||
+ | 06. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kensuke Sasaki\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc – 120 minutes – Source: TV (1:1) | ||
diamondring.txt · Last modified: 2024/02/07 19:34 by 127.0.0.1