User Tools

Site Tools


dtu

Differences

This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.

Link to this comparison view

dtu [2020/07/05 20:15]
dtu [2020/08/03 16:00] (current)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +======DTU======
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/09/19 – DTU TV # 1 (taped: 2012/12/16 – Arena Lopez Mateos – “5th ANNIVERSARY SHOW”)**\\
 +01. Tacvbo & Nino Hamburguesa vs. Arana de Plata & Pequeno Cobra\\
 +02. Paranoiko & Dement Xtreme vs. Perro Mocho jr. & Eterno\\
 +03. Flamita vs. Rich Swann\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/09/26 – DTU TV # 2 (taped: 2012/12/16 – Arena Lopez Mateos – “5th ANNIVERSARY SHOW”)**\\
 +01. NWG Azteca Title: Principe Halcon vs. Tribal vs. Hacker\\
 +02. No Rope Barbed Wire Mask vs. Mask Match: Ciclope vs. Draztik Boy vs. Aero Boy\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/10/03 – DTU TV # 3 (taped: 2013/08/18 – Arena Solidaridad, Monterrey)**\\
 +01. Artikus vs. Kaleth vs. Steve Pain vs. Angel de Misterio vs. Flamita vs. Hacker vs. Septimo Dragon\\
 +02. Draztick Boy vs. Tomahawk TT\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angel O Demonio & Ovett vs. Ciclope & Paranoiko vs. Aero Boy & Hormiga\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/10/10 – DTU TV # 4 (taped: 2013/08/19 – Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas)**\\
 +01. Gemelos Muerte I & II vs. Lanzeloth & Rocky Lobo vs. Rey Celestial & Lucky Boy\\
 +02. Nino Hamburguesa & Miedo Extremo & Chica Ye-Ye vs. Los Poderosos (Hombre Sin Miedo & Kendor Jr. & Sobredosis)\\
 +03. 10 Man Match: Draztik Boy vs. Flamita vs. Hacker vs. Steve Pain vs. Kaleth vs. Artikus vs. Pentagon jr. vs. Angel del Misterio vs. Jinzo vs. Laredo Kid\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/10/17 – DTU TV # 5 (taped: 2013/08/19 – Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas)**\\
 +01. Hermiga & Septimo Dragon & Black Fire vs. Un-Mexicans (Hooligan Byron & Kaientai & Xtreme Dragon)\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angel O Demonio & Ovett vs. Ciclope & Paranoiko vs. Aero Boy & Ultimo Gladiador\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/10%%//%%24 – DTU TV # 6 (taped: 2013/07/04 – Arena Aficion)**\\
 +01. Torneo Alto: Orion vs. Septimo Dragon vs. Steve Pain vs. Hormiga vs. Artikus vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +02. Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards vs. Aeroboy & Violento Jack vs. Flamita & Hacker vs. Jinzo & Principe Halcon\\
 +03. 100 Lighttubes Match: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Ciclope & Draztick Boy\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/10/31 – DTU TV # 7 (taped: 2013/03/31 – Arena del Sun, Mexico City)**\\
 +01. Rocky Lobo & Lanzeloth vs. Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano vs. Violento Jack & Aero Boy\\
 +02. Paranoiko vs. Solar\\
 +03. CZW Wired TV Title: AR Fox vs. Flamita\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/11/14 – DTU TV # 8 (taped: 2013/07/05 – Arena Queretaro)**\\
 +01. Keira & Nino Hamburguesa & Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano vs. La Magnifica & Yuta & Crazy King & Principe Escorpion\\
 +02. Drabek I & II vs. Dragon de Oriente I & II vs. Violento Jack & Aero Boy vs. Arana de Plata & Ciclope\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/11/21 – DTU TV # 9 (taped: 2013/07/05 – Arena Queretaro)**\\
 +01. DTU vs. Arena Queretaro: Paranoiko & Septimo Dragon & Dement Xtreme vs. Pantera & Galaxy & Ursus\\
 +02. Torneo Alto Impacto International: Hacker vs. Steve Pain vs. Tomahawk T.T. vs. Principe Orion vs. Hormiga vs. Jinzo vs. Principe Halcon\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/11/28 – TV # 10 (taped: 2013/07/06 – Arena Lopez Mateos)**\\
 +01. Eterno & Daga vs. Draztick Boy & Flamita vs. Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Ciclope & Paranoiko vs. Areo Boy & Violento Jack\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/12/05 – TV # 11 (taped: 2013/09/10 – Arena Aficion)**\\
 +01. Scramble Match: Pesadilla vs. Dinamic Black vs. Eterno vs. Flamita vs. Hacker vs. Septimo Dragon\\
 +02. 5000 Thumbtacks Match: Dement Extreme & Paranoiko vs. Angel O Demonio & Ovett vs. Draztick Boy & Ciclope\\
 +03. Electrified Barbed Wire Death Match: Super Crazy & Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. X-Fly & Aero Boy & Violento Jack\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2013/12/12 – TV # 12 (taped: 2013/10/13 – Arena Pavilion del Norte)**\\
 +01. Lanzeloth & Septimo Dragon vs. Draztick Boy & Artikus vs. Flamita & Rocky Lobo\\
 +02. Violento Jack vs. Kaientai vs. Ciclope\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angel O Demonio & Ovett vs. X-Fly & Aero Boy vs. Black Fire & Hooligan Byron\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2014/01/10 – TV # 13 (taped: 2013/10/14 – Nuevo Laredo)**\\
 +01. Chica Ye-Ye & Dance Boy & Dement Xtreme vs. Los Poderosos (Hombre Sin Miedo & Kendor Jr. & Sobredosis) (2013/08/19)\\
 +02. 5000 Thumbtacks Match: Dement Xtreme vs. Ciclope vs. Aero Boy vs. Miedo Extremo\\
 +03. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angel O Demonio & Ovett vs. X-Fly & Violeto Jack\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2014/01/30 – TV # 14 (taped: 2013/11/09 – Arena Xalapa)**\\
 +01. Fly Warrior & Kalibus & Slayer Pack vs. Chica Ye-Ye & Crazy Boy & Perro Mocho jr.\\
 +02. Aero Boy & Violento Jack & Ovett vs. Black Fire & Ciclope & Miedo Extremo\\
 +03. Hair vs. Hair Match: Joe Lider vs. Angel O Demonio\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2014/02/27 – TV # 15 (taped: 2013/11/23 – Deportivo Benito Juarez)**\\
 +01. Crazy King & Miedo Extremo vs. Hacker & Masivo vs. Artikus & Lanzeloth vs. Ave Fenix & Jhonky\\
 +02. Ciclope & X-Fly vs. Los Porros\\
 +03. Paranoiko & Slyer Pack vs. Black Terry & Centurion\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU – 2014/06/09 – TV # 16 (taped: 2013/11/23 – Deportivo Benito Juarez)**\\
 +01. Pequeno Cobra vs. Rey Celestial vs. Kaleth vs. Angel de Misterio vs. Jinzo vs. Crazy Boy vs. Draztick Boy vs. Black Thunder\\
 +02. Violento Jack & Aero Boy vs. Trauma I & Negro Navarro\\
 +60 minutes – Source: iTV
 +
 +**DTU - 2017/06/29 - Pachuca, Mexico - "DTU / GCW EPIDEMIA DESTRUCTIVA TOUR 2017 - DAY # 1"\\
 +**01. Toto vs. Black Metal vs. Drolux vs. Voldemort vs. Pardux vs. Principe Cometa vs. Kingston\\
 +02. Camuflaje & Tony Iron vs. Aeroboy & Hormiga\\
 +03. Dragon Yuki & Los Malkriados & Pesadilla vs Los Nerds & El Exotico & Principe Cometa\\
 +04. Crazy King vs. Moria vs. Polux vs. Markus Crane vs. Tiburon\\
 +05. X-Law (Angel o Demonio & Halloween) vs. Mentes Peligrosas (Paranoiko & Toxico), vs. Corsario Negro Jr. & Ovett\\
 +06. Light Tubes, Scissor Board & Skewers: Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) vs. Jimmy Lloyd & Matt Tremont\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DTU - 2017/06/30 - Queretaro, Mexico - "DTU / GCW EPIDEMIA DESTRUCTIVA TOUR 2017 - DAY # 2"\\
 +**01. Hard Boy & Pardux & Drolux vs. Toto & Kingston & Crazy Boy\\
 +02. Voldemort vs. Principe Cometa vs. Tiburon vs. Tony Iron vs. Exotico vs. Dragon Yuki\\
 +03. Los Nerds & Angel o Demonio vs. Dravek Negro & Dragones de Orient\\
 +04. Pesadilla & Camuflaje vs. Cobre & Moria vs. Vengador & Kastigador\\
 +05. Loose light Tubes & Chairs: Polux & Corsario Nergo Jr. & Crazy King vs. Halloween & Los Malkriados\\
 +06. Light Tubes Bundles: Mentes Peligrosas & Ovett vs. Markus Crane & Jimmy Lloyd & Matt Tremont\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DTU - 2017/07/01 - Guadalajara, Mexico - "DTU / GCW EPIDEMIA DESTRUCTIVA TOUR 2017 - DAY # 3"\\
 +**01. Voldemort vs.Tiburon vs. Espiritu Divino vs. Black Golden vs. Galatico vs. El Hijo Del Mosco\\
 +02. Crazy Boy & Kingston & Toto vs. Hard Boy & Pardux & Drolux\\
 +03. Los Nerds vs. Principe Cometa & Polux vs. Los Malkriados\\
 +04. Cobre & Moria vs. Pesadilla & Camuflaje vs. Vengador & Kastigador\\
 +05. Tony Iron & Angel O Demonio vs. Markus Crane & Jimmy Lloyd vs. Ovett & Paranoiko vs. Indio Cherokee & Shiryu Dragon\\
 +06. Skewers, Cans, Staple Gun & Thumbtacks: Crazy King vs. Matt Tremont\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DTU - 2017/07/01 - San Luis Potosi, Mexico - "DTU / GCW EPIDEMIA DESTRUCTIVA TOUR 2017 - DAY # 4"\\
 +**01. Voldemort vs. Tiburon vs. Astro Latino\\
 +02. Hard Boy vs. Pardux vs. Drolux vs. Kingston vs. Toto\\
 +03. Tony Iron & Los Malkriados vs. Los Nerds & Principe Cometa\\
 +04. Cobre & Moria vs. Vengador & Kastigador vs. Pesadilla & Camuflaje\\
 +05. Paranoiko vs. Furia Salvaje vs. Ovett vs. Jimmy Lloyd\\
 +06. Lightubes, Barbwire Boards & Razor Board: Markus Crane & Crazy King vs. Matt Tremont & Polux\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DTU - 2018/05/17 - Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Mexico - "SINODALES"**\\
 +01. Corazon Latino & Dayami & Zarco vs. Extreme Flyer & Josh Sniper & Saider\\
 +02. Billy Gamer & Luigi vs. Devitt Rodriguez & Hard Boy\\
 +03. Copa 40 Aniversario: Dalys la Caribena vs. La Magnifica\\
 +04. Five Way Match: Tiburon vs. Black Fire vs. Hercules Negro vs. Hormiga vs. Kameth\\
 +05. Crazy Boy & Negro Casas & Paranoiko vs. Camuflaje & Jimmy & Mr. Condor\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +
 +**DTU - 2018/12/18 - Arena Aficion - "ONCE ANVERSARIO" [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Aero Panther & Vengador Radioactivo vs. Fight Panther & Mandala\\
 +02. Cobra vs. Anarquia vs. Hard Boy vs. Camuflaje vs. Drolux vs. Kalibus vs. Moria vs. Josh Sniper\\
 +03. Aero Boy & Drastik Boy vs. Hermes & Luigui vs. Black Fire & Jitsu\\
 +04. Gallito Tapatio & Microman vs. Mije & Perico Zacarias\\
 +05. DTU Nexo Title: Kadeth & Tiburon vs. Dark Cuervo & Dark Scoria\\
 +06. Jimmy vs. Felino\\
 +07. Crazy Boy & Paranoiko & Pesadilla vs. Damian 666 & Halloween & Nicho El Millionario\\
 +08. DTU Title: Crazy King vs. Crazy Frank\\
 +2 Discs - 240 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DTU - 2019/04/25 - Pachuca, Mexico - "DTU vs. GCW - EPIDEMIA DESTRUCTIVA 2019 - DAY # 1" [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Steel Dragon & Vengador Radioactivo vs. Kalibus & Mandala\\
 +02. El Exotico & Fly Danger vs. Aaron Sykes & Helio Huerra\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Jitsu vs. Adrenalina vs. Moria\\
 +04. Five Way Match: Anthony Greene vs. Camuflaje vs. Jimmy vs. Kaleth vs. Pesadilla\\
 +05. Demente Extreme & Paranoiko & Toxico vs. Hard Boy & Hijo De Dr. Polux & Tiburon\\
 +06. Three Way Tag Team Match: G-Raver & Principe Cometa vs. Aeroboy & Crazy Boy vs. Crazy King & Orin Veidt\\
 +2 Discs - 150 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +**DTU - 2019/08/15 - Arena Aficion - “CON CASTA DE CAMPEONES” [2 DISC-SET]**\\
 +01. Four Way Match: Dragon Suicida vs. Hard Boy vs. Sagitarius vs. Vengador Radioactivo\\
 +02. Ten Way Match: Aero Panther vs. Arez vs. Drolux vs. El Exotico vs. Fight Panther Jr. vs. Kalibus vs. MC Hardbody vs. Moria vs. Samuray Jr.\\
 +03. DTU Nexo Title: Tiburon vs. Jitsu & Brazo Celestial & Brazo de Oro Jr.\\
 +04. Camuflaje vs. Puma King\\
 +05. DTU World Extreme Title: Crazy King vs. Fly Star\\
 +2 Discs - 180 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +
 +
 +**DTU - 2019/09/26 - Tulancingo, Mexico - “LUCHA SABATO POR LA NOCHE”\\
 +**01. Hijo de Canis Lupus & Fight Panther & Moria vs. Dragon Bane & Aero Panther & Drolux\\
 +02. Hijo de Dr. Polux jr. vs. Sobredosis vs. Lunatik Fly vs. Mc Hardbody vs. Hardboy\\
 +03. Calibus vs. Blue Panther vs. Brazo de Oro jr.\\
 +04. Carmuflaje & Penta El Zero M vs. Crazy Boy & Crazy King\\
 +1 Disc - 105 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +
 +
 +**DTU - 2019/10/25 - Arena Neza - “SUPREMACIA - DAY # 2”\\
 +**01. Six Way Scramble: Samuray jr. vs. Aero Panther vs. Dark Power vs. Dragon Suicida vs. Fight Panther vs. Vengador Radioactivo\\
 +02. Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico vs. Dragon Suicida & Fight Panther\\
 +03. Three Way Match: Brian Johnson vs. Brazo de Oro jr. vs. Kalibus\\
 +04. Camuflaje & Pesadilla vs. Dante Caballero & Rayo\\
 +05. Five Way Match: Alex Ocean vs. Halloween vs. Hard Boy vs. Paranoiko vs. MC Hardbody\\
 +1 Disc - 90 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +
 +
 +**DTU - 2019/12/15 - Tulancingo, Mexico - “DOCE” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Aero Panther & Drak Power & Faby Apache & Vengador Radioactiva vs. Drolux & Fight Panther & Samuray jr. & Vanilla\\
 +02. Mocha Cota jr. & Morio & Tito Santana vs. Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico jr. & Brazo de Oro jr.\\
 +03. Rockstar Pro Title: Aero Boy vs. Dinastia vs. Shun Skywalker vs. Calibus vs. Dragon Suicida\\
 +04. Aerostar & Hormiga & Octagon jr. vs. Australian Suicide & Black Fire & Kevin\\
 +05. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Aborte & Chaneke vs. Hard Boy & Paranoiko\\
 +06. Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix vs. Camuflaje & Kaleth vs. Rey Escorpion & Texano jr.\\
 +2 Discs - 195 minutes - Source: iTV
 +
 +
 +
 +**DTU - 2020/06/12 - Pachuca, Mexico - “RANCHO DE MEXICO”\\
 +**01. Dariux vs. Gran Cobra vs. Dragón Suicida\\
 +02. Aero Panther & Blaze vs. Fight Panther & Samuray Jr.\\
 +03. Black Fire & Kaleth & Paranoiko vs. Brazo Celestial & Brazo Cibernetico & Brazo de Plata\\
 +04. Crazy Boy vs. Aborto vs. Corsario Negro Jr. vs. Chaneke\\
 +05. Último Guerrero vs. Camuflaje\\
 +1 Disc - 120 minutes - Source: iPPV
 +
 +
 +
 +**DTU - 2020/07/17 - Tulanango - “A CIELO ABIERTO” [2 DISC-SET]\\
 +**01. Three Way Tag Team Match: Brazo Celestial & Brazo de Oro jr. vs. Aero Panther & Fight Panther jr. vs. Drolux & Moria\\
 +02. Shun Skywalker vs. Pesadilla vs. Yoshioka vs. Blaze vs. Gran Cobra vs. Dragon Suicida vs. Brazo Cibernetico jr.\\
 +03. Diosa Quetzal & Kevin & Tiburon vs. Black Fire & Princesa Azul & Samuray jr.\\
 +04. Avorto & Chaneke vs. Crazy Boy & Crazy King\\
 +05. Camuflaje & Stuka jr. vs. Kaleth & Negro Navarro\\
 +2 Discs - 165 minutes - Source: iDVD
 +