doa
Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Previous revision | |||
— | doa [2024/03/25 17:45] (current) – thewrestlingdvd | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | ====== DOA PRO WRESTLING ====== | ||
+ | DOA - 2019/01/13 - Portland, OR - “PORTSLAMEDIA”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Eddie Pearl vs. Johnny Paradise\\ | ||
+ | 02. DOA Pure Wrestling Title: Ethan HD vs. SoCal Crazy\\ | ||
+ | 03. Elimination Fans Bring The Weapons - Six Way Match: Caden Cassidy vs. Derek Drexl vs. Eric Right vs. Phlex Walker vs. Quiz vs. Ricky Gibson\\ | ||
+ | 04. High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) vs. The Blanchard Brothers (Bubba Blanchard & Jeremy Blanchard)\\ | ||
+ | 05. Dominik Hess vs. Dr. Kliever\\ | ||
+ | 06. DOA Heavyweight Title: Schaff vs. Phlex Walker\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | DOA - 2019/02/17 - Portland, OR - “DANCE WITH THE DEVIL”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Billy Moon vs. Spicy McHaggis\\ | ||
+ | 02. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Billy Pearl & Eddie Pearl) vs. Caden Cassidy & HBQ\\ | ||
+ | 03. Draven Vargas vs. Malcolm Phlex\\ | ||
+ | 04. DOA Tag Team Titles - ⅔ Falls Match: The Konami Code (CJ Edwards & Julian Whyt) vs. The Blanchard Brothers (Bubba Blanchard & Jeremy Blanchard)\\ | ||
+ | 05. Mary Jane Payne vs. Rebel Kel\\ | ||
+ | 06. Dave Turner vs. Dr. Kliever\\ | ||
+ | 07. Eric Right vs. Patrick Large\\ | ||
+ | 08. DOA Heavyweight Title: Schaff vs. Derek Drexl\\ | ||
+ | 09. DOA Pure Wrestling Title: Ethan HD vs. Kal Jak\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2019/03/10 - Portland, OR - “DOA vs. THE WORLD”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Caden Cassidy vs. Daniel Makabe\\ | ||
+ | 02. Eddie Pearl vs. D Rogue\\ | ||
+ | 03. Bambi Hall vs. Liiza Hall\\ | ||
+ | 04. DOA Pure Title: Ethan HD vs. The Great Kasaki\\ | ||
+ | 05. DOA Tag Team Titles: The Konami Code vs. Fall Out Boyz\\ | ||
+ | 06. Funnybone vs. Eric Right\\ | ||
+ | 07. Malcolm Phlex vs. Troy Bragger\\ | ||
+ | 08. Schaff & Dave Turner vs. No Lives Matter\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2019/06/09 - Portland, OR - “HEAT 2019”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Eric Right vs. Pitfall Jones\\ | ||
+ | 02. Malcolm Phlex vs. Hip Hop Harry\\ | ||
+ | 03. 4 Minutes Of Heat vs. The Strays\\ | ||
+ | 04. No Lives Matter vs. Eli Surge & Travis Williams\\ | ||
+ | 05. Daniel Makabe vs. Spider Warrior\\ | ||
+ | 06. DOA Tag Team Titles: Konami Code & Richard Shhnary & Berkeley Brawler\\ | ||
+ | 07. DOA Pure Title: Ethan HD vs. Sonico vs. Chupacabra vs. Kenny K\\ | ||
+ | 08. DOA Grand Title: Schaff vs. Douglas James\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2019/08/04 - Portland, OR - “QUEEN OF THORNS”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Queen Of Thorns - Quarterfinal: | ||
+ | 02. Queen Of Thorns - Quarterfinal: | ||
+ | 03. High 5 (Mary Jane Payne & Patrick Large) vs. Betty Black & Bronson Bishop\\ | ||
+ | 04. Queen Of Thorns - Quarterfinal: | ||
+ | 05. Queen Of Thorns - Quarterfinal: | ||
+ | 06. Queen Of Thorns - Semi-Final: Christina Von Eerie vs. Rebel Kel\\ | ||
+ | 07. Queen Of Thorns - Semi-Final: Su Yung vs. Riea Von Slasher\\ | ||
+ | 08. DOA Tag Team Title: No Lives Matter (Derek Drexl & Dr. Kliever) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson)\\ | ||
+ | 09. Queen Of Thorns - Final: Christina Von Eerie vs. Su Yung\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2019/09/08 - Portland, OR - “E11EVEN - ELEVEN YEAR ANNIVERSARY”\\ | ||
+ | 01. GRPW Dynamite Division Title: Boyce LeGrande vs. Jordie Taylor\\ | ||
+ | 02. The CAUTION (Anton Voorhees & Dark Sheik) vs. The Strays (Beef Boy & Judas Icarus)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Julian Whyt vs. Marcus Eriks\\ | ||
+ | 04. Tony Kozina vs. CJ Edwards\\ | ||
+ | 05. DOA Tag Team Titles: No Lives Matter (Derek Drexl & Dr. Kliever) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson)\\ | ||
+ | 06. El Chupacabra vs. Ethan HD\\ | ||
+ | 07. DOA Heavyweight Title: Douglas James vs. HBQ\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2019/10/06 - Portland, OR - “NEW GROUND”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Jet Knight vs. Nick Wayne\\ | ||
+ | 02. Caden Cassidy vs. Teck Tonik\\ | ||
+ | 03. The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson)\\ | ||
+ | 04. Ethan HD vs. Nick Radford\\ | ||
+ | 05. Three Way Match: Pitfall Jones vs. Thom Alman vs. Kingpin Flynn\\ | ||
+ | 06. No Lives Matter (Derek Drexl & Dr. Kliever) vs. High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large)\\ | ||
+ | 07. DOA Heavyweight Title: HBQ vs. Mike Santiago\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2019/11/03 - Portland, OR - “BURNING BRIDGES 2019”\\ | ||
+ | 01. Ethan HD vs. Nick Wayne\\ | ||
+ | 02. DOA Tag Team Titles: No Lives Matter (Derek Drexl & Dr. Kliever) vs. The Dreamboats (Dreamy Drew & Michael Sean)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Gregory Iron vs. Steve Migs\\ | ||
+ | 04. Double Platinum (Chris Bey & Suede Thompson) vs. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson)\\ | ||
+ | 05. Julian Whyt vs. Caden Cassidy\\ | ||
+ | 06. DOA Heavyweight Title: HBQ vs. Pitfall Jones\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2019/12/01 - Portland, OR - “NAUGHTY OR NICE”\\ | ||
+ | 01. 4 Minutes Of Heat (Eddie Pearl & Ricky Gibson) vs. The Bowlers Club (Johnny Flynn & Kingpin Flynn)\\ | ||
+ | 02. CJ Edwards vs. Logan Stunt\\ | ||
+ | 03. No DQ Match: MV Young vs. Caden Cassidy\\ | ||
+ | 04. Effy vs. Daniel Makabe\\ | ||
+ | 05. DOA Tag Team Titles: No Lives Matter (Derek Drexl & Dr. Kliever) vs. Blake Moreno & Frankie Dove\\ | ||
+ | 06. DOA Pure Wrestling Title: Jaiden vs. Elliot Tyler\\ | ||
+ | 07. DOA Heavyweight Title: HBQ vs. Pitfall Jones\\ | ||
+ | 1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2021/10/02 - Portland, OR - „LUCKY 13“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Three Way Match: HBQ vs. Titus Alexander vs. JAIDEN\\ | ||
+ | 02. Caden Cassidy & Eric Right & Steve Migs vs. High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) & Max Burnside\\ | ||
+ | 03. Drake Kwon vs. Jacob Oso\\ | ||
+ | 04. Rebel Kel vs. Abigail Warren\\ | ||
+ | 05. No DQ Match: J-Sin Sullivan vs. Sonico\\ | ||
+ | 06. The Konami Code (CJ Edwards & Julian Whyt) vs. The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner)\\ | ||
+ | 07. DOA Tag Team Titles: No Lives Matter (Derek Drexl & Dr. Kliever) vs. Bubba Blanchard & Malcolm Phlex\\ | ||
+ | 08. DOA Pure Wrestling Title: Daniel Makabe vs. Big Ugly\\ | ||
+ | 09. DOA Heavyweight Title: Pitfall Jones vs. Ethan HD\\ | ||
+ | 10. El Phantasmo vs. Nick Wayne\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2022/01/15 - Portland, OR - „KRAKEN SKULLS“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Rebel Kel vs. Jai Vidal\\ | ||
+ | 02. Caden Cassidy vs. Kris Brady\\ | ||
+ | 03. Verified Junior Title: Steve Migs vs. Max Burnside\\ | ||
+ | 04. HBQ vs. Drake Kwon\\ | ||
+ | 05. DOA Pure Wrestling Title: Daniel Makabe vs. Davey Richards\\ | ||
+ | 06. Robert Martyr vs. JAIDEN\\ | ||
+ | 07. Abigail Warren vs. Zebadiah Saint\\ | ||
+ | 08. DOA Tag Team Titles - Four Way Elimination Match: No Lives Matter (Derek Drexl & Dr. Kliever) vs. Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) vs. The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) vs. Savage Heart (Bubba Blanchard & Malcolm Phlex)\\ | ||
+ | 09. DOA Heavyweight Title - No DQ Match: Pitfall Jones vs. Sonico\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2022/02/12 - Portland, OR - „VENOMOUS“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. HBQ vs. Eric Right\\ | ||
+ | 02. 420 Potland Cannabis Cup Title: Draven Vargas vs. Pat Large vs. Max Burnside vs. Zebadiah Saint\\ | ||
+ | 03. Triple Threat Match: Malcolm Phlex vs. Charly Avell vs. Ishmael Vaughn\\ | ||
+ | 04. Pitfall Jones vs. Drake Kwon\\ | ||
+ | 05. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Rebel Kel vs. Abigail Warren\\ | ||
+ | 06. No Lives Matter (Derek Drexl & Dr. Kliever) vs. The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman)\\ | ||
+ | 07. JAIDEN vs. Kidd Bandit\\ | ||
+ | 08. DOA Tag Team Titles: Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) vs. The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner)\\ | ||
+ | 09. WAC Stallions Title: Keita Murray vs. Ethan HD\\ | ||
+ | 10. DOA Heavyweight Title - No DQ Match: Sonico vs. Serpentico\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA - 2022/03/12 - Portland, OR - „THE RIGHTEOUS AND THE WICKED“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) & Dr. Kliever vs. High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) & Zebadiah Saint\\ | ||
+ | 02. JAIDEN vs. Kris Brady\\ | ||
+ | 03. Four Way Match: Carl Randers vs. Charly Avell vs. Derrick Shaw vs. Rashad Tyson\\ | ||
+ | 04. Abigail Warren vs. Max Burnside\\ | ||
+ | 05. NDS (Levy Cruise & Rylie Jackson) vs. The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner)\\ | ||
+ | 06. Gauntlet Match: HBQ vs. Eric Right vs. Caden Cassidy vs. Rebel Kel vs. Pitfall Jones vs. Drake Kwon\\ | ||
+ | 07. DOA Tag Team Titles: The Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) vs. Savage Heart (Bubba Blanchard & Malcolm Phlex)\\ | ||
+ | 08. Rose City Death Match: Vincent vs. Drexl\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2022/06/26 - Portland, OR - „ATTACK ON P-TOWN“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Eric Right vs. Malcolm Phlex\\ | ||
+ | 02. Dom Hess & Wade Hess vs. Heels For Hire (Caden Cassidy & Drake Kwon)\\ | ||
+ | 03. Dale Springs vs. Abigail Warren\\ | ||
+ | 04. CJ Edwards & Ishmael Vaughn vs. The Wrong Side (Kris Brady & Zebadiah Saint)\\ | ||
+ | 05. DOA Heavyweight Title - No. 1 Contendership Four Way Elimination Match: Carl Randers vs. Pitfall Jones vs. Steve Migs vs. Kidd Bandit\\ | ||
+ | 06. Dr. Kliever & The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) & Max Burnside\\ | ||
+ | 07. DOA Tag Team Titles: The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) vs. The Dregs (Austin Oso & Drexl)\\ | ||
+ | 08. DOA Pure Wrestling Title: Big Ugly vs. JAIDEN\\ | ||
+ | 09. DOA Heavyweight Title: Rebel Kel vs. Sonico\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2022/07/30 - Portland, OR - „QUEEN OF THORNS“ [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | 01. Queen Of Thorns - Round 1: Kikyo vs. Sandra Moone\\ | ||
+ | 02. Queen Of Thorns - Round 1: Abigail Warren vs. Kelly Paige\\ | ||
+ | 03. Queen Of Thorns - Round 1: Rebel Kel vs. Mighty Mayra\\ | ||
+ | 04. Queen Of Thorns - Round 1: Su Yung vs. Amira\\ | ||
+ | 05. Queen Of Thorns - Round 1: Jaiden vs. Derrick Shaw\\ | ||
+ | 06. Queen Of Thorns - Semi-Final: Sandra Moone vs. Abigail Warren\\ | ||
+ | 07. Queen Of Thorns - Semi-Final: Su Yung vs. Rebel Kel\\ | ||
+ | 08. Devil' | ||
+ | 09. Queen Of Thorns - Final: Rebel Kel vs. Sandra Moone\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2022/09/10 - Portland, OR - "YEAR 14" [2 DISC-SET]\\ | ||
+ | Cabana Man Dan vs. Carl Randers\\ | ||
+ | Three Way Match: Wade Hess vs. Malcolm Phlex vs. Caden Cassidy\\ | ||
+ | Pitfall Jones vs. Caleb Teninty\\ | ||
+ | Devil' | ||
+ | Verified Title Match: Alan Angels vs. Steve Migs\\ | ||
+ | Bash Bros Invitational Tag Team Rumble Match: Abigail Warren & Sandra Moone vs. The Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) vs. The Wrong Side (Kris Brady & Zebadiah Saint) vs. High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) vs. Heels For Hire (Caden Cassidy & Drake Kwon) vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | DOA Tag Team Title Match: The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) (c) vs. Abigail Warren & Sandra Moone\\ | ||
+ | DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: JAIDEN (c) vs. Adriel Noctis\\ | ||
+ | Rebel Kel vs. Amira\\ | ||
+ | DOA Heavyweight Title FMW Rules Match: Sonico (c) vs. Luther\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2022/10/01 - Portland, OR - " | ||
+ | Dr. Kliever & Nick Radford vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | Dale Springs vs. Max Burnside\\ | ||
+ | Carl Randers vs. Amira\\ | ||
+ | Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) vs. The Wrong Side (Kris Brady & Zebadiah Saint)\\ | ||
+ | Verified Title Match: Steve Migs (c) vs. Malcolm Phlex\\ | ||
+ | Adriel Noctis vs. Robert Martyr\\ | ||
+ | Tyler Bateman vs. Caden Cassidy\\ | ||
+ | DOA Tag Team Title Match: The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) (c) vs. The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell)\\ | ||
+ | DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: JAIDEN (c) vs. Drake Kwon\\ | ||
+ | DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Sonico vs. Pitfall Jones\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2022/11/05 - Portland, OR - "WE ARE THE WIERDOS MISTER" | ||
+ | Sandra Moone vs. Zebadiah Saint\\ | ||
+ | Three Way Tag Team Match: The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | Amira vs. Dean Cooper\\ | ||
+ | Carl Randers vs. Kris Brady\\ | ||
+ | Four Way Match: Pitfall Jones vs. Abigail Warren vs. Drake Kwon vs. Max Burnside\\ | ||
+ | Verified Title Match: Steve Migs (c) vs. Jaiden\\ | ||
+ | El Chupacabra vs. Sonico\\ | ||
+ | DOA Tag Team Title Match: The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) (c) vs. Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards)\\ | ||
+ | DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Keita Murray\\ | ||
+ | Street Fight: Most Violent (Drexl & Funny Bone) vs. Wasteland War Party (Heidi Howitzer & Max The Impaler)\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2022/12/03 - Portland, OR - " | ||
+ | Sonico vs. Derrick Shaw\\ | ||
+ | Abigail Warren vs. Drake Kwon\\ | ||
+ | The Academy vs. Team Unbelievable\\ | ||
+ | Carl Randers vs. Kris Brady\\ | ||
+ | Tables Match: Drexl & Funny Bone vs. The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell)\\ | ||
+ | Verified Title No Disqualification No Count Out Match: Steve Migs (c) vs. Adam Brooks\\ | ||
+ | Amira & Malcolm Phlex vs. Heels For Hire (Caden Cassidy & Drake Kwon)\\ | ||
+ | DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Caden Cassidy (c) vs. Pitfall Jones\\ | ||
+ | DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Adriel Noctis\\ | ||
+ | DOA Tag Team Title Asylum Cell Match: The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) (c) vs. Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards)\\ | ||
+ | 2 Discs - Source: iDVD | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/01/07 - Portland, OR - " | ||
+ | * Vinny Pacifico vs. Steve Migs | ||
+ | * Four Way Tag Team Match: The Wrong Side (Kris Brady & Zebadiah Saint) vs. The Business vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | * Carl Randers vs. Derrick Shaw | ||
+ | * Jaiden & Max Burnside vs. The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) | ||
+ | * Jake Manning vs. Pitfall Jones | ||
+ | * Abigail Warren, AMIRA & Malcolm Phlex vs. Heels For Hire (Caden Cassidy, Dean Cooper & Drake Kwon) | ||
+ | * Verified Title Match: Adam Brooks (c) vs. Sonico | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Match: Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) (c) vs. The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell) | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Three Way Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Su Yung vs. Kikyo | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/02/04 - Portland, OR - "THE FUTURE IS NOW" [2 DISC-SET] | ||
+ | * Verified Title Match: Adam Brooks (c) vs. Steve Migs | ||
+ | * High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) vs. The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell) | ||
+ | * Ethan HD vs. Derrick Shaw | ||
+ | * Carl Randers vs. Murphy Madsen | ||
+ | * Pokemon Card On A Pole Match: Nick Radford vs. JAIDEN | ||
+ | * Shot In The Dark Scramble Match: Dr. Kliever vs. Pitfall Jones vs. Thom Alman vs. Amira vs. Brian vs. Max Burnside | ||
+ | * Vinny Pacifico vs. Kris Brady | ||
+ | * Gauntlet Match: Malcolm Phlex vs. Caden Cassidy vs. Dean Cooper vs. Drake Kwon | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Match: Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) (c) vs. The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Dark Sheik | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/03/04 - Portland, OR - " | ||
+ | * Nick Radford vs. Pitfall Jones | ||
+ | * Carl Randers & Troy Matic vs. The Wrong Side (Kris Brady & Zebadiah Saint) | ||
+ | * Amira vs. Drake Kwon | ||
+ | * The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) vs. The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) | ||
+ | * Randy Myers vs. Jai Vidal | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal | ||
+ | * Steve Migs vs. Ishmael Vaughn | ||
+ | * Three Way Match: Adam Brooks vs. Sonico vs. Derrick Shaw | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Match: Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) (c) vs. The Business (Caleb Teninty & KC Rocker) | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Cody Chhun | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/04/08 - Portland, OR - " | ||
+ | * Daniel Makabe vs. Derrick Shaw | ||
+ | * High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) vs. The Golden Guys (Mickey Mantoya & Rashad Tyson) | ||
+ | * Joey Thorton vs. Max Burnside | ||
+ | * The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell) vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | * Abigail Warren, Amira & Laynie Luck vs. The Academy (Dr. Kliever, Nick Radford & Thom Alman) | ||
+ | * Drexl vs. Back to School Brian | ||
+ | * Keita Murray vs. Pitfall Jones | ||
+ | * Murphy Madson & The Wrong Side (Kris Brady & Zebadiah Saint) vs. The Co-Op (Anna Beretta, Carl Randers & Troy Matic) | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Caden Cassidy (c) vs. Drake Kwon | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Three Way Match: Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) (c) vs. The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) vs. The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Nick Radford | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/05/06 - Portland, OR - "COME AS YOU ARE" [2 DISC-SET] | ||
+ | * Artemis Spencer vs. Nick Radford | ||
+ | * The Wrong Side (???, Kris Brady & Zebadiah Saint) vs. The Co-Op (Anna Beretta, Carl Randers & Troy Matic) | ||
+ | * Six Way Scramble Match: Adriel Noctis vs. Derrick Shaw vs. Sandra Moone vs. Joey Thorton vs. Max Burnside vs. Nathan Foxx | ||
+ | * The Flamin' | ||
+ | * Caden Cassidy vs. JSin Sullivan | ||
+ | * Nicole Matthews vs. Amira | ||
+ | * The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) & Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) vs. The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) & The Hess Clan (Dom Hess & Wade Hess) | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Drake Kwon (c) vs. Sonico | ||
+ | * C4 (Cody Chhun & Guillermo Rosas) & Rebel Kel vs. The Academy (???, Dr. Kliever & Thom Alman) | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/06/03 - Portland, OR - " | ||
+ | * Drexl, Funny Bone, Jaiden & Kidd Bandit vs. The Academy (Back to School Brian, Dr. Kliever, Nick Radford & Thom Alman) | ||
+ | * Caden Cassidy vs. Kris Brady | ||
+ | * Abigail Warren & Amira vs. The Golden Guys (Mickey Mantoya & Rashad Tyson) | ||
+ | * Marcus Eriks vs. Thicc Ricc Rodriguez | ||
+ | * Rookie Lumberjack Match: Carl Randers vs. Jesus Ricardo Rodriguez | ||
+ | * The Bash Bros (Chris Ross & Dave Turner) vs. The Hess Clan (Dom Hess & Wade Hess) | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Drake Kwon (c) vs. Max Burnside | ||
+ | * The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell) vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Big Money Ish | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Destruction Zone Match: The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) (c) vs. Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards) | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/08/05 - Portland, OR - "QUEEN OF THORNS 2023" | ||
+ | * Queen Of Thorns 2023 First Round Match: Bambi Hall vs. Amira | ||
+ | * Queen Of Thorns 2023 First Round Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Murphy Madsen | ||
+ | * Queen Of Thorns 2023 First Round Match: Abigail Warren vs. Tara Zep | ||
+ | * Queen Of Thorns 2023 First Round Match: Liiza Hall vs. Izzy McQueen | ||
+ | * Queen Of Thorns 2023 Semi Final Match: Nicole Matthews vs. Amira | ||
+ | * Queen Of Thorns 2023 Semi Final Match: Liiza Hall vs. Abigail Warren | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Shazza McKenzie | ||
+ | * Queen Of Thorns 2023 Final Match: Abigail Warren vs. Amira | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/09/09 - Portland, OR - "YEAR 15" [2 DISC-SET] | ||
+ | * Tag Team Gauntlet: High 5 vs. The Golden Guys vs. The Co-Op vs. The Academy vs. Duv & Dangerous vs. The Hammer Bros | ||
+ | * HBQ Quiz vs. Jaiden | ||
+ | * The Dregs vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | * Def Threat vs. Konami Code | ||
+ | * Japanese Death Match: Abigail Warren vs. Drexl | ||
+ | * Amira vs. Su Yung | ||
+ | * Thicc Ric vs. Max Burnside vs. Joey Thorton vs. Marcus Eriks vs. Rush Freeman vs. Murphy Madsen | ||
+ | * Bullropes & Branding Irons Match: The Hess Clan vs. Dave Turner & X | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Championship Match: Drake Kwon (C) vs. Kevin Blackwood | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Championship Match: Nick Radford (C) vs. Vinny Pacifico | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/10/07 - Portland, OR - "WHAT WE DO IN THE SQUARED CIRCLE" | ||
+ | * HBQ vs. Guillermo Rosas | ||
+ | * Four Way Match: Amira vs. Caleb Teninty vs. Cole Rivera vs. Troi Matic | ||
+ | * High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) & Max Burnside vs. Big Ish, Rashad Tyson & Rush Freeman | ||
+ | * Anton Voorhees vs. JAIDEN | ||
+ | * Last Team Standing Match: The Flamin' | ||
+ | * Ethan HD vs. Rebel Kel | ||
+ | * Elimination Match: Konami Code (Air Jordayn & CJ Edwards), ??? & Marcus Eriks vs. Heels For Hire (Caden Cassidy, Dean Cooper, X & Eric Right) | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Drake Kwon (c) vs. Thicc Ric Rodriguez | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Match: The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) (c) vs. Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Nick Radford (c) vs. Back to School Brian | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2023/12/02 - Portland, OR - " | ||
+ | * Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. Duv And Dangerous | ||
+ | * HBQ vs. Kris Brady | ||
+ | * Rush Freeman vs. Max Burnside | ||
+ | * Three Way Match: CJ Edwards vs. Wade Hess vs. Joey Thorton | ||
+ | * Daniel Makabe vs. JAIDEN | ||
+ | * Cole Rivera, Derrick Shaw & Marcus Eriks vs. The Co-Op | ||
+ | * Keita Murray vs. Amira | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Drake Kwon (c) vs. Sebastian Wolfe | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Match: The Flamin' | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Nick Radford (c) vs. Randy Myers | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2024/01/06 - Portland, OR - "AND OUT COME THE WOLVES" | ||
+ | * Amira vs. Cole Rivera | ||
+ | * Duv And Dangerous vs. The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell) | ||
+ | * Wade Hess vs. Back to School Brian | ||
+ | * Heels For Hire (Caden Cassidy, Dean Cooper & Eric Right) vs. The Co-Op (Carl Randers, X & Troy Matic) | ||
+ | * Timothy Thatcher vs. Sonico | ||
+ | * Four Way Match: Lio Rush vs. Steve Migs vs. Sandra Moone vs. JAIDEN | ||
+ | * Marcus Eriks vs. Kris Brady | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Drake Kwon (c) vs. Liiza Hall | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Match: The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) (c) vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Nick Radford (c) vs. Rebel Kel | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2024/02/03 - Portland, OR - " | ||
+ | * Abigail Warren vs. Amira | ||
+ | * Eliza True & Marcus Eriks vs. The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell) | ||
+ | * Wade Hess vs. Kris Brady | ||
+ | * The Co-Op (Carl Randers & Troy Matic) vs. The Purple Reign | ||
+ | * Caden Cassidy & Deonte Ford vs. Def Threat (Nathan Foxx & Zebadiah Saint) | ||
+ | * Death Match: Big Ugly vs. Drexl | ||
+ | * Jai Vidal vs. JAIDEN | ||
+ | * Derrick Shaw & Joey Thorton vs. High 5 (Draven Vargas & Patrick Large) | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Drake Kwon (c) vs. CJ Edwards | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title - 2/3 Falls Match: The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) (c) vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Steve Migs | ||
+ | |||
+ | DOA PRO WRESTLING - 2024/03/02 - Portland, OR - "LOVE IT TO DEATH" [2 DISC-SET] | ||
+ | * Wade Hess vs. JAIDEN | ||
+ | * Eliza True & Marcus Eriks vs. The Dregs (Austin Oso & Charly Avell) | ||
+ | * Max Burnside vs. Mickey Montoya | ||
+ | * Four Way Tag Team Match: Derrick Shaw & Joey Thorton vs. The Academy (Nick Radford & Thom Alman) vs. The Flamin' | ||
+ | * Shot in the Dark 6 Pack Challenge Match: CJ Edwards vs. Steve Migs vs. Amira vs. Back to School Brian vs. Cole Rivera vs. Kris Brady | ||
+ | * Caden Cassidy & Sid Sylum vs. Def Threat (Nathan Foxx & Zebadiah Saint) | ||
+ | * DOA Pure Wrestling Title Match: Drake Kwon (c) vs. Robert Martyr | ||
+ | * DOA Tag Team Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match: The Hammer Brothers (Jack Hammer & Sledge Hammer) (c) vs. The Co-Op (Carl Randers & Troy Matic) | ||
+ | * DOA Grand Title Match: Rebel Kel (c) vs. Matt Brannigan |