User Tools

Site Tools


dreamwave

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

dreamwave [2020/01/06 16:13]
dreamwave [2020/03/28 18:24] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +====== DREAMWAVE ======
 +**DREAMWAVE - 2016/03/05 - La Salle, IL - “ROAD TO ANNIVERSARY VII”\\
 +**01. Darin Corbin & Shawn Daivari vs. Ariya Daivari & Ruff Crossing\\
 +02. Heidi Lovelace vs. Melanie Cruise\\
 +03. Beer Money (Bobby Roode & James Storm) vs. Seduce And Destroy (Aaron Xavier & Buck Nasty)\\
 +04. Marshe Rockett vs. Connor Braxton\\
 +05. DREAMWAVE Alternative Title: AR Fox vs. Lio Rush\\
 +06. DREAMWAVE World Title: Christian Rose vs. Heidi Lovelace\\
 +07. Shynron vs. Chris Castro\\
 +08. DREAMWAVE Tag Team Titles: Spears And Beers (Mike Hartenbower & Waylon) vs. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza)\\
 +09. DREAMWAVE World Title - No. 1 Contenders Gold Rush Ladder Match: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Arik Cannon vs. Brubaker vs. Matt Cage vs. Stephen Wolf vs. Vic Capri\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DREAMWAVE - 2016/09/03 - LaSalle, IL - “GOOD AS GOLD 2016”\\
 +**01. DREAMWAVE Alternative Title - Four Way Match: AR Fox vs. JT Dunn vs. Lio Rush vs. Stephen Wolf\\
 +02. DREAMWAVE Tag Team Titles: Spears And Beers (Mike Hartenbower & Waylon) vs. Mason Beck & Ruff Crossing\\
 +03. Matt Cross vs. Donovan Dijak\\
 +04. DREAMWAVE World Title: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. Abyss (Special Referee: Kurt Angle)\\
 +05. Good As Gold Rumble Match\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DREAMWAVE - 2016/12/03 - LaSalle, IL - "THE END"\\
 +**01. Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya & CJ Esparza) vs. Spears And Beers (Mike Hartenbower & Waylon)\\
 +02. Stephen Wolf vs. Joey Ryan\\
 +03. Alexander Hammerstone & Corbin Blaze & Zicky Dice vs. Chris Castro & Judd The Janitor & Sugar Dunkerton\\
 +04. Arik Cannon vs. Little Guido\\
 +05. DREAMWAVE Tag Team Titles: Brubaker & Marshe Rockett vs. Bucky Collins & Kody Cash\\
 +06. DREAMWAVE World Title & DREAMWAVE Alternative Title - Three Way Match: Prince Mustafa Ali vs. JT Dunn vs. Alexander Hammerstone\\
 +1 Disc - 135 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DREAMWAVE - 2017/04/09 - LaSalle, IL - "​ANNIVERSARY VII"\\
 +**01. Shynron vs. Zema Ion\\
 +02. Chris Castro vs. Connor Braxton\\
 +03. Stephen Wolf vs. Matt Cage\\
 +04. DREAMWAVE Tag Team Titles - Four Corners Match: Spears And Beers (Mike Hartenbower & Waylon) vs. Swagtag (Harvey Bower & JJ Garrett) vs. Seduce And Destroy (Aaron Xavier & Buck Nasty) vs. Helter Skelter (Alex Castle & Markus Crane)\\
 +05. Heidi Lovelace & JT Dunn vs. Candice LeRae & Johnny Gargano\\
 +06. Survival Of The Fittest Match: Deep Six (Arik Cannon & Ariya Daivari & Brubaker & Ruff Crossing) vs. Team DREAMWAVE (Darin Corbin & Marshe Rockett & Shawn Daivari & Vic Capri)\\
 +07. DREAMWAVE World Title: Christian Rose vs. Prince Mustafa Ali\\
 +1 Disc - 150 minutes - Source: iDVD