User Tools

Site Tools


dna

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

dna [2020/05/02 18:22] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DNA ======
 +**DNA - 2014/11/28 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "​DNA1"​**\\
 +01. Suguru Miyatake vs. Koki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Shunma Katsumata vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +03. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +04. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Tomoya Kawamura\\
 +05. Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Suguru Miyatake & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/01/09 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "​DNA2"​**\\
 +01. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +02. Shota vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +03. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Tomoya Kawamura\\
 +04. Hideki Suzuki & Koji Iwamoto vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Katsuhiko Nakajima & Mitsuhiro Kitamiya vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. Jun Kasai vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/02/05 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "​DNA3"​**\\
 +01. Kotaro Nasu vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Jiro Kuroshio & Tomoya Kawamura vs. Kikutaro & Dai Suzuki\\
 +03. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +04. Shunma Katsumata vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +05. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/04/02 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "​DNA4"​**\\
 +01. Tomoya Kawamura vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Dai Suzuki vs. Heijtsu Mask\\
 +03. Kazuhiro Tamura & Ryuichi Sekine vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Kota Umeda\\
 +04. Taiji Ishimori vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Soiurce: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/05/01 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "​DNA5"​**\\
 +01. Masaya Takahashi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +02. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +03. Yuji Hino vs. Surugu Miyatake\\
 +04. Atsushi Aoki vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. Shiori Asahi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/06/04 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "​DNA6"​**\\
 +01. Devin Sparks & Ric Ellis vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Dai Suzuki vs. Akemi Papillon\\
 +03. Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Yuji Okabayashi vs. Surugu Miyatake\\
 +05. King of DDT Qualifying Match: Kota Umeda vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/07/01 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "​DNA7"​**\\
 +01. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Yoshihiro Horaguchi\\
 +02. Gabaiji-chan vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +03. GENTARO vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +04. Mineo Fujita vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kengo Mashimo\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/08/02 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "BEER GARDEN FIGHT 2015 ~DNA8~"​**\\
 +01. Wrestling Koshien 2015 – Round 1: Suguru Miyatake vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +02. Wrestling Koshien 2015 – Round 1: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +03. Wrestling Koshien 2015 – Round 1: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Wrestling Koshien 2015 – Semi Final: Suguru Miyatake vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +05. Wrestling Koshien 2015 – Semi Final: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +06. Wrestling Koshien 2015 – Final: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 60 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/09/22 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "​DNA9"​**\\
 +01. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +02. Joey Ryan vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +03. Mao Inoue vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +04. Shinjiro Otani vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Kota Umeda vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. Katsuhiko Nakajima vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA – 2015/10/12 – Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - „DNA10“\\
 +**01. No Mystery Brother Was Better Than His Brother!! The Time Has Come For The Oath! Now I More Than You!! ~ Grudge Liquidation Single Match: Tigger Bedscene vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +02. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Daichi Kazato vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +04. Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Ryota Nakatsu & Mao Inoue\\
 +05. Yukio Sakaguchi & Kota Umeda vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Katsuhiko Nakajima\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA – 2015/11/11 – Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - „DNA11“\\
 +**01. My Beloved Brother!! This Is The Fist Of The Brother With The Different Aim!!: Dai Suzuki vs. Tigger Bedscene\\
 +02. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Daichi Kazato\\
 +03. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase vs. Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi\\
 +04. Shunma Katsumata vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Mao Inoue\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2015/12/11 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - “DNA12”\\
 +**01. These Bloody Tears! This Blow Is Your Sad Fate Of Resentment To Your Brother!!: Tigger Bed Scene & Rekka vs. Dai Suzuki & Daichi Kazato\\
 +02. Shunma Katsumata vs. Guanchulo\\
 +03. Masa Takanashi & Kota Umeda vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Suguru Miyatake\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu DNA Graduation Match: Isami Kodaka vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/01/08 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - “DNA13”\\
 +**01. Daichi Kazato vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +02. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +03. Yasu Urano & Shiori Asahi vs. Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo\\
 +04. Yuki Ishikawa & Zeus vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Suguru Miyatake\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA – 2016/03/05 – Saitama Kasukabe Hall - „DNA14“\\
 +**01. Nobuhiro Shimatani Debut Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +02. Daiki Shimomura Debut Match: Daiki Shimomura vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +03. Tomoya Kawamura/​Rainbow Kawamura Comeback Match: Rainbow Kawamura & Daichi Kazato vs. Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo\\
 +04. Bear The Same Fate If They Take The Same Road! Brothers Take Different Paths!: Tigger Bedscene & Shiori Asahi vs. Dai Suzuki & Ken Ohka\\
 +05. Mizuki Watase vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +06. Kota Umeda vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA – 2016/04/01 – Tokyo, Kitasenju Theatre 1010 - „DNA15“\\
 +**01. Daichi Kazato vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Guanchulo vs. Rekka\\
 +03. Rainbow Kawamura vs. Antonio Honda\\
 +04. Shunma Katsumata vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Kota Umeda & Mizuki Watase vs. Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Mao Inoue\\
 +1 Disc – 90 minutes – Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/05/11 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - “DNA16”\\
 +**01. Tatsumi Tsukamoto vs. Rekka\\
 +02. Makoto Oishi vs. Rainbow Kawamura\\
 +03. KENSO vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +04. Jiro Kuroshio vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Team Drift Goodbye Series: Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Guanchulo & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. Kota Umeda vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/06/09 - Tokyo, Kitasenju Theatre 1010 - “DNA17”\\
 +**01. Yasu Urano vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Eddie French vs. Rekka\\
 +03. KENSO vs. Rainbow Kawamura\\
 +04. Guanchulo vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Daiki Shimomura Return Match: Shunma Katsumata vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +06. Kazusada Higuchi & Kota Umeda vs. Mao Inoue & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/07/01 - Tokyo, Kitasenju Theatre 1010 - “DNA18”\\
 +**01. Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Rekka\\
 +02. There Is Heart In Your Character! Let This Be Assessed! This Is Not A Special Single Match: Kikutaro vs. Rainbow Kawamura\\
 +03. Masa Takanashi vs. Guanchulo\\
 +04. Shunma Katsumata & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Daiki Shimomura\\
 +05. KENSO vs. Kota Umeda\\
 +06. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO & Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/08/06 - Saitama Kasukabe Hall - “DNA19”\\
 +**01. Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Character Wrestler King Final: Gota Ihashi vs. Rainbow Kawamura\\
 +03. Keisuke Ishii & Kazuki Hirata vs. MAO & Rekka\\
 +04. Kengo Mashimo vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Mike Bailey & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Shunma Katsumata & Guanchulo\\
 +06. Kota Umeda vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/09/07 - Tokyo, Kitasenju Theatre 1010 - “DNA20”\\
 +**01. Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Daisuke Sasaki\\
 +02. Daiki Shimomura vs. Koji Iwamoto\\
 +03. Rainbow Kawamura Last DNA Match: Rainbow Kawamura vs. Danshoku Dino\\
 +04. MAO & Rekka vs. Yasu Urano & Hi69\\
 +05. Road To DNA-GP: Shunma Katsumata vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Road To DNA-GP: Kazusada Higuchi & Guanchulo vs. Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/09/30 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - “DNA21 ~ THANK YOU KITAZAWA TOWN HALL! THE LAST PRO WRESTLING BEFORE RENOVATION~”\\
 +**01. Ryuichi Sekine vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Keisuke Ishii vs. Rekka\\
 +03. NωA Sub-Leader Playoff: Makoto Oishi vs. MAO\\
 +04. Same Grade Of Claim: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Hardcore Match: Jun Kasai vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. Road To DNA-GP: Guanchulo & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/10/17 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DNA22 ~ DNA GRAND PRIX 2016 SEASON OPENER"​\\
 +**01. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Mizuki Watase vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Royce Isaacs vs. Rekka\\
 +03. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +05. DDT Offer Match: Tetsuya Endo & Mad Polly vs. Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi\\
 +06. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: MAO vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Guanchulo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/10/18 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DNA23 ~ DNA GRAND PRIX 2016"​\\
 +**01. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: MAO vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Kouki Iwasaki vs. Rekka\\
 +03. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Guanchulo vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. DDT Offer Match: HARASHIMA & Akito vs. Toru Owashi & Hoshitango\\
 +06. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +07. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Royce Isaacs\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/10/19 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DNA24 ~ DNA GRAND PRIX 2016"​\\
 +**01. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Rekka vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Daiki Shimomura vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Kouki Iwasaki vs. Royce Isaacs\\
 +05. DDT Offer Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Antonio Honda vs. Akito & Yasu Urano\\
 +06. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. MAO\\
 +07. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Guanchulo vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/10/20 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DNA25 ~ DNA GRAND PRIX 2016"​\\
 +**01. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Kouki Iwasaki vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Guanchulo vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +04. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Royce Isaacs vs. MAO\\
 +05. DDT Offer Match: Danshoku Dino & Keisuke Ishii vs. Yukio Sakaguchi & Masahiro Takanashi\\
 +06. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Rekka\\
 +07. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Ryota Nakatsu vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/10/21 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DNA26 ~ DNA GRAND PRIX 2016 FINAL ROUND"​\\
 +**01. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Royce Isaacs vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Daiki Shimomura vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: MAO vs. Rekka\\
 +04. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Mizuki Watase vs. Guanchulo\\
 +05. DNA Grand Prix - B Block: Mike Bailey vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +06. DNA Grand Prix - A Block: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. DDT Offer Match: Konosuke Takeshita & Trans-Am★Hiroshi vs. Soma Takao & Makoto Oishi\\
 +08. DNA Grand Prix - Final: Mike Bailey vs. Kazusada Higuchi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/11/16 - Hanayashi Park Hall - “DNA27”\\
 +**01. Guanchulo vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Dai Suzuki Comeback: Dai Suzuki vs. Konosuke Takeshita\\
 +03. Average Height 163cm Minimum Load: Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi\\
 +04. MAO vs. Shiori Asahi\\
 +05. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase vs. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 75 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DNA - 2016/12/17 - Yokohama Radiant Hall - "​DNA28"​\\
 +**01. Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Farewell To The Strongest Enemy Of His Lifetime!! Farewell! My Beloved Brother!!: Guanchulo & Rekka vs. Dai Suzuki & Tigger Bedscene\\
 +03. Atsushi Maruyama vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +04. Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Yuki Sato vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/01/07 - Saitama Kasukabe Hall - "​DNA29"​\\
 +**01. Kazuki Hirata vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +02. Akito & Yasu Urano vs. Guanchulo & Rekka\\
 +03. Antonio Honda vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +04. Mizuki Watase & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Mike Bailey vs. MAO\\
 +06. Kotaro Suzuki & Madoka vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno\\
 +07. Kouki Iwasaki vs. Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/02/23 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "​FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.30 ~STARTING SIGNAL RUN!~"​**\\
 +01. FIGHTING GIG STARTING SIGNAL Run!: Guanchulo & Rekka vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Youth’s Esperanza 2017: MAO vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +03. Dai Suzuki Which Way Is Your Tomorrow?: Shogun Okamoto vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +04. Stand By The Sky: Kotaro Suzuki vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Running Without End: Kazushi Sakuraba & LEONA vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. FIRST GIG MAIN EVENT “THE POWER”: Kazusada Higuchi & Akebono vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Yuji Okabayashi\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/03/14 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "​FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.31 ~LET’S SPEND THE NIGHT TOGETHER LET’S SPEND THE NIGHT~"​**\\
 +01. Gran MilliMeters Team Leader Decision Battle: Daiki Shimomura vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial 1st Battle: Kohei Sato vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +03. Road To The Best Tag Manager In 2017 ~ One Nominated Bout Without Permission: Atsushi Aoki & Hikaru Sato vs. Guanchulo & Rekka\\
 +04. Our DNA ~ Six Men Full Of Grudges: Akebono &​ Shogun Okamoto & LEONA vs. Mizuki Watase &​ Yuki Ueno & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +05. PREMIUM GIG TOP OF THE NEXT: Kouki Iwasaki vs. MAO\\
 +06. “THE RIVALS” Each Stand By Me: Shunma Katsumata & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/04/21 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "​FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.32 ~COME TOGETHER~"​**\\
 +01. DNA Tag League Assessment Match: Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Guanchulo & Rekka\\
 +02. For Tomorrow Part 1 ~ GO FOR BROKE: Naomi Yoshimura & Yuki Ueno vs. Shogun Okamoto & Royce Isaacs\\
 +03. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial 2nd Battle: Masato Tanaka vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +04. PROVE YOUR DNA: Kotaro Suzuki & LEONA vs. Mizuki Watase & MAO\\
 +05. PREMIUM GIG – Young Hunters vs Father Hunters: Kazushi Sakuraba & Kendo KaShin vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Mike Bailey\\
 +06. MAIN GIG – The Main Eventer Of NEXT: Kazusada Higuchi vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/05/10 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.33 ~ KILL THE KING ~"\\
 +**01. LEONA vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Royce Isaacs & Rekka & Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yuji Okabayashi & Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial 3rd Battle: Go Shiozaki vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +04. TAKA Michinoku vs. MAO\\
 +05. Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Kazushi Sakuraba vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +07. Kotaro Suzuki vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +08. Kazusada Higuchi vs. Mike Bailey\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/07/04 - Tokyo, Korakuen Hall - "​FIGHTING GIG DNA EP.34 ~STARTING OVER~"​**\\
 +01. Global Futures: Mike Bailey & Cody Hall vs. Diego & Rekka\\
 +02. All Japan Major League Title: Shiro Koshinaka & Kotaro Suzuki vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Awake Your Eyes, Dai Suzuki! Seven Match Trial Final Battle: Hideki Suzuki & Jun Kasai & NOSAWA Rongai & Gurukun Mask vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +04. Best Of High Flyers: Tetsuya Endo vs. MAO\\
 +05. Real Mad Doubt Confrontation!:​ Koji Kanemoto vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +06. PREMIUM GIG – With That Thought ~Kazusada Higuchi Graduation Memorial Match~: Kazusada Higuchi & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +07. MAIN GIG – Break Open The New Door Of DNA!: Shunma Katsumata vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - SOurce: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/08/05 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "​FIGHTING BEER GARDEN 2017 ~DNA 35~"\\
 +**01. Pro Wrestling Koshien 2017 – Round 1: Diego vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +02. Pro Wrestling Koshien 2017 – Round 1: MAO vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +03. Pro Wrestling Koshien 2017 – Round 1: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +04. Pro Wrestling Koshien 2017 – Round 1: Mizuki Watase vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +05. Masato Kamino Debut Match: Nobuhiro Shimatani & Daiki Shimomura vs. Rekka & Masato Kamino\\
 +06. Pro Wrestling Koshien 2017 – Semi Final: MAO vs. Diego\\
 +07. Pro Wrestling Koshien 2017 – Semi Final: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +08. Pro Wrestling Koshien 2017 – Final: Naomi Yoshimura vs. MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/09/07 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DNA 36"​**\\
 +01. Daiki Shimomura vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Tanomusaku Toba vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +03. Diego & Royce Isaacs vs. Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda\\
 +04. Yuki Ino “Knock On” Series – 1st Match: Shigehiro Irie vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +05. Keisuke Okuda & Mizuki Watase vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. Mike Bailey vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. Naomi Yoshimura & Kengo vs. MAO & Rekka\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/10/12 - Tokyo, Kitasenju Theatre 1010 - "​DNA 37"​\\
 +**01. Diego vs. Masato Kamino\\
 +02. Rekka vs. Dai Suzuki\\
 +03. MAO & Daiki Shimomura vs. Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ino\\
 +04. Keisuke Okuda & Akira Jo vs. Mizuki Watase & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +05. Koju Takeda vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +06. Kengo vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/11/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DNA # 38"​**\\
 +01. Makoto Oishi vs. Rekka\\
 +02. Kouki Iwasaki & Daiki Shimomura vs. Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda\\
 +03. Keisuke Okuda vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +04. Isami Kodaka vs. Yuko Miyamoto vs. Shunma Katsumata & Diego\\
 +05. Mizuki Watase vs. Akira Jo\\
 +06. Kota Umeda Return Match: Kota Umeda & MAO vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Kengo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2017/12/13 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DNA 39"​**\\
 +01. Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda vs. MAO & Rekka\\
 +02. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +03. Dai Suzuki Retirement Match ~Farewell Inexperienced Person~: Ryota Nakatsu & Kota Umeda & Ken Ohka vs. Dai Suzuki.\\
 +04. DNA Vs IGF!: Keisuke Okuda vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. Diego DNA Last Match!: Diego vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +06. DNA Vs Yoshimura-gun:​ Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Akira Jo\\
 +07. Emergency Decision Match: Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki & MAO vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Keisuke Okuda & Akira Jo\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2018/01/21 - Saitama Kawaguchi Industrial Technology Center - "DNA 40"\\
 +**01. Antonio Honda vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +02. Mike Bailey vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +03. Tetsuya Endo & Mad Paulie vs. Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda\\
 +04. Shunma Katsumata vs. Rekka\\
 +05. Daiki Shimomura Local Triumph! Gran MilliMeters vs Speed Of Sounds: Hercules Senga & Tsutomu Oosugi vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. DNA-gun Vs Yoshimura-gun Full Confrontation Elimination 6-Man Tag Match: Naomi Yoshimura & Keisuke Okuda & Akira Jo vs. Kota Umeda & Kouki Iwasaki & MAO\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2018/02/14 - Tokyo, Shinjuku FACE - "DNA 41 ~ VALENTINE SPECIAL!~"​**\\
 +01. Young Roar ~ Young And Fresh 6-Man Tag Match: Daiki Shimomura & Yasutaka Ohsera & Tomoya Hirata vs. Joji Tani & Rising HAYATO & Takato Nakano\\
 +02. We Are The World! ~We Wish For World Peace With Pro-Wrestling~:​ Rekka & Choun-Shiryu vs. Brian Aki & Konaka = Pale One\\
 +03. Hot Blood! Muscle Kin! The Rival Story Chapter 2: Yuki Ueno vs. Koju Takeda\\
 +04. DNA Vs Junior Stars! Special Tag Match: Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka vs. Shunma Katsumata & Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. DNA Corps Vs Naomi Kingdom Full Confrontation Single Third Match: Akira Jo vs. MAO\\
 +06. DNA Corps Vs Naomi Kingdom Full Confrontation Single Third Match: Kouki Iwasaki vs. Keisuke Okuda\\
 +07. DNA Corps Vs Naomi Kingdom Full Confrontation Single Third Match: Kota Umeda vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2018/03/07 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DNA 42"​**\\
 +01. 1st Sanshiro Takagi DNA SUPER TAG TOURNAMENT – Round 1: MAO & Rising HAYATO vs. Choun-Shiryu & Rekka\\
 +02. Ethan Page vs. Tomoya Hirata\\
 +03. 1st Sanshiro Takagi DNA SUPER TAG TOURNAMENT – Round 1: Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda vs. Keisuke Okuda & Kengo\\
 +04. Minoru Tanaka vs. Mizuki Watase\\
 +05. 1st Sanshiro Takagi DNA SUPER TAG TOURNAMENT – Round 1: Naomi Yoshimura & Akiro Jo vs. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. 1st Sanshiro Takagi DNA SUPER TAG TOURNAMENT – Round 1: Kouki Iwasaki & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kota Umeda & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2018/04/05 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DNA 43"\\
 +**01. 1st Sanshiro Takagi DNA SUPER TAG TOURNAMENT – Semi-Final: Naomi Yoshimura & Akiro Jo vs. MAO & Rising HAYATO\\
 +02. 1st Sanshiro Takagi DNA SUPER TAG TOURNAMENT – Semi-Final: Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda vs. Kouki Iwasaki & Ryota Nakatsu\\
 +03. Worldwide Match: Mike Bailey vs. Brian Aki\\
 +04. I Met Him Here For 100 Years! Grudge Settlement! Chinese Mecancho Ultra Special Single Match: Choun-Shiryu vs. Rekka\\
 +05. Minoru Tanaka & Mizuki Watase & Tomoya Hirata vs. Kota Umeda & Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +06. DNA vs Naomi Kingdom: Keisuke Okuda vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +07. 1st Sanshiro Takagi DNA SUPER TAG TOURNAMENT – Final: Naomi Yoshimura & Akiro Jo vs. Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2018/05/09 - Tokyo, Shin-kiba, 1st Ring - "DNA 44"\\
 +**01. Joji Otani vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Chinese Rebirth Of Revenge Match! Endless Battle!: Choun-Shiryu vs. Rekka\\
 +03. Mizuki Watase & Jason Kincaid vs. Tomoya Hirata & Brian Aki\\
 +04. DNA vs Cavalry!: Ryuichi Sekine & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kouki Iwasaki & MAO\\
 +05. Kota Umeda vs. Daiki Shimomura\\
 +06. DNA-gun vs Naomi Kingdom!: Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno & Koju Takeda vs. Naomi Yoshimura & Keisuke Okuda & Akira Jo\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2018/06/03 - Tokyo, Shinjuku Village Studio C 106 - "DNA 45"​**\\
 +01. Daiki Shimomura & Nobuhiro Shimatani vs. Koju Takeda & Rising HAYATO\\
 +02. Great China Alliance vs New Beijing Pro Wrestling!: Cao Modao & Yasuura No vs. Choun-Shiryu & Rekka\\
 +03. Yuki Iino Return Match – Yuki Iino Knock On Series Round 2: Konosuke Takeshita vs. Yuki Iino\\
 +04. Koji Kanemoto & Mizuki Watase vs. Mike Bailey & MAO\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kouki Iwasaki\\
 +06. Akito & Shunma Katsumata vs. Keisuke Okuda & Akira Jo\\
 +07. Kota Umeda vs. Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2018/07/16 - Osaka, Konohama Community Hall - "DNA 46 ~OSAKA’S FIRST EXPANSION! WOULD YOU LIKE TO SEE DNA?​~"​**\\
 +01. Nobuhiro Shimatani & Daiki Shimomura & Koju Takeda vs. Katsumi Oribe & Yuto Kikuchi & Yuki Aoki\\
 +02. Kouki Iwasaki & Tomoya Hirata vs. Baliyan Akki & Rekka\\
 +03. MAO & Rising HAYATO vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Yuki Iino\\
 +04. TORU vs. Shunma Katsumata\\
 +05. Ryota Nakatsu vs. Sammy Guevara\\
 +06. Irie-gun vs. Naomi Kingdom!: Keisuke Okuda & Akira Jo vs. Shigehiro Irie & Mizuki Watase\\
 +07. DNA Naniwa Summit Decisive Battle!: Naomi Yoshimura vs. Yuki Ueno\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
 +
 +**DNA - 2018/08/10 - Tokyo, Kitazawa Town Hall - "DNA # 47"​**\\
 +01. Daiki Shimomura vs. Nobuhiro Shimatani\\
 +02. Tomoya Hirata vs. Yuki Ino\\
 +03. Kouki Iwasaki & Mizuki Watase & Rekka vs. MAO & Rising HAYATO & Takato Nakano\\
 +04. Koju Takeda & Yuki Ueno vs. Akito & Yuko Miyamoto\\
 +05. Akira Jo & Keisuke Okuda vs. Kengo & Naomi Yoshimura\\
 +06. Kota Umeda & Ryota Nakatsu vs. Kazusada Higuchi & Shunma Katsumata\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: DDT Universe
  
dna.txt · Last modified: 2020/05/02 18:22 (external edit)